Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop
Huizen - Zondag 2 maart 2014
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ruben van der Klis
Hilversum
6:26
6:23
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sven de Gooijer
St Kinderopvang Huiz
5:43
5:40
5
Wietze Timmerman
St Kinderopvang Huiz
7:01
6:55
6
Kilian vd Akker
St Kinderopvang Huiz
7:02
6:57
7
Senna Picker
St Kinderopvang Huiz
7:07
7:03
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diederik vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
4:35
4:33
10
Marius Oudshoorn
St Kinderopvang Huiz
5:50
5:44
15
Haske Timmerman
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:54
6:49
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Levi van der Klis
Hilversum
5:26
5:23
9
Yannick van der Akker
Zuidwal
5:42
5:39
12
Steijn van Miltenburg
Zuidwal
6:40
6:36
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph-Karsten vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
4:09
4:09
4
Robin van Nigtevecht
Zuidwal
4:23
4:21
6
Antoni Elkenbracht
Phoenix
4:33
4:32
7
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
4:41
4:40
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Feline Out
St Kinderopvang Huiz
5:40
5:38
7
Elena Bult
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:35
6:31
9
Eva KLein
St Kinderopvang Huiz
7:25
7:21
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ariane Elkenbracht
Phoenix
5:00
4:59
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Femke van der Weg
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:02
5:58
10
Jasmijn van Haaster
Huizen
6:24
6:19
11
Jenske van den Hooff
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:40
6:35
12
Sabine Dankelschijn
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:47
6:43
13
Marrisa van de Weg
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:50
6:44
14
Jasmijn Verhoog
St Kinderopvang Huiz
6:59
6:53
15
Yara-Louise van de Raa
St Kinderopvang Huiz
7:41
7:36
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Rikkie Bosman
GAC Hilversum
5:08
5:07
8
Sophi Brouwer
GAC Hilversum
5:38
5:36
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Alex van Buttingha Wic
Bussum
8:41
8:38
6
Daan van der Brugge
Zuidwal
10:20
10:19
11
Maurits van Haaster
Zuidwal
11:47
11:44
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Lucas Knecht
GAC Hilversum
10:27
10:26
6
Niels de Boer
GAC Hilversum
10:44
10:42
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
7:19
7:19
2
Martijn de Boer
GAC Hilversum
10:03
10:00
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1999, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Knecht
GAC Hilversum
8:02
8:01
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
40:36
40:36
4
Malou Horst-van Geffen
Huizen
51:57
51:53
7
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
55:58
55:42
8
Frederieke van der Wil
Sportief Hardlopen H
58:23
58:07
13
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
1:03:19
1:02:46
16
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:30
1:04:52
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
39:03
39:02
2
Selina vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
40:54
40:49
15
Carolijne van Hest
Laren Nh
58:24
58:14
17
Natascha van der Meij
Zuidwal
1:00:15
59:41
23
Marjolijn Schmal
Triathlon
1:04:18
1:03:49
27
Janne Goedvolk
Spijkenisse
1:14:03
1:13:26
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Linda van der Heijde
Naarden
46:20
46:12
3
Dingena van Wayenburg
Zuidwal
46:44
46:35
4
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
46:49
46:42
5
Cornelie Peschar
GAC Hilversum
47:38
47:33
7
Sibbelien van Laere
Zuidwal
48:59
48:53
8
Catrien Bijleveld
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
49:56
49:47
19
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
58:50
58:25
25
Jacqueline Lanphen
Zuidwal
1:01:42
1:01:19
26
Corrie Appeldoorn-Muld
Lentink
1:01:49
1:01:26
30
Marjolein Kalb - de Bo
Huizen
1:04:38
1:04:14
31
Evadine Hilhorst
Albert Heijn
1:04:57
1:04:24
34
Juliet Engelberts-Brou
Blaricum
1:09:26
1:08:55
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Kallenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:01
35:00
5
Arnoud Greidanus
Amsterdam
38:00
37:59
6
Thomas Reddering
Amsterdam
38:32
38:29
12
Lennart Crillissen
Hilversum
42:25
42:21
16
Yoram de Boer
GAC Hilversum
44:24
44:20
17
Rick van den Broek
Blaricum
45:09
44:49
20
Alexander Nonnekes
Assendelft
45:50
45:39
21
Koen van Tetering
Albert Heijn
45:53
45:22
22
Jelle van der Geest
Bussum
46:03
45:57
25
Bram Kroonenberghs
Groningen
46:10
45:48
28
Robbert Jansen
Albert Heijn
46:57
46:28
29
Dennis Martelhoff
Hilversum
47:34
47:26
30
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Ede Gld
47:44
47:18
34
Thijmen van Loon
Nigtevecht
48:45
48:25
43
Niels van der Velde
Albert Heijn
52:04
51:36
47
Zenno de Boer
GAC Hilversum
53:25
53:19
48
Lennart de Bruin
Albert Heijn
53:32
53:00
57
Stefan Awal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:16
58:48
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Alex van der Horst
Dolichos
43:06
42:56
9
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
44:21
44:18
14
Wouter Berendsen
Triathlon
45:42
45:32
16
Stanley van Munster
Almere
47:23
47:20
30
Arnold de Vries
Loosdrecht
51:26
51:07
39
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
57:05
56:46
41
Henk van der Hulst
Zuidwal
57:52
57:25
47
Chris Korporaal
Amersfoort
1:02:19
1:01:48
49
Maurice van den Berg
Vlijmen
1:03:51
1:03:46
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
John de wit Huisstede
avVN
37:00
37:00
3
Louran van Keulen
GAC Hilversum
37:35
37:34
4
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
38:22
38:21
9
Edwin van der Heijden
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:00
40:59
10
Richard de Wilde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:11
42:09
13
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
42:49
42:45
23
Willem van Willigenbur
Hilversum
48:11
48:04
26
Jan van Eerd
Sportief Hardlopen H
49:18
49:01
34
Herman Blankenberg
Ankeveen
50:51
50:34
35
Gert van den Broek
Blaricum
51:07
50:54
37
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen H
51:53
51:29
50
Wouter Hulselmans
Rabobank
54:37
54:06
57
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
56:21
55:40
58
Evert-Jan van Zandvoor
Soest
56:57
56:37
61
Peter van der Schouw
Triathlon
57:17
56:47
68
Theo Peschar
GAC Hilversum
1:02:15
1:02:03
73
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
1:10:11
1:09:58
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Laan
Almere '81
40:26
40:25
3
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
40:47
40:45
5
Stephen Leeves
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:27
44:23
9
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
47:10
46:56
11
Herbert Sandelowsky
Eemnes
47:29
47:25
14
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
49:52
49:44
16
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Dolichos
51:02
50:57
27
Jan Maessen
Sportief Hardlopen H
55:33
55:16
35
Peter Korzelius
Dutch Runners
56:42
56:26
37
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
57:34
57:25
39
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
58:15
57:35
40
Sjaak Spanjersberg
Zuidwal
58:29
57:58
50
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:03:03
1:02:34
53
John Spruitenburg
Heerenveen
1:06:43
1:06:22
M2,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van der Heijde
Tempo
8:59
8:58
16
Rick van Rouwendaal
Huizen
18:31
17:47
17
Dick Schaap jr
Sonia Bloemen
19:05
18:23
M5KM, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
22:57
22:52
15
Youri van Kommer
Erfgooiers
22:57
22:12
32
Paul van der Sloot
Naarden
26:42
26:38
33
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
26:46
26:39
39
Marc Steenbeek
ZW Starters
27:30
27:09
54
Frans Kerkhoff
Drogisterij Kerkhoff
30:57
30:25
57
Sander van Oosten
Hilversum
31:42
31:04
59
Ronald van Breevoort
Huizen
31:52
31:13
63
Mickey Matitahatiwen
Huizen
32:01
31:40
68
Pieter Koelmans
Erfgooiers
33:04
32:21
69
Leon van Bijsterveld
Erfgooiers
33:05
32:20
79
Dick Schaap sr
Sonia Bloemen
34:59
34:15
82
Martijn van Iterson
Laren Nh
36:04
35:41
85
Julian van Bunningen
Erfgooiers
37:16
36:30
89
Sanne van Grootel
Erfgooiers
44:47
44:02
M7,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wim van Kippersluis
Hilversum
30:32
30:30
7
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Lentink
34:30
34:26
8
Tim Wagenmaker
AV Aalsmeer
34:35
34:26
11
Chris Ridderbos
Kortenhoef
36:30
36:27
14
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
36:53
36:27
15
Joris Huismans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:58
36:47
16
Marc van der Veeken
ZW Starters
37:13
36:52
18
Bart van der Sloot
Zuidwal
37:46
37:39
19
Ben van der Klis
Hilversum
37:47
37:36
25
Peter van Ommeren
Hilversum
39:10
38:53
26
Joost Beerthuizen
GAC Hilversum
39:22
39:15
29
Robert van der Hulst
Weesp
40:16
39:43
37
Peter van den Driessch
Zuidwal
42:32
42:30
39
Xander van den Berg
Almere
43:21
42:42
41
Maarten Smeele
Breukelen Ut
44:37
44:05
43
Michiel Levenbach
Startbaan
44:58
44:21
52
Erik van der Hoven
Naarden
49:15
48:57
58
Ellis Jan Van den Hout
Dolichos
52:02
51:25
V2,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Charlotte van den Heng
Huizen
13:37
13:36
9
Paulien van Spanje
Dronten
16:49
16:12
10
Ingrid Leushuis
Swifterbant
17:03
16:25
15
Liesbeth Roelevink
Loosdrecht
18:59
18:47
27
Carolien van Kranen
Almere
21:32
21:23
V5KM, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melline van de Weerdho
Run2Day
22:21
22:15
4
Danielle Niesing
Hilversum
25:10
24:58
7
Stefanie Beerthuizen
GAC Hilversum
26:42
26:34
9
Valerie Reintjes
Hilversum
28:02
27:47
14
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
29:25
28:56
17
Caja Engelen
GAC Hilversum
29:48
29:46
19
Marleen van Schaik
Zuidwal
30:04
29:49
24
Cindy Visser
Biddinghuizen
30:36
30:09
27
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
30:54
30:44
28
Annemarie Drenth
Muiderberg
31:36
31:23
29
Sophie Paardekooper
Laren Nh
31:36
31:24
39
Sandra van Steijn
ZW Starters
32:46
32:26
40
Yvon Gerritse
GAC Hilversum
32:48
32:38
44
Corine van der Sloot
Zuidwal
33:09
32:41
45
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
33:11
32:33
46
Natalia Leenhouts
Hilversum
33:17
32:52
47
Madieke Buijtenweg
Blaricum
33:18
32:54
50
Gerrianne Westland
Sonia Bloemen
33:41
32:59
53
Natascha vd Loosdrecht
Hilversum
34:07
33:49
62
Kirsten Vlaanderen
Sonia Bloemen
35:00
34:18
64
Katinka van Weringh-de
Rabobank
35:13
34:45
74
Monique van Werkhoven
Sportief Hardlopen H
36:20
35:49
80
Heleen Grooters
Amersfoort
37:08
36:52
83
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
37:51
37:33
84
Christel Kooijmans
Erfgooiers
38:12
37:27
90
Loeky Klijnstra-Poiesz
Dolichos
38:45
38:10
93
Euwine den Hollander
Lentink
40:43
40:01
96
Esther Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
43:11
42:30
V7,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
37:30
37:20
13
Lindsay Grijpink-Onger
Naarden
41:37
41:11
14
Lotte Bout
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:54
41:42
19
Chantal Nonnekes
Assendelft
43:39
43:21
22
Marianne Levenbach
Startbaan
44:58
44:21
24
Annemarie de Goede
Ford Poll
45:48
45:31
26
Amy Manten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:01
45:29
28
Tamara van den Berge
Huizen
46:39
46:24
31
Sjoera Groenveld
Kortenhoef
47:20
47:17
32
Michelle Schuurman
Ford Poll
47:32
47:16
34
Erna Splint
Loopsport Groningen
47:54
47:17
36
Ingeborg van Oostrom
Hilversum
48:21
48:12
39
Wiandy Balster
Sportief Hardlopen H
49:14
48:44
40
Brigitte van der Wal
Huizen
49:14
48:46
41
Sharon Smeele
Breukelen Ut
49:24
48:53
43
Caroline de Lange
Amersfoort
49:48
49:13
44
Rosemarijn Steenmeijer
Hilversum
49:52
49:33
46
Suzanne Jacobs-Poort
Huizen
49:54
49:20
56
Janneke Siersma-Smeele
Zuidwal
52:18
51:47
57
Karin van Vlierden
Pijnenburg
52:40
52:24
VROUW, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marielle Smeets
St Kinderopvang Huiz
52:05
51:53
2
Jorisse Bekhuis
St Kinderopvang Huiz
52:06
51:53
3
Annika Veerman
St Kinderopvang Huiz
52:06
51:53
4
Anne marie Dennekamp
St Kinderopvang Huiz
52:45
52:30
5
Rubia Adolfs
St Kinderopvang Huiz
52:48
52:34
6
Karen Colijn
St Kinderopvang Huiz
52:50
52:36
7
Louise Klaver
St Kinderopvang Huiz
54:41
54:29
8
Marloes Klein
St Kinderopvang Huiz
54:41
54:29
9
Lilian Spilt
St Kinderopvang Huiz
57:29
57:18
10
Laura van Helden
St Kinderopvang Huiz
57:42
57:30
11
Fleur Kuiper
St Kinderopvang Huiz
57:43
57:32
MAN, NORDIC WALKING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Morgan van Druten
In de Wolken
56:08
56:07
2
Valentijn Jorritsma
Zuidwal
59:27
59:17
3
Jan van Pareen
In de Wolken
1:11:43
1:11:37
VROUW, NORDIC WALKING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Coppens
In de Wolken
48:48
48:41
4
Eline Shtrasburg
In de Wolken
53:30
53:22
7
Mirja Manshajde
In de Wolken
56:15
56:07
8
Yvonne de Kruif
In de Wolken
56:53
56:44
10
Ellie Stokhof de Jong
Zuidwal
59:32
59:32
11
Yvonne de Kruif
In de Wolken
1:00:49
1:00:43
12
Mies van Druten
In de Wolken
1:07:41
1:07:38
15
Marensa Ruiter
In de Wolken
1:11:31
1:11:25
16
Marion van Ddikeren
In de Wolken
1:13:09
1:13:06
18
Gitta Schaink- Klop
In de Wolken
1:13:40
1:13:35
19
Jacqeuline Visser
In de Wolken
1:14:26
1:14:22
uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
04-03-2014 20:24