Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop Almere

Almere - Zondag 23 maart 2014

2.5 M, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
9:29
2
Max Vanliempdt
Almere
9:31
3
Tim Weber
Almere
9:52
4
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
9:57
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere
10:09
6
Nathan Haages
Almere
10:30
7
Rowan Frederiks
Almere
11:01
8
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
11:05
9
Sem Kleijne Snuverink
Almere
11:07
10
Rick de Jong
Almere
11:14
11
Nariño Renfurm
Almere
11:15
12
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:27
13
Niels Friderichs
Almere
11:44
14
Jamie Sesay
Almere
11:47
15
Rik Aikens
Almere
11:53
16
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
12:10
17
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
12:15
18
Dilian Meester
Almere
12:32
19
Gali Overduijn
Almere
12:35
20
Pepijn van Oostveen
Almere
12:50
21
David Oosterom
Almere
12:56
22
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
12:58
23
Melle Scheefhals
Almere
12:58
24
Job Konya Chukuakwe
Almere
13:02
25
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
13:03
26
Max de Jong
Almere
13:06
27
Jay Tewes
Almere
13:06
28
Tim Tewes
Almere
13:10
29
Kai de Looff
Almere
13:20
30
Wesley Franken
Almere
13:20
31
Nozhan Hosseini Abdola
Almere
13:21
32
Kevin Sciortino
Almere
13:38
33
Rob van Oostveen
Almere
13:44
34
Sander Bijl
Almere
14:05
35
Chodi Gemitren Plagger
Almere
14:10
36
Kevin Bunk
Almere
14:10
37
Bert Bunk
Almere
14:34
38
Youp Grundel
Almere
14:37
39
Mitchel Bunk
Almere
14:39
40
Ricardo Klerks
Almere
14:42
41
Marijn Klaver
Almere
14:45
42
Frans Klaver
Almere
14:47
43
Björn Engel
Almere
14:53
44
Mitchell Wentink
Almere
16:21
45
Boris de Graaf
Almere
16:38
46
Mika van der Tak
Almere
16:45
47
Troy Stilting
Almere
16:53
48
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere
16:55
49
Andre Stilting
Almere
16:56
50
Peter Huis
Almere
17:36
51
Remco Kortekaas
Almere
17:49
52
Chokemo Cho
Almere
18:09
53
Kencho
Almere
18:12
54
David van der Graaf
Almere
18:41
55
Gillis Sloot
Almere
26:15
2.5 V, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
10:04
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
10:09
3
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
10:31
4
Sophie Does
Almere
10:43
5
Tamar Veltman
Almere
10:58
6
Iris Lieveld
Almere
11:00
7
Aimée de Smidt
Almere
11:13
8
Roos Metselaar
Almere
11:18
9
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
11:19
10
Demi Engel
Almere
11:41
11
Merel Veltman
Almere
11:54
12
Immelien Bosman
Almere
12:05
13
Mette Lacroix
Almere
12:06
14
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
12:49
15
Rosel ter Braake
Almere
12:52
16
Merel Woudstra
Almere
13:09
17
Ineka Sawyer
Almere
13:22
18
Leony Woudstra
Almere
13:32
19
Fleur Hermsen
Almere
13:37
20
Carol Cho
Almere
14:38
21
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
14:43
22
Jill Jacobino
Almere
14:44
23
Laura van Gerven
Almere
14:50
24
Marloes van Oostveen
Almere
14:52
25
Fleur Lensen
Almere
14:59
26
Fleur van der Kamp
Almere
15:02
27
Yara Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
15:05
28
Esmee Weber
Almere
15:09
29
Damon Burgman
Almere
15:28
30
Sam Stobb
Almere
15:50
31
Nikita Blaauboer
Almere
16:11
32
Gwen de Droog
Almere
16:18
33
Eva Victorie
Almere
16:20
34
Sandra Troost
Almere
16:32
35
Amira alysa de Mees
Almere
16:35
36
Bente van Es
Almere
16:39
37
Nadine Briaire
Almere
16:43
38
Annemiek Wentink
Almere
16:53
39
Marenka Bakker
Almere
17:21
40
Anouk Kortekaas
Almere
17:45
41
Lejla Sejfic
Almere
17:48
42
Janny Bakker
Almere
18:37
43
Adna Alispahic
Almere
19:22
44
Rinske Pol
Almere
19:53
45
Marion Pol
Almere
19:55
46
Alexandrea Smit
Almere
21:58
47
Esther Vinju
Almere
24:41
48
Purdey Maaijen
Almere
24:43
5 M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Dekker
Almere
16:44
2
Justin Lam
Almere
16:52
3
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
17:03
4
Cain Rutgers
Almere
17:13
5
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
17:24
6
Boyd Declerq
Almere
17:36
7
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
18:38
8
Mario Blom
Amsterdam
18:39
9
Ruud Vos
Almere
19:09
10
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
19:22
11
Arie Robbemond
Almere
21:38
12
Jesse van der Tak
Almere
22:18
13
Pascal Kraakman
Zoetermeer
22:59
14
Henk Sass
Lelystad
23:15
15
Pascal Munniks
Almere
23:17
16
Joshua Koopman
Almere
23:42
17
Justin van Engelen
Almere
23:44
18
Lion Spilt
Almere
24:23
19
Jordan van Munster
Almere
24:34
20
Joris van den Einden
Almere
24:38
21
Nils Raave
Almere
25:02
22
Gerben Bosma
Heerenveen
25:25
23
Martijn Janssen
Almere
25:27
24
Rob Molenaar
Lelystad
25:28
25
Roel van Benthem
Almere
25:38
26
Milan Busiello
Almere
25:46
27
Jan Willem Dijkhuizen
Almere
26:04
28
Mohamed Albadichi
IJsselstein Ut
26:17
29
Orpheo Scholsberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:34
30
Mathijs Bos
Almere
26:43
31
Theo Mastenbroek
Almere
26:46
32
Michel Fontijn
Almere
26:47
33
Herbert Robijn
Huizen
26:50
34
Jesper Pelgrim
Almere
27:13
35
Robert Onderwater
Almere
27:20
36
Perry Severijnse
Almere
27:23
37
Peter Severijnse
Almere
27:27
38
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
27:29
39
Richard Weber
Almere
28:06
40
Edwin Bakker
Almere
28:50
41
Tristan Voogd
Almere
28:54
42
Arno Steinhart
Almere
29:14
43
Anne Dijkstra
Almere
29:16
44
Robert Brand
Almere
29:18
45
Paul Mccabe
Almere
29:24
46
Willem van Schouten
Almere
29:39
47
Ton van Meerten
Almere
30:05
48
Dirk Rijneberg
Almere
30:08
49
Frits Knegt
Hilversum
30:33
50
Tyrone Scholsberg
Nibbixwoud
30:46
51
Jurgen Corts
Almere
31:02
52
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
31:37
53
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
31:40
54
Arie Vervenne
Almere
32:15
55
Hans Lutterdijk
Zeewolde
32:45
56
J de Vries
Almere
33:24
57
Eus Meijerink
Almere
33:47
58
Frank Sanders
Almere
33:54
59
Martin van der Veen
Almere
34:30
60
Daniël Kemp
Almere
36:01
61
Richard Hoeksel
Almere
36:41
62
Paul Hoeksel
Almere
36:42
63
Rayman Alberti
Almere
37:59
64
Gerard Bloed
Amersfoort
39:52
5 V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
19:17
2
Laura Kervezee
Amsterdam
21:14
3
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
21:25
4
Nynke Boutkan
Wageningen
21:28
5
Jenny Nesselaar
Almere
21:52
6
Fiona Mirea
Almere
22:16
7
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
22:19
8
Yvonne van de Pol
Weesp
22:43
9
Lisan ten Hove
Almere
24:32
10
Noa Overduijn
Almere
24:59
11
Andrea Swagerman
Almere
25:20
12
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
25:22
13
Colinda van Harten
Almere
25:23
14
Sandra van der Molen
Heerenveen
25:24
15
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere
25:42
16
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
25:52
17
Sylvia ten Hove
Almere
26:38
18
Maxime Norbart
Almere
26:41
19
Nikki van de Ven
Delft
26:48
20
Emma Hastjarjanto
Almere
27:05
21
Jolanda Westerveld
Almere
27:21
22
Stephanie Scholsberg
Almere
27:23
23
Mariska Bruinsma
Almere
27:34
24
Jessica Tax
Almere
27:53
25
Esther Wouters
Almere
28:11
26
Mariska Staats
Almere
28:24
27
Monique Loot
Almere
28:31
28
Rebecca van Boeijen
Baarn
28:33
29
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
28:39
30
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
28:40
31
Marry Klijnsma
Almere
28:43
32
Laura Luijpen
Almere
29:00
33
Grace Bulgac
Almere
29:00
34
Annique de Boer
Lelystad
29:32
35
Monique Gutteling
Almere
29:48
36
Heidi Oosting
Almere
29:50
37
Karin Royé
Almere
29:51
38
Reina Harnisch
Almere
29:54
39
Sylvana Vos
Lelystad
29:56
40
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
29:59
41
Caroline Voogd
Almere
29:59
42
Alice Connacher
Almere
30:02
43
Thessa Friele
Almere
30:03
44
Jasmijn Hermsen
Almere
30:05
45
Lisanne van den Busken
Almere
30:07
46
Esther Goossens
Almere
30:10
47
Marijke Severijnse
Almere
30:14
48
Lindsay Post
Almere
30:19
49
Saskia Steenhuis
Almere
30:20
50
Melanie van Rigteren
Almere
30:25
51
Sylvia Carmejoole
Almere
30:27
52
Gabrielle Wijker-Ravel
Almere
30:28
53
Gea van Vulpen
Vianen Ut
30:53
54
Anouk Aikens
Almere
30:57
55
Samantha Bakker
Almere
31:03
56
Diane Schaap- Esch
Almere
31:12
57
Irma Uiterwijk
Leusden
31:14
58
Merel Sloot
Almere
31:15
59
Nicole Ebing
Almere
31:21
60
Jennifer Kramer
Almere
31:25
61
Retno Triananingrum
Almere
31:26
62
Dennis van Druten
Almere
31:30
63
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
31:38
64
Floortje Vos
Lelystad
31:43
65
Annemieke Mccabe
Almere
31:59
66
Marjolijn Kruse
Almere
32:00
67
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
32:00
68
Sam Lenes
Almere
32:02
69
Gabrielle Mastenbroek
Almere
32:04
70
Jennifer Lenes
Almere
32:05
71
Nicole de Vries
Almere
32:07
72
Patricia Caron
Almere
32:09
73
Gerlena de Jong
Almere
32:10
74
Annemarie Baas
Lelystad
32:12
75
Rebecca Schoenmaker
Almere
32:14
76
Inge van Willigenburg
Almere
32:17
77
Yvonne van Spanje
Almere
32:20
78
Crista Nagel
Almere
32:23
79
Maren Cramer
Almere
32:29
80
Landa Krom
Almere
32:39
81
Marijke Heikoop
Almere
33:24
82
Suzanne Radius
Almere
33:25
83
Evelien Scholsberg
Beverwijk
33:57
84
Ellen Kenemans
Almere
34:31
85
Rina vd Meyden
Almere
34:33
86
Jolanda Lookman
Almere
34:34
87
Cynthia van Nigtevecht
Almere
35:02
88
Jeannette Vos-Blessing
Lelystad
35:05
89
Michelle Au-Yeung
Almere
35:08
90
Ineke Verschut
Almere
35:14
91
Colette Scholsberg
Almere
35:16
92
Esther Wouters
Almere
35:22
93
Marga Lonna
Almere
35:29
94
Yola Sol
Almere
35:36
95
Astrid Smit
Almere
35:39
96
Annemieke Zuidweg
Almere
35:48
97
Deborah van Diest
Almere
37:58
98
Sylvia Bolkenstijn
Almere
38:01
99
Wendy vd Linden
Almere
38:05
100
Jeannette Uyleman
Almere
39:31
101
Helen Ooms
Almere
39:49
102
Natascha Swankhuizen
Almere
40:16
103
Liquenda van Leeuwen
Almere
44:06
104
Linda Weststeijn
Almere
44:07
10 M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
32:26
2
Omar Brons
Almere
35:01
3
Van Liempdt
Almere
35:38
4
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
36:17
5
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
37:31
6
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
37:54
7
Jefry Visser
Almere
38:12
8
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
38:33
9
Matthijn Horlings
Amersfoort
38:42
10
Laurens van Jaarsveld
Almere
38:46
11
Roland van der Put
Almere
39:49
12
Sander Eijpe
Almere
40:36
13
Jeffrey So
Almere
41:01
14
Eric Houben
Almere
41:01
15
André Greven
Almere
41:33
16
Kevin Schut
Putten
42:18
17
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
42:30
18
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
42:56
19
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
43:00
20
Michael Nuberg
Almere
43:14
21
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
43:14
22
Marcel de Boer
Soest
43:18
23
Mitchell Loggen
Almere
43:37
24
Sergio Contracci
Almere
44:08
25
George Wust
Almere
44:18
26
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
44:21
27
Arjan de Lange
Zeewolde
44:34
28
Richard Overhaart
Almere
44:46
29
Enno Strating
Almere
45:08
30
Arie Snoek
Heerhugowaard
45:16
31
Bas Lacroix
Almere
45:17
32
Brian Rogers
Almere
45:20
33
J Jurriaans
Amsterdam
45:23
34
Remco Dijkmans
Utrecht
45:29
35
Richard den Brok
Almere
45:50
36
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
45:57
37
Marcel Spoelderr
Almere
45:59
38
Nils Dokter
Almere
45:59
39
Glen Wesseling
Almere
46:00
40
Rene Overhaart
Almere
46:02
41
Tim Tier
Almere
46:04
42
Roy de Haas
Almere
46:11
43
Boy van der Loop
Almere
46:11
44
Jan Willem Hage
Zeewolde
46:21
45
Jos Wieleman
Almere
46:32
46
Rico Overhaart
Bussum
46:35
47
Maarten Kuiter
Almere
47:29
48
Shabeen Elsayed
Almere
47:33
49
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
47:34
50
Peter van Wijlick
Almere
47:43
51
Bas Vecht
Almere
47:54
52
Marco Hoogendonk
Almere
47:57
53
M Bouma
Almere
48:03
54
Morgan van Druten
Almere
48:09
55
Martin van Druten
Schoorl
48:10
56
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
48:11
57
Tino Reijnders
Putten
48:15
58
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
48:23
59
Mark Steur
Almere
48:29
60
Thijs Broekman
Almere
48:41
61
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
48:48
62
Marcel Konings
Almere
48:51
63
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
48:54
64
Hein Pieter Kooter
Almere
48:58
65
Rick Kostelijk
Almere
49:01
66
Stefan Zaal
Almere
49:08
67
Mark Berkelaar
Almere
49:11
68
Bas Fukkink
Almere
49:15
69
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
49:43
70
Roland Storm
Almere
49:44
71
Hans Hendriks
Almere
49:49
72
Gert Humblet
Leusden
49:54
73
Dion Kocken
Almere
49:58
74
Hillart Corstiaensen
Almere
50:03
75
Klaas Boersma
Almere
50:03
76
Joey de Groot
Almere
50:07
77
Andre de Groot
Almere
50:10
78
Erik Leutscher
Almere
50:13
79
Peter Rodenburg
Almere
50:18
80
Henk Doorn
Soest
50:26
81
Gabor Bukta
Almere
50:26
82
Bart Steur
Almere
50:28
83
Patrick Hafkenscheid
Amsterdam
50:38
84
Harry Steenbreker
Almere
51:05
85
Martin van der Mije
Almere
51:17
86
Fons van der Ham
Almere
51:21
87
Eric Hetem
Haarlem
51:21
88
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
51:28
89
Roy Valkenburg
Almere
51:38
90
Rob Groeneveld
Lelystad
51:39
91
Kevin Dumans
Hilversum
51:45
92
Arjan Regtien
Beusichem
51:51
93
Ton Cats
Almere
51:51
94
Eddy van den Brand
Almere
51:54
95
Sander van der Valk
Almere
52:00
96
Dirk van Aken
Almere
52:01
97
Paul Petit
Almere
52:06
98
Jaap Looijen
Almere
52:13
99
Robin Niessink
Almere
52:20
100
Richard de Vre
Almere
52:29
101
Quinten Alserda
Almere
52:33
102
Nico Alserda
Almere
52:34
103
Jan Meijer
Almere
52:43
104
Dennis Djojosoetirto
Almere
52:59
105
Theo Jansen
Almere
53:04
106
Arthur Willems
Almere
53:17
107
Jan Loot
Almere
53:18
108
Alvar van Kleef
Almere
53:26
109
Sander Jansen
Almere
53:32
110
Jeroen van Loenen
Almere
53:52
111
Fred Stephenson
Almere
53:53
112
Gregor Lyall
Almere
54:15
113
John Landkroon
Almere
54:46
114
Peter Velthuis
Almere
54:52
115
Rogier Drupsteen
Almere
55:01
116
Alex van Klooster
Almere
55:08
117
Kees Boutkan
Almere
55:09
118
Casper Schutte
Almere
55:15
119
Leo Schelvis
Almere
55:25
120
John Hofland
Almere
55:28
121
Ruud van Amstel
Almere
55:36
122
Piet Glazer
Almere
55:39
123
Christan van der Schee
Almere
55:48
124
Gabi Zimmerman
Almere
55:48
125
Jan Vogel
Almere
55:50
126
Gerben Kiel
Almere
55:51
127
Luuk Visscher
Almere
56:16
128
Kees de Zeeuw
Almere
56:20
129
Ruud Horn
Almere
56:27
130
Ruud Klaassen
Almere
56:28
131
Johan Brouwer
Almere
56:30
132
Peter Faber
Almere
56:33
133
Edwin Kiela
Almere
56:51
134
Gerard Kossen
Almere
56:53
135
Jesper Mol
Almere
56:54
136
Arjan Chrispijn
Almere
57:15
137
Gerwin van der Pol
Almere
57:15
138
Dick van Roekel
Almere
57:19
139
Joost Duivis
Almere
57:50
140
Nikolaos Tatsis
Diemen
57:52
141
Bern Chrispijn
Oosterhout Nb
57:56
142
Piet Joling
Wageningen
58:08
143
Michel Kars
Almere
58:19
144
Wiebe Verbruggen
Almere
58:34
145
Henk Keizer
Almere
58:37
146
Remy Snel
Almere
58:49
147
Marten Niessink
Almere
59:07
148
Cor Dijkman
Almere
59:12
149
Raymond Hohle
Almere
59:42
150
René Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:00:25
151
Mike Wolf
Almere
1:01:25
152
Marc van der Bent
Soest
1:01:33
153
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:01:37
154
Bart van der Burg
Almere
1:01:45
155
Freek Okkes
Almere
1:01:48
156
Joshua Postema
Almere
1:02:01
157
Stephen Hervij
Almere
1:02:15
158
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:02:25
159
Wilfred Mokkum
Almere
1:02:36
160
Philip van Loenen
Almere
1:02:53
161
Rob Held
Almere
1:02:56
162
Ahmad Bdour
Almere
1:03:06
163
Fred Singels
Almere
1:03:25
164
Daniel Cox
Almere
1:04:01
165
T Bogaard
Almere
1:04:15
166
Willem Rippen
Almere
1:04:32
167
Moshe Samoocha
Almere
1:05:48
168
Marco Borsboom
Almere
1:06:03
169
Vladimir Kerkhoff
Hoofddorp
1:06:08
170
Frans de Haas
Haarlem
1:06:40
171
Johan Takes
Almere
1:07:04
172
Hans Oosterbeek
Almere
1:07:36
173
Jan Luursema
Almere
1:07:59
174
Misa Pantovic
Almere
1:10:45
175
Bob van Roosendaal
Almere
1:11:42
176
Bart Postema
Almere
1:13:03
177
Dennis Lipmann
Almere
1:14:48
178
R Vonk
Lelystad
1:17:28
10 V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouska Humblet- Lieva
Leusden
39:49
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
43:16
3
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
44:25
4
Carla Knol
Almere
44:45
5
Cynthia Bergman
Almere
46:13
6
Nicky Pilot
Almere
46:15
7
Denise van Breemen
Almere
47:59
8
Dionne Harden
Almere
48:37
9
Christie Veltman
Almere
48:43
10
Astrid Haverkamp
Almere
48:45
11
Suzanne Berkelaar
Almere
49:10
12
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
51:03
13
Els Koch
Almere
51:42
14
Amanda Besson
Hilversum
51:43
15
Sandra van Klink
Almere
51:46
16
Isabel Flores
Hilversum
51:58
17
Janneke Ipema
Almere
52:35
18
Silvia Monden
Almere
52:36
19
Sobha Dalloesingh
Almere
53:14
20
Milou van Oort
Zeewolde
53:42
21
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
53:42
22
Sonja van Amstel
Aalsmeer
54:56
23
Helmi Kocken
Uden
55:21
24
Mathilde de Vries
Almere
55:30
25
Edith Staartjes
Almere
55:45
26
Ronja Stam
Almere
55:53
27
Kitty Verburg
Almere
55:56
28
Esther Aikens
Almere
56:07
29
Yvonne van Ree
Almere
56:18
30
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
56:18
31
Wilma van Klooster
Amersfoort
56:50
32
INgrid de Bruijn
Almere
56:56
33
Anna Otulak
Almere
57:00
34
Saskia Hogendoorn
Almere
57:09
35
Shauni van Dijk
Zwolle
57:18
36
Martina Bianchini
Almere
57:55
37
Monique Frohn
Almere
58:04
38
Jolanda van Hoeflaken
Almere
58:10
39
Sylvia Riechelman
Almere
58:11
40
Marjolijn Kruizinga
Groningen
58:13
41
Annemarie Siderius
Almere
58:43
42
Danielle Wissink
Almere
58:49
43
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
58:56
44
Ingrid Petit
Almere
59:13
45
Mirjam Brigitha
Almere
59:32
46
Diane Diender
Almere
59:35
47
Ayla Kok
Almere
1:00:09
48
Margriete Bouma
Almere
1:00:21
49
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:00:25
50
Milly Judistira
Almere
1:00:57
51
Nicole de Haan
Almere
1:01:00
52
Krissie Senden
Almere
1:01:16
53
Ingrid Hu
Almere
1:01:33
54
Margriet Tax
Almere
1:01:40
55
Marion Koch
Almere
1:01:54
56
Ina Kamphuis
Almere
1:01:55
57
Myrthe van der Horst
Enschede
1:02:05
58
Saskia Bult
Bussum
1:02:09
59
Ageeth Lagendijk
Almere
1:02:28
60
Nathalie Broersma
Almere
1:02:32
61
Apollonia Prins
Almere
1:02:35
62
Inge Klaassen
Almere
1:02:37
63
Kim Hageman
Almere
1:02:39
64
Jannie Mostert
Almere
1:02:41
65
Suzanne Kortekaas
Almere
1:02:42
66
Daphne van Loenen
Almere
1:02:50
67
Eva Mulder
Almere
1:03:12
68
Hilli van Dijk
Almere
1:03:40
69
Hester Scheffer
Almere
1:03:45
70
Dzenita Murguzovic
Almere
1:03:45
71
Diane Schroor
Almere
1:04:00
72
Ellen Bovenschen
Almere
1:04:05
73
Joke Besemer
Almere
1:04:08
74
Mary Cahuzak
Almere
1:04:13
75
Marjanne Spel
Almere
1:04:17
76
Sylvia Vial
Almere
1:04:30
77
Manon Soeters
Hilversum
1:04:38
78
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:04:42
79
Nathasia Caberda
Almere
1:04:50
80
Synthia Corstiaensen
Almere
1:05:03
81
Fatima Merraki
Lelystad
1:05:12
82
Eveline Smits van Oyen
Bussum
1:05:14
83
Nicole Sanders
Almere
1:05:31
84
Anneke Oranje
Almere
1:05:48
85
Ineke Steenmetz
Almere
1:06:00
86
Inge de Kruijff
Amsterdam
1:06:07
87
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:06:16
88
Maaike Leijs
Almere
1:06:18
89
Gladys Cabenda
Amstelveen
1:06:47
90
Angela Peters
Almere
1:06:53
91
Wendy Mertens
Almere
1:08:01
92
Ellen Seegers
Nederhorst den Berg
1:08:20
93
Kirsten van der Wal
Almere
1:08:31
94
Esther Schaap
Almere
1:08:31
95
Inger Kaarsgaren
Almere
1:08:37
96
Annelies de Vries
Almere
1:08:42
97
Hetty Schuitemaker
Almere
1:08:44
98
Maaike van Engelen
Almere
1:08:58
99
Annelies de Klerk
Almere
1:08:59
100
Odette Breijinck
Almere
1:09:40
101
Angelique Kouwenberg
Almere
1:09:41
102
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
1:09:44
103
Yvonne van den Berg
Almere
1:10:07
104
Melanie Leyten
Almere
1:12:33
105
Rosemarijn van Caspel
Almere
1:13:25
106
Willy Pardijs
Almere
1:14:02
107
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
1:14:46
108
Jiska Kooiman
Oldebroek
1:15:59
20 M, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Bentvelzen
Almere
1:19:14
2
Petrus Lenes
Almere
1:19:21
3
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
1:19:44
4
Frank Veltman
Almere
1:20:11
5
Hans Lampe
Almere
1:21:17
6
Ruud van der Laan
Almere
1:22:40
7
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
1:26:33
8
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
1:26:53
9
Jos van de Ven
Almere
1:26:56
10
Jos Koeleman
Schoonhoven
1:27:51
11
Dave Adriaansen
Almere
1:29:00
12
Rene Dreyling
Almere
1:29:07
13
Jan Aland
Almere
1:30:40
14
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
1:31:09
15
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
1:32:29
16
Jonatan Samoocha
Amersfoort
1:33:27
17
Wiebe Gouwens
Almere
1:34:16
18
Marc Berkouwer
Almere
1:35:07
19
Rurik Lutkh
Almere
1:35:46
20
Stanley van Munster
Almere
1:36:13
21
Hans Nuijts
Almere
1:36:36
22
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
1:36:37
23
Donald de Soet
Almere
1:36:58
24
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
1:37:22
25
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:37:25
26
Yorrim Wijnbergen
Almere
1:37:49
27
Klaas Visscher
Almere
1:37:53
28
Pascal Feijt
Almere
1:38:06
29
Remko Toorenburgh
Almere
1:38:47
30
Arno Nijhuis
Almere
1:39:41
31
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
1:40:41
32
Jos Proost
Almere
1:41:36
33
Andre Waque
Almere
1:41:47
34
Bram Maertens
Almere
1:43:09
35
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
1:44:09
36
Ben Hasselman
Almere
1:45:14
37
Peter Caron
Almere
1:45:19
38
Henk Bode
Almere
1:46:40
39
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
1:48:05
40
Paul Kramer
Almere
1:48:26
41
Leendert van Waart
Almere
1:48:34
42
Sjakko van Raaijen
Almere
1:49:32
43
Ronald Bijl
Almere
1:49:50
44
Martin van Straten
Almere
1:49:56
45
Peter Dekker
Almere
1:50:30
46
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:50:45
47
Jaap vd Kamp
Almere
1:53:43
48
Pjotr Maijenburg
Almere
1:53:50
49
Rob Dreuning
Almere
1:55:37
50
Peter Klein
Almere
1:56:09
51
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:56:13
52
Flegon Elings
Harskamp
1:57:10
53
Guus Vredenburg
Almere
1:57:20
54
Piet Meertens
Almere
1:57:22
55
Hein Medema
Utrecht
1:57:31
56
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
1:59:30
20 V, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana van der Laan
Almere
1:32:09
2
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
1:32:25
3
Lotte Laeven
Amsterdam
1:42:24
4
Brenda Pestman
Almere
1:43:01
5
Hennie van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:43:24
6
Ilonka Lauf
Hilversum
1:43:37
7
Janneke van Rietschote
Almere
1:45:41
8
Joyce Freriks
Almere
1:49:54
9
Cindy Uneken
Almere
1:53:47
10
Linda Bohne
Almere
1:54:44
11
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
1:55:25
12
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
1:55:27
13
Danielle Picneni
Wilnis
1:55:31
14
Marlon Lems
Almere
1:55:56
15
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
1:56:11
16
Susanne Mooij
Almere
1:56:44
17
Krista Heije
Almere
1:57:29
18
Eva van den Berg
Utrecht
1:57:32
19
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
1:57:40
20
Dimphy Aarts
Almere
1:58:04
21
Dini Regtien
Beusichem
1:58:25
22
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
1:59:29
23
Katrien Jansen
Almere
2:00:43
30 M, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaxri Hawery
Lelystad
1:43:00
2
Peter Schrader
Leidschendam
1:52:48
3
Michael Groeneweegen
Amersfoort
1:54:24
4
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:55:01
5
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
1:57:50
6
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:59:19
7
Anthonie Dam
Almere
2:00:54
8
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
2:03:36
9
Remko Riebeek
Almere
2:03:43
10
Bas Pieterse
Zeewolde
2:10:02
11
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
2:11:14
12
Wiebe Strick
Amsterdam
2:16:52
13
Lennaert Bergsma
Almere
2:16:58
14
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
2:17:00
15
Hermen van der Meer
Bilthoven
2:17:47
16
Bas Klaassen
Almere
2:19:07
17
Victor Schiering
Amsterdam
2:19:35
18
Evert Woutersen
Almere
2:21:06
19
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
2:21:20
20
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
2:22:19
21
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
2:22:43
22
Klaas Scheffer
Almere
2:22:43
23
Fred Sturm
Almere
2:23:20
24
Julien Moniot
Almere
2:24:29
25
Gerrit Albada
Hilversum
2:24:33
26
Dik Verkuil
Hilversum
2:24:34
27
Wilfred van de Groep
Harderwijk
2:24:42
28
Gregor Stam
Almere
2:24:56
29
Klaas de Boer
Lelystad
2:25:03
30
Robert Monteban
Almere
2:25:05
31
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:25:41
32
Joop Majoor
Huizen
2:26:09
33
Arjan Ket
De Meern
2:27:00
34
Tim Pel
Almere
2:27:07
35
Mike Henkes
Amersfoort
2:27:40
36
Carel Klop
Almere
2:27:46
37
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
2:28:03
38
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
2:28:27
39
Tim Meijer
Almere
2:28:28
40
Ruud Janssen
Almere
2:29:27
41
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
2:29:27
42
Riny Lensink
Almere
2:30:11
43
Tim Brink
Almere
2:31:33
44
Ingmar de Groot
Zoetermeer
2:32:12
45
Eric Beltzer
Almere
2:33:01
46
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
2:33:05
47
Erik Hermsen
Almere
2:33:32
48
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
2:34:01
49
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
2:35:07
50
Hans Vissers
Huizen
2:35:28
51
Erik van den Brink
Almere
2:35:42
52
Rene Overduijn
Almere
2:35:50
53
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
2:36:18
54
Maarten de Zwaan
Bussum
2:36:53
55
Robert Hommes
Almere
2:37:22
56
Rienk Bernhard
Emmeloord
2:38:11
57
Jan Reitsma
Almere
2:38:15
58
Simon Klapwijk
Huizen
2:39:03
59
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
2:43:11
60
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
2:44:49
61
Menno van Tongeren
Almere
2:44:54
62
Michel Schoutn
Hilversum
2:44:56
63
Joey Verheule
Zeist
2:45:17
64
Gertjan de Haan
Almere
2:45:52
65
Niels Wieffer
Almere
2:47:58
66
Roland Piceni
Wilnis
2:49:27
67
Patrick Matthiesen
Almere
2:49:29
68
Hans vd Weide
Naarden
2:50:04
69
Aswin Jagers
Hilversum
2:51:59
70
Jori Faber
Almere
2:52:21
71
Gerard Das
Almere
2:54:24
30 V, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
2:01:54
2
Lysanne van der Voort
Amsterdam
2:19:45
3
Pety de Graaf
Almere
2:28:58
4
Ingrid van Dongen
Almere
2:29:23
5
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
2:32:06
6
Sandra Zwartjes
Almere
2:33:03
7
Sandia
Zaandam
2:35:27
8
Nadine Langerak
Amsterdam
2:38:04
9
Anoek Vincent
Amsterdam
2:38:27
10
Marja van Starkenburg
Bussum
2:39:40
11
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
2:45:49
12
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
2:47:56
13
Marjon van Doorn
Huizen
2:50:03
14
Wendy Vet
Hilversum
2:51:57
15
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
2:52:17
16
Hetty Mecklenfeld
Huizen
2:52:45
17
Selma Gulmans
Amsterdam
2:54:27
18
Sandra de Looff
Almere
2:56:38
19
Sarah Fencott
Almere
2:56:49
20
Laura Timmer
Amersfoort
2:57:33
21
Lieneke Kukupessy
Amersfoort
2:58:11
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2014 18:32