Uitslagenlijst Mijlen van Zeist

Zeist / De Bilt - Zondag 23 maart 2014

J -9, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boi Dorfel
Zeist
6:46
2
Coen de Wit
Zeist
6:47
3
Finn van der Maas
Fit
6:49
4
Branko van der Heuvel
Zeist
6:52
5
Gies Oude Brunink
Fit
6:54
6
Steijn Koonstra
Zeist
7:01
7
Youri Gierveld
Fit
7:02
8
Niels de Ronde
Woudenberg
7:07
9
Teije van der Kooij
Fit
7:12
10
Floris van der Vijgh
Hellas
7:16
11
Aiden Conefrey
Fit
7:20
12
Wybe Vermeulen
Zeist
7:45
13
Joost Pastoor
Driebergen
8:07
14
Quint Keers
Zeist
8:09
15
Luc Breton
Fit
8:15
16
Wytze de Jong
Huis ter Heide
8:21
17
Menno Adelaar
Fit
8:27
18
Luuk Koonstra
Zeist
8:29
19
Wessel Adelaar
Fit
8:31
20
Hidde van Hooft
Utrecht
9:33
21
Chano van Kampen
Leusden
9:52
22
Sybrand Koonsted
Zeist
13:47
V-9, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Streppel
Fit
6:32
2
Noia Veenstra
Fit
6:59
3
Renske Jekel
Fit
7:05
4
Janna van de Coevering
Fit
7:16
5
Tessa Klein Holte
Fit
7:43
6
Tirza Streppel
Fit
7:44
7
Renske van der Maas
Fit
8:19
8
Cato Prins
Zeist
8:35
9
Lieke van Hooft
Utrecht
9:01
10
Renee Breton
Fit
9:33
11
Java Keers
Zeist
10:14
12
Linde Pannekoek
Fit
10:19
13
Sanna van Driel
Maarssen
10:35
14
Marit van Dijk
Zeist
11:11
J -12, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van de Coevering
Fit
6:12
2
Noud Rayne
Zeist
6:42
3
Wouter Pastoor
Driebergen
6:54
4
Mats van Lingen
Zeist
7:01
5
Tycho Houtgast
Zeist
7:07
6
Gijs Derks
Zeist
7:21
7
Benjamin Boekenoogen
Fit
7:42
8
Sven Gierveld
Fit
8:13
9
Quinten Maas
Fit
8:35
V-12, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce de Jong
Fit
5:42
2
Wendy de Jong
Fit
5:53
3
Maud Kaarsgaren
Fit
6:17
4
Nadia Maas
Fit
7:05
5
Loes Vogelaar
Fit
7:16
6
Anne Fleur Mauten
Maarssen
8:54
7
Lotte Zirkzee
Zeist
9:40
MAN, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
26:16
2
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
26:31
3
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
27:05
4
Arjen van der Logt
Utrecht
27:31
5
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
28:21
6
Leonard Tersteeg
Utrecht
28:46
7
Mark Broekman
Phoenix
28:49
8
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
29:40
9
Tim Vlemmix
Zeist
30:51
10
Rutger Brouwer
Tiel
31:06
11
Marnix Langeveld
Huis ter Heide Ut
31:09
12
Okke Swildens
Tienhoven Ut
31:18
13
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
31:25
14
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas
31:52
15
Marc Banfield
Scherpenzeel
33:02
16
Marinus Banfield
Scherpenzeel
33:03
17
Erwin Smies
Zeist
33:09
18
Ad Huijsmans
Fit
33:21
19
Stephan Doorn
Zeist
33:25
20
Ed Rinia
Utrecht
33:28
21
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
34:41
22
Demian Lith
Fit
35:00
23
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
35:01
24
Mohamed Bouyglafin
Scherpenzeel
35:06
25
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
35:24
26
Julian Lith
Zeist
35:24
27
Thom Kleiss
Den Bosch
35:28
28
Børjen Cijs
Utrecht
36:24
29
Wouter Wesselink
Zeist
36:25
30
Gerben van Doorn
Scherpenzeel
36:34
31
Felix Dransveld
Zeist
36:35
32
Wim Wietsma
Nieuwegein
37:00
33
Coen Roest
Soest
37:35
34
Justen van Schaik
Hilversum
37:35
35
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
37:45
36
Michiel Baan
Zeist
37:54
37
Ap overkamp
Hanzesport
38:04
38
Guus van der Haeven
Soest
38:30
39
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Fit
38:41
40
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
39:09
41
Frederick van Keulen
Amsterdam
39:18
42
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
39:32
43
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
40:07
44
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
40:29
45
Niek Schotman
Den Dolder
40:31
46
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
40:58
47
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
41:09
48
Brendan Saers
Zeist
41:21
49
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
41:26
50
Tycho van Wijk
De Bilt
41:36
51
Guido Rietschel
Hoogland
41:42
52
Patrick van Driel
Maarssen
41:49
53
Martijn Degekamp
Bussum
41:52
54
Rob Tollenaar
Rhenen
41:54
55
Hans Spenkelink
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:56
56
Henk Horst
Eemnes
42:10
57
Gerwin Hovestad
Soesterberg
42:11
58
Pim Stam
Nijkerk Gld
42:15
59
Emile Andriesse
Zeist
42:28
60
Gendrault
avVN
43:00
61
Ruben Heck
Zeist
43:11
62
Jan Van Balen
Amersfoort
43:17
63
George Koehorst
Kesteren
43:22
64
Wim van Ravenswaay
Zeist
43:23
65
Casper Heck
Zeist
43:24
66
Emiel vd Berg
Maarssen
43:26
67
Peter van der Schouw
Triathlon
43:28
68
Peter Agterberg
Gennep
43:43
69
Ryan Florijn
Zeist
43:43
70
Max van Zadelhoff
Soest
43:54
71
Jari de Zoete
Hilversum
43:55
72
Philip Engelsman
Utrecht
43:57
73
Timo van Rossenberg
Soest
44:09
74
Bart van Gilst
De Bilt
44:11
75
David Baars
Utrecht
44:15
76
Mathijs Baan
Zeist
44:15
77
Hans Wolswijk
Utrecht
44:38
78
Gerrit-Jan Groothuis
Utrecht
45:03
79
Martijn van Hooft
Utrecht
45:06
80
Richard Uffing
Utrecht
45:11
81
Poul Vermaire
Utrecht
46:01
82
Yannick Tesrak
Bosch en Duin
46:06
83
Peter Tevink
Bosch en Duin
46:06
84
Nebe Wemekamp
Huis ter Heide
46:15
85
Oscar Sijberden
Zeist
46:38
86
Bart Gotte
Amersfoort
47:03
87
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:07
88
J. Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel
47:12
89
Bert Ramakers
Utrecht
47:27
90
André Leusink
Fit
47:50
91
Jim Schreefel
Bunnik
47:52
92
Alexander Gijsen
Hoevelaken
48:29
93
L. Merghart
Amsterdam
48:56
94
Theo Werner
Zeist
48:58
95
H. Boudhan
Vleuten
49:20
96
Merijn Baan
Zeist
49:32
97
Marco visser
De Bilt
50:13
98
Roland Burgerhout
Poortugaal
50:19
99
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
50:51
100
H. Bontan
Zeist
52:05
101
Jan-Willem van den Pol
Utrecht
52:38
102
Regardt van der Vijver
Maarn
53:15
103
Joost Zonneveld
Amersfoort
53:57
104
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
54:06
105
Peter Windhouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
54:19
106
Jasper Modderaar
Zeist
58:29
107
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
1:00:16
108
Jaap v.d. Berg
Utrecht
1:00:59
109
Arnoud Gijsen
Hoevelaken
1:17:38
110
Thijs Rijnstra
Utrecht
1:26:43
111
Henk v.d. Kamp
Leusden
1:34:54
VROUW, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Utrecht
31:59
2
Jeanet van Loon
Utrecht
35:29
3
Laura Houtgast
Zeist
39:17
4
Rianne van der Graaf
Zeist
39:27
5
Maureen Kolijn
Apeldoorn
39:46
6
Manon Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel
40:31
7
Andra saers
Zeist
41:04
8
Ingrid Pruijssers
Odijk
41:06
9
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Phoenix
41:56
10
Bibi Bregman
Utrecht
42:07
11
Jorien van den Wittenb
Utrecht
42:07
12
Natalie van der Weijde
Bussum
42:21
13
Angela de Wild-Heikoop
Zeist
42:32
14
Imelda Schouten
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:47
15
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
43:19
16
Laetitia de Kort
Zeist
43:32
17
Hannah Kansen
Utrecht
43:45
18
Alice Kornet
Triathlon
43:55
19
Christine Hummelen
Huis ter Heide
43:58
20
Robin Schueter
Soest
44:10
21
Floor Veld
Utrecht
44:35
22
Martine van Engelen
Bunnik
44:50
23
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
44:57
24
Dian Oostijen
Utrecht
45:02
25
Renske Birkhoff
Nieuwegein
45:09
26
Alannah Conefrey
Atverni
45:25
27
Anouk Andriessen
Zeist
45:26
28
Marcella van Dijk
Nieuwegein
45:55
29
Francien Wisman
Amersfoort
45:58
30
Kim Windhouwer
Bunschoten
46:35
31
Lucienne Windhouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:36
32
Els Gies
Langbroek
46:38
33
Marianne Zee-Berndsen
Culemborg
46:41
34
Nynke de Jong
Utrecht
46:46
35
Ayhan Bahi
Soest
47:02
36
Babette van der Wielen
Amersfoort
47:03
37
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:17
38
Oda van der Hee
Utrecht
47:20
39
Annemieke Kronenberg
Kesteren
47:29
40
Antoinet Werner
Zeist
47:42
41
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:56
42
Berna Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:56
43
Linda Martens
Zeist
48:33
44
Lotte Neering
Amsterdam
48:36
45
Marieke Wouters
Utrecht
48:54
46
Annemarie Miltenburg
Houten
49:05
47
Chantalle van Bentum
Houten
49:05
48
Annelies Mulder
Utrecht
49:08
49
Ingrid Smeenk
Zeist
49:29
50
Loes Blijjerveen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:12
51
Marith Lengkeek
Nijkerk
50:17
52
Margreet Wildeman
Utrecht
50:49
53
Caroline de Lathouder
De Bilt
50:49
54
Judith Veen
Utrecht
50:52
55
P. van Os
Maarssen
50:53
56
Malva Verbeek
Utrecht
51:00
57
Noortje van Ettekoven
Wageningen
51:01
58
Gerrie Koops
Maarssen
51:09
59
Marleen van Valkenhoef
Triathlon
51:24
60
Nadine Brouwer
Scherpenzeel
51:27
61
Inge Vlastuin
Scherpenzeel
51:28
62
Ria Schoo
Zeist
51:38
63
Wendel Westgeest
Bilthoven
51:39
64
Paula Dirks
Amersfoort
52:01
65
Wilma Wisman
Triathlon
52:10
66
Patricia Horst
Triathlon
52:11
67
Linda versloot
Leusden
52:15
68
Annemarie Turenhout
Hoofddorp
52:21
69
Coby van de Water
Beesd
52:26
70
Cora van der Vlies
Triathlon
52:27
71
Emma Uffing
Utrecht
53:12
72
Tina van der Vijver
Maarn
53:15
73
Angelique Pieterson
Maarssen
53:17
74
HG van Ling
Utrecht
54:28
75
Ingrid Volbeda
De Bilt
54:32
76
Maud van Klooster
Dutch Runners
54:34
77
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:38
78
Edith Smulders
Zeist
56:05
79
Marjan Belter
Beesd
56:51
80
Rinie Theulings
Beesd
56:51
81
Hanneke van der Stok
Zeist
56:53
82
Drusilla Hazelaar
Zeist
57:34
83
Myrthe Melse
Stoutenburg Noord
1:00:21
84
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
1:03:10
85
Carlijn Klein Lankhors
Utrecht
1:03:23
86
Monique van der Valk
Utrecht
1:03:23
MAN, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:54
2
Jon Ragetli
Amersfoort
1:07:31
3
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
1:07:57
4
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
1:08:03
5
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:19
6
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
1:09:26
7
Alphons Homoet
Houten
1:10:22
8
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:10:36
9
Wustefeld
Vianen
1:11:00
10
Paul van der Weijden
Bussum
1:11:11
11
John Hardeman
Maarssen
1:11:20
12
Steven Baan
Zeist
1:11:23
13
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:11:35
14
Edward van Wezel
Bilthoven
1:11:37
15
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:12:01
16
Marcel van Vliet
Ijsselstein
1:12:26
17
Jesse Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:12:45
18
Abdelkader Boudhan
Utrecht
1:13:01
19
Paul van Brakel
Utrecht
1:14:10
20
Raphael
Utrecht
1:14:34
21
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:14:51
22
Robert Land
Zeist
1:15:37
23
Johan van Soest
Houten
1:15:50
24
H. J. van Garderen
Dutch Runners
1:16:22
25
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:16:34
26
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:16:47
27
Paul Libb-Wallenburg
Zeist
1:16:54
28
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
1:17:28
29
Michael Vrins
Hellas
1:18:05
30
Dhr. Vos
Den Dolder
1:18:09
31
Jan Bubberman
Houten
1:18:33
32
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
1:18:35
33
Kevin Dekker
Houten
1:18:46
34
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:18:57
35
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
1:19:00
36
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
1:19:04
37
Aiko Nelissen
Zeist
1:19:12
38
Hans Uneken
Zeist
1:19:12
39
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:19:35
40
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:19:54
41
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
1:20:03
42
Gejan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:20:22
43
Frank Streppel
Zeist
1:20:38
44
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
1:20:46
45
Hans WOrtel
Zeist
1:21:14
46
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
1:21:20
47
Martijn Lemian
Zeist
1:21:49
48
Alex Vegas
Amersfoort
1:22:05
49
Paul Kooijmans
Ede
1:23:06
50
Michel Kauffman
Utrecht
1:23:34
51
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:23:44
52
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:24:46
53
Jim Terlingen
Utrecht
1:24:52
54
Matthew Kapteijn
Zeist
1:26:09
55
Norbert Asschert
Houten
1:26:59
56
Hans Hesldingen
Zeist
1:27:46
57
Roberto de Fredes
Bilthoven
1:27:46
58
Piet van Alphen
Houten
1:28:35
59
Jaap Slingerland
Utrecht
1:30:43
60
Jarno van Westreenen
Weesp
1:30:52
61
Elmar Nieser
Nieuwegein
1:30:54
62
Antonie van de Moosdij
Houten
1:31:06
63
Johan Klein Holte
Fit
1:31:47
64
Steven van der Lugt
Amsterdam
1:32:24
65
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
1:34:54
66
Bert van Rossum
Harmelen
1:38:03
67
Peer
1:39:09
68
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:41:16
69
Victor Ragetli
Amersfoort
1:47:55
70
Jan Bakker
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:49:36
VROUW, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ailid Wijnker
Eijsden
1:20:46
2
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:24:04
3
Linda Hendriks
Zeist
1:26:09
4
Gerry Kersbergen
Houten
1:26:59
5
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
1:28:08
6
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
1:28:33
7
Ellen van der Veen
Zeist
1:28:34
8
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners
1:29:06
9
Saskia Koster
Bussum
1:30:12
10
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
1:30:28
11
Esther Griffioen
AV Houten
1:31:18
12
Chantal Kaag
Utrecht
1:33:50
13
Lianne Boer
Bilthoven
1:37:22
14
Renee Schopenhouer
De Bilt
1:37:22
15
Karen Hofland
Statina
1:38:02
16
Dorian vd Woude
Spijk
1:39:10
17
Anita van Klaveren
Altis
1:39:12
18
Xandra van Amersfoort
Zeist
1:39:19
19
Thea van Lier
Altis
1:39:37
MWED, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
54:59
2
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
59:01
3
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
59:19
4
John de Wit-Huissteden
59:31
5
Jacco Langerak
Utrecht
59:44
6
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:00
7
Christiaan Loeffen
Utrecht
1:03:43
8
Thijs Sanders
Amsterdam
1:04:01
9
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
1:04:17
10
Adriaan Borsje
Huizen
1:07:28
11
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:08:28
12
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:16
13
Stephen Leeves
Gorleston, England
1:10:42
14
Eugene Weultjes
Bilthoven
1:12:08
15
Jaap van der Sijs
U-Track
1:12:51
16
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:10
17
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
1:13:15
18
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
1:14:23
19
Arnout Bosch
Oud-Beijerland
1:14:55
20
Dhr. Plijnaar
Groenekan
1:20:20
21
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:21:45
22
Ronald Derks
Utrecht
1:26:50
23
Marc Duijndam
Blaricum
1:30:12
24
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
1:33:50
VWED, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
1:02:51
2
Annemieke Breukink
1:05:46
3
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:17
4
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
1:15:49
5
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
1:17:26
6
Fiona Markus
Veluwe
1:19:02
7
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
1:23:44
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2014 22:45