Uitslagenlijst Dickninger crossloop

De Wijk - Zaterdag 1 maart 2014

5KMM, 5 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
18:49
18:49
2
Jan Roeles
Beilen
20:30
20:28
3
Henty Toerse
Balkbrug
20:50
20:47
4
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
21:43
21:42
5
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
21:54
21:53
6
Arend Enting
Orvelte
22:21
22:18
7
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
22:24
22:19
8
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
23:22
23:20
9
Tonnie Korsten
De Wijk
23:35
23:34
10
Henk-Jan Liezen
Koekange
24:12
23:57
11
Mark Lohues
Klazienaveen
24:19
24:11
12
Koen van Luin
De Wijk
24:23
24:17
13
Feike Pieters
Westerbork
24:24
24:23
14
Jacob Kok
Rouveen
24:25
24:20
15
Rene van Oost
Ruinerwold
24:25
24:16
16
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
24:32
17
Jurien Lier
Ruinerwold
24:51
24:46
18
Paul Posthumus
Wittelte
24:56
24:47
19
Milco Winters
Meppel
25:04
24:52
20
Henry Linthorst
IJhorst
25:23
25:20
21
Jasper Pekel
De Wijk
25:36
25:16
22
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
26:40
26:26
23
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:46
26:42
24
Henk Kreeft
Rogat
26:56
26:53
25
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
28:03
27:54
26
Jordy de Lange
Assen
28:03
27:50
27
Jan-Bert Stevens
Ruinerwold
29:08
29:01
28
Rolf Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
29:08
29:04
29
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
29:09
28:48
30
Peter Huigen
De Wijk
29:19
29:10
31
Gerrit Woud
Meppel
40:11
39:54
10KMM, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
38:03
38:03
2
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
39:34
39:34
3
Harold Engels
Staphorst
40:02
40:02
4
Eric Moen
De Wijk
40:30
40:30
5
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
41:18
41:18
6
Arie Prins
Koekange
42:17
42:16
7
Remko Akse
Meppel
42:17
42:13
8
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:13
43:12
9
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
43:18
43:16
10
Henrie Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
43:43
43:42
11
Alberto Wilson
Leeuwarden
43:45
43:43
12
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
44:02
43:49
13
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
44:18
44:15
14
Jaco Schcrauwen
Meppel
44:53
44:53
15
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
44:54
44:52
16
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
45:16
45:14
17
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
47:09
47:07
18
Robert te Rap
Zwolle
48:29
48:26
19
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
48:37
48:37
20
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
48:51
48:42
21
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
48:55
48:49
22
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
49:01
48:58
23
David Seigers
Balkbrug
49:14
48:53
24
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
49:35
49:29
25
Jan Witte
Meppel
49:44
49:34
26
Marten v.d Steeg
Aalden
49:58
49:49
27
Peter Baard
Zuidwolde Dr
49:59
49:48
28
Henro
Staphorst
50:02
49:59
29
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
50:58
50:43
30
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:13
51:03
31
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
51:27
51:21
32
Herry Seegers
Koekange
51:32
51:17
33
Durandus
Emmeloord
52:33
52:12
34
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
52:34
52:29
35
William Eefting
De Wijk
53:52
53:37
36
Jeroen Verwindt
Dronten
55:23
55:02
37
Egberts Geertsma
Groningen
55:45
55:35
38
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
57:00
56:47
39
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
57:17
57:12
40
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
59:27
41
Sybren Schneider
Hoogeveen
1:16:23
5KMV, 5 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yke Schoustra
Oosterzee
22:19
22:17
2
Hanneke Scholing
Orvelte
22:38
22:36
3
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
23:14
23:12
4
Daniëlle Slomp
Ruinerwold
24:31
24:26
5
Mariska Meijer
Ruinerwold
25:48
25:43
6
Hellien van Dijk
Ruinerwold
26:01
25:53
7
Diana v.d. Werff
Ruinerwold
26:02
25:55
8
Geertje Engel
Staphorst
26:11
26:04
9
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
26:15
26:10
10
Marlies Pepping
Zweeloo
26:30
26:28
11
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
26:35
26:28
12
Harriejette
IJhorst
26:46
26:36
13
Jo-Ann Venema
IJhorst
26:53
26:42
14
Rosanne Diderich
Vledder
26:58
26:50
15
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
27:18
27:11
16
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:25
27:21
17
Annelies van Zanten
Meppel
27:36
27:20
18
Gea Brink
Staphorst
27:36
27:31
19
Jeanet Roescher
De Wijk
28:02
27:48
20
Anetta de Boer
De Wijk
28:07
27:53
21
Annemieke Riksen
Meppel
28:28
28:09
22
Geja Wanders
De Wijk
28:44
28:31
23
Tineke Fledderus
Ruinen
28:52
28:41
24
Mariellle Lankhorst
Meppel
29:25
29:12
25
Bianca Dijkstra
Balkbrug
29:25
29:08
26
Judith Kappert
Ruinen
29:27
29:17
27
Marjolein Eschbacch
Hoogeveen
29:45
29:30
28
Anja Meesters
Staphorst
30:18
30:13
29
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
30:26
30:14
30
Monique Bening
Hoogeveen
30:29
30:13
31
Janet Scheper
Meppel
30:33
30:17
32
Chantal Witte
Meppel
31:06
30:54
33
Joken Diderich
Vledder
31:07
30:59
34
Tineke Agterbosch
Meppel
31:09
30:55
35
Renske Bralten
Meppel
31:16
31:00
36
Kristel ten Heuvel
Groningen
31:19
30:59
37
Pettra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
31:33
31:16
38
Esther Wiersma
Meppel
31:50
31:33
39
Geesje Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
31:55
31:50
40
Ellie Akse
Meppel
32:06
31:57
41
Henrie Reurink
Koekange
32:17
32:02
42
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
32:40
32:26
43
Debora Kroese
Ruinerwold
32:40
32:33
44
Joke Winters-v. Oolt
Wapserveen
32:57
32:39
45
Eliza Sybrandy
Steenwijk
33:16
33:07
46
Lucia Schat
De Wijk
33:58
33:45
47
Ingrid Koning
Meppel
34:04
33:58
48
Anouschka Zwiggelaar
Elim
34:35
34:17
49
Marlies Hilbrink
Stuifzand
35:42
35:26
50
Marit de Lange
Assen
38:02
37:50
51
Fiona Pieters-Klaassen
Meppel
43:07
42:49
10KMV, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
43:18
43:17
2
Hellen Eggink
Nieuwleusen
52:09
52:06
3
Elske Heinen
Zwolle
52:33
52:14
4
Jaqueline Brouwer
Staphorst
52:45
52:42
5
Ruina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
53:38
53:34
6
Leonie Peeters
Zandvoort
54:12
54:03
7
Hélen van Elven
De Wijk
54:45
54:41
8
Tong-Sja Lau
De Wijk
54:45
54:41
9
Inge Linde
Meppel
55:05
54:59
10
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
56:57
56:38
11
Jeanet Donker
Meppel
58:53
5KMC, 5 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Mulder
Oosterwolde Fr
19:54
2
Jurgen van Beek
Hattemerbroek
20:37
3
Erwin De Jong
Emmen
21:07
4
Bianca Brouwer
Norg
21:54
5
Monica Keers
Meppel
22:47
6
Greetje Pekel
Koekange
23:30
7
Margriet Krikken
Hoogeveen
25:17
8
Janine Visser
Ruinen
25:19
9
Marion Venema
De Wijk
26:49
10
Hedwig Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
27:02
11
Jan-Hein van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
27:38
12
Dineke Boer
Koekange
27:41
13
Annemarie Kamerling
Zwolle
28:08
14
Marjolein Burggraaf
Vriezenveen
28:26
15
Annet Super
Utrecht
29:19
16
Gerda Smit
Oosterwolde Fr
30:39
17
Caroline Janssen
Hattem
31:01
18
Renate Meijer-Heyneman
Emmer-Compascuum
31:05
19
Hilleane Kuiers
Staphorst
32:14
20
Jeanine Falk
Zwolle
42:31
21
Ellie van der Heide
Hattemerbroek
42:55
10KMC, 10 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Oosterveen
Emlichheim
56:20
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2014 21:12