Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld AVH Nightrun

Hoofddorp - Vrijdag 21 maart 2014

MAN, 8.88 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
29:49
29:49
2
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
29:57
29:56
3
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
30:57
30:56
4
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
33:41
33:33
5
Twan de Winter
Purmerend
33:58
33:55
6
Hans Winkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:41
34:14
7
Taco Welink
Hilversum
34:42
33:56
8
Joost van Velzen
KAV Holland
34:49
34:48
9
Sven van Tol
Rijsenhout
35:25
35:21
10
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
35:33
35:31
11
Mathijs Wiggers
Amsterdam
36:06
36:04
12
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
36:15
36:14
13
Robin Honig
Aalsmeer
36:15
36:14
14
Javier Rozas
Haarlemmermeer
36:40
36:25
15
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
36:51
36:49
16
Harrie Verduin
DEM
37:10
37:07
17
Sander Aardenburg
Krommenie
37:12
36:33
18
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
37:18
37:14
19
Joep van der Laan
Weesp
38:05
37:23
20
Joost Bouman
KAV Holland
38:19
38:09
21
Jochem Eimers
Hillegom
38:35
38:30
22
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
38:39
36:43
23
Harmen van Tol
Hoofddorp
39:03
38:59
24
Carlo Steensma
Rotterdam
39:13
38:40
25
Edwin van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
39:24
39:20
26
Harry Homan
Arnhem
39:27
39:06
27
Pieter Zwaneveld
Haarlemmermeer
39:34
39:16
28
Ton Hoogakker
Haarlemmermeer
39:45
39:41
29
Jonny Clapcott
Hoofddorp
39:46
39:32
30
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Aerdenhout
39:46
38:59
31
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
39:50
38:53
32
Gabin Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
40:25
39:36
33
Edwin Mooijekind
Hillegom
40:46
40:20
34
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
41:02
40:37
35
Grietus Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
41:11
40:55
36
Bas Lankester
Nieuw-Vennep
41:21
41:11
37
Maarten de Graaf
Badhoevedorp
41:22
40:39
38
Leo Stoffer
Haarlemmermeer
41:38
41:32
39
Geertjan Kuyper
Haarlem
41:49
40:52
40
Dave Boerrigter
Nieuw-Vennep
41:55
40:34
41
Rob van Soeren
Hoofddorp
41:58
41:51
42
Ralf de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
41:59
41:54
43
Ron Wijnands
Almere
42:02
41:14
44
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
42:04
41:37
45
Thijs van Attekum
Hoofddorp
42:30
42:18
46
Dennis Teeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
42:30
42:21
47
Roly van Leersum
Nieuw-Vennep
42:32
42:26
48
Marcel Keveling
Haarlem
42:33
41:49
49
Gideon van Dalen
Vijfhuizen
42:36
41:42
50
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
42:49
42:36
51
Dolf van der Beek
Lisse
43:02
42:58
52
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
43:03
42:48
53
Henk Vreeswijk
Hoofddorp
43:05
42:16
54
Jeroen Peeters
AV Haarlem
43:09
43:05
55
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
43:14
42:53
56
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
43:17
43:07
57
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
43:33
43:18
58
Davy Hamelink
Hoofddorp
43:37
43:01
59
Martijn Klaver
Hoofddorp
43:38
42:35
60
Peter Fennema
Hoofddorp
43:44
42:28
61
Rene van Heijningen
Nieuw-Vennep
43:45
43:38
62
Michael Straathof
Hoofddorp
43:45
43:30
63
Jeroen Gehrels
Haarlemmermeer
43:47
43:32
64
Jan Verbeij
Hoofddorp
43:52
42:43
65
Frank Offringa
Nieuw-Vennep
44:10
44:01
66
Dennis Kroon
Hoofddorp
44:13
43:03
67
Pieter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
44:14
43:55
68
Alvin Hamelink
Hoofddorp
44:14
43:59
69
Ramon Augustinus
Hoofddorp
44:15
43:40
70
Wiebren Wind
Hoofddorp
44:16
43:15
71
Dennis Grimbergen
Hoofddorp
44:20
43:42
72
Benjamin Dreef
Nieuw-Vennep
44:23
44:22
73
Erik Steetskamp
Hoofddorp
44:27
44:02
74
Andre Willemsen
Uithoorn
44:28
44:24
75
Ronald Bohle
Haarlemmermeer
44:34
43:08
76
Ynze de Jong
Hoofddorp
44:36
44:25
77
Anthal Zandvliet
Vijfhuizen
44:49
44:13
78
Marc Kelderman
Vijfhuizen
44:49
44:12
79
Marco Wijdeman
Vijfhuizen
44:55
44:17
80
Richard Wetter
Zandvoort
45:04
44:45
81
Camiel Dobbelaar
Nieuw-Vennep
45:04
43:50
82
Ben van der Weiden
Heemstede
45:26
45:12
83
Jan vd Drift
Hoofddorp
45:28
45:16
84
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
45:38
43:50
85
Ernst Tol
Haarlemmermeer
45:39
45:18
86
Andre Meure
Haarlem
45:45
45:18
87
Thomas Mair
Lana (ITA)
45:48
44:31
88
Dennis van de Wetering
Hoofddorp
45:54
45:28
89
Lennard Haasnoot
Nieuw-Vennep
45:56
45:48
90
Andy van Ham
Hoofddorp
46:01
45:01
91
Jeroen Bertels
Haarlemmermeer
46:03
45:40
92
Ed Schouten
Haarlemmermeer
46:04
45:53
93
Henk van de Hoef
Haarlemmermeer
46:04
45:41
94
Arjen Hoving
Hoofddorp
46:05
44:07
95
Dennis Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
46:15
44:57
96
Michael Kuperus
Hoofddorp
46:16
45:45
97
Joris Boeren
Heemstede
46:17
45:43
98
Jeroen Doesburg
Dutch Runners
46:19
45:56
99
Steven Hendriks
Nieuw-Vennep
46:38
46:25
100
Remke Janssen
Hoofddorp
46:42
45:05
101
Albert Roelofswaard
Nieuw-Vennep
46:42
46:00
102
Ger Katuin
Hoofddorp
46:45
45:15
103
Paul Stroes
Hoofddorp
46:47
45:10
104
Theo
Castelbello (ITA)
46:53
45:36
105
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
47:04
46:20
106
Rogier
Amsterdam
47:05
45:47
107
Yann Demiere
Amsterdam
47:10
46:59
108
John de Bie
Haarlem
47:12
46:59
109
Jan van Haeringen
Haarlemmermeer
47:15
46:48
110
Chris Best
Suomi
47:26
46:13
111
Vincent Heusinkveld
Kudelstaart
47:32
46:15
112
Jordy Tanamal
Spaarndam
47:33
47:04
113
Robin Hattink
Hoofddorp
47:34
46:51
114
Rene Spierings
Loopgroep Nieuw Venn
47:40
46:07
115
Bendert Fijma
Amstelveen
47:50
46:49
116
Jeffrey Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
48:31
47:04
117
Luc Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
48:32
47:06
118
Wander van der Laan
Nieuw-Vennep
48:48
48:05
119
Cor de Boer
Haarlemmermeer
49:03
47:35
120
Robin Koers
's-Gravenhage
49:03
48:53
121
Ron Bel
Leiden Atletiek
49:06
48:52
122
Leo Koot
Vogelenzang
49:09
47:58
123
Kenneth Bons
Nieuw-Vennep
49:16
49:15
124
Joan Meekel
Hoofddorp
49:20
47:36
125
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners
49:26
49:05
126
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
49:26
47:55
127
Rene ten Boom
Hoofddorp
49:33
48:14
128
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
49:48
49:37
129
T H vd Berg
Hoofddorp
49:49
49:08
130
Jeroen Sjerp
Nieuw-Vennep
49:50
49:37
131
Cor Schol
Suomi
49:55
48:44
132
Arjan Haarman
Haarlem
50:00
49:47
133
Olaf Bresser
Hoofddorp
50:08
48:36
134
Ruud Bakker
Loopgroep Nieuw Venn
50:09
48:36
135
Peter van Leeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:12
48:26
136
Ken de Witt Hamer
Heemstede
50:26
50:04
137
Menno de Roos
DEM
50:36
50:23
138
P Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
50:41
49:42
139
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
50:51
49:34
140
Jasper Meekel
Hoofddorp
50:56
49:15
141
Jari van Drongelen
Hoofddorp
50:59
49:26
142
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
51:00
49:28
143
Koen van Etten
Hoofddorp
51:00
49:28
144
Paul Broekhof
Hoofddorp
51:09
50:04
145
Rogier Janssen
Haarlemmermeer
51:11
49:26
146
Stefan Hilgen
Nieuw-Vennep
51:29
50:41
147
Teun Teeuwen
Vijfhuizen
51:34
50:48
148
Jordy Kruijer
Hoofddorp
51:34
51:03
149
Jeroen Dekker
Castricum
51:35
49:50
150
Raoul Hiwat
Amsterdam
51:40
50:24
151
Aad Eggers
Hoofddorp
51:44
50:22
152
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
51:46
50:50
153
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
51:51
50:49
154
Rik Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
52:09
51:29
155
Marc Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
52:09
50:55
156
Bob Thijssen
Hoofddorp
52:24
50:33
157
Roland Muller
Diemen
52:26
50:47
158
Ronald Bootsma
Nieuw-Vennep
52:37
51:19
159
Vincent van Bakel
Heemstede
52:39
51:53
160
Jack Christoffels
Zwaanshoek
52:39
51:56
161
Sebastian Christoffels
Zwaanshoek
52:40
51:52
162
Paul van Leeuwen
Zwaanshoek
52:41
51:52
163
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
52:43
52:25
164
Ton Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
52:45
51:19
165
Dave van Cann
Nieuw-Vennep
52:54
52:47
166
Frank van Ravensberg
AV Haarlem
52:55
51:14
167
Ferry van't Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
52:58
51:45
168
Danny Rinkema
Hoofddorp
53:00
51:20
169
Niels Olijerhoek
Vijfhuizen
53:02
52:10
170
Remco Tolsma
Hoofddorp
53:06
52:38
171
Thijs Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
53:15
52:01
172
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
53:19
53:08
173
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
53:48
52:33
174
Scott van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
54:12
53:01
175
Anthony de Roode
Sassenheim
54:18
53:13
176
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
54:23
53:54
177
Donny Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
55:02
53:34
178
Auke van Leersum
Hoofddorp
55:29
55:05
179
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
55:33
54:12
180
Cees van der Woude
Nieuw-Vennep
55:54
55:24
181
Wietse de Jong
Hoofddorp
56:14
55:54
182
Dirtad Dindar
Hoofddorp
56:32
55:57
183
Tom Quekel
Nieuw-Vennep
56:33
55:20
184
Frank van der Werff
Nieuw-Vennep
57:02
55:32
185
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
57:17
56:32
186
Guus Lap
Hoofddorp
57:30
55:49
187
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
57:42
57:41
188
Winfried Muller
Hoofddorp
57:50
56:12
189
Milan Stengs
Heemskerk
58:07
57:04
190
Wim Halsema
Haarlemmermeer
58:10
57:27
191
Paul van Kimmenaede
Velserbroek
58:13
57:54
192
Maarten Camps
Castricum
58:28
57:23
193
Jaap Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
58:31
57:15
194
Bartho van der Meer
Hoofddorp
58:47
58:17
195
Bas Maassen
Haarlemmermeer
59:34
58:39
196
Herman Stoekenbroek
Nieuw Vennep
59:50
59:44
197
Ed Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
1:00:12
58:46
198
Kees Heynis
Hoofddorp
1:00:54
59:07
199
Ruud Kooyman
Vogelenzang
1:01:27
1:00:18
200
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:23
1:02:52
201
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:04:24
1:02:34
202
Danny van Gelder
Delft
1:11:47
1:11:10
VROUW, 8.88 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
37:32
37:30
2
Kirsten vd Ruit
Hoofddorp
39:28
39:27
3
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
40:00
39:44
4
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
43:20
43:08
5
Dionne ten Dam
Haarlemmermeer
43:47
43:32
6
Mia Koedooder
Wijdenes
44:06
43:52
7
Claudia Kuijlenburg
Aalsmeer
44:36
44:34
8
Floranne Paulissen
Nieuw-Vennep
44:36
43:19
9
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
45:12
45:06
10
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Haarlemmermeer
45:15
44:32
11
Agnes Bax
Haarlemmermeer
45:26
45:17
12
Karen Vis
Haarlemmermeer
45:44
45:34
13
Barbara van Bon
Castricum
46:18
45:48
14
Jacqueline van Breugel
Haarlemmermeer
46:44
46:26
15
Jill de Witt Hamer
Heemstede
46:47
46:24
16
Anja Kleefsman
Hoofddorp
47:07
46:51
17
Agnes Godlewska
Haarlemmermeer
47:21
45:38
18
Nora Klaassen
Castricum
47:57
47:24
19
Suzanne Blaauw
Castricum
48:25
47:51
20
Sascha Mentjox
Hoofddorp
48:39
47:00
21
Ana Paulina Gomez
's-Gravenhage
49:03
48:52
22
Linda Bel
Leiden Atletiek
49:05
48:52
23
Tamara van Beusichem
Lisse
49:21
49:17
24
Jessica Kolasa
Haarlemmermeer
49:25
49:10
25
Ilse Verhaegen
Vijfhuizen
49:31
48:46
26
Angeline de Graaff
Haarlemmermeer
49:56
49:06
27
Chantal Riko
Nieuw-Vennep
49:59
48:22
28
Josien Groot
Zwanenburg
50:00
49:46
29
Ilse Engelvaart
Nieuw-Vennep
50:04
50:04
30
Danielle Engelvaart
Nieuw-Vennep
50:04
50:04
31
Paula Olijerhoek
Vijfhuizen
50:34
49:42
32
Tineke Hurkmans
Haarlem
50:34
49:42
33
Marja Gemser-Corneliss
Haarlemmermeer
50:35
50:12
34
Jellie-Ann Miedema
Hoofddorp
50:38
48:58
35
Linda Kaldenbach
Haarlemmermeer
50:46
49:03
36
Yasmijn de Wit
Hoofddorp
50:50
49:04
37
Bianca de Blaey
Nieuw-Vennep
50:51
50:45
38
Sharon van der Deijl
Suomi
50:51
50:26
39
Maureen Bos
Spaarndam
50:52
50:27
40
Lisa Dekker
Nieuw-Vennep
51:00
49:28
41
Willeke Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
51:04
49:32
42
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
51:14
51:04
43
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
51:32
49:43
44
Hélène Dhaene
Hoofddorp
51:33
50:13
45
Monique Hoogenboom
Haarlemmermeer
51:33
50:47
46
Sandra Visser
Hoofddorp
51:37
50:42
47
Pauline van Weelden
Hoofddorp
51:45
50:48
48
Meta oude Ophuis
Limmen
51:53
51:25
49
Monique Twisk
Castricum
51:53
51:25
50
De Wit-Noorman
Haarlemmermeer
51:55
51:25
51
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
52:08
51:04
52
Rally Wagemans
Amsterdam
52:10
50:54
53
Wieteke Weenink
Lycurgus
52:10
51:13
54
Tessa Wijshake
Vijfhuizen
52:19
51:43
55
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
52:42
52:25
56
Josephine ruigrok vd W
Haarlemmermeer
52:44
52:36
57
Els Brinkkemper
Hoofddorp
52:44
52:37
58
Monique Zantvoort
Vogelenzang
52:45
51:26
59
Linda van Dam
Vogelenzang
52:45
51:25
60
Simone Eckhard
Haarlem
52:47
51:50
61
Iris van Kordelaar
Nieuw-Vennep
52:53
52:46
62
Inge Riemens
Haarlem
52:54
52:01
63
Melanie van Middendorp
Nieuw-Vennep
53:08
52:19
64
Laura Verdooren
Hoofddorp
53:09
51:49
65
Saskia Braakman
Amstelveen
53:12
51:52
66
Debbie van Dijk
Kombijsport
53:19
53:09
67
Tanja Oussoren
Hoofddorp
53:21
52:01
68
Angela Tourney
Hoofddorp
53:21
52:55
69
Marion Warmerdam
Hoofddorp
53:21
52:56
70
Caroline van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
53:23
52:58
71
Amarantha van Baars
Hoofddorp
53:24
52:56
72
Ellen Jongeneel
Hoofddorp
53:25
53:00
73
Petra Kieboom
Hoofddorp
53:34
52:21
74
Ytje Stap
Haarlemmermeer
53:39
52:48
75
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
53:40
53:01
76
Julia Vergeer
Nieuw-Vennep
53:45
52:08
77
Lotti Weber
Nieuw-Vennep
54:12
53:02
78
Iris Kamp
Sassenheim
54:17
53:14
79
Simone Keur
Heerhugowaard
54:22
53:53
80
Barbara Huizenga
Hoofddorp
54:26
53:41
81
Kim Dhaene
Hoofddorp
54:46
54:27
82
Linda Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
54:46
54:27
83
Mandy Gunderson
Hoofddorp
54:50
53:04
84
Karin van Essen
Haarlemmermeer
54:53
54:12
85
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Haarlemmermeer
54:53
54:11
86
Suzanne van der Kloet
Haarlemmermeer
55:03
53:56
87
Irene Kroon
Uitgeest
55:03
53:56
88
Susan Heijstee
Haarlemmermeer
55:06
54:17
89
Lynn van Wissen van Ve
Hoofddorp
55:10
55:03
90
Armitha Karimi Birgani
Hoofddorp
55:11
55:00
91
Astrid Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
55:14
53:41
92
Linh Knip-Nguyen
Hoofddorp
55:52
54:13
93
Mascha Vercammen
Hoofddorp
55:54
54:16
94
Annemiek Loman
Amsterdam
56:05
54:16
95
Astrid Gorter
Hoofddorp
56:09
54:30
96
Miriam Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
56:10
56:03
97
Karianne Barth
Vogelenzang
56:19
55:10
98
Maral Dindar
Hoofddorp
56:30
55:56
99
Gea van Luling
Hoofddorp
56:32
56:00
100
Marika Donner
Haarlemmermeer
56:33
55:19
101
Eva De Laet
Hoofddorp
56:34
54:55
102
Coby van Beek
Haarlemmermeer
56:38
56:16
103
Jessica van de Weterin
Hoofddorp
56:53
56:27
104
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Almere
57:05
55:49
105
Michelle van der Pal
Hoofddorp
57:16
56:30
106
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
57:26
55:37
107
Sylvia Nieuwenhuis
Haarlem
57:36
56:23
108
Jose Strengers
Haarlemmermeer
57:45
57:39
109
Linda Baardse
Haarlemmermeer
57:45
57:37
110
Linda Janson
Haarlem
57:51
56:39
111
Britta Burger
Haarlem
57:51
56:39
112
Mariska Paping
Hoofddorp
58:01
57:00
113
Anne Poldervaart
IJmuiden
58:03
56:38
114
Dulce Xavier Catarrinh
Haarlemmermeer
58:06
57:16
115
Sarah Stengs
Uitgeest
58:07
57:01
116
Gaby Engelsma
Diemen
58:19
56:41
117
Linda van den Hoed
Haarlemmermeer
58:19
58:02
118
Minke Weenink
Utrecht
58:25
57:29
119
Nathalie Camps
Castricum
58:29
57:23
120
Stephanie Moumou
Kortrijk (BEL)
58:38
58:00
121
Meena Ramkisoen
Haarlemmermeer
58:52
58:43
122
Ingrid Vissers
Haarlemmermeer
58:55
58:38
123
Sanne de Leeuw
Nieuw-Vennep
59:01
57:53
124
Nadia Posthumus
Arnhem
59:01
57:15
125
Angela Blaak
Haarlemmermeer
59:09
57:21
126
Cecilia Chan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:11
57:23
127
Irma van Erk
Nieuw-Vennep
59:13
58:57
128
Joke Seegers
Hoofddorp
59:14
57:25
129
Suzan Manav-Rijsewijk
Amsterdam
59:18
58:04
130
Thevenot Cardine
Amsterdam
59:18
58:04
131
Simone Kuipers
Hoofddorp
59:18
57:31
132
Cynthia van de Meent
Vijfhuizen
59:30
58:46
133
Danielle van Dansik
Vijfhuizen
59:30
58:48
134
Robin Klabbers
Nieuw-Vennep
59:36
59:36
135
Shifra Lopulalan
Nieuw-Vennep
59:54
59:03
136
Jose Vink
Hoofddorp
1:00:00
59:33
137
Frans Maassen-Kop
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:01
59:05
138
Anneke van Schie
AV '40
1:00:17
59:12
139
Pauline Lap
Hoofddorp
1:00:31
58:49
140
Jolanda Verkuyl
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:37
59:34
141
Nancy Dienst
Hoofddorp
1:01:31
1:01:23
142
Jolande Broekhof
Hoofddorp
1:01:37
1:00:31
143
Wendy Snijder
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:00:31
144
Annelies Niessen
Vijfhuizen
1:02:22
1:01:26
145
Marjon Esman
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:02
1:02:12
146
Femke Romeijn
IJmuiden
1:03:08
1:01:43
147
Annelies van Dinteren
Hoofddorp
1:03:09
1:02:32
148
Elly Rechtuijt
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:14
1:03:05
149
Marinka Flameling-Blee
Hoofddorp
1:03:31
1:02:35
150
Lizette Waasdorp
Vijfhuizen
1:03:48
1:02:54
151
Lisette Elst
Badhoevedorp
1:04:11
1:04:11
152
Petra Snoek
Hoofddorp
1:04:12
1:03:36
153
Jiska Stroes-Uilenhoed
Hoofddorp
1:04:22
1:02:52
154
Brigitta van Huët
Haarlemmermeer
1:04:41
1:03:42
155
Annelies van Haeringen
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:10
1:04:46
156
Jacqueline Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
1:05:11
1:04:48
157
Marion Buser
Hoofddorp
1:05:12
1:04:49
158
Joan Willems
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:21
1:05:05
159
Tanja Lopulalan
Nieuw-Vennep
1:11:41
1:10:49
MAN, 5.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
18:10
18:09
2
Scott van Zoolingen
Haarlemmermeer
18:56
18:54
3
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:59
18:57
4
Rene van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
19:12
19:12
5
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
20:12
20:11
6
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
21:16
21:16
7
Timo Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
22:41
22:39
8
Patrick Rasch
Uitgeest
22:45
22:35
9
Wesley van Maas de Bie
Haarlemmermeer
22:53
22:53
10
Tom van Marsbergen
Hoofddorp
23:00
21:20
11
Maik van Velsen
Hoofddorp
23:05
21:42
12
Remco van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
23:32
23:07
13
Jesse Terpstra
Haarlemmermeer
24:12
24:12
14
Stefan van Langen
Hoofddorp
24:20
23:30
15
Cas den Braber
Haarlemmermeer
24:49
24:48
16
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
24:51
24:38
17
Rob den Braber
Hoofddorp
24:52
24:50
18
Niels Vols
Hoofddorp
24:55
23:33
19
Wim van Etten
Hoofddorp
25:08
25:03
20
Jeffrey Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
25:13
23:50
21
Danny Welters
Hoofddorp
25:16
23:36
22
Caryl Stuffertz
Amstelveen
26:34
25:22
23
Ted van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
26:37
26:11
24
Arthur Meulman
Haarlem
26:37
25:29
25
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
27:00
26:40
26
Mike Zegstroo
Hoofddorp
27:30
26:08
27
Léon Roozendaal
Hoofddorp
27:47
26:18
28
Klaas Terpstra
Hoofddorp
28:00
27:36
29
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
28:01
27:58
30
Martijn Hoekstra
Hoofddorp
28:05
28:02
31
Patrick Peters
Hoofddorp
28:07
27:47
32
Onno de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
28:21
28:20
33
Peter Crol
Heemstede
28:51
28:26
34
Conor Striegel
Haarlem
28:57
28:00
35
Jordy Blok
Hoofddorp
29:02
28:06
36
Jeroen de Koker
Hoofddorp
29:13
28:39
37
Tom van Haarlem
Vijfhuizen
29:14
28:42
38
Leroy Kruup
Haarlem
29:15
28:44
39
Youri Rasch
Uitgeest
30:05
29:47
40
Tristan Hirs
Haarlem
30:06
29:00
41
Geert Borger
Hoofddorp
30:07
29:46
42
Daan Borger
Hoofddorp
30:08
29:47
43
Jordi Dooijes
Hoofddorp
30:36
30:26
44
Martin Hirs
Haarlem
30:44
29:38
45
Jarique Hazel
De Spartaan
30:47
29:20
46
Kotte Thijs
Sassenheim
30:49
29:22
47
Sander Turk
Hoofddorp
30:51
29:15
48
Erik Olsthoorn
Vijfhuizen
30:56
30:22
49
Raymond Koper
Hoofddorp
31:10
30:16
50
Richard Engelen
Hoofddorp
31:12
30:14
51
Dave Hazel
Hoofddorp
31:20
29:52
52
Ceryl Benjamins
Hoofddorp
31:29
31:01
53
Féli Bernex
Haarlemmermeer
32:05
31:10
54
Rins Bune
Hoofddorp
32:18
30:42
55
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
32:44
30:20
56
Tom Borger
Hoofddorp
32:51
32:30
57
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
33:18
31:39
58
Michel Schomakers
Nieuw-Vennep
33:43
33:25
59
Jaap Uithoven
Hoofddorp
34:12
33:53
60
Jordan Gast
Hoofddorp
34:19
33:32
61
Rien de Riijke
Hoofddorp
34:20
32:37
62
Hans Lommelaars
Hoofddorp
34:20
32:36
63
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
34:20
34:20
64
Jan van der Laan
Feniks
35:00
33:52
65
Sven Meijer
Hoofddorp
35:21
33:51
66
Gerard Veenboer
Hoofddorp
36:30
34:48
67
Anjo Meijer
Hoofddorp
37:19
35:50
68
Wout Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:46
36:11
69
Loek Bekker
Dutch Runners
37:46
36:11
70
Hans van der Weg
DEM
37:54
36:55
71
Sjoerd Abbink
Haarlem
37:58
36:22
72
Ton Mooijekind
De Spartaan
38:44
37:38
73
Tjien Lie Kwie
Haarlem
40:24
39:43
VROUW, 5.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
22:01
21:59
2
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
25:23
25:19
3
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
25:31
25:16
4
Anouk Pronk
Purmer
26:39
26:20
5
Belinda de Ridder
Hoofddorp
27:28
26:34
6
Brenda Roelfsema
Hoofddorp
27:46
27:12
7
Nieuwenhuis Inge
Amstelveen
28:04
27:20
8
Angeliek van Helfteren
Zevenhoven
28:31
27:33
9
Coby de Vries
Pallas '67
28:40
28:37
10
Janneke Bas
Haarlem
28:57
28:00
11
Jil Zoon
Hoofddorp
29:11
27:52
12
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
30:17
28:57
13
Kelly Aimée Schomakers
Nieuw-Vennep
30:22
28:42
14
Annelies Geerink
Vijfhuizen
30:49
29:39
15
Kim Krijger
Nieuw-Vennep
30:56
30:24
16
Merel Strijland
Haarlemmermeer
31:02
30:22
17
Monique Harting
Hoofddorp
31:03
29:29
18
Helga van der Laan
Amsterdam
31:05
30:04
19
Yvonne Dragt
Aalsmeer
31:08
30:07
20
Dorine Been
Aalsmeer
31:08
30:07
21
Inge Spijker
Hoofddorp
31:10
30:17
22
Nancy Dooijes
Hoofddorp
31:21
31:11
23
Jildou Marloes Helmus
Amsterdam
31:25
31:25
24
Kristel Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
31:37
31:04
25
Mirjam van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
31:46
31:08
26
Martine van Soest
Aalsmeer
31:55
30:13
27
Corinne van Leersum
Nieuw-Vennep
31:56
31:50
28
Carlijn van de Werff
Hoofddorp
32:21
31:26
29
Simone Bune
Hoofddorp
32:22
30:47
30
Linda Hofland
Haarlem
32:24
31:01
31
Nynke Vaasen
Haarlemmermeer
32:33
31:35
32
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
32:34
31:33
33
Annemieke den Hoet
Haarlemmermeer
32:37
31:41
34
Susanne de Kruijf
Amsterdam
32:38
32:21
35
Mc Hammekool
Hoofddorp
32:41
31:46
36
Sarah Jansen
Amsterdam
32:45
32:29
37
Sylvia de Bakker
Amstelveen
32:48
31:38
38
Yvette Passtoors
Hoofddorp
32:54
31:14
39
Nadine Olsthoorn
Vijfhuizen
33:01
32:08
40
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
33:07
31:57
41
Irene Campfens
Heemstede
33:08
32:28
42
Nancy Kroezen
Heerhugowaard
33:10
32:36
43
Martina van Kooy
Hoofddorp
33:10
32:48
44
Frieda van Dijk
Hoofddorp
33:13
32:04
45
Monique Roeg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
33:15
32:04
46
Irma Olsthoorn
Vijfhuizen
33:18
32:25
47
Anita Zoon
Hoofddorp
33:18
31:57
48
Kim Hagelaars
Hoofddorp
33:35
32:41
49
Britt van Ham
Hoofddorp
33:45
32:00
50
Mei Oele
Hoofddorp
33:46
32:01
51
Meike Wind
Hoofddorp
33:46
32:02
52
Esther Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
33:49
33:32
53
Astrid van Galen
Haarlemmermeer
33:49
32:31
54
Lotty Anbergen
Hoofddorp
33:51
33:15
55
Mirelle Ris
Hoofddorp
33:52
33:16
56
Marjoke Dekker
Beverwijk
33:56
32:32
57
Rinske de Visser
's-Gravenhage
34:10
33:11
58
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
34:18
33:31
59
Rachel Valk
Diemen
34:20
34:20
60
Petra Alderden
Aalsmeer
34:21
32:39
61
Kimberly Kooij
Hoofddorp
34:27
33:55
62
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
34:29
33:29
63
Aimée van Veldhoven
Haarlemmermeer
34:33
33:15
64
Karin Homan-Rak
Arnhem
34:59
34:34
65
Schoffelmeer Yvonne
Haarlemmermeer
35:01
34:54
66
Wilma Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
35:05
33:28
67
Mila Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
35:14
33:36
68
Petra Boerrigter
Hoofddorp
35:35
35:05
69
Gea Kol
Hoofddorp
35:38
35:08
70
Monique Blommesteijn
Amstelveen
35:42
34:19
71
Marieke Jonker
Badhoevedorp
35:45
34:37
72
Jorinde Griekspoor
Rijsenhout
35:49
35:18
73
Rachelle Griekspoor
Vijfhuizen
35:52
35:19
74
Linda Schwaab
Haarlem
36:14
35:34
75
Amira
Hoofddorp
36:14
34:41
76
C Diehl
Spaarndam
36:17
34:44
77
Riette Tempelman
Hoofddorp
36:21
35:37
78
Mirte Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:27
34:53
79
Marijke Huizenga
Hoofddorp
36:28
35:02
80
Annemieke Huizenga
Hoofddorp
36:29
35:02
81
Cilia Buskermolen
Hoofddorp
36:33
35:42
82
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
36:37
35:14
83
Laura Sijm
Amsterdam
36:43
35:01
84
Mjmg van Miltenburg
Hoofddorp
36:44
35:01
85
Mirza van Eck
Haarlem
37:09
35:39
86
Petra Peters
Hoofddorp
37:16
36:55
87
Paula jap Tjong
Badhoevedorp
37:20
35:56
88
Denise Alexander
Amstelveen
37:20
35:57
89
Tanja Francis
Castricum
37:33
35:46
90
Annemieke Glass
Haarlemmermeer
37:33
35:48
91
Lily Weve
Hoofddorp
37:44
36:10
92
W de Ruiter
Vijfhuizen
37:45
36:13
93
Cindy O'Bryan
Enkhuizen
37:54
36:55
94
Jessica van Dammen
Hoofddorp
37:56
37:06
95
Daphne Westerveld
Hoofddorp
37:58
37:08
96
Rebecca van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
38:06
36:31
97
Vivian van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
38:06
36:31
98
Chloe Hameleers
Hoofddorp
38:28
37:27
99
Nanja Bakx
Hoofddorp
38:33
37:07
100
Debby Broekhof
Hoofddorp
38:41
37:42
101
Madie Pratasik
Hoofddorp
39:02
37:39
102
José Wiechels-Onel
Hoofddorp
39:02
37:39
103
Marjolein van Dam
Hoofddorp
39:30
39:05
104
Esther Uithoven
Hoofddorp
39:40
39:18
105
Marloes Lambriex
Vijfhuizen
40:02
38:17
106
Lilian Lie Kwie
Haarlem
40:10
39:31
107
Annie Lie Kwie
Haarlem
40:17
39:37
108
Sheryl Lie Kwie
Amsterdam
40:18
39:39
109
Evelyn van Dijk
KAV Holland
40:23
38:53
110
Marja Lindstrom
KAV Holland
40:38
39:08
111
Jennifer Westerhof
Hoofddorp
41:17
39:52
112
Wilma Lambregts
Hoofddorp
43:15
41:50
16M, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen van Schie
Hoofddorp
4:45
2
Tygo van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
4:52
3
Cayro Hazel
Hoofddorp
4:53
4
Dorus van der Aar
Hoofddorp
4:54
5
Jonua
Hoofddorp
5:05
6
Per Bakkenhoven
Vijfhuizen
6:02
7
Sytze Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
6:05
8
Avery Vlaming
Hoofddorp
7:24
9
Sidney van der Putten
Hoofddorp
9:00
16V, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teuntje Mollee
KAV Holland
4:32
2
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
4:46
3
Robin Bleekemolen
Aerdenhout
5:53
4
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
5:55
5
Megan Stolk
Nieuw-Vennep
6:12
6
Lizzy van Borsum Waalk
Nieuw-Vennep
6:35
7
Kate Jacké
Hoofddorp
7:13
78M, JEUGDLOOP 7-8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan van den Kommer
Hoofddorp
3:48
2
Mike Ceton
Hoofddorp
3:53
3
Lorenzo Martins
Vijfhuizen
3:56
4
Thies van der Aar
Hoofddorp
3:58
5
Vince Jacké
Hoofddorp
4:05
6
Vincent Suiker
Hoofddorp
4:16
7
Jaden Emanuels
Hoofddorp
4:20
8
Ivo Andringa
Haarlemmermeer
4:22
9
Jesper Stolk
Nieuw-Vennep
4:24
10
Ryan van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
4:47
11
Joris
Nieuw Vennep
4:49
12
Tim Landman
Hoofddorp
4:50
13
Fabian
Nieuw Vennep
5:07
14
Pedro Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
5:08
15
Lucas de Roos
Heemskerk
6:11
78V, JEUGDLOOP 7-8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Rijnders
Hoofddorp
4:35
2
Esther Berfeld
Hoofddorp
4:50
3
Iboja Glebbeek
Nieuw-Vennep
4:51
4
Caitlin Ahern
Hoofddorp
5:25
5
Laura Suiker
Hoofddorp
5:29
6
Myrthe Bleekemolen
Aerdenhout
5:30
7
Annabel Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
5:53
8
Sophia Haye
Nieuw-Vennep
5:55
9
Thera van Borssum Waal
Nieuw-Vennep
5:55
10
Bea Fragao
Hoofddorp
6:09
910M, JEUGDLOOP 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Mollee
KAV Holland
3:19
2
Luc van Uxem
Haarlemmermeer
3:41
3
Donny Smit
Hoofddorp
3:45
4
Maas Gijzen
Haarlemmermeer
3:54
5
Jordi Berkhout
Nieuw-Vennep
3:58
6
Lorenzo Matruglio
Haarlemmermeer
4:01
7
Sem van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
4:02
8
Liam Ahern
Hoofddorp
4:05
9
Dario Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
4:16
10
Stijn de Vries
Hoofddorp
4:18
11
Timo van Ruiten
Haarlemmermeer
4:25
12
Bas Landman
Hoofddorp
4:50
13
Raf Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
5:29
910V, JEUGDLOOP 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
3:46
2
Ilse Hogeveen
Haarlemmermeer
3:55
3
Loïs Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
4:03
4
Iris Bolhuis
Haarlemmermeer
4:05
5
Sascha Hirs
Haarlem
4:14
6
Aniek van Schie
Hoofddorp
4:24
7
Femke van Stiphout
Haarlemmermeer
4:25
8
Pip Koper
Hoofddorp
4:27
9
Julia Boeijen
Haarlemmermeer
4:28
10
Jennifer Ceton
Hoofddorp
4:28
11
Linnea Svensson
Haarlemmermeer
4:33
12
Ella Smits
Haarlemmermeer
5:15
13
Celeste Soemodipoero
Haarlemmermeer
5:16
14
Pebbles Veldema
Hoofddorp
6:41
1112M, JEUGDLOOP 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Mollee
KAV Holland
3:18
2
Ezra Hulsman
Haarlemmermeer
3:28
3
Rob van Limpt
Haarlemmermeer
3:31
4
Polle Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
4:13
5
Rens Hoogendam
Haarlemmermeer
4:15
6
Stef van Schie
Hoofddorp
4:28
7
Sam Roelfsema
Hoofddorp
4:43
1112V, JEUGDLOOP 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk van Uxem
Haarlemmermeer
3:45
2
Noa van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
4:00
3
Noa Berkhout
Nieuw-Vennep
4:02
4
Naomi Visser
Haarlemmermeer
4:17
www.uitslagen.nl
26-03-2014 07:48