Uitslagenlijst Landalloop

Haarle - Zaterdag 29 maart 2014

J-9, 1 KM T/M 9 JR I
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
3:24
2
Wouter Seppenwolde
Rijssen
3:34
3
Julian van den Belt
Markelo
3:36
4
Jasper de Boer
Staphorst
3:39
5
Martijn Averesch
Rijssen
3:42
6
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
3:54
7
Siebrand van Dellen
Nijverdal
3:57
8
Lars jansen Eupe
Rijssen
3:59
9
Levi Elbertsen
Rijssen
4:01
10
Stef Eektimmerman
Nijverdal
4:09
11
Jirre ter Brugge
Nijverdal
4:09
12
Thijs hutterd
Hellendoorn
4:13
13
Leon Engbers
Hellendoorn
4:16
14
Melle Fransen
Nijverdal
4:16
15
Mas Wissink
Hellendoorn
4:18
16
Twan de Jonge
Nijverdal
4:20
17
Ezra Smith
Nijverdal
4:20
18
Lars Landeweerd
Nijverdal
4:21
19
Stijn Harmsen
Hellendoorn
4:23
20
Rauf Perik
Almelo
4:26
21
Bas Maneschijn
Nijverdal
4:27
22
Tian Toeters
Nijverdal
4:28
23
Jasper Jansen
Nijverdal
4:31
24
Rafael Steenhuis
Rijssen
4:32
25
Dean Oosterlaar
Nijverdal
4:34
26
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
4:35
27
Maarten Mollink
Nijverdal
4:35
28
Koen Schreurs
Nijverdal
4:37
29
Matthias Steenhuis
Rijssen
4:40
30
Casper Quinten
Goor
4:43
31
Finn Fransen
Zwolle
4:51
32
Wouter te Wierink
Nijverdal
4:56
33
Simon Veerman
Nijverdal
4:57
34
Joël Kamp
Nijverdal
4:58
35
Tim Blankhorst
4:58
36
Martijn Wilgenhof
Wierden
4:59
37
Nils Hiddink
Nijverdal
5:02
38
Luca Toeters
Nijverdal
5:02
39
Camiel Jansen
Nijverdal
5:06
40
Luca Hendrics Boers
Nijverdal
5:06
41
Joris Lemans
Vriezenveen
5:07
42
Roan bruggeman
Nijverdal
5:07
43
Senna Felix
Nijverdal
5:08
44
Mees Rienties
Zwolle
5:09
45
Daan Landeweerd
Nijverdal
5:11
46
Jesse Jellema
Nijverdal
5:15
47
Kars Jellema
Nijverdal
5:20
48
Timo Schaphof
Nijverdal
5:28
49
Wouter Meijers
Goor
5:32
50
Ingmar Enserink
Nijverdal
5:39
51
Kevin van der Veen
Raalte
5:42
52
Abel Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
5:42
53
Quinten van Harten
Hellendoorn
5:44
54
Mylan van Harten
Hellendoorn
5:47
55
Cas Aalders
Hellendoorn
6:03
56
David Spierings
Nijverdal
6:30
57
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
6:33
58
Jurre Waanders
Nijverdal
6:42
59
Joas Zandvoort
Rijssen
7:11
60
Job Hoogers
Nijverdal
8:25
61
Sieb Aalders
Hellendoorn
8:31
62
Sil Marsman
Vroomshoop
8:32
63
Luuk Poorte
Nijverdal
8:32
J1012, 1 KM 10 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
3:00
2
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
3:05
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
3:09
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:12
5
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
3:14
6
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:20
7
Jonas Phijffers
Hellendoorn
3:23
8
Boaz Elbertsen
Rijssen
3:26
9
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
3:28
10
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
3:28
11
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
3:39
12
Lyan Roeterdink
Nijverdal
3:43
13
Remco Broekman
Langeveen
3:44
14
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
3:47
15
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
3:48
16
Kamiel Nekkers
Nijverdal
3:48
17
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
3:48
18
Rik Michiel Meinen
Ommen
3:49
19
Abel Pol
Nijverdal
3:50
20
Quinten vsn den Berg
Vriezenveen
3:57
21
Ruben Steenbergen
Rijssen
4:10
22
Maikel Wensink
Nijverdal
4:12
23
Niek Hallink
Nijverdal
4:18
24
Joah Smith
Nijverdal
4:22
25
Nathan Spenkelink
Vriezenveen
4:23
26
Stefan Steenbergen
Rijssen
4:35
27
Wesley Dekker
Vriezenveen
4:51
28
Jeroen Matter
Nijeveen
5:00
29
Niek Juurlink
Nijverdal
5:15
30
Stan Overmars
Vriezenveen
5:22
J1316, 2 KM 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:07
6:06
2
Nick Marsman
Ommen
6:25
6:24
3
Robin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
6:28
6:28
4
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
7:38
7:37
5
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
8:16
8:16
6
Jeffery Hutten
Hardenberg
8:19
8:19
M1316, 2 KM 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
HENGELO OV
7:30
7:30
2
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
8:25
8:24
3
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
9:24
9:23
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Jongman
Enschede
18:31
18:30
2
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
18:58
18:58
3
William van Eeken
Wielen (GER)
19:13
19:12
4
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
19:30
19:29
5
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
19:46
19:46
6
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
20:13
20:13
7
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
20:25
20:25
8
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
20:46
20:44
9
Erik Westerweel
Apeldoorn
21:23
21:23
10
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
21:30
21:28
11
Janhenk Kleinlugtenbel
Hellendoorn
21:35
21:35
12
Jorn Lammers
Marienheem
21:42
21:42
13
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
22:04
22:04
14
Yorick Goossen
Nijverdal
22:05
22:02
15
Ruben Benter
Raalte
22:54
22:54
16
Montell Veldhuis
Nijverdal
23:56
23:56
17
Onno van Vliet
Arnhem
24:01
23:55
18
Joost Koolhof
Raalte
24:01
23:58
19
Henk-Jan Oosterdorp
Hengelo Ov
25:30
25:23
20
Henry de Klein
Drachten
26:48
26:48
21
Tristan de Roode
Almelo
27:12
27:12
22
André Lankamp
Rijssen
27:34
27:27
23
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
28:01
27:59
24
Reinier vd Vegt
Dalfsen
29:12
29:03
25
Leon Kobes
Ommen
29:52
29:43
26
Sven Blokker
Deventer
30:54
30:45
27
Rutger Cruiming
Daarlerveen
31:06
30:49
28
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
33:31
33:31
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
19:40
19:40
2
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
19:55
19:55
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
20:14
20:13
4
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
21:52
21:51
5
Alfons Marsman
Lemelerveld
22:31
22:30
6
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
23:20
23:17
7
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
25:12
25:12
8
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
25:27
25:22
9
Yelco Weijers
Schagen
25:28
25:28
10
Seino Baan
Rijssen
25:36
25:31
11
Rene Slettenhaar
Nijverdal
27:30
27:17
12
JanWillems
Nijverdal
27:35
27:18
13
Marcel Kwint
Deventer
27:58
27:58
14
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
28:33
28:33
15
Hans Bouwhuis
Rijssen
28:48
28:48
16
Herman Kreijkes
Rijssen
29:13
28:59
17
Gerard Blokker
Deventer
30:56
30:46
18
Johan Stuut
Nijverdal
31:26
31:21
19
JB Brink
Holten
32:47
32:47
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
21:17
21:14
2
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:10
24:07
3
Jan Assink
Rijssen
26:06
26:03
4
Hennie Gunnink
Enschede
26:22
26:22
5
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:42
26:38
6
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
29:10
29:10
7
Jan Voortman
Rijssen
29:21
29:08
8
Marinus Baltus
Holten
30:12
30:07
9
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
31:07
31:07
10
Han Jannink
Wierden
31:36
31:25
11
Wim Brinks
Holten
32:08
31:57
12
Harm Visser
Enter
33:41
33:41
13
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
34:11
34:11
14
Ab Koetsier
Holten
34:55
34:42
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
22:25
22:25
2
Gerja Zielman
Heino
22:28
22:27
3
Monica Nap-Homs
Nijverdal
22:35
22:35
4
Ilona Stille
Dedemsvaart
24:15
24:15
5
Marleen van Elburg
Hellendoorn
24:17
24:17
6
Loes Jansen
Haarle
24:37
24:35
7
Tamara Buijse
25:48
25:45
8
Feline Klamer
Denekamp
25:49
25:47
9
Melanie Kollen
27:58
27:50
10
Melissa Kollen
Den Ham Ov
27:58
27:51
11
Eline Bergsma
Wijhe
28:53
28:53
12
Kim van Elburg
Zwolle
29:10
29:05
13
Engrid Bron
Drachten
29:36
29:36
14
Renske Seves
Nijverdal
29:48
29:48
15
Aniek Oostewechel
Heeten
31:25
31:25
16
Berthine Marsman
Vroomshoop
32:31
32:31
17
Kim Holterman
Olst
32:53
32:38
18
Evelien Haakma
Zuidhorn
33:00
33:00
19
Liset Meijerink
Tilburg
33:19
33:19
20
Eline Blokker
Deventer
33:29
33:29
21
Esther ten Brinke
Rijssen
33:38
33:30
22
Annelie Degens
Marienheem
33:38
33:38
23
Naomi Goossen
Nijverdal
36:02
35:57
24
Marjolein Wevers
Losser
36:20
36:03
25
Inge Holterman
Olst
36:33
36:18
26
Marloes Oostewechel
Heeten
36:49
36:49
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
21:50
21:50
2
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
26:09
26:09
3
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
28:11
28:11
4
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
29:54
29:54
5
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
31:18
31:18
6
Monique Stuut-Goossen
Nijverdal
31:26
31:21
7
Karin de Roode
Almelo
31:48
31:37
8
Frederiek de Boer
Loopgroep AG 85
31:48
31:48
9
Petra Schiphorst
Raalte
31:58
31:50
10
Marjolein Schreurs
Nijverdal
32:12
32:00
11
Inge Companje
Nijverdal
32:39
32:39
12
Willeke Koedijk
Nijverdal
33:27
33:27
13
Sandra Blokker
Deventer
33:39
33:29
14
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
34:46
34:46
15
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
34:49
34:49
16
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
35:04
34:54
17
Nicole Vorderman
Wierden
35:29
35:25
18
Wilma Giezen
Hellendoorn
36:16
36:16
19
Irene Timmet-Bekker
Nijverdal
36:21
36:10
20
Thea Herik
Raalte
36:26
36:11
21
Anja van Rossum
Raalte
38:08
37:53
22
Lucie Mosterd
Zwolle
38:24
38:10
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driessen
33:15
33:14
2
Andre Plette
35:31
35:30
3
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
36:34
36:34
4
Ydo Schuuring
Groningen
40:27
40:22
5
Gerjan Schuuring
Drachten
43:59
43:56
6
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
45:01
45:00
7
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
45:57
45:52
8
Remke Postma
Gennep
46:55
46:53
9
Pieter de Jong
Jubbega
49:54
49:43
10
Arjan Dijkema
Zwolle
51:38
51:26
11
Perry Verveld
Enschede
51:52
51:49
12
Harro Roelofs
Hellendoorn
52:10
52:03
13
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
52:28
52:22
14
Yvar Hallink
Hellendoorn
52:48
52:40
15
Jos Kamp
Nijverdal
53:57
53:45
16
Emiel Poffers
Nijverdal
59:07
58:53
17
Joost Korbeld
Hellendoorn
1:03:56
1:03:43
18
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
1:05:59
1:05:46
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Steenbergen
Rijssen
38:21
38:21
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
39:19
39:17
3
Gert Hekman
Vroomshoop
40:26
40:25
4
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
40:52
40:50
5
Marcel Spek
Enschede
41:11
41:08
6
Patrick Ikink
Aalten
41:27
41:26
7
André Blumink
Goor
41:54
41:53
8
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
45:37
45:34
9
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
46:01
45:56
10
Gerald Booijink
Broekland Ov
46:46
46:44
11
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
47:26
47:23
12
Herbert Bikker
Rijssen
48:11
48:05
13
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
48:24
48:21
14
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
50:21
50:11
15
Alfons Brandwacht
Nijverdal
50:39
50:23
16
Leonard te Wierik
Wierden
51:03
50:48
17
Michel Hutterd
Hellendoorn
51:06
50:51
18
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
51:36
51:24
19
Hans Hallink
Nijverdal
51:40
51:30
20
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
51:41
51:36
21
Martin Paalman
Holten
51:59
51:59
22
Igor Verveld
Enschede
52:53
52:41
23
Han Klinkien
Vriezenveen
53:03
52:48
24
Dinand- Kruimelaar
Nijverdal
53:05
52:58
25
Erik Wilgenhof
Wierden
53:18
53:15
26
Jan Geert Wagenaar
Haarle gem Hellendoo
53:36
53:29
27
Patrick Boerkamp
Haarle gem Hellendoo
53:36
53:29
28
Kaj van Leusen
Hellendoorn
53:46
53:37
29
Marcel Schippers
Enschede
54:18
54:10
30
Marco Verveld
Enschede
55:14
55:03
31
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
55:30
55:21
32
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:02:43
1:02:43
33
Jan Gernen
Luttenberg
1:02:48
1:02:39
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
DENEKAMP
36:53
36:51
2
Erik Bakker
De Bult
40:24
40:23
3
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
41:59
41:57
4
Geert Wevers
Aalten
42:29
42:28
5
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
46:09
46:06
6
Hendri Meijerink
Nijverdal
48:23
48:14
7
Jan nij Bijvank
Heino
48:41
48:27
8
Henny Lammers
Marienheem
48:58
48:56
9
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
49:14
49:04
10
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
49:25
49:21
11
Rudy Kleine
Enschede
49:30
49:25
12
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
49:50
49:50
13
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
51:07
50:51
14
Harry Kleinjan
Nijverdal
54:08
53:54
15
Jan Haas
Markelo
57:29
57:21
16
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
57:36
57:21
17
Dico Oprel
1:03:11
1:03:03
18
Henry Hekkert
Almelo
1:04:43
1:04:26
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
45:47
45:45
2
Bert van Lankveld
Wierden
49:08
49:05
3
Herman Bouwhuis
49:44
49:41
4
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
51:33
51:24
5
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
1:03:30
1:03:24
6
Gert Pieters
Enschede
1:04:03
1:03:51
7
Harco Schuuring
Beetsterzwaag
1:04:36
1:04:30
8
Ultsje Jellema
Steggerda
1:06:22
1:06:16
9
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:09:24
1:09:20
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederiek Henneman
Hellendoorn
52:56
52:52
2
Marijke Hartman
Nijverdal
53:31
53:15
3
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
54:14
53:59
4
Kirsten Aalders
Hellendoorn
56:21
56:09
5
Marjolein Haarman
Heino
56:44
56:44
6
Wanda Rietkerk
Meppel
56:47
56:32
7
Annemiek Oosterbroek
Hellendoorn
57:24
57:07
8
M. Bekman
58:43
58:36
9
Rosan van Beek
Deventer
1:09:34
1:09:21
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
39:18
39:17
2
Astrid van Velden
42:35
42:34
3
Fiona Markus
Loopgroep Matenpark
47:04
47:02
4
Evelien Marsman-Besten
Lemelerveld
51:03
51:01
5
Evelien Rorije
Olst
52:26
52:11
6
Ria Meijerink-Demkes
Nijverdal
53:42
53:34
7
Sandra Ligtenberg
Nijverdal
54:25
54:14
8
Sonja Nijhof
Lemele
56:30
56:19
9
Gea Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
56:32
56:24
10
Marianne Freie
Nijverdal
56:51
56:44
11
Brenda van Petersen
Hellendoorn
1:03:11
1:03:01
12
Marcia Nijenkamp
Hellendoorn
1:03:12
1:03:01
13
Ellis Fleer
Luttenberg
1:04:02
1:03:48
14
Linda Koning
Wierden
1:05:55
1:05:51
15
Altienke Voorthuis
Twello
1:06:15
1:06:02
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
55:26
55:26
2
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
57:17
57:17
3
Marcel ten Hove
Holten
58:55
58:55
4
Bouke de Jong
loopgroep AG 85
1:00:36
1:00:36
5
Jorn Spekschate
Olst
1:03:36
1:03:33
6
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
1:06:41
1:06:39
7
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
1:08:02
1:08:01
8
Niek Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:09:12
1:09:09
9
Ronald Schotkamp
Heino
1:10:13
1:10:04
10
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
1:10:57
1:10:52
11
Rick Gal
Zutphen
1:13:10
1:13:02
12
Rik Meijerink
Enschede
1:13:42
1:13:37
13
Freddie Eikelboom
Hellendoorn
1:15:22
1:15:10
14
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:15:33
1:15:26
15
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:15:39
1:15:37
16
Michel Vierhout
Gouda
1:16:23
1:16:19
17
Arno de Boer
Zwolle
1:16:40
1:16:35
18
Chiel Nijenhuis
Hellendoorn
1:16:41
1:16:31
19
Sander Hofstee
Nijverdal
1:18:47
1:18:39
20
Joey Grolleman
Amsterdam
1:21:13
1:21:02
21
Wiebo Walstra
Meppel
1:29:32
1:29:23
22
Tom Platenkamp
Wierden
1:32:38
1:32:25
M40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
52:42
52:42
2
Peter Bruinsma
Hellendoorn
54:55
54:55
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
57:27
57:25
4
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
58:31
58:30
5
Paul Pegge
Raalte
1:02:55
1:02:54
6
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
1:03:02
1:03:00
7
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:06:07
1:06:05
8
Max Reve
Wierden
1:07:05
1:07:02
9
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:07:20
1:07:16
10
Marcel Pegge
Langeveen
1:09:26
1:09:25
11
Huub Poppe
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:09:49
1:09:39
12
René Hoff
Holten
1:10:00
1:09:51
13
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
1:10:32
1:10:28
14
Frank Freriks
Raalte
1:12:31
1:12:30
15
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:16:11
1:16:09
16
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1:17:25
1:17:22
17
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:17:27
1:17:24
18
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
1:17:57
1:17:53
19
Wouter Bakker
Hellendoorn
1:19:00
1:18:55
20
Henri Warmink
1:19:26
1:19:20
21
Erwin Smith
Nijverdal
1:22:49
1:22:40
22
Frank Reijkers
Oss
1:22:54
1:22:46
23
André Beuving
Almelo
1:23:18
1:23:13
24
Gerard Schrijver
Raalte
1:23:58
1:23:52
25
Eduard van Rooyen
Nijverdal
1:24:07
1:24:04
26
Hans Beuze
Nijverdal
1:24:54
1:24:48
27
Henk Pieters
Nijverdal
1:27:00
1:26:52
28
Leo den Hartog
Holten
1:30:19
1:30:09
29
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
1:39:51
1:39:40
M50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:03:40
1:03:39
2
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:05:54
1:05:51
3
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
1:08:24
1:08:21
4
Jan Olde Hampsink
Tubbergen
1:13:00
1:12:56
5
Max Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:15:43
1:15:39
6
Erik Posthuma
Nijverdal
1:15:51
1:15:40
7
Marcel Rauhé
Wierden
1:16:50
1:16:37
8
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
1:18:17
1:18:10
9
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
1:21:13
1:21:04
M60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:05:17
1:05:16
2
Petras Kavaliauskas
Dedemsvaart
1:05:59
1:05:58
3
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:06:53
1:06:51
4
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
1:18:27
1:18:26
5
Anton Kreileman
1:25:20
1:25:13
6
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:25:41
1:25:29
VROUW, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Landewe
1:03:46
1:03:45
2
Ellen Venekamp
ENSCHEDE
1:06:06
1:06:05
3
Amanda Willems
Goor
1:12:54
1:12:51
4
Lianne Haarman
Raalte
1:22:16
1:22:10
5
Jacqueline t. Brummelh
Stuifzand
1:24:55
1:24:53
6
Frederiek Heuver
Nijverdal
1:26:47
1:26:41
7
Sabine Haarman
Raalte
1:27:55
1:27:48
8
Irene Eektimmerman
Raalte
1:28:01
1:27:55
9
Edith Schrijver
Raalte
1:28:01
1:27:55
10
Kim Kool
Zwolle
1:28:19
1:28:05
11
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:31:13
1:31:08
12
Grote Ganseij
Raalte
1:33:53
1:33:46
M-9, 1 KM T/M 9 JR M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
3:43
2
Suzanne Blikmans
Nijverdal
3:50
3
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
3:52
4
Madelief Luning
Nijverdal
3:52
5
Tessa Filart
Hellendoorn
4:01
6
Julia de Vries
Nijverdal
4:01
7
Liselot Nekkers
Nijverdal
4:02
8
Sylvie Meesters
Nijverdal
4:08
9
Iris Timmermans
Nijverdal
4:17
10
Anouk Versteeg
Nijverdal
4:22
11
Maud Schrijvers
Nijverdal
4:23
12
Isa Haarman
Hellendoorn
4:23
13
Luca Funk
Hellendoorn
4:23
14
Sophie van Uffelen
Nijverdal
4:27
15
Marije Blikmans
Nijverdal
4:28
16
Dagmer van Dellen
Nijverdal
4:32
17
Heleen Postma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:33
18
Esmee Smal
Hellendoorn
4:34
19
Anne Bijpost
Nijverdal
4:36
20
Britt Bannink
Nijverdal
4:36
21
Ruth Steenbergen
Rijssen
4:39
22
Minke Postma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:40
23
Julia Koedijk
Nijverdal
4:42
24
Roos Mensink
Nijverdal
4:43
25
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
4:43
26
Bijou Oosterlaar
Nijverdal
4:44
27
Dante Wilgenhof
Wierden
4:45
28
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
4:48
29
Melissa Hutten
Hardenberg
4:49
30
Aukje Tijhuis
Nijverdal
4:49
31
Marlon Schutte
Ommen
4:49
32
Barbara Spierings
Nijverdal
4:50
33
Janneke Meinen
Ommen
4:55
34
Lynn ten Dam
Nijverdal
4:57
35
Jenneke Slee
Nijverdal
4:58
36
Maury Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
5:00
37
Pien ten Dam
Nijverdal
5:01
38
Sarah Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
5:02
39
Tessa Willems
Nijverdal
5:03
40
Lotte Schrijvers
Nijverdal
5:05
41
Lola van Gurp
Marienheem
5:06
42
Meike Jellema
Nijverdal
5:16
43
Caerys Fransen
Zwolle
5:17
44
Niene Cruiming
Daarlerveen
5:19
45
Veerle Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
5:20
46
Marit van der Tuin
Hellendoorn
5:23
47
Lian Bannink
Nijverdal
5:25
48
Esmee te Wierik
Nijverdal
5:37
49
Lotte Schreurs
Nijverdal
5:41
50
Anniek van der Tuin
Hellendoorn
5:46
51
Floor Haselhorst
Hellendoorn
5:48
52
Floor Koedijk
Nijverdal
5:49
53
Lynn van Petersen
Hellendoorn
5:51
54
Demi Hallink
Nijverdal
6:08
55
Merle Bannink
Nijverdal
6:17
56
Roisin Horsman
Nijverdal
6:23
57
Emma Hoogers
Nijverdal
6:23
58
Roos Nij Bijvank
Nijverdal
6:25
59
Lyanne den Hartog
Holten
6:25
60
Ise Engbers
Nijverdal
6:27
61
Fleur Gerrits
Hellendoorn
6:32
62
Isa ter Elst
Hellendoorn
6:34
63
Noa Hendrics Boers
Nijverdal
6:34
64
Lynn Hallink
Hellendoorn
6:43
65
Inesz Haakma
Zuidhorn
6:44
66
Isa Verschoor
Nijverdal
6:46
67
Jayda Stokman
Nijverdal
6:48
68
Julliette Veerman
Nijverdal
6:49
69
Jolie Stokman
Nijverdal
6:49
70
Roos van der Wilk
Nijverdal
6:54
71
Fleur Beuze
Nijverdal
6:54
72
Tess Nij Bijvank
Nijverdal
6:55
73
Fieke Kobes
Ommen
6:55
74
Jana Felix
Nijverdal
8:13
75
Britt Kobes
Ommen
8:21
M1012, 1 KM 10-12 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bea Post
Nijverdal
3:22
2
Moniek Timmer
Nijverdal
3:29
3
Tessa Meesters
Nijverdal
3:30
4
Lauraine Kolmschot
Almelo
3:32
5
Yara Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
3:36
6
Tessa kloosterman
Hellendoorn
4:12
7
Phoebe Nieland
Nijverdal
4:17
8
Meike Hutterd
Hellendoorn
4:20
9
Isa Wijsbeek
Rijssen
4:40
10
Nynke Dijkstra
Terkaple
4:44
Landal De Hellendoornse Berg
Uitslagen.nl
29-03-2014 17:01