Uitslagenlijst 2e Omloop van Zandvoort

Zandvoort - Zondag 30 maart 2014

MAN, 80 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Zwakman
Maastricht
5:55
2
Maarten ter Weijde
Velserbroek
5:59
3
Erik Scheringa
Velserbroek
6:03
4
Melle vd Veen
Halfweg Nh
6:12
5
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
6:14
6
Kees de Jong
Sassenheim
6:18
7
Martijn van den Eijnde
Haarlem
6:20
8
Joey van Ruth
Hoofddorp
6:21
9
Willem Bosma
Surhuizum
6:22
10
Hugo Keijzer
Amsterdam
6:26
11
Thierry Rottier
Nieuw-Vennep
6:29
12
Pascal Jonkman
Velserbroek
6:30
13
Richard van Hillo
Hoofddorp
6:33
14
Joost de Groot
Koog aan de Zaan
6:34
15
Kock van Erk
Sassenheim
6:35
16
Ronald Vroom
Heemstede
6:36
17
Erik-Sander Smits
's-Gravenhage
6:36
18
Ivo Hulshoff
Aerdenhout
6:41
19
Roman Caresani
Aerdenhout
6:41
20
Pieter Neuvel
Amsterdam
6:45
21
Ramon Van der Puij
Hazerswoude-Dorp
6:46
22
Bouke Plat
Haarlem
6:47
23
Joost Meijer
Sassenheim
6:50
24
Sjoerd de Vries
Amsterdam
6:51
25
Chiel Burger
Warmenhuizen
6:54
26
Brendan Schoon
Oudkarspel
6:55
27
Piet Boom
Schoonhoven
6:55
28
CornÚ boom
Stolwijk
6:56
29
Geert Boogaard
Enkhuizen
7:00
30
Rene Joore
Aalsmeer
7:00
31
Dennis Bleeker
Heerhugowaard
7:00
32
Gerard Wiersma
Castricum
7:02
33
Richard Jansen
Noordwijkerhout
7:03
34
Gertjan Groenewoud
Amsterdam
7:05
35
Remco Tigchelaar
Enkhuizen
7:08
36
John Aben
Bilthoven
7:10
37
Theo Oudejans
Heerhugowaard
7:17
38
Onno Hompe
Amstelveen
7:18
39
Ron Mul
Heerhugowaard
7:18
40
Jan Brink
Uddel
7:22
41
Richard van den Burg
Velserbroek
7:22
42
Damien Lensink
Heerhugowaard
7:27
43
Bart Lensink
Heerhugowaard
7:29
44
Peter Weber
Vinkeveen
7:30
45
Bram van Heusden
Wieringerwerf
7:30
46
Miklas Dronkers
Haarlem
7:41
47
Wesley Koch
Amsterdam
7:42
48
John Langeland
Enkhuizen
7:42
49
Michiel Snoek
Hoofddorp
7:43
50
Karel Apperlo
Zwartsluis
7:47
51
Richard de Weijze
Marken
7:56
52
Imco van der Zwan
Purmerend
7:58
53
Pieter de Vries
Zeewolde
7:58
54
Sander Van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
7:59
55
Robert Moll
's-Gravenhage
8:01
56
Frans Stufkens
Zuid-Scharwoude
8:03
57
Ronald Bulterman
Amsterdam
8:04
58
Jos Rumping
Beverwijk
8:05
59
Ruud Touwen
Benneveld
8:09
60
Steve Smit
Oostzaan
8:11
61
Max Tjoa
Oegstgeest
8:11
62
Leon van Elst
Heerhugowaard
8:17
63
Marc Brink
Amsterdam
8:24
64
Taco Thorpe Hoogstra
Amsterdam
8:41
65
Sean Howell
Nieuw-Vennep
8:42
66
Mark de Keizer
Zaandam
8:45
67
Jan Ruijs
Heerhugowaard
8:56
68
Theo van de Wiel
Schagen
9:09
69
Ton van Oppen
Nijkerk Gld
9:09
70
Eric Martens
Hoofddorp
9:17
71
Jim van Kempen
Velserbroek
9:49
72
Ray Goossens
Velserbroek
9:50
VROUW, 80 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Wildschut
Reeuwijk
6:47
2
Manon Meijer
Sassenheim
6:51
3
Anne de Vries
Zeewolde
7:57
4
Sonja van der Zwan
Amsterdam
8:00
5
Marlon van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
8:31
6
Esther Tigchelaar
Enkhuizen
8:35
7
Nienke Boogaard
Enkhuizen
8:35
8
Hilda Terpstra
Amsterdam
8:44
9
Joke Groen
Amsterdam
10:13
MAN, 120 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Duncan Oudshoorn
Velserbroek
5:19
2
Frank Apswoude
Heemstede
5:20
3
Michael van Son
Velserbroek
5:20
4
Dirk van Klinken
Emmen
5:36
5
Arjan Potter
Haarlem
5:37
6
Willem Oosting
Emmen
5:38
7
Nils Klopper
Utrecht
5:53
8
Marien van Os
Amsterdam
6:02
9
Yoram Obbens
Nootdorp
6:02
10
Bram Leijten
Bavel
6:06
11
Toon Athmer
Overveen
6:08
12
Erwin Hoekstra
Beverwijk
6:10
13
Maarten Verheul
Zoetermeer
6:11
14
Merlijn Viersma
Haarlem
6:14
15
Joost Marinus
Utrecht
6:14
16
KJ Bordes
Nieuw-Vennep
6:15
17
Chris Heersma
Alkmaar
6:18
18
Mathijs Kempers
Haarlem
6:24
19
Jasper Vis
Zeist
6:27
20
Daniel Barelds
Groningen
6:29
21
Bob van Rijn
Hellevoetsluis
6:30
22
Jelmer Kooistra
Heerenveen
6:35
23
Jan Groot
Wormer
6:40
24
Jan Bakker
Oostzaan
6:40
25
Peter Nederstigt
Nieuw-Vennep
6:44
26
Roel Polling
Koog aan de Zaan
6:48
27
Job Blok
Amsterdam
6:51
28
Joost Oppewal
Koog aan de Zaan
6:53
29
Marco van Egdom
Leidschendam
6:53
30
Sjaak Zwanenburg
Schagen
6:53
31
Peter de Brock
Haarlem
6:56
32
Paul Bootsman
Volendam
6:58
33
Wessel Koning
Alkmaar
7:00
34
Bob Heijmans
Voorschoten
7:01
35
Sebastiaan Rigter
Alkmaar
7:01
36
Hans de Harde
Zeist
7:04
37
Erik Bijvoet
Purmerend
7:08
38
Rene Kamstra
Hoorn Nh
7:09
39
Jan Cornelius
Venhuizen
7:21
40
Ton Kroef
Uden
7:22
41
Arnaud Romme
Haarlem
7:25
42
Ron van der Landen
Zwaanshoek
7:28
43
Remco De Haas
Zaandam
7:30
44
Stefan Duijndam
Nieuwegein
7:32
45
DaniŰl Meijers
Castricum
7:42
46
Gijs Slappendel
Haarlem
7:45
47
Willem Thijsse
Broek op Langedijk
7:54
48
Jeroen Beers
Haarlem
7:54
49
Chris De Ruyter van St
Amsterdam
8:16
50
Albert Zegelaar
Overveen
8:24
51
Michiel Zonneveld
Amsterdam
8:28
52
Roelof Vos
Amsterdam
8:29
53
Menno Kreukniet
's-Gravenhage
8:31
54
Ivo Blessing
Haarlem
8:32
55
Don Brandjes
Uitgeest
8:35
56
Bram van Oort
Velp Gld
8:50
57
Jan van den Broeke
's-Hertogenbosch
9:34
58
Bernard van den Broeke
's-Hertogenbosch
9:34
59
Erwin Kastelelijn
Zandvoort
9:35
VROUW, 120 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Mellema
Voorschoten
6:09
2
Karin van Dompselaar
Baarn
6:54
3
Dory Annink
Drachten
7:05
4
Zoet Ingrid
's-Gravenhage
7:29
5
Anne Marsman
Broek op Langedijk
7:53
6
Reny Blom
Heerhugowaard
8:44
7
Susanne Brandjes
Uitgeest
8:44
MAN, 45 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rini van Asselt
Harmelen
6:33
2
Simon Vijzelaar
Heerhugowaard
6:45
3
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
6:52
4
George Noordhuis
Oudkarspel
6:54
5
Alexander Pouwels
Krommenie
6:54
6
Sylvester van der Hors
Amsterdam
6:56
7
Peter Jonker
Limmen
6:57
8
Harry Dirkson
Limmen
6:59
9
Jurgen Scholten
Castricum
7:01
10
Ton van der Steen
Limmen
7:08
11
Bernard Edelenbos
Limmen
7:09
12
Bas Berkel
Purmerend
7:09
13
Bram van Melis
Amsterdam
7:16
14
Casper Broekhof
Amsterdam
7:17
15
Ruud Kuiper
Hoofddorp
7:35
16
Norbert de Bruin
Enkhuizen
7:55
17
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
8:07
18
Jurgen de Vries
Amsterdam
8:17
19
Kees Heynis
Hoofddorp
8:19
20
Tristan van Looij
Heemstede
8:41
21
Vincent Kalkman
Warmond
8:48
22
Ed van Roon
Beverwijk
8:56
23
Cees Stam
Koog aan de Zaan
9:04
24
Jan Koenders
Amsterdam
10:00
25
Hans Teunissen
Aerdenhout
10:06
26
Eric Wolff
Rotterdam
11:39
27
Henny van Vliet
Zevenhuizen Zh
12:25
28
Gerrit van Twuijver
Callantsoog
16:10
VROUW, 45 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roxanne Boers
Velserbroek
6:57
2
Anouk Kist
Amsterdam
8:18
3
Patty de Gruiter
Amsterdam
8:46
4
Gerda Vrolijk
Santpoort-Zuid
8:46
5
Pien Hammerstein
Velsen-Zuid
9:01
6
Anja Eichhorn
Aerdenhout
10:04
7
Kitty Vernooij
Montfoort
12:26
8
Audrey Heykoop
Krimpen aan de Lek
12:29
9
Evelien Albers
Krimpen aan den IJss
12:39
10
Guus van Twuijver-K÷hn
Callantsoog
16:08
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2014 00:00