| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Landalloop
Haarle - Zaterdag 29 maart 2014
J-9, 1 KM T/M 9 JR I
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wouter Seppenwolde
Rijssen
3:34
3
Julian van den Belt
Markelo
3:36
7
Siebrand van Dellen
Nijverdal
3:57
10
Stef Eektimmerman
Nijverdal
4:09
11
Jirre ter Brugge
Nijverdal
4:09
29
Matthias Steenhuis
Rijssen
4:40
32
Wouter te Wierink
Nijverdal
4:56
40
Luca Hendrics Boers
Nijverdal
5:06
52
Abel Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
5:42
53
Quinten van Harten
Hellendoorn
5:44
54
Mylan van Harten
Hellendoorn
5:47
J1012, 1 KM 10 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
3:09
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:12
6
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:20
7
Jonas Phijffers
Hellendoorn
3:23
9
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
3:28
20
Quinten vsn den Berg
Vriezenveen
3:57
25
Nathan Spenkelink
Vriezenveen
4:23
26
Stefan Steenbergen
Rijssen
4:35
J1316, 2 KM 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:07
6:06
M1316, 2 KM 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
HENGELO OV
7:30
7:30
3
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
9:24
9:23
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
William van Eeken
Wielen (GER)
19:13
19:12
4
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
19:30
19:29
6
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
20:13
20:13
7
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
20:25
20:25
10
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
21:30
21:28
11
Janhenk Kleinlugtenbel
Hellendoorn
21:35
21:35
13
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
22:04
22:04
16
Montell Veldhuis
Nijverdal
23:56
23:56
19
Henk-Jan Oosterdorp
Hengelo Ov
25:30
25:23
23
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
28:01
27:59
27
Rutger Cruiming
Daarlerveen
31:06
30:49
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
19:40
19:40
5
Alfons Marsman
Lemelerveld
22:31
22:30
11
Rene Slettenhaar
Nijverdal
27:30
27:17
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
21:17
21:14
5
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:42
26:38
6
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
29:10
29:10
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marleen van Elburg
Hellendoorn
24:17
24:17
16
Berthine Marsman
Vroomshoop
32:31
32:31
26
Marloes Oostewechel
Heeten
36:49
36:49
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
26:09
26:09
3
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
28:11
28:11
5
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
31:18
31:18
6
Monique Stuut-Goossen
Nijverdal
31:26
31:21
8
Frederiek de Boer
Loopgroep AG 85
31:48
31:48
10
Marjolein Schreurs
Nijverdal
32:12
32:00
14
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
34:46
34:46
16
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
35:04
34:54
19
Irene Timmet-Bekker
Nijverdal
36:21
36:10
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
46:01
45:56
10
Gerald Booijink
Broekland Ov
46:46
46:44
15
Alfons Brandwacht
Nijverdal
50:39
50:23
17
Michel Hutterd
Hellendoorn
51:06
50:51
24
Dinand- Kruimelaar
Nijverdal
53:05
52:58
26
Jan Geert Wagenaar
Haarle gem Hellendoo
53:36
53:29
27
Patrick Boerkamp
Haarle gem Hellendoo
53:36
53:29
28
Kaj van Leusen
Hellendoorn
53:46
53:37
32
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:02:43
1:02:43
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Hendri Meijerink
Nijverdal
48:23
48:14
10
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
49:25
49:21
13
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
51:07
50:51
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Harco Schuuring
Beetsterzwaag
1:04:36
1:04:30
9
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:09:24
1:09:20
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederiek Henneman
Hellendoorn
52:56
52:52
4
Kirsten Aalders
Hellendoorn
56:21
56:09
7
Annemiek Oosterbroek
Hellendoorn
57:24
57:07
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Fiona Markus
Loopgroep Matenpark
47:04
47:02
4
Evelien Marsman-Besten
Lemelerveld
51:03
51:01
6
Ria Meijerink-Demkes
Nijverdal
53:42
53:34
7
Sandra Ligtenberg
Nijverdal
54:25
54:14
11
Brenda van Petersen
Hellendoorn
1:03:11
1:03:01
12
Marcia Nijenkamp
Hellendoorn
1:03:12
1:03:01
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
57:17
57:17
4
Bouke de Jong
loopgroep AG 85
1:00:36
1:00:36
6
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
1:06:41
1:06:39
13
Freddie Eikelboom
Hellendoorn
1:15:22
1:15:10
14
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:15:33
1:15:26
18
Chiel Nijenhuis
Hellendoorn
1:16:41
1:16:31
M40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Bruinsma
Hellendoorn
54:55
54:55
11
Huub Poppe
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:09:49
1:09:39
25
Eduard van Rooyen
Nijverdal
1:24:07
1:24:04
M50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jan Olde Hampsink
Tubbergen
1:13:00
1:12:56
M60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Petras Kavaliauskas
Dedemsvaart
1:05:59
1:05:58
6
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:25:41
1:25:29
VROUW, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jacqueline t. Brummelh
Stuifzand
1:24:55
1:24:53
6
Frederiek Heuver
Nijverdal
1:26:47
1:26:41
M-9, 1 KM T/M 9 JR M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
3:43
2
Suzanne Blikmans
Nijverdal
3:50
3
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
3:52
14
Sophie van Uffelen
Nijverdal
4:27
16
Dagmer van Dellen
Nijverdal
4:32
17
Heleen Postma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:33
22
Minke Postma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:40
26
Bijou Oosterlaar
Nijverdal
4:44
28
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
4:48
32
Barbara Spierings
Nijverdal
4:50
38
Sarah Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
5:02
40
Lotte Schrijvers
Nijverdal
5:05
44
Niene Cruiming
Daarlerveen
5:19
45
Veerle Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
5:20
46
Marit van der Tuin
Hellendoorn
5:23
50
Anniek van der Tuin
Hellendoorn
5:46
51
Floor Haselhorst
Hellendoorn
5:48
53
Lynn van Petersen
Hellendoorn
5:51
58
Roos Nij Bijvank
Nijverdal
6:25
63
Noa Hendrics Boers
Nijverdal
6:34
68
Julliette Veerman
Nijverdal
6:49
70
Roos van der Wilk
Nijverdal
6:54
72
Tess Nij Bijvank
Nijverdal
6:55
M1012, 1 KM 10-12 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Tessa kloosterman
Hellendoorn
4:12
Uitslagen.nl
29-03-2014 17:01