Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Littenseradeel

Sneek - Zondag 30 maart 2014

M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
18:41
2
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
20:11
3
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
21:24
4
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
21:25
5
Ate Jansma
's-Gravenhage
22:03
6
Burghard Kombink
Heerenveen
22:04
7
Yvo Pijlman
Sneek
22:22
8
Roelof Jansma
Sneek
22:35
9
Appie Bles
Leeuwarden
22:36
10
Eelke Cramer
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
22:39
11
Luc Leeuwenkamp
Sneek
22:40
12
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
23:36
13
Justin Wiersma
Sneek
24:12
14
P. de Vries
Franeker
24:14
15
Jolt Schotanus
Sneek
24:40
16
Glenn Buma
Sneek
25:35
17
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
26:47
18
Fetze Gaastra
Scharnegoutum
27:41
19
Andries van der Greft
Goeinga
28:29
20
Paul Buma
Sneek
28:56
21
Mike de Boer
Sneek
29:38
22
Theo de Wreede
Sneek
29:53
23
R Beukema
Bolsward
30:29
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea Hofstra
Bolsward
20:25
2
Fimke Hoekstra
Heerenveen
22:25
3
Barbara Jaarsma
Makkum
22:50
4
Tessa Remery
Sneek
23:39
5
Inge Wultfele
Lionitas
24:41
6
Sara van Zalinge
Dronrijp
26:13
7
Nynke Brouwer
Bolsward
27:06
8
Anouk de Vries
Franeker
27:13
9
Claudia de Waard
's-Gravenhage
28:09
10
Mariska de Roos
Gersloot
28:17
11
Kim Brouwer
Sneek
28:32
12
Saskia Buma
Sneek
28:56
13
Marjanne van der Heide
Sneek
29:33
14
Petra Visser
Sneek
30:32
15
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
32:08
16
Julia Hoekstra
Bolsward
33:43
17
Hester Klarenbeek
Sneek
34:52
M12KM, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
44:16
2
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
44:33
3
Folkert Attema
NOP
47:57
4
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
48:39
5
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
49:24
6
Hein Keekstra
Boalsert
51:09
7
Marcel Dijkstra
Sneek
51:59
8
Dirk Slot
Horror
52:53
9
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
53:24
10
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
54:07
11
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
56:28
12
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
56:57
13
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
57:08
14
Jelmer Schaaf
Dokkum
57:14
15
Peter Been
Sneek
57:20
16
Johannes Klaver
Joure
57:21
17
Robin Abma
Sneek
57:21
18
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
57:48
19
Alex de Lange
Balk
58:02
20
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
58:21
21
Syb Overal
Oosterend
58:25
22
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
58:27
23
Minko Folkertsma
Folsgare
58:48
24
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
58:52
25
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
59:09
26
Werner Zuurbier
Sneek
59:22
27
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
59:51
28
Harmen Westra
Sneek
1:00:02
29
Jim Hinge
Dronrijp
1:00:41
30
Roelof Zijlstra
Dronrijp
1:00:50
31
Hendrik van der Zee
Balk
1:01:03
32
Rogier den Heyer
Dronrijp
1:02:45
33
Jasper Sierdsma
Itens
1:02:48
34
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
1:03:30
35
W de Vries
Oldelamen
1:03:42
36
Age Bangma
Bolsward
1:03:44
37
Freark Kaspersma
Abbegea
1:03:52
38
Bart Remery
IJlst
1:04:19
39
Bauke van der Loon
Franeker
1:04:21
40
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
1:04:26
41
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
1:06:09
42
Henk Onsman
Sneek
1:06:58
43
Gert Jan Jorna
Bolsward
1:07:36
44
Jolle Sietsma
Heerenveen
1:07:51
45
Jelle Breeuwsma
Folsgare
1:08:35
46
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
1:08:37
47
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
1:08:40
48
Peter Koster
Ysbrechtum
1:09:17
49
Hylke Faber
IJsbrechtum
1:09:38
50
Frank Roffel
Sneek
1:10:00
51
Hessel van der Zee
Sneek
1:11:02
52
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:11:19
53
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
1:11:32
54
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
1:12:48
55
M Lourent
Sneek
1:13:04
56
Jacob Dirk Haagsma
Berltsum
1:13:46
57
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
1:14:26
58
Bert de Vos
Sneek
1:16:48
59
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
1:18:57
60
Jeroen Huiskamp
Rotterdam
1:23:50
61
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:24:34
62
Jos van der Meeren
Uitwellingerga
1:31:52
V12KM, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regine Postma
Heeg
54:26
2
Lavina Wind
Sneek
55:08
3
Trienke Zijlstra
Berlikum
55:48
4
Francisca Falkena-Yntema
IJsbrechtum
56:14
5
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
58:39
6
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
1:01:00
7
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
1:01:34
8
Cara van der Haar
Leeuwarden
1:03:14
9
Liesbeth Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:03:27
10
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
1:03:45
11
Christina Nijenhuis
Sneek
1:03:45
12
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
1:03:49
13
Linda de Vries
Franeker
1:03:58
14
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:04:25
15
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
1:04:37
16
Jellie Corbée
Sneek
1:04:44
17
Margreet Brinksma
Sneek
1:05:18
18
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
1:05:21
19
Nelie Jasper
Sneek
1:05:22
20
Anne Hilarides
Hindeloopen
1:05:58
21
Giny Hettinga
Sneek
1:07:09
22
Aukje Jorritsma
Sneek
1:07:41
23
Maria Hamstra
Scharnegoutum
1:07:57
24
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
1:08:34
25
Leny Visser
Sneek
1:08:36
26
Marije Visser
Sneek
1:08:36
27
Gerdi de Vries
Sneek
1:08:49
28
Jitske Dijkstra
Scharnegoutum
1:08:53
29
Esme Keja
Sneek
1:09:16
30
Anja van Riemsdijk
IJlst
1:09:59
31
Carla Flapper
Workum
1:10:26
32
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:10:36
33
Berber Oswald
Leek
1:10:57
34
Jildou Overdijk
Sneek
1:11:03
35
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
1:11:24
36
Marchien Klappe
Uitwellingerga
1:12:15
37
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
1:12:51
38
Mariska Venema
Sneek
1:13:03
39
Marieke de Boer
Wommels
1:13:10
40
Anke Kuitert
Wommels
1:13:11
41
Faidra Tsagarakis
Sneek
1:13:32
42
Ria van der Werf
Heerenveen
1:14:23
43
Esther Hylkema
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
1:14:26
44
Atty de Haan
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:15:36
45
Gerlanda Jonkman
Joure
1:15:57
46
Jelbrig Rijpkema
Joure
1:15:57
47
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:16:06
48
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:16:12
49
Tietsje Abma
Hommerts
1:16:13
50
Judith Montsma
Sneek
1:16:28
51
Ms Zijlstra
Sneek
1:16:36
52
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
1:17:03
53
Baukje Atsma
Folsgare
1:19:53
54
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
1:19:58
55
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
1:20:36
56
Janneke van Dijk
Hoorn
1:20:45
57
Ida Hallema
Easterein
1:24:35
58
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
1:26:59
M21KM, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Yska
Nijland
1:17:29
2
Kosta Poltavets
Heerenveen
1:22:53
3
Richard Velzen
Achlum
1:23:48
4
Jetze Genee
Makkum
1:24:12
5
Saco Hiemstra
Weidum
1:25:16
6
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:27:53
7
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
1:28:03
8
Richard de Jong
Sneek
1:28:31
9
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:30:04
10
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:30:11
11
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
1:31:48
12
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:32:14
13
Merin Eggink
Sneek
1:33:59
14
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:34:45
15
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:34:58
16
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:35:21
17
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
1:35:59
18
Frank Troelstra
IJlst
1:36:23
19
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:36:32
20
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:37:50
21
Beke Cnossen
Bozum
1:38:20
22
Wennie Brouwer
Sneek
1:38:48
23
Ajan van der Steege
Niederlangen
1:39:26
24
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
1:39:32
25
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
1:39:35
26
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:40:12
27
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
1:40:22
28
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:40:53
29
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:40:59
30
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
1:41:00
31
Andrew Guest
Sneek
1:41:02
32
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
1:41:05
33
Rene Tuinenga
Berlikum
1:42:25
34
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:42:29
35
L Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
1:42:56
36
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:43:15
37
Jurjen van Terwinga
Sneek
1:43:32
38
Dirk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
1:43:57
39
Johan Bouma
Oppenhuizen
1:43:57
40
Alfred Zwaan
Sneek
1:44:01
41
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
1:44:29
42
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:44:40
43
Dennis Schat
Sneek
1:44:43
44
John van de Wiel
Sneek
1:45:43
45
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:45:50
46
P van der Luit
Sneek
1:46:28
47
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:47:14
48
Jaap Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
1:47:18
49
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:47:39
50
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:48:03
51
Johan de Jong
Sneek
1:48:09
52
Wietse Dijkstra
Sneek
1:48:48
53
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
1:49:25
54
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
1:49:37
55
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
1:50:04
56
Jan Bootsma
Sibrandabuorren
1:50:18
57
Sjoerd Holtrop
Leeuwarden
1:50:22
58
Henk Dijkstra
Sneek
1:50:58
59
André Duinstra
Sneek
1:52:06
60
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
1:52:22
61
Rob Swart
Sneek
1:53:16
62
Arnold Kempenaar
Sneek
1:53:29
63
Kees Hofman
Sneek
1:53:29
64
Jacob Altenburg
Sneek
1:54:05
65
Georg Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:54:16
66
Hans Gorter
Ijlst
1:54:27
67
Albert de Vries
Rotterdam
1:55:10
68
Onno Thooft
Sneek
1:56:00
69
Lukas Offinga
Wommels
1:56:06
70
Cor Bron
Sneek
1:56:32
71
Mildo Kock
Balk
1:56:36
72
Eric Ringma
Sneek
1:57:27
73
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
1:58:08
74
Meindert van der Hulst
NOP
1:58:38
75
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:59:21
76
Sijberen Stoker
Woudsend
1:59:21
77
S Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:59:25
78
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
2:00:43
79
Rinse Joustra
Wommels
2:02:09
80
Harm Postma
Bitgum
2:02:44
81
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
2:02:56
82
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
2:03:00
83
Hindrik Drenth
Sneek
2:03:58
84
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
2:04:20
85
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
2:05:53
86
Henk Velkers
Joure
2:06:10
87
Ying Mellema
Sneek
2:08:09
88
Eric Tromp
Sneek
2:09:17
89
Pieter Syperda
Gaastmeer
2:11:53
90
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
2:11:58
V21KM, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendelin Minnesma
Sneek
1:16:10
2
Anja Poiesz
Ysbrechtum
1:17:03
3
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:28:57
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:37:40
5
Marjan de Ruiter-Abma
Sneek
1:39:34
6
Janet Werkema
Sneek
1:43:28
7
Nynke Steigenga
Friesland
1:45:02
8
Femke Boersma
Balk
1:49:13
9
Saskia Smits
Jutryp
1:51:07
10
Jantien Hoekstra
Berltsum
1:51:45
11
Anja Kok
Sneek
1:54:45
12
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:55:06
13
Irma Krijnsen
Bolsward
1:56:00
14
EM Stipkovits
Sneek
1:56:11
15
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
1:56:35
16
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
1:57:14
17
Bertha Breeuwsma
Bolsward
1:57:26
18
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:57:49
19
Kerensa Boonstra
Hommerts
1:59:21
20
Gatske de Jong
Balk
1:59:23
21
Herma Fransdonk
Joure
1:59:24
22
Klaske Portena
Sint Nicolaasga
2:02:44
23
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
2:02:45
24
Hendrika den Breejen
Arum
2:02:46
25
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
2:02:50
26
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
2:02:51
27
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
2:02:54
28
Agnes Winia
Elahuizen
2:03:15
29
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
2:05:01
30
Irene Swart
Sneek
2:06:58
31
Lisette Oosterveen
Zwolle
2:12:03
32
Jacqueline Swart
Haskerhorne
2:13:49
33
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
2:14:34
34
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
2:14:39
35
Saskia Walstra
Grootegast
2:14:41
36
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
2:16:13
37
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
2:18:02
38
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
2:18:55
J4TM8, JEUGD 4 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Elsinga
Akkrum
5:15
2
Berend Hoekstra
Sneek
5:40
3
Teake v.d. Bij
Jirnsum
5:54
4
Sverre Zuurfbier
Sneek
6:12
5
Wouter van der Berg
Joure
7:01
M4TM8, JEUGD 4 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum
4:48
2
Yvetna Zuurbier
Sneek
5:09
3
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
5:13
4
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
5:59
5
Rifka van der Berg
Joure
8:35
J9-11, JEUGD 9 TM 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
4:23
2
Kais Zuurbier
Sneek
4:40
3
Tjalle Durk van der Eems
Easterein
4:45
4
Mees Beerda
IJlst
4:55
5
Gerben van der Berg
Joure
5:34
M9-11, JEUGD 9 TM 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Meerding
Horror
4:23
2
Ilse Steigenga
Exmrra
4:30
3
Femke Yska
Nijland
4:46
4
Bethe Siemonsma
Sneek
5:12
5
Romee de Best
Sneek
5:21
6
Iris Elzinga
Akkrum
5:23
7
Joliek
Oppenhuizen
5:24
8
Tirza Boschma
IJlst
5:26
9
Thea Witteveen
Blauwhuis
5:32
J12+, JEUGD 12 TM 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
4:07
M12+, JEUGD 12 TM 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
4:16
2
Dorien Witteveen
Blauwhuis
4:28
3
Floor Kram
IJlst
4:32
4
Roelina Yska
Nijland
4:36
5
Shannon Huitema
Horror
4:55

Opmerkingen ?: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers !!
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2015 18:54