Uitslagenlijst Kronos Campusloop

Enschede - Woensdag 2 april 2014

MAN, 2 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Boer
9:41
9:41
2
Caimin Stevens
Ahaus-Alstätte (GER)
9:57
9:56
3
Werner Wessels
Markelo
10:05
10:05
4
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
10:13
10:13
5
Jelmer Lenstra
Hengelo Ov
10:15
10:14
6
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
10:27
10:26
7
Arne te Nijenhuis
Borne
10:37
10:36
8
Branco van Minnen
Enschede
10:50
10:50
9
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
10:55
10:54
10
Remon van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
10:57
10:56
11
Nick Assinck
Groenlo
10:57
10:55
12
Robert Paassen
11:00
10:58
13
Ids Tuinstra
Enschede
11:11
11:10
14
Stijn Hinssen
Enschede
11:20
11:18
15
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
11:22
11:21
16
Anders van Riesen
Enschede
11:31
11:26
17
Hein Oude Hesselink
11:57
11:55
18
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
11:58
11:53
19
Niels te Pas
Enschede
12:17
12:15
20
Ruud van Leuteren
Borne
12:23
12:21
21
Wim Hendrikson
12:23
12:18
22
Mart Rozema
Enschede
12:28
12:13
23
Bryan Westerbaan
MPM Jongens team 1
12:35
12:32
24
Bas Brilman
Enschede
12:59
12:56
25
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
13:03
12:59
26
Melis Jan Gilde
Hengelo Ov
13:06
13:02
27
Thijmen Trouw
MPM Jongens team 1
13:07
13:06
28
José Orvalho
Enschede
13:08
13:05
29
Martijn Schreuders
Enschede
13:08
13:05
30
Sergei Sokolov
13:11
13:03
31
Jan Lenssen
Enschede
13:14
13:11
32
Peter Timmerman
Enschede
13:24
13:14
33
Jelmer Graat
Enschede
13:26
13:23
34
Peter Eerkes
Enschede
13:36
13:30
35
Mart Nijhuis
MPM Jongens team 1
13:46
13:45
36
Yvar Nagel
MPM Jongens team 1
13:59
13:58
37
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
14:09
14:03
38
Rick Hoitzing
14:17
14:07
39
Paul van Assema
Enschede
14:25
14:21
40
David van der Meijden
Enschede
14:28
14:23
41
Roel Somhorst
MPM Jongens team 3
14:42
14:39
42
Jarmo Nevels
MPM jongens team 2
14:47
14:44
43
Johan Gerritsen
Enschede
14:55
14:41
44
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
14:56
14:56
45
Pepijn Wasser
MPM Jongens team 3
14:58
14:57
46
Mathijs van Benthem
MPM Jongens team 3
15:00
14:54
47
Wouter Dommerholt
Enschede
15:01
14:46
48
Arjan Kant
15:21
15:15
49
Jochem Geerdink
MPM jongens team 2
15:50
15:46
50
Ronald Piest
15:54
15:29
51
Mark Esselink
15:54
15:29
52
Jasper Klomp
Enschede
16:09
15:51
53
Jelle Posthuma
MPM Mix team 1
16:13
16:06
54
Mattienne van der Kamp
Enschede
16:16
16:14
55
Jeroen Maatman
Hengelo Ov
16:22
16:19
56
Jorin de Vries
Enschede
16:29
16:09
57
Maarten Feil
MPM Jongens team 3
16:46
16:43
58
Silvo Jeunink
Enschede
16:55
16:46
59
Milo Lammertink
MPM jongens team 2
16:59
16:57
60
Djurre Broekhuis
17:00
16:41
61
Vincent Rossen
Enschede
17:10
16:49
62
Jacco Ton
Enschede
17:19
16:58
63
Tony Hoogendoorn
Enschede
17:40
17:28
64
Willem van Vliet
Enschede
19:05
18:50
65
Martijn Gilde
Hengelo Ov
20:16
20:12
66
Jessy Wulff
Enschede
20:59
20:40
67
Bas Lahuis
Enschede
21:08
20:59
68
Wim Guleij
Hengelo Ov
24:01
23:51
69
Theo van Swam
Haaksbergen
37:26
37:10
VROUW, 2 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Kulstra
11:28
11:27
2
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
12:14
12:13
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Enschede
12:36
12:35
4
Clara Stegehuis
Enschede
12:44
12:42
5
Karen Ruijter
Enschede
12:56
12:55
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
13:34
13:33
7
Dorte Heideman
MPM Meisje team 1
13:34
13:34
8
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
13:40
13:39
9
Hasse Kulstra
13:42
13:41
10
Emma Trouw
MPM Meisje team 1
13:43
13:43
11
Marije Minkjan
14:12
14:10
12
Esther Nauta
Enschede
14:16
14:02
13
Noëlle venneman
Enschede
14:16
14:14
14
Lieke Vreuls
MPM Meisje team 1
14:37
14:37
15
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
14:43
14:38
16
Michelle van Mierlo
Enschede
14:48
14:44
17
Esther Smits
Enschede
14:49
14:45
18
Lichelle Scholing
MPM Meisje team 1
14:50
14:49
19
Femi Ojambati
14:58
14:50
20
Esmee Bruins
MPM Mix team 1
15:06
14:59
21
Hilde Nijland
15:23
15:15
22
Elise Lauret
MPM Mix team 1
15:29
15:23
23
Nienke Nijenhuis
Enschede
15:33
15:26
24
Lyan Vlaskamp
Enschede
15:53
15:33
25
Tolkacheva
16:06
15:48
26
Nadine Coorens
Enschede
16:09
15:48
27
Carolien Leusink
16:15
15:58
28
Tara Hankel
Enschede
16:56
16:44
29
Megan Davina
MPM meisjes team 2
17:02
17:01
30
Maaike Helthuis
Enschede
17:03
16:58
31
Britt Duinhouwer
MPM meisjes team 2
17:07
16:58
32
Diana Grishina
17:09
16:53
33
Isabel Gilde
17:15
17:06
34
Sietske van der Leest
Enschede
17:16
17:02
35
Hanne Zoglmann
MPM meisjes team 2
17:18
17:09
36
Anne-Wil Hoek
Enschede
17:45
17:20
37
Annemiek Janssens
Enschede
17:48
17:29
38
Carmen IJkema
Enschede
18:03
17:39
39
Myrthe van Merkerk
18:28
18:08
40
Lotte Wilharms
18:36
18:19
41
Mara Mooij
Enschede
18:56
18:40
42
Esmée de Boer
Enschede
19:25
19:08
43
Louise Schneider
Enschede
19:33
19:27
44
Joyce Leussink
19:43
19:25
45
Annelotte Derkink
Enschede
19:47
19:20
46
Seray Basgol
Enschede
19:53
19:38
47
Melissa Oosterhuis
20:07
20:04
48
Marry Smit
Enschede
20:07
19:48
49
Elke tjepkema
MPM meisjes team 2
20:39
20:35
50
Marit Nijhuis
MPM Mix team 1
20:39
20:35
51
Carlijn Raatsie
20:39
20:16
52
Dorien Meijer Cluwen
Enschede
21:04
20:45
53
Sabine van Sandten
Enschede
21:19
20:56
54
Wietske Bastiaansen
Enschede
22:14
21:56
55
Miriam Mogana
Enschede
22:42
22:27
56
Marjolein Pistoor
Enschede
22:46
22:22
57
Margo van Dragt
Enschede
24:47
24:24
58
Claudia Reuvers
Enschede
25:28
25:08
59
Annique de Greef
Enschede
38:10
38:01
MAN, 4 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan van der Meer
Rhenen
22:26
22:25
2
Thijs Koelen
22:32
22:32
3
Steven Mengels
22:49
22:47
4
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
23:05
23:04
5
Stan Maassen
Enschede
23:23
23:20
6
Gonzalo Duenas
Burgos (ESP)
23:31
23:29
7
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
23:33
23:33
8
Arjo Koekoek
Enschede
23:35
23:34
9
Tiedo Tinga
24:01
23:59
10
Trevor King
Castlerea (IRL)
24:06
24:03
11
Radek Oborny
Enschede
24:09
24:06
12
Han Disveld
Enschede
24:34
24:30
13
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
24:41
24:36
14
Frank de Groot
Enschede
24:44
24:41
15
Daniël van Poppelen
Enschede
24:54
24:53
16
Rens Koning
Enschede
25:00
24:56
17
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
25:07
25:07
18
Gert-Paul van der Beek
Enschede
25:10
25:05
19
Stan Kolkman
Enschede
25:15
25:06
20
Sander ter Harmoel
25:20
25:19
21
Arjan van Uem
Enschede
25:23
25:21
22
Michiel Derksen
Oldenzaal
25:31
25:29
23
Marijn Zwier
Enschede
25:32
25:18
24
Jasper de Jong
Enschede
25:35
25:26
25
Jeroen van Haaren
Enschede
25:46
25:27
26
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
25:59
25:54
27
Hendrik Bosscher
Enschede
26:05
25:56
28
Pieter Roos
Markelo
26:06
26:04
29
Jorg de la Puente Delg
Enschede
26:08
26:02
30
Harm den Dekker
Enschede
26:08
26:03
31
Loek Zomerdijk
26:09
26:06
32
Joran Evers
Enschede
26:10
26:03
33
Triston Berkenbosch
Enschede
26:16
26:08
34
Erik Kemp
Enschede
26:23
26:18
35
Coen Welhuis
Enschede
26:25
26:16
36
Anne Veltman
26:31
26:29
37
Maarten de Vrught
Enschede
26:44
26:35
38
Sybe van Hijum
Enschede
26:45
26:30
39
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
26:48
26:46
40
Fatih Barmanepk
Enschede
26:50
26:28
41
Sjoerd Wester
Enschede
27:02
26:58
42
Thom Ronde
Enschede
27:04
26:55
43
Maarten Assendorp
Enschede
27:04
26:58
44
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
27:04
27:01
45
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
27:09
27:04
46
Thijs Bouwhuis
Enschede
27:20
27:11
47
Jori Garst
Deventer
27:23
27:16
48
Erik hoeben
Enschede
27:25
27:18
49
Onno Meeuwis
27:33
27:22
50
Sven Oosterhuis
Enschede
27:34
27:24
51
Robert Andringa
Enschede
27:35
27:24
52
Job Oude Vrielink
Enschede
27:36
27:24
53
Edo Boorsma
27:50
27:42
54
Martijn Schouten
Enschede
27:54
27:46
55
Kevin Overmars
Enschede
27:59
27:55
56
Luca Zander
Lengerich (GER)
28:03
27:59
57
Jort Baarsma
28:03
28:00
58
Bas Oldenburg
Barchem
28:09
28:03
59
Joost van Tricht
Enschede
28:18
28:08
60
Sander van den Tillaar
28:23
28:19
61
Henk van den Hengel
Enschede
28:35
28:22
62
Ivar Stokvis
Enschede
28:44
28:29
63
Wim van der Kruk
Enschede
28:47
28:36
64
Bas Janssen
Enschede
28:53
28:35
65
Ronald Schonewille
Enschede
28:55
28:39
66
Jelmer Dijkstra
Enschede
29:00
28:45
67
Tjitse Slange
Enschede
29:01
28:46
68
Peter Oosterhoff
Enschede
29:03
28:57
69
Ron Visser
Enschede
29:12
29:01
70
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
29:13
29:06
71
Alexander Sibon
Enschede
29:13
29:08
72
Chris Jongsma
Enschede
29:24
29:08
73
Sem Loohuis
Oldenzaal
29:25
29:17
74
Mark Horde
Enschede
29:26
29:10
75
Marnix de Vries
Enschede
29:31
29:26
76
Christiaan Menningh
Enschede
29:35
29:24
77
Ger Folkersma
Enschede
29:40
29:27
78
Emil Bode
Enschede
29:41
29:33
79
Tim Vermeij
Enschede
29:42
29:30
80
Timo van der Wel
Enschede
29:42
29:38
81
Wouter ten Bolscher
Enschede
29:44
29:25
82
Joris Janssen
Enschede
29:45
29:39
83
Melle Lorijn
Zwolle
29:46
29:28
84
Tim Berk
Enschede
29:52
29:39
85
Henri Nielsen
29:53
29:36
86
Alex Buurlage
Hengelo Ov
29:59
29:33
87
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
30:09
30:02
88
Martijn Blom
Enschede
30:17
29:56
89
Stefan Veurink
Enschede
30:19
29:55
90
Elmer Mulder
30:23
30:23
91
Max Kloekke
Enschede
30:27
30:19
92
Leon Bremer
Enschede
30:31
30:20
93
Pieter Hommelberg
Enschede
30:33
94
Koen van der Sluijs
Enschede
30:39
30:19
95
Gerhard Over
30:45
30:43
96
Jeroen Janssen
Enschede
30:48
30:42
97
Bart Ettema
Enschede
30:48
30:36
98
Dennis Tolhuis
30:51
30:26
99
Vincent Wolbert
Enschede
30:53
30:32
100
Wahbe Rezek
Enschede
31:00
30:54
101
Dennis Dennebos
Enschede
31:04
30:51
102
Sander Brinkhof
Enschede
31:06
30:47
103
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
31:16
31:16
104
Erik Smeeds
31:17
31:07
105
Nesha Narain
Enschede
31:17
30:53
106
Gert-Jan Smit
Enschede
31:19
31:00
107
Sijbrand van der Tang
Enschede
31:28
31:02
108
Franz Klotsche
Enschede
31:30
31:16
109
Robin Noordhoek
Enschede
31:36
31:31
110
Lennart de Vreede
Enschede
31:48
31:15
111
Maarten van Poppelen
Enschede
31:52
31:39
112
Peter Oostewechel
Enschede
31:58
31:38
113
Maarten van den Berg
Enschede
32:05
31:51
114
Tom Hendriks
Almelo
32:23
31:59
115
Rudolf Prinsen
Almelo
32:34
32:02
116
Sjoerd van Willigen
Enschede
32:42
32:23
117
Rudi Hittelink
32:44
32:33
118
Alexander Otten
32:54
32:43
119
Rik Borger
Enschede
33:05
32:54
120
Wouter Lensing
Enschede
33:23
33:11
121
Arnoud Mulder
Enschede
33:24
33:07
122
Jefry Heddema
Enschede
33:25
33:18
123
Tobias Vermeulen
33:35
33:24
124
Floris Geessinck
Enschede
33:36
33:28
125
Ronald Leppink
Enschede
33:37
33:12
126
Ludo bosma
Enschede
33:40
33:31
127
Jasper ten Dam
Enschede
33:46
33:35
128
Henk van Otegem
33:59
33:57
129
Marnix Lantman
Enschede
34:12
34:05
130
Jonathan Wilbrink
Enschede
34:15
34:02
131
Marijn Slootweg
Enschede
34:33
34:26
132
Egbert van der Wouden
34:43
34:10
133
Robby van Delden
Enschede
34:56
34:43
134
Erik Meijer
Enschede
34:59
34:49
135
Clemens Kuipers
Enschede
35:00
34:36
136
Sjors Kemp
Keijenborg
35:32
35:22
137
Floris van den Brink
Enschede
35:41
35:10
138
Ben Kok
Kampen
36:02
35:55
139
Jeroen Boon
Enschede
37:05
36:55
140
Tim Scholten
Hengelo Ov
38:14
37:50
141
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
38:24
37:59
142
Cor ter Louw
38:33
38:09
143
Reinout Wijfjes
Enschede
39:03
38:42
144
Rick Veldhuis
Enschede
39:04
38:52
145
Elmar Peters
Enschede
39:27
39:14
146
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
40:18
39:57
147
Richard Henrix
41:07
40:43
VROUW, 4 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
25:41
25:40
2
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
25:56
25:53
3
Rosanne Boekestijn
Enschede
27:02
26:44
4
Britt Peters
28:19
28:16
5
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
28:34
28:30
6
Marjolein de Lange
Enschede
29:20
29:17
7
Hannie Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
29:44
29:39
8
Lisanne de Weert
Enschede
29:45
29:35
9
Karen Smit
Hengelo Ov
29:47
29:34
10
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
30:34
30:32
11
Liset Vliegen
Enschede
30:47
30:35
12
Marit Roovers
Enschede
30:49
30:41
13
Minke Holleboom
Enschede
32:00
31:40
14
Marloes Jansen
Enschede
32:06
31:48
15
Astrid Stallmeyer
Utrecht
32:08
31:56
16
Ilse Willemse
Enschede
32:16
32:01
17
Nelleke van Proosdij
Enschede
32:39
32:31
18
Helen Bruinsma
33:17
33:11
19
Karin van Leersum
Enschede
33:35
33:32
20
Nienke de Laat
Enschede
33:39
33:20
21
Jip Spel
Enschede
33:41
33:25
22
Inge de Jong
Enschede
33:50
33:22
23
Karlien Goosink
Enschede
34:02
33:45
24
Justyna Wiedemair
Enschede
34:22
33:50
25
Soray Dulger
34:24
34:16
26
Laura de Heus
Enschede
34:26
34:03
27
Simone ten Have
Enschede
34:27
34:17
28
Janita Dekker
Enschede
34:48
34:35
29
Suhwa Sei
34:54
34:38
30
Charlotte Rompelberg
Enschede
35:33
35:06
31
Meghan Tjallinks
Enschede
35:43
35:26
32
Anneke Heukels
Hengelo Ov
35:45
35:28
33
Myrthe Sijtsema
Enschede
36:15
36:05
34
Lisa Deijlen
Enschede
36:20
36:09
35
Larissa Nijholt
Enschede
36:43
36:15
36
Annemiek Adriaansen
Enschede
37:03
36:53
37
Sarissa van Swam
Hengelo Ov
37:13
36:57
38
Manon Tolhuisen
Enschede
37:47
37:28
39
Marije van der Vee
Enschede
37:49
37:19
40
Dieuwertje Woudstra
Enschede
37:53
37:36
41
Eline van Hove
Enschede
39:14
38:55
42
Esmé Ouwerkerk
Enschede
39:22
39:12
43
Hiska Bakker
Delden
39:36
39:19
44
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
39:54
39:42
45
Myrthe van der Horst
Enschede
39:54
39:42
46
Sandra Bos
Enschede
40:49
40:45
47
Christina Zottmann
Enschede
41:08
40:45
48
Hannah Holländer
Enschede
41:08
40:46
49
Franziska von Petersen
Enschede
41:10
40:48
50
Sharon Belshof
Haaksbergen
41:12
40:55
51
Machteld Boonstra
41:13
40:50
52
Vera Hovenier
Enschede
41:14
41:14
53
Ellen Ben Zvi
Rijssen
41:31
41:05
54
Jolanda Heida
Enschede
41:37
41:24
55
Janneke Derckx
41:48
41:28
56
Liselotte Nijhof
Haaksbergen
48:13
48:05
57
Elisabeth Nijhof
Haaksbergen
48:15
48:07
58
Nienke Douwenga
Enschede
49:39
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2014 21:51