Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Halve Marathon Ommen

Ommen - Zaterdag 5 april 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus (Dld)
1:11:41
1:11:41
2
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
1:12:14
1:12:14
3
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:14:15
1:14:15
4
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
1:20:07
1:20:07
5
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
1:21:38
1:21:38
6
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:22:56
1:22:56
7
Jorn Spekschate
Olst
1:27:58
1:27:55
8
Coen Hartendorp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:32:33
1:32:32
9
Ivo Sobels
Utrecht
1:34:13
1:34:07
10
Eelco van der heide
Ommen
1:36:29
1:36:23
11
Jochem Westert
Ommen
1:36:51
1:36:45
12
Eelke Raven
Zuidwolde Dr
1:37:00
1:36:46
13
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
1:39:27
1:39:25
14
Frank Meeringa
Klazienaveen
1:41:01
1:40:44
15
Kristan Post
Ommen
1:42:57
1:42:57
16
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
1:43:04
1:42:55
17
Theo Trul
Assen
1:46:03
1:45:50
18
Chris Tieman
Lemelerveld
1:48:29
1:48:22
19
Gijs Schumacher
Amsterdam
1:51:04
1:50:49
20
Erwin Hoving
TION
1:51:13
1:51:13
21
Geert Besten
Luttenberg
1:52:42
1:52:33
22
Jeroen de Haan
Raalte
1:52:47
1:52:42
23
Erik Klink
Raalte
1:52:48
1:52:48
24
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
1:53:02
1:52:52
25
Eelco deJong
Dedemsvaart
1:56:59
1:56:49
26
Fernande Brand
Dedemsvaart
1:57:00
1:57:00
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:18:37
1:18:37
2
Johan Boom
Spurt '88
1:19:07
1:19:07
3
Mario Diks
Veluwe
1:23:42
1:23:41
4
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
1:25:32
1:25:31
5
Klau Vorloeper
Twist (Dld)
1:27:49
1:27:48
6
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
1:27:55
1:27:55
7
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
1:29:12
1:29:11
8
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:30:05
1:30:04
9
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:28
1:30:28
10
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:30:37
1:30:37
11
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:30:41
1:30:39
12
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:31:09
1:31:09
13
Gert Hekman
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:31:48
1:31:46
14
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:32:27
1:32:23
15
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:34:11
1:34:05
16
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:34:35
1:34:22
17
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:34:55
1:34:49
18
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
1:35:46
1:35:42
19
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
1:36:35
1:36:29
20
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
1:36:37
1:36:35
21
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:36:55
1:36:52
22
Remco Riswick
Dutch Runners
1:38:01
1:37:59
23
Hugo van den Berkmorte
Zutphen
1:38:57
1:38:39
24
Jan Henk Soenveld
Ommen
1:39:36
1:39:23
25
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
1:40:43
1:40:37
26
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
1:41:20
1:41:13
27
Mark Vos
Vroomshoop
1:41:34
1:41:19
28
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:41:37
1:41:29
29
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
1:41:50
1:41:46
30
Dick Kampjes
Spurt '88
1:42:06
1:41:59
31
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
1:43:03
1:42:47
32
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:43:06
1:43:02
33
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:43:18
1:43:16
34
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
1:43:32
1:43:24
35
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
1:43:35
1:43:30
36
André Heinst
Spijk Gld
1:44:39
1:44:36
37
René Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
1:46:46
1:46:34
38
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
1:46:46
1:46:33
39
J Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
1:46:46
1:46:34
40
Gert van Lohuizen
ACO Van Elderen
1:47:25
1:47:19
41
Paul van Rijn
Wierden
1:47:28
1:47:19
42
Jan van Leur
Dalfsen
1:47:32
1:47:19
43
Maarten Koelman
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:47:40
1:47:36
44
Hans Lukas
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:48:31
1:48:26
45
Richard Tapper
Groningen
1:48:49
1:48:40
46
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
1:48:59
1:48:49
47
Gert-Jan Meinen
Spurt '88
1:49:28
1:49:20
48
Gregor Kaluzny
Klazienaveen
1:49:37
1:49:29
49
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
1:50:21
1:50:20
50
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
1:50:26
1:50:09
51
Hans Oosterhuis
Haren Gn
1:51:26
1:51:17
52
Theo Knippenberg
Oene
1:51:51
1:51:40
53
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
1:51:55
1:51:43
54
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
1:53:03
1:52:52
55
Henri Warmink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:53:54
1:53:49
56
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
1:54:16
1:54:05
57
Jelle Zweers
Hardenberg
1:55:58
1:55:45
58
Harold Heuvels
Vroomshoop
1:57:11
1:56:57
59
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
1:57:28
1:57:21
60
Marcel Ploeg
Zwolle
1:57:36
1:57:25
61
René Meijer
Running2000
1:58:13
1:58:01
62
Edwin Timmer
Flevo Delta
1:59:50
1:59:36
63
Wilko Knippenberg
Barendrecht
2:00:40
2:00:28
64
Gerard Visser
Rijssen
2:05:50
2:05:38
65
Andrew van Oosten
Ommen
2:24:22
2:24:03
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen (Dld)
1:20:14
1:20:14
2
Peter Rolink
avVN
1:20:40
1:20:40
3
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:20:47
1:20:47
4
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:22:22
1:22:22
5
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runne
1:28:37
1:28:37
6
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
1:29:28
1:29:27
7
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:29:59
1:29:59
8
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
1:31:35
1:31:32
9
Roelof vd Velde
Daarlerveen
1:31:57
1:31:56
10
Henk Enoch
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:34:35
1:34:31
11
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:34:58
1:34:55
12
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
1:37:53
1:37:50
13
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:37:57
1:37:53
14
Henk Kleinlugtebeld
Dalfsen
1:42:01
1:41:57
15
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:42:16
1:42:09
16
Jan Kees den Bakker
Almere
1:42:33
1:42:26
17
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:42:47
1:42:43
18
Peter Toorneman
Laren Gld
1:43:11
1:43:01
19
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:43:31
1:43:26
20
Max Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:44:58
1:44:52
21
Tony Ruiter
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:45:09
1:45:07
22
Martien Kuilder
Spurt '88
1:45:22
1:45:14
23
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:45:30
1:45:17
24
Gerard Heerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:45:33
1:45:32
25
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
1:46:59
1:46:49
26
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:48:29
1:48:13
27
Herman Schroer
Spurt '88
1:48:47
1:48:38
28
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:49:02
1:48:58
29
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:49:15
1:49:10
30
Henk Jan Jansen
ACO Van Elderen
1:49:29
1:49:23
31
Jan Hollak
Heino
1:50:00
1:49:51
32
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
1:50:22
1:50:04
33
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:50:53
1:50:40
34
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners
1:52:39
1:52:23
35
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:53:13
1:53:01
36
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:53:39
1:53:32
37
Paul PIeters
Uelsen (GER)
1:54:18
1:54:12
38
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
1:55:27
1:55:16
39
Peter Borgman
Dedemsvaart
1:59:36
1:59:27
40
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
2:02:21
2:02:06
41
Alex Weelink
Ommen
2:02:30
2:02:23
42
Arie Mol
Enschede
2:05:34
2:05:17
43
Benno Geerdink
TION
2:07:41
2:07:30
44
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
2:08:05
2:07:51
45
Huib Visscher
Dedemsvaart
2:08:36
2:08:25
46
Bert Reints
Bruchterveld
2:12:45
2:12:34
47
Helmich Heutink sr.
Genemuiden
2:14:43
2:14:30
48
Co van der Sluis
ACO Van Elderen
2:15:15
2:15:15
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dineke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
1:37:22
1:37:14
2
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
1:39:27
1:39:26
3
Ilona Bolks
Sportlust/Loopgroep
1:41:55
1:41:50
4
Marthe van der Herberg
Amstelveen
1:45:22
1:45:15
5
Jacolien Holtvluwer
Ommen
1:45:42
1:45:30
6
Daya Herder
Zwolle
1:47:00
1:46:42
7
Krista Nieuwenhuizen
Utrecht
1:51:32
1:51:32
8
Annick de Wit
Vriezenveen
1:58:00
1:57:53
9
Ellen Keizer
Raalte
2:00:32
2:00:26
10
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
2:00:50
2:00:44
11
Astrid Hut
Groningen
2:02:20
2:02:11
12
Annemieke Sobels
's-Gravenhage
2:03:41
2:03:35
13
Marieke Kramer
Groningen
2:10:45
2:10:34
14
Hannah Zoer
Groningen
2:19:43
2:19:35
15
Gerrianne de With
Amsterdam
2:20:53
2:20:44
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:34:36
1:34:34
2
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:43:21
1:43:19
3
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
1:44:50
1:44:46
4
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
1:48:57
1:48:54
5
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:51:11
6
Annemarie Wessels
ACO Van Elderen
1:54:13
1:54:08
7
Dagmar Ekkel
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:54:16
1:54:12
8
Alie Boessenkool
ACO Van Elderen
1:55:39
1:55:26
9
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
1:55:49
1:55:41
10
Priscilla Moorman
Amsterdam
1:59:11
1:58:57
11
Anne Vossebelt
Raalte
1:59:49
1:59:41
12
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
1:59:53
1:59:40
13
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
2:00:50
2:00:44
14
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
2:04:56
2:04:45
15
Annelief Pijper
Zwolle
2:06:51
2:06:34
16
Diny Kok
Dutch Runners
2:07:05
2:06:51
17
Jolanda Gerritsen
TION
2:07:40
2:07:30
18
Gea Tepper
Emmen
2:08:06
2:07:52
19
Mirjam van Til
Amsterdam
2:21:08
2:20:54
20
Daan Selsig
Breda
2:21:09
2:20:54
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
33:32
33:32
2
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
36:12
36:12
3
Bernard Nitrauw
BB lopers
36:54
36:53
4
Michiel Broeksma
Zwolle
37:59
37:59
5
Joël Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
38:58
38:57
6
Robert Jagt
Klazienaveen
39:33
39:32
7
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
39:34
39:33
8
Maarten Zonne
Vriezenveen
39:56
39:54
9
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
40:45
40:43
10
Mathijs Ardesch
Den Ham Ov
41:40
41:36
11
Jos Scholten
Zwolle
42:48
42:46
12
Joost Zwiers
Ommen
45:38
45:37
13
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
47:04
46:58
14
Ruben Ardesch
Den Ham Ov
47:30
47:26
15
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
48:08
48:02
16
Bas Kleinjan
Ommen
49:37
49:36
17
Fabiano Bruno
Ommen
50:12
50:08
18
Arnout de Bruijn
Ommen
52:12
52:07
19
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
53:49
53:42
20
Mathijs van Riel
Slagharen
53:56
53:52
21
Rogier Lukas
Ommen
1:38:14
1:58:19
22
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
1:38:25
1:58:30
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
33:39
33:39
2
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
33:54
33:53
3
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
37:32
37:31
4
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
38:08
38:08
5
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
38:22
38:22
6
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
38:29
38:28
7
Johan Blankhorst
Dalfsen
39:28
39:27
8
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
39:36
39:36
9
Jan van Leussen
Ommen
40:06
40:05
10
Mickel Zandink
Loopgroep De Zandstu
42:12
42:09
11
Henk Wichers
Holten
42:36
42:34
12
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
42:52
42:50
13
Erik Veurink
Ommen
45:23
45:17
14
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
45:28
45:26
15
Eddy de Wit
Zwolle
45:51
45:43
16
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
45:52
45:50
17
Arthur Veurink
Zwolle
45:58
45:50
18
Lambert Put
Nieuwleusen
46:16
46:12
19
Michel Doornkamp
Tolbert
46:52
46:49
20
René Gerner
Ommen
46:57
46:55
21
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
47:24
47:19
22
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
48:10
48:09
23
Dinand Getkate
Ommen
48:34
48:30
24
Arjan Smit
Ommen
48:42
48:37
25
Marcel Lint
Ommen
48:42
48:37
26
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
48:43
48:41
27
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
49:43
49:40
28
Irjan Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
49:47
49:42
29
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
52:54
52:49
30
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
54:39
54:39
31
Roland Ekkelenkamp
Zeewolde
58:21
58:15
32
Jan Gerner
Luttenberg
58:37
58:32
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Struik
Linde Dr
41:57
41:57
2
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
42:31
42:31
3
Bram van der Boon
Ommen
45:20
45:19
4
Peter Rutgers
Elst Gld
45:27
45:24
5
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
45:43
45:42
6
Geroge Vulkers
Dalfsen
45:54
45:51
7
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
46:16
46:12
8
Henri van der Veen
Nieuwleusen
47:05
46:59
9
Eric Logtenberg
Ommen
47:35
47:32
10
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
47:59
47:55
11
Jaap den Bakker
Ommen
48:28
48:23
12
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
48:38
48:34
13
Ron de Graaf
Ommen
48:53
48:49
14
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
48:56
48:55
15
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
48:58
48:56
16
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:03
49:01
17
Gerard van Riel
Slagharen
49:09
49:07
18
Wil Derks
Ommen
49:25
49:17
19
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
49:33
49:29
20
Rob van Beekum
Arrien
51:15
51:11
21
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
51:32
51:20
22
Anton Kreileman
Nijverdal
51:52
51:44
23
Niels Smulders
Gramsbergen
52:31
52:25
24
Piet Hensevoort
Ommen
55:45
55:38
25
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
58:52
58:46
26
Jan de Jong
Ommen
59:47
59:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Loopgroep De Zandstu
44:14
44:13
2
Wilma Fidder
Loopgroep De Zandstu
47:06
47:03
3
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
48:41
48:38
4
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
50:57
50:54
5
Rianne Suelman
Zwartemeer
51:33
51:30
6
Maud Tönis
Enschede
51:44
51:43
7
Yvette Bongers
Amsterdam
52:28
52:24
8
Yvonne Verhoef
Lemelerveld
53:36
53:31
9
Lisette Meulhof
Zwolle
54:11
54:03
10
Susanne Euverman
Ommen
54:27
54:20
11
Nienke Strijker
Barger-Compascuum
54:49
54:46
12
Ellen Blaak
Dalfsen
55:01
54:58
13
Eva Michon
Ommen
56:27
56:17
14
Ingrid Dekker
Heino
1:00:54
1:00:46
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
46:58
46:57
2
Marry de Lange
Arrien
49:47
49:43
3
Froukje van der Wal
Utrecht
51:11
51:02
4
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
52:41
52:35
5
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
53:53
53:47
6
Cisca Gerner
Ommen
54:29
54:26
7
José Rutgers-Derksen
Elst Gld
54:41
54:35
8
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
54:48
54:40
9
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
56:48
56:42
10
Jolien Scholvinck
Amsterdam
58:10
58:03
11
Corrie Ekkelenkamp
Zeewolde
58:22
58:15
12
Karianne de Jong
Ommen
59:47
59:39
13
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:09
1:03:02
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilco Huisjes
Loopgroep Het Lageve
16:39
16:39
2
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
16:45
16:45
3
William van Eeken
Wielen (Dld)
16:46
16:46
4
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
17:01
17:01
5
Nick Marsman
Ommen
17:44
17:36
6
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
18:18
18:18
7
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:28
18:28
8
Jorn Lammers
Marienheem
19:15
19:14
9
Daniël Wilbrink
Dedemsvaart
19:29
19:22
10
Aron Douma
Ommen
19:52
19:44
11
Bas Winters
Zwolle
19:53
19:53
12
Michiel Meijerink
Ommen
20:41
20:38
13
Stefan Altena
Wierden
21:26
21:21
14
Thijmen Ruys
Ommen
23:28
23:25
15
Justin Ronde
Ommen
23:28
23:25
16
Twan Veurink
Ommen
23:28
23:25
17
Lauwrenz Niens
Ommen
23:29
23:27
18
Ingmar Bouwman
ACO Van Elderen
23:55
23:49
19
Martijn Rebergen
Ommen
24:09
24:03
20
Michiel Brus
Zwolle
31:14
31:07
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thünker
Kampen
17:04
17:04
2
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
17:51
17:51
3
Martijn Kogelman
Zwolle
17:55
17:55
4
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
18:00
17:59
5
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
18:08
18:07
6
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
18:48
18:47
7
Edwin van Laar
ACO Van Elderen
18:59
18:59
8
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:26
19:26
9
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
19:42
19:42
10
Stefan Besten
Zwolle
20:24
20:24
11
Michiel Satink
Zwolle
20:25
20:23
12
Arno Winters
Ommen
20:39
20:39
13
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
20:52
20:51
14
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
21:29
21:27
15
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
21:42
21:40
16
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
22:31
22:26
17
Joost Bruggeman
Raalte
22:43
22:41
18
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
23:23
23:17
19
Alexander Bouwman
Ommen
23:56
23:50
20
Gerbrand Bouwhuis
Ommen
24:11
24:08
21
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:47
24:47
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juda Vecht
BB lopers
19:12
19:11
2
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
19:26
19:25
3
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:15
20:14
4
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
20:31
20:30
5
Rik Olijve
Ommen
22:32
22:23
6
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
22:50
22:49
7
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
23:41
23:38
8
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
23:47
23:45
9
Sietse Abma
Den Ham Ov
24:35
24:29
10
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
24:52
24:51
11
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
26:07
26:03
12
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
26:19
26:15
13
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
26:23
26:20
14
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
27:15
27:07
15
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
27:47
27:42
16
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
28:11
28:04
17
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:45
28:42
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
20:18
20:18
2
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
21:40
21:39
3
Emma Westenberg
ACO Van Elderen
22:55
22:55
4
Willemijn Hogenkamp
Ommen
24:13
24:10
5
Laura van den Heuvel
Ommen
24:13
24:10
6
Henrieke Huisjes
Loopgroep Het Lageve
24:19
24:18
7
Karin van der Vegt
Groningen
26:48
26:43
8
Annemiek Winters
Ommen
27:02
26:59
9
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
27:29
27:28
10
Bertine Blankvoort
Hardenberg
28:14
28:07
11
Ilona Grondman
Lemelerveld
28:15
28:13
12
Linda Rosink
Beerzerveld
28:30
28:23
13
Suzanne van den Hoeven
Beerzerveld
28:49
28:42
14
Elselien van Dieren
Amsterdam
29:05
29:02
15
Lieke Meijerink
Zeist
29:14
29:11
16
Aileen van der Neut
Groningen
30:14
30:10
17
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
30:15
30:09
18
Rosan Olsman
Witharen
31:18
31:15
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
19:43
19:43
2
Giny Veurink
AAV '36
22:03
22:03
3
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
22:41
22:40
4
Bertine Grootemarsink
Ommen
22:43
22:41
5
Remke van Berk
ACO Van Elderen
24:20
24:17
6
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
24:53
24:49
7
Gea Pol
Coevorden
25:58
25:53
8
Marga Nimeyer
Koekange
26:15
26:13
9
Marieke van der Vegt
Ommen
26:21
26:15
10
Jennita Prins
Ommen
26:25
26:20
11
Hetty ten Brinke
Ommen
27:07
27:00
12
Yvonne Veurink
ACO Van Elderen
27:27
27:24
13
José Merjenburgh
Ommen
27:29
27:23
14
Aly van Eeken
Wielen (Dld)
28:00
27:55
15
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
28:39
28:36
16
Marian Schrijver
Lemelerveld
28:41
28:38
17
Janet Volkerink
Ommen
28:49
28:40
18
Annet Bakker
Enschede
29:20
29:14
19
Thera van Assen
Ommen
29:35
29:33
20
Mariëlle Mulder
Ommen
29:46
29:37
21
Dernadette Zandman
Hardenberg
29:50
29:43
22
Birgit Rusken
Hardenberg
29:51
29:43
23
Greet Dijk
Ommen
29:54
29:50
24
Marja van eck
Ommen
29:54
29:50
25
Jetty Olijve
Ommen
30:16
30:09
26
Esmarelda Marsman
Ommen
30:16
30:09
27
Sylvia Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
30:26
30:21
28
Miranda Pomper
Hoogeveen
30:37
30:33
29
Ans Busschers
Wijhe
31:36
31:32
30
Ria Huiskes-Oudelaar
Ommen
32:01
31:55
31
Karin Schuurman
Ommen
35:19
35:17
32
Annette Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
38:11
38:05
http:/www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2014 21:22