Uitslagenlijst 23e MARESIA Cross Duathlon @ ATB evenement

Waalwijk - Zondag 23 februari 2014

ATB25, ATB 25 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick dekkers
Nuenen
1:04:12
2
Bart Pennings
Berlicum Nb
1:05:35
3
Liwald Doornbos
Berlicum Nb
1:05:52
4
Rick Hanenberg
Berlicum Nb
1:06:54
5
Dennis Ebert
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:07:14
6
Peter Branderhorst
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:07:16
7
Rick van Gaalen
Heesch
1:07:44
8
Wietse Willemse
Tilburg
1:08:47
9
Bob Kuip
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:09:44
10
Guido van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:09:46
11
Paul van Boxtel
Liempde
1:09:58
12
Maarten de Louw
Lieshout
1:10:35
13
Wesley van 't Wout
Heesch
1:10:36
14
Jan Metz
Woudrichem
1:12:03
15
Gijs Pennings
Berlicum Nb
1:13:40
16
Bas den Breejen
Leerdam
1:14:51
17
Edwin van der Velden
Udenhout
1:14:56
18
Patrick Vissers
Veghel
1:15:08
19
Stan van de Hanenberg
Berlicum Nb
1:15:13
20
Cor van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:16:18
21
Patrick Koster
Udenhout
1:17:06
22
Roy Broeren
Nieuwkuijk
1:17:14
23
Rob Moonen
Waalwijk
1:17:16
24
Raymond Thebes
Waalwijk
1:17:18
25
Dick van de Hee
Drunen
1:17:21
26
Ron Kabalt
Udenhout
1:17:46
27
Hans de Beer
Udenhout
1:17:52
28
Richard de Bonth
Drunen
1:18:02
29
Rob Brouwers
Waalwijk
1:18:40
30
Jos Mommers
Udenhout
1:19:18
31
Martien van Gils
Kaatsheuvel
1:19:33
32
Ronald Vos
Heesch
1:19:52
33
Marcel van Geffen
Drunen
1:20:00
34
Attila Yildir
Drunen
1:20:01
35
Mauel Lammerst van Bue
Waalwijk
1:20:05
36
Lex van Strien
Udenhout
1:20:08
37
Niki van Genugten
Veldhoven
1:21:16
38
Erwin Nijland
Waalwijk
1:21:18
39
Ton van Gils
Sprang-Capelle
1:21:52
40
Fausto van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:23:01
41
Sjaak Pulles
Drunen
1:23:54
42
Jaap Hoevenaar
Udenhout
1:24:32
43
Leon Spaan
Biezenmortel
1:24:33
44
Guido Jansen
Son
1:25:15
45
Jasper Zwart
Sprang-Capelle
1:26:08
46
Wim van der Schouw
Waalwijk
1:27:26
47
Jean-Paul van Aerle
Drunen
1:27:37
48
John de Laat
Oisterwijk
1:28:31
49
Jeroen van den Borg
Waalwijk
1:28:36
50
Martijn Koorevaar
Waalwijk
1:28:58
51
Tim van der Zande
Fijnaart
1:29:00
52
De Koning
Waalwijk
1:30:07
53
Robbert Snels
Drunen
1:31:53
54
Stijn van der Heijden
Kaatsheuvel
1:39:10
ATB20, ATB 20 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlo Koevoet
Wijchen
56:10
2
Marquerite de Neve
Middelburg
1:00:48
3
Lotte GrÖper
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:03
4
Iris van der Pol
Diever
1:11:40
5
Lotte GrÖper
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:53
6
Gerda van Brakel
Waalwijk
1:26:39
ATB10, ATB 10 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pennings
Berlicum Nb
39:37
2
Rik van Aerle
Drunen
55:59
D00, RBR D/H00 D/H08
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre vanden Aarssen
Nijmegen
46:50
H00, RBR D/H00 D/H08
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van der Schuit
MARESIA Triathlontea
29:01
H08, RBR D/H00 D/H08
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Kortman
MARESIA Triathlontea
23:55
2
Jip vanden Aarssen
Nijmegen
31:55
3
Epke van Benthum
TVB
37:15
H10, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs de Haan
Pijnacker
36:55
2
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
37:10
3
Dièm Couwenberg
CDTG
37:37
4
Niels van Lanen
NTB
39:27
5
Sven van gool
MARESIA Triathlontea
41:27
6
Daan van de Werken
MARESIA Triathlontea
41:40
7
Noël Sterk
DTC
41:59
8
Sander Slingerland
Breda
43:22
9
Thijn van der Schuit
MARESIA Triathlontea
43:54
10
Jochem van der Schuit
MARESIA Triathlontea
47:02
D12, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linette Linders
NTB
40:12
H12, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Lanen
NTB
32:39
2
Zep Couwenberg
CDTG
34:03
3
Marc de Buck
MARESIA Triathlontea
39:39
4
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
40:01
5
Rowan de Greef
Regio Venray
41:13
6
Stefan Chambon
MARESIA Triathlontea
47:31
H14, RBR D/H14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Peeters
Hoeven
47:16
2
Lars Imholz
NTB
49:33
3
Lars Wandel
TVB
54:03
D16, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Loots
Berg en Terblijt
1:02:21
2
Vera Wismans
Regio Venray
1:06:28
H16, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietse de Jong
TVB
53:16
2
Jona Pütz
Regio Venray
1:04:59
H18, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn Wesseling
TVA
52:00
2
LucienThijssen
Berg en Terblijt
53:10
3
Mark Moesker
Rijnmond
56:33
REC, RBR KORT REC.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Harperink
Triotters
57:33
2
John Rombouts
NTB
57:56
3
Joost Zuidgeest
Rijnmond
59:18
4
Wil Loots
Klimmen
1:00:36
5
Richard Herpel
Utrecht
1:04:19
6
Jeroen Hendriks
Trioss
1:05:17
7
John van der Geer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:31
8
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:42
9
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:06:24
10
Roderik van Heerbeek
Oss
1:06:50
11
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
1:07:12
12
Roy Slangen
Ede Gld
1:07:18
13
Silke van den Berg
NTB
1:09:05
14
Andre Pulles
Waalwijk
1:09:08
15
Cees van opstal
Wernhout
1:10:24
16
Pieter de Rooij
Etten-Leur
1:11:16
17
Adri Loose
TVB
1:12:02
18
Eric wandel
TVB
1:13:08
19
Gerrit Rouwenhorst
Ede Gld
1:13:33
20
Peter Hoevens
VZC
1:13:44
21
Roos Schoonderbeek
MARESIA Triathlontea
1:14:32
REC.D, RBR KORT RECDUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
59:02
2
DUO Harry & Ewout Buij
TVB
1:00:03
3
DUO Timoo & Yort
Rijen
1:00:07
4
DUO Joris & Bert
MARESIA Triathlontea
1:05:04
5
DUO Bram en Miranda Tr
MARESIA Triathlontea
1:16:51
D20, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van Vliet
NSTV Trion
1:51:31
2
May Kerstens
Hellas
1:53:36
3
Lucie van Genugten
NSTV Trion
1:54:08
4
Judith Visser
NTB
1:54:11
5
Pleuni Hooijman
De Dolfijn
1:59:58
6
Dieuwertje poort
NSTV Trion
2:02:32
7
Inge Heus
De Dolfijn
2:04:29
8
Dagmar Krijnen
DTC
2:05:21
9
Marleen Stroomer
DTC
2:08:49
10
Laura van Leeuwen
De Schieter
2:13:18
11
Jolien de Klein
RTC
2:13:55
12
Claudia Striekwold
Triotters
2:16:38
13
Annelies van der Zwart
NTB
2:16:46
14
Anne Reintjes
Regio Venray
2:18:14
15
Manon de Vrieze
RTC
2:21:34
16
Claudia van Rhoon
De Zijl - LGB
3:00:07
H20, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Venema
Cerberus
1:37:16
2
Pieter Reinders
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:37:40
3
Joost Christiaans
TVA
1:37:59
4
Kevin Gideonse
NSTV Trion
1:41:34
5
Ferdinand Oldeman
Hellas
1:41:55
6
Jarrich van Woersem
TVA
1:42:18
7
Hidde Bekhuis
NSTV Trion
1:44:04
8
Nick van Hemel
CDTG
1:44:50
9
Bas Raas
Luyksgestel
1:47:01
10
Erwin Heining
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:43
11
Paul Wolters
Tilburg
1:48:24
12
Wouter de Groot
CDTG
1:48:31
13
Lesley Verkuijlen
NTB
1:50:11
14
Martijn Tissink
NTB
1:50:20
15
Jan Willem Welberg
NTB
1:50:45
16
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
1:51:57
17
Rene Biesterbos
Boxtel
1:52:40
18
Martijn Spitters
Tilburg
1:52:43
19
Pieter Vos
NTB
1:53:12
20
Ton van Tunen
CDTG
1:53:18
21
Emiel Ubink
Utrecht
1:55:09
22
Martin Kerkvliet
Bollenstreek
1:56:13
23
Ruben van Duren
TVH
1:56:19
24
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven
1:59:04
25
Jeroen de Graaf
Rosmalen
1:59:11
26
Paul Martens
TVB
1:59:46
27
Gerard van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:59:53
28
Marcel Ernes
Vught
2:00:04
29
John Maasbach
Rotterdam
2:00:33
30
Baptiste Lecompte
MERKSEM (BEL)
2:01:40
31
Tom Michielsen
NTB
2:01:50
32
Yuuki Maruyama
Amsterdam
2:03:15
33
Tijmen Muller
Utrecht
2:04:08
34
Jan Rog
Amsterdam
2:04:26
35
Marc Niessen
NTB
2:05:58
36
Steven Hofstee
NTB
2:07:34
37
Mark Westerholt
NTB
2:08:11
38
Dennis Bosman
Arnhem
2:11:20
39
Bas van Zaane
NTB
2:11:29
40
Christian J.A. Venmans
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:12:13
41
Pepijn v d Toorn
Amsterdam
2:14:00
42
Tom den Ouden
's-Hertogenbosch
2:15:25
43
Martijn Binnekamp
Rotterdam
2:18:26
44
Remco van der Laan
De Schieter
2:18:29
D40, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Segeren
TVB
2:11:32
H40, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Driessens
BELGIE
1:38:09
2
Armand v/d Smissen
MARESIA Triathlontea
1:41:05
3
Michael Krijnen
DTC
1:43:35
4
Dave Rost
NSTV Trion
1:43:53
5
Mark de Haan
Trip
1:50:36
6
Arjan de Rijk
Cerberus
1:51:21
7
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
1:52:05
8
Rens Sterk
DTC
1:52:22
9
Richard Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:52:32
10
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:01
11
Robert Brand
Rotterdam
1:55:04
12
Robbert Koornwinder
Lekkerkerk
1:57:08
13
Wim van Benthum
TVB
1:57:54
14
Ruud Kamp
Hellas
1:58:03
15
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:27
16
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
2:02:24
17
Hans van Delft
NTB
2:04:01
18
Maarten Krijnen
NTB
2:04:04
19
Elmar van Deijck
MARESIA Triathlontea
2:04:21
20
Frank Bouwkamp
TVB
2:04:41
21
Marco Bijl
Nibbixwoud
2:05:34
22
Piet-Hein Schroder
NTB
2:08:15
23
Jeroen Bakker
Veghel
2:10:17
24
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
2:12:46
25
Jan Hubers
NTB
2:14:24
26
Arthur van den Aarssen
Cerberus
2:14:28
27
Jan Aarts
Oirschot
2:20:02
28
Raymond Jansen
Trip
2:24:18
29
Jo Tanizaki
Rotterdam
3:09:10
D50, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Mulder
VZC
2:26:19
2
Tjarda Mulder
NTB
2:44:27
H50, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Barel
VZC
1:39:09
2
Ron Hendriks
Cerberus
1:53:23
3
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
1:59:13
4
Carel Hesselberth
Dongen
1:59:21
5
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:59:35
6
Epko Oosterheerd
Breukelen eo
1:59:55
7
Peter Timmers
NTB
2:01:31
8
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
2:03:21
9
Dick Scholtus
TZC / Vahalis
2:04:38
10
Anne Reitsma
CDTG
2:09:11
11
Tom Berkouwer
Rijnmond
2:09:39
12
Kees Vermijs
Dongen
2:11:13
13
Leo Meewisse
RTC
2:11:50
14
Thijs van der Kolk
AZVD
2:12:30
15
Ger Vis
NTB
2:13:15
16
Frank Hengeveld
Trip
2:20:53
17
Harald ten Katen
RTC
2:27:44
18
Hiro Asakura
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:34:44
19
Jan Stoop
RTC
3:08:49
DUO, RBR WEDSTR. DUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DUO Marc en Leon
Chaam
1:52:24
2
DUO Michael Gommeren
TVB
1:55:42
3
DUO Tom van den Berg
TVB
1:57:54
4
Jan vander Vlueten en
Dongen
1:58:08
5
DUO Hans Janssen
MARESIA Triathlontea
2:06:12
6
DUO Mark Kleinloog
CDTG
2:08:36
http://www.tvwaalwijk.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-02-2014 19:13