Uitslagenlijst Gatorade Cross

Nieuwegein - Zondag 2 maart 2014

J7, 1100 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Triest
Clytoneus
5:35
5:33
2
Tom van Egmond
Atverni
5:38
5:36
3
Levi Relyveld
Atverni
6:03
6:01
4
Iloy Buffing
Amstelveen
6:36
6:32
5
Jasper Guijt
Nieuwegein
6:43
6:39
6
Kevin Vleerlaag
ATHLOI
7:04
7:00
7
Jonah Pronk
Atverni
7:05
7:01
M7, 1100 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Eikendal
Atverni
5:38
5:35
2
Nora Dieleman
IJsselstein Ut
6:54
6:51
3
Ilse Traa
Atverni
7:01
6:58
J8, 1100 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Zijderlaan
Atverni
4:58
4:56
2
Milan Emo
Atverni
5:54
5:51
3
Koen van Zandwijk
Atverni
6:22
6:19
4
Jelle Breeuwsma
Atverni
6:28
6:26
5
Mike van Doorn
Atverni
6:32
6:28
M8, 1100 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lise Fokkenrood
Nieuwegein
5:21
5:18
2
Ashley Vleerlaag
ATHLOI
6:29
6:25
3
Marieke Visser
Nieuwegein
6:33
6:29
4
Tessa van Rijn
Atverni
6:36
6:34
J9-10, 1100 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs de Haan
Pijnacker
4:35
4:34
2
William Knol
Hellas
4:41
4:40
3
Marc van Burgel
Atverni
4:51
4:50
4
Roy van Meurs
Atverni
5:01
4:59
5
Meine Keuning
Pijnacker
5:11
5:10
6
Sam Relyveld
Atverni
5:12
5:10
7
Bart van Zandwijk
Atverni
5:16
5:13
8
Jurre de Bree
Nieuwegein
5:17
5:15
9
Teagan Hessels
Atverni
5:24
5:21
10
Anton van Triest
Clytoneus
5:31
5:28
11
Jeroen Visser
Atverni
5:34
5:31
12
Sven Herber
OSM '75
5:46
5:43
13
Gosin Meerens
Atverni
6:30
6:27
14
Mats Dieleman
IJsselstein Ut
7:09
7:07
M9-10, 1100 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Schouten
Atverni
4:38
4:37
2
Sara Schouten
Atverni
4:46
4:45
3
Lieke Kool
Atverni
5:06
5:05
4
Faye Pouw
Leusden
5:16
5:16
5
Leyla Gandji
Nijkerk Gld
6:32
6:29
6
Amira m'Jauad
6:38
6:34
J1112, 2100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Fokkenrood
Atverni
8:03
8:03
2
Viggo Parol
Zeist
8:17
8:16
3
Henrik Kok
Pijnenburg
8:20
8:20
4
Stan van Nieuwburg
Atverni
8:25
8:24
5
Pablo Velt
Pijnenburg
8:33
8:32
6
Tristan de Bree
Nieuwegein
10:20
10:18
7
Yanniek Asschert
Atverni
10:30
10:28
8
Thomas Barle
IJsselstein Ut
10:51
10:50
M1112, 2100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Eikendal
Atverni
8:43
8:42
2
Manon Stringa
Atverni
8:57
8:56
3
Bente Wagenveld
Atverni
9:05
9:04
4
Lotte Geelen
Atverni
9:19
9:19
5
Lotte van Schaik
Atverni
9:21
9:20
6
Esra Zijderlaan
Atverni
9:22
9:21
7
Brynn Wagenveld
Atverni
9:33
9:32
8
Anneloes Knol
Utrecht
9:38
9:37
9
Tessa Verweij
Maarssen
9:48
9:47
J1314, 2100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Versluis
Atverni
7:42
7:42
2
Bart Schouten
Hoornaar
8:55
8:53
3
Nial vd Steeg
IJsselstein Ut
9:18
9:17
M1314, 2100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aylan Menick
Atverni
8:38
8:37
2
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
9:42
9:41
J1516, 3100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven van Miltenburg
Atverni
12:12
12:12
2
Corné Parol
Zeist
12:32
12:32
M1516, 3100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Baartman
Atverni
13:13
13:12
J1718, 3100 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
10:40
10:40
2
Bart Lemmen
Utrecht
11:25
11:25
3
Maurits Versluis
Atverni
11:27
11:27
4
Lars Biemans
Kerkdriel
12:31
12:31
MAN, 3100 METER KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoon van Beek
Zeewolde
10:50
10:50
2
Alexander van der Voor
Utrecht
11:14
11:14
3
Jan Zuiderlaan
Polsbroek
11:50
11:50
4
Camiel Verweij
Maarssen
12:48
12:47
5
Gertjan Eikendal
Atverni
13:42
13:41
6
Andrzej Mackiewicz
Nieuwegein
21:25
21:25
VROUW, 3100 METER KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Grutters
Utrecht
12:22
12:22
2
Charlotte van Breukele
Atverni
14:03
14:02
3
Elise van Triest
Clytoneus
14:20
14:19
4
Sylvia Vleerlaag
Loopgroep Athletic P
17:52
17:51
5
Petra Tuunter
IJsselstein Ut
19:12
19:11
MAN, 8100 METER CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André van Loo
Nieuwegein
34:25
34:23
2
Boudewijn Emo
Nieuwegein
34:25
34:23
3
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
34:28
34:27
4
Ed Baks
Nieuwegein
36:06
36:05
5
Eric Minjon
Nieuwegein
36:19
36:18
6
Marc Siebers
Breda
36:47
36:47
7
Sietze Smit
Atverni
37:07
37:06
8
Dennis Froon
Houten
37:16
37:14
9
Rob te Koppele
Nieuwegein
37:46
37:44
10
Iain Somers
Houten
37:48
37:46
11
Louis Rutten
Nieuwegein
38:02
38:00
12
Robert de Smet
Atverni
38:35
38:35
13
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
39:10
39:09
14
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJss
39:15
39:15
15
Peter Dieleman
IJsselstein Ut
40:05
40:03
16
Martijn Verwoert
Tilburg
42:33
42:33
17
Leendert de Vos
Nieuwegein
42:59
42:56
18
Guido Davids
Tilburg
43:00
43:00
19
Brian Vleerlaag
Trecho
43:04
43:01
20
Menno Hordijk
Nieuwegein
43:18
43:17
21
Ron Switzar
AV Houten
43:28
43:26
22
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
43:38
43:37
23
Wil Vleerlaag
Nieuwegein
49:09
49:06
24
Sjors van Mourik
Nieuwegein
49:51
49:50
25
Tijmen Verwoert
Nieuwegein
52:26
52:25
Tijdregistratie Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-03-2014 16:01