Uitslagenlijst Bunkercross

Olst - Zondag 9 maart 2014

1 KM, V-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Franssen
Deventer
4:45
2
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:57
3
Lisa van Baalen
Deventer
5:00
4
Fay van Rooijen
Deventer
5:06
5
Robyn
Deventer
5:06
6
Naell huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:13
7
Sara Hupkes
Deventer
5:14
8
Willemijn Tijs
Deventer
5:17
9
Fenne Huiskamp
Deventer
5:22
10
Berber van den Bremen
Deventer
5:22
11
Evelyne Brontsema
Deventer
5:55
12
Suzan Bakker
Deventer
6:38
13
Lyanne Overkamp
Deventer
7:05
14
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
7:11
1 KM, M-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim van Emmerik
Epe
3:45
2
Max swabedissen
Rijssen
3:48
3
Sam van Emmerik
Epe
3:50
4
Cas Hoksbergen
Deventer
4:00
5
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
4:12
6
Kees Hulman
Deventer
4:19
7
Maurits Mulder
Deventer
4:19
8
Luuk van der Sluis
Olst
4:19
9
Brent Roesink
Olst
4:19
10
Tim Paardehaar
Deventer
4:22
11
Ruben Mulder
Deventer
4:27
12
Bart Gestel
Deventer
4:31
13
Max de Winter
Deventer
4:34
14
Marick Tonnaer
Deventer
4:44
15
Berend Scheres
Deventer
4:48
16
Cas Berends
Deventer
4:50
17
Thijs van der Sluis
Olst
4:51
18
Marijn Roesink
Olst
4:52
19
Lasse Bartels
Deventer
4:52
20
Noah Kremer
Deventer
4:58
21
Bas Petersen
Schalkhaar
4:58
22
Jort Bakker
Deventer
5:04
23
Samuel Veenbergen
Deventer
5:04
24
Kees Baartman
Voorst gem Voorst
5:05
25
Toon Hulman
Deventer
5:10
26
Koen de Winter
Deventer
5:12
27
Rens Friso
Twello
5:18
28
Thymo Overkamp
Deventer
6:30
29
Kolja Huiskamp
Deventer
7:08
2 KM, V 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desi van Emmerik
Epe
7:36
2
Minke Nijhuis
Zwolle
7:39
3
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
7:43
4
Anna Oosterwegel
Diepenveen
7:47
5
Suzan Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
8:02
6
Emma van Emmerik
Epe
8:30
7
Maike ten Berge
Deventer
8:56
8
Erin Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
9:16
9
Dajo Borgonjen
Deventer
9:23
10
Loes Busser
Diepenveen
9:26
11
Meike Berning
Deventer
9:35
12
Manon Muilerman
Deventer
9:38
13
Noor Kroonen
Diepenveen
9:42
14
Karlijn Janssen
Deventer
9:42
15
Noobi Kleine Schaars
Diepenveen
9:48
16
Emira Nederhand
Deventer
9:57
17
Ilka Tonnaer
Deventer
10:51
18
Mette Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
11:08
2 KM, M 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
6:54
2
Bas Brouwer
Buurmalsen
7:55
3
Daan Gestel
Deventer
7:58
4
Tomas van Leeuwen
Deventer
8:01
5
Quinten Nierkens
Deventer
8:16
6
Yannic Nierkens
Deventer
8:17
7
Daniël van Velsen
Colmschate
8:17
8
Koen Scholten
Deventer
8:21
9
Stan Berends
Deventer
8:39
10
Jeroen Oosterhoff
Schalkhaar
8:45
11
Jos Buxtorff
Deventer
8:53
12
Jaap Solverda
Diepenveen
8:54
13
Thijs Hagen
Raalte
8:55
14
Joost Ribbink
Twello
9:00
15
Julian van den Berg
Deventer
9:00
16
Bart Beumer
Olst
9:00
17
Arnos Duinker
Utrecht
9:11
18
Simon Hupkes
Deventer
9:17
19
Jona Kleine Schaars
Diepenveen
9:32
20
Matthijs Klaasboer
Diepenveen
9:37
21
Daan Wesselink
Schalkhaar
9:40
22
Jaldert Shhuurman
Olst
9:41
23
Luca Naezer
Deventer
9:49
24
Tijmen Bartels
Deventer
9:51
25
Ties Kampen
Broekland
9:53
26
Dimitri Franssen
Deventer
9:55
27
Gijs Beumer
Olst
11:07
28
Pepijn Nijboer
Deventer
11:21
29
Tjerk Schuurman
Olst
11:40
5 KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kalter
Deventer
20:17
2
Ilse Keizer
Heeten
22:04
3
Marieke Brinkhuis
Raalte
22:12
4
Ellen Wijnhout
Raalte
25:18
5
Barbara van Osch
Deventer
25:18
6
Judith van der Kleij
Deventer
25:25
7
Suzanne Vliegen
Amersfoort
26:04
8
Annemieke Tonnaer
Deventer
26:21
9
Karin van der Toorn
Olst
26:37
10
Else Nijenhuis
Deventer
26:51
11
K Overmars
Raalte
26:54
12
Sylvia Vroklage
Deventer
27:01
13
Eline Bergsma
Wijhe
27:10
14
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
27:47
15
Hanneke Bluemink
Gouda
28:09
16
Saskia Kroonen
Deventer
28:13
17
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
28:15
18
Daniëlle Koopman
Deventer
28:39
19
Annemieke Vliegen
Deventer
28:41
20
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
29:30
21
Erna Ellens
Wijhe
29:36
22
Marloes Bults
Deventer
29:36
23
Esther Brendel
Deventer
29:39
24
Naomi Steenbruggen
Deventer
29:41
25
Hilde Boschloo
Olst
29:42
26
Petra Kremer
Deventer
29:48
27
Jannie van der Tuuk
Deventer
30:42
28
Siska Karstens
Heino
30:50
29
Meike Schrijver
Raalte
31:03
30
Stella Overkamp
Deventer
31:05
31
Eveline Peereboom
Bathmen
31:11
32
Amy Timmer
Olst
31:14
33
Karin Bourgonje
Deventer
31:20
34
Ali den Boer
Diepenveen
31:45
35
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
32:04
36
Sanne Koldewijn
Twello
32:04
37
Anouk mars
Raalte
32:24
38
Carla Janssen
Deventer
32:25
39
Rianne Nijenhuis
Wijhe
32:27
40
Jolanda Arling
Deventer
32:27
41
Merian Wolff
Schalkhaar
32:58
42
Henrike Pelleboer
Den Haag
33:33
43
Ans Strang_Roessink
Olst
33:57
44
Mariska Wolbrink
Deventer
34:17
45
Paulien de Haas
Olst
34:26
46
Sanja Mensink - de Bru
Deventer
34:27
47
Geesje Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
34:31
48
Herma van den Brink
Twello
34:33
49
Joni Willems
Deventer
34:43
50
Katinka van Heerde
Deventer
34:48
51
Annemarie de Vries
Den Haag
38:19
5 KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer van Leeningen
Raalte
17:59
2
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
18:14
3
Casper van Leeningen
Beekbergen
18:24
4
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
19:34
5
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
19:43
6
Ronald Kuin
Deventer
19:57
7
Oxo van Kempen
Deventer
20:08
8
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
20:34
9
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
20:39
10
Jorn Lammers
Marienheem
20:56
11
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
20:56
12
Leon Cronie
Deventer
21:32
13
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
21:39
14
Thomas Bennink
Broekland
21:49
15
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
21:55
16
Reinoud Scheres
Deventer
21:58
17
Ruben Benter
Raalte
22:11
18
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
22:16
19
Sander Bennink
Broekland
22:22
20
Roy van Os
Nijverdal
22:39
21
Cas Bakker
Deventer
22:40
22
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
22:54
23
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
23:02
24
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
23:06
25
Toon Woertman
Deventer
23:08
26
Rob van Boom
Schalkhaar
23:12
27
Wilfred Janssen
Deventer
23:12
28
Peter Lafranca
Diepenveen
23:31
29
Paul Tielbeek
Raalte
23:35
30
Demi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
23:39
31
Remco Egberink
Deventer
23:48
32
Jeroen Hollegien
Raalte
23:56
33
Radboud Willems
Raalte
24:05
34
Wouter ten Zijthof
Raalte
24:11
35
Corné Spil
Deventer
24:12
36
Martijn kleverkamp
Raalte
24:19
37
Rob Deventer
Deventer
24:26
38
Max Sinninghe
Olst
24:27
39
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
24:29
40
Druiven
Zwolle
24:43
41
Alexander Hamer
Apeldoorn
24:47
42
Frank Jansen v/d Sligt
Olst
24:48
43
Gerard Hulman
Broekland
24:57
44
Jasper M. van Driel
Den Haag
24:58
45
Erik swabedissen
Rijssen
25:05
46
Fons ten Zijthof
Raalte
25:06
47
Peter Salverda
Diepenveen
25:13
48
Willem Janssen
Deventer
25:17
49
Jelle Mars
Wyhe
25:25
50
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
25:26
51
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
25:43
52
Rob Beumer
Olst
25:47
53
Andre Middelkamp
Wijhe
25:54
54
M. de Kruif
Deventer
25:57
55
Gerard Koekkoek
Olst
26:31
56
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
26:39
57
Anton Haverkamp
Boskamp
26:44
58
Wim Bijsterbosch
Oldenzaal
27:00
59
Eelco Vinke
Deventer
27:01
60
Marinus Jaspers
Olst
27:04
61
John Pelgrom
Twello
27:08
62
Ate Smit
Olst
27:11
63
Johan Karstens
Heino
28:02
64
Gerard Nijboer
Raalte
28:04
65
Martin kleine Schaars
Raalte
28:12
66
Wilbert Peters
Diepenveen
28:12
67
Pelleboer
Olst
28:36
68
Theo Vlaskamp
Raalte
28:54
69
Casper van Dalen
Deventer
28:57
70
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
28:57
71
Rick Neulen
Wijhe
29:14
72
Rolf Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
29:35
73
Henk Benter
Raalte
29:40
74
Paul Baars
Deventer
29:47
75
René Mars
Wijhe
29:55
76
Harry Wolters
Deventer
29:57
77
Ryan Boons
Deventer
30:44
78
Ab Koetsier
Holten
33:45
79
Rudi Wolff
Schalkhaar
34:26
80
Eddy Lezer
Deventer
41:03
10 KM, VSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanne Schuiling
Diepenveen
49:43
2
Martje Godschalk
Bathmen
55:36
3
Desiree Kossen
Deventer
58:56
4
Vivian Boswinkel
Olst
1:01:19
5
Kimberley Elberse
Amstelveen
1:01:39
10 KM, MSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Mekking
Heerde
36:37
2
Jaco van Mourik
Meppel
38:47
3
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
39:11
4
Corné van Kempen
Olst
40:44
5
Jorn Spekschate
Olst
41:15
6
Paul Pegge
Raalte
42:52
7
Marco van Rooijen
Deventer
43:03
8
René Hulsman
Raalte
43:33
9
Harco Draaijer
Deventer
43:58
10
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
44:10
11
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
45:36
12
Lodewijk Witteveen
Zwolle
45:52
13
Hans Roesink
Olst
46:41
14
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
46:44
15
Haimo Tonnaer
Deventer
46:46
16
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
47:06
17
Menno ten Have
Wesepe
47:51
18
Rob Philip
Deventer
48:12
19
Martijn Landman
Zwolle
49:26
20
Mark Bakker
Deventer
49:33
21
Jan Martijn Jansen
Twello
49:43
22
Ramon Schuil
Heino
49:51
23
Ferry Assink
Wesepe
49:51
24
Enrico Grootenhuis
Raalte
50:14
25
Marten Froma
Enschede
50:57
26
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
51:00
27
Remco Smits
Zwolle
51:39
28
Stefan Alferink
Heeten
51:44
29
Marco Farfan
Boskamp
52:02
30
Matthijs Nijboer
Deventer
52:40
31
Bakker
Heino
52:45
32
Patrick Neulen
Wijhe
54:58
33
Sander Huisman
Deventer
55:00
34
Cees van Rij
Diepenveen
55:14
35
Paul Otte
Raalte
55:28
36
Gerard Schrijver
Raalte
58:59
10 KM, V40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Kolb
Deventer
52:57
2
Marleen van der Kolk
Deventer
56:08
3
Margret groot zwaaftin
Raalte
56:38
4
Gerda van der Wiel
Deventer
57:56
5
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:01:04
6
Marlies Brandt
Deventer
1:03:52
10 KM, M50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
Nagele
41:52
2
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
42:41
3
George Petersen
Schalkhaar
45:39
4
Willie Mars
Heino
48:20
5
Edwin Kieviet
Schalkhaar
48:26
6
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
49:40
7
Martin Voorhorst
Zwolle
49:42
8
Jan Nij Bijvank
Heino
50:25
9
Jos Klein Koerkamp
Olst
50:57
10
Ruurd van Schaik
Deventer
51:12
11
Jan Hollak
Heino
52:19
12
Eddy Mangnus
Deventer
53:28
13
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
55:26
14
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
55:29
15
Jan Woudenberg
Klarenbeek
58:37
16
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
1:00:08
17
Henk Duinker
Diepenveen
1:00:48
AV Daventria 1906
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2014 00:00