Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 3 april 2014

MAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Vaes
Eindhoven
17:18
17:18
2
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
17:37
17:36
3
Maarten van den Brink
18:41
18:39
4
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:15
19:15
5
Bas van Dijk
Helmond
20:19
20:13
6
Thomas van der Aa
Eindhoven
20:51
20:49
7
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
21:39
21:35
8
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:49
21:45
9
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:05
21:59
10
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:08
23:00
11
Bram Eindhoven Reits
Eindhoven
23:16
22:55
12
Alland vd Meer
Eindhoven
23:24
23:15
13
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:04
23:54
14
Pieter Keunen
Eindhoven
24:17
24:01
15
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
24:43
24:38
16
Luuk Lockefeer
Son en Breugel
24:58
24:47
17
Alex Pitropakis
Eindhoven
25:03
24:42
18
Rob Muller
Eindhoven
25:24
25:10
19
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
25:40
25:20
20
Haraldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
25:44
25:11
21
Fred Hooft
Breda
25:57
25:49
22
Guido Rombaut
Eindhoven
26:56
26:45
23
Harrie Stempher
avVN
26:59
26:42
24
Joshua Sutmuller
Vught
28:13
27:57
25
Yuanhai Su
28:25
28:16
26
Rinij Verreijt
Son en Breugel
30:42
30:23
27
Peter Warmoeskerken
Son en Breugel
35:20
35:01
VAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mira Laurier
Breugel
21:41
21:34
2
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:41
21:37
3
Marloes Everts
24:46
24:43
4
Sanne van Duin
Eindhoven
25:52
25:45
5
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
26:02
26:02
6
Moniek Martens
Eindhoven
26:59
26:42
7
Patricia vd Bosch
Nijmegen
29:09
28:51
8
Liselotte Keultjes
Son en Breugel
29:50
29:39
9
Laura Rijkenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:14
30:56
10
Suze van Gameren
Eindhoven
31:39
31:23
11
Tiny Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:24
35:19
12
Merel van Vriesland
Grave
35:44
35:28
MSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Erp
Asterix
16:28
16:27
2
Arjen van der Meulen
17:33
17:31
3
Joep Stuart
Eindhoven
17:54
17:50
4
Peter Kuin
Asterix
17:57
17:55
5
Mark Schriek
Asterix
18:02
18:01
6
Jeroen Janse
Eindhoven
18:20
18:16
7
Joeri Spoor
18:39
18:37
8
Gillis van de Zande
18:39
18:30
9
Frank Wessels
Asterix
18:41
18:39
10
Paul Knoops
Asterix
19:08
19:07
11
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
19:09
19:06
12
Stefan Cavens
Eindhoven
19:59
19:55
13
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven
20:00
19:47
14
Rik Hopmans
Asterix
20:26
20:24
15
Gerben Meussen
Eindhoven
20:27
20:21
16
Mark Vissers
Eindhoven
20:43
20:26
17
Loek Botman
21:34
21:26
18
Wouter Lok
Eindhoven
22:04
21:52
19
Thomas Houben
Asterix
22:41
22:26
20
Mark van Uden
22:59
22:59
21
Arnout Helwig
24:40
24:36
22
Burkhard Hauck
Eindhoven
26:15
25:54
23
Rob Rutgers
Eindhoven
26:57
26:40
24
Erik Donkers
Eindhoven
27:04
26:49
25
Stijn Algie
Eindhoven
28:14
27:57
VSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Houben
18:33
18:33
2
Hester van Oorschot
20:19
20:16
3
Eline Fellay
Asterix
21:44
21:41
4
Miriam Penders
Eindhoven
21:45
21:32
5
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:05
21:58
6
Geke Kloosterziel
22:21
22:18
7
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Eindhoven
22:58
22:45
8
Ivette Oomens
Eindhoven
23:37
23:23
9
Anne Blees
Eindhoven
24:32
24:14
10
Annelies Wauters
Eindhoven
24:50
24:38
11
Marieke de Vries
Eindhoven
24:54
24:38
12
Babette Boomgaard
Asterix
25:13
25:13
13
Gaby Klein
Eindhoven
25:22
25:10
14
Karlijn Dinnissen
Eindhoven
25:54
25:39
15
Lenne Lemmens
Eindhoven
26:34
26:27
16
Nikki Theeuwes
Eindhoven
27:00
26:46
17
Floor van Schie
Eindhoven
27:15
26:59
18
Marylo Verhagen
28:49
28:36
19
Birgit van der stigche
Eindhoven
29:09
28:57
20
Ashly Berghuizen
Eindhoven
29:13
29:01
21
Ellen de Weerd
Breda
29:15
29:03
22
Karin Kompatscher
Eindhoven
30:39
30:22
23
Ileen Smits
Eindhoven
32:54
32:54
24
Christine van Vredenda
Eindhoven
33:52
33:36
MMEDE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
15:50
15:49
2
Sam Krop
Asterix
16:30
16:30
3
Tim Helsper
Eindhoven
19:38
19:34
4
Allesandro Zocca
22:20
22:06
5
Yves Florack
Eindhoven
23:33
23:08
6
Bob Walrave
24:28
24:17
VMEDE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Mathijsen
Eindhoven
25:15
25:00
2
Pelin Atasoy
Eindhoven
26:11
26:11
3
Emila Kertalli
Eindhoven
31:29
31:09
MAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:17
35:16
2
Chris Postma
OSS-VOLO
37:28
37:26
3
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
37:56
37:55
4
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven
38:00
37:59
5
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
39:59
39:57
6
Syn Vozhdja
40:03
39:41
7
Paul Peeters
avVN
40:23
40:21
8
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
40:25
40:21
9
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
41:19
41:16
10
Ton hulshof
41:31
41:26
11
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
41:41
41:41
12
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
41:55
41:53
13
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
42:03
42:02
14
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
43:18
42:59
15
Danny Harpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:51
43:45
16
Pieter Makken
Eindhoven
44:31
44:31
17
Olaf Woertel
Eindhoven
44:32
44:29
18
Peter Verhoeven
Den Dungen
44:45
44:25
19
Rob van Megen
Eindhoven
45:00
44:52
20
Ramon Lippinkhof
Maarheeze
45:08
44:59
21
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
45:50
45:31
22
Jeroen Smits
Eindhoven
47:35
47:22
23
Roland Robinson
Helmond
47:38
47:33
24
Rob Janssen
Helmond
47:39
47:31
25
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
47:51
47:42
26
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
47:56
47:41
27
Robert Bakermans
Eindhoven
48:20
48:11
28
Niels Faber
Eindhoven
49:28
49:20
29
Tim Faasen
Eindhoven
49:44
49:44
30
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
51:06
51:03
31
Patrick Stassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:05
51:53
32
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
52:26
52:23
33
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:40
52:30
34
Peter vd Heyden
Geldrop
52:48
52:33
35
Rob van Vliet
Eindhoven
52:51
52:35
36
Mike Weimar
Eindhoven
53:06
52:56
37
Erik Bosmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:23
55:04
38
Sjors van Weert
Schijndel
55:42
55:24
39
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
56:10
55:56
40
Dean Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:00
57:46
41
Monique Lorier
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:00
57:46
42
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:19
1:01:17
43
Michiel van Twisk
Tilburg
1:01:54
1:01:32
VAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:24
40:24
2
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
43:23
43:20
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
46:35
46:30
4
Sanne Aben
Eindhoven
46:40
46:40
5
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
48:50
48:45
6
Madzy de Vries
AV Oirschot
53:01
52:58
7
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
53:01
52:59
8
Anne Staps
Best
54:00
53:54
9
Anne van den Heuvel
Helmond
54:19
54:06
10
Angelique Heinen
Nuenen
54:44
54:34
11
Debbie Maaijen
Eindhoven
54:54
54:43
12
Karen van Nunen
Best
59:36
59:26
13
Judith van de Langenbe
Vught
59:39
59:24
14
Halimé Basyan
Eindhoven
1:00:50
1:00:35
MSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Picard
32:18
32:17
2
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:21
33:20
3
Matti Weitz
Eindhoven
35:26
35:26
4
Martin van Mourik
36:58
36:55
5
Niels Hovens
Eindhoven
41:57
41:49
6
Maarten Arntz
Nijmegen
42:20
42:12
7
Geert Adriaans
Eindhoven
42:21
42:15
8
Twan Spiets
Tilburg
44:50
44:42
9
Jan Erik Wilhelmsen
Oslo
45:01
44:58
10
Gerwin Salentijn
Eindhoven
46:49
46:42
11
Hannes Gemoets
Gent
47:36
47:27
12
Bart Zijlstra
Swift
57:07
56:56
VSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina van de Rijdt
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:29
43:25
2
Aleid Groenewoudt
44:03
44:03
3
Kelly Mansvelden
Eindhoven
47:36
47:31
4
Lisa Gommers
Eindhoven
48:45
48:41
5
Manon Merkelbach
Eindhoven
49:26
49:23
6
Eva Staps
Eindhoven
51:20
51:14
7
Marloes Braam
Nijmegen
51:50
51:37
8
Karlijn Thoonen
Eindhoven
54:47
54:40
9
Eliza Arts
Maarheeze
55:29
55:09
10
Brigitte van Bommel
Eindhoven
59:40
59:35
MMEDE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
40:01
40:01
2
Thijs Peelen
42:49
42:38
3
Nick Jaensson
Utrecht
46:32
46:13
4
Ivo Filot
Eindhoven
49:26
49:16
5
GJ Annot
Eindhoven
50:20
49:58
VMEDE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Svetlana Borukhova
Eindhoven
47:44
47:35
2
Dulce Perez
Eindhoven
54:51
54:32
3
Fernanda Neira D'Angel
Eindhoven
58:09
57:50
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2014 10:57