Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop

Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 16 maart 2014

JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bartel Komin
5:17
5:16
2
Wouter Bracke
KAV Holland
5:21
5:19
3
Sam Collingham
AV Haarlem
5:36
5:35
4
Bas Hackmann
Spaarndam
5:37
5:34
5
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
5:39
5:37
6
Joost Donkersteeg
KAV Holland
5:43
5:39
7
Robin Staal
KAV Holland
5:48
5:46
8
Noah Oling
KAV Holland
5:49
5:45
9
Yannick Vollaard
KAV Holland
5:53
5:52
10
Rutger van de Laar
KAV Holland
6:00
5:58
11
Giosue Vollaard
KAV Holland
6:00
5:59
12
Raphael Winkel
KAV Holland
6:08
6:06
13
Bob de Boer
Suomi
6:14
6:11
14
Max Engelsman
KAV Holland
6:23
6:18
15
Bram van den Boom
Bunnik
6:32
6:30
16
Roy Broek
6:32
6:29
17
Martijn van de Laar
KAV Holland
6:34
6:33
18
Simon Bouschke
6:39
6:39
19
Hugo Gabel
6:39
6:39
20
Mark Bruins
Velserbroek
6:42
6:41
21
Teun van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
6:44
6:41
22
Iloy Buffing
Startbaan
6:50
6:49
23
Dillan Brand
Velserbroek
6:56
6:55
24
Mika Zeilmaker
6:56
6:52
25
Roel Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
6:59
6:56
26
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
7:06
7:04
27
Jochem van t hof
Aerdenhout
7:09
7:08
28
Jonathan Winkel
KAV Holland
7:14
7:12
29
Rick Kuijse
Velserbroek
7:27
7:26
30
Beer Elstgeest
KAV Holland
7:39
7:38
31
Quinn Koster
7:41
7:36
32
Neal Amand
Bergen
8:13
8:02
33
Henri Amand
Bergen
8:15
8:04
34
Tim Schippers
8:45
8:39
35
Sem Looij
8:53
8:49
36
Niels van der Burgt
Velserbroek
9:01
8:57
37
Niels Bruins
Velserbroek
9:31
9:30
38
Olievier Kwak
9:55
9:49
39
Joost Grooteman
11:38
11:36
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Breems
KAV Holland
5:01
4:59
2
Floor Algera
KAV Holland
5:18
5:18
3
Tara Donoghue
5:25
5:23
4
Liv Schouw
Haarlem
5:36
5:35
5
Sophie van Ekeris
KAV Holland
5:42
5:41
6
Isabel scheltema
KAV Holland
5:54
5:53
7
Sascha Hris
5:55
5:54
8
Natalie van Mil
KAV Holland
5:58
5:57
9
Katie Donoghue
KAV Holland
6:01
6:01
10
Sofia Bouwmeester
KAV Holland
6:06
6:04
11
Lourdes vos
KAV Holland
6:07
6:05
12
Anne de Boer
KAV Holland
6:09
6:08
13
Julie Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
6:09
6:07
14
Isabel Hillenaar
Haarlem
6:16
6:11
15
Zehra Mica
6:17
6:13
16
Suus Eding
Haarlem
6:30
6:25
17
Madelon Bouwman
6:32
6:27
18
Suzanne Boissevain
KAV Holland
6:32
6:31
19
Meike de Boer
KAV Holland
6:36
6:35
20
Floor Bakkers
KAV Holland
6:41
6:41
21
Arwen Tieman
Suomi
6:42
6:40
22
Maaike Staal
KAV Holland
6:43
6:41
23
Nienke Bracke
Zandvoort
6:50
6:48
24
Fenna van den Boom
Bunnik
6:51
6:50
25
Floor Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
6:54
6:52
26
Mandy de Nijs
IJmuiden
6:55
6:50
27
Feline Boissevain
KAV Holland
7:04
7:02
28
Yente van der Velde
7:11
7:05
29
Emma Sticker
7:24
7:19
30
Sterre Tieman
IJmuiden
7:24
7:22
31
Sanne Holwerda
7:26
7:21
32
Jasmijn Vos
7:27
7:21
33
Jenna Essing
7:28
7:28
34
Mikki Looij
7:39
7:34
35
Puck Elstgeest
7:47
7:44
36
Wies Maalderink
7:55
7:51
37
Eoi Essing
8:13
8:11
38
Julie Jirouskova
Haarlem
8:32
8:29
39
Lise frosters
Haarlem
9:02
8:55
40
Ella Dobber
Amsterdam
9:03
8:59
41
Guusje Frosters
9:04
8:57
42
Pleun Frosters
Haarlem
9:04
8:57
43
Maudy de Nijs
IJmuiden
9:12
9:06
44
Lili-Yann Zuman
Assendelft
9:14
9:10
45
Iris Bouma
Haarlem
9:32
9:28
46
Amber Bouma
Haarlem
9:32
9:29
47
Noa Onel
Haarlem
9:32
9:29
48
Sanne Essing
9:42
9:38
M REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Tyson
16:49
16:48
2
Tijs Rothweiler
20:21
20:20
3
Niels Huisman
Rotterdam
20:48
20:47
4
Pim Huisman
Hillegom
21:45
21:43
5
Eltjo Hofstee
Haarlem
21:52
21:50
6
Noll Kerkhoff
21:59
21:57
7
Tijn Pronk
22:34
22:33
8
Roland Bouwman
22:44
22:42
9
Daan Visser
Haarlem
22:51
22:46
10
Freddy Holwerda
Velserbroek
23:04
23:01
11
T1L6 Toby de Mol
23:16
23:13
12
Mick Groeneveld
23:23
23:21
13
Ocho Mica
Haarlem
23:30
23:29
14
Sam Cremers
Bloemendaal
23:40
23:39
15
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
23:46
23:37
16
H. Broer
24:14
24:09
17
Emz Weijers
25:14
25:11
18
T1L1 Jules Hagens
25:18
25:17
19
T1L2 Fred Segaar
25:22
25:20
20
Twan Denneman
Heemskerk
25:29
25:25
21
Johan van Amersfoort
25:36
25:30
22
Hennie de Lange
Driehuis Nh
25:40
25:34
23
Tim Langeberg
25:50
25:39
24
Rob Kemps
Egmond aan den Hoef
26:10
26:05
25
Jesse Kerkhoff
26:19
26:17
26
Wessel Ennik
26:25
26:21
27
Harm Steehouwer
Haarlem
26:31
26:25
28
Sjoerd van der Sel
26:31
26:25
29
T1L3 Marcel van Leen
27:30
27:28
30
Ernest Dobber
27:32
27:24
31
Bram Nederbragt
Haarlem
27:35
27:34
32
Joran Engelen
Heemstede
27:37
27:30
33
Koen Engelen
Heemstede
27:42
27:35
34
Bart van Leersum
Haarlem
27:52
27:40
35
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
27:54
27:44
36
Martin Hirs
29:08
28:56
37
Tom van Vessum
Haarlem
29:14
29:11
38
Ron Ennik
29:37
29:33
39
Marcel Koster
Velserbroek
29:45
29:36
40
Andre Bakker
29:51
29:36
41
Jorge van Heijningen
Assendelft
30:13
30:09
42
Frank Koopman
30:36
30:26
43
Luka
31:04
31:00
44
Co Vastenhouw
31:24
31:19
45
Tim de Nieuwe
Hillegom
31:44
31:39
46
Michael Kruizenga
Velserbroek
31:59
31:48
47
Martin West
Santpoort
32:11
32:08
48
Edwin Zwart
32:11
31:54
49
Rob Zwart
32:13
31:55
50
Folkert van Dijk
32:46
32:26
51
Aad Straathof
Velserbroek
32:49
32:41
52
Joost Recourt
33:24
33:10
53
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
35:05
35:05
54
Rene Koelemeij
35:24
35:10
55
Martijn Regter
Zaandam
35:35
35:25
56
J. van Duynhoven
36:01
35:47
57
Bianca Snel
Zaandam
36:08
35:52
58
Michiel Greuter
Zaandam
36:09
35:52
59
Jeroen Recourt
38:42
38:28
60
Kees Renfrew
38:59
38:45
V REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel Boddy
Haarlem
21:11
21:10
2
Felicia Los
BEVERWIJK
22:06
22:04
3
Lydia van Dijk
22:20
22:19
4
Yanika Einholz
HAARLEM
23:16
23:14
5
Esmee Bakker
23:16
23:14
6
Yvonne Bezemer
HAARLEM
23:34
23:33
7
Madelon Wentink
HAARLEM
23:44
23:42
8
Kim de Lange
Driehuis Nh
25:06
25:01
9
Britt Denneman
Heemskerk
26:13
26:08
10
Nathalie Geutskens
Haarlem
26:36
26:24
11
Larice van Mil
HAARLEM
27:18
27:12
12
Mary Plug Mooij
Velserbroek
27:25
27:18
13
Vera Komin
27:28
27:23
14
Carla Galavazi
Driehuis Nh
27:31
27:25
15
Maron Dekker
Velserbroek
27:46
27:37
16
Silvia Springveld
28:46
28:37
17
Annemarie Lodder
Heemstede
29:11
29:05
18
Lotte Boogert
Haarlem
29:27
29:15
19
Desiree Koster
Velserbroek
29:45
29:35
20
Renate Bruins
Velserbroek
29:55
29:52
21
Tara Duijvekam
Diemen
30:14
30:03
22
Janna Koopman
Haarlem
30:34
30:24
23
Hellen van t hof
Aerdenhout
30:38
30:35
24
Astrid Hoenderdos
Velserbroek
30:44
30:33
25
Marjo Haarsma
Amstelveen
31:19
31:11
26
Jessie Essing
31:43
31:35
27
Ineke van Waard
31:54
31:43
28
Kim Kassing
IJmuiden
31:57
31:46
29
Nena Niks
31:58
31:56
30
Carolien NederbragtvDo
Haarlem
31:59
31:57
31
Ellen van Klinken
Haarlem
32:28
32:24
32
Michelle van de Put
32:45
32:28
33
Saar Sigterman
32:50
32:46
34
Florence Koster
32:59
32:53
35
Suzanne Wevers
Haarlem
33:06
33:00
36
Maud Vroom
Haarlem
33:06
32:59
37
Nine
33:26
33:22
38
Yarmilla Koenders
33:26
33:22
39
Sonja Renfrew
Nieuw Vennep
33:35
33:23
40
Jeannette Hulsbosch
Hillegom
33:40
33:27
41
Ingrid Blenk
Velserbroek
34:05
33:58
42
Petra Hes
Haarlem
34:06
33:56
43
Tessa Bakker
34:23
34:07
44
Karin Bakker
Zwanenburg
34:23
34:08
45
Monica Krop
Haarlem
34:29
34:24
46
Dana Neervoort
Zandvoort
34:42
34:38
47
Yvonne Mossinkoff
34:47
34:38
48
Anouk van Tuinen
Amsterdam
34:50
34:37
49
Marlous de Heer
Velserbroek
35:01
34:49
50
Maaike Cheroutre
Santpoort-Zuid
35:03
35:03
51
Chantal Oldenburg
Beverwijk
35:03
34:51
52
Veronique Pijnenburg
Heemstede
35:03
34:57
53
Brigit Fröger
IJmuiden
35:09
34:52
54
Susan Brinckman
35:23
35:11
55
Saskia Zeegers
35:23
35:10
56
S. Verhoef
35:28
35:16
57
Suzanne Frederiks
Haarlem
35:37
35:34
58
Isabel Zwart
35:43
35:26
59
Adrie Koeman
Haarlem
35:58
35:42
60
Debora Pol
Haarlem
35:58
35:54
61
Isabel Koeman
Velserbroek
35:58
35:42
62
Silvia Knauff
Almere
36:10
35:59
63
Joke Sieraad
IJmuiden
36:47
36:32
64
Elise Wit
IJmuiden
36:47
36:32
65
Isabelle Salman
Haarlem
36:55
36:49
66
Thea van Boheemen
Haarlem
36:57
36:53
67
Sabine Liese
Overveen
37:23
37:14
68
Sandra Damen
Haarlem
37:23
37:15
69
T2L5 Monique v/d Plas
37:23
37:15
70
Annemieke Windt
Haarlem
38:07
37:52
71
Mandy Menting
Haarlem
38:10
38:06
72
Madelief Recourt
38:42
38:29
73
Charlotte Recourt
38:43
38:29
74
Miranda Moen
Grootebroek
40:10
40:00
75
Kim de Vlieger
45:47
45:36
M SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
T9L1 Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
32:37
32:36
2
T4L4 Christiaan Bossel
KAV Holland
32:50
32:49
3
T9L2 Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
32:58
32:58
4
T4L3 Chris van Hensber
KAV Holland
33:43
33:42
5
Thijs van Putten
Phanos
36:31
36:30
6
T6L2 Rens Prosee
41:48
41:43
7
Neuzat Ata
DEM
41:49
41:46
8
T2L2 Jordi Vels
51:54
51:07
9
T2L1 Piet Jonkers
53:44
52:55
M 35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
37:55
37:53
2
Johan Artmanni
DEM
38:18
38:17
3
T10L4 Joost van Velzen
KAV Holland
38:56
38:54
4
Allard Zoetman
Friesland
40:26
40:20
5
T7L1 Hans van Wijk
KAV Holland
51:16
50:52
M 45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
37:39
37:38
2
Erik Langeveld
DEM
39:09
39:06
3
T10L2 Marcel van Konin
KAV Holland
40:14
40:05
4
Marco Stricker
DEM
40:20
40:18
5
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
40:40
40:34
6
Harrie Verduin
DEM
43:24
43:21
7
T6L5 Paul van Zonnevel
KAV Holland
44:33
44:17
8
Tom Puts
HAARLEM
45:40
45:31
9
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
47:35
47:09
10
Jos Ligthart
48:30
48:06
11
Marcel van der Aart
KAV Holland
49:53
49:30
12
T7L4 Frits Wiltink
KAV Holland
50:29
50:04
13
T6L3 Ruud Mesman
KAV Holland
51:48
51:14
14
T4L2 Bert Koks
52:27
51:45
15
Mike Moore
KAV Holland
52:48
52:39
16
T7L5 Jankees Holst
KAV Holland
53:03
52:22
17
T6L6 Bas van der Linde
KAV Holland
59:20
58:47
M 55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
T10L1 Johan Neve
KAV Holland
38:34
38:32
2
Jaap Velserboer
avVN
38:55
38:54
3
Menno van Stralen
DEM
43:12
43:09
4
T7L2 Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
43:27
43:23
5
Conno Fosse
avVN
43:34
43:33
6
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
44:20
44:16
7
T7L3 Siebe de Vries
KAV Holland
46:58
46:35
8
T6L1 Gerlof van der Ve
KAV Holland
54:10
53:20
9
T6L4 Ronny Geerse
KAV Holland
55:37
54:57
10
Wim Roosen
KAV Holland
57:12
56:42
11
T2L3 Willem de Wit
57:27
56:40
12
T4L5 Willem Haverkort
59:45
59:04
V SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Bakker
DEM
43:45
43:42
2
T5L4 Sandra van der Vl
51:12
51:04
3
Sharon van der Deijl
Suomi
57:57
57:45
V 35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
38:33
38:31
2
Maria Sonneveld
Hylas
43:33
43:27
3
Michelle Collingham
AV Haarlem
46:51
46:44
4
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
49:39
49:12
5
T3L3 Eloij Meijster
1:00:14
59:25
6
T2L4 Diana Wisman
1:05:00
1:04:10
7
Geerie Schilder
AV Edam
1:36:21
1:36:00
V 45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Boer
KAV Holland
45:40
45:31
2
Tonneke van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
46:49
46:26
3
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
48:31
48:27
4
T4L1 Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
49:28
49:23
5
T5L5 Herriette Frielin
KAV Holland
51:36
51:04
6
T5L1 Helen Velthuizen
KAV Holland
55:57
55:25
7
T4L4 Nicoline van Os
55:58
55:35
8
T3L4 Anita Persoon
57:16
56:28
9
Nicolien Kerkmeester
Hylas
58:31
58:25
10
T3L1 Ariane Joustra
1:02:29
1:01:39
11
Paula Pilanen
DEM
1:02:39
1:01:50
12
T5L2 Jessie Hillenaar
KAV Holland
1:05:44
1:05:01
13
T5L3 Jacinta Koster
KAV Holland
1:05:47
1:05:04
14
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:08:21
1:07:42
M REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David ten Kroode
39:22
39:17
2
Nik Siemensma
Heemstede
40:12
40:09
3
Michiel Beelen
41:22
41:19
4
Wesley Vetter
Haarlem
41:33
41:22
5
Rutendo Mandeya
Haarlem
41:57
41:55
6
Ferdy Lankwerden
Arnhem
42:05
41:39
7
Simon Posseth
Spaarndam
43:05
43:00
8
T6L7 Wim Bax
43:09
42:58
9
Jorik Ooms
Krommenie
43:14
43:08
10
Jan Paul Ruijgrok
Santpoort-Zuid
43:20
42:33
11
Frido Roodenberg
43:22
43:15
12
Mike Rijkers
43:30
43:19
13
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
43:34
43:13
14
Gerben van der Weij
43:55
43:51
15
Marcel van Kol
43:59
43:41
16
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
44:06
43:26
17
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
44:14
43:29
18
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
44:18
43:40
19
Marc Geelen
44:29
44:15
20
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
44:46
44:42
21
Vincent van Duijnhoven
45:00
44:45
22
Jeroen Donker
45:04
44:57
23
Arnold Scheer
Haarlem
45:15
44:31
24
Mark Onkenhout
45:52
45:44
25
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
45:52
45:46
26
Benjamin Kortekaas
Spaarndam gem. Haarl
45:59
45:42
27
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
46:21
46:14
28
Erik Luyf
Haarlem
46:24
46:12
29
Alexander Vlieger
46:40
46:19
30
Maarten de Graaf
Hoofddorp
46:43
46:22
31
Jesse Roosen
Velserbroek
46:44
46:38
32
Nick van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
46:49
46:40
33
Remon Brand
Velserbroek
46:49
46:42
34
Johan Scheffe
47:06
47:00
35
Jan Wolff
47:11
46:53
36
Niels Tromp
47:12
46:47
37
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
47:14
47:06
38
Wim Plug
47:19
47:10
39
Mark van den Hoek
Haarlem
47:29
46:56
40
Daan Kassing
47:44
47:31
41
Luc Leermakers
Haarlem
47:48
47:35
42
Kevin van Boheemen
Haarlem
48:09
47:38
43
Tery Frintzoglou
48:13
47:30
44
Frank Schouw
48:15
48:02
45
Martijn Kross
Haarlem
48:19
47:55
46
Niels Bonker
Spaarndam
48:20
48:05
47
Erik Roozen
Santpoort-Zuid
48:25
47:38
48
Rob Meiland
48:36
48:03
49
Erik Clay
48:38
48:38
50
Kees Janssen
48:45
48:41
51
Kees Kuiper
Alkmaar
48:47
48:40
52
Onno Blomsteel
48:50
48:35
53
Jim Visser
Haarlemmerliede
48:55
48:38
54
Jelle Rutte
49:02
48:44
55
Fred Pol
Velserbroek
49:03
48:31
56
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
49:04
48:47
57
Bas Pelser
Haarlem
49:12
48:39
58
Alex van Rosmalen
Haarlem
49:13
48:29
59
Ruud Vos
Bloemendaal
49:16
48:43
60
Richard Wetter
Zandvoort
49:16
49:04
61
Louis Lazaroms
49:17
49:09
62
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
49:23
48:58
63
Marco van Vemden
Haarlem
49:28
49:19
64
Richard Valent
49:29
49:12
65
Vincent Koolbergen
49:33
49:11
66
Erwin de Werd
VELSERBROEK
49:44
49:24
67
Sander Smits
Hillegom
49:56
49:34
68
Mike Tzintzoglou
49:58
49:15
69
Peter Kuys
Broek op Langedijk
50:16
49:38
70
Marc Pijsel
Haarlem
50:22
49:58
71
Albert Jan van der Wal
Haarlem
50:22
50:17
72
Jan Bijl
50:25
50:08
73
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
51:00
50:15
74
Theo
51:04
50:21
75
Alex Bosker
51:15
50:40
76
Bart Tijl
Velsen-Zuid
51:27
51:01
77
Remco Paukem
51:29
50:53
78
Dennis Looij
51:43
51:10
79
Niels Bootsma
51:47
51:06
80
Bert de Veer
Haarlem
51:54
51:06
81
Mike Melchers
51:56
51:27
82
J. Grimminck
51:57
51:28
83
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
51:57
51:24
84
Ruben Holst
Velserbroek
52:18
51:37
85
Niels Kloes
Velserbroek
52:21
51:46
86
Cor Schol
52:34
52:23
87
Patrick Pol
52:54
52:23
88
Marc Plaisier
Overveen
52:56
52:05
89
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
52:57
52:21
90
Kees Guit
Haarlem
53:01
52:47
91
Martin Nauta
Alkmaar
53:22
53:15
92
Sjaak de Ruiter
53:35
53:04
93
Ed van Keulen
53:35
53:04
94
Jorg Koning
Haarlem
53:35
53:02
95
Wietse Westerhuis
Arnhem
53:38
53:14
96
Jan Buschman
Haarlem
53:59
53:40
97
Franc Flutsch
Noord-Scharwoude
54:01
53:22
98
Maup Ritskes
Haarlem
54:02
53:36
99
Mark Garrelts
Velserbroek
54:27
53:52
100
Ben tomlow
Alkmaar
54:31
54:07
101
Bart Steenbergen
54:32
53:50
102
Peter Verver
54:38
54:35
103
Jerry Tromp
IJmuiden
54:39
54:24
104
Maurice van der Velde
55:10
54:37
105
Jan Verdam
Haarlem
55:20
54:55
106
D.N. Kollaard
55:25
55:15
107
Mark de Boer
Berverwijk
55:39
55:20
108
Igor List
's-Gravenhage
55:49
55:39
109
Jos Deen
55:51
55:30
110
Eric Schneider
Beverwijk
55:51
55:24
111
Frans Glorie
55:52
55:37
112
Chris Blankendaal
Amsterdam
55:54
55:17
113
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
55:58
55:43
114
Dick Mienis
Winkel
56:05
55:53
115
Michael van Leeuwen
56:10
55:28
116
Borman s.
56:11
55:31
117
Maxim Eissing
56:11
55:31
118
Ferdinand Kollaard
56:26
56:16
119
Hans Roseboom
56:27
55:37
120
Daan Scheepers
56:27
55:47
121
Bert Duinkerken
Haarlem
56:33
56:25
122
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
56:37
56:13
123
Gerard de Boer
56:40
56:06
124
Mark Bergh
Koog a/d Zaan
56:42
56:37
125
Ben Tol
56:55
56:16
126
Herman Schoone
57:04
56:37
127
Gerben Frosters
Haarlem
57:08
56:19
128
Dawie van Mourik
Haarlem
57:08
56:20
129
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
57:22
56:55
130
Mikki Lee
Haarlem
57:24
56:50
131
Bart Scholten
Driehuis
57:38
56:47
132
Bert de Goede
57:43
57:20
133
Peter Lansbergen
57:45
57:07
134
Arno Molenaar
Heemstede
57:50
57:15
135
Jan Lee
Haarlem
58:03
57:29
136
Michael Massop
58:08
57:27
137
Paul le Clercq
58:15
57:36
138
Bart Knauff
58:29
57:45
139
Martijn Visser
Santpoort-Noord
58:39
58:20
140
Edwin Croeze
58:40
58:03
141
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
59:01
58:25
142
Gert Jan Haan
Haarlemmerliede
59:17
58:33
143
Harm Stikker
59:36
59:07
144
Stef van Sikkelerus
59:51
59:28
145
Jan Zwolsman
Alkmaar
1:00:00
59:13
146
Ronald Voorintholt
Spaarndam
1:00:01
59:36
147
Tom Schutte
Haarlem
1:00:15
59:56
148
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:00:55
1:00:43
149
Ralph van Vliet
Amstelveen
1:01:01
1:00:49
150
Pieter Meima
Spaarndam
1:01:13
1:00:48
151
Niels Westphal
1:01:54
1:01:19
152
Willem Hagman
Zwanenburg
1:01:55
1:01:45
153
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:02:06
1:01:28
154
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
1:02:47
1:02:46
155
Guus Paulsen
Castricum
1:03:25
1:02:38
156
Bert Boesten
Driehuis
1:03:50
1:03:15
157
Normen Bouhuis
Spaarndam
1:04:20
1:03:50
158
René Broek
IJmuiden
1:05:58
1:05:45
159
Ad Appel
Heemstede
1:06:16
1:05:41
160
Arjen de Kruijk
Oostzaan
1:08:10
1:03:29
161
Jotte Kop
Haarlem
1:08:15
1:07:42
162
Marten Hoogendijk
Heemskerk
1:08:37
1:08:11
163
Rob de Nieuwe
Zandvoort
1:09:49
1:09:14
164
Frank Vermeeren
Velserbroek
1:10:18
1:09:24
165
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
1:12:57
1:12:41
166
Tijs van der Linden
Haarlem
1:13:34
1:13:34
V REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Swidde
44:52
44:47
2
Yvonne Jansen
47:18
47:10
3
Tanja v.d. Zwan
Ijmuiden
49:29
48:58
4
Linda vd Berg-Boots
49:59
49:56
5
Annemieke Kuijse
50:12
50:07
6
Inge Hardus
Bunnik
50:38
50:10
7
Liz Chisholm
Haarlem
51:18
51:02
8
Gerlies Nap
51:58
51:34
9
Lyanne Hazenberg
Zandvoort
52:31
52:17
10
Sanne Barendse
Amsterdam
52:31
51:55
11
Rianne Koomen
Aartswoud
52:41
52:33
12
Sigrid de Graaf
52:45
52:23
13
Monica Nieuweboer
52:56
52:36
14
Vera Konijn
Hoofddorp
53:06
52:39
15
Nancy Lodder
Spaarndam
54:06
53:39
16
Elki Otjens
Nijmegen
54:06
53:46
17
Natascha Bergmans
54:19
53:36
18
Juan Vinas Rocha
54:34
53:53
19
Boukje de Vries
54:40
54:14
20
Kim van der Zwan
Ijmuiden
54:41
54:09
21
Marianne Platen
Haarlem
54:50
54:21
22
van der Meer
55:06
54:57
23
Karin Hardus
Haarlem
56:08
55:40
24
Jessica Tol
56:32
55:54
25
Rita te Lintel Hekkert
Haarlem
56:38
56:24
26
Sandra Franssen
Zandvoort
56:47
56:08
27
Maureen Bos
Spaarndam
57:03
56:37
28
Helen van Duuren
57:12
56:42
29
Trieneke Timmer
Haarlemmerliede
57:17
56:32
30
Barbera Helversteijn
57:24
56:55
31
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
57:24
56:37
32
Marielle Broersen
Haarlem
57:47
57:13
33
Petra van Liemt
Haarlem
57:56
57:15
34
Elske Commandeur
58:06
57:24
35
Marjon Kop
Haarlem
58:12
57:26
36
Christa Stegeman
58:35
58:28
37
Carla Grimmick
59:43
59:15
38
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
59:43
59:05
39
Sanne Kessler
1:00:07
59:41
40
Wouters An
IJmuiden
1:00:17
1:00:02
41
Nicoline Krijt
1:00:18
59:38
42
Conny v.d. Broek
1:00:21
1:00:00
43
Syta Vissers
Haarlem
1:01:00
1:00:38
44
Inge Hogendorp
1:01:03
1:00:15
45
Danielle
1:01:14
1:00:51
46
Hanneke Hertogh
Haarlem
1:01:30
1:00:38
47
Wilma Dirksen
Hoofddorp
1:01:32
1:00:43
48
Margret Stornebrink
Haarlem
1:01:50
1:00:58
49
Marlies van der Putten
Velserbroek
1:02:21
1:01:56
50
Nina Erkelens
1:02:32
1:01:52
51
Gonnie Mulder
Haarlem
1:03:15
1:02:28
52
Danielle van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:03:57
1:03:42
53
Marloes Burgers
Haarlem
1:04:22
1:03:46
54
Kimberley Kleyne
1:04:23
1:04:08
55
Simone Knauff
1:05:06
1:04:22
56
Ellen Vis
Velserbroek
1:05:07
1:04:16
57
Lea van der Zee
Haarlem
1:06:11
1:05:53
58
Lonneke Nouwen
Haarlem
1:06:11
1:05:53
59
Sandra Zuidam-Melchers
Zaandam
1:06:28
1:05:57
60
Mila Aafjes
Zaandijk
1:06:53
1:06:35
61
Juul Klatser
Haarlem
1:07:30
1:07:05
62
Sabine Sabelis
1:07:35
1:07:10
63
Mirjam Bos
1:08:16
1:07:52
64
Ingrid van Rooij
Heemstede
1:09:25
1:08:47
65
Riet Kuiperij
Maartensdijk
1:10:05
1:09:57
66
Iris Dekkers
Amstelveen
1:11:14
1:11:00
67
Jet Wiersma
Amstelveen
1:12:18
1:12:03
68
Jacqueline Drost
Haarlem
1:12:45
1:11:48
69
Rita Boereboom
De Meern
2:13:03
2:12:26
M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
1:27:08
1:27:07
2
Sebastiaan Kemps
KAV Holland
1:32:29
1:32:21
M 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Broos
KAV Holland
1:37:27
1:37:24
2
Martijn Wagerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:27
1:51:19
M 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco de Boer
Suomi
1:31:17
1:31:16
2
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
1:32:35
1:32:33
3
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
1:33:27
1:33:25
4
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
1:53:09
1:52:59
5
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
1:55:09
1:55:04
M 55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
1:41:39
1:41:27
2
R. van Tol
Suomi
1:46:30
1:46:16
3
Chris Best
Suomi
1:46:54
1:46:39
4
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:49:36
1:49:33
5
Alfons Knijn
avVN
2:14:09
2:14:03
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Bakker
Pallas '67
1:38:00
1:37:58
V 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannet Rutte
KAV Holland
1:42:15
1:42:13
V 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Bakker
DEM
1:46:38
1:46:32
2
Esther Vink
1:48:27
1:48:27
3
Karin van Tol-Porck
Suomi
1:48:36
1:48:22
4
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:50:34
1:50:28
5
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
1:54:19
1:54:09
6
Marijke Denz
AV '23
2:01:27
2:01:25
7
T4L6 Marja Hillenaar
KAV Holland
2:02:25
2:02:23
M REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lourens Veen
Haarlem
1:26:42
1:26:40
2
Patrick Roozeman
Haarlem
1:29:43
1:29:42
3
Rene Kleijne
1:32:32
1:32:28
4
Jeroen Sluiter
Assendelft
1:32:53
1:32:50
5
Andre van der Neut
1:32:56
1:32:46
6
Frank Joosten
1:33:21
1:33:20
7
Robbert Thoolen
Haarlem
1:34:33
1:34:23
8
Daniel Quinn
Aerdenhout
1:34:34
1:34:29
9
Stephan Kreijkamp
1:35:09
1:35:01
10
Tom Berrevoets
IJmuiden
1:35:38
1:35:36
11
Erwin Schuit
Uithoorn
1:35:40
1:35:32
12
Jorg van Tongeren
1:37:08
1:37:03
13
Lorenzo Rughetti
1:38:16
1:38:11
14
Alex van der Steen
1:38:41
1:38:34
15
Jasper de Boer
Hillegom
1:38:46
1:38:43
16
Jefrem Hutzezon
Haarlem
1:40:49
1:40:40
17
John Bizands
1:40:56
1:40:51
18
Paul Vossen
1:41:10
1:41:03
19
Hugo Franck
Haarlem
1:41:23
1:41:14
20
Stan Bovenschen
Almere
1:41:45
1:41:42
21
Floris Meester
Haarlem
1:41:59
1:41:51
22
Charles Rabe
1:42:05
1:42:02
23
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:42:26
1:42:16
24
Jeroen Abbink
1:43:10
1:43:08
25
Frank Freriks
IJmuiden
1:44:56
1:44:52
26
Norman Groenewegen
1:45:24
1:45:12
27
Ruben Meijer
Bennebroek
1:45:32
1:45:25
28
Marc Geerdes
Almere
1:46:22
1:46:18
29
John Burger
Haarlem
1:46:31
1:46:28
30
Danny Tuinhout
1:46:36
1:46:31
31
Niels Meinster
Haarlem
1:47:31
1:47:23
32
S.H. Selhorst
1:48:07
1:48:01
33
Reinier Kap
1:48:10
1:48:07
34
Theo Kop
1:48:11
1:48:07
35
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
1:48:35
1:48:20
36
Willem Tamis
1:49:01
1:48:47
37
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
1:49:08
1:49:03
38
Fred van Geerken
1:49:54
1:49:46
39
Joris Essing
1:50:09
1:49:57
40
Arnold v Velthoven
1:52:12
1:52:08
41
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
1:53:15
1:53:00
42
Harry Hospers
Haarlem
1:54:23
1:54:15
43
Peter Akerboom
Uitgeest
1:54:27
1:54:21
44
Marco de Nijs
IJmuiden
1:54:39
1:54:26
45
Ad Vrijhoef
Amsterdam
1:54:49
1:54:40
46
Tom Jonkman
Doetinchem
1:55:12
1:55:03
47
Marco Burks
1:55:23
1:55:13
48
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
1:55:25
1:55:11
49
Frank van Someren
1:57:01
2:01:10
50
Ramon Maas
Nieuw-Vennep
1:57:55
1:57:42
51
Jules Bal
IJmuiden
1:58:42
1:58:30
52
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:58:58
1:58:52
53
Ed den Hollander
Haarlem
2:00:35
2:00:24
54
Cor Boerman
2:01:30
2:01:20
55
Sidney Carty vanRijswi
Amsterdam
2:01:31
2:01:25
56
Sjaak Bal
Almere
2:01:36
2:01:24
57
Ron Kuling
Velserbroek
2:01:59
2:01:46
58
Ben Schoevers
Haarlem
2:05:17
2:05:05
59
André de Krijger
Haarlem
2:06:25
2:06:12
60
Lennaert de Graaf
Heemstede
2:07:17
2:07:03
61
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
2:07:49
2:07:42
62
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
2:12:26
2:12:24
63
Rene van Houwelingen
2:19:42
2:19:32
V REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Koelewijn
IJmuiden
1:47:51
1:47:40
2
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:48:07
1:48:02
3
Chantal van der Helm
Amsterdam
1:49:44
1:49:36
4
Anouschka Holten
1:50:25
1:50:16
5
Anneke Quinn de Jong
Aerdenhout
1:55:46
1:55:41
6
Cindy vd Veld
2:01:30
2:01:20
7
Gloria Grace Ferri
2:02:01
2:01:51
8
Maya Suurmond
Haarlem
2:05:59
2:05:42
9
Floor Dieben
Haarlem
2:09:45
2:09:34
10
Tineke Flietstra
Castricum
2:10:09
2:09:57
11
Nina Waterdrinker
Amsterdam
2:11:51
2:11:43
12
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
2:12:49
2:12:41
13
Marieke Ruys
Alkmaar
2:16:31
2:16:16
14
Sherryl Sveiven
Rotterdam
2:17:12
2:17:06
M SEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Raymaekers
1:35:11
1:35:10
2
Erik van Warmerdam
Suomi
1:56:22
1:56:21
3
Rene Schilder
AV Edam
2:03:23
2:03:01
4
Tim Stok
's-Gravenhage
2:11:03
2:10:48
5
T4L3 Maarten Oomen
2:19:03
2:19:03
6
Christiaan van Os
Suomi
2:24:04
2:24:00
M 35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
1:54:16
1:54:13
2
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
1:54:49
1:54:47
3
Sander Assendelft
Dutch Runners
1:56:02
1:55:56
4
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlemmermeer
1:57:22
1:57:20
5
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
2:19:08
2:18:46
6
Arjan Broos
KAV Holland
2:31:37
2:30:50
7
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:33:40
2:33:33
8
Lars Looijen
KAV Holland
2:51:27
2:50:48
M 45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:56:17
1:56:14
2
Fons Leuven
Suomi
2:00:04
2:00:01
3
Ben van der Struijs
Fortuna
2:08:26
2:08:24
4
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
2:09:37
2:09:35
5
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
2:09:39
2:09:35
6
Cees Beets
AV Edam
2:18:53
2:18:32
7
Eugčne Oldenhof
AV '23
2:22:58
2:22:55
8
Tom Endstra
Dutch Runners
2:28:45
2:28:34
9
Marco Fais
AV '40
2:32:34
2:32:24
10
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
2:32:59
2:32:53
11
Marc Talens
KAV Holland
2:41:28
2:40:44
12
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
2:46:19
2:45:58
M 55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Giok Kwee
AV Houten
2:13:15
2:12:30
2
Henk Blokker
DEM
2:27:37
2:27:23
3
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
2:34:05
2:34:02
4
Wim Krol
Atos
2:40:51
2:40:48
5
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
2:44:22
2:44:16
6
Rogier van Ooijen
Startbaan
2:52:30
2:52:08
7
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:53:17
2:52:38
V SEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy Plasmeijer
AKU
2:40:55
2:40:30
2
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
2:49:58
2:49:24
V 35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anoesjka Timmermans
Suomi
2:13:22
2:13:20
V 45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Tanguy
Startbaan
2:25:40
2:25:34
2
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
2:40:05
2:39:54
3
Yvonne Mulder
KAV Holland
3:05:40
3:05:05
4
Agnes Bax
Haarlemmermeer
3:13:00
3:12:14
M REC, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Hagman
Haarlem
2:03:44
2:03:30
2
Mathijs Gevaert
2:04:58
2:04:56
3
Johan Licht
AMSTELVEEN
2:07:43
2:07:36
4
Marcel den Breejen
2:09:30
2:09:24
5
Gilles Rullmann
2:10:08
2:09:52
6
Henk de Beer
Haarlem
2:11:05
2:10:37
7
Nick Brouns
Haarlem
2:12:29
2:12:25
8
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
2:13:00
2:12:53
9
Dick Zuman
Assendelft
2:14:39
2:14:17
10
Raymond Lohuis
2:15:07
2:15:01
11
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
2:18:13
2:17:28
12
Ramon Nieuwhof
Haarlem
2:18:43
2:18:31
13
Mark Breed
Haarlem
2:20:02
2:19:45
14
Erwin Dik
IJmuiden
2:20:44
2:20:27
15
Andre Bakker
Wormer
2:22:07
2:21:59
16
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
2:22:42
2:21:57
17
Frank van der Laan
Haarlem
2:23:10
2:22:53
18
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
2:24:17
2:24:01
19
Nico Vonk
2:24:38
2:24:19
20
Erik Draijer
Haarlem
2:25:00
2:24:43
21
Carmody Hulskamp
Westzaan
2:25:17
2:24:48
22
Benjamin Otto
Amsterdam
2:25:57
2:25:46
23
Arno Baels
Alkmaar
2:26:08
2:25:59
24
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
2:27:04
2:26:48
25
Jeroen van Dongen
2:27:24
2:27:08
26
Niels Dekker
Dordrecht
2:28:31
2:28:20
27
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
2:30:32
2:30:24
28
Frans Vonk
Heemskerk
2:32:41
2:32:13
29
Marten De Dycker
Amsterdam
2:34:19
2:34:07
30
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
2:34:35
2:34:14
31
Marco Groot
2:39:53
2:38:57
32
Alrik Kalabeek
2:39:58
2:39:27
33
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
2:40:13
2:40:08
34
Willem Janssen
Haarlem
2:40:26
2:40:20
35
Jan-willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
2:41:19
2:41:07
36
F. Ablas
2:41:30
2:40:46
37
Marc Carton
2:42:27
2:41:40
38
Jan Verker
2:42:51
2:42:34
39
Arron Bell
Purmerend
2:43:28
2:43:21
40
Corne Nederend
2:43:35
2:42:46
41
Arnaud vd Laken
2:43:47
2:43:23
42
Paul Penman
Haarlem
2:43:47
2:43:00
43
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
2:44:33
2:43:56
44
Paul Handgraaf
Heemskerk
2:45:01
2:44:47
45
Niek Leijte
Amsterdam
2:45:18
2:44:58
46
Michael van Es
Hillegom
2:46:44
2:46:39
47
Aytac Tekinturk
Zaandam
2:47:38
2:47:34
48
Marco Troost
Nieuw-Vennep
2:47:38
2:47:35
49
Ton Kramer
2:49:50
2:49:20
50
John Hamers
Heemskerk
2:50:23
2:50:14
51
Johan Meijer
Zaandam
2:50:34
2:50:24
52
Gerard Beaufort
Haarlem
2:52:02
2:51:18
53
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
2:52:53
2:52:04
54
Sander Opdam
Rijpwetering
2:53:01
2:52:32
55
Peter Admiraal
Haarlem
2:54:00
2:53:14
56
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
2:54:46
2:54:10
57
Richard Scholteus
2:56:46
2:55:57
58
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
2:57:50
2:57:13
59
Gerrit-Jan v.d. Pol
3:00:26
2:59:46
60
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
3:00:58
3:00:08
61
Marc Harens
Amsterdam
3:02:46
3:02:46
62
Tino Snaterse
Oude Wetering
3:02:56
3:02:27
63
Stephaan van Heerwaard
3:05:17
3:04:47
64
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
3:05:17
3:04:48
65
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
3:06:50
3:06:14
66
Leonard van Broekhoven
3:10:59
3:10:32
67
Jos Mascini
3:13:49
3:13:27
68
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
3:16:20
3:15:44
V REC, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Jongens
Haarlem
2:28:55
2:28:38
2
Rosemarie Teunissen
Haarlem
2:34:32
2:34:15
3
Jane van Heteren
2:40:01
2:39:31
4
Anne-Marike van Helvoo
2:40:55
2:40:22
5
Belinda Talens
Amsterdam
2:41:26
2:40:42
6
Julia van Huizen
Amsterdam
2:43:52
2:43:33
7
Ted Bleijendaal
2:43:54
2:43:41
8
Roos Handgraaf
Heemskerk
2:45:01
2:44:47
9
MIchelle Wolters
Amsterdam
2:46:56
2:46:38
10
Dominiek Pronk
2:49:59
2:49:25
11
Esther Bannink
Haarlem
2:51:27
2:50:48
12
Marja Dijkzeul
Heemstede
2:57:12
2:52:23
13
Miriam Dik
IJmuiden
3:01:15
3:00:57
14
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
3:02:29
3:02:01
15
Maud Lazaroms
3:03:22
3:03:14
16
Vera van Waardenburg
3:03:47
3:03:18
17
Rebecca Duin
Beverwijk
3:04:40
3:04:10
18
Debby Kuyper
3:04:59
3:04:19
19
Carina Kloet
Rotterdam
3:05:43
3:05:17
20
Jolanda Admiraal
Haarlem
3:07:34
3:06:59
21
Jacqueline van Breugel
3:13:00
3:12:14
www.uitslagen.nl
03-04-2014 11:26