Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Harderwijk

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 8 maart 2014

MSENH, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Michiels
Dessel
1:09:14
1:09:14
2
Tommy Evans
Harderwijk
1:12:43
1:12:43
3
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:12:50
1:12:50
4
Herbert Jansen
Running2000
1:15:05
1:15:05
5
Andre Knol
Athlos
1:17:31
1:17:31
6
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:18:31
1:18:31
7
Jan Sinke
NOP
1:20:39
1:20:38
8
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
1:20:54
1:20:54
9
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk
1:21:13
1:21:11
10
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
1:21:15
1:21:15
11
Cor Bouwmeester
Harderwijk
1:23:16
1:22:49
12
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
1:24:45
1:24:45
13
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
1:24:50
1:24:49
14
Jeroen Celie
Athlos
1:24:54
1:24:53
15
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:25:30
1:25:27
16
Mark Kuil
Leusden
1:26:10
1:26:10
17
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
BB lopers
1:26:15
1:26:14
18
Lemco van Dam
Nunspeet
1:26:23
1:26:17
19
Leendert van der Wel
Nunspeet
1:26:24
1:26:17
20
Harm Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:26:45
1:26:37
21
Thomas Rutten
Lent
1:27:24
1:27:06
22
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:27:38
1:27:36
23
Evert-Jan Hanssen
U-Track
1:29:39
1:29:31
24
Manuel Hofman
Harderwijk
1:30:27
1:30:23
25
Laurens Kersten
Ede
1:32:47
1:32:36
26
Job Mulder
Landstede
1:33:03
1:32:52
27
Theo Bult
Wageningen
1:33:30
1:33:30
28
Ronald van Boven
Nijkerk
1:33:42
1:33:37
29
Robert van den Born
AAA
1:35:04
1:34:22
30
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:35:43
1:35:42
31
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
1:36:12
1:35:55
32
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:36:22
1:36:06
33
Jasper Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:36
1:36:25
34
René Dekkers
Valkenswaard
1:36:47
1:36:27
35
Jan Simonse
Athlos
1:37:16
1:37:10
36
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:38:30
1:38:23
37
Marcel Koersma
Landstede
1:38:38
1:38:27
38
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:38:47
1:38:33
39
Marco Wolbers
AV Zeewolde
1:39:32
1:39:12
40
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:40:22
1:40:17
41
Daniël Gouw
Kampen
1:40:39
1:40:36
42
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
1:40:44
1:40:42
43
Wesley Haas
Almere
1:40:44
1:40:28
44
Arjan Visch
Harderwijk
1:40:45
1:40:33
45
Michael Van Veen
Utrecht
1:41:30
1:40:39
46
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
1:42:17
1:42:09
47
Johan Agterberg
Harderwijk
1:42:27
1:42:22
48
Edwin van Loo
Ermelo
1:43:43
1:42:23
49
Mark du Floo
Breda
1:43:49
1:43:42
50
Benjamin Rus
Leusden
1:44:08
1:44:00
51
Martijn van der Weerd
Veenendaal
1:44:10
1:43:47
52
Arne Visser
the Hague Road Runne
1:44:44
1:44:22
53
Joël van Veen
Amsterdam
1:44:45
1:43:55
54
Bastiaan van de Weteri
Gouda
1:44:59
1:44:11
55
Matthijs van de Weteri
Gouda
1:45:00
1:44:14
56
Luuk van Dam
Zwolle
1:45:18
1:44:45
57
Marcel Tuenter
Doetinchem
1:46:00
1:45:23
58
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
1:46:10
1:46:10
59
Chris Boensma
Goor
1:47:38
1:47:02
60
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
1:48:11
1:48:11
61
Pieter van Dongen
Nunspeet
1:48:23
1:48:09
62
Jan-Joost Hagoort
Gouda
1:48:39
1:47:52
63
Jordi de Haan
Ermelo
1:48:49
1:47:45
64
Erik Middelwijk
Harderwijk
1:48:59
1:48:36
65
Maik Bos
Arnhem
1:49:07
1:48:38
66
Olav Pranger
Ermelo
1:49:20
1:48:09
67
Jeroen Sebel
Deventer
1:49:40
1:49:30
68
Patrick Matthiesen
Almere
1:49:45
1:49:29
69
Bas van Asselt
Harderwijk
1:50:26
1:50:09
70
Maurice den Hertog
Apeldoorn
1:51:27
1:50:50
71
Anne van den Os
Harderwijk
1:51:27
1:51:13
72
Koos van der Elst
Nunspeet
1:51:47
1:51:31
73
Perry van der Heide
Amsterdam
1:51:57
1:51:07
74
Hans Visser
Rotterdam
1:52:54
1:51:58
75
Friso van Wieringen
Hilversum
1:53:00
1:52:57
76
Pieter van den Tol
Landstede
1:53:09
1:52:34
77
Eric Harkink
Utrecht
1:53:23
1:52:51
78
Arjan van de Kamp
Almere
1:53:46
1:53:40
79
Niels Mol
Andijk
1:53:57
1:53:51
80
Jeroen Bestman
Almere
1:54:52
1:54:45
81
Stephan Kruisman
Rotterdam
1:55:16
1:54:08
82
Roeland Sluiskes
Utrecht
1:55:30
1:55:22
83
Johan Kuik
Harderwijk
1:56:29
1:56:01
84
Martin de Mos
Gouderak
1:57:26
1:56:38
85
Arie Jan van de Weteri
Gouda
1:57:26
1:56:38
86
Dimmen Knossen
Ermelo
1:57:55
1:56:46
87
Sander Claassen
Lent
1:58:06
1:57:28
88
Simon van Groningen
Enkhuizen
1:58:55
1:57:57
89
Dustin Kok
Harderwijk
1:59:27
1:58:19
90
Richard Bootsman
Ede Gld
1:59:28
1:58:54
91
WHC Hellegers
Dutch Runners
1:59:33
1:58:46
92
Gerwin van den Berg
Ede Gld
2:00:21
1:59:11
93
Willem van Garderen
Harderwijk
2:03:34
2:03:33
94
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:03:41
2:03:17
95
Albert Plukkel
Enkhuizen
2:03:56
2:02:56
96
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:59
2:03:43
97
Arjen Mazier
Ermelo
2:06:18
2:04:59
98
Reinard de Jong
Putten
2:06:39
2:05:33
99
Jos van den Hee
Putten
2:06:44
2:06:19
100
Michel ten Hove
Harderwijk
2:08:41
2:07:15
101
Rick Bon
2:09:29
2:08:24
102
Andre de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
2:11:37
2:10:34
103
Bert Hoeve
TAS '82
2:12:05
2:11:26
104
Bas van den Berg
Hierden
2:14:06
2:13:53
105
Robin van den Berg
Hierden
2:20:46
2:20:33
106
Robbert van Werven
Barneveld
2:26:50
2:25:48
VSENH, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:24:32
1:24:31
2
Melanie Spruijt
Altis
1:30:02
1:30:02
3
Zehra Dede
Zwolle
1:34:56
1:34:54
4
Imke Hennink
Wageningen
1:36:14
1:36:10
5
Lieske Boering
Arnhem
1:44:16
1:43:54
6
Joke Admiraal
Athlos
1:44:24
1:43:35
7
Mirjam Huisman
Putten
1:45:15
1:45:01
8
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
1:48:18
1:48:06
9
Cinette Davelaar
Harderwijk
1:49:30
1:48:51
10
Bernadet Jiskoot
Harderwijk
1:51:12
1:50:44
11
Bianca Beyaard
Bilthoven
1:52:02
1:51:06
12
Esther Borsboom
Dordrecht
1:53:35
1:53:35
13
Sanne Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:53:44
1:52:39
14
Agnes Klaren
Dordrecht
1:55:18
1:54:32
15
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
1:56:13
1:55:42
16
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:57:33
1:56:31
17
Joline Peters
Amsterdam
1:59:13
1:58:20
18
Fanny Hübner-Vos
Athlos
2:02:49
2:02:14
19
Daisy Devente
Utrecht
2:05:17
2:05:17
20
Corine Overeem
Athlos
2:07:29
2:07:03
21
Wilma van der Veen
Harderwijk
2:08:00
2:07:07
22
Caroline Berla
Veenendaal
2:09:15
2:07:57
23
Marloes Oldehinkel
Landstede
2:09:36
2:08:55
24
Kirtsen van der Meer
Landstede
2:09:36
2:08:55
25
Debby Larink
Ermelo
2:10:21
2:09:21
26
Fleur Bloeme
Harderwijk
2:10:53
2:09:51
27
Ite Priems
Dutch Runners
2:11:48
2:11:48
28
Betteco de Boer
Amersfoort
2:12:46
2:11:50
29
Gillian Elliott
Nunspeet
2:14:49
2:14:49
30
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
2:15:20
2:14:00
31
Henny van Dijke
Harderwijk
2:16:49
2:16:35
32
Linda Brouwer
Ermelo
2:24:31
2:23:26
33
Nelleke Doelman
Ermelo
2:24:52
2:23:55
34
Judith Priems
Harderwijk
2:27:24
2:27:24
M40H, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:12:48
1:12:48
2
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:13
1:15:13
3
Henk Smalbrugge
BB lopers
1:15:57
1:15:57
4
Herman Couperus
AV Edam
1:21:24
1:21:23
5
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:22:22
1:22:22
6
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:23:03
1:23:01
7
Remko Riebeek
Almere '81
1:26:01
1:25:58
8
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
1:27:29
1:27:28
9
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
1:28:53
1:28:41
10
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:30:23
1:30:18
11
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:30:27
1:30:10
12
Hessel Lodder
Harderwijk
1:30:42
1:30:38
13
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
1:31:15
1:31:06
14
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk
1:31:24
1:31:23
15
Joep Rozendal
Baarn
1:32:06
1:31:57
16
Rick van Emous
SV Putten
1:32:48
1:32:41
17
Arthur Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
1:33:57
1:33:50
18
Jelmer De Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:34:29
1:34:27
19
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
1:35:18
1:35:11
20
Erik Steijlen
Athlos
1:36:20
1:36:19
21
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:36:23
1:35:52
22
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:37:08
1:36:38
23
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:28
1:37:21
24
Hans Blekkenhorst
Hellendoorn
1:37:47
1:37:35
25
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:37:53
1:37:34
26
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:38:12
1:37:51
27
Gert uit de Bulten
De Gemzen
1:38:26
1:38:26
28
Ronald Weeren
Athlos
1:38:37
1:38:37
29
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
1:38:43
1:38:43
30
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
1:39:12
1:38:50
31
Nurdogan Dzcan
Putten
1:39:17
1:38:55
32
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:39:20
1:39:16
33
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
1:39:20
1:39:07
34
Bob Risseeuw
Harderwijk
1:39:28
1:39:01
35
Gerrit Keus
Athlos
1:40:03
1:39:57
36
Ron Schwab
Almere
1:40:06
1:39:54
37
Henk de Zwaan
Athlos
1:40:26
1:40:22
38
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
1:40:33
1:40:20
39
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:41:06
1:40:46
40
Henk Jansen
SV Putten
1:41:15
1:40:33
41
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
1:41:23
1:41:00
42
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
1:41:33
1:41:08
43
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
1:41:38
1:41:28
44
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
1:42:08
1:41:57
45
Michael Goosensen
Athlos
1:42:09
1:42:02
46
Roland Piceni
Wilnis
1:42:14
1:41:59
47
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:42:15
1:41:56
48
Michael Klein
Lelystad
1:42:37
1:42:30
49
Henry Offenga
Harderwijk
1:43:10
1:42:49
50
Peter van Bennekom
Nijmegen
1:43:40
1:42:41
51
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
1:43:44
1:43:34
52
Arnaud Meijer
Running2000
1:43:53
1:43:45
53
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:43:59
1:43:13
54
John Baars
Running2000
1:44:01
1:43:45
55
Edmund Boering
Arnhem
1:44:18
1:43:59
56
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:44:19
1:44:17
57
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:44:36
1:44:14
58
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
1:45:00
1:44:59
59
Allard Bakker
Ermelo
1:45:05
1:44:00
60
Immanuel Kranendonk
Hierden
1:45:28
1:44:22
61
Christiaan Kuiper
Houten
1:45:28
1:44:21
62
Hilbrand Rozema
Nijkerk
1:45:38
1:44:26
63
Jaap de Vries
Ermelo
1:46:09
1:45:15
64
Frank Lodewijk
Nuenen
1:46:25
1:46:04
65
Andre Broekhuis
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:46:41
1:46:10
66
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
1:47:05
1:46:14
67
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
1:47:13
1:46:35
68
Michiel Hameete
Veessen
1:47:25
1:46:29
69
Mark Buis
Amersfoort
1:47:32
1:47:07
70
René van Kooi
Dronten
1:48:14
1:47:22
71
Tiemco Dekker
Harderwijk
1:48:22
1:48:15
72
Paul Lefevre
Ermelo
1:48:42
1:47:46
73
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
1:48:51
1:48:36
74
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
1:49:10
1:48:59
75
Michiel Koehorst
Amersfoort
1:49:16
1:49:00
76
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:49:50
1:49:23
77
Richard Kenter
AV Zeewolde
1:50:06
1:49:52
78
Frank van t Klooster
Leusden
1:53:23
1:52:59
79
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:53:33
1:52:13
80
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:53:59
1:53:54
81
Haiko Rode
Ermelo
1:54:55
1:54:00
82
Oscar de Lange
Hierden
1:55:33
1:55:30
83
Richard Holland
Delft
1:55:50
1:55:02
84
Karel Kort
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:56:07
1:55:12
85
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
1:56:31
1:56:21
86
Marc Verbeem
Loopgroep Garderen
1:56:38
1:55:22
87
Gijs Meernik
Harderwijk
1:56:39
1:56:23
88
Bauke Keulen
Harderwijk
1:56:56
1:56:16
89
Jaap Beekhuis
Bunschoten
1:57:11
1:55:48
90
Ron Bissels
Winterswijk
1:57:19
1:55:58
91
Jaco Baas
Menai Bridge, Wales
1:57:19
1:56:47
92
Jan Bunt
Altis
1:57:37
1:56:16
93
Ronald van Wolfswinkel
Renswoude
1:57:45
1:56:47
94
Sander Ekhart
Harderwijk
1:58:42
1:58:14
95
Rob van der Zwaan
Rotterdam
1:58:45
1:58:02
96
Frans de Lange
Elburg
1:58:48
1:57:49
97
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
1:58:55
1:57:56
98
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
1:59:04
1:58:38
99
Mark Schijf
Almere
1:59:19
1:58:44
100
Richard Admiraal
Hasselt
2:01:54
2:01:24
101
Oscar Moens
Maasland
2:02:16
2:01:34
102
Jur Jonker
Ermelo
2:02:46
2:02:00
103
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:03:42
2:02:45
104
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
2:04:38
2:04:25
105
Jan Luis
Arnhem
2:04:40
2:04:17
106
Wj van Ooijen
Harderwijk
2:05:02
2:03:58
107
Edwin vd Heisteeg
Naarden
2:05:36
2:05:05
108
Wouter Stam
Zeewolde
2:06:15
2:04:58
109
Arthur Houben
Ede Gld
2:06:39
2:06:14
110
Jan Hopman
Harderwijk
2:06:42
2:06:26
111
Herman Couperus
AV Weert
2:07:32
2:07:32
112
Michiel Kort
Ermelo
2:08:55
2:08:02
113
Arno Sierat
Ermelo
2:09:03
2:07:39
114
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
2:09:18
2:08:02
115
Francois van der Hooft
Harderwijk
2:09:54
2:09:47
116
Klaas pieter Roemeling
Houten
2:13:28
2:12:57
117
Dick Roemeling
Maarssen
2:13:28
2:12:56
118
Peter Hagen
Hilversum
2:15:22
2:14:52
119
Dirk Willemsen
Doornspijk
2:15:23
2:14:03
120
Rene Kok
Harderwijk
2:16:47
2:15:26
V40H, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
1:21:51
1:21:51
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:34:15
1:34:15
3
Hilde Tempel
Athlos
1:43:00
1:42:56
4
Doris Gritsch
Almelo
1:43:48
1:43:45
5
Sandra van Delft
Athlos
1:52:19
1:51:40
6
Inge Paulus
Athlos
1:52:33
1:52:19
7
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
1:54:10
1:54:02
8
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
1:56:21
1:56:15
9
Suzanne Bonarius
Amsterdam
1:58:37
1:57:38
10
Saskia Henskens
Daventria
1:59:29
1:59:23
11
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
1:59:37
1:58:59
12
Nathasja Poots
Rotterdam
2:00:31
1:59:48
13
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
2:00:32
1:59:32
14
Karin Bakker-de Ridder
NOP
2:00:41
1:59:43
15
Jedidja Ton
Harderwijk
2:01:20
2:01:02
16
Jo-Anne Prins
AV '34
2:01:22
2:00:54
17
Annet Voskes
Ermelo
2:02:26
2:01:46
18
Jannie Torsius
SV Putten
2:05:17
2:04:40
19
Mieneke Weerstand
Urk
2:06:00
2:06:00
20
Connie van den Brink
Putten
2:11:15
2:09:58
21
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
2:17:16
2:16:46
22
Petra Gulink - Kraima
AV '34
2:21:49
2:21:22
M50H, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
1:16:49
1:16:49
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:20:06
1:20:06
3
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
1:20:54
1:20:54
4
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
1:25:48
1:25:45
5
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:26
1:26:23
6
Bas Pieterse
AV Zeewolde
1:28:59
1:28:57
7
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
1:30:13
1:30:12
8
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:30:47
1:30:42
9
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
1:31:45
1:31:44
10
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:14
1:33:14
11
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:33:46
1:33:43
12
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:34:05
1:34:00
13
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:34:14
1:34:14
14
Eddie Heerings
Dutch Runners
1:34:19
1:34:13
15
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:34:34
1:34:30
16
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:34:44
1:33:34
17
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:35:01
1:34:59
18
Gerrit Verkerk
Harderwijk
1:37:21
1:37:12
19
Elbert van den Berg
SV Putten
1:37:22
1:37:22
20
Peter Sels
Athlos
1:37:22
1:37:17
21
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
1:38:21
1:38:19
22
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
1:39:39
1:39:30
23
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
1:39:42
1:39:39
24
Hans van Duuren
Zwolle
1:40:09
1:39:50
25
Jaap de Vries
Ermelo
1:40:44
1:40:26
26
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:41:26
1:41:10
27
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:41:45
1:41:20
28
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:43:03
1:42:59
29
Peter Behedam
Flevo Delta
1:43:25
1:43:16
30
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:43:28
1:43:18
31
Gert Eppink
Harderwijk
1:44:58
1:44:26
32
Ralph Schuurman
Daventria
1:45:02
1:44:56
33
Wietse de Jong
Athlos
1:45:16
1:45:12
34
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:45:30
1:45:30
35
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
1:45:36
1:45:13
36
Johan van Peperzeel
AV Zeewolde
1:45:40
1:45:15
37
Hinne Paul Krolis
Harderwijk
1:46:11
1:45:53
38
John Zwanepol
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:19
1:46:01
39
Jaap Dijkens
AV Zeewolde
1:46:22
1:46:08
40
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:47:00
1:46:53
41
Piet Buitenhoff ten Ca
Leusden
1:47:34
1:47:05
42
Ronald De Weerd
Harderwijk
1:48:33
1:48:33
43
Ties Broekers
Apeldoorn
1:49:20
1:48:55
44
Harry Smit
Apeldoorn
1:49:24
1:48:59
45
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
1:49:53
1:49:32
46
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
1:50:00
1:49:41
47
Rick Vlamine
Biddinghuizen
1:50:03
1:49:29
48
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
1:50:31
1:50:25
49
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:51:22
1:51:07
50
Chris Best
Suomi
1:52:03
1:50:55
51
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
1:52:19
1:52:19
52
Henri Bolk
Altis
1:52:20
1:51:00
53
Cor Vellinga
Athlos
1:52:31
1:52:15
54
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:52:47
1:52:13
55
Piet Kunst
Hoogland
1:52:49
1:51:55
56
Ype Boelens
Burgum
1:53:01
1:51:50
57
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:53:14
1:53:10
58
Luuk de Jong
Athlos
1:53:18
1:52:45
59
Rinus de Jonge
Almere
1:53:22
1:52:36
60
Tino Reijnders
SV Putten
1:53:45
1:53:18
61
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
1:54:31
1:54:05
62
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:55:35
1:54:13
63
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
1:56:02
1:55:12
64
Henk Hofman
Apeldoorn
1:56:31
1:55:43
65
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:57:49
1:56:44
66
Jan den Ouden
Harderwijk
1:58:13
1:57:37
67
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:37
1:58:37
68
Roger Graus
Maarn
1:59:16
1:58:46
69
Dirk van der Veer
Athlos
1:59:34
1:58:27
70
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:59:48
1:59:30
71
Marcus van den Roovaar
Athlos
2:00:09
1:59:31
72
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
2:02:20
2:01:14
73
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
2:02:34
2:02:18
74
Jan van de Brink
Harderwijk
2:02:45
2:02:21
75
Peter-bronkhorst Bus
Loopgroep Garderen
2:03:03
2:01:49
76
Rob van Luijn
Loopgroep Garderen
2:03:04
2:01:47
77
Klaas van Dasselaar
Putten
2:03:17
2:02:50
78
Jan van Milgen
Harderwijk
2:04:25
2:03:27
79
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
2:05:00
2:05:00
80
Jaap Cornelissen
Athlos
2:09:50
2:09:12
81
Johan van de Gronden
Harderwijk
2:10:06
2:09:20
82
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
2:11:36
2:10:35
83
Wouter Luitjes
Ermelo
2:12:11
2:12:08
84
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:02
2:15:02
85
Eltjo Lenting
Harderwijk
2:15:13
2:14:43
V50H, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marietje Bolle
EMMELOORD
1:41:47
1:41:35
2
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
1:46:03
1:46:03
3
Marieke van Essen
Loopgroep Garderen
2:03:03
2:01:49
4
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
2:04:12
2:03:33
5
Corrie Lozeman
Putten
2:07:52
2:06:36
6
Lineke van der Vliet
Athlos
2:08:09
2:07:32
H K, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
35:41
35:41
2
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
37:56
37:56
3
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
38:14
38:14
4
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
38:43
38:41
5
Eric Davelaar
woudenberg
40:12
40:10
6
Jonathan Goisert
Amersfoort
40:19
40:19
7
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
41:27
41:27
8
Rico Huijsmans
Athlos
41:35
41:32
9
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
41:42
41:38
10
Farid Bouzalmat
Harderwijk
42:27
42:18
11
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
42:31
42:27
12
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
42:52
42:49
13
Rutger Bruinink
Isala '96
44:04
43:48
14
Donovan Weide
Almere
44:07
43:20
15
Morris Wouter van Beek
Amstelveen
44:13
43:50
16
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:16
44:14
17
Hendrik Westra
Urk
44:20
44:11
18
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
44:39
44:34
19
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
44:40
44:30
20
Julian Molenaar
Urk
44:41
44:32
21
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
45:14
44:40
22
Sjoerd van Hemert
Athlos
46:01
46:01
23
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
46:06
45:35
24
Stanley Boldewijn
Athlos
46:22
46:09
25
Aart Hoogendoorn
Athlos
46:22
46:10
26
Boaz Seijn
Gouda
46:24
45:36
27
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
46:31
46:23
28
Albert Post
Urk
46:43
46:31
29
Coen Nusmeier
Harderwijk
46:54
46:46
30
Adam Bakker
Harderwijk
46:55
45:28
31
Michiel Arendsen
Harderwijk
47:04
46:36
32
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
47:52
47:47
33
Erik Raterink
Landstede
47:55
47:45
34
Jack van Zundert
Harderwijk
47:57
47:52
35
Paul Klaassen
Zwolle
48:09
47:52
36
Berry Westerhof
Athlos
48:14
48:08
37
Ruud de Boer
Harderwijk
48:27
48:22
38
Hein Termaat
Harderwijk
48:49
48:28
39
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
48:50
48:36
40
Joy Boer
Landstede
48:54
48:40
41
Jorg Stoker
Harderwijk
48:58
47:56
42
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
49:01
48:52
43
Stephan Haverkate
Landstede
49:02
48:47
44
Sander Venner
Landstede
49:06
48:53
45
Remco Oosterveld
Harderwijk
49:12
48:58
46
Johan Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
49:29
49:24
47
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
50:00
49:35
48
Jeroen van Limbeek
Harderwijk
50:06
49:36
49
Bram de Jonge
Landstede
50:20
50:05
50
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
50:23
50:02
51
Simon Bos
Landstede
50:40
50:07
52
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
51:14
51:07
53
Michael Petersen
Veluwe
51:16
50:32
54
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
51:16
50:34
55
Herman van Aperlo
Harderwijk
51:22
50:49
56
Paul Kalapnathsing
Almere
51:35
50:47
57
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
51:38
51:23
58
Jan sietze de Buck
Landstede
51:42
51:09
59
Lex Boot
Athlos
51:44
50:53
60
Rene Achterberg
Putten
51:48
51:45
61
Rik Verhagen
Landstede
51:48
51:33
62
Jorrit Klinck
Landstede
51:49
51:16
63
John van Enk
Ermelo
51:54
50:45
64
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
52:07
51:26
65
Tom Engbers
Dedemsvaart
52:08
51:08
66
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
52:14
51:40
67
Christiaan de Waal
Harderwijk
52:18
51:52
68
Maarten van der Sloot
Harderwijk
52:24
52:24
69
Johan Wildeboer
Zwolle
52:25
51:15
70
Gert Havelaar
Landstede
52:28
51:55
71
Jelte van der Velde
Hulshorst
52:37
52:17
72
B van der Feen
Dronten
52:39
52:17
73
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
52:43
52:38
74
Ronald Geurtsen
Harderwijk
52:44
52:29
75
Georshimar Leito
Landstede
52:45
52:12
76
Eloy Bohmermann
Landstede
52:47
52:33
77
Ian Meijberg
Landstede
52:48
52:37
78
Walter van den Brom
Landstede
53:00
52:26
79
Koos van Noppen
Amersfoort
53:08
52:43
80
Richard Poolen
Hierden
53:12
51:57
81
Karel Noorderink
Nunspeet
53:22
52:20
82
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
53:31
52:58
83
Henk Horst
Eemnes
53:37
53:27
84
Wouter Kooij
Harderwijk
53:37
53:11
85
Micha van Haren
Harderwijk
53:38
52:55
86
Matthijs Engering
Harderwijk
53:39
52:36
87
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
53:42
52:57
88
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
53:43
52:58
89
Gerrit Kraaijenhof
Harderwijk
53:45
53:32
90
Sander Ikelaar
Harderwijk
53:47
53:03
91
Hendri Poolen
Harderwijk
54:05
53:44
92
Jesse Kieboom
Landstede
54:06
53:29
93
Alex Klaassen
Harderwijk
54:07
53:09
94
Klaas Willem van Dijke
Harderwijk
54:08
53:53
95
Lambert Jongetjes
Uddel
54:10
53:04
96
Patrick Steenbergen
Landstede
54:18
53:44
97
Manuel de Boer
Harderwijk
54:20
53:21
98
Jeroen Hörst
Athlos
54:24
54:11
99
Vincent Wilke
Hoogeveen
54:25
53:48
100
Kees de Groot
Athlos
54:26
54:14
101
Jacob van Vliet
Uddel
54:28
54:04
102
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
54:31
54:10
103
Alex Jongetjes
Harderwijk
54:33
53:28
104
Raymond van Dam
Harderwijk
54:36
53:20
105
Erwin Bruinink
Harderwijk
54:36
53:50
106
John Ooknot
Harderwijk
54:37
54:17
107
Vincent Wylenzek
Athlos
54:43
54:06
108
Gertjan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
54:46
53:39
109
Robert Gielen
Harderwijk
54:49
53:50
110
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
54:52
54:08
111
Guido Hilgeman
Landstede
54:58
54:01
112
Martijn Visser
Ermelo
55:07
54:18
113
Bart Ahrens
Athlos
55:15
55:06
114
Johan de Jong
Harderwijk
55:16
54:31
115
Marco Fasen
Harderwijk
55:19
54:35
116
Roy Wolters
Harderwijk
55:19
54:35
117
Bas van de Veen
Ermelo
55:27
55:06
118
Jurrie Bos
Harderwijk
55:34
54:36
119
Ben Kersbergen
Harderwijk
55:35
55:25
120
Jeen van der Meer
Landstede
55:39
55:08
121
Marcell van den Berg
Amersfoort
55:50
55:14
122
Martijn de Man
Harderwijk
55:58
55:29
123
Gert-Jan Beelen
Zeewolde
56:08
55:39
124
Jórgen Schagen
Lelystad
56:15
55:51
125
Gerrit Juffer
Athlos
56:44
56:27
126
Frederik Jonkers
Heerde
56:48
55:53
127
Willem Jonkers
Heerde
56:48
55:53
128
Ceel Roozeboom
Harderwijk
56:50
56:17
129
Bart van Polen
Ermelo
57:07
56:02
130
Wietse Goedhart
Harderwijk
57:07
56:02
131
Steven Langstraat
Vleuten
57:14
55:56
132
Gert Jan Koopman
SV Putten
57:17
56:44
133
Koen de Brauw
Amsterdam
57:27
56:37
134
Jonatan Windster
Landstede
57:31
56:55
135
Joost Westerbroek
Uddel
57:35
57:12
136
Vincent Kreileman
Harderwijk
57:45
57:22
137
Jur Dirksen
Harderwijk
57:50
57:41
138
Laurens ten Hove
Landstede
57:53
56:56
139
Evert Zweekhorst
Harderwijk
57:54
56:39
140
Edwin Blok
Zwolle
57:55
57:33
141
Goossen Mostert
Harderwijk
58:00
57:53
142
Jan Beukhof
Veenendaal
58:12
56:51
143
Jaap Schipper
Harderwijk
58:14
57:37
144
Meindert Nieland
Harderwijk
58:17
57:25
145
Rob Nugteren
Harderwijk
58:33
58:05
146
Marco Smit
Athlos
58:40
57:43
147
Joost Fraanje
Bennekom
58:44
57:25
148
Andre Hofman
Uddel
58:46
57:39
149
Leander van de Kolk
Uddel
58:48
57:59
150
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
58:51
58:42
151
Eelke Westerink
Landstede
58:57
58:16
152
Henno Remijn
Putten
59:02
58:25
153
Guido de Leeuw
Dronten
59:29
58:10
154
Evert Pater
Dronten
59:33
58:14
155
Martin Dijksman
Emmeloord
59:40
59:05
156
Adriaan Ossendrijver
Athlos
59:45
58:26
157
Chai Verhaagen
Harderwijk
59:45
59:02
158
René Bestevaar
Apeldoorn
59:53
59:17
159
Jan Lamers
Harderwijk
59:55
59:05
160
Arthur Horlings
Leusden
59:58
59:26
161
Rogier Bennebroek
Harderwijk
1:00:01
58:35
162
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
1:00:06
59:15
163
Joris van der Lugt
Almere
1:00:14
59:02
164
Marcel van der Lugt
Etten-Leur
1:00:16
59:02
165
Hans van der Lugt
Athlos
1:00:17
59:06
166
Henk Waanders
Altis
1:00:24
59:28
167
Theo Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:00:48
1:00:04
168
Kevin van den Tol
Landstede
1:01:33
1:01:21
169
Chan Rambharse
Almere
1:01:34
1:00:40
170
Edwin Remijn
Putten
1:01:37
1:00:23
171
Bart van Dam
Veenendaal
1:01:40
1:00:18
172
Roy Brands'
Harderwijk
1:01:41
1:00:29
173
Jasper Levie
Amsterdam
1:01:43
1:00:53
174
Jelle van der Meer
Harderwijk
1:02:19
1:01:04
175
Jeroen van der Meer
Harderwijk
1:02:20
1:01:07
176
Sytze Karssen
Harderwijk
1:02:26
1:01:15
177
Aafko Oudekerk
Harderwijk
1:02:32
1:02:05
178
Mark Peter van der Bij
Harderwijk
1:02:41
1:02:14
179
Dennis Hommen
Apeldoorn
1:02:49
1:01:45
180
Jan van Pluuren
Athlos
1:02:52
1:02:10
181
Floris Lamers
Harderwijk
1:02:55
1:02:04
182
Djufari de Meza
Almere
1:03:07
1:02:51
183
Wijnand Zwijnenberg
Enschede
1:03:15
1:02:37
184
Harro Lunshof
Wageningen
1:03:25
1:02:34
185
Ron Bakhoven
Harderwijk
1:03:37
1:03:00
186
André Stegehuis
Landstede
1:03:44
1:03:03
187
Jan Peter Brons
Apeldoorn
1:03:51
1:02:47
188
Pim van der Mark
Zaanland
1:04:12
1:03:41
189
Damy Bouwmeester
Landstede
1:04:33
1:03:55
190
Niek Roozendaal
Landstede
1:04:33
1:03:55
191
Jan Kramer
Harderwijk
1:04:34
1:03:32
192
Thomas Broekhuisen
Rotterdam
1:04:42
1:03:54
193
John van de Kuil
Harderwijk
1:04:45
1:03:56
194
Nico Verzijl
Athlos
1:05:00
1:03:52
195
Jan Koers
Harderwijk
1:05:03
1:04:20
196
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
1:05:04
1:04:12
197
Daan Kommeren
Zeewolde
1:05:31
1:04:12
198
Bert van Dalen
Athlos
1:05:31
1:04:59
199
Ronald van Engelen
Ermelo
1:05:35
1:05:02
200
Bertjan van Unen
Ermelo
1:05:35
1:05:01
201
Hans Oeloff
Harderwijk
1:05:44
1:04:58
202
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:06:32
1:05:33
203
Geerlof Kevelam
Hierden
1:06:40
1:05:24
204
Henk Crum
Duiven
1:06:44
1:05:28
205
Simko Crum
Arnhem
1:06:44
1:05:29
206
Anko Mol
Ermelo
1:06:47
1:05:57
207
Fabian Hemme
Enschede
1:07:21
1:06:43
208
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:07:29
1:06:26
209
Rosier te Pas
Amersfoort
1:07:39
1:07:13
210
Fons Kortrijk
SV Putten
1:07:50
1:07:17
211
Jos Aikema
Harderwijk
1:07:51
1:07:23
212
Hajo Schuurman
Putten
1:07:51
1:07:20
213
John Slot
Athlos
1:07:59
1:07:23
214
Arjan van Reenen
Barneveld
1:08:02
1:07:00
215
Tom Zwart
Landstede
1:08:04
1:07:29
216
Jaron Schipper
Athlos
1:09:04
1:08:25
217
Theo Zuijdwijk
Hierden
1:09:51
1:08:43
218
Willem Smit
Hierden
1:09:59
1:08:44
219
Bas van Nieuwkerk
Harderwijk
1:10:29
1:09:07
220
Bertus Dekker
Athlos
1:11:47
1:11:11
221
Jan Stevens
Wormer
1:11:50
1:10:47
222
Hein van den Os
Athlos
1:11:55
1:11:14
223
Jaap Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:12:34
1:11:23
224
Herman Hogenbirk
Emmeloord
1:13:11
1:12:03
225
Peter Lippe
Almere
1:13:37
1:12:21
226
Yorick van de Pavert
Groningen
1:13:37
1:12:52
227
Rafael Todorovici
Groningen
1:13:39
1:12:51
228
Roelof Lezwijn
Athlos
1:14:56
1:14:13
229
Bart Jonkman
Harderwijk
1:16:35
1:15:59
230
Kees Heij
Athlos
1:17:04
1:16:24
231
Rick van Os
Athlos
1:17:20
1:16:41
232
Robert Reinewald
Loopgroep Visie
1:20:08
1:18:45
233
Gerwin Doornwaard
't Harde
1:21:02
1:20:39
234
Bj de Jong
Zutphen
1:21:16
1:20:08
D K, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine van Beek
Harderwijk
44:15
44:13
2
Marit van de Broek
Harderwijk
46:07
46:05
3
Nicolette Callaars
Veenendaal
48:46
48:36
4
Roos Frens
Nunspeet
49:56
49:45
5
Janneke Busser - Kanis
Amersfoort
50:49
50:47
6
Nynke van Beek
Athlos
50:50
50:45
7
Helen Hagemeijer
Harderwijk
51:18
51:06
8
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
52:01
51:50
9
Lora Willekes
Ens
52:41
52:20
10
Jennine Bonhof
Harderwijk
52:44
52:32
11
Ingrid Middelkoop
Athlos
53:11
53:00
12
Dineke Bos
Athlos
53:11
53:00
13
Karin van Wegen
Athlos
53:11
53:11
14
Gerdien Franken
Harderwijk
53:13
52:49
15
Iris van den Brink
Harderwijk
53:32
52:22
16
Roelie de Vlas
Leeuwarden
53:34
52:55
17
Suzan van Megen
Zwolle
54:02
53:02
18
Ellen Knopper
Nunspeet
54:14
53:47
19
Cecile Janisse
Harderwijk
54:49
54:43
20
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
55:30
55:02
21
Carla Moolenaar
Harderwijk
55:36
55:27
22
Erika Klock
Amersfoort
55:55
55:24
23
Barbera de Groot
Nijkerk
55:56
55:25
24
Melanie Breij
Harderwijk
56:17
56:06
25
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
56:30
56:06
26
Diana Koornstra
Harderwijk
56:32
56:22
27
Monique Kruidhof
Athlos
56:33
55:41
28
Ylona Ruiter
De Gemzen
56:41
56:23
29
Kim Hermsen
Apeldoorn
57:04
56:00
30
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
57:04
56:49
31
Michelle van den Brink
Breda
57:10
56:53
32
Pauline van Bennekom
Loopgroep Garderen
57:12
56:13
33
Gabriëlle van den Brin
Putten
57:16
57:00
34
Eef Mostert
Harderwijk
57:17
56:43
35
Rita van der Sloot
Harderwijk
57:17
56:36
36
Erica van de Peppel
Elspeet
57:32
57:03
37
Annick Senten
Utrecht
57:51
56:47
38
Jolanda Buter
Athlos
58:35
58:35
39
Sylvia Kok
Putten
58:40
57:23
40
Marjolein Schuchard
Harderwijk
58:40
58:32
41
Eva van Veen
Amsterdam
59:25
58:31
42
Mirjam Mulder
Elburg
59:30
58:28
43
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
59:38
59:38
44
Sylvia Elshout
Harderwijk
59:59
58:59
45
Leontine van Laar
Harderwijk
59:59
58:59
46
Paula Engbers
Dedemsvaart
1:00:53
59:53
47
Willemijn Verkaar
Amersfoort
1:01:02
59:49
48
Anja Schonewille
Amersfoort
1:01:17
1:00:04
49
Margreet Venema
Harderwijk
1:01:23
1:01:05
50
Stephanie Meijer
Harderwijk
1:01:28
1:00:59
51
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
1:01:33
1:01:02
52
Sytske Riphagen
Harderwijk
1:01:43
1:00:53
53
Linda Bolt
Winterswijk
1:02:09
1:01:00
54
Marga Post
Harderwijk
1:02:12
1:01:17
55
Annegreeth Hamstra
Athlos
1:02:18
1:01:23
56
Jacqueline van der Mee
Harderwijk
1:02:19
1:01:04
57
Mandy Delhez
Harderwijk
1:02:26
1:01:41
58
Bertine van Garderen
Harderwijk
1:02:26
1:01:17
59
Janita Bakker
Harderwijk
1:02:42
1:01:42
60
Lianne Brandsen
Harderwijk
1:02:42
1:01:43
61
Kirsten Visser
Utrecht
1:02:49
1:01:45
62
Annuskka van Dange
Ermelo
1:03:24
1:03:04
63
Els Brons
Apeldoorn
1:03:51
1:02:47
64
Catharina G de Vries
Athlos
1:03:59
1:03:05
65
Yvonne Kampman
Harderwijk
1:04:03
1:03:13
66
Ramonda Visser
Harderwijk
1:04:22
1:03:29
67
Sietske Sikkema
Harderwijk
1:04:24
1:03:20
68
Alies Keus
Athlos
1:04:25
1:04:25
69
Harriët Verbeem
Putten
1:04:26
1:03:10
70
Sabrina Jongerius
Almere
1:04:27
1:03:59
71
Elsje Kirkenir
Landstede
1:04:34
1:03:55
72
Melissa Scholing
Landstede
1:04:36
1:03:59
73
Maaike Kamphorst
Athlos
1:04:36
1:03:56
74
Iris Janssen Lok
Harderwijk
1:04:43
1:03:33
75
Lindsay Hamstra
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:03:57
76
Silvia Mosterd
Groningen
1:05:03
1:04:15
77
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
1:05:04
1:04:12
78
Jodi van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:05:26
1:05:15
79
Anne de Vos
Zwolle
1:05:27
1:05:08
80
Irene Hop
Hierden
1:05:29
1:05:16
81
Karin Rombout
Ermelo
1:05:31
1:04:35
82
Annika Heijnen
Ermelo
1:05:32
1:05:00
83
Anne Kevelam
Hierden
1:06:18
1:05:02
84
Andrea Hollander
Harderwijk
1:06:30
1:05:21
85
Gerdien Larooij
Harderwijk
1:06:30
1:05:34
86
Jessica van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:06:41
1:05:32
87
Francis Bunt
Harderwijk
1:06:41
1:05:33
88
Jolanda van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:06:52
1:05:41
89
Ans Vrijhof
Harderwijk
1:06:52
1:05:41
90
Dé van Haaften
Harderwijk
1:06:53
1:05:49
91
Marijke Schippers
Harderwijk
1:07:02
1:05:52
92
Tineke van de Pol
Hoevelaken
1:07:21
1:06:43
93
Merlene Rasing
Dronten
1:08:01
1:07:01
94
Betty Stellingwerf
Ermelo
1:08:05
1:07:18
95
Janneke Hoeve
Ermelo
1:08:05
1:07:17
96
Iris van der Wal
Landstede
1:08:09
1:07:31
97
Renate Lubbers
Athlos
1:08:48
1:07:38
98
Jara Zwart
Dronten
1:09:23
1:08:22
99
Lenka van Dijk
Schalkwijk
1:09:42
1:08:47
100
Monique Zuijdwijk
Hierden
1:09:51
1:08:44
101
Laura Tolsma
Harderwijk
1:09:58
1:08:36
102
Petra van Essen
Athlos
1:10:37
1:09:27
103
Helene de Geijter
Loopgroep Garderen
1:10:41
1:09:59
104
Anja Mons
Harderwijk
1:10:46
1:09:58
105
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
1:11:01
1:10:39
106
Reinou Groeneveld
Harderwijk
1:11:01
1:09:58
107
Ellen de Bruin
Hierden
1:11:11
1:10:14
108
Marjan Hartman
Putten
1:11:33
1:10:36
109
Marita Hoogendijk
Putten
1:11:33
1:10:36
110
Gerie Versluis
Athlos
1:11:44
1:11:03
111
Marleen Heil- Disselho
Athlos
1:11:46
1:10:37
112
Nancy Heidema
Athlos
1:11:47
1:11:04
113
Susanne Stevens
London (GBR)
1:11:48
1:10:45
114
Brigitte Jespen
Harderwijk
1:11:51
1:10:30
115
Sophie van Bloemendaal
Harderwijk
1:11:52
1:11:16
116
Elles Tonnon
Harderwijk
1:11:59
1:11:15
117
Marjon Haitsma
Harderwijk
1:12:04
1:10:54
118
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
1:12:07
1:11:21
119
Else van Werven
Athlos
1:12:16
1:11:08
120
Michelle Silverio
Utrecht
1:12:28
1:11:34
121
Yvonne Lubbersen
Athlos
1:12:31
1:11:50
122
Mirjam Lamers-Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:12:34
1:12:34
123
Talitha ter Veen
Athlos
1:12:35
1:11:53
124
Chantal Hup
Harderwijk
1:12:37
1:11:56
125
Rachel Voglesong
Athlos
1:13:25
1:12:07
126
Margreet Bos
Athlos
1:13:31
1:12:24
127
Jolanda P Meppelink
Hierden
1:13:39
1:12:41
128
Renate Slokker
Harderwijk
1:13:55
1:12:41
129
Hedi Foppen
Athlos
1:14:45
1:14:03
130
Aldine de Graaf
Harderwijk
1:14:51
1:13:55
131
Han Konings
Athlos
1:14:51
1:13:57
132
Truida de Vries
Harderwijk
1:14:54
1:13:41
133
Marijke de Boer
Harderwijk
1:15:48
1:15:29
134
Carla van den Broek
Harderwijk
1:16:10
1:15:07
135
Niske Priems
Ermelo
1:16:25
1:15:33
136
Harma van Putten
Athlos
1:16:32
1:15:49
137
Rita Hoving
Athlos
1:16:50
1:15:27
138
Ninette van de Berg
Curacao
1:17:00
1:15:42
139
Henriëtte Reimerink
Eibergen
1:17:04
1:16:22
140
Alice Boer
Elspeet
1:17:08
1:15:54
141
Tineke Sparreboom
Athlos
1:17:20
1:16:40
142
Beatrijs Bonarius
Nijmegen
1:17:32
1:16:32
143
Liza Gerritse
Harderwijk
1:18:05
1:17:15
144
Monique van Oostrum
Harderwijk
1:18:10
1:17:20
145
Wilma Jager
Athlos
1:18:42
1:17:26
146
Heidy Mol
Harderwijk
1:19:32
1:18:49
147
Karin Vette
Harderwijk
1:19:32
1:18:20
148
Sandra Schipper-Brockx
Athlos
1:19:38
1:18:58
149
Tanja van Mierlo
Harderwijk
1:22:40
1:22:00
150
Jacqueline Prins
Zeewolde
1:25:01
1:23:44
H5SCB, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Hoogedoorn
RSG1
17:57
17:57
2
Ivan Feitsema
RSG1
18:56
18:56
3
Neflin de Weerdt
VeVa1
18:58
18:58
4
Ronald Bos
VeVa1
19:23
19:19
5
Jeroen Steenbergen
VeVa18
19:39
19:36
6
Kevin Roekamp
VeVa1
19:55
19:53
7
Sander Wubs
Christelijk VMBO tea
20:09
20:09
8
Daniël Molenaar
VeVa17
20:23
20:17
9
Maarten Molenaar
VeVa9
20:24
20:20
10
Mark Ebbenhorst
VeVa11
20:34
20:30
11
Jeroen van Tatenhove
VeVa6
20:59
20:53
12
Jeremy Bolduan
VeVa1
20:59
20:54
13
Brian Brouwer
VeVa1
21:20
21:15
14
Gerhard Helder
VeVa2
21:42
21:36
15
Daan van der Woude
VeVa12
21:45
21:43
16
Nick Slegt
VeVa8
21:50
21:44
17
Michael Kraaij
VeVa9
22:08
22:02
18
Raison Smith
VeVa18
22:10
22:06
19
Chook Noimuang
VeVa17
22:13
22:06
20
Brandon Reborn
RSG1
22:28
22:28
21
Damian Pieper
VeVa10
22:31
22:28
22
Leon van Zoeren
VeVa11
22:31
22:29
23
Don Middendorp
VeVa2
22:42
22:36
24
Ralph Bultman
VeVa15
22:48
22:41
25
Giorny Belt
VeVa15
23:15
23:10
26
Melvin Vis
VeVa18
23:15
23:08
27
Mark de Koning
VeVa5
23:17
23:10
28
Léon Jellema
VeVa5
23:22
23:17
29
Dominique van Wijnen
VeVa6
23:30
23:24
30
Rutger Companjen
VeVa16
23:33
23:27
31
Tom van Barneveld
VeVa4
23:35
23:29
32
Niels van Diepen
VeVa13
23:45
23:37
33
Mike Willemars
VeVa13
23:56
23:48
34
Tim Domburg
VeVa7
23:56
23:48
35
Luke Jager
VeVa7
23:57
23:51
36
Jaro Veenstra
VeVa10
24:18
24:15
37
Tom Koudenburg
VeVa5
24:20
24:14
38
Omar isak Zai
VeVa5
24:34
24:27
39
Daan van IJsendijk
VeVa16
24:36
24:32
40
Sven van Elteren
VeVa4
24:43
24:38
41
Bert Heinen
VeVa11
25:00
24:56
42
Jeremy Everts
VeVa11
25:00
24:56
43
Lars Haanstra
VeVa4
25:33
25:29
44
Gert van den Brink
VeVa9
25:34
25:27
45
Kevin Karssen
VeVa17
25:42
25:34
46
Mike Dohle
VeVa16
25:43
25:36
47
Thomas Scheer
VeVa8
25:43
25:37
48
Tim van Zalingen
VeVa9
25:45
25:38
49
Dave de Rooij
VeVa12
25:59
25:56
50
Vincent den Reijer
VeVa10
25:59
25:54
51
Bas van Veen
VeVa10
26:11
26:09
52
Jordy van Ark
VeVa4
26:15
26:08
53
Remco Rebel
VeVa6
26:15
26:09
54
Jordi Keimpema
VeVa8
26:35
26:30
55
Edward Westenbroek
VeVa10
26:47
26:42
56
Joost van Gelder
VeVa11
27:07
27:03
57
Dion Stapper
VeVa6
27:15
27:09
58
Wessel Vis
VeVa8
28:06
28:00
59
Bart Meurs
VeVa17
28:08
28:03
60
Boris Polman
VeVa12
29:12
29:05
D5SCB, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Simon
VeVa3
28:11
28:04
2
Anne Ruuls
VeVa3
28:15
28:07
3
Selina Hegie
VeVa3
28:24
28:18
4
Janieke Mussche
VeVa15
29:17
29:08
5
Melissa Foppen
RSG1
29:43
29:34
6
Myrthe Bijman
RSG1
29:44
29:34
7
Sefanje Tholen
VeVa15
30:49
30:42
8
Anneveth Leusink
VeVa13
31:41
31:33
9
Frances Groenedijk
VeVa12
32:00
31:52
10
Samira Visch
VeVa3
33:39
33:32
11
Maureen Moorman
VeVa14
33:39
33:31
12
Mindy de Vries
VeVa13
34:08
34:02
13
Sharon Mink
VeVa14
34:14
34:05
14
Jenny de Graaf
VeVa12
37:24
37:15
H5SCO, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonne Houtstra
RSG2
21:53
21:53
2
Jochem Althof
Christelijk VMBO tea
30:23
30:22
3
Mark Wesdijk
Christelijk VMBO tea
31:20
31:18
D5SCO, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Verzijl
RSG2
25:02
25:01
2
Kim Endendijk
Landstede
32:49
32:34
3
Keona Metz
RSG3
33:26
33:24
4
Oumaima Araab
RSG3
35:49
35:48
5
Yentle Dirksen
RSG3
35:50
35:48
6
Lisanne van den Bergh
RSG3
48:04
48:03
7
Busra Turkmen
RSG3
48:05
48:04
H 5, RECREATIELOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
17:24
17:24
2
Ruben Postma
Athlos
17:42
17:40
3
Rob Stuber
Athlos
17:50
17:50
4
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
17:51
17:51
5
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
18:53
18:53
6
Niek Visser
Soest
19:17
19:17
7
Bram Laenen
Athlos
19:44
19:44
8
Kjell Raaijmakers
Athlos
20:11
20:11
9
Alje Hoving
Athlos
20:52
20:52
10
Bas Hoving
Athlos
20:52
20:52
11
David de Jong
Ermelo
20:53
20:51
12
Niek Veen
Athlos
20:55
20:55
13
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
20:56
20:55
14
Jp van de Weerd
Nunspeet
20:56
20:55
15
Pelle van de Bor
AV Nijkerk
20:58
20:58
16
David Koning
Athlos
21:01
21:01
17
Jeroen Dekker
Athlos
21:31
21:31
18
Gerard van de Bovenkam
avVN
21:52
21:51
19
Paul Joost Fraanje
Veenendaal
22:21
22:11
20
Leroy Olthof
Harderwijk
22:29
22:28
21
Henk Brons
Hattem
22:38
22:35
22
Lex Hunther
Athlos
22:49
22:49
23
Eric van Luxemburg
Harderwijk
23:02
23:00
24
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
23:07
23:06
25
René van Beek
Harderwijk
23:16
23:03
26
Silas van den Brink
Harderwijk
23:56
23:55
27
Kevin van Montfoort
Athlos
24:19
24:19
28
Gerben Weggeman
Harderwijk
24:28
24:28
29
Elbert Jan Termaat
Putten
24:28
24:22
30
Mark Jacobi
Ermelo
24:39
24:36
31
Robbert Blijleven
Harderwijk
24:57
24:35
32
Melvin Maas
Harderwijk
25:22
25:08
33
Sjoert de Boer
Ermelo
25:27
25:04
34
Albert Wuestman
Harderwijk
25:34
25:22
35
Henk Lokhorst
Hierden
25:39
25:25
36
Jeroen van de Linden
Athlos
25:39
25:37
37
Thijs Stevens
Haarlem
25:46
25:44
38
Olav Koning
Athlos
25:49
25:49
39
Alfred Verhoef
Harderwijk
26:00
25:52
40
Jeremy Robbemond
Athlos
26:01
26:01
41
Arno Wolters
Hoevelaken
26:53
26:47
42
Pieter Bos
Harderwijk
27:17
27:15
43
Richard Maas
Harderwijk
27:27
27:24
44
John Elsevijf
Lelystad
27:35
27:21
45
Gerhard van de Pol
Hoevelaken
27:45
27:41
46
Renzo van Dam
Ermelo
27:49
27:35
47
Richard van den Os
Harderwijk
27:50
27:31
48
Goossen Foppen
Harderwijk
27:50
27:32
49
Herrald van de Streek
Nunspeet
27:53
27:53
50
Jeroen Paape
Harderwijk
28:05
27:51
51
Henk Paape
Harderwijk
28:05
27:52
52
Hans van de Meer
Dronten
28:37
28:19
53
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
29:29
29:17
54
Geerling uit de Bosch
Harderwijk
30:26
30:09
55
Laurens Kooijman
Utrecht
31:53
31:33
56
Manuel Kanters
Eindhoven
33:50
33:31
57
Roel de Jonge
Hoogland
34:39
34:21
58
Erik Wensink
Bathmen
35:01
34:49
59
Jack Maree
Eindhoven
37:21
37:03
60
Jan Kraaij
Athlos
37:29
37:07
D 5, RECREATIELOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Veld
Athlos
21:17
21:17
2
Sigrid van Vliet
Harderwijk
21:36
21:36
3
Maud Lodder
Athlos
21:47
21:47
4
Anna Mazereeuw
NOP
21:47
21:47
5
Lotus Westerhof
Athlos
21:54
21:54
6
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
22:32
22:30
7
Aranka de Weerdt
Athlos
22:33
22:33
8
Emma de Lange
Athlos
24:06
24:06
9
Linda van Zijst
Athlos
24:10
24:10
10
Elise Lankhaar
Athlos
24:19
24:19
11
Charida Righolt
Athlos
24:30
24:30
12
Laila Dadou
Athlos
25:04
25:04
13
Nina Sels
Harderwijk
25:23
25:08
14
Sterre van der Linden
Athlos
25:23
25:23
15
Marjo Pijloo
Athlos
25:31
25:30
16
Marije Stevens
Athlos
25:36
25:35
17
Rolanka Lenting
Harderwijk
25:44
25:42
18
Sophieke Speelman
Kampen
25:44
25:35
19
Irina Versteeg
Dutch Runners
25:50
25:47
20
Margreet Snaterse
Ermelo
26:20
26:20
21
Lisette ter Wee
Harderwijk
26:43
26:41
22
Martine Stoutjesdijk
Harderwijk
27:11
27:07
23
Suzanne de Weerd
Nunspeet
27:40
27:28
24
Annelotte Speelman
Kampen
27:44
27:35
25
Linda Koning
Harderwijk
28:02
28:00
26
Joke Sels
Harderwijk
28:08
27:53
27
Corrie ter Wee
Athlos
28:09
28:06
28
Inge Bouter
Zwolle
28:21
28:03
29
Judith Schuurman-Polma
Pannerden
28:32
28:21
30
Danielle Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
28:41
28:30
31
Willy de Bock
Harderwijk
28:54
28:50
32
Marjan Honing
Harderwijk
28:54
28:50
33
Baudina Kingma
Harderwijk
29:20
29:08
34
Christine Bos-Koene
Harderwijk
29:23
29:23
35
Yvonne van der Maaten
Harderwijk
29:24
29:24
36
Maaike Petrusma
Zwolle
29:31
29:31
37
Wietske Strijker
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:31
29:23
38
Danike van Beek
Utrecht
29:31
29:18
39
Mariska Ploeg
Harderwijk
29:32
29:15
40
Manon Dersjant
Harderwijk
29:39
29:28
41
Kelly Karsemeijer
Harderwijk
30:14
30:02
42
Nina van den Broek
Harderwijk
30:14
30:03
43
Kitty uit de Bosch
Harderwijk
30:26
30:09
44
Yvette Bruijnes
Harderwijk
30:31
30:14
45
Joyce van Rhee
Veenendaal
30:41
30:30
46
Anneke de Jong
Harderwijk
30:42
30:30
47
Esmee Kalapnathsing
Almere
30:43
30:38
48
Esther Megens
Harderwijk
30:43
30:36
49
Jolanda Mulderij
Harderwijk
30:48
30:32
50
Ingrid Koster
Nunspeet
31:02
31:01
51
Marjan Boot
Athlos
31:11
30:58
52
Hennie van Leeuwen-Bak
Ermelo
31:22
31:11
53
Marjan van Olst
Harderwijk
31:22
31:12
54
Anna van der Sluijs
Athlos
31:32
31:32
55
Mirjam Schmohl
Harderwijk
31:39
31:21
56
Richtje Stempher
Zwolle
31:40
31:23
57
Mariella Glastra
Harderwijk
31:41
31:29
58
Aline Helmkamp
Harderwijk
31:44
31:28
59
Gerda Doppenberg
Athlos
31:56
31:54
60
Christel Schmalgemeije
Harderwijk
32:08
32:00
61
Manon Emck
Eefde
32:13
31:52
62
Irene van Nifterik
Harderwijk
32:13
31:52
63
Hennie van Ittersum
Harderwijk
32:24
64
Neeltje Meijler
Putten
32:37
32:33
65
Sharon Beudeker
Hoevelaken
32:43
32:38
66
Ilona Schotman
Wesepe
32:45
32:28
67
Annamarie Bartels
Harderwijk
33:03
32:51
68
Sharon Staal
Ermelo
33:50
33:33
69
Margriet van Diest
Ermelo
33:50
33:32
70
Hilde van Loo
Loopgroep Visie
33:50
33:33
71
Suzanne Polhoud
Harderwijk
34:25
34:10
72
Heleen Veersma
Ermelo
34:38
34:23
73
Joke van Gens
Zeewolde
34:38
34:21
74
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
34:46
34:29
75
Willie Breijer
Harderwijk
34:46
34:29
76
Olga Maarleveld
Harderwijk
35:05
34:50
77
Changuna Binsma
Harderwijk
35:07
34:51
78
Jenneke Brink
Harderwijk
35:24
35:07
79
Annelies Zwarteveen
Eindhoven
35:27
35:08
80
Kirsten van Hattem
Nunspeet
36:38
36:27
81
Frencis Jaspers
Harderwijk
37:21
37:10
82
Arianne Heiwegen
Loopgroep Garderen
37:35
37:23
83
Esther Beekman
Harderwijk
39:03
39:02
84
Wendy Bakker
Hierden
39:49
39:37
85
Samantha Augustin
Almere
45:38
45:33
J6-12, RED EEN KIND RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quint de Boer
Athlos
3:54
3:54
2
Joran Medemblik
Athlos
3:56
3:56
3
Tom Edelman
Athlos
4:03
4:03
4
Thijmen Middelkamp
Athlos
4:13
4:13
5
Rens van de Guchte
Athlos
4:14
4:14
6
Roan Aalberts
Zwolle
4:17
4:17
7
Daniel Kleermaker
Athlos
4:19
4:19
8
Thijs van der Maaten
Athlos
4:22
4:22
9
Jelle van Gool
Harderwijk
4:24
4:24
10
Tijmen Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
4:25
4:25
11
Boet Veld
Athlos
4:25
4:25
12
Bas vd Horst
Athlos
4:26
4:26
13
Christian Kleermaker
Athlos
4:30
4:30
14
Bram Nusmeier
Athlos
4:35
4:35
15
Jelle Snaterse
Ermelo
4:35
4:35
16
Ike Edelman
Athlos
4:35
4:35
17
Levi van Ramselaar
Athlos
4:37
4:37
18
Renger Zeeman
Athlos
4:39
4:39
19
Luuk van der Maaten
Athlos
4:48
4:48
20
Fabian Serree
Athlos
4:51
4:51
21
Laurens Bos
Harderwijk
4:52
4:52
22
Daan Geerling
Athlos
4:55
4:55
23
Christian Sironi
Athlos
4:55
4:55
24
Wessel van Wijk
Harderwijk
4:58
4:58
25
Ruben Petrusma
Zwolle
5:00
5:00
26
Arie de Ruiter
Elspeet
5:02
5:02
27
Mats Petersen
Athlos
5:03
5:03
28
Damian Wolters
Athlos
5:04
5:04
29
Stan vd Horst
Ermelo
5:05
5:05
30
Mohamed Bouzalmat
Athlos
5:07
5:07
31
Luca Goedhart
Athlos
5:07
5:07
32
Mathijs Slot
Athlos
5:08
5:08
33
Thomas Petrusma
Zwolle
5:08
5:08
34
Ruben Jacobs
Athlos
5:09
5:09
35
Casper de Jong
Athlos
5:13
5:13
36
Lucas Nicolai
Harderwijk
5:20
5:20
37
Niels van der Sluijs
Harderwijk
5:22
5:22
38
Mart Kroon
Harderwijk
5:22
5:22
39
Dani Aalberts
Zwolle
5:24
5:24
40
Jelle Bos
Harderwijk
5:28
5:28
41
Floris Remijn
Putten
5:28
5:28
42
Valentijn Borgonjen
Haarlem
5:30
5:30
43
Daan Haitsma
Harderwijk
5:33
5:33
44
Viggo Kelderman
Harderwijk
6:31
6:31
45
Leon Strijker
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:35
6:35
M5-12, RED EEN KIND RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Geerling
Athlos
4:01
4:01
2
Fien Molenberg
Athlos
4:06
4:06
3
Rianne Breugem
Athlos
4:13
4:13
4
Tess ter Haar
Athlos
4:22
4:22
5
Rosa Molenberg
Athlos
4:27
4:27
6
Imre de Vries
Athlos
4:27
4:27
7
Lisa Waning
Athlos
4:33
4:33
8
Tess Bakker
Athlos
4:36
4:36
9
Isa Komen
Athlos
4:38
4:38
10
Jinke Schakel
Athlos
4:38
4:38
11
Lynn Bunnik
Athlos
4:39
4:39
12
Fleur Kester
Athlos
4:39
4:39
13
Jasmina Dadou
Athlos
4:40
4:40
14
Rosa Kroon
Athlos
4:42
4:42
15
Mooisen Gulden
Harderwijk
4:47
4:47
16
Lotte van Gool
Athlos
4:51
4:51
17
Guusje Koning
Athlos
4:53
4:53
18
Nienke de Rooij
Athlos
4:54
4:54
19
Maureen Nap
Athlos
4:57
4:57
20
Emma Posthouwer
Putten
4:57
4:57
21
Iris den Otter
Athlos
5:00
5:00
22
Jip Kelderman
Harderwijk
5:04
5:04
23
Noa Sinte Maartensdijk
Athlos
5:11
5:11
24
Karlijn Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
5:13
5:13
25
Olivia Zürcher
Athlos
5:14
5:14
26
Evita van Ramshorst
Athlos
5:18
5:18
27
Sophie Posthouwer
Putten
5:27
5:27
28
Roos Meijer
Athlos
5:28
5:28
29
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
5:28
5:28
30
Mounia Dadou
Athlos
5:28
5:28
31
Jolijn Bakkenes
Athlos
5:29
5:29
32
Nanouk Bal
Athlos
5:35
5:35
33
Fabienne Sinte Maarten
Athlos
5:40
5:40
34
Nora Bos
Harderwijk
5:49
5:49
35
Lisa van der Sluijs
Athlos
5:58
5:58
36
Eva Middelkamp
Athlos
6:04
6:04
37
Esmee Bosman
Amersfoort
6:13
6:13
38
Maria Stanisic
Harderwijk
7:09
7:09
10BED, KWART BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper van Dam
Iedema 2
40:05
40:05
2
Geert-jan Westerbroek
Iedema 2
43:34
43:18
3
Bernard Kelderman
Iedema 2
43:45
43:28
4
Casper Goud
Iedema 3
46:16
46:11
5
Johan Stevens
JWGD2
48:15
48:03
6
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Iedema 2
49:41
49:21
7
Mascha Budel
Iedema 3
50:14
49:53
8
Radmer Ram
Iedema 3
51:05
50:45
9
Heidy Meijer
Iedema 3
51:18
50:59
10
Merel van Voorst
Rabobank Randmeren
51:45
51:20
11
Jan de Ruiter
Iedema 3
51:46
51:22
12
Ruben van Voorst
Rabobank Randmeren
52:16
51:52
13
Ingrid Jansen
Omnia Wonen 2
53:01
52:44
14
Thirza de Jager
JWGD2
56:07
55:55
15
Sjaak Salomé
Iedema 2
56:24
56:05
16
Mark Streef
Lentink De Jonge Acc
59:44
58:31
17
Willeke Doelwijt
JWGD2
1:01:15
1:01:02
18
Rob Jansen
Omnia Wonen 2
1:03:32
1:02:32
19
Henk Voerman
Omnia Wonen 2
1:04:21
1:03:20
20
Anne-josé Streef
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:04:43
1:03:35
21
Anita van Panhuis
Rabobank Randmeren
1:04:51
1:04:08
22
Jenneke van der Tweel
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:05:00
1:03:52
23
Robert van Boven
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:06:59
1:05:46
24
Phaedra Hartmans
ESBE Sportprijzen
1:08:07
1:07:04
25
Annemiek Bosschart
ESBE Sportprijzen
1:08:07
1:07:05
26
Dick Kroondijk
Rabobank Randmeren
1:08:49
1:08:05
27
Evelien van Bijsteren
JWGD2
1:09:39
1:08:53
28
Margreet Maurer
ESBE Sportprijzen
1:15:55
1:14:55
29
Lisanne Tiemens
JWGD2
1:17:01
1:16:50
5BEDR, 5 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Lokhorst
De Jong en Laan Acco
20:21
20:09
2
Patricia Molenberg
Concerned
22:01
22:01
3
Eric Molenberg
Concerned
22:06
22:06
4
Richard Duckers
Concerned
22:15
22:15
5
Trystan de Weerdt
Iedema 1
22:25
22:24
6
Thijs van Zandwijk
De Jong en Laan Acco
23:03
22:49
7
Calijn Muller
Iedema 1
23:16
23:15
8
Alida van de Kolk
Iedema 1
23:58
23:58
9
Jolanda Kelderman
Iedema 1
24:14
24:14
10
Steven Akse
De Jong en Laan Acco
25:14
25:02
11
Leo Honing
Concerned
26:00
25:58
12
Pascal Bongaards
Omnia Wonen 1
26:44
26:35
13
Linda de Rooij
Concerned
26:54
26:54
14
Jeroen Reekers
Lentink De Jonge Acc
27:23
27:12
15
Celia Lokhorst
De Jong en Laan Acco
27:33
27:21
16
Selma de Witte
White Smile
27:34
27:21
17
Arie Bot
Red een Kind
27:37
27:15
18
Robert Nauta
Omnia Wonen 1
27:54
27:43
19
Otto Groen
JWGD1
28:00
28:00
20
Andy Straver
Omnia Wonen 1
28:24
28:14
21
Gerwin ten Hove
Omnia Wonen 1
29:41
29:31
22
Teun van Dijk
White Smile
31:34
31:22
23
Tineke Kleine
White Smile
31:34
31:22
24
Rosalie Ebbenau
Iedema 1
31:57
31:44
25
Linda Hop
JWGD1
32:01
31:41
26
Rita van Dam
JWGD1
32:35
32:14
27
Marloes Brinkman
JWGD1
34:27
34:06
28
Myrthe van Werven
Van Werven 1
35:02
34:48
29
Sabine Potgieter
Van Werven 1
35:03
34:48
30
Trijntje van Werven
Van Werven 2
35:09
34:54
31
Marlous Bouw-van Brugg
Van Werven 1
35:11
34:55
32
Janine Reekers
Lentink De Jonge Acc
35:14
35:01
33
Monique Houtsma
Van Werven 2
35:17
35:02
34
Brenda de vries-Streef
Van Werven 2
35:18
35:02
35
Pea Berghuis
JWGD1
35:40
35:20
36
Michel Overeem
Lentink De Jonge Acc
38:34
38:21
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2014 17:27