Uitslagenlijst Achtkastelenloop

Vorden - Zondag 2 maart 2014

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo
31:36
31:34
2
Bram Rouwen
Menaldum
32:46
32:45
3
Ewout Hilferink
Wuppetal
35:01
34:59
4
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
36:29
36:27
5
Gerjan de Ruiter
Zutphen
36:36
35:57
6
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
38:40
38:37
7
Dennis Lankveld
Varseveld
40:31
40:14
8
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
40:45
40:38
9
Sjoerd Fijnje
Vorden
40:46
40:37
10
Sven Janssen
Baak
41:10
40:36
11
Jeffrey Vulink
Borculo
41:32
41:26
12
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
41:37
41:26
13
Jurre Jonker
Hanzesport
41:50
41:36
14
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
42:22
42:17
15
Ivo Kok
Arnhem
42:32
41:44
16
Noel Steentjes
Lathum
42:58
42:48
17
Jeroen van Eerten
Dieren
43:04
43:02
18
Arjan Claassen
Zutphen
43:16
42:31
19
Sjors Den Boogert
Zutphen
43:19
42:31
20
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
43:34
43:23
21
Rick Gal
Zutphen
43:39
43:05
22
Tijmen van den Born
Hanzesport
43:41
43:27
23
Clement van der Kloost
Utrecht
43:45
42:59
24
Christiaan Kroesen
Hengelo Gld
44:13
44:03
25
Danny Tol
Apeldoorn
44:39
44:13
26
Remco Berenpas
Warnsveld
44:56
43:18
27
Robbin Pennings
Vorden
46:11
44:21
28
Mitchell Jennekens
Heerlen
46:14
45:57
29
Ruud Tempels
Terborg
48:03
47:46
30
Edwin Aalbers
Angerlo
48:05
46:11
31
Fabian van de Raadt
Zwolle
48:44
47:58
32
Albert de Haan
Vorden
49:03
48:54
33
Bart Lensink
Lochem
49:50
48:56
34
Paul Huisman
Elten (GER)
50:48
49:39
35
Nico Burema
Zutphen
51:54
50:26
36
Coen Knipping
Brummen
51:55
50:11
37
Berjan Waanders
Zutphen
52:32
51:16
38
Menno Proper
Zutphen
53:18
52:42
39
John Schell
Hengelo
53:39
53:14
40
Ferdi Teunissen
Deventer
53:50
51:53
41
Jesse Overbosch
Apeldoorn
54:04
53:38
42
Michiel van der Plas
Amsterdam
54:20
52:59
43
Jasper van den Driesch
Deventer
56:02
54:07
44
Martijn Duistermaat
Zutphen
56:04
54:32
45
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
56:07
54:43
46
Elmer Oosten
Nunspeet
56:07
54:46
47
Jeroen Terpstra
Almelo
56:12
55:50
48
Niels ten Brinke
Eibergen
57:00
56:23
49
Gouke Hylkema
Apeldoorn
57:24
56:19
50
Rick Wolbrink
Doesburg
1:01:10
59:27
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
32:19
32:18
2
David Klein
Vorden
34:38
34:36
3
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:11
35:10
4
Bob Winter
Zutphen
37:48
37:44
5
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
37:50
37:46
6
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
38:18
38:14
7
Fabian Derksen
Zutphen
40:30
39:53
8
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
41:25
40:52
9
Richard Groters
Zutphen
41:42
41:38
10
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
41:47
41:45
11
William Groothand
Arnhem
41:48
41:39
12
Robert Ruiterkamp
Vorden
42:01
41:55
13
Dhr Littink
Gorssel
42:02
40:59
14
Maarten Alferink
Allemont (F)
42:21
42:14
15
Winand Hoenink
Vorden
42:36
42:29
16
Gerwin Marskamp
Vorden
42:37
42:31
17
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
42:44
42:23
18
Daniel Wentink
Borculo
44:19
43:39
19
Harry Jager
Hanzesport
44:55
44:08
20
Christiaan Slot
Laren
44:57
44:03
21
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
45:17
45:09
22
Iwan Wopereis
Maastricht
45:27
44:52
23
Jean Paul van Ruiten
Eefde
45:57
45:11
24
Eelco Venzink
Hengelo
46:03
44:28
25
Floris Van Weringh
Zwolle
46:35
45:18
26
MArk Meinema
Doetnchem
46:46
45:45
27
Hans Mulders
Eefde
46:48
46:16
28
Barry Peet
Nijmegen
47:03
46:26
29
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
47:13
46:59
30
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
48:02
47:27
31
Lourens Riemens
Warnsveld
48:18
46:50
32
Marco Smeenk
Arnhem
48:20
48:09
33
Sander Peet
Apeldoorn
48:24
47:47
34
Ugur Kahraman
Zutphen
48:57
47:46
35
Kim Bruil
Went
49:08
47:59
36
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
49:23
48:04
37
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
50:22
49:05
38
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
51:23
49:21
39
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
51:24
50:46
40
Robby Heusinkveld
Hengelo
51:39
49:40
41
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
51:58
50:42
42
Mark Eggink
Schalkhaar
52:06
50:25
43
Michel Peters
Zutphen
52:11
51:12
44
Oliver Debbink
Didam
52:20
51:30
45
Joost vd Velde
Lochem
52:45
52:45
46
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
53:18
51:26
47
Erwin Zwevenink
Warnsveld
53:24
51:26
48
Peter Haverkamp
Doetinchem
53:34
52:41
49
Herwin Wilgenhof
Vorden
53:57
53:12
50
Roy vd Laar
Deventer
54:05
53:31
51
Ivo Eliesen
Doetinchem
54:39
53:34
52
Marcel Lammers
Velp
54:46
53:13
53
Hans Drenten
Zutphen
54:55
52:58
54
Bastiaan van der Noort
Lochem
55:02
55:02
55
Arjan Busser
Hanzesport
55:05
53:41
56
Geert-Jan Kettelarij
Doetinchem
55:26
53:58
57
Martin Douma
Deventer
55:56
54:00
58
Robert Coemans
Arnhem
57:32
56:24
59
Marthijn Jansen
Vorden
58:47
56:49
60
Maarten van Til
Arnhem
59:16
57:34
61
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
59:35
58:01
62
Martijn Peters
Zutphen
1:00:05
58:04
63
Tako de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:00:53
59:14
64
Erik Henkdriksen
Warnsveld
1:01:26
59:30
65
Rutger Smit
Lochem
1:03:00
1:02:16
66
Paul Spiegelenberg
Amersfoort
1:04:37
1:02:58
67
Erik Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:04:44
1:03:12
68
Christiaan Brinkhorst
Vorden
1:09:44
1:07:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Valk
Daventria
36:27
36:26
2
Richard Usher
Ciko '66
37:10
37:05
3
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
39:26
39:22
4
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
42:19
42:16
5
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
42:59
42:12
6
Ralph Schuurman
Daventria
43:48
43:43
7
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
43:56
43:46
8
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
44:02
43:57
9
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
44:05
43:53
10
Dirk-Jan robbe
Groenlo
44:26
44:13
11
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
44:26
44:12
12
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
44:42
43:53
13
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
44:53
44:16
14
Tino Verburg
Olst
44:57
44:41
15
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
44:59
44:04
16
Andre Bruil
AVA '70
45:09
44:55
17
Hans Houweling
Warnsveld
45:42
44:54
18
Marcel Krabbenborg
Argo
45:47
45:21
19
Wim Janssen
Laren
46:03
44:40
20
Andre Wassink
Eibergen
46:08
45:25
21
Albert de Weerd
Warnsveld
46:28
46:11
22
Albert Hiddink
Zutphen
46:50
46:38
23
F. Stol
Twello
47:16
47:06
24
Bert Teunissen
Runners Vorden
47:25
47:10
25
Menno Schenk
Deventer
47:50
46:12
26
Kurt Zuurveen
Zutphen
48:00
47:31
27
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
48:01
47:02
28
Maarten Weeink
Eibergen
48:10
47:27
29
Lubert lenselink
Eefde
48:11
47:25
30
Hans van der A
Vorden
48:26
47:58
31
Marcel Husken
Baak
48:55
48:22
32
Patrick Lokhorst
Zutphen
49:15
48:28
33
Richard Hop
Baarn
49:31
48:09
34
André Haksteen
Apeldoorn
49:34
48:49
35
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
49:44
48:26
36
Jan Barend Westerink
Lochem
50:04
48:48
37
Henk Bielderman
Laren
50:23
49:30
38
Harry Garritsen
Zutphen
50:30
50:17
39
Stefan Flint
Schevingen
50:44
49:40
40
Leon Kloet
Doetinchem
51:16
50:12
41
Oeble Kempenaar
Haaksbergen
51:23
49:42
42
Peter van Hall
Doetinchem
51:36
50:31
43
Wim Frieling
Epe
52:12
51:22
44
Richard de Jong
Runners Vorden
52:16
50:59
45
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
52:25
51:47
46
Arno Koldenhof
Ugchelen
52:35
51:33
47
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
52:39
52:03
48
Henk Ruiterkamp
Vorden
53:08
52:38
49
Marc Vastenhout
Veluwe
53:12
52:12
50
Marcel Kracht
Apeldoorn
53:20
52:40
51
Henk Waanders
Zutphen
53:22
52:06
52
Marko Versteegen
Hengelo Gld
54:21
52:31
53
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
54:48
53:12
54
Harm van Orden
Vorden
54:50
53:10
55
Leon Rinders
Vorden
55:35
54:20
56
Ype Oosterhoff
Vaassen
55:39
54:48
57
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
55:43
54:08
58
Gerben van der Bijl
Argo
55:56
54:03
59
Gé (Gerrit Johan) Jans
Schalkhaar
56:14
54:29
60
Robert Helmink
Vorden
56:16
55:17
61
Willian van der Veen
Vorden
56:16
55:16
62
Willem Veldkamp
Eep
56:17
55:26
63
Cees v Dosenik
Apeldoorn
56:57
55:32
64
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
57:36
57:12
65
Fred Grevers
Warnsveld
57:39
56:15
66
Dick Boerstoel
Vorden
58:42
57:06
67
Adri Hulshoff
Deventer
58:42
56:50
68
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
59:18
57:44
69
Henk Peeters
Utrecht
1:00:09
59:24
70
Johan van den Heuvel
Ruurlo
1:02:53
1:01:17
71
Jan Groot Jebbink
Vorden
1:03:31
1:02:32
72
Lans Roos
Amersfoort
1:04:33
1:03:13
73
Ernst Jan Willeboordse
Vorden
1:05:21
1:03:25
74
Nico Boekhorst
Wageningen
1:05:24
1:03:38
75
Willie van de Coolwijk
Zutphen
1:07:34
1:05:34
76
Erwin Scheers
Deventer
2:07:03
2:05:17
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
38:48
38:45
2
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
38:58
38:55
3
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
38:58
38:56
4
Pieter Boumeester
Hanzesport
42:40
42:35
5
Jos Molthof
Borculo
43:01
42:22
6
Ap overkamp
Hanzesport
43:05
43:00
7
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
43:30
43:02
8
Henk Mengers
Aalten
44:31
44:03
9
Wim Hulshof
Hengelo
46:01
45:45
10
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
46:22
45:45
11
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
47:11
46:45
12
Ap Onis
Gorssel
47:35
47:08
13
Mile Pasic
Dinxperlo
47:53
47:27
14
Nic van Diepen
Laag Keppel
48:31
48:18
15
Henk Overbosch
Apeldoorn
49:42
49:17
16
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
49:49
48:40
17
Manje Rigterink
Runners Vorden
49:59
48:10
18
Freek Notten
Eibergen
50:08
49:48
19
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
50:28
49:17
20
Rob Bosch
Warnsveld
50:37
50:06
21
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
51:06
50:20
22
Wim Overboom
Zutphen
51:36
51:02
23
Louis Kok
Zutphen
52:14
50:30
24
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
52:29
52:16
25
Peter Pijnappel
Vorden
52:34
52:22
26
Jan Jansen
Zutphen
52:37
51:11
27
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
52:51
51:47
28
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
53:33
52:27
29
Karel Hoogeboom
Warnsveld
53:46
52:26
30
Herman Bartelds
Apeldoorn
53:47
52:26
31
Bram van der Wal
Meerkerk
53:47
51:56
32
Dick Otter
Lochem
54:07
52:32
33
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
54:21
53:58
34
Jan de Hoop
Lochem
54:35
52:58
35
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
55:01
54:20
36
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
55:12
54:34
37
Bassie Bassie
Vorden
55:13
53:58
38
Adriaan Adriaan
Vorden
55:13
53:59
39
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
55:16
54:13
40
Dico Oprel
Hanzesport
55:17
54:21
41
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
55:21
54:41
42
Rients v Wijngaarden
Zutphen
55:23
53:52
43
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
55:29
53:31
44
Bernt Brandt
Eefde
55:40
55:23
45
Bob Speelberg
Diepenveen
55:41
54:26
46
Willem Klopman
Vorden
55:41
54:01
47
Menco van Weringh
Laren Gld
55:43
54:28
48
Gert Donderwinkel
Zutphen
55:43
54:29
49
Wim ter Hart
Gorssel
55:46
54:43
50
Charles Plant
Deventer
56:02
54:45
51
Henk Hop
Hanzesport
56:04
54:21
52
Marcel Koedijk
Bathmen
56:04
54:09
53
Hans Chevalking
Vorden
56:21
54:31
54
Frans Tiemessen
Loenen Gld
57:00
55:25
55
Adrie Michels
Dutch Runners
57:03
55:39
56
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
57:07
56:42
57
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
57:15
56:01
58
Ton Rutten
Zutphen
57:23
56:00
59
Pieter Brouwer
Zwolle
57:42
56:13
60
Marcel Stam
Hanzesport
58:11
56:52
61
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
58:26
57:31
62
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
59:01
57:00
63
Henk van Rossum
Doesburg
59:40
58:34
64
Wim Ruiterkamp
Vorden
1:01:07
1:00:37
65
Gerrit Vlogman
Runners Vorden
1:01:24
1:00:18
66
Jan Arjonkers
Harfsen
1:02:00
1:00:37
67
Jules van Kessel
Vorden
1:03:06
1:02:05
68
John Immink
Zutphen
1:04:02
1:02:44
69
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:07:51
1:06:53
70
Jan Timmer
Deventer
1:10:26
1:09:23
71
Ruud Hollering
Gorssel
1:13:09
1:11:50
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Seven Hills Running
35:52
35:51
2
Esmé Möricke
Cifla
37:13
37:11
3
Mieke Molthof
Borculo
42:18
41:40
4
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
44:30
44:27
5
Nynke Flipse
Hanzesport
44:43
44:29
6
Els Berenpas
Vorden
46:20
45:40
7
Lotte hagenbeek
Zutphen
47:20
47:13
8
Margot Rijsman
Hanzesport
47:39
47:25
9
Francis Salet
Zwolle
48:32
48:25
10
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Hanzesport
49:09
48:56
11
Anne-Hester Hettema
Lochem
49:46
48:47
12
Dorine Janssen
Laren Gld
50:08
48:45
13
Dunja Möricke
Arnhem
50:09
49:55
14
Eva Arnoldy
Delden
51:07
50:13
15
Timea Corbet
Hanzesport
51:07
50:19
16
Bianca Piek
Aalten
51:24
49:21
17
Jitske Overboom
Amsterdam
51:37
51:03
18
Ilona Bourgdier
Vorden
52:15
51:10
19
Mirjam Glastra
Annen
52:53
52:13
20
Dora Varhaniovschi
Zutphen
53:30
52:09
21
Susan Schurer
Deventer
54:15
52:19
22
Amy van der Plas
Gent (BEL)
54:19
52:58
23
Stephanie Wanders
Angerlo
54:29
52:35
24
Seline Maas
Groenlo
55:01
53:15
25
Dorien Bronzewijker
Hanzesport
55:06
54:18
26
Ellen Scholten
Hengelo
55:32
55:08
27
Marijn Bontje
Vorden
55:34
55:22
28
Maaike Simic
Gorssel
56:05
55:17
29
Lia Schepers
Almen
56:07
55:13
30
Marieke van Essen
Zwolle
56:08
54:45
31
Saskia Beuzel
Lochem
56:53
55:15
32
Marleen van Schagen
Arnhem
57:30
56:37
33
Maaike Jimmink
Eefde
57:38
57:09
34
Francesca Santamaria
Zutphen
57:38
57:10
35
Claudia OStet
Almen
57:56
56:27
36
Suzanne Makkink
Runners Vorden
58:35
56:48
37
Kim Kornegoor
Haarlo
58:49
58:01
38
Janine van de Raadt
Zwolle
58:58
58:12
39
Emily Janssen
Holten
59:20
57:51
40
Ilse Scholten
Hengelo
1:00:18
59:55
41
Odette Verheij
Aalten
1:00:22
58:35
42
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
1:01:28
59:58
43
Gerraldine Wallet
Arnhem
1:02:42
1:02:17
44
Katie Minderhoud
Oosterbeek
1:02:42
1:00:43
45
Sandra Hendriksen
De Liemers
1:02:48
1:01:01
46
Mirande Jansen
Aalten
1:03:00
1:01:13
47
Esther Koeslag
Groningen
1:04:19
1:02:36
48
Floortje Kamphuis
Lochem
1:05:13
1:03:20
49
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:06:54
1:05:22
50
Anneloes Dimmendaal
Groningen
1:11:44
1:10:01
51
Dianne Schreurs
Hanzesport
1:14:31
1:12:57
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
40:55
40:52
2
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
42:57
42:48
3
Miriam de Haan
Arnhem
48:31
47:37
4
Sarah Reijenga-Sinay
Warnsveld
49:11
48:12
5
Jeannette Weverink
Argo
49:25
48:05
6
Mandy Mekenkamp
Deventer
49:50
49:16
7
Saskia de Witte
Apeldoorn
50:59
50:06
8
Ilse Winkel
Vorden
51:22
51:00
9
Henriette Brethouwer
Aalten
51:24
49:21
10
Barbara Tempert
Eibergen
51:41
50:30
11
Maureen Jimmink
Harfsen
52:13
51:55
12
Angelique Derks
Eefde
52:32
52:26
13
Bernice Breure
Utrecht
52:50
52:17
14
Macha vervoort
Vorden
54:16
53:23
15
Miranda Konniger
Neede
54:21
53:33
16
Louise Lindeman
Apeldoorn
54:26
52:51
17
Lisa Heijdemann
Eibergen
54:47
54:26
18
Hester de Feiter
Argo
54:49
53:30
19
Willemijn Reenalda
Allemont (F)
55:04
54:57
20
Dianne Mombarg
Vorden
55:07
54:22
21
Karin Kistemaker
Rotterdam
55:23
53:51
22
Mariska Boomkamp
Ruurlo
55:46
54:55
23
Cindy Spexgoor
Zieuwent
55:47
54:55
24
Marion
van Ditshuizen
55:51
55:39
25
Marije Nijhof
Lochem
55:55
53:56
26
Madeleine Frelier
Kring van Dorth
56:05
54:48
27
Daantje Daniels
Renkum
56:50
54:56
28
Monique Sellink
Aalten
57:14
55:26
29
Marloes Elzebroek
Deventer
57:15
55:34
30
Anke klein Hulse
Gorssel
57:21
56:31
31
Ellis de Vries
Doetinchem
57:24
56:32
32
Eileen Wernsen
Deventer
57:25
55:41
33
Jolanda de Wit
Zutphen
57:29
56:14
34
Sandra Meuleman
Arnhem
57:32
56:23
35
Bianca Saalmink
Aalten
57:42
55:55
36
Simone ter Maat
Doetinchem
57:59
56:09
37
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
58:08
56:29
38
Birgitte Schruijer
Zelhem
58:13
57:23
39
Esther Wiechers
Zutphen
58:19
56:15
40
Daphne Daniëls
Westervoort
58:27
56:32
41
Betty Rozenveld-Tiessi
Lochem
58:31
57:56
42
Eva Stavenuiter
Amsterdam
58:38
56:58
43
Marjon Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
58:51
57:57
44
Ingrid Schieven
Warnsveld
59:39
58:06
45
Wendy Golstein
Vorden
1:00:02
59:18
46
G. de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:00:53
59:15
47
Marjolein Brummelman
Dutch Runners
1:01:19
59:29
48
Sabine Wilgenhof
Vorden
1:02:37
1:01:53
49
Saskia Rossel
Warnsveld
1:02:37
1:01:56
50
Suzanne Poortman
Epse
1:02:50
1:01:27
51
Annelies Rinders
Vorden
1:02:56
1:01:01
52
Maartje Schepel
Lochem
1:02:59
1:02:16
53
Christel Gebbink
Enschede
1:03:02
1:01:43
54
Ilse Hoftijzer
AVA '70
1:03:10
1:01:23
55
Sascha Elhorst
Emmen
1:04:08
1:02:12
56
Inge Lemmink
Amersfoort
1:04:37
1:02:58
57
Istry Rietman
Gorssel
1:04:51
1:03:48
58
Inge Vliegenthart
Laren Gld
1:05:13
1:03:20
59
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
1:05:18
1:04:11
60
Julia Delsink-Riefel
Dieren
1:05:46
1:05:12
61
Janny Addink
Vorden
1:06:17
1:05:54
62
Edith Willems
Vorden
1:06:17
1:05:53
63
Judith Stukker
Zutphen
1:07:33
1:05:34
64
Daphne Isfordink
Hanzesport
1:11:00
1:09:27
65
Inge Alberts
Hanzesport
1:12:16
1:10:42
66
Hester Jochems
Hanzesport
1:12:17
1:10:42
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
40:27
40:25
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
42:22
42:20
3
Györgyi Corbet
Hanzesport
47:06
46:19
4
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
47:58
46:48
5
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
48:14
48:01
6
Saskia Henskens
Daventria
48:35
48:31
7
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
50:40
50:04
8
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
52:20
52:04
9
Germa Weers
Zutphen
52:49
51:47
10
Maria Olde Monnikhof
Voorst
52:50
51:26
11
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
53:00
51:52
12
Hetty van den Berg
Deventer
53:03
51:20
13
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
53:18
51:25
14
Ankie Heebink
Runners Vorden
53:22
52:01
15
Clementine Goorhuis
LVG
53:25
52:38
16
Jolanda Wissels
Argo
53:28
52:19
17
Jokelien Beunk
Hengelo
53:28
52:19
18
Els Damen
Hanzesport
53:48
51:53
19
Inge Huitema
Zutphen
54:35
54:26
20
Lucia ten Zijthof
Gorssel
55:06
54:57
21
Carmen Smeerdijk
Vorden
55:16
54:49
22
Dorinda Ruiterkamp
Vorden
56:07
55:36
23
Henriette Bunnik
Zelhem
56:30
55:43
24
Carla Hartelman
Vorden
56:55
55:41
25
Anneke v.d. Geijn
Dieren
57:04
56:31
26
Annemiek de Bresser
Utrecht
59:38
59:05
27
Marieke Langenberg
Bathmen
1:00:03
59:43
28
Annette Bannink
Laren Gld
1:00:35
59:43
29
Joke Boots
Deventer
1:00:49
1:00:21
30
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:00:51
59:36
31
christine Mollenaar
Zutphen
1:01:09
1:00:03
32
Marieke Stuker
Doesburg
1:01:34
1:00:28
33
Jane Voskamp
Gorssel
1:01:52
1:00:36
34
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:01:52
1:00:35
35
Ingrid Kruit
Hanzesport
1:02:38
1:00:45
36
Jolanda Wevers
Aalten
1:02:56
1:01:09
37
Marian Reinders
Hanzesport
1:03:02
1:01:07
38
Petra Halma
Toldijk
1:03:24
1:02:59
39
Alie Roza
Brummen
1:03:54
1:03:21
40
Nettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:03:57
1:03:24
41
Nicole van Kalker
Hanzesport
1:05:04
1:03:58
42
Gea Schuppert
Epse
1:05:20
1:04:05
43
Sylvia Evers
Gorssel
1:06:08
1:05:05
44
Thea Kok
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:07:00
1:05:41
45
Lenie Wamelink
AVA '70
1:07:08
1:05:22
46
Henri van Eck
Arnhem
1:07:51
1:06:13
47
Petra Meijer
Hanzesport
1:13:19
1:11:46
48
Jose Vree-te Velde
Dodewaard
1:13:39
1:12:44
49
Diana Bruno
Hanzesport
1:14:40
1:13:31
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
43:45
43:44
2
Ella Herbrink
ACO Van Elderen
53:45
53:27
3
Adri Scholten-Gijgink
Eibergen
54:47
54:25
4
Liset Klopman
Vorden
55:42
54:01
5
Elles Hobbelt-van Leeu
Doetinchem
57:27
56:01
6
Willie Winters
Winterswijk
58:38
56:48
7
Alie Ribbink
Dieren
59:18
57:44
8
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
59:37
57:43
9
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:00:12
59:13
10
Catry Rossel
Lochem
1:01:24
1:01:04
11
Jet Kraan
Warnsveld
1:01:34
1:00:32
12
Beppie Zwakenberg-hebe
Zwolle
1:03:10
1:01:25
13
Riet Woldering
Hanzesport
1:04:59
1:03:07
14
Johanna Post Brands
Hanzesport
1:05:46
1:04:51
15
Jacqueline Willekes
Almere
1:07:22
1:06:24
16
Ria van Cittert
Hanzesport
1:09:55
1:08:52
17
Martje Bont
Warnsveld
1:09:55
1:08:51
18
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:11:32
1:09:42
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Schreurs
Lochem
1:20:50
1:20:48
2
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
1:22:30
1:22:26
3
Andy Perloy
Brummen
1:23:17
1:23:14
4
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
1:27:40
1:27:31
5
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
1:34:41
1:34:37
6
Julian Salet
Zwolle
1:35:11
1:35:04
7
Joost Bloemers
Warnsveld
1:37:08
1:36:36
8
Jan Warmolt Bödeker
Groningen
1:41:25
1:41:06
9
Willem Bekkers
Groningen
1:41:27
1:41:07
10
Bas Valent
Heerlen
1:41:31
1:41:16
11
Sander Saalmink
Hanzesport
1:41:39
1:41:04
12
Chris Paas
Deventer
1:44:22
1:43:38
13
Arno Balzarelli
Soesterberg
1:48:47
1:47:41
14
Jan Jonker
Raalte
1:50:00
1:49:27
15
Harald Nuij
Arnhem
1:52:26
1:51:38
16
Koen Vergeer
Zutphen
1:54:29
1:53:26
17
Kuno Agelink
Ulft
1:57:07
1:55:12
18
Martijn Knol
Spurt '88
1:57:16
1:55:49
19
Roelant Wijngaard
Malden
2:02:02
2:00:53
20
Erwin Hoving
Wierden
2:04:42
2:03:28
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan kats
Daventria
1:16:10
1:16:08
2
Norbert Korten
Schalkhaar
1:24:02
1:23:53
3
Jesse ter Mate
Daventria
1:24:13
1:24:10
4
Hinke van Wezep
Apeldoorn
1:27:11
1:27:03
5
Maxim van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:28:23
1:28:15
6
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:28:57
1:28:55
7
John Rave
Apeldoorn
1:30:33
1:30:25
8
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
1:30:37
1:30:04
9
W.A. van Buren
Deventer
1:31:30
1:31:22
10
Lucien Philips
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:51
1:30:41
11
Macel van Wilpe
Enschede
1:34:12
1:34:01
12
Jeroen van Baal
Ciko '66
1:36:16
1:35:35
13
Edwin Meijer
Runners Vorden
1:36:45
1:35:29
14
Stephan van Brakel
Nijmegen
1:38:05
1:37:15
15
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:38:23
1:38:10
16
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:38:44
1:38:02
17
Oscar Bleumink
Runners Vorden
1:40:12
1:39:08
18
André Meuleman
Epe
1:41:58
1:41:48
19
Marco Quist
Ruurlo
1:43:24
1:42:52
20
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
1:43:51
1:43:10
21
Robert Landman
Hanzesport
1:44:43
1:44:08
22
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
1:46:37
1:45:42
23
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
1:46:44
1:46:18
24
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
1:46:47
1:45:35
25
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:48:39
1:47:01
26
Herman Schipper
De Gemzen
1:50:41
1:50:11
27
Ton Schoonman
Dalen
1:52:04
1:51:56
28
Roy Hebben
Brummen
1:52:07
1:51:12
29
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
1:54:24
1:52:57
30
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
1:54:30
1:54:02
31
Jurgen Radstake
Zelhem
1:56:40
1:55:33
32
Roy ten Dam
Huissen
1:56:53
1:55:10
33
Jörgen de Vries
TION
1:57:02
1:56:41
34
Patric Roes
Hummelo
1:57:31
1:56:11
35
Richard Kleijburg
De Liemers
1:58:10
1:56:23
36
Dave Post
Warnsveld
1:59:18
1:58:00
37
Reind Krijt
Vorden
2:00:49
2:00:00
38
Pieter vd Stok
Spankeren
2:02:01
2:00:33
39
Rene Groot Wassink
Vorden
2:20:49
2:19:03
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
1:21:07
1:21:06
2
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
1:23:32
1:23:29
3
Marcel Dijkstra
Eindhoven
1:27:22
1:27:10
4
Rob Rave
Bocholt (D)
1:28:13
1:28:06
5
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
1:28:31
1:28:22
6
Rob jan Wagelaar
AV '34
1:28:37
1:28:31
7
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
1:29:00
1:28:49
8
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:29:49
1:29:10
9
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:30:41
1:30:20
10
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
1:33:00
1:32:48
11
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:33:47
1:33:36
12
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
1:34:10
1:33:55
13
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:35:21
1:33:49
14
Frank Salet
Zwolle
1:36:22
1:36:16
15
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
1:36:24
1:36:00
16
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:38:47
1:38:24
17
Mark Gerfen
Neede
1:38:50
1:38:39
18
Kees Kuiper
AV '34
1:39:01
1:38:09
19
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:39:07
1:37:28
20
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:39:27
1:39:11
21
Hans Rouwenhorst
Vorden
1:39:40
1:39:34
22
Bert Wissels
Hengelo Gld
1:39:47
1:38:45
23
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
1:39:55
1:39:21
24
Johan Damhuis
Hanzesport
1:40:10
1:39:26
25
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:40:12
1:39:55
26
Jan Willem Jonkers
Zutphen
1:40:55
1:40:03
27
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
1:40:56
1:40:20
28
Gerrit Koopman
Zutphen
1:41:09
1:39:41
29
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
1:41:37
1:41:34
30
E.J. Kasteel
Epe
1:41:58
1:41:50
31
Bert van der Laan
Hanzesport
1:41:59
1:41:47
32
Hein Boots
Zutphen
1:42:03
1:40:41
33
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:42:27
1:42:07
34
Anjo Kock
Apeldoorn
1:42:39
1:40:58
35
Marcel Jeunink
Gelre
1:43:45
1:43:29
36
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:44:33
1:44:04
37
Erik Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:45:00
1:43:19
38
Henk Lettink
Zelhem
1:45:06
1:43:45
39
Jan Bekke
Deventer
1:45:28
1:44:39
40
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
1:45:32
1:45:28
41
Piek Hoefsloot
Zutphen
1:45:53
1:45:31
42
Hubert von Berg
AVV
1:46:13
1:46:02
43
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:46:40
1:45:27
44
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:47:06
1:47:01
45
Bastian Koman
Algemene Bathmense S
1:47:17
1:45:22
46
Henk Sonderen
Borculo
1:47:55
1:46:37
47
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:48:27
1:48:15
48
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
1:48:32
1:48:03
49
Albert Vree
Dodewaard
1:48:45
1:47:52
50
Luuk Lötters
Zutphen
1:48:52
1:48:01
51
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
1:49:07
1:47:55
52
Arno Gosselink
Reeuwijk
1:49:13
1:48:42
53
Corli vd Burg
Veldhoek
1:49:56
1:49:12
54
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:50:00
1:48:14
55
Cor Eckers
Hanzesport
1:50:21
1:48:59
56
Raijmond Schreven
Zevenaar
1:50:34
1:49:29
57
Paul van de Kamp
Westervoort
1:50:55
1:50:16
58
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
1:50:56
1:50:18
59
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:51:19
1:50:36
60
Herbert Garritsen
ASV
1:51:52
1:51:22
61
Albert Kalfsterman
Harfsen
1:52:01
1:51:22
62
Ron Dubbeldam
Oosterbeek
1:52:50
1:52:14
63
Henk Weeke
Runners Vorden
1:53:24
1:53:12
64
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:54:16
1:53:34
65
Gerro Dijkstra
Zutphen
1:54:38
1:53:28
66
Jos Hagel
Coevorden
1:55:11
1:54:33
67
Fred Onstein
Huissen
1:56:07
1:54:22
68
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
1:56:33
1:54:55
69
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:57:02
1:56:41
70
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
1:58:14
1:57:38
71
Rob Gabriels
Amersfoort
1:58:31
1:58:27
72
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
1:59:36
1:59:09
73
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
2:01:45
2:01:14
74
Edwin v Vliet
Dieren
2:02:01
2:00:34
75
Alfred Driessen
Daventria
2:05:52
2:04:27
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
1:29:16
1:29:10
2
Joop Kraayvanger
Doesburg
1:34:01
1:33:46
3
Willem Steintjes
Hengelo Gld
1:39:24
1:38:11
4
Joost Sperber
Dutch Runners
1:40:25
1:39:50
5
Jos Harleman
Epe
1:41:58
1:41:49
6
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
1:42:48
1:42:33
7
Frans Bemmers
Hummelo
1:42:56
1:42:42
8
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
1:43:35
1:43:06
9
Jos Dullaert
Eindhoven
1:43:57
1:43:53
10
Huub Vrenken
Swartbroek Weert
1:44:04
1:43:46
11
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:45:30
1:44:27
12
Uli Benke
Vreden
1:45:33
1:44:58
13
Johann van der Kamp
Duiven
1:47:14
1:46:31
14
Martin ten Voorde
AV Haaksbergen
1:48:33
1:47:17
15
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
1:48:44
1:48:31
16
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
1:49:05
1:47:53
17
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
1:49:21
1:48:05
18
Henk Denekamp
Lochem
1:50:29
1:48:49
19
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:51:21
1:51:06
20
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:54:12
1:52:45
21
Jan te Luggenhorst
ASV
1:54:40
1:53:11
22
Anton schotman
Huissen
1:54:43
1:53:04
23
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
1:54:45
1:53:01
24
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
1:54:47
1:54:25
25
Gerrit rossel
Lochem
1:55:07
1:54:47
26
Luco Post
ASV
1:55:09
1:53:40
27
Jan van Bruggen
Lochem
1:55:19
1:54:40
28
Bert Groot Kormelink
Warnsveld
1:55:52
1:54:28
29
Theo Mocking
Hanzesport
1:55:52
1:55:28
30
Wim van Halteren
Doetinchem
1:56:32
1:56:19
31
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:56:43
1:54:57
32
Pieter Filiums
Lettele
1:57:00
1:55:07
33
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
1:57:28
1:55:53
34
Rene Hekman
Zutphen
1:58:53
1:57:08
35
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
1:59:40
1:59:21
36
Albert Breman
Laar (D)
2:01:04
2:00:25
37
Arend Minkman
Angerlo
2:02:06
2:01:23
38
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
2:02:43
2:00:59
39
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:02:50
2:00:55
40
Alfons Oosterwijk
Lettele
2:03:19
2:01:26
41
Rob Tutert
Loo Gld
2:04:05
2:02:24
42
Jos Huethorst
Argo
2:04:20
2:02:50
43
Leon Ruessen
Duiven
2:08:26
2:06:44
44
André Weel
Dieren
2:09:57
2:07:59
45
Bas de Roos
Veluwe
2:10:22
2:09:12
46
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
2:11:59
2:10:05
47
Hans Schepers
ASV
2:15:43
2:15:02
48
Jan Timmerije
ASV
2:20:00
2:18:23
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindsey te Brake
Cifla
1:33:33
1:33:23
2
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
1:42:02
1:41:30
3
Marilyn Donker
Nijmegen
1:42:58
1:41:29
4
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1:50:10
1:49:18
5
Margit Graven
Arnhem
1:51:13
1:50:00
6
Sylvia Vroklage
Joppe
1:52:26
1:51:01
7
Maarika Kirikmae
Tilburg
1:53:46
1:53:01
8
Sanne van Bruggen
Lochem
1:55:19
1:54:39
9
Marjolein Haarman
Salland
1:59:40
1:59:21
10
Myrthe de Jong
Groningen
1:59:44
1:59:44
11
Sanne roelvink-krist
Vorden
2:01:03
1:59:24
12
Moniek Onstenk
Toldijk
2:03:54
2:02:38
13
Faisca Knüfken
Argo
2:06:20
2:05:00
14
Isabel Ruesen
Nijmegen
2:11:50
2:10:07
15
Leonie Juurlink
Lochem
2:16:44
2:14:57
16
Kim Trouerbach
Social Mile
2:25:02
2:23:47
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Gosselink
Biddinghuizen
1:22:35
1:22:34
2
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
1:33:46
1:33:14
3
Marian van Hilst
Friesland
1:36:24
1:36:13
4
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:44:42
1:44:07
5
Dinanda Wichers
Bathmen
1:46:39
1:45:32
6
Tracey Jewell
AVA '70
1:49:07
1:48:44
7
Marie-Cecile Rave
Bocholt (D)
1:49:49
1:49:20
8
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:50:34
1:49:03
9
Rita Meerman
Gelselaar
1:52:01
1:50:59
10
Carla Hoornenborg - de
AVA '70
1:52:16
1:51:49
11
Sabine Veldhuis
LAAC Twente
1:57:04
1:56:50
12
Judith Witte
Velp Gld
1:57:28
1:55:56
13
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
1:58:10
1:56:51
14
Mirjam Kwakkel
Hanzesport
1:58:33
1:58:09
15
Lenske Smeerdijk
Warnsveld
1:58:34
1:58:08
16
Trudy Westerveld
Ulft
1:58:37
1:56:42
17
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
1:58:46
1:58:10
18
Mirjam Lammers
Aalten
2:01:24
2:00:55
19
Ilja Starrowsky
Arnhem
2:02:34
2:01:14
20
Yvonne Striekwold
Lochem
2:02:59
2:01:11
21
Loeky Kramer
Arnhem
2:04:10
2:02:55
22
Kitty Berkhoff
AV '34
2:04:42
2:04:26
23
Tamara Onos
Ellecom
2:04:52
2:03:25
24
Monique weijkamp
Argo
2:05:07
2:03:46
25
Martine Bakker-Bosman
Daventria
2:05:52
2:04:27
26
Saskia Moester
Arnhem loopt
2:08:22
2:07:01
27
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
2:08:34
2:07:48
28
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
2:08:34
2:07:47
29
Sandra Garretsen
Argo
2:10:22
2:09:00
30
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
2:11:05
2:10:23
31
Erika Geers
Runners Vorden
2:11:51
2:10:02
32
Colinda Veldkamp
Deventer
2:11:59
2:10:05
33
Karin Baouche
De Steeg
2:12:12
2:10:45
34
Desiree Smits
Velp Gld
2:13:16
2:11:47
35
Corine de Boer
Arnhem
2:25:44
2:23:57
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
1:42:45
1:42:32
2
Madeleine Bunk
Enschede
1:43:10
1:42:56
3
Elly Jansen
Heeten
1:46:16
1:45:59
4
Willie lozeman
Salland
1:46:16
1:45:49
5
Sietske vd Meer
Zutphen
1:47:03
1:46:33
6
Jose Verlaan
Gelre
1:47:50
1:47:34
7
Anita Amptmeijer
Apeldoorn
1:51:25
1:51:10
8
Jelly Douma
Zutphen
1:51:26
1:51:04
9
Luus Stoop
Eefde
1:51:29
1:50:50
10
Carla Horstink
Hengelo
1:52:07
1:51:12
11
Jet Klomp
Ulft
1:54:16
1:53:34
12
Monique Muller
Reeuwijk
1:54:17
1:53:47
13
Wilma Emsbroek-Startma
ASV
1:54:53
1:53:28
14
Rianne Fokkers
AVA '70
1:56:48
1:56:19
15
Suzanne Hoyinck
Hanzesport
1:57:04
1:56:43
16
Loes Breebaart
Amersfoort
1:58:52
1:58:48
17
Anne Vossebelt
Raalte
1:59:43
1:59:26
18
Jenneke Harsevoort
Vollenhove
2:00:29
1:59:21
19
Erna Essenstam
Apeldoorn
2:04:11
2:03:20
20
Maria Huethorst
Argo
2:04:40
2:03:12
21
Carla Bosker
Groenlo
2:05:17
2:03:49
22
Jacqueline van Pelt
De Liemers
2:11:43
2:10:28
23
Mieke Oostveen
Apeldoorn
2:11:50
2:10:13
24
Georgette Demmink
Gelre
2:15:26
2:13:57
25
Monique Tromp
Apeldoorn
2:16:12
2:14:41
26
Annette Hagel
Coevorden
2:29:04
2:28:24
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karla Blom
Hanzesport
1:50:22
1:49:01
2
Petra Keizer
Dieren
1:50:27
1:50:11
3
Nel van Wijk-Morsch
Wolfheze
1:58:51
1:57:36
4
Annie Hagen
Daventria
1:59:12
1:58:55
5
Ans Dijkstra
AV '34
2:00:04
1:59:05
6
Elly Gravendeel
Daventria
2:02:46
2:02:28
7
Mariska Schaufeli
Hanzesport
2:04:02
2:03:07
8
Herma Mars
Coevorden
2:08:11
2:07:31
9
Suzanne Weusten
Epse
2:08:37
2:07:21
10
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:10:34
2:09:03
11
Petra van de Grint
Loo Gld
2:11:50
2:10:07
12
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
2:13:25
2:11:51
13
Bea Boetje
Zandpol
2:29:03
2:28:32
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:52:09
1:52:07
2
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
1:55:26
1:55:23
3
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
1:56:11
1:56:09
4
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
2:05:54
2:05:49
5
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
2:07:51
2:07:45
6
John van Laar
Utrecht
2:08:25
2:06:27
7
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
2:08:31
2:07:46
8
Bart Combee
Arnhem
2:09:14
2:08:56
9
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
2:09:14
2:08:57
10
Maurice Floors
Doetinchem
2:09:40
2:09:38
11
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
2:10:26
2:10:19
12
Laurens Koenjer
Heino
2:21:43
2:21:06
13
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
2:23:57
2:23:33
14
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
2:28:58
2:28:38
15
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
2:36:22
2:35:59
16
Menno Lodders
Arnhem
2:38:32
2:36:51
17
Kim Bosch
Lochem
2:39:47
2:39:21
18
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
2:40:41
2:39:38
19
Wesley fielemon
Lelystad
2:40:41
2:39:40
20
Kees Koren
Hanzesport
2:40:57
2:40:26
21
Niels Nijman
Apeldoorn
2:44:28
2:43:32
22
Ruud Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
2:46:42
2:44:51
23
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Social Mile
2:49:15
2:48:01
24
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
2:49:39
2:47:55
25
Lars Hietbrink
Lent
2:54:06
2:52:55
26
Richard Dyer
Rotterdam
2:55:09
2:54:44
27
Michel Garssen
Ede
3:02:18
3:01:48
28
Spence van Melis
Nijmegen
3:02:59
3:01:47
29
Leon Klaassen
Nijmegen
3:10:03
3:09:13
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:50:20
1:50:18
2
Adriaan van den Eelane
Gorssel
1:57:38
1:57:35
3
Martijn Venhuizen
Seven Hills Running
2:00:03
1:59:58
4
Alex Bergsma
AV Heerenveen
2:00:28
2:00:25
5
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
2:00:55
2:00:52
6
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
2:02:52
2:02:47
7
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:04:47
2:04:45
8
Tjip Baas
Emmer Composcum
2:08:26
2:07:22
9
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
2:10:05
2:09:59
10
Geert-Jan te Boekhorst
Doesburg
2:11:10
2:11:02
11
Radboud Dood
Enschede
2:15:34
2:15:19
12
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
2:17:55
2:16:44
13
Bob van Oosten
Argo
2:18:10
2:18:02
14
Johan vd Pijl
Zutphen
2:18:27
2:18:18
15
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
2:21:18
2:20:51
16
Rob Hofman
Hengelo Ov
2:21:36
2:21:14
17
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
2:22:52
2:22:40
18
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
2:23:46
2:21:56
19
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
2:24:54
2:24:39
20
René Goorman
Laren Gld
2:25:16
2:24:58
21
Taco Jongman
St. Jansklooster
2:25:58
2:24:53
22
Edwin Verkaik
Reeuwijk
2:26:03
2:24:47
23
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
2:26:54
2:25:47
24
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
2:26:55
2:25:48
25
Richard Knol
TION
2:27:17
2:26:44
26
Dick Kampjes
Spurt '88
2:27:23
2:26:11
27
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
2:27:24
2:26:13
28
Albert Knol
Twello
2:27:24
2:26:13
29
Mario Gielink
Dieren
2:28:15
2:28:01
30
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
2:28:35
2:27:22
31
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
2:28:37
2:28:29
32
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
2:30:13
2:28:18
33
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
2:30:37
2:30:10
34
Hugo vd Berkumstel
Zutphen
2:32:17
2:30:40
35
Alfib Nijsse
Deventer
2:33:23
2:32:23
36
Eddy de Wit
Zwolle
2:33:25
2:32:54
37
Wilfred van de Groep
Harderwijk
2:33:32
2:32:53
38
Ib Haarsma
Bussum
2:34:05
2:32:29
39
Anko van Mun
Winterswijk
2:34:10
2:33:44
40
Marc Harens
Dutch Runners
2:34:59
2:34:08
41
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
2:35:41
2:33:40
42
Gert-Jan Meinen
Spurt '88
2:35:49
2:34:36
43
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
2:36:16
2:35:43
44
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
2:36:42
2:35:41
45
Robert Timmer
Deventer
2:36:42
2:34:54
46
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
SV Putten
2:36:43
2:34:42
47
Hans van den Brink
Arnhem
2:36:46
2:35:50
48
Hans Berendsen
Halle
2:36:49
2:36:41
49
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
2:37:18
2:37:14
50
Arnoud van Agteren
Apeldoorn
2:37:18
2:37:06
51
Rudy Ellens
Apeldoorn
2:37:29
2:36:46
52
Dennis vd Berg
Emmen
2:37:39
2:37:15
53
Patrick Koppelman
Oosterbeek
2:37:44
2:37:07
54
Erik de Knoop
Deventer
2:37:49
2:36:47
55
Emanuel Brokke
AV '34
2:38:48
2:37:30
56
Stefan Gammanf
Dokkum
2:40:39
2:40:17
57
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
2:40:56
2:39:43
58
Dennis van Wonderen
Amsterdam
2:41:16
2:39:36
59
Wilbert Menkveld
Vorden
2:42:10
2:40:53
60
Lex van den Brink
Veluwe
2:42:58
2:41:24
61
Henk van Huffelen
Apeldoorn
2:42:59
2:41:25
62
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
2:43:07
2:41:27
63
Mark Vos
Vroomshoop
2:43:50
2:42:28
64
Alain Schepers
Ruurlo
2:43:55
2:42:44
65
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
2:44:12
2:42:42
66
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
2:45:25
2:43:44
67
Marc Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
2:45:53
2:44:58
68
Marijn Langenbaach
Apeldoorn
2:45:58
2:44:46
69
Ronald Brinkman
Deventer
2:48:46
2:47:09
70
Jeroen van Dijk
Vaassen
2:50:17
2:49:39
71
Leo Nauta
Pallas '67
2:50:38
2:49:29
72
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
2:51:13
2:49:53
73
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
2:51:44
2:50:44
74
Piero Spanu
Apeldoorn
2:52:10
2:51:05
75
Pascal Wolf
MarathonPlus
2:52:23
2:50:36
76
Edwin Gans
Epe
2:53:32
2:52:57
77
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
2:54:26
2:54:09
78
Allan Beumer
Deventer
2:54:27
2:53:19
79
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
2:54:36
2:52:55
80
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
2:56:49
2:54:58
81
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
2:57:37
2:56:06
82
Bas Smies
Enschede
3:00:26
2:59:19
83
Jack Schrijn
Utrecht
3:06:45
3:04:47
84
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
3:08:27
3:06:34
85
Marco Meijerink
Zutphen
3:16:43
3:15:42
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Baten
Apeldoorn
1:59:30
1:59:25
2
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
2:05:18
2:05:15
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
2:06:44
2:06:37
4
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
2:08:40
2:08:02
5
Carel Lueb
Argo
2:12:22
2:12:14
6
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
2:13:25
2:12:26
7
René Hulsman
Raalte
2:16:06
2:16:01
8
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
2:16:41
2:16:31
9
Otmar Montroos
Apeldoorn
2:17:56
2:17:35
10
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
2:18:13
2:18:07
11
Han Morsink
Borne
2:18:24
2:18:19
12
Gert Evers
7371 AL
2:18:46
2:18:23
13
Gabriel Paardekooper
PEC 1910
2:20:03
2:19:52
14
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
2:20:41
2:20:28
15
Elzo Scholtens
Apeldoorn
2:20:41
2:20:26
16
Jan Bruijl
Eibergen
2:21:01
2:20:19
17
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
2:21:39
2:21:19
18
Paul Huls
Argo
2:21:44
2:21:36
19
Anton van Bethray
Argo
2:21:45
2:21:38
20
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
2:21:46
2:21:40
21
Jan Hofstede
Argo
2:21:49
2:21:08
22
Wim Diepeveen
Enschede
2:22:26
2:22:11
23
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
2:22:40
2:22:11
24
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
2:22:51
2:21:57
25
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
2:23:42
2:23:11
26
Olav Wissink
Neede
2:24:46
2:23:52
27
Andries Centen
Argo
2:25:41
2:25:00
28
Richard Rutten
Daventria
2:26:46
2:26:01
29
Richard v.d. Woude
Doetichem
2:26:48
2:26:06
30
Aart Voorrips
Apeldoorn
2:27:36
2:26:46
31
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
2:27:54
2:26:36
32
Rik Plakke
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:28:32
2:28:02
33
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
2:28:45
2:27:32
34
Rob Somsen
De Krim
2:28:48
2:28:37
35
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
2:28:52
2:27:46
36
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
2:28:58
2:28:46
37
Ronald van Engelen
Wijhe
2:29:26
2:29:04
38
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
2:29:27
2:27:54
39
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:30:04
2:28:37
40
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
2:30:10
2:29:55
41
Erik Stokvisch
Groenlo
2:30:15
2:28:52
42
Albert Grauwelman
Doetinchem
2:30:24
2:30:09
43
Paul Brinkerhof
Warnsveld
2:31:32
2:30:27
44
BertJan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:32:03
2:30:52
45
Hans Nijenhuis
Cifla
2:32:52
2:31:03
46
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
2:33:13
2:32:06
47
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
2:33:33
2:33:21
48
André van Zwam
De Liemers
2:33:37
2:33:27
49
Peter Garstenveld
Ciko '66
2:33:39
2:32:58
50
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
2:35:10
2:34:52
51
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
2:36:03
2:34:15
52
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
2:36:06
2:35:24
53
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
2:36:11
2:34:48
54
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
2:36:39
2:35:44
55
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
2:37:03
2:36:49
56
Arno Jans
Dalen
2:37:23
2:36:57
57
Hans Duinmaijer
Doesburg
2:38:29
2:38:05
58
Leon Averdijk
Zutphen
2:38:31
2:37:39
59
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
2:39:52
2:39:19
60
Jelle Groeneveld
Deventer
2:40:24
2:39:23
61
Age Bos
Daventria
2:40:28
2:39:24
62
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
2:43:04
2:41:53
63
Freek Karkdijk
Nijverdal
2:43:49
2:42:27
64
Arjan Kruise
Zwolle
2:44:16
2:43:20
65
Ben Bijl
Woudenberg
2:44:33
2:44:21
66
Martien Polman
Heteren
2:46:00
2:44:12
67
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
2:46:03
2:45:36
68
Jan van den Berg
Klarenbeek
2:46:10
2:45:07
69
Marco Betman
Veluwe
2:46:29
2:45:10
70
Ronald Kuyper
Vorden
2:46:30
2:44:30
71
Eddie Veenstra
Coevorden
2:47:49
2:47:20
72
Henk Haneveld
Zutphen
2:48:08
2:47:17
73
La Pazz Hulman
Salland
2:48:15
2:47:29
74
Hendrik Jan Gommer
Dalen
2:49:26
2:48:55
75
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
2:49:42
2:48:14
76
Niels de Vos
Leeuwarden
2:49:50
2:48:01
77
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
2:49:50
2:48:02
78
Rompt Noordenbos
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:49:58
2:49:06
79
Ronald Willekes
Almere
2:50:26
2:49:30
80
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
2:50:27
2:48:39
81
Martin van Mierlo
Algemene Bathmense S
2:51:08
2:49:15
82
Frank Bastin
Borne
2:51:42
2:50:30
83
Gerard Bartelsman
MarathonPlus
2:52:24
2:50:32
84
Richard Claus
Borne
2:53:46
2:52:32
85
Ton L' Herminez
Huissen
2:55:55
2:54:20
86
Roeland te Hennepe
Atletico '73
2:56:04
2:54:24
87
Erik Asschert
Climax
2:57:01
2:55:53
88
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
2:57:29
2:56:22
89
Berry van Schaik
Dutch Runners
2:57:58
2:57:12
90
Hugo Koppenol
Wilp Gld
2:58:07
2:56:55
91
René Leemburg
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:58:07
2:57:16
92
Vincent Kersten
Arnhem
2:59:39
2:59:10
93
Frank Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
2:59:43
2:58:18
94
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
3:03:56
3:03:00
95
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
3:04:08
3:02:31
96
Ton Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
3:11:22
3:10:26
97
Vincent Vos
Ciko '66
3:24:11
3:22:57
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
2:06:12
2:06:07
2
Rene Huls
Argo
2:08:45
2:08:40
3
Ton ten Have
Runners Vorden
2:19:18
2:19:04
4
Martin Grootveld
Hanzesport
2:23:23
2:22:34
5
Henk Diekmann
Veluwe
2:24:49
2:23:50
6
Hennie Lensink
avVN
2:25:17
2:25:06
7
Tonny Gotink
Ruurlo
2:26:28
2:26:10
8
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
2:26:46
2:26:25
9
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
2:26:47
2:26:01
10
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
2:27:15
2:26:33
11
Ap Brands
Zwolle
2:27:15
2:26:30
12
Ton Fransen
Westervoort
2:29:35
2:28:05
13
Theo Baks
avVN
2:30:59
2:30:49
14
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
2:31:31
2:30:14
15
Richard Koster
LVG
2:31:48
2:31:38
16
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
2:31:58
2:31:43
17
Wytse Doevendans
Dieren
2:34:40
2:34:10
18
Jos Oude Booijink
Deurningwn
2:35:07
2:33:42
19
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
2:35:32
2:34:57
20
Ron de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
2:36:39
2:35:39
21
Ed van Dijk
Salland
2:36:51
2:36:04
22
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
2:38:08
2:37:49
23
Menno de Jager
LAAC Twente
2:38:25
2:38:09
24
Rutger Tan
Delden
2:38:43
2:38:23
25
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
2:40:10
2:39:36
26
Frits Soeters
Noord Sleen
2:40:51
2:40:19
27
Clemens Eekelder
Beltrum
2:41:22
2:40:22
28
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
2:42:01
2:41:06
29
Robert Portengen
Heteren
2:42:38
2:41:08
30
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
2:43:32
2:42:39
31
Bonnie Eekelder
Harreveld
2:45:39
2:44:41
32
René ter Horst
Enschede
2:46:27
2:44:57
33
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
2:47:43
2:46:13
34
Han Deunk
Winterswijk
2:48:15
2:46:49
35
Johny Rower
Enschede
2:49:00
2:48:27
36
Herman Zwakenberg
Zwolle
2:49:15
2:47:31
37
Gerrit Kempers
Argo
2:49:21
2:49:13
38
Meijnt Jansen
AV '34
2:49:50
2:49:32
39
Pieter de Haan
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:49:58
2:49:06
40
Willem van Beek
Zwolle
2:50:10
2:49:12
41
Arjan Kiers
Veluwe
2:51:14
2:50:16
42
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
2:51:33
2:50:44
43
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
2:52:14
2:50:41
44
Hans de Gruyter
Heelsum
2:54:23
2:52:34
45
Koos Flikkema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:58:07
2:57:16
46
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
2:59:43
2:58:20
47
Cor van der Hoek
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:00:13
2:59:19
48
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
3:02:23
3:01:40
49
Henk Kamphuis
Zutphen
3:05:06
3:04:29
50
Jan ter Burg
Zwolle
3:06:25
3:05:14
51
Jan Harbers
Harreveld
3:06:43
3:05:44
52
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
3:07:42
3:06:05
53
Willem langendijk
Flevo Delta
3:07:48
3:06:12
54
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
3:07:48
3:06:13
55
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
3:16:34
3:14:56
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van de Put
Deventer
2:30:25
2:29:01
2
Jenneke Weijers
Apeldoorn
2:48:29
2:47:19
3
Mariët van Petersen
De Gemzen
2:50:07
2:49:04
4
Claire Kamphuis
Argo
2:50:54
2:50:20
5
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
2:51:13
2:49:53
6
Lucy Overbeek
Arnhem
2:53:30
2:51:36
7
Lotte Hobbelt
Wageningen
2:53:59
2:52:33
8
Miriam Jansen
Winterswijk
2:57:34
2:56:08
9
Marjon Voskamp
Dutch Runners
2:58:03
2:56:26
10
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
3:03:44
3:02:44
11
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
3:03:45
3:02:41
12
Nikki Werkman
Almere
3:08:03
3:06:43
13
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
3:11:22
3:10:26
14
Cynthia de Haar
Bemmel
3:15:46
3:13:54
15
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
3:24:59
3:23:11
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicollette Ibink
Hengelo Gld
2:24:35
2:24:30
2
Hester van der zaag
Twello
2:27:25
2:26:15
3
Harriette Foppen
Flevo Delta
2:28:34
2:27:49
4
Marije Platen
Emmer-Compascuum
2:30:29
2:30:10
5
Remmelt Mulder
De Gemzen
2:34:21
2:32:53
6
Stella van Utrecht
Rotterdam
2:35:13
2:33:24
7
Marjo Negerman
AV '34
2:36:54
2:35:37
8
Inge Gammauf
Apeldoorn
2:37:51
2:37:30
9
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
2:38:39
2:38:01
10
Ingrid v. Zolingen
Aalten
2:38:51
2:38:38
11
Jeanet v.d. Berg
Epse
2:40:24
2:39:23
12
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
2:42:42
2:42:13
13
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
2:43:05
2:42:47
14
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
2:44:33
2:44:21
15
Lianne Arking
Schalkhaar
2:47:22
2:45:56
16
Monika Kylar
PEC 1910
2:48:09
2:46:58
17
Jo-Anne Prins
AV '34
2:54:32
2:53:38
18
Denise Gerritsen
Elst
2:54:37
2:52:54
19
Nelly Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
2:55:59
2:54:48
20
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
2:58:31
2:57:35
21
Nancy Westendorp
Deventer
2:58:59
2:57:52
22
Karin Wuite
Goor
3:01:55
3:00:18
23
Berlinde Aerns
Duiven
3:06:57
3:05:37
24
Erni
Lichtenvoorde
3:07:47
3:07:04
25
Dafne vd Meer
Arnhem
3:08:35
3:06:43
26
Lydia Blom
Arnhem
3:08:35
3:06:44
27
Miranda Ridder-Volgers
Apeldoorn
3:11:22
3:10:26
28
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
3:12:32
3:11:44
29
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
3:24:59
3:23:07
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Kuilder
De Sperwers
2:18:27
2:18:21
2
Anita Spieker
MarathonPlus
2:18:43
2:18:40
3
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo
2:19:50
2:19:44
4
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
2:27:20
2:26:53
5
Agnes Kant
Doesburg
2:28:15
2:28:01
6
Anja Ligthart
LAAC Twente
2:38:43
2:38:24
7
Fokje Blokstra
De Sperwers
2:40:15
2:39:44
8
Sonja Jansen
AV '34
2:43:25
2:43:07
9
Patty de Kleijn
Druten
2:46:00
2:44:54
10
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
2:46:49
2:46:25
11
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners
2:47:08
2:45:18
12
Ingrid Liefers
Zwolle
2:53:30
2:53:10
13
Annemieke Haarman
Salland
2:53:50
2:53:29
14
Hirut Lammers
Apeldoorn
2:54:20
2:53:23
15
Sjakkelien de Kwaadste
Arnhem
2:54:36
2:52:54
16
Mijnie Doornenblad
Huissen
2:55:55
2:54:13
17
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
2:56:37
2:54:38
18
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
2:56:40
2:54:41
19
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
2:57:34
2:56:25
20
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
2:57:37
2:56:06
21
Patricia Bergsma
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:57:48
2:56:35
22
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
2:58:17
2:57:49
23
Ingrid 't Hart
Lelystad
2:59:01
2:57:13
24
Marianne Meerman
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:59:11
2:57:58
25
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
2:59:43
2:59:22
26
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
2:59:43
2:58:17
27
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
3:02:22
3:01:40
28
Renate van den Ham
LAAC Twente
3:02:47
3:01:37
29
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
3:04:12
3:02:36
30
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
3:12:32
3:11:44
31
Jolanda Gommer
Dalen
3:18:49
3:18:20
32
Ester Boone
Deventer
3:23:41
3:22:41
33
Coby Haas
Velp Gld
3:23:49
3:23:27
34
Gabrielle van Benthem
Born
3:33:59
3:33:29
35
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
3:54:04
3:53:14
V55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Goedhart
Enschede
2:33:55
2:33:23
2
Marga Hilgers
PEC 1910
2:57:48
2:56:31
3
Marja Bakker
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:59:15
2:58:13
4
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus (D)
2:59:26
2:57:55
5
Joke de Jong
AV Zeewolde
2:59:43
2:58:17
6
Marianne van Os
De Sperwers
3:00:32
3:00:05
7
Ineke Alers-Beukers
De Sperwers
3:00:33
3:00:06
8
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
3:08:35
3:06:42
9
Annemieke Assen
Coevorden
3:18:49
3:18:19
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2014 15:13