Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 15 maart 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
1:13:36
1:13:36
2
Pol Nabben
Dordrecht
1:16:27
1:16:24
3
Niels Staring
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:11
1:17:11
4
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:23:00
1:22:58
5
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:23:26
1:23:19
6
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
1:23:59
1:23:51
7
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
1:24:05
1:23:57
8
Eric Rongen
Arnhem
1:24:09
1:24:02
9
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
1:24:15
1:24:12
10
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:24:59
1:24:56
11
Luc Thijssen
Wijchen
1:26:27
1:26:25
12
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
1:26:32
1:26:05
13
Thomas Luning
Nijmegen
1:27:11
1:26:59
14
Mark Meuwsen
Haalderen
1:27:29
1:27:23
15
Jelle Schoemaker
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:28:07
1:28:03
16
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:11
1:28:06
17
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:12
1:29:07
18
Bas Driesen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:27
1:29:21
19
Bert van Emden
Weurt
1:29:29
1:28:41
20
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
1:29:35
1:29:12
21
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:51
1:29:45
22
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:30:01
1:29:44
23
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:30:03
1:29:38
24
Benno van Sambeek
Wijchen
1:30:36
1:30:19
25
Roger van der Borgh
Waalre
1:30:41
1:29:58
26
Roy Maas
Cifla
1:30:51
1:29:41
27
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:52
1:30:25
28
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
1:31:34
1:31:25
29
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:31:42
1:31:42
30
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
1:33:13
1:32:47
31
Rob Siroen
De Keien
1:33:25
1:32:57
32
Roel Peters
HAC
1:34:33
1:33:50
33
Rob Groenemans
Uden
1:35:14
1:35:02
34
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:35:40
1:35:14
35
Jeroen Wildeman
Groesbeek
1:36:09
1:35:49
36
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:36:29
1:36:14
37
Tom van Hees
's-Gravenhage
1:39:06
1:38:54
38
Bas de Ridder
Doornenburg
1:39:56
1:39:02
39
Frank van Mourik
Helmond
1:40:09
1:39:48
40
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
1:40:24
1:40:14
41
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:41:45
1:40:29
42
Erik van Rijsewijk
Seven Hills Running
1:42:14
1:42:10
43
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
1:42:30
1:40:20
44
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
1:42:46
1:42:21
45
Mark Jansen
Nijmegen
1:43:16
1:41:42
46
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
1:43:35
1:43:00
47
Paul de Bruijn
Boxmeer
1:44:04
1:43:41
48
Sander Bouwens
Ooij
1:46:00
1:45:11
49
Stefan Rubbens
Cifla
1:47:22
1:46:21
50
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
1:48:37
1:48:29
51
Sjoerd van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:48:58
1:47:20
52
Farley Dams
Utrecht
1:49:01
1:48:55
53
Martijn van der Cruijs
Wanroij
1:49:30
1:49:22
54
Rik aan den Boom
Nijmegen
1:50:45
1:49:10
55
Michael Bergs
Eindhoven
1:51:11
1:49:56
56
Dion Reijnders
Wijchen
1:53:19
1:53:12
57
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
1:53:27
1:53:17
58
Lubomir Okruhlica
Rotterdam
1:53:37
1:52:38
59
Xander Notté
Wijchen
1:53:40
1:53:38
60
Henk Reijnen
Druten
1:53:51
1:52:17
61
Eric Henzen
Amsterdam
1:53:56
1:53:52
62
Joris Jans
Nijmegen
1:54:08
1:52:13
63
Mark Joch
Nijmegen
1:55:46
1:54:04
64
Sander Koopsen
Wijchen
1:58:01
1:56:09
65
Dave Hubers
Oploo
2:00:11
1:58:15
66
Gijs Kwaks
Sint Anthonis
2:00:19
1:58:51
67
Erik Harkx
Nijmegen
2:00:25
1:58:45
68
Tom Rutten
Nijmegen
2:01:38
1:59:55
69
Roel Segers
HAC
2:01:50
1:59:37
70
Wiecher Foekens
Wijchen
2:06:13
2:04:31
71
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
2:06:16
2:04:10
72
Mark Jansen
GAC Gemert
2:06:18
2:06:07
73
Brord van Hees
De Keien
2:09:25
2:07:41
74
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
2:12:02
2:10:04
75
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
2:12:02
2:10:05
76
Frans Huisman
AV Wijchen
2:17:19
2:15:24
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:18:34
1:18:30
2
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:12
1:20:12
3
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:23:34
1:23:10
4
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:24:28
1:24:28
5
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:25:14
1:25:13
6
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
1:27:53
1:27:36
7
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:28:37
1:28:33
8
Paul Dekker
Cifla
1:29:39
1:29:23
9
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
1:29:54
1:29:36
10
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:30:22
1:30:19
11
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:30:27
1:30:20
12
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:41
1:29:58
13
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:30:47
1:30:06
14
Michael Weigand
Atletico '73
1:31:00
1:30:48
15
Rob Hermeling
Uden
1:33:52
1:33:01
16
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:34:03
1:33:42
17
Tim van Dalen
Arnhem
1:34:36
1:33:41
18
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:36:12
1:35:04
19
Sander van Bommel
Gemert
1:36:24
1:35:29
20
Peter Wesseling
Nijmegen
1:37:16
1:37:06
21
Jeroen Jansen
Oijen
1:38:04
1:37:19
22
Mark Prins
Dordrecht
1:40:33
1:39:33
23
Thijs Sanders
Boekel
1:41:03
1:40:32
24
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:42:35
1:41:14
25
Sjef Lolkema
Nijmegen
1:42:38
1:42:02
26
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
1:43:14
1:41:15
27
Tonio Andre
Veghel
1:43:35
1:43:17
28
Patrick Pater
De Keien
1:44:19
1:43:51
29
Geert-Jan Putmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:48
1:44:24
30
Pierre Straatman
Helmond
1:44:58
1:44:01
31
Maikel Bloemers
Reek
1:45:03
1:43:58
32
Jeroen van den Berg
Reek
1:45:50
1:43:39
33
Edgar van den Hoef
Sevenum
1:45:56
1:44:21
34
Huib Jan Krasenberg
Wageningen
1:46:31
1:45:11
35
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:47:38
1:45:20
36
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:48:00
1:46:30
37
Leo Uittenbroek
Mierlo
1:48:06
1:47:14
38
Harald Vranken
Weert
1:48:10
1:48:00
39
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
1:49:03
1:48:07
40
Jop Onstenk
Uden
1:52:17
1:51:24
41
Bram Bevers
Zeeland
1:52:32
1:51:40
42
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:53:05
1:51:21
43
Johan Jansen
AV Wijchen
1:53:41
1:52:48
44
Cees Ansems
Lage Zwaluwe
1:53:49
1:53:13
45
Geri de Rijk
Uden
1:54:05
1:53:14
46
Jeroen Vollmuller
Kudelstaart
1:54:06
1:52:37
47
Twan van Eert
Erp
1:56:01
1:55:12
48
Jon van den Elsen
Erp
1:56:05
1:55:18
49
Martin Spaans
Uden
1:57:08
1:56:17
50
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:57:27
1:55:57
51
Arjan Breijer
Zoetermeer
1:57:31
1:55:09
52
Marco Lier
AV Wijchen
1:58:00
1:56:11
53
Ed Karel
Mill
1:58:52
1:56:49
54
Ronald van der Burgt
Odiliapeel
2:00:51
1:58:47
55
Robert Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
2:01:00
1:59:44
56
Derek Wanrooij
AV Wijchen
2:03:40
2:01:49
57
Alex Winters
Wijchen
2:06:12
2:04:30
58
Dick Dijksma
Nijmegen
2:17:14
2:15:32
59
Arjan Bos
Maastricht
2:25:45
2:25:30
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:23:10
1:23:09
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:23:24
1:23:19
3
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
1:25:30
1:25:28
4
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:25:37
1:25:37
5
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1:26:41
1:26:03
6
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:26:56
1:26:55
7
Jan Poelen
Cifla
1:27:40
1:27:25
8
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
1:28:31
1:28:16
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
1:28:51
1:28:49
10
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:29:33
1:29:16
11
Cor Janssen
Horst
1:29:40
1:29:31
12
Edwin Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
1:29:44
1:29:15
13
Mustafa Ibrahim
Geldrop
1:30:57
1:30:48
14
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:31:18
1:30:18
15
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
1:31:37
1:31:01
16
Jeroen Ulijn
Megen
1:32:48
1:32:03
17
C Wustefeld
Vianen
1:32:50
1:32:29
18
Paul van der Horst
Cifla
1:33:38
1:33:07
19
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
1:33:39
1:33:17
20
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:33:39
1:32:36
21
Bas van Vliet
Pallas '67
1:33:58
1:33:46
22
John Versteeg
Hellas
1:34:04
1:33:51
23
Jörg Rades
Kleve - Deutschland
1:34:28
1:34:24
24
Luc van Gulik
Gemert
1:34:45
1:34:14
25
David Blankers
Altena Road Runners
1:35:00
1:34:30
26
Theo Swinkels
HAC
1:35:36
1:34:22
27
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
1:35:56
1:35:04
28
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Almere
1:36:22
1:36:20
29
Gwan Baas
Oss
1:36:50
1:35:47
30
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1:36:52
1:36:13
31
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:36:57
1:36:21
32
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
1:37:38
1:36:42
33
Manfred van den Broek
Angeren
1:38:16
1:37:24
34
Erik Heijmans
Wageningen
1:38:30
1:38:18
35
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:39:16
1:38:34
36
Peter Heißing
Kalkar (GER)
1:40:20
1:39:03
37
John van Raaij
Rijkevoort
1:40:22
1:40:02
38
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:40:32
1:39:09
39
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:41:38
1:41:09
40
Frank Verbeet
De Keien
1:41:45
1:39:53
41
Dick Westerdijk
De Keien
1:42:04
1:41:36
42
Jos de Groot
De Rips
1:42:35
1:42:24
43
Gerwin Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:16
1:41:39
44
Ronnie van der Made
Millingen aan de Rij
1:43:21
1:41:33
45
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
1:44:01
1:43:13
46
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:11
1:44:29
47
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:45:14
1:43:26
48
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:45:16
1:44:20
49
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
1:45:39
1:45:16
50
Arno van der Heijden
De Keien
1:47:08
1:46:50
51
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1:47:10
1:45:58
52
Pascal Huinink
Cifla
1:47:37
1:46:57
53
Martin Bouten
Groesbeek
1:47:48
1:46:42
54
Harold Godding
GAC Gemert
1:47:51
1:47:29
55
Harri van de Mortel
Dutch Runners
1:47:55
1:47:50
56
Tom vd Wijst
Wijchen
1:48:02
1:46:31
57
Fabian Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
1:48:04
1:46:54
58
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
1:48:08
1:47:12
59
Danny de Vos
Grave
1:48:38
1:47:09
60
Jan Willem Goossens
Sint Anthonis
1:49:21
1:47:54
61
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
1:49:55
1:48:43
62
Evert van Ophem
Krommenie
1:51:22
1:49:23
63
Marcel van de Ven
Uden
1:51:47
1:49:31
64
Frank Driessen
Nijmegen
1:52:07
1:50:46
65
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:10
1:51:32
66
Geert Caniels
AV Wijchen
1:52:18
1:50:48
67
Hans de Vries
AV Wijchen
1:52:32
1:51:12
68
Harm Muller
Eersel
1:53:39
1:52:21
69
Jeroen Schoonen
HAC
1:53:42
1:51:40
70
Marco Brouwers
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:54:02
1:52:24
71
Francois van Schaik
Nijmegen
1:54:26
1:53:27
72
Frank Plomp
Boxmeer
1:54:33
1:53:19
73
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:54:51
1:53:43
74
Henk Zeggelaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:54:55
1:53:28
75
Lucas Talsma
Helmond
1:56:18
1:54:06
76
Ard Peeters
Oss '78
1:56:59
1:55:38
77
Henk Berns
Beuningen Gld
1:58:03
1:56:14
78
Leon Holster
Nijmegen
1:58:52
1:57:14
79
Onno Uringa
Nijmegen
1:58:55
1:56:57
80
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
1:59:17
1:57:14
81
Hans van Kilsdonk
Helmond
2:00:34
1:58:23
82
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:01:04
2:00:01
83
Geert Boumans
Cifla
2:01:45
2:01:05
84
Rutger van Dooren
Venray
2:01:52
2:01:20
85
Arjen Vroegop
Heiloo
2:02:31
2:00:33
86
Cees Lambregts
Veghel
2:03:05
2:02:40
87
Henk Velsink
Warnsveld
2:03:36
2:01:57
88
Wilbert van Duijnhoven
Cuijk
2:04:20
2:03:10
89
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
2:06:17
2:04:35
90
Maarten Huijbers
Nijmegen
2:12:42
2:10:53
91
Richard Peerenboom
AV Wijchen
2:14:30
2:13:37
92
Sander van Luik
AV Wijchen
2:17:19
2:15:28
93
Tim Schokker
Maastricht
2:19:40
2:19:25
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
1:22:14
1:22:14
2
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:22:26
1:22:25
3
Jos Linders
De Keien
1:25:01
1:24:54
4
Rene Beaam
Uden
1:27:07
1:26:59
5
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:27:12
1:26:58
6
Martin van Alst
Huissen
1:27:14
1:26:24
7
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
1:28:14
1:28:11
8
Leo van Zandwijk
Altena Road Runners
1:28:23
1:28:22
9
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:06
1:29:04
10
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
1:29:17
1:29:09
11
Theo Peters
De Keien
1:30:58
1:30:48
12
John Kocken
HAC
1:31:02
1:29:49
13
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:32:03
1:31:17
14
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
1:32:05
1:31:31
15
Jos van Hagen
Nijmegen
1:32:54
1:31:51
16
Peter vd Putten
Beek en Donk
1:33:31
1:33:14
17
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:33:40
1:32:32
18
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
1:34:00
1:33:49
19
Gerard Langen
Deurne
1:34:22
1:34:17
20
Luc Bruggeman
Dutch Runners
1:34:44
1:33:48
21
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:34:49
1:34:16
22
Hugo van Schayik
De Keien
1:34:50
1:34:21
23
Kees Visser
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:11
1:34:34
24
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
1:36:09
1:36:06
25
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:36:20
1:36:11
26
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:37:09
1:36:14
27
Fons Lieskamp
Beuningen Gld
1:37:20
1:36:18
28
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
1:37:53
1:37:01
29
Douwe de Jager
AV Wijchen
1:39:05
1:38:58
30
Herm Wijers
Groesbeek
1:40:02
1:38:57
31
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
1:40:11
1:39:00
32
Henk Ermers
Mill
1:40:18
1:39:25
33
Marco van den Wildenbe
HAC
1:40:28
1:38:18
34
Piet van der Steen
Erp
1:40:33
1:40:30
35
Michel Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:41:26
1:40:20
36
Eric Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
1:41:27
1:41:08
37
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop Runners
1:42:23
1:42:02
38
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
1:42:40
1:42:21
39
Jos Janssen
Veldhoven
1:42:45
1:42:31
40
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
1:42:48
1:41:36
41
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
1:43:22
1:42:41
42
Hennie Wijers
Groesbeek
1:43:29
1:42:34
43
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:43:48
1:42:47
44
Hans Vesters
Oss
1:43:51
1:42:49
45
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:44:17
1:42:12
46
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:44:18
1:42:50
47
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
1:44:27
1:42:40
48
Gerold Smits
Dutch Runners
1:45:28
1:44:40
49
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
1:46:04
1:43:53
50
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:46:07
1:45:23
51
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
1:46:58
1:46:45
52
Joep de Haas
Haps
1:47:07
1:46:21
53
René van Halderen
Cifla
1:47:08
1:46:28
54
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:11
1:45:52
55
Ruud Gubbels
Cifla
1:47:22
1:46:20
56
Eric Janssen
Malden
1:48:29
1:47:16
57
Wim Vievermans
Venray
1:48:38
1:48:07
58
Don van Grunsven
Ravenstein
1:48:39
1:47:41
59
Erik op ten Berg
Wijchen
1:48:39
1:47:23
60
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:48:41
1:47:58
61
Marcel Hermens
Sporting Boxmeer
1:49:02
1:48:34
62
Henk van de Logt
Nijmegen
1:49:35
1:48:27
63
Paul van Hoek
Eindhoven
1:50:52
1:50:19
64
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:50:56
1:48:42
65
Robert ten Barge
Gemert
1:52:01
1:50:45
66
John de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:15
1:50:38
67
Werner Baars
Kleve (GER)
1:52:20
1:51:20
68
Manfred Voetmann
Kalkar (GER)
1:52:48
1:51:22
69
Jurgen Grafe
Leipzig (GER)
1:54:23
1:53:46
70
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
1:54:37
1:53:56
71
Kees Vermeulen
Druten
1:55:14
1:54:30
72
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:10
1:54:27
73
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:56:34
1:55:11
74
Luc Hirdes
Grave
1:56:34
1:55:10
75
Rene Smulders
AV Wijchen
1:56:57
1:55:31
76
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
1:57:02
1:55:28
77
Thom Robesin
Sporting Boxmeer
1:57:14
1:55:59
78
Andé Keizer
Cuijk
1:58:12
1:56:03
79
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
1:59:29
1:57:23
80
Theo van den Boomen
De Keien
2:01:42
2:01:13
81
Wim Cornelissen
Oploo
2:02:42
2:01:16
82
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
2:03:52
2:02:54
83
David Maytum
De Keien
2:03:52
2:01:31
84
Michel van Kessel
Tilburg
2:22:07
2:20:21
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:26:00
1:25:58
2
Robar Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:30:32
1:30:04
3
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:31:15
1:30:16
4
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:31:43
1:31:35
5
Chris van Lankvelt
GAC Gemert
1:34:59
1:34:56
6
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
1:35:01
1:34:45
7
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:37:00
1:35:41
8
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
1:37:16
1:36:52
9
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:38:04
1:36:41
10
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:38:21
1:37:34
11
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:38:32
1:38:23
12
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:47
1:38:08
13
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:38:56
1:38:24
14
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:39:48
1:39:40
15
Fons de Kleijne
Landhorst
1:40:35
1:39:41
16
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:40:56
1:40:40
17
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:42:18
1:40:41
18
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1:42:36
1:41:38
19
Jan Relou
Someren
1:42:44
1:42:12
20
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
1:42:50
1:42:48
21
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:43:25
1:42:06
22
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:43:56
1:42:52
23
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
1:44:32
1:43:15
24
Harry van der Zanden
Cifla
1:46:24
1:45:23
25
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
1:46:37
1:46:12
26
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:46:48
1:44:37
27
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
1:47:13
1:45:55
28
Arie Peters
Uden
1:48:19
1:48:02
29
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:50:23
1:48:12
30
Jan Fleuren
Groesbeek
1:50:28
1:49:20
31
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:50:56
1:48:51
32
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
1:51:07
1:49:46
33
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
1:51:16
1:50:18
34
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:51:31
1:49:38
35
Theo van der Linden
Boekel
1:51:58
1:51:28
36
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:52:09
1:51:08
37
Peter Bongers
Wilbertoord
1:53:05
1:52:34
38
Joop Heinen
Wijchen
1:53:15
1:51:28
39
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
1:54:28
1:53:16
40
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
1:55:37
1:53:35
41
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
1:55:46
1:55:33
42
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:52
1:55:08
43
Norbert Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:56:19
1:55:07
44
Jan de Block
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:29
1:54:20
45
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:29
1:54:20
46
Nico peeters Weem
AV Wijchen
1:56:31
1:55:37
47
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:57:52
1:56:28
48
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:58:18
1:56:11
49
Emiel Botteram
AV Wijchen
1:59:04
1:57:49
50
Jan Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
1:59:39
1:58:04
51
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
1:59:55
1:58:31
52
Gerrit Wouters
De Keien
2:00:02
1:57:58
53
Titus Gelsing
Nijmegen
2:00:06
1:58:33
54
Cor Lambregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:01:57
2:01:09
55
Frans van Asten
HAC
2:03:01
2:00:59
56
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
2:03:31
2:01:57
57
Ad Henst
De Keien
2:03:43
2:01:38
58
Rob van Gool
De Keien
2:03:57
2:01:38
59
Geert vd Heiligenberg
Heesch
2:04:00
2:02:18
60
Jos Nabuurs
Ciko '66
2:05:25
2:03:19
61
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
2:05:50
2:03:44
62
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
2:07:52
2:05:46
63
Wen Althuizen
Sint Anthonis
2:10:10
2:08:46
64
Gerard Zijderveld
De Keien
2:11:17
2:08:57
65
Sjak van Dieten
Breugel
2:14:30
2:12:32
66
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
2:22:26
2:20:21
67
Twan Bongers
AAA
2:31:49
2:29:26
68
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:32:10
2:31:11
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Rossum
Lieshout
1:25:24
1:25:21
2
Bart Mulders
Cifla
1:29:42
1:29:19
3
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:29:50
1:29:49
4
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
1:32:18
1:32:15
5
Harry Cornielje
Cifla
1:33:38
1:33:14
6
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:34:07
1:34:01
7
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:34:39
1:34:35
8
Hans van Wijk
AV Wijchen
1:34:43
1:34:37
9
Leon Schelfhout
Cifla
1:35:33
1:35:04
10
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:36:02
1:35:36
11
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:36:44
1:35:34
12
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
1:37:14
1:36:13
13
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:38:28
1:37:56
14
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
1:39:41
1:39:30
15
Wilhelm Moelders
Kalkar (GER)
1:39:58
1:38:39
16
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:40:06
1:39:35
17
Manus van der Linden
Cifla
1:40:45
1:40:06
18
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:41:06
1:40:53
19
Theo Rikken
Groesbeek
1:42:50
1:42:18
20
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
1:43:59
1:43:24
21
Pim Visser
AV Wijchen
1:44:19
1:44:11
22
Michel Cuijpers
Waalre
1:45:06
1:44:23
23
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:45:44
1:44:59
24
Jos Derks
Bakel
1:46:14
1:45:17
25
John de Langen
Venray
1:46:23
1:44:15
26
Machiel Zwarts
Cifla
1:47:02
1:46:40
27
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:47:16
1:47:03
28
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:47:18
1:47:06
29
Gerrit Nillissen
Groesbeek
1:47:23
1:47:23
30
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:48:08
1:46:56
31
Nol Janssen
Groesbeek
1:48:12
1:47:06
32
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:48:27
1:47:50
33
Paul de Heer
Beers Nb
1:48:41
1:47:49
34
Dave Kampschreur
Cifla
1:48:43
1:48:20
35
Ad vab der Wallen
Asten
1:49:02
1:48:57
36
Henk Oudenbroek
AV Wijchen
1:49:08
1:47:39
37
Cor van de Wert
Sint Anthonis
1:51:55
1:50:28
38
Karl Lörks
Kalkar (GER)
1:52:49
1:51:27
39
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
1:53:15
1:52:28
40
Gerard Cuijpers
Vitesse '08
1:53:24
1:52:59
41
Guus Bens
Sporting Boxmeer
1:54:14
1:52:50
42
Jos Smith
De Keien
1:54:27
1:54:00
43
Antoon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
1:54:49
1:53:48
44
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
1:55:00
1:54:30
45
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
1:55:03
1:54:10
46
Ben Morlog
Boxmeer
1:57:08
1:55:59
47
Th van den Bos
Druten
1:58:11
1:56:34
48
Wil van den Elzen
Wanroij
1:58:46
1:58:14
49
Hans Verheijden
Helmond
1:58:59
1:58:27
50
Michel Mulder
Geldrop
1:59:22
1:57:21
51
Peter de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:27
1:57:30
52
Peter Verhoeven
Stevensbeek
1:59:29
1:57:49
53
Ben Arts
AV Wijchen
2:00:12
1:58:43
54
Jos vd Sterren
Meterik
2:01:22
2:00:13
55
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
2:02:07
2:01:03
56
Willem Hendriks
Dutch Runners
2:02:40
2:00:22
57
Marcel Martens
Nijmegen
2:04:04
2:02:13
58
Theo Koolen
Ell
2:06:02
2:03:51
59
Frans Hoeks
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:06:02
2:03:42
60
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
2:08:04
2:06:49
61
Ben Beerens
Dongen
2:09:09
2:09:09
62
Piet Waterschoot
Geldrop Runners
2:10:22
2:08:22
63
Toon Voorbraak
Eys
2:12:10
2:10:42
64
Leo de Groot
Sint Anthonis
2:16:42
2:14:20
65
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:17:47
2:15:59
66
Fons Marres
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:18:38
2:17:16
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dimphy Ariaens
Cuijk
1:34:23
1:34:19
2
Megga Bernhardt
Nijmegen
1:40:30
1:40:05
3
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
1:41:29
1:40:11
4
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
1:42:06
1:41:45
5
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
1:42:14
1:41:24
6
Cemile Kara
De Keien
1:42:16
1:41:49
7
MIeke Roeven
Nijmegen
1:43:24
1:42:23
8
Mireille Christiaans
Cuijk
1:44:46
1:43:53
9
Eefje Hafmans
Uden
1:44:52
1:43:21
10
Shirley Kusters
Groesbeek
1:47:12
1:46:06
11
Linda van Gogh
Heeze
1:47:21
1:47:10
12
Anke Hermens
Wilbertoord
1:48:47
1:46:28
13
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
1:50:44
1:49:26
14
Renee van Dijk
Haps
1:51:59
1:51:33
15
Sanne Eeren
Groesbeek
1:52:16
1:51:12
16
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
1:52:30
1:51:48
17
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:54:05
1:52:33
18
Andrea Staring
Oss
1:54:10
1:52:11
19
Janneke van der Cruijs
Rotterdam
1:56:09
1:54:49
20
Sarah Thomas
Geldrop Runners
1:57:56
1:55:56
21
Lisanne van Brakel
De Keien
1:58:35
1:56:56
22
Anouk Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:58:51
1:58:22
23
Marieke Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:59:01
1:58:17
24
Kelly Kersten
Cifla
1:59:21
1:57:47
25
Lyanne Derksen
Heijen
1:59:49
1:57:57
26
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
2:00:11
1:58:17
27
Debbie vd Meulen
Ooij
2:01:41
1:59:59
28
Nienke Scharroo
HAC
2:01:50
1:59:38
29
Monique Donkers
De Keien
2:03:57
2:01:38
30
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:11
2:03:34
31
Ellen van der Heijden
De Keien
2:06:03
2:03:55
32
Cindy Verstrepen
Wijchen
2:06:12
2:04:32
33
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
2:07:10
2:04:55
34
Sandra Nooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08:54
2:06:39
35
Kim Verheijen
Eindhoven
2:10:46
2:09:26
36
Sanja van Hees
De Keien
2:11:40
2:09:55
37
Roseanne Otten
Boxmeer
2:12:02
2:10:06
38
Paula van den Hoogen
AV Wijchen
2:14:02
2:12:06
39
Marijn Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:17:03
2:15:18
40
Lisette Saman
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:17:04
2:15:19
41
Gea de Haas
Altena Road Runners
2:21:17
2:19:45
42
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
2:24:03
2:22:32
43
Pascalle Strik
AV Wijchen
2:27:11
2:25:19
44
Quirine Peters
AV Wijchen
2:27:12
2:25:21
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:03
1:26:58
2
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
1:29:36
1:29:20
3
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:41
1:41:22
4
Esther van Duijnhoven
De Keien
1:42:54
1:42:16
5
Bantita Haeve
Beek en Donk
1:43:38
1:42:51
6
Niobe Mijnders
AV Wijchen
1:44:17
1:43:29
7
Maartje Hendrickx
Boxmeer
1:45:34
1:43:20
8
Renate Verriet
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:48:03
1:46:29
9
Nina Mertens
Rijkevoort
1:48:51
1:47:51
10
Ellen Bögels
Groesbeek
1:49:07
1:48:00
11
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
1:51:18
1:49:17
12
Veronique Moulin
Boxmeer
1:52:51
1:52:13
13
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
1:53:37
1:52:20
14
Jeannette van Veghel
Dutch Runners
1:54:09
1:52:11
15
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:56:34
1:55:09
16
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
ATV Venray
1:57:06
1:56:02
17
Evelyn Vullings
Druten
1:58:00
1:56:10
18
Henriette Peters
Beuningen Gld
2:00:09
1:58:40
19
Francis Heppener
Zeeland
2:00:34
1:59:39
20
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
2:01:45
2:01:06
21
Franci Weijts
De Keien
2:03:09
2:01:34
22
Yvonne van Haalen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:03:16
2:01:02
23
Monique van den Heuvel
Boven-Leeuwen
2:03:16
2:01:02
24
Priska Israel
Atletiek Maastricht
2:05:10
2:04:54
25
Stephanie van de Caste
Wijchen
2:06:13
2:04:32
26
Janne-Mieke Vd Wijgert
Veghel
2:11:23
2:09:40
27
Trudy van Horne
Helmond
2:12:26
2:10:13
28
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Dutch Runners
2:14:03
2:12:24
29
Willeke Sismono
HAC
2:18:41
2:17:32
30
Eveline Hermans
AV Wijchen
2:25:45
2:23:28
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:34:27
1:33:49
2
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
1:36:54
1:36:21
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:37:16
1:36:43
4
Charlotte Keetels
Cifla
1:42:02
1:41:25
5
Marie-Jose Jansen
Reek
1:45:03
1:44:03
6
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1:48:49
1:47:33
7
Inge van Bakel
AV Wijchen
1:52:45
1:51:34
8
Gerty Jenneskens
AV Wijchen
1:53:01
1:52:13
9
Christel Mourmans
De Keien
1:53:38
1:52:00
10
Marlies Duinhouwer
Sint Hubert
1:54:31
1:53:19
11
Jacqueline Pulles
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:54:36
1:52:28
12
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
1:54:39
1:53:27
13
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
1:55:18
1:53:24
14
Lisette Vloet-Gesthuiz
Beuningen Gld
1:55:53
1:53:40
15
Schol - Franken
De Keien
1:56:47
1:54:32
16
Ans Jacobs-Hubers
AV Wijchen
1:56:57
1:56:07
17
Jildau Albada Jelgersm
Overasselt
1:56:57
1:56:07
18
Linda Verheggen
Wijchen
1:57:16
1:55:25
19
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
1:57:48
1:55:47
20
Renée van de Kerkhof
GAC Gemert
1:59:20
1:59:01
21
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
2:00:10
1:59:50
22
Elian van der Loop
De Keien
2:02:27
2:00:22
23
Mirjam van der Hout
Wijchen
2:03:16
2:02:19
24
Anneke Mientjes
Tilburg
2:05:27
2:03:22
25
Germa van Luik
AV Wijchen
2:06:14
2:04:24
26
Mirian Willems-Vos
Beuningen Gld
2:06:30
2:05:15
27
Karin Deenen
Sporting Boxmeer
2:06:46
2:05:33
28
Monique Braat
Lent
2:07:24
2:06:18
29
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
2:11:05
2:10:21
30
Debby Peters
AV Wijchen
2:12:52
2:11:02
31
Leanne Blok
Dutch Runners
2:13:12
2:11:23
32
Debora Roelofs
Malden
2:14:05
2:12:17
33
Astrid Juurlink
Atletiek Maastricht
2:15:16
2:14:09
34
Desiree Haan
Beugen
2:16:19
2:15:45
35
Lia van Zandwijk
Altena Road Runners
2:21:26
2:19:54
36
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
2:22:33
2:20:29
37
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:23:24
2:21:14
38
Anita Fransen
Reek
2:24:11
2:22:40
39
Simone van Ee
SV Putten
2:31:51
2:31:13
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
1:30:00
1:29:55
2
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen
1:40:25
1:40:10
3
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
1:42:44
1:42:30
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:43:56
1:43:37
5
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:44:02
1:43:57
6
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
1:45:35
1:45:12
7
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:46:38
1:46:02
8
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
1:48:21
1:47:48
9
Caroline de Witt
Mook
1:51:20
1:50:13
10
Ria Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:29
1:50:47
11
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
1:51:43
1:51:08
12
Janneke Siebenga
AV Wijchen
1:54:55
1:53:01
13
Ingrid Ruesink
Uden
1:54:58
1:54:53
14
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:55:01
1:53:45
15
Irma van Gils
De Grenslaupers
1:56:09
1:55:56
16
Anja Goossens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:29
1:54:21
17
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:58:17
1:56:03
18
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:58:19
1:57:34
19
Ria Alderding
Veghel
1:58:43
1:58:19
20
Berthe van de Weem
Dutch Runners
1:59:28
1:58:25
21
Jolande Spierings
GAC Gemert
2:00:01
1:59:43
22
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
2:00:05
1:58:01
23
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
2:00:58
1:59:02
24
Henriette Verbruggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01:35
2:00:54
25
Annelies de Krijger
AV Wijchen
2:02:33
2:00:37
26
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
2:03:08
2:01:34
27
Mieke Limpens
Tilburg
2:05:26
2:03:21
28
Els Peters
Balgoij
2:06:13
2:04:32
29
Mia van Haren
Wijchen
2:06:14
2:04:33
30
Anita Goorts
De Keien
2:06:18
2:04:00
31
Angelique Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:08:31
2:06:35
32
Janny van der Vleuten
Beuningen Gld
2:08:41
2:08:07
33
Yolanda van Willigen
Geldrop
2:10:22
2:08:22
34
Hester Buijs
Molenhoek Lb
2:11:19
2:09:02
35
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
2:12:53
2:12:18
36
Gerry van de Ven
Schaijk
2:13:22
2:11:03
37
Monique Bors
Grave
2:13:31
2:11:58
38
Hennie Hoenselaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:17:19
2:16:13
39
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg
2:18:46
2:16:29
40
Gera van Heumen
Hernen
2:27:11
2:25:18
41
Marion van Amerongen
De Keien
2:32:30
2:30:13
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marionne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:35:58
1:35:52
2
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:40:13
1:39:56
3
Els van Kessel
Uden
1:43:41
1:43:17
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:45:27
1:44:44
5
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:47:21
1:47:02
6
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:50:07
1:49:45
7
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:50:37
1:49:52
8
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:16
1:53:40
9
Thea Schraets
Dutch Runners
1:55:47
1:55:14
10
Helga Wilting
Kalkar (GER)
1:56:13
1:54:49
11
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
1:56:16
1:54:31
12
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:57:04
1:56:00
13
Alexandra van Agt
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:06
1:54:55
14
Ans Siebers
Sint Anthonis
1:57:51
1:56:24
15
Jolanda van Hattum
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:58:45
1:57:34
16
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
1:59:23
1:58:19
17
Ria Blommensteijn
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:27
1:57:30
18
Petra Moelders
Kalkar (GER)
2:02:19
2:00:53
19
Annie Kampschreur
Cifla
2:02:30
2:01:40
20
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
2:02:52
2:01:13
21
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
2:02:59
2:01:55
22
Ans Jacobs
GAC Gemert
2:03:21
2:03:02
23
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
2:04:18
2:02:18
24
Wilma van den Broek
Boxmeer
2:05:30
2:04:07
25
Dorette de Haas
HAC
2:07:40
2:06:31
26
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
2:08:07
2:07:03
27
Dorothe' Paashuis
De Keien
2:08:12
2:05:52
28
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
2:08:41
2:08:07
29
Henny Teunissen
Nijmegen
2:09:27
2:08:52
30
Beppie Soetens
Nijmegen
2:10:06
2:08:59
31
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
2:11:19
2:09:03
32
Giny Schetters
Eys
2:12:11
2:10:43
33
Marjan v Borssum Waalk
Heijen
2:13:03
2:11:10
34
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
2:13:22
2:11:23
35
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:14:24
2:12:30
36
Anita Janssen
Helmond
2:17:05
2:14:48
37
Rine van Rijbroek
Volkel
2:28:27
2:26:05
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van der Plancke
Liègewandre (BEL)
16:30
16:30
2
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
17:09
17:09
3
Tim van Os
Cifla
17:25
17:24
4
Rob Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen
17:36
17:36
5
Jaap Dubbers
Nijmegen
17:58
17:56
6
Roel Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:05
18:04
7
Hugo Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:15
18:14
8
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
18:21
18:19
9
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
18:25
18:23
10
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
18:41
18:38
11
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:58
18:57
12
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
19:13
19:13
13
Rob Eling
Sint Anthonis
19:49
19:49
14
Daan Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
19:59
19:55
15
Rik Wenting
Cifla
20:06
20:01
16
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
20:07
20:03
17
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
20:09
20:07
18
Pieter van Hoof
Helmond
20:27
20:24
19
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
20:28
20:20
20
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
21:18
21:09
21
Paul Ghielen
Venray
21:23
21:17
22
Remi Bos
Moordrecht
21:34
21:27
23
Gerard Pittie
Cuijk
22:25
22:18
24
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
23:36
23:29
25
Rudi Niesen
Wanroij
23:46
23:42
26
Willy van den Hoogen
Sambeek
24:01
23:56
27
Rene van Geelen
Cuijk
24:02
23:46
28
Mart Peters
Groesbeek
24:35
24:25
29
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
24:43
24:37
30
Willem Schimmel
Sporting Boxmeer
26:11
25:51
31
Felix Janssen
Oploo
31:40
31:27
32
Teun Verhulst
HAC
33:49
33:37
33
Jos IJspeert
Nijmegen
35:04
34:45
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
18:19
18:18
2
Anton vd Heuvel
GAC Gemert
18:38
18:38
3
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
18:43
18:41
4
Hans Heuer
Sporting Boxmeer
19:12
19:09
5
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
19:33
19:32
6
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
19:41
19:40
7
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:53
19:53
8
Jan Poels
Venray
20:11
20:11
9
Dick van Goch
Olympus Land van Cui
20:26
20:21
10
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
20:30
20:28
11
Ton Weijters
avVN
20:34
20:30
12
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
20:53
20:44
13
Leopold vd Bungelaar
Langenboom
21:11
21:04
14
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
21:29
21:25
15
Wim Tromp
Nijmegen
21:53
21:42
16
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
22:06
22:05
17
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
22:08
22:03
18
Tonny van Dinther
Oploo
22:34
22:31
19
Paul Selten
De Keien
22:43
22:33
20
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
22:44
22:38
21
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
22:56
22:42
22
Ton van der Beek
Grave
23:13
23:06
23
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
23:16
23:16
24
Theo vd Ligt
Elsendorp
23:16
23:14
25
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
23:16
23:11
26
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cui
23:28
23:10
27
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
23:44
23:41
28
Bert Daverveld
Uden
23:50
23:38
29
Pe Kok
Nijmegen
24:45
24:39
30
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
25:09
25:02
31
Geert van der Burgt
De Keien
25:31
25:17
32
Diederik Brouwers
Luyksgestel
26:03
25:48
33
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
26:25
26:17
34
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
27:05
26:21
35
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
27:14
27:07
36
Albert van den Elsen
Geldrop Runners
27:22
27:00
37
Jack vd Boel
Keulen (GER)
27:39
27:20
38
Chris Lasaroms
Geldrop Runners
28:02
27:40
39
Peter Claassen
Odiliapeel
28:33
28:20
40
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
31:00
30:38
41
Hans Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
31:38
31:27
42
Koen Schattner
Malden
32:14
31:55
43
Piet Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
33:36
33:24
44
Paul Bors
Grave
35:49
35:35
45
Jeroen Aarts
Oploo
38:33
38:19
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
18:04
18:04
2
Laura Albers
Gassel
20:49
20:45
3
Emy van der Wielen
Ledeacker
21:43
21:39
4
Wendy de Weerd
Olympus Land van Cui
21:46
21:44
5
Sanne Wolf
Goch (GER)
22:21
22:15
6
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
22:30
22:14
7
Franca Poort
Culemborg
22:36
22:34
8
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
22:59
22:56
9
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
23:19
23:17
10
Emmy Nabuurs
Wanroij
23:19
23:12
11
Janneke Schwaner
GAC Gemert
23:23
23:14
12
Paula Cornelissen
Holthees
23:49
23:41
13
Dorette van de Meulenh
Uden
24:01
23:46
14
Renee Hoogenboom
Uden
24:05
23:54
15
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:14
24:13
16
Evelien van Leth
Nijmegen
24:51
24:31
17
Anouk Peeters
Herpen
25:05
25:02
18
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
25:28
25:26
19
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
25:43
25:36
20
Maike Horijon
Helmond
25:45
25:41
21
Sabine Ebben
Wanroij
26:04
25:55
22
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
26:12
26:00
23
Miranda Bekkers
Stevensbeek
26:36
26:21
24
Rian Weemen
Sint Anthonis
26:47
26:31
25
Esther Felder
Cuijk
27:15
27:00
26
Marianne Aerts
Sint Anthonis
27:19
27:03
27
Ilse Willems
Wanroij
27:19
27:09
28
Kitty Verbruggen
Wanroij
27:46
27:36
29
Ingrid Giesberts
Sint Agatha
28:03
27:46
30
Martine de Werd
De Keien
28:32
28:20
31
Karen Cornelissen
Wanroij
30:15
30:04
32
Kim Verbrugge
Landhorst
30:20
30:12
33
Esi Panford
Nijmegen
30:22
30:03
34
Margot van Alphen
Sint Hubert
31:19
31:08
35
Inge Prins
dordrecht
31:29
31:09
36
Isatrine
Nijmegen
32:14
31:57
37
Celine Belderok
Helmond
33:50
33:37
38
Eva Willems
Nijmegen
35:05
34:46
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:13
21:12
2
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
23:03
22:59
3
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
23:25
23:16
4
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
23:34
23:25
5
Hebben Rian
Overloon
23:36
23:28
6
Muly van der Mull
Nijmegen
23:44
23:39
7
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:34
24:33
8
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
24:39
24:30
9
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
25:16
25:10
10
Wilma Raijmann
Cifla
25:38
25:33
11
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
26:14
26:05
12
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
26:54
26:40
13
Heidi Hermens
Sporting Boxmeer
27:08
26:52
14
Josephine Buskes
Sporting Boxmeer
27:08
26:52
15
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
27:16
27:10
16
Anita Cornelissen
Oploo
27:42
27:31
17
Angelique Meulendijks
Son en Breugel
28:41
28:20
18
Anja Hermans
Sporting Boxmeer
29:48
29:32
19
Leonie Cremers
Sporting Boxmeer
29:50
29:34
20
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
30:27
30:16
21
Marijke Janssen
Wijchen
32:41
32:23
22
Ella Manders
Handel
38:35
38:23
www.uitslagen.nl
15-03-2014 20:28