Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 5 april 2014

M-8, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
5:50
5:47
2
Elza van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
5:57
5:53
3
Tamara Bonnema
Britsum
6:37
6:35
4
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
6:40
6:39
5
Dione van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:45
6:43
6
Nina Helms
Leeuwarden
6:45
6:41
7
Demi Telgerhof
Leeuwarden
6:45
6:44
8
Giselle Muriella Hoepe
Leeuwarden
6:51
6:50
9
Marin Groothof
Leeuwarden
7:13
7:10
10
Femke Kingma
Leeuwarden
7:37
7:31
11
Heleen Roorda
Hurdegaryp
8:11
8:08
12
Tessa Andringa
Oentsjerk
8:29
8:25
13
Sietske Meier
Doezum
9:00
8:56
14
Aryana Amini
Leeuwarden
9:17
9:17
15
Britt Helms
Leeuwarden
9:20
9:17
16
Emma Veenstra
Doezum
9:24
9:19
17
Marit Otten
Leeuwarden
9:45
9:43
18
Rixt Otten
Leeuwarden
9:47
9:45
19
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
9:50
9:45
J-8, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Elsinga
Akkrum
5:06
5:05
2
Stijn van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
5:15
5:11
3
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
5:22
5:20
4
Sten Yedema
Leeuwarden
5:27
5:25
5
Jens Aukema
Dronryp
5:43
5:40
6
Tieme Harkema
Leeuwarden
6:04
6:02
7
Jort Jellema
Leeuwarden
6:26
6:25
8
Aron Hoekstra
Harlingen
6:31
6:28
9
Thomas Hoekstra
Harlingen
6:42
6:39
10
Sem Tamminga
Leeuwarden
7:06
7:03
11
Milan Tamminga
Leeuwarden
7:12
7:10
12
Hugo Caspers
Leeuwarden
7:14
7:13
13
Robin Tamminga
Leeuwarden
7:34
7:32
14
Nathan Andringa
Oentsjerk
8:32
8:28
15
Jan Sieger Kingma
Leeuwarden
8:37
8:33
16
Dylan Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
8:43
8:40
17
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
9:20
9:16
18
Senna Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
9:39
9:36
19
Thijs Hart
Leeuwarden
9:50
9:48
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brecht Frensel
Akkrum
4:30
4:28
2
Hester Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
4:39
4:39
3
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:42
4:41
4
Inez de Jong
Lytsewierrum
4:49
4:48
5
Ylse Barkmeijer
Akkrum
5:01
5:00
6
Iris Elsinga
Akkrum
5:13
5:11
7
Nina Hummel
Feanwalden
5:16
5:15
8
Aeryn van den Aker
Leeuwarden
5:16
5:13
9
Lisca van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:19
6:16
10
Sanne Tamminga
Leeuwarden
6:41
6:39
11
Sanne Hart
Leeuwarden
6:47
6:46
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
4:20
4:18
2
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
5:15
5:14
3
Rean de Vries
Leeuwarden
5:31
5:29
4
Sander Bekhof
Leeuwarden
7:07
7:04
M-14, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Muizer
Leeuwarden
10:50
10:49
2
Marene Scholtens
Leeuwarden
11:02
11:01
3
Elsa Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
11:02
11:02
4
Mare te Biesebeek
Leeuwarden
11:32
11:30
5
Rianne Nyenhuis
Leeuwarden
11:48
11:47
6
Emma Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
12:50
12:48
7
Annika Huizing
Leeuwarden
12:55
12:53
8
Amerins Ypma
Hilaard
13:06
13:04
9
Marrit Elsinga
Akkrum
13:38
13:34
10
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
13:48
13:47
11
Esmay de Jonge
Leeuwarden
15:36
15:34
12
Ruth Klaver
Leeuwarden
15:43
15:41
13
Amira Draaijer
Leeuwarden
17:22
17:18
14
Veerle Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
17:22
17:19
15
Gabriella van Marrum
Franeker
18:03
17:58
16
Nerena Ausma
Nuis
20:45
20:41
J-14, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
10:15
10:15
2
Jan Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
10:19
10:19
3
Leon van Lunzen
LEEUWARDEN
10:37
10:36
4
Jort van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
11:55
11:53
5
Melle Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
11:57
11:56
6
Hildwin van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
11:58
11:54
7
Glenn de Vries
Leeuwarden
12:21
12:20
8
Pieter de Jong
Lytsewierrum
12:22
12:21
9
Siem Piersma
Scharnegoutum
12:44
12:43
10
Remy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
13:10
13:09
11
Ruben van der Bijl
Scharnegoutum
13:30
13:27
12
David Korte
Leeuwarden
13:31
13:28
13
Lourens Joost Kooistra
Leeuwarden
13:32
13:29
14
Koen Caspers
Leeuwarden
13:36
13:33
15
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
13:45
13:42
16
Robin Alkema
Leeuwarden
13:47
13:45
17
Sam Gelisse
Leeuwarden
13:48
13:44
18
Niels Devilee
Leeuwarden
14:28
14:26
19
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
15:11
15:07
20
Finn Rolink
Leeuwarden
16:21
16:19
21
Tim ten Have
Leeuwarden
16:22
16:20
22
Sem Stillebroer
Goutum
16:30
16:27
23
Ivan Sander Bakker
Hurdegaryp
16:49
16:46
24
Jaimy Hogerhuis
Hilaard
17:34
17:32
25
Jochem van Marrum
Franeker
18:03
17:58
VROUW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lois Oldhoff
LEEUWARDEN
10:24
10:23
2
Afina van der Galien
Leeuwarden
15:12
15:06
3
Jarina Caspers
Leeuwarden
16:58
16:54
4
Berber Bakker
Hurdegaryp
17:01
16:56
5
Chanice Kuipers
Stiens
19:05
19:03
6
Margreet Ausma
Nuis
20:45
20:41
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Christiaan Beers
Leeuwarden
14:54
14:49
2
Anton Rolink
Leeuwarden
16:19
16:17
3
Robin Hogerhuis
Hilaard
17:34
17:32
4
Roelof van Marrum
Franeker
18:03
17:58
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Hofstra
Bolsward
19:37
19:36
2
Rianne Harmsen - de Bo
Drachten
19:58
19:56
3
Lisanne Jager
LEEUWARDEN
21:06
21:04
4
Isabelle Semler
Groningen
21:50
21:46
5
Dabique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
21:54
21:51
6
Theuny Reiker
Scharnegoutum
22:10
22:08
7
Debora Peter
Leeuwarden
23:01
22:56
8
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
23:19
23:15
9
Hadassa Klinker
Leeuwarden
24:14
24:10
10
Doreen Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
24:29
24:27
11
Aline de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
24:31
24:29
12
Anneke van der Heide
Leeuwarden
24:32
24:30
13
Nelleke Geenevasen
Leeuwarden
24:37
24:32
14
Marieke van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
24:44
24:34
15
Sara van Zalinge
Dronryp
24:53
24:32
16
Siepie Waaksma
Kootstertille
25:13
25:07
17
Melanie Grijpstra
Leeuwarden
26:09
26:05
18
Henrieke van der Weg
Marrum
26:30
26:18
19
Henderika Miedema
Stiens
26:36
26:19
20
Evelien Bruinenberg
Leeuwarden
26:36
26:18
21
Martine Waaksma
Kootstertille
27:04
26:59
22
Marieke Bos
Leeuwarden
27:13
26:56
23
Marije Jasper
Leeuwarden
27:21
27:07
24
Hilde Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
27:35
27:08
25
Mirjam Aukema
Dronryp
27:43
27:38
26
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
27:49
27:32
27
Eefje van Wieren Hoven
Drachten
27:59
27:53
28
Ingrid van der Wal
Drachten
28:10
28:03
29
Floor de Vries
Sneek
28:30
28:22
30
Alina Wiegersma
Damwald
28:30
28:23
31
Maaike Geertsma
Goutum
28:35
28:22
32
Aagje Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
28:44
28:41
33
Deveny Scholte
Scharnegoutum
28:46
28:43
34
Jacqueline Wijbenga
St.-Annaparochie
28:47
28:44
35
Karin de Vries
Heerenveen
28:49
28:24
36
Tine Visser-groenhof
Leeuwarden
28:52
28:46
37
Jildau de Wit
Leeuwarden
28:54
28:46
38
Ietsje Melessen
Burgum
28:54
28:51
39
Rinny Polet
Burgum
29:00
28:52
40
Liesbeth Kooi
Leeuwarden
29:01
28:49
41
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
29:02
28:43
42
Linda Hofman
Leeuwarden
29:05
28:52
43
Tamara Tuinstra
Leek
29:16
28:52
44
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
29:16
28:56
45
Marissa Pace
Bolsward
29:17
28:56
46
Lian Altenburg
Leeuwarden
29:23
29:14
47
Renate Nouta
Hurdegaryp
29:38
29:20
48
Willy Borgers
Kollumerpomp
29:43
29:37
49
Grietje Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
29:44
29:31
50
Eva van Zandbergen
Leeuwarden
29:49
29:45
51
Van der Veer Etty
Leeuwarden
29:58
29:45
52
Lyke Tybout
Leeuwarden
29:59
29:52
53
Noortje Hooghiem
Enschede
30:04
29:42
54
Liesbeth van Zalinge
Dronryp
30:04
29:42
55
Mathilda Wassenaar-Smi
Wirdum Fr
30:05
29:49
56
Miranda Odinga-Overwij
Leeuwarden
30:09
30:01
57
Antje de Boer
Leeuwarden
30:20
29:59
58
Ilja Boonstra
Leeuwarden
30:23
30:17
59
Lobke Engels
Leeuwarden
30:32
30:18
60
Joke Miedema
Hurdegaryp
30:49
30:40
61
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
30:53
30:36
62
Raffika Blelis
Leeuwarden
30:55
30:43
63
Rinkje van der Galien
Leeuwarden
30:56
30:41
64
Linda Hoek
Leeuwarden
30:58
30:42
65
Cora Repkes
Stiens
31:06
30:51
66
Jantje Hogenberg
Bitgummole
31:14
30:49
67
Sjoukje Holtsema
Kollumerpomp
31:19
31:12
68
Lotte Hofstede
Leeuwarden
31:20
31:03
69
Patricia Schiphorst
Leeuwarden
31:23
31:06
70
Ieke Nota
Leeuwarden
31:35
31:08
71
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
31:38
31:25
72
Desiree Tilma
Leeuwarden
31:39
31:29
73
Janine v Kooten
Ankeveen
31:49
31:31
74
Corrie Bakker
Vrouwenparochie
31:50
31:35
75
Regina Reitsma
Buitenpost
31:58
31:56
76
Esther Sonderen
Bolsward
32:02
31:35
77
Mai Nguyen
Leeuwarden
32:03
31:53
78
Boukje van der Heide
Leeuwarden
32:10
31:44
79
Hilda Kamminga
Leeuwarden
32:21
32:02
80
Rachel Veltman-Buiter
Leeuwarden
32:24
32:12
81
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
32:24
32:01
82
Emely Bosma
Kollumerzwaag
32:25
32:18
83
Juliastuti Arifin
Leeuwarden
32:30
32:18
84
Esther Fennema
Leeuwarden
32:31
32:10
85
Ger-Mineke van der Vee
Leeuwarden
32:33
32:17
86
Jenny Ann Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
32:35
32:15
87
Nienke Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
32:35
32:15
88
Leny van der Veer
Harlingen
32:40
32:14
89
Karin Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
32:44
32:31
90
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
32:47
32:35
91
Wietske Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
32:48
32:38
92
Tia Visser
Stiens
32:50
32:31
93
Nicole Claudia Pace
Bolsward
33:00
32:39
94
Sandra Reusink
Leeuwarden
33:15
32:50
95
Anneke Haitjema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:16
32:56
96
Charlotte Schuurman
Haulerwijk
33:18
32:54
97
Aletta Tuinstra
Grootegast
33:21
32:57
98
Chantal Halsema
Leeuwarden
34:02
33:57
99
Agnes van der Berg
Leeuwarden
34:08
33:41
100
Annemarie Koers
Joure
34:21
34:13
101
Rozemarijn de Vries
Groningen
34:22
34:02
102
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek Fr
34:27
34:13
103
Janneke Dreijer
Dokkum
34:38
34:24
104
Martha Bijlstra
Kollum
34:40
34:15
105
Ellen Wolfslag
Goutum
35:14
35:10
106
Jantine Visser
Stiens
35:22
35:03
107
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
35:31
35:19
108
Irma Zondervan
Hurdegaryp
35:38
35:13
109
Petra van der Meulen
Burgum
35:39
35:15
110
Andel Miedema
Groningen
36:35
36:19
111
Geeske Oosterhof-Mulde
Gytsjerk
36:35
36:26
112
Finnerieke Bijma
Leeuwarden
36:40
36:24
113
Sjoukje Sinnema
Wergea
36:40
36:30
114
Conny Lokman
Franeker
36:43
36:23
115
Karin Middendorp
Driezum
36:45
36:25
116
Liesbeth Kingma
Leeuwarden
37:13
37:02
117
Sita Olijnsma
Gytsjerk
38:09
37:59
118
Mieneke van der baan
Tytsjerk
38:09
38:00
119
Maika Sietsma
Stiens
38:44
38:25
120
Rinda Benschop
Ureterp
38:44
38:32
121
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
39:07
38:56
122
Lisa Elzinga-Zuidema
Wirdum Fr
40:16
39:57
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Bos
Roden
16:33
16:32
2
Patrick Reitsma
Leeuwarden
17:02
17:01
3
Steven Koffyberg
Leeuwarden
17:24
17:22
4
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
17:51
17:49
5
Folkert Visser
Burgum
17:54
17:53
6
IJnze Stienstra
Wergea
17:56
17:56
7
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
18:26
18:21
8
Bert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
18:40
18:38
9
Bert Ausma
Nuis
19:26
19:25
10
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
19:27
19:17
11
Thom Klein
Appelscha
19:57
19:55
12
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
20:10
19:59
13
Niek Driessen
Leeuwarden
20:14
20:10
14
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
20:47
20:46
15
Niels van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
21:15
21:08
16
Chris Wever
Bontebok
21:25
21:24
17
Rick Scholte
Scharnegoutum
21:53
21:51
18
Renco Herder
Oosterwolde Fr
21:57
21:33
19
Bles
Leeuwarden
22:02
22:00
20
Bouwe Hiddinga
Leeuwarden
22:15
22:11
21
Jaap Bijlstra
Dokkum
22:39
22:36
22
Johan Keestra
Leeuwarden
22:46
22:22
23
Erik van der Heide
De Westereen
22:47
22:44
24
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
22:54
22:52
25
Fokke Draaijer
Leeuwarden
22:59
22:56
26
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
23:20
23:15
27
Jan Hooghiemstra
OENTSJERK
23:25
23:20
28
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
23:29
23:26
29
Sjonnie Oppers
Leek
23:52
23:30
30
Pim van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
23:53
23:42
31
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
23:55
23:32
32
Harry Renken
Leeuwarden
23:58
23:47
33
Henk Koopmans
Leeuwarden
24:21
24:04
34
Ruben Korte
LEEUWARDEN
24:24
24:03
35
Timme Bontes
Leeuwarden
24:27
24:17
36
Wytze Nijdam
Leeuwarden
24:35
24:28
37
Pieter van der Bij
JIRNSUM
24:38
24:33
38
Arjan Russchen
Franeker
24:49
24:41
39
Siep Louwsma
Leeuwarden
25:02
24:37
40
Marco Louw Wobbes
Hurdegaryp
25:05
24:59
41
Marko Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
25:08
25:04
42
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
25:08
25:04
43
Jacob Rintjema
Damwald
25:16
25:04
44
Manfred van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
25:44
25:21
45
Dharma Blelis
Leeuwarden
25:49
25:38
46
Marcel van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
26:13
25:58
47
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
26:18
26:00
48
Theo ten Brug
Leeuwarden
26:31
26:15
49
Ingmar Fennema
Leeuwarden
26:44
26:33
50
G.P. vd Bogert
Hurdegaryp
26:48
26:43
51
Willem-Andries Valk
Hurdegaryp
26:56
26:49
52
Theo Holwerda
Leeuwarden
27:04
26:53
53
Willem de Vries
Dronryp
27:22
27:07
54
Theo van der Zee
Stiens
27:25
27:14
55
Emiel Woortman
Leeuwarden
27:33
27:17
56
Hagen Augenbroe
Leeuwarden
27:34
27:11
57
Reinder de Jong
Dokkum
27:36
27:21
58
Nils Aukema
Dronryp
27:40
27:35
59
Meint van der Naald
Leeuwarden
27:42
27:20
60
Rink van Dijk
Leeuwarden
27:51
27:44
61
Kamiel Politiek
Leeuwarden
27:52
27:43
62
Jelte Hoen
Leeuwarden
27:52
27:45
63
Gossé Oppers
Haulerwijk
28:02
27:39
64
Mathijs van der Bijl
Scharnegoutum
28:03
28:01
65
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
28:19
28:13
66
Matthias de Jong
Leeuwarden
28:19
28:06
67
Jappe Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
28:20
28:07
68
Andries Bakker
Marrum
28:21
28:14
69
Ulbe van Dijk
Sexbierum
28:22
28:13
70
Khanh Nguyen
Leeuwarden
28:35
28:25
71
Milan Adriaansz
Leeuwarden
28:54
28:45
72
Remco Haijma
Leeuwarden
28:59
28:34
73
René Bons
Willemsoord
29:07
28:46
74
Frank van Wijk
Leeuwarden
29:23
29:05
75
Roel Landman
Leeuwarden
29:25
29:09
76
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
29:30
29:03
77
Eli Beeksma
Hurdegaryp
30:02
29:40
78
Gerard Hooghiem
Ferwert
30:04
29:42
79
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
31:10
30:41
80
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
31:10
30:57
81
Hans ten Houten
Leeuwarden
31:50
31:36
82
Binh Nguyen
Leeuwarden
32:02
31:53
83
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
32:02
31:54
84
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
32:18
31:51
85
Geert Kooiker
Marum
32:31
32:08
86
Jarno Tuinstra
Grootegast
32:48
32:24
87
Gersrd Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
32:59
32:41
88
Meine Visser
Bolsward
32:59
32:38
89
Barae Jomaa
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:17
32:57
90
Thijs Hofstra
WYTGAARD
33:23
33:12
91
Henk Hoekstra
GOUTUM
33:48
33:20
92
Remi Adriaansz
Leeuwarden
34:31
34:22
93
André de Boer
Groningen
35:11
34:51
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
44:42
44:36
2
Jacinta Fancel
LEEUWARDEN
45:16
45:13
3
Trienke Zijlstra
Berltsum
45:53
45:37
4
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
46:19
46:13
5
Marit Houtsma
Ried
47:41
47:29
6
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
48:04
48:01
7
Gerda v Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
48:05
47:41
8
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
48:23
48:18
9
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
48:57
48:34
10
Veerle de Vries
Groningen
49:53
49:43
11
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
50:00
49:52
12
Roos Boerma
Garyp
50:14
49:25
13
Nynke de Jong
Goutum
50:18
49:31
14
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
51:04
50:38
15
Nieskje de Groot
Harlingen
51:05
50:35
16
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
51:29
51:03
17
Jantsje Viëtor
Leeuwarden
51:44
51:21
18
Anja vam Zutphen
Weidum
51:46
51:32
19
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
52:04
51:48
20
Marjan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
52:07
51:55
21
Mirna Boonstra
Oosterwolde Fr
52:11
51:31
22
Diana Pijl
Dronryp
52:33
51:49
23
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
52:54
52:38
24
Annemarie Baars
Amersfoort
53:07
52:20
25
Janet Osinga
Berltsum
53:23
53:06
26
Corine Straver
Dronten
53:26
52:44
27
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
53:46
53:41
28
Marian van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
53:46
53:18
29
Elly Bunt
Leeuwarden
53:54
53:31
30
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
53:56
53:50
31
Alma Mulder
Leeuwarden
54:06
53:44
32
Miranda Werkhoven
Lemmer
54:16
53:52
33
Hanneke Jonker
Leeuwarden
54:21
54:13
34
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
54:22
54:11
35
Anita Hettenvan
Franeker
54:24
53:55
36
Paula van der Werf
Leeuwarden
54:35
54:12
37
Joël Weerts
Leeuwarden
54:37
54:12
38
Alie Brander
Feanwalden
54:51
54:22
39
Jelma Wassenaar
Berltsum
55:18
55:01
40
Mildred Braams
Leeuwarden
55:26
55:02
41
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berltsum
55:29
54:44
42
Alie Louwsma
Leeuwarden
55:32
55:04
43
Rinyanne Dirksma
LEEUWARDEN
55:36
54:47
44
Ingrid nagel
Leeuwarden
55:45
55:08
45
Iemkje Postma
Raerd
55:52
55:07
46
Carin Kuiper
Leeuwarden
55:56
55:08
47
Corien Stellingwerf
Berltsum
56:00
55:42
48
Gelna Beimers
Leeuwarden
56:07
55:49
49
Marion Bouw
Groningen
56:11
55:30
50
Joanneke Holtrup
Leeuwarden
56:26
56:04
51
Anca Meijer
Hurdegaryp
56:34
56:17
52
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
56:38
56:27
53
Ingrid Visser
Wytgaard
56:50
56:12
54
Hilda van der Veen
Franeker
57:11
56:55
55
Dorien Kooistra
Lytsewierrum
57:23
56:43
56
Itty Speelman
Joure
57:31
56:43
57
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
57:39
57:10
58
Gerda IJdema
Leeuwarden
57:59
57:43
59
Anke Diks
Leeuwarden
58:07
57:38
60
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
58:08
57:58
61
Ramona Lemstra
Franeker
58:26
57:43
62
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
58:30
58:25
63
Annet Veenstra
Leeuwarden
58:32
58:17
64
Tamara Kieffer
Leeuwarden
58:41
58:30
65
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
58:42
58:05
66
Josine Sporrel
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:24
67
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Grou
58:47
58:29
68
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
58:48
58:16
69
Yvonne Kaller
Leeuwarden
59:02
58:20
70
Froukje Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
59:02
58:20
71
Charlotte Fiets -vd We
Leeuwarden
59:21
59:13
72
Martine van der Galien
Leeuwarden
59:24
59:14
73
Sonja Dantuma
Leeuwarden
59:25
59:12
74
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
59:57
59:37
75
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
1:00:00
59:10
76
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:00:06
59:25
77
Alyt Kloos
Leeuwarden
1:00:07
59:18
78
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
1:00:08
59:36
79
Margreet Holwerda
Britsum
1:00:19
59:26
80
Lianne van Mourik
Hurdegaryp
1:00:20
1:00:13
81
Caroline Veeger
Den Burg
1:00:21
59:58
82
Marrit Burghoorn
Wytgaard
1:00:24
59:46
83
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:00:25
1:00:02
84
Janneke Althuis
Vrouwenparochie
1:00:26
1:00:11
85
Hilde Jansen
Heerenveen
1:00:42
1:00:02
86
Nienke Jouta
Heerenveen
1:00:49
59:58
87
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:52
1:00:44
88
Carla van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:00:55
1:00:40
89
Christina Poorte
Goutum
1:01:33
1:00:43
90
Klaske van der West
Joure
1:01:48
1:01:12
91
Hilda van der Meulen
Feanwalden
1:01:51
1:01:23
92
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:01:30
93
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:02:09
1:01:22
94
Mirjam Kitsz
Leeuwarden
1:02:11
1:01:35
95
Lies de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:02:12
1:01:41
96
Margriet de Haan
Goutum
1:02:12
1:01:41
97
Hendrikje de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:02:27
1:01:44
98
Jeanet de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:02:28
1:01:45
99
Mirjam Koree
Burgum
1:02:28
1:01:35
100
Marike Galama- Schrage
Leeuwarden
1:02:28
1:01:35
101
Marte rinck de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:02:31
1:02:23
102
Beitske Tamsma
Garyp
1:02:36
1:02:05
103
Lianne Visser
Hemrik
1:02:53
1:02:20
104
Janneke Hielkema
Groningen
1:02:53
1:02:13
105
Linda de Groot
Lippenhuizen
1:02:58
1:02:24
106
Sonja Poelstra
Hurdegaryp
1:03:13
1:02:43
107
Marjan Hoexum
Leeuwarden
1:03:15
1:03:08
108
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
1:03:18
1:02:48
109
Christien Dijkstra
Feanwalden
1:03:27
1:02:57
110
Minke Oord
Joure
1:03:27
1:02:46
111
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
1:03:30
1:02:51
112
Sanne de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:03:31
1:02:36
113
Nana de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:03:31
1:02:37
114
Rikst Boersma
Burgum
1:03:50
1:03:18
115
Anna Calis
Lippenhuizen
1:04:03
1:03:30
116
Welmoed Riemersma
Leeuwarden
1:04:03
1:03:14
117
Miranda de Jong-Leij
Leeuwarden
1:04:07
1:03:23
118
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:04:11
1:03:26
119
Hanna Copini
Leeuwarden
1:04:11
1:03:23
120
Lena Griskov
Leeuwarden
1:04:26
1:03:54
121
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:04:36
1:03:51
122
Tineke van der Lei
LEEUWARDEN
1:04:39
1:03:48
123
Sjoukje de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:04:40
1:04:00
124
Mirjam Potjewijd
Goutum
1:04:59
1:04:16
125
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:05:08
1:04:44
126
Neeltsje Turkstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:12
1:04:41
127
Tiny Posthumus-Eenling
Leeuwarden
1:05:24
1:04:34
128
Trijntje Wijnand
Wergea
1:05:25
1:05:12
129
Gea Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:05:25
1:05:12
130
Petra Beista
Hurdegaryp
1:05:25
1:05:13
131
Sigrid de winkel
Wytgaard
1:05:55
1:05:15
132
Hilly Olthof
Leeuwarden
1:06:00
1:05:10
133
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
1:06:19
1:06:09
134
Sil Drentje
Drachten
1:06:31
1:06:17
135
Therese Wester
Leeuwarden
1:06:45
1:06:38
136
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:06:58
1:06:26
137
Petra Kerkstra
Wirdum Fr
1:07:10
1:06:30
138
Fransien Mulder
Wytgaard
1:07:59
1:07:20
139
Karin Vaartjes
Wytgaard
1:08:00
1:07:21
140
Hedwig Jorna
Wytgaard
1:08:11
1:07:32
141
Lenie Jaspers
Wytgaard
1:08:32
1:07:54
142
Lies Hoekstra
Hurdegaryp
1:08:58
1:08:26
143
Marja de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:09:06
1:08:35
144
Janke Kalter
Leeuwarden
1:09:07
1:08:35
145
Hinke Marije de Winter
Heerenveen
1:09:46
1:09:16
146
Jelma van der Velde
Feanwalden
1:10:01
1:09:30
147
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:10:38
1:10:06
148
Althea Browne
Heerenveen
1:21:43
1:21:23
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
34:42
34:41
2
Harry Wiersma
BLIJE
35:41
35:39
3
Erik Bouma
IJLST
35:57
35:55
4
Siep Nota
Sneek
36:41
36:39
5
Jasper Mulder
Joure
36:50
36:49
6
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
37:39
37:38
7
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
37:44
37:42
8
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
38:09
38:07
9
Henk van Eldik
Leeuwarden
38:27
38:25
10
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
39:11
39:08
11
Jappie Brandenburg
OUDEMIRDUM
39:25
39:22
12
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
39:28
39:25
13
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
39:42
39:38
14
Willijan Veltman
Leeuwarden
40:02
39:57
15
Andre Posthumus
Ingelum
40:11
40:09
16
Kees Noppert
Leeuwarden
40:15
40:13
17
Marten Oosterkamp
Bontebok
40:22
40:12
18
Jakob van der Ploeg
Damwald
40:26
40:23
19
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
40:32
40:30
20
Dirk Slot
IJlst
40:37
40:34
21
Jan de Vries
DRACHTEN
40:41
40:37
22
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
41:00
40:57
23
Sibbele van der Meulen
Kollum
41:08
41:06
24
Jon Velberg
Leeuwarden
41:10
41:08
25
Klaas Werkhoven
Lemmer
41:14
41:11
26
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
41:15
41:11
27
Pieter Kroodsma
Lichtaard
41:22
41:20
28
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
41:48
41:45
29
Gerrit Betzema
Tytsjerk
41:57
41:48
30
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
41:59
41:56
31
Harm Albers
Harlingen
42:11
42:09
32
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
42:13
42:11
33
A. Atsma
Leeuwarden
42:18
42:12
34
Edwin Voorwinde
Grou
42:35
42:28
35
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
42:44
42:41
36
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
42:47
42:42
37
Fre Adema
Oranjewoud
42:49
42:46
38
Remko van der Heide
Drachten
42:52
42:47
39
Jochum Prins
Franeker
42:53
42:33
40
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
43:07
43:05
41
Jan Fokma
Leeuwarden
43:14
42:53
42
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
43:23
43:19
43
Klaas Jan v/d Kooi
Burgum
43:37
43:30
44
Jan-Hessel Boermans
Grou
43:48
43:27
45
Nico Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
43:49
43:34
46
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
43:49
43:42
47
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
43:51
43:45
48
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
43:57
43:48
49
Jaap Rozendal
Burgum
44:00
43:54
50
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
44:02
43:54
51
Bart bij de Leij
Gorredijk
44:09
43:52
52
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
44:19
44:13
53
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
44:35
44:05
54
Keimpe de Jong
Drachten
44:43
44:26
55
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:51
44:46
56
Ale Visser
Ferwert
45:01
44:54
57
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
45:01
44:54
58
Jelmer de Vries
Amsterdam
45:13
44:46
59
Kees Visser
De Knipe
45:17
45:07
60
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
45:20
45:11
61
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
45:28
45:20
62
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
45:38
45:31
63
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
45:39
45:30
64
Johan van der Graaf
Berltsum
45:59
45:44
65
Alex Jonkers
Leeuwarden
46:07
45:22
66
Keesjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:07
45:42
67
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
46:09
46:07
68
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
46:12
45:51
69
Gijs Boesjes
Wergea
46:19
45:59
70
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
46:27
46:15
71
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
46:30
46:24
72
Freek Boesjes
Wergea
46:37
46:18
73
Cor van Sluis
FRANEKER
46:41
46:37
74
Jaap Dijkens
Zeewolde
46:46
46:36
75
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
46:49
46:41
76
Stasiu Kalkman
Wergea
46:52
46:29
77
René vd Zwaag
Leeuwarden
47:01
46:43
78
Marcel de Roo
Leeuwarden
47:01
46:57
79
Rikus van Wijk
Goutum
47:02
46:38
80
Kevin Buursen
Leeuwarden
47:05
46:47
81
Marcel Copini
Leeuwarden
47:11
46:25
82
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
47:12
47:00
83
Jan-Herman ten Have
Leeuwarden
47:24
46:39
84
Christiaan Zijnstr
Leeuwarden
47:32
46:53
85
Pierre Zondervan
Leeuwarden
47:34
47:00
86
Arie Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
47:38
47:31
87
Domien Mulder
Joure
47:44
47:40
88
Friso Douma
Delft
47:56
47:46
89
Dirk Dijkstra
Garyp
47:56
47:30
90
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
48:12
47:53
91
Klaas Jan Dijkstra
Makkum Fr
48:12
47:45
92
Eelco Draaisma
Leeuwarden
48:14
47:49
93
Andries Meijer
Leeuwarden
48:20
48:12
94
Rutger Schaaf
Leeuwarden
48:21
48:01
95
Bennie Breedenbach
Buitenpost
48:36
48:22
96
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
48:39
48:17
97
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
48:40
48:30
98
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
48:43
48:11
99
Sikko Ros
St.-Annaparochie
48:51
48:40
100
Bastiaan Baar
Leeuwarden
48:54
48:29
101
Raymond de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
48:55
48:27
102
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
48:55
48:47
103
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
48:58
48:44
104
Rob Rigter
Leeuwarden
48:58
48:40
105
Riekele Heida
Wergea
49:10
48:36
106
Erik Velstra
Leeuwarden
49:11
48:42
107
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
49:14
48:46
108
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
49:23
49:04
109
Hermanus Evert Kiestra
Leeuwarden
49:24
48:48
110
Feggy Hoekstra
Noardburgum
49:25
48:51
111
Michel van Lunteren
Leeuwarden
49:48
49:27
112
Henk Baas
Dokkum
49:57
49:43
113
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
49:57
49:23
114
Theo Jager
Leeuwarden
49:58
49:40
115
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
49:59
49:54
116
Sierk Postma
Ryptsjerk
50:01
49:56
117
Harry Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
50:05
49:30
118
Haite H Miedema
Hilaard
50:07
49:41
119
Hans Diekmann
Hemrik
50:09
50:05
120
Bauke van der Loon
Franeker
50:09
50:04
121
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
50:11
49:54
122
Ronald Wierstra
Hurdegaryp
50:11
49:39
123
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
50:13
49:22
124
Edo Eisma
Goutum
50:19
50:08
125
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
50:25
50:20
126
Jasper de Noord
Leeuwarden
50:39
50:24
127
Gillien Fransz
Leeuwarden
50:41
50:21
128
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
50:44
50:33
129
Christiaan Hofstra
Suwald
51:02
50:26
130
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
51:02
50:53
131
Syds
Leeuwarden
51:04
51:00
132
Pieter van Dijk
HEERENVEEN
51:07
50:56
133
SB Bergsma
Jubbega
51:11
50:42
134
Tom Baars
Leeuwarden
51:12
50:25
135
Willem de Vries
Burgum
51:13
50:39
136
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
51:19
51:02
137
Wilfred Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
51:23
50:33
138
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
51:24
51:06
139
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
51:26
51:10
140
Dirk Smit
Leeuwarden
51:29
50:55
141
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
51:30
51:22
142
Andries Schipper
Hurdegaryp
51:36
51:32
143
Durk Gros
Damwald
51:37
51:26
144
Klaaas van der Kooij
Damwald
51:37
51:24
145
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
51:59
51:38
146
Wander Toering
Westervoort
51:59
51:38
147
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
52:02
51:35
148
Wlly Kroeger
Arum
52:04
51:27
149
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
52:19
51:45
150
Erik Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
52:20
51:54
151
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
52:29
51:38
152
Frans Corpier
Opeinde
52:44
52:38
153
Jaap Overman
Alde Leie
52:44
52:10
154
Suleiman Zureici
Leeuwarden
52:45
51:51
155
Sierd Heida
Wergea
52:58
52:23
156
Jan Martien van Welie
Leeuwarden
52:58
52:15
157
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
53:00
52:43
158
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
53:01
52:20
159
Bert Muller
Dokkum
53:05
52:52
160
JanRoel Smedes
Leeuwarden
53:07
52:20
161
Peter van der Logt
Goutum
53:09
52:42
162
Chris Onclin
Leeuwarden
53:14
52:45
163
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
53:20
53:07
164
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
53:20
53:20
165
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
53:20
53:08
166
Dirk-Jan Koehoorn
Ureterp
53:20
53:20
167
Wim Mulder
Stiens
53:25
52:48
168
Robert Korte
Leeuwarden
53:25
52:49
169
Gerrit Jousma
Skingen
53:26
52:57
170
Robert Knoppers
Hijum
53:26
53:19
171
Robert-Jan Heizenberg
Leeuwarden
53:28
53:14
172
Arjen Lettinga
Leeuwarden
53:29
52:51
173
Henk Postma
Deinum
53:29
52:52
174
John Adema
Goutum
53:29
53:03
175
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
53:31
52:56
176
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
53:56
53:21
177
Harry Me
Leeuwarden
54:00
53:38
178
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
54:12
54:01
179
Ievan v/d Heide
De Westereen
54:13
53:54
180
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
54:23
54:01
181
Henk van der Laan
Leeuwarden
54:27
54:12
182
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
54:28
54:05
183
Rene Hobma
Leeuwarden
54:29
54:02
184
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
54:32
54:08
185
Sjouke Kuindersma
Heerenveen
54:33
54:06
186
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
54:35
54:31
187
Jan Meindertsma
Goutum
54:39
54:11
188
Rommert Glazema
Damwald
54:45
54:31
189
Hiele Lootsma
Leeuwarden
54:56
54:33
190
Jefta Bogaard
Leeuwarden
54:57
54:42
191
Wijbrand de Graaf
Berltsum
54:59
54:35
192
Tabe zijlstra
Leeuwarden
55:06
54:40
193
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
55:10
54:36
194
Frans Hoitinga
Leeuwarden
55:11
54:25
195
Erik Veenstra
Drachten
55:14
54:59
196
Peter Faber
Workum
55:14
54:57
197
Stefan Deelstra
Leeuwarden
55:20
54:32
198
Gerben Ellerie
Berltsum
55:29
54:44
199
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
55:34
55:23
200
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
55:46
54:54
201
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
56:05
55:28
202
Harrie Rossier
Leeuwarden
56:09
55:13
203
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
56:09
55:13
204
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
56:13
55:30
205
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
56:13
55:20
206
Harry Anjema
Holwerd
56:13
55:54
207
Wim Posthumus
Ureterp
56:22
56:04
208
Geert Peereboom
Tytsjerk
56:32
55:38
209
Klaas Peereboom
HEERENVEEN
56:33
55:38
210
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:41
56:06
211
Reit Nijp
Leeuwarden
56:48
56:10
212
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
56:53
56:34
213
Rob Tolsma
Sneek
56:54
56:19
214
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
57:01
56:48
215
Mark Boonstra
Leeuwarden
57:09
56:29
216
Jacob Wels
Vlieland
57:19
57:03
217
Ruurd Sinnema
Wergea
57:19
56:38
218
Rick Heida
Wergea
57:19
56:39
219
Gerjan de Groot
Joure
57:19
56:59
220
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
57:30
56:44
221
Erwin v.d. Blom
Leeuwarden
57:34
56:39
222
Tjerk Duinstra
Driezum
57:36
56:58
223
Jan Nijenhuis
Hilaard
57:38
57:27
224
Dirk Elsma
Dronryp
57:38
57:32
225
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
57:39
57:12
226
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
57:39
56:51
227
H.J. vd Velde
Leeuwarden
57:40
57:15
228
Berend Schaap
Gytsjerk
57:47
56:55
229
Arjen Bruinsma
Ingelum
57:50
57:24
230
Wander Sikkes
Leeuwarden
57:53
57:39
231
Jeen Holwerda
Earnewald
57:59
57:28
232
Leo Smidt
Holwerd
58:02
57:43
233
Albert Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
58:05
57:21
234
Daam Bruinsma
Wergea
58:05
57:25
235
Henk Brijker
Franeker
58:23
57:50
236
Postma Koos
Buitenpost
58:27
57:43
237
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
58:29
58:10
238
Jelle Kuiken
Leeuwarden
58:30
57:52
239
Bert Dekker
Leeuwarden
59:01
58:19
240
Van der Woude
Egmond aan Zee
59:03
58:13
241
Christiaan Fahner
Leeuwarden
59:09
58:17
242
Ad Slagter
Goutum
59:21
59:15
243
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
59:21
58:38
244
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
59:25
58:54
245
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
59:25
59:12
246
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
59:56
59:09
247
Bonne de Haan
TWIJZELERHEIDE
1:00:02
59:30
248
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
1:00:21
59:58
249
Jan Jansen
Heerenveen
1:00:40
1:00:01
250
Otto Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:45
1:00:12
251
Roland Nauta
Heerenveen
1:00:49
59:58
252
Theun Brinksma
Lekkum
1:00:51
1:00:28
253
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
1:01:01
1:00:14
254
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:01:04
1:00:38
255
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:01:25
1:01:18
256
Jan Schulpzand
Leeuwarden
1:01:28
1:00:34
257
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:01:28
1:00:34
258
Auke Peringa
Goutum
1:02:10
1:01:25
259
Willem ...
Goutum
1:02:30
1:02:07
260
Marcel Boel
Gersloot
1:03:04
1:02:31
261
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
1:03:40
1:02:56
262
Bram van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
1:03:49
1:03:22
263
Eelke de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:03:52
1:03:44
264
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:03
1:03:10
265
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:04:59
1:04:16
266
Anne Kooistra
Jirnsum
1:05:03
1:04:31
267
Geert Dantuma
Leeuwarden
1:05:14
1:04:20
268
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:05:23
1:04:46
269
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:05:30
1:05:17
270
Hjm Hulscher
Leeuwarden
1:05:53
1:05:43
271
H.A.T. OldeOlthof
Leeuwarden
1:06:00
1:05:09
272
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:06:19
1:06:08
273
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:06:58
1:06:45
274
Sjouke Miedema
Hommerts
1:07:37
1:06:55
275
Cor Zeemans
Goutum
1:08:29
1:08:06
276
Pieter Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
1:08:33
1:08:03
277
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:09:32
1:08:48
278
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
1:10:01
1:09:31
279
Pieter de Vos
EMMELOORD
1:12:08
1:11:22
280
Johan Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:15:03
1:14:11
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Boot
Sneek
1:34:59
1:34:54
2
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
1:59:36
1:59:13
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Leeuwarden
1:28:48
1:28:46
2
Simone van Dijk
Makkum Fr
1:34:15
1:34:12
3
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:55:53
1:55:29
4
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
2:02:36
2:02:29
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:33:08
1:33:02
2
Tiny Wouda-Dijkstra
KOLLUM
1:57:37
1:57:09
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeltsje van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:56:01
1:55:52
2
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
1:59:33
1:59:16
3
Marietje Sloot Jongblo
Wolvega
2:13:39
2:13:13
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith vd Meer
Dronryp
1:34:22
1:34:15
2
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:44:31
1:44:23
3
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:45:19
1:45:14
4
Ellis Heshusius
Leeuwarden
1:46:20
1:46:04
5
Wytske Kok
Joure
1:47:11
1:47:03
6
Sanne Velsma
Groningen
1:47:15
1:46:56
7
Betty Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:47:19
1:46:56
8
Cora van der Haar
Leeuwarden
1:51:49
1:51:39
9
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
1:53:40
1:53:33
10
Astrid Menks
Leeuwarden
1:53:44
1:53:22
11
Petra Lok
Leeuwarden
1:55:46
1:55:38
12
Simone Werdmuller
Leeuwarden
1:56:27
1:56:15
13
Els Kielstra
Leeuwarden
1:57:36
1:57:14
14
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
1:57:37
1:57:22
15
Liset Galema
Amsterdam
1:58:46
1:58:21
16
Thea Mooij.
Heerenveen
2:01:16
2:00:51
17
Anthe Veldhuis
Wolvega
2:01:43
2:01:19
18
Alie Pool-hof
Heerenveen
2:01:43
2:01:18
19
Froukje van Althuis
Leeuwarden
2:01:55
2:01:34
20
Nienke Sinnema
Stiens
2:02:07
2:01:44
21
Jaey Heleen Land
Leeuwarden
2:02:19
2:02:00
22
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
2:03:18
2:03:03
23
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
2:04:26
2:04:02
24
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
2:04:53
2:04:37
25
Karin Woldringh
Leeuwarden
2:04:53
2:04:37
26
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
2:04:55
2:04:43
27
Sandra Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
2:08:38
2:08:11
28
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
2:10:02
2:09:46
29
Jessey de Graaf
Amsterdam
2:10:53
2:10:35
30
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:13:41
2:13:13
31
Jantje van der Werff
Dokkum
2:13:43
2:13:20
32
Aafke Eppinga
Groningen
2:16:25
2:16:11
33
Silva Meier
Tzummarum
2:17:31
2:17:20
34
Tineke Heres
Zuidwolde Gn
2:17:36
2:17:09
35
Trientsje Hoekstra
Heerenveen
2:22:46
2:22:20
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
1:17:55
1:17:54
2
Franke Smidstra
Leeuwarden
1:18:19
1:18:17
3
Rob Vijver
Hichtum
1:20:37
1:20:35
4
Jeroen van de Weijer
Amsterdam
1:20:54
1:20:52
5
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
1:25:40
1:25:38
6
Teade Rispens
Heerenveen
1:27:27
1:27:24
7
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
1:28:19
1:28:17
8
Mechiel Zantema
Goutum
1:30:14
1:30:10
9
Rene Streutker
Rottum Fr
1:45:13
1:45:03
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:13:23
1:13:23
2
Douwe Nauta
Leeuwarden
1:16:19
1:16:18
3
Menno Mud
TYTSJERK
1:18:58
1:18:56
4
Martin Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
1:21:05
1:21:05
5
Roelof de Roos
Leeuwarden
1:23:55
1:23:54
6
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
1:26:20
1:26:17
7
Rintje Bosma
Heerenveen
1:27:45
1:27:43
8
Wouter de Vries
Suwald
1:30:09
1:30:06
9
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:33:35
1:33:24
10
J. Wieland
Heerenveen
1:37:24
1:37:13
11
René Keuter
Leeuwarden
1:43:25
1:43:18
12
Ronald van der Jagt
Leeuwarden
2:03:23
2:03:00
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:13:23
1:13:22
2
Huub Bots
WERGEA
1:15:22
1:15:21
3
Konstantin Poltavets
HEERENVEEN
1:21:39
1:21:38
4
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:29:43
5
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
1:43:46
1:43:25
6
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
1:50:17
1:50:17
7
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:50:58
1:50:31
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:25:50
1:25:47
2
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:26:45
1:26:45
3
Willie Kiewiet
Mantgum
1:27:09
1:27:06
4
Theo Borowitz
Leeuwarden
1:27:33
1:27:31
5
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
1:33:45
1:33:44
6
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:34:42
1:34:35
7
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:39:21
1:39:17
8
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:42:06
1:41:57
9
Cor Appelman
WIRDUM FR
1:44:16
1:44:09
10
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:44:16
1:43:48
11
Douwe Walda
Leeuwarden
1:49:58
1:49:32
12
Peter Glim
Hippolytushoef
2:04:25
2:04:00
13
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
2:10:00
2:09:37
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:44:25
1:44:19
2
Sjaak van Helden
Joure
1:57:46
1:57:41
3
Watze van der Meer
Leeuwarden
2:01:20
2:01:10
4
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
2:08:15
2:07:49
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:23:49
1:23:48
2
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:24:40
1:24:28
3
Rinze ter Steege
Eelderwolde
1:26:10
1:25:58
4
Rutger Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
1:26:21
1:26:18
5
Leander de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:26:42
1:26:39
6
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
1:27:13
1:27:10
7
Frank van der Molen
Hurdegaryp
1:27:28
1:27:24
8
Jan Piet Quarré
Berltsum
1:28:20
1:28:17
9
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:29:52
1:29:47
10
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
1:30:53
1:30:49
11
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:30:59
1:30:53
12
Eelke de Jong
Joure
1:31:21
1:31:17
13
Richard Jonkman
Leeuwarden
1:31:46
1:31:41
14
Hans de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:32:08
1:32:06
15
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:32:46
1:32:40
16
Iede Lodema
Leeuwarden
1:33:32
1:33:17
17
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:34:13
1:34:09
18
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:34:54
1:34:47
19
Durk Deelstra
Hegebeintum
1:35:31
1:35:31
20
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1:35:44
1:35:41
21
Haije Stellingwerf
Berltsum
1:36:15
1:36:14
22
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:37:07
1:37:02
23
Menne Valk
Leeuwarden
1:37:16
1:37:05
24
René van der Baan
Tytsjerk
1:37:28
1:37:17
25
Gerben Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
1:37:43
1:37:32
26
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:38:26
1:38:20
27
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:39:29
1:39:21
28
Hans Janssen
Heerenveen
1:39:34
1:39:27
29
Lourens Touwen
Leeuwarden
1:40:01
1:39:46
30
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:40:03
1:39:55
31
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
1:40:18
1:40:03
32
Arjan Merkus
Leeuwarden
1:40:29
1:40:18
33
Wietse Haanstra
Wirdum Fr
1:40:49
1:40:40
34
Johannes van der Kooi
Hurdegaryp
1:41:31
1:41:13
35
Gerlof van Minnen
Leeuwarden
1:41:48
1:41:37
36
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:41:59
1:41:50
37
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:42:10
1:41:57
38
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:42:52
1:42:30
39
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:43:02
1:42:48
40
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:43:04
1:42:49
41
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
1:43:21
1:43:05
42
Siebe Postma
Leeuwarden
1:43:29
1:43:13
43
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:43:31
1:43:13
44
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:43:33
1:43:14
45
Erik van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:43:45
1:43:22
46
Jan Jelle de Jong
Drachten
1:43:47
1:43:18
47
Marten Jager
Dronryp
1:44:10
1:44:04
48
Alle Sterk
Bitgum
1:44:16
1:44:14
49
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:44:34
1:44:27
50
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:45:12
1:44:43
51
Joris van Althuis
Arum
1:45:13
1:45:00
52
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
1:45:27
1:45:20
53
Jeroen IJmker
Groningen
1:45:36
1:45:16
54
Geert Boesjes
Wergea
1:45:40
1:45:20
55
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
1:45:43
1:45:26
56
Dustin Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
1:45:50
1:45:47
57
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:46:01
1:45:47
58
Rinke de jong
Hempens
1:46:10
1:45:56
59
Piet Boonstra
Zuidhorn
1:46:16
1:46:06
60
Germ Nijboer
Burgum
1:46:29
1:46:20
61
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
1:46:38
1:46:19
62
Klaas Praamstra
Triemen
1:46:40
1:46:34
63
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:47:08
1:47:02
64
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:47:12
1:46:48
65
Marco Vijver
Franeker
1:47:16
1:46:59
66
Sandrie Datema
Amersfoort
1:47:18
1:47:00
67
André Bär
Leeuwarden
1:47:48
1:47:39
68
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:48:12
1:47:57
69
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
1:48:39
1:48:21
70
Barend Visser
Leeuwarden
1:48:42
1:48:29
71
Cor Bron
Sneek
1:48:50
1:48:29
72
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:48:52
1:48:41
73
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:49:03
1:48:54
74
Theo Wolfs
Warstiens
1:49:03
1:48:34
75
Menno Hayma
Goutum
1:49:07
1:48:41
76
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:49:26
1:49:16
77
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
1:49:30
1:49:15
78
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:50:22
1:50:06
79
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
1:51:35
1:51:25
80
Jan Sikke Postma
Leeuwarden
1:51:40
1:51:22
81
Willem De Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:51:41
1:51:23
82
Willem Eise Jongsma
Nijega
1:51:44
1:51:30
83
Henk Melker
Leeuwarden
1:51:50
1:51:26
84
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
1:52:24
1:52:02
85
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:53:17
1:53:00
86
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:53:23
1:53:07
87
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:53:28
1:53:26
88
Sijtze Hellema
Dokkum
1:53:40
1:53:31
89
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:53:40
1:53:34
90
Rein Postma
Eenrum
1:54:31
1:54:15
91
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:54:39
1:54:20
92
Jan Jaap Dicke
Leeuwarden
1:55:24
1:55:06
93
Meme
St.-Annaparochie
1:55:42
1:55:21
94
Anko de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:55:51
1:55:30
95
Acronius .Hettinga
Deinum
1:55:52
1:55:32
96
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
1:57:14
1:56:52
97
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
1:57:14
1:57:09
98
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
1:57:21
1:57:04
99
Menze de Graaf
Warten
1:57:29
1:57:18
100
Henk Sitma
De Westereen
1:57:36
1:57:27
101
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:57:37
1:57:28
102
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:57:37
1:57:15
103
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
1:58:05
1:57:46
104
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
1:58:17
1:58:07
105
Jan Miedema
Boijl
1:58:33
1:58:11
106
Cor Viëtor
Gytsjerk
1:58:43
1:58:30
107
Otto Galema
Bolsward
1:58:46
1:58:21
108
John Vermolen
Sneek
1:59:19
1:59:08
109
Jacob Dijkstra
Bitgummole
1:59:36
1:59:16
110
Rein van der Zwaag
Joure
2:00:38
2:00:25
111
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
2:00:44
2:00:17
112
Rene Swart
Leeuwarden
2:00:44
2:00:17
113
Gerard Pol
Goutum
2:00:45
2:00:24
114
Tijmen Velsma
Dronryp
2:01:21
2:01:00
115
Lokkie Fijma
Goutum
2:01:32
2:01:13
116
Erik Gorter
Rottevalle
2:02:23
2:02:02
117
Ben van Tuinen
Heerenveen
2:02:31
2:02:14
118
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
2:02:35
2:02:25
119
Jildert Andringa
Oentsjerk
2:02:37
2:02:10
120
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
2:02:52
2:02:40
121
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
2:02:56
2:02:27
122
Jan de Heer
Loppersum
2:03:40
2:03:18
123
Tjibbe Sikkes
Leeuwarden
2:04:21
2:04:07
124
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
2:04:25
2:03:59
125
Gerard ...
Franeker
2:04:52
2:04:28
126
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
2:04:52
2:04:38
127
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
2:04:55
2:04:27
128
Ane de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:05:51
2:05:38
129
Gerben Yedema
Leeuwarden
2:05:51
2:05:38
130
Richard Weel
Leeuwarden
2:06:09
2:05:38
131
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
2:06:23
2:05:59
132
René Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
2:08:38
2:08:11
133
Franck Yoombi
Heerenveen
2:12:48
2:12:23
134
Feike Politiek
Leeuwarden
2:13:36
2:13:07
135
Mohamed Makhloufi
Leeuwarden
2:16:40
2:16:27
Opmerkingen over de uitslag www.wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2014 21:38