Uitslagenlijst Spiegelplasloop

Nederhorst den Berg - Zondag 23 maart 2014

KIDSJ, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
4:21
4:21
2
Alex van buttingha Wic
Bussum
4:22
4:21
3
Max Simons
Bussum
4:30
4:30
4
Gijs Straman
Nederhorst den Berg
4:36
4:36
5
Thijs Bouman
Nederhorst den Berg
4:51
4:50
6
Bas Wenneker
Nederhorst den Berg
4:55
4:55
7
BRAM VAN LEEUWEN
Nederhorst den Berg
4:56
8:08
8
Olivier Simons
Bussum
4:56
4:55
9
Lucas Knecht
Hilversum
5:09
5:08
10
Olaf Knip
Kortenhoef
5:23
5:23
11
TED RUITER
Nederhorst den Berg
5:35
5:34
12
Abel Sollewijn Gelpke
Hilversum
5:39
5:38
13
Noud Straman
Nederhorst den Berg
5:42
5:41
14
Jord Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
5:45
5:44
15
Quentin Maat
Naarden
5:46
5:45
16
Joep Went
Naarden
6:11
6:10
17
N ICK DE WEERD
Nederhorst den Berg
6:12
6:12
18
TIJMEN NUHN
Nederhorst den Berg
6:14
6:14
19
Jonas Bakker
Weesp
6:15
6:14
20
Jens Massa
Nederhorst den Berg
6:26
6:25
21
Morgan Maat
Naarden
6:54
6:54
22
Emir Benhadada
Zwolle
7:28
7:28
23
Menno Knip
Kortenhoef
10:12
10:12
KIDSM, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonna de Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
4:57
4:57
2
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
5:29
5:28
3
Elin Sollewijn Gelpke
Hilversum
5:30
5:30
4
Biene Jonker
Nederhorst
5:48
5:47
5
BO KOOTEN
6:00
6:00
6
Karlijn Marijnissen
loosdrecht
6:03
6:02
7
MADELIEF JANSEN
Nederhorst den Berg
6:05
6:05
8
KIRSTEN MARSMAN
6:16
6:16
9
Cozetten marijnissen
LOOSDRECHT
6:32
6:32
10
KIKI RUITER
Nederhorst den Berg
6:56
6:56
11
Yara Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
7:00
7:00
12
Rebecca Bakker
weesp
7:38
7:38
13
SANNE VAN LEEUWEN
Nederhorst den Berg
8:00
8:00
14
Lizzy de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
8:10
8:10
15
KIM KOOTEN
9:12
9:12
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Bijl
Hilversum
17:50
17:50
2
Niek Visser
Soest
18:41
18:41
3
Hielke Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
19:30
19:21
4
GEERY V HUISSTEDE
JOURE
20:39
20:38
5
Remco Larooij
Weesp (TTW)
21:16
21:13
6
Kasper Priem
Rotterdam
22:09
22:01
7
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
22:30
22:20
8
Johan Nagelhout
Weesp (TTW)
22:38
22:38
9
KAI SMALLENBURG
HILVERSUM
23:22
22:42
10
MARCO RENEMA
MUIDEN
23:07
23:03
11
WERNER VAN DEURSEN
Nederhorst den Berg
23:27
23:16
12
HANS OVERBEEK
POLSBROEK
23:17
23:17
13
Erik van Beekum
Nigtevecht
27:01
27:01
14
Tim Rijken
Zeewolde
27:59
27:35
15
Richard Verburg
Weesp
28:05
27:40
16
Alex Wessel
Weesp
28:05
27:41
17
Nicholas Cohn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:16
28:01
18
A. VERDAM
HILVERSUM
28:58
28:20
19
JOHAN PERK
UTRECHT
29:12
28:31
20
Daniel v Eijden
Naarden
30:26
30:08
21
Gerard Groenestein
Nederhorst den Berg
30:43
30:08
22
REIN VAN KEMPEN
BUSSUM
33:18
32:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Bijl
Hilversum
22:14
22:14
2
Franca Poort
Culemborg
22:24
22:24
3
Fenna de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
23:48
23:36
4
Elisabeth van der Stee
Weesp (TTW)
24:14
24:01
5
Mieke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
24:30
24:18
6
Stefanie Beerthuizen
Hilversum
24:34
24:23
7
Tamara Bakker
Muiderberg
24:25
24:25
8
Naomi Doves
Huizen
25:08
24:59
9
WILLEMIJN PEERENBOOM
HILVERSUM
28:23
27:47
10
MICHELLE ONEL
Nederhorst den Berg
29:00
28:24
11
Maartje Wijnholds
Nigtevecht
29:05
29:05
12
Karin van Manen-Splint
Kortenhoef
29:48
29:21
13
MARJOLEIN STORM
HILVERSUM
29:49
29:22
14
Nicole Vrijhoef
Nederhorst den Berg
29:38
29:25
15
Sylvia Terlien
Nederhorst den Berg
30:08
29:46
16
Aronde Klave
Nederhorst den Berg
30:27
30:06
17
WENDY VAN DER VELDEN
WEESP
31:01
30:16
18
Amber Sibbing
Nederhorst den Berg
30:51
30:28
19
KARIN VERNOOIJ
NEDERHORST DEN BERG
30:57
30:36
20
Yvon Gerritse
Hilversum
30:57
30:37
21
Marijke Sluman
Breukelen Ut
31:32
31:18
22
Sandra de Schiffart
Leeuwarden
31:51
31:26
23
miranda van kommer
Hilversum
31:51
31:31
24
Ineke Ruijterman
Hilversum
31:51
31:32
25
Anouk van Ruitenbeek
Weesp
32:30
31:37
26
DIANA KONING
VREELAND
32:22
31:37
27
Eva vd Bovenkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
32:22
31:57
28
Mirjam Borstlap
Nederhorst den Berg
32:29
32:08
29
Mariska Priem
Rotterdam
32:42
32:42
30
FLOOR PEL
Nederhorst den Berg
33:38
32:52
31
Anouk Klinkenberg
Weesp
34:33
34:22
32
JOKE BAAR
KORTENHOEF
35:41
34:55
33
JOKE JANMAAT
Nederhorst den Berg
35:48
35:03
34
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
35:49
35:04
35
Gabriëlle van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
35:36
35:13
36
BB VET
HILVERSUM
35:53
35:53
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Dijk
Amstelhoek
35:39
35:38
2
Willem den Uyl
Weesp (TTW)
36:03
36:03
3
Louran van Keulen
Loosdrecht
36:56
36:56
4
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
37:22
37:21
5
Bjorn van de Neut
Weesp (TTW)
37:49
37:49
6
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
37:53
37:52
7
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
38:14
38:13
8
P. Koens
Laren
38:33
38:33
9
JOERI OVERDAM
NAARDEN
38:34
38:33
10
Tako Horsley
Bussum
39:09
38:59
11
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
39:09
39:08
12
Edwin van der Heijden
Ankeveen
39:20
39:09
13
JEROEN DE MUNNIK
VINKEVEEN
39:22
39:21
14
Steven Stijvers
Nederhorst den Berg
39:26
39:26
15
Leonard Faustle
Amsterdam
40:07
40:01
16
Kristian van Hemert
Amsterdam
40:17
40:09
17
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
40:26
40:23
18
Arjan Sollewijn Gelpke
Hilversum
40:32
40:23
19
Sander Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
40:25
40:25
20
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
40:37
40:33
21
Richard de Wilde
Amsterdam
40:40
40:40
22
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
40:41
40:41
23
LENNART GILLISEN
HILVERSUM
40:51
40:51
24
Theo van Beek
41:02
41:00
25
Maarten Buiter
Amsterdam
41:06
41:05
26
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
41:14
41:13
27
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
41:17
41:14
28
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
41:28
41:22
29
DIRK HOEK
WEESP
41:40
41:40
30
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
41:53
41:52
31
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
41:58
41:57
32
Stef Rasch
Soest
42:08
42:08
33
Michel Leijenaar
Weesp (TTW)
42:38
42:37
34
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
42:48
42:46
35
Marcel Uijen
Almere
43:07
43:05
36
Robbert van de Water
Hilversum
43:07
43:07
37
Tommy Obst
Hilversum
43:20
43:19
38
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
43:46
43:36
39
Mark Smits
Hilversum
43:38
43:38
40
C. TIMMERMANS
Nederhorst den Berg
44:17
43:48
41
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
44:15
44:02
42
NORMAN ROOS
SGRAVELAND
44:23
44:17
43
Diede Jansen
Loosdrecht
44:33
44:27
44
Leon Huiszoon
Bussum
44:31
44:29
45
Danny Zondag
Huizen
44:42
44:32
46
Joram vd Zanden
Nederhorst den Berg
44:37
44:37
47
Pascal Maat
Naarden
45:02
44:56
48
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:05
44:58
49
Wouter van Henten
Loosdrecht
45:14
45:07
50
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
45:17
45:07
51
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
45:19
45:08
52
Koen Beenken
Weesp (TTW)
45:25
45:25
53
A. Heeneman
Amersfoort
45:28
45:28
54
Didier Simons
Bussum
45:32
45:32
55
Jan van Haren
Hilversum
45:54
45:37
56
D. Renksma
Naarden
45:44
45:44
57
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
45:59
45:48
58
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
46:00
46:00
59
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
46:17
46:10
60
Ajan Wiskerke
Weesp (TTW)
46:27
46:17
61
Robert van der Hulst
Weesp
46:50
46:34
62
SIJMEN KAMSTRA
ANKEVEEN
46:56
46:40
63
Gert-Jan Linck
Naarden
46:46
46:46
64
Jesse Migchelsen
Hilversum
46:49
46:49
65
Tibor van der Linden
Loosdrecht
46:53
46:52
66
Peter Denekamp
Hilversum
47:03
46:53
67
BAS VAN BINNENDIJK
BERGSCHENHOEK
47:05
46:58
68
Gert Jan Jansen
Nederhorst den Berg
47:23
47:09
69
Jan Pieter Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
47:15
47:11
70
Chris Ridderbos
Kortenhoef
47:19
47:12
71
Niels van de Griend
Weesp
47:15
47:13
72
Gijs Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
47:48
47:34
73
Jeroen van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
47:56
47:36
74
Michiel Niekus
Hilversum
47:44
47:40
75
Johan Doornekamp
Hilversum
48:12
47:54
76
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
48:06
47:55
77
ChristJan Knijff
Amsterdam
48:02
48:02
78
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
48:02
48:02
79
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
48:10
48:10
80
FRANK AALTEN
SOEST
48:48
48:11
81
ZEGER PRONK
DRIEMOND
48:22
48:15
82
David Gribnau
Bussum
48:40
48:20
83
FRANK VAN WIJK
BUSSUM
48:42
48:21
84
Maarten Haverkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
48:31
48:24
85
Raymond de Kuiper
Hilversum
48:51
48:34
86
Martijn Smit
Nederhorst den Berg
48:34
48:34
87
Leo Timmermans
Weesp (TTW)
48:36
48:36
88
Matthijs Vooijs
Nederhorst den Berg
49:02
48:37
89
Rashid Hussain
Amsterdam
48:58
48:58
90
MYCKEL BOLT
LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
49:16
49:13
91
Peter van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
49:48
49:19
92
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
49:33
49:23
93
MAARTEN SPEKSCHATE
AMSTERDAM
50:02
49:28
94
Ton de Jong
Bussum
49:54
49:36
95
Henry Bonnes
Nederhorst den Berg
49:47
49:42
96
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
49:58
49:42
97
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
49:58
49:42
98
ROB WESTERHOUT
Nederhorst den Berg
50:17
50:14
99
GERARD DE WEERD
SOEST
50:17
50:15
100
Bas Schuurman
Hilversum
50:54
50:19
101
Bert van Rossum
loenen ad vecht
50:24
50:24
102
René Smeink
Nederhorst den Berg
50:41
50:41
103
Herman van Arnhem
Weesp (TTW)
50:55
50:47
104
Wouter Smaling
Driemond
50:48
50:48
105
ALEXANDER VERNDRIG
Nederhorst den Berg
51:04
50:56
106
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
51:44
51:02
107
BERT LIST
HILVERSUM
51:44
51:02
108
Joris Hiemstra
Utrecht
51:59
51:09
109
Martin Esman
BUSSUM
52:00
51:12
110
Peter warta
Nigtevecht
52:06
51:30
111
TOM MUIZELAAR
Nederhorst den Berg
51:46
51:30
112
SEM HARTEN
Nederhorst den Berg
51:31
51:31
113
Frank Lekkerkerker
Weesp (TTW)
51:36
51:35
114
THEO BURGER
AMSTERDAM
52:18
51:48
115
GERTJAN SNOEK
Nederhorst den Berg
51:53
51:53
116
Marcel Veenman
Ankeveen
52:12
51:56
117
Jasper Versteeg
Weesp
52:22
52:04
118
Kristof Kamienski
Kortenhoef
52:19
52:17
119
Ad van der Lee
Loosdrecht
53:08
52:27
120
van Dijk
Naarden
52:44
52:44
121
Vincent Maurice
Amsterdam
53:35
52:51
122
RUUD KOOLEN
Nederhorst den Berg
53:43
53:01
123
Jorrit van der Harst
Amsterdam
53:15
53:15
124
Rob Groen
Nederhorst den Berg
53:19
53:19
125
Jan Jansen
Nederhorst den Berg
53:54
53:25
126
Tjebbe Hagen
Nederhorst den Berg
54:33
53:48
127
Ruud Le Noble
Nederhorst den Berg
54:14
53:52
128
Peter Barnhoorn
Nederhorst den Berg
54:32
53:54
129
Remco Boshuizen
Nederhorst den Berg
54:06
53:56
130
Sander Storm
Hilversum
54:30
54:04
131
W. DEKKER
BUSSUM
54:23
54:07
132
Eric Althues
IJsselstein Ut
54:56
54:19
133
Tim Bakker
Loosdrecht
54:27
54:20
134
Niels Korver
Nederhorst den Berg
54:31
54:31
135
EMILE NOSSIN
ALMERE
55:26
54:32
136
Bob Straman
Nederhorst den Berg
55:23
54:37
137
Frans de Rijk
Weesp (TTW)
54:46
54:46
138
Lars Hogenberg
Nederhorst den Berg
54:57
54:47
139
Hans van Giessen
Kortenhoef
54:50
54:50
140
Nick IJkhout
Nederhorst den Berg
54:57
54:57
141
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
55:24
54:58
142
Henkjan van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
55:28
55:00
143
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
56:00
55:04
144
DICK VA HUISSTEDE
Nederhorst den Berg
56:03
55:08
145
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
55:09
55:09
146
R. Kroon
Weesp
56:09
55:20
147
Roger Marijnissen
Loosdrecht
56:13
55:24
148
Jan Bausch
Hilversum
56:16
55:38
149
VH Elzinga
Amsterdam
56:03
55:39
150
Clemens Molenkamp
Loosdrecht
56:36
56:08
151
Theo Leijnse
Nederhorst den Berg
56:36
56:36
152
BEN SCHOORDIJK
Nederhorst den Berg
56:42
56:42
153
Hans Lekkerkerker
Weesp
57:39
56:54
154
Rony Lintjens
Weesp (TTW)
58:20
57:30
155
Steven Poolman
Almere
58:32
57:35
156
BARENDSE
WEESP
57:59
57:37
157
John de Blok
Loosdrecht
58:27
57:59
158
Henk Huibers
Kortenhoef
58:42
58:09
159
Louis van der Linden
Weesp (TTW)
58:28
58:28
160
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
59:35
58:55
161
Bert Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
59:24
59:07
162
Peter Daniels
Weesp (TTW)
1:00:12
59:21
163
Anton de Boer
Weesp (TTW)
1:00:12
59:23
164
Johan Vonk
Nigtevecht
1:00:06
59:29
165
Daan Smaling
Driemond
59:59
59:59
166
Marco Arens
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:55
1:00:15
167
Winston Camerik
Huizen
1:00:51
1:00:51
168
MARK WELLE
BILTHOVEN
1:03:17
1:02:58
169
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:03:08
1:03:08
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Laren Nh
38:40
38:39
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
42:09
42:08
3
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
42:21
42:17
4
Lobke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
46:57
46:45
5
Melanie van Schaik
Hilversum
46:58
46:58
6
Joke Brasser
Utrecht
49:07
48:15
7
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
48:17
48:17
8
Merieke Beukeboom
Nederhorst den Berg
48:57
48:37
9
Suzana van Keulen
Loosdrecht
48:38
48:38
10
Janneke Vooijs
Nederhorst den Berg
49:01
49:01
11
MARIKEN SEGEREN
NAARDEN
49:57
49:35
12
Piek Knijff
Arnhem
50:02
49:38
13
elly Posthumus
utrecht
50:19
49:39
14
Ruth FeeTback-A'dam
Amsterdam
50:05
49:58
15
Josee Driessen
Amsterdam
50:51
50:11
16
Liz Boers-Maynard
Nederhorst den Berg
50:37
50:22
17
Anne Gemmink
Maastricht
50:26
50:26
18
CARO BAUMEISTER
HILVERSUM
50:56
50:56
19
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
51:26
50:58
20
ESTHER LUIJER
KORTENHOEF
51:51
51:20
21
Diane Etman
Baarn
52:16
51:49
22
Merlijn Quaadvliet
Weesp
52:30
51:50
23
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
52:14
52:04
24
ELENORA BRASSER
UTRECHT
53:23
52:31
25
Thea Boomkens
Hilversum
52:46
52:40
26
Annabelle Fabius
Hilversum
52:46
52:40
27
Renate Welle
Ankeveen
53:02
52:42
28
MARJORIE MOLEGRAAF
BUSSUM
52:55
52:55
29
Eline de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
53:54
52:59
30
Nienke van Dieren
Weesp
53:10
53:10
31
Marlies Everts
Weesp
53:10
53:10
32
Monique Eeken
Bussum
53:44
53:20
33
Astrid Haleber
Weesp (TTW)
53:29
53:29
34
Monique Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
53:37
53:37
35
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
54:14
54:01
36
Jenny van Loo
Weesp (TTW)
54:38
54:14
37
Samantha Groenestein
Nederhorst den Berg
54:58
54:19
38
Michelle Kamerbeek
Bussum
55:18
54:46
39
LINDA BRAKENHOF
Nederhorst den Berg
55:22
54:47
40
Annet Veldhuisen
Weesp
55:41
54:55
41
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
55:55
55:05
42
Nicole Spiering
Naarden
56:06
55:34
43
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp (TTW)
56:14
56:14
44
Madelon Nipshagen
Nederhorst den Berg
57:42
56:48
45
Trudi van Wijk de Jong
Nederhorst den Berg
57:46
56:52
46
Judith de Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
57:48
57:07
47
RUBY DROST
LOOSDRECHT
57:55
57:08
48
Saskia Bons
Hilversum
57:52
57:10
49
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp (TTW)
57:12
57:12
50
Natalie Jacobze
Nederhorst den Berg
58:07
57:22
51
Nathalie Smit
Breukelen Ut
58:20
57:24
52
Kathleen Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
58:21
57:25
53
MARISKA JANSEN
Nederhorst den Berg
58:10
57:25
54
Danitsja Bulatoff
Hilversum
57:27
57:27
55
ANNEMARIE KINGMA
Nederhorst den Berg
58:22
57:47
56
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
58:36
58:10
57
Hedy volkers Brasser
Nederhorst den Berg
59:10
58:18
58
Katinka Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
58:34
58:20
59
Linda van der Zee
Weesp (TTW)
58:26
58:26
60
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp (TTW)
58:52
58:52
61
Monique Oudejans
Weesp (TTW)
59:11
59:07
62
Carla Schenk-Couwenhov
Weesp (TTW)
59:10
59:10
63
JANE MUIZELAAR
Nederhorst den Berg
59:32
59:16
64
Fenna Dunning
Utrecht
59:29
59:19
65
Brenda van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
59:34
59:34
66
SIBRINNE TROOST
LOOSDRECHT
59:36
59:36
67
Ellen van Diemen
Apeldoorn
1:00:05
59:38
68
ASTRID JANS
KORTENHOEF
1:00:45
59:57
69
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:01:02
1:00:23
70
Jelleke van Arnhem
Weesp (TTW)
1:01:18
1:00:28
71
Priscilla Kruimer
huizen
1:00:50
1:00:50
72
Alie Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:01:22
1:00:51
73
Ilse Lodewijk
Zwaag
1:01:18
1:00:54
74
Janette Lustig
Weesp
1:01:35
1:00:55
75
Helma Thijssen
Weesp
1:01:34
1:01:02
76
Sjoera Groenveld
Kortenhoef
1:01:33
1:01:25
77
Lilian Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:01
1:02:01
78
Femke Broertjes
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:28
1:02:18
79
Sigrid Wijfje
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:05
1:02:30
80
Judy Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:24
1:02:44
81
Irma Wiegmans
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:24
1:03:03
82
Shanta-Joy Vogel
Hilversum
1:03:20
1:03:10
83
Simone Kok
Utrecht
1:04:14
1:03:31
84
Marielle Kok
Almere
1:04:13
1:03:58
85
Michelle Onel
Huizen
1:04:52
1:04:19
86
Betsy Linck
Bussum
1:04:31
1:04:31
87
Martine vd Bovenkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:54
1:05:54
88
Ineke Kramer
Zwolle
1:06:56
1:06:46
89
Hélène Obers
Weesp (TTW)
1:09:30
1:08:37
90
Marina Heilbron
Weesp (TTW)
1:09:38
1:09:38
91
Leonie Oostenrijk
Weesp
1:11:40
1:11:40
www.uitslagen.nl
26-03-2014 14:46