Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum Ameland - Zaterdag 5 april 2014

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Palm
Emmen
1:29:52
1:29:47
2
Lex Kiewied
Nes Ameland
1:30:21
1:30:19
3
Jelle Venema
Amersfoort
1:30:24
1:30:23
4
Tjebbe Venema
Amersfoort
1:31:37
1:31:35
5
Andre Molenaar
Leeuwarden
1:38:47
1:38:42
6
Wiebe Venema
Amersfoort
1:43:36
1:43:34
7
Ronald Meier
Groningen
1:48:31
1:48:11
8
Michael Polovka
Buren Fr
1:48:34
1:48:28
9
Jacob Visser
Rien
1:49:10
1:49:07
10
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
1:49:15
1:49:12
11
Jan Oudhof
Spijkerboor Nh
1:52:58
1:52:36
12
Arjo Spaan
Groningen
1:54:48
1:54:32
13
Sean Smook
Den Helder
1:56:08
1:56:04
14
Jaap Van Dekken
Marum
1:56:41
1:56:24
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline van Buel
Arnhem
1:36:33
1:36:28
2
Alie Gercama
De Westereen
1:39:54
1:39:51
3
Grietje van der Meulen
Drachten
1:46:34
1:46:31
4
Anke Bruin-Kalisvaart
Altforst
1:46:44
1:46:41
5
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
1:47:16
1:47:04
6
Klaziena Politiek
Leeuwarden
1:47:55
1:47:52
7
Janneke Wittebol
Hurdegaryp
1:51:01
1:50:48
8
Marlies van der Born
Haren Gn
1:54:48
1:54:32
9
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
2:02:26
2:02:08
10
Annemieke Riksen
Meppel
2:02:32
2:02:15
11
Esther Strijker
Brummen
2:06:42
2:06:36
12
Jenet Donker
Meppel
2:11:18
2:11:01
13
Mirjam van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
2:14:14
2:13:55
14
Judith Stellingwerf
Marsum
2:16:11
2:15:59
15
Atty de Haan
Oudega Gaast Sleat
2:29:46
2:29:36
16
Annejet Brandsma
Bathmen
2:51:19
2:51:03
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1:18:50
1:18:49
2
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:22:07
1:22:07
3
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
1:30:25
1:30:23
4
Jelle van der Velden
1:32:29
1:32:28
5
Henri van der Velde
Doezum
1:33:23
1:33:20
6
M Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:33:42
1:33:34
7
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
1:33:45
1:33:44
8
Cees Duijndam
Wateringen
1:34:28
1:34:27
9
Jacob Brouwer
Leeuwarden
1:34:48
1:34:47
10
Martin Kooiker
Nes Ameland
1:34:57
1:34:52
11
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
1:39:11
1:38:52
12
Age Dijkstra
Tzummarum
1:39:24
1:39:14
13
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
1:39:30
1:39:16
14
Olaf de Croon
Beugen
1:39:54
1:39:41
15
Pieter Visser
Driezum
1:40:25
1:40:25
16
Dooitze van den Berg
Wons
1:40:35
1:40:28
17
Paul van der Haring
Assen
1:42:37
1:42:15
18
Eric Postma
Drachten
1:47:02
1:46:54
19
Joeri Hendriks
Franeker
1:48:59
1:48:48
20
John Grotenboer
Oosterwolde Fr
1:49:07
1:48:50
21
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
1:49:52
1:49:46
22
Jan Gerritsen
Terkaple
1:50:53
1:50:46
23
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:50:58
1:50:44
24
Boris Fenneman
Slochteren
1:50:59
1:50:48
25
Gerlof Molenaar
Nes Ameland
1:51:49
1:51:31
26
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:52:38
1:52:30
27
Jan Willem Oudhof
Spijkerboor Nh
1:52:58
1:52:35
28
Günter Vernauwer
Duitsland
1:53:57
1:53:39
29
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
1:56:05
1:55:42
30
Hendrik Mondelaers
Schoten (BEL)
1:56:33
1:56:21
31
Flip Verweij
Den Helder
1:57:22
1:57:17
32
Pieter Beuzenberg
Zeist
1:57:54
1:57:41
33
George Lafebre
Den Helder
1:58:40
1:58:35
34
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
2:00:17
2:00:07
35
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
2:01:31
2:01:20
36
Anko Lammers
Vriezenveen
2:04:10
2:04:06
37
Hans Oosting
Alkmaar
2:04:28
2:04:11
38
Jan Zomers
Nij Beets
2:07:56
2:07:33
39
Jan-Hindrik Hartman
Makkum Fr
2:11:53
2:11:40
40
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:13:35
2:13:14
41
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:14:08
2:13:56
42
Jan-Hein van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
2:14:13
2:13:54
43
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
2:20:32
2:20:22
44
Erik Peeters
Hollum
2:24:45
2:24:21
45
Wout Brandsma
Bathmen
2:26:17
2:26:02
46
Klaas op den Kelder
Wognum
2:30:55
2:30:34
47
Ed van Pelt
Almere
2:31:04
2:30:44
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
1:39:03
1:38:56
2
Laura Hevink
Enschede
1:44:21
1:14:18
3
Tres Duijndam
Wateringen
1:45:53
1:45:52
4
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
1:46:38
1:46:32
5
Francis van der Schoot
Zwolle
1:48:16
1:48:13
6
Nmw Stork
Breda
1:52:58
1:52:56
7
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:52:59
1:52:57
8
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
1:55:45
1:55:26
9
Jolita Ciapaite
Utrecht
1:56:15
1:56:08
10
Ali Veenstra
Leusden
1:56:25
1:56:21
11
Marjolein van Zelst
Holten
1:57:34
1:57:19
12
Lindsay Hoedemaker
Den Helder
1:58:40
1:58:36
13
Diana Hulskamp
Westzaan
1:58:55
1:58:49
14
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
1:59:22
1:59:20
15
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:00:17
2:00:08
16
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
2:01:14
2:00:56
17
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
2:01:29
2:01:26
18
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:06:06
2:05:58
19
Evelyn Miedema
Leeuwarden
2:06:56
2:06:41
20
Cora van Zwol
Leeuwarden
2:06:56
2:06:42
21
Hester Schotanus
Leeuwarden
2:06:56
2:06:42
22
Olga Appelo
Zwolle
2:07:36
2:07:33
23
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
2:10:21
2:10:02
24
Elbrich van der Velde
Snakkerburen
2:11:20
2:11:12
25
Audrey Eijsberg
Makkum Fr
2:11:53
2:11:39
26
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
2:12:14
2:12:04
27
Marin Mars
Haarlem
2:13:36
2:13:28
28
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:14:21
2:14:14
29
Gerie Troost
Meppel
2:14:52
2:14:34
30
Rosa Prosee
Amsterdam
2:15:37
2:15:25
31
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
2:15:52
2:15:43
32
Corina Stok
Boksum
2:17:29
2:17:17
33
Imca Vaartjes
Akkrum
2:18:07
2:17:55
34
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:20:32
2:20:22
35
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:20:32
2:20:22
36
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:20:32
2:20:23
37
Esther Klement
Kampen
2:21:17
2:20:58
38
Hennie Geelen
Almere
2:24:42
2:24:19
39
Miranda Emmanouilidis
Schoorl
2:29:05
2:28:54
40
Monique Dijs
Almere
2:31:04
2:30:44
41
Monique Jager
Leeuwarden
2:32:32
2:32:16
42
Judith Oud
Buren Fr
2:32:32
2:32:18
MSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tsjeard Hofstra
Wommels
3:21:39
3:21:34
2
Jean-Luc Beuker
Groningen
3:41:08
3:41:08
3
Gearard Posthumus
Heerenveen
3:44:08
3:43:59
4
Dennis Wever
Noord-Scharwoude
3:49:59
3:49:59
5
Arnold Kempenaar
Sneek
3:51:07
3:50:56
VSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ines van Rinsum
Arnhem
3:06:26
3:06:26
2
Siebrig Scheeres
Surhuisterveen
3:47:02
3:46:54
3
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
3:51:29
3:51:21
4
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
3:57:06
3:57:01
M35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
2:40:16
2:40:15
2
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
2:54:21
2:54:15
3
Michiel Blauw
Voorschoten
2:55:48
2:55:46
4
Ralph van Passel
Escharen
3:03:34
3:03:26
5
Jan Schipper
Lellens
3:04:33
3:04:30
6
Ydo de Vries
Bontebok
3:06:09
3:06:09
7
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
3:14:09
3:14:05
8
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
3:18:17
3:18:16
9
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
3:22:08
3:22:05
10
Peter Machiels
Apeldoorn
3:24:29
3:24:20
11
Marco Mosterman
Nes Ameland
3:24:36
3:24:29
12
Robert Jan Eggens
Eelde
3:26:56
3:26:55
13
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
3:27:23
3:27:23
14
Sybrand Bleeker
Amsterdam
3:27:27
3:27:19
15
Lútsen Wijma
Oudega gem Smallinge
3:27:44
3:27:37
16
Casper van de Kamp
Nes
3:28:32
3:28:25
17
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
3:29:50
3:29:45
18
Karel Vos
Assen
3:31:04
3:31:02
19
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
3:31:38
3:31:31
20
Rene Triest
Den Helder
3:33:23
3:33:20
21
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
3:36:13
3:36:11
22
Gerjan Schuuring
Drachten
3:36:59
3:36:51
23
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
3:37:01
3:33:14
24
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
3:39:54
3:39:47
25
De Jong
Groningen
3:41:03
3:41:03
26
Jochen Lettang
Duitsland
3:42:27
3:42:21
27
Hans Hevink
Enschede
3:42:29
3:42:23
28
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
3:47:42
3:47:36
29
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
3:49:56
3:49:52
30
Franke Beiboer
Haren Gn
3:50:35
3:50:31
31
Joop Kuiper
Ugchelen
3:50:41
3:50:32
32
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
3:51:38
3:51:36
33
Kees Hofman
Sneek
3:53:19
3:53:08
34
Thijs van der Kolk
Oostzaan
3:55:05
3:55:01
35
Carmody Hulskamp
Westzaan
3:57:09
3:56:59
36
Peter Schepers
Zwaag
4:02:14
4:02:09
37
Wijnand Jager
Alde Leie
4:05:23
4:05:04
38
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
4:06:34
4:06:25
39
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
4:08:18
4:08:13
40
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
4:19:02
4:18:50
41
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
4:29:31
4:29:23
V35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
3:27:44
3:27:39
2
Maaike Braat
Muiderberg
3:29:32
3:29:27
3
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Vleuten
3:41:39
3:41:36
4
Wally van Laarhoven
Veldhoven
3:49:24
3:49:17
5
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
3:52:12
3:52:02
6
Julia Romanova
Almere
3:52:19
3:52:18
7
Toos van der Vliet
Nij Beets
3:52:28
3:52:27
8
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
3:53:30
3:53:24
9
Evelyn Schipper
Lellens
3:57:08
3:57:06
10
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
3:57:09
3:56:59
11
Van den Tweel
Bemmel
4:19:02
4:18:50
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Tjibbe Oenema
Nes Ameland
50:25
50:24
2
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
54:07
54:07
3
Dave Brugman
Nijmegen
59:25
59:22
4
M Wanke
Duitsland
1:01:37
1:01:32
5
Dirk Brouwer
Leeuwarden
1:02:02
1:02:01
6
Wim de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:46
1:05:42
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbera de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:40
1:02:35
2
Chantal Kleve
Nijmegen
1:04:21
1:04:18
3
Berber Rijpstra
Hollum
1:08:47
1:08:38
4
Kim van Ittersum
Zwolle
1:11:48
1:11:45
5
Bernice Vermeulen
De Meern
1:11:56
1:11:56
6
Lucia Rijpstra
Hollum
1:12:58
1:12:49
7
Andrea Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:13:06
1:12:57
8
Fokje Kootstra
Harkema
1:14:14
1:14:03
9
Heleen Hoogeveen
Groningen
1:14:23
1:14:17
10
Louise Christine Damme
Nijmegen
1:15:18
1:15:14
11
Carlien Bootsma
Goenga
1:19:04
1:19:04
12
Karin Giele
Utrecht
1:23:46
1:23:42
13
Marlotte Jonker
Utrecht
1:53:31
1:53:28
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Boltjes
Oude Pekela
53:06
53:06
2
Jan-Pieter den Holland
's-Gravenhage
55:32
55:24
3
Emiel Kienstra
Buren Fr
56:18
56:17
4
Gerard Metz
Nes Ameland
58:28
58:26
5
Jan Palma
Aldtsjerk
1:01:49
1:01:48
6
Alexander Groen
Den Dolder
1:04:11
1:04:04
7
Homme Kalma
Drachten
1:06:07
1:06:02
8
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
1:11:30
1:11:23
9
Libbe Stroosma
Leeuwarden
1:11:39
1:11:38
10
Fred Vermeer
Maassluis
1:12:12
1:12:05
11
J Dorsch
Wakenberg
1:13:56
1:13:50
12
Cyrille Emmen
Lelystad
1:18:39
1:18:36
13
Wilco Veeneman
Ermelo
1:18:52
1:18:44
14
Pieter Vermaas
Den Helder
1:19:00
1:18:51
15
Johan Fonk
Leeuwarden
1:19:52
1:19:43
16
Dirk Jan Vellinga
Zuidhorn
1:19:56
1:19:51
17
Fred Muilenburg
Anna Paulowna
1:21:37
1:21:27
18
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
1:28:22
1:28:13
19
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:34:52
1:34:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Verweij
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:08
1:02:03
2
Ellen Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:03:01
1:02:57
3
Sjirry Beijaard
Sint Nicolaasga
1:03:07
1:03:02
4
Marieke Kooistra
Utrecht
1:05:25
1:05:16
5
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:05:38
6
Ellen Boersma
Den Helder
1:05:43
1:05:38
7
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
1:08:46
1:08:39
8
Ieke de Jonge
Rotterdam
1:09:20
1:09:18
9
Monique van Passel
Escharen
1:09:49
1:09:48
10
Arlana van Ommen
Zwolle
1:11:48
1:11:45
11
Roos van der Laan
Zuidhorn
1:14:10
1:14:05
12
Marije Vellinga
Zuidhorn
1:16:08
1:16:03
13
Irene de Bloois
Maassluis
1:17:50
1:17:44
14
Astrid Dijk
Westerbork
1:18:04
1:18:01
15
Alet Hoeksma
Menaam
1:18:06
1:17:55
16
Evelien Vink
Bitgum
1:18:06
1:17:57
17
Martje Kuijpers
Lelystad
1:18:39
1:18:35
18
Fransisca Vreeling-Spa
Siegerswoude
1:19:25
1:19:19
19
Annemiek Veeneman
Den Dolder
1:19:32
1:19:25
20
Berna Brinkman
Oosterwolde Fr
1:23:04
1:22:59
21
Gerlinde aalders- Sjou
Tolbert
1:23:50
1:23:38
22
Anja Duin
Oosterwolde Fr
1:24:39
1:24:27
23
Stella van Arkel
Oentsjerk
1:24:54
1:24:44
24
Anna Hieke Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:24:54
1:24:43
25
Saskia Metz
Buren Fr
1:26:16
1:26:07
26
Miranda Senechal
Groningen
1:26:32
1:26:30
27
Tamara Laskowski
Utrecht
1:27:21
1:27:13
28
Miranda Hoekstra
Peize
1:34:52
1:34:45
Tijdregistratie Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2014 18:12