Uitslagenlijst Trail by the Sea

Renesse - Zondag 23 februari 2014

MSEN, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verhaeghe Michel
Wambrechies (FRA)
2:55:38
2
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
2:56:49
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
3:15:35
4
Aaike De Wever
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:17:08
5
Michel Buijck
Biervliet
3:25:24
6
Remko Kap
Hellevoetsluis
3:26:20
7
Willem de Vos
Amsterdam
3:27:56
8
Hans van Loon
Vught
3:35:44
9
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
3:37:58
10
Ralph Apeldoorn
Beverwijk
3:39:47
11
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
3:44:45
12
Gerben van der Bliek
Goes
3:46:10
13
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
3:46:25
14
Thomas Ettema
Haarlem
3:46:33
15
Sander v. Doorn
Terneuzen
3:47:55
16
Stijn Van Ballaer
Tielen (BEL)
3:50:34
17
Jörgen Verstralen
Gouda
3:52:59
18
Ronald van den Heerik
Arnhem
3:53:34
19
Leon Loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
3:53:38
20
Michiel Blauw
Breda
3:53:43
21
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
3:53:54
22
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
3:56:30
23
Jan Vesely
Uitgeest
3:56:55
24
Andres de Witte
Terneuzen
3:57:01
25
Raymon van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
3:59:16
26
Peter Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:00:40
27
Lode Soenens
Brugge (BEL)
4:00:46
28
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
4:03:26
29
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
4:06:25
30
Marc Blok
Heinkenszand
4:07:13
31
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
4:11:05
32
Tim De Vilder
Wingene (BEL)
4:12:35
33
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
4:17:58
34
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
4:20:41
35
Marc Johnston
Wijchen
4:21:18
36
Pieter Mooijman
Delft
4:24:03
37
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
4:24:49
38
Bart van Aalst
Roosendaal
4:25:32
39
Geert-Jan Van Pelt
Tielen (BEL)
4:25:35
40
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
4:26:35
41
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
4:27:33
42
Martin van Rooten
Ellemeet
4:28:01
43
Erwin van der Linde
Vlissingen
4:30:34
44
Robin Ruebsteck
's-Gravenhage
4:32:01
45
Richard van Gils
Vlissingen
4:32:15
46
Ivo Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:32:40
47
Maarten van halderen
Rotterdam
4:33:27
48
Johnny Uitterhoeve
Goes
4:36:08
49
Brandon Helsen
Tielen (BEL)
4:37:26
50
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
4:37:51
51
Pascal Verbeek
Gouda
4:38:08
52
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
4:38:11
53
Paul Timmers
Roosendaal
4:38:24
54
Jean-paul Kulk
Leidschendam
4:41:14
55
Bart Loots
Tielen) (BEL)
4:41:27
56
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
4:42:05
57
Benjamin Bundervoet
Lochristi (BEL)
4:43:54
58
Martijn van der Ent
Leidschendam
4:44:06
59
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
4:44:14
60
Sander Gerritsen
Etten-Leur
4:45:49
61
Aah schraven
Standdaarbuiten
4:48:24
62
Harm Spoelstra
Zandvoort
4:48:42
63
Rob Hoek
Noordwijk Zh
4:48:55
64
Matthijs kleverlaan
Amsterdam
4:48:57
65
Lennard Van Splunter
Hoedekenskerke
4:49:45
66
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
4:51:58
67
Niels Nouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:52:08
68
Ilja van Deurzen
Schiedam
4:52:17
69
Remco Palm
Hellevoetsluis
4:52:31
70
Timo Angenent
Giessenburg
4:54:40
71
Harold Fränkel
Enschede
4:55:32
72
Koen van Dijk
Tilburg
4:59:35
73
Marcel Struyk
Middelburg
5:00:41
74
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
5:00:45
75
Pieter van Eldonk
Veghel
5:04:12
76
Hywel Raymond
Breda
5:08:41
77
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
5:11:28
78
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
5:14:21
79
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
5:15:10
80
Sander de Vries
Leiden
5:24:21
81
Bjorn Meijlemans
Halsteren
5:33:02
82
Arjan van Delft
Gouda
5:33:05
83
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
5:36:48
M40, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastièn Schletterer
Middelburg
2:50:50
2
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
2:58:19
3
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
3:06:48
4
Robert Willemse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:08:09
5
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
3:20:08
6
Bernard Te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
3:20:50
7
Leo Smets
Olen (BEL)
3:21:39
8
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
3:23:26
9
Mark Wilson
Rotterdam
3:24:02
10
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
3:24:54
11
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
3:30:12
12
Patrick v schilt
Halsteren
3:31:28
13
Adriaan COPPOOLSE
Rhoon
3:32:04
14
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
3:32:22
15
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
3:33:32
16
Pieter Heggen
Breda
3:33:52
17
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
3:34:06
18
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
3:34:32
19
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:35:03
20
Rene Traas
Kapelle
3:36:08
21
Jos den Hollander
Goes
3:37:13
22
Gert vd Vinden
Biggekerke
3:37:53
23
Jacques Wijfje
Harmelen
3:38:51
24
Alwin Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
3:39:29
25
Timo Berkenbosch
Zwolle
3:39:50
26
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
3:40:31
27
Benny Thuy
Sint Jansteen
3:41:11
28
Erik van der Helm
Bergschenhoek
3:42:42
29
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:44:41
30
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
3:45:04
31
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
3:46:50
32
David Van Vooren
Eeklo (BEL)
3:48:25
33
Tim van der veer
Utrecht
3:50:11
34
Patric Bruce
Monster
3:53:24
35
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
3:54:13
36
Martijn Hiensch
Amsterdam
3:54:53
37
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
Goes
3:55:53
38
Alex Olieman
Gouda
3:55:57
39
Geert Waelput
Vogelwaarde
3:57:55
40
John Jongmans
Roosendaal
3:58:20
41
Marc Donkers
Oude-Tonge
3:58:30
42
John van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
3:59:47
43
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
4:02:11
44
John van Dijke
Kloosterzande
4:03:29
45
Ton van Os
Poortvliet
4:04:56
46
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
4:05:04
47
Benny Roelens
Brugge (BEL)
4:05:18
48
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
4:06:21
49
Eric Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
4:06:37
50
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
4:06:39
51
Peter Sigmans
Damme (BEL)
4:07:32
52
Gerry van Helmond
Rijen
4:08:01
53
Theo Vermeer
Berkel-Enschot
4:08:27
54
Archie Staal
Nieuw Haamstede
4:09:54
55
Rene Ambrus
's-Gravenhage
4:10:19
56
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
4:11:27
57
Ceunis Bruno
Brugge (BEL)
4:11:46
58
Angelo Roelandt
Sas van Gent
4:12:11
59
Hans verhaagen
Goes
4:12:42
60
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
4:13:02
61
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
4:14:35
62
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
4:16:34
63
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
4:17:16
64
Rodger Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:19:20
65
Raoul Smit
Gouda
4:20:33
66
Matei Guttenberg
Oud-Beijerland
4:20:59
67
Tony Vanderswalmen
Waregem (BEL)
4:21:12
68
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
4:22:09
69
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:23:02
70
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
4:23:12
71
Ray Cornips
Waterlandkerkje
4:24:15
72
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
4:24:20
73
Ronald de Ridder
Lopik
4:24:25
74
Michiel de Kremer
Noordwijk Zh
4:24:39
75
Erwin van Schaik
Middelburg
4:25:25
76
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
4:27:02
77
Charles van de Ven
Eindhoven
4:27:12
78
Fangio schoonbaert
Brugge (BEL)
4:27:21
79
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
4:27:58
80
Kees Vink
Baarn
4:28:20
81
John de Keijzer
Hellevoetsluis
4:31:20
82
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
4:32:03
83
Filip Van der Kerken
Kasterlee-Tielen (BE
4:34:03
84
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
4:35:35
85
Ron Nagtzaam
Puttershoek
4:36:29
86
Philip Braem
Vogelwaarde
4:36:40
87
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
4:37:08
88
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
4:37:29
89
Peter Hordijk
Rotterdam
4:37:32
90
Dirk Verhaeghe
Oostende (BEL)
4:40:47
91
Erik Boer
Rotterdam
4:40:49
92
Pieter van Eysendeyk
Tielen (BEL)
4:41:35
93
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
4:41:37
94
Jan Koen de Graaf
Middelburg
4:42:24
95
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost Souburg
4:42:27
96
Hans Schoonackers
Adegem (BEL)
4:42:30
97
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
4:42:35
98
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
4:43:24
99
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:43:48
100
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare (BEL)
4:43:51
101
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
4:43:58
102
René Florussen
Terneuzen
4:44:12
103
Bart Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
4:45:38
104
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
4:45:40
105
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
4:46:08
106
Stefan Van der Voorn
Den Bommel
4:47:32
107
Anthony van den Berg
Vlissingen
4:47:39
108
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Haaren
4:48:50
109
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
4:48:53
110
Edgar van weelden
's-Heer Arendskerke
4:49:40
111
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
4:49:47
112
Gerno Hesselink
Dordrecht
4:50:36
113
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
4:52:03
114
Arnout Bosch
Oud-Beijerland
4:52:25
115
Antoon Uijtdehaag
Nispen
4:53:45
116
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
4:54:03
117
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
4:54:46
118
Martin Langevoord
Rotterdam
4:54:52
119
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
4:54:58
120
Chris Raeymaekers
Gierle (BEL)
4:55:34
121
Ton van vliet
Schiedam
4:58:09
122
Paul van der Zee
Rotterdam
4:58:12
123
George Daams
Rotterdam
4:58:23
124
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
4:59:04
125
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
4:59:13
126
Martijn Meerwijk
Breda
4:59:33
127
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
5:00:00
128
Misja van Esch
Roosendaal
5:00:02
129
Erik van Woudenberg
Utrecht
5:00:34
130
Michael Evers
Middelburg
5:00:43
131
Conrad de Ridder
Vlissingen
5:04:15
132
Eelko Jansen
Oegstgeest
5:04:40
133
Hugo Meeusen
Terneuzen
5:07:26
134
Peter Almekinders
Vlissingen
5:11:24
135
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
5:11:57
136
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
5:13:03
137
Jos Mastenbroek
Hellevoetsluis
5:14:23
138
Rene van Bree
Rotterdam
5:20:12
139
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
5:22:09
140
Thierry Desmet
Schoten (BEL)
5:22:38
141
El ouazghari Ali
Merksem (BEL)
5:22:41
142
John van Bruggen
Valkenswaard
5:22:50
143
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
5:23:07
144
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
5:25:01
145
Hans Alewijnse
Vlissingen
5:25:23
146
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
5:25:58
147
Jeroen van Os
Goes
5:27:37
148
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
5:29:23
149
Harry Heijblok
Lent
5:30:43
150
George Schill
Arnhem
5:37:55
151
Joris Boeren
Heemstede
5:41:59
152
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
5:43:14
153
Jorgen Westbroek
Hellevoetsluis
5:46:49
154
Andre Horsten
Nieuwegein
5:50:10
155
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
5:59:50
156
Marcel de Jonge
Helmond
6:17:37
M50, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rut Zoutman
Monster
3:31:39
2
Edward de Leng
Koudekerke
3:34:19
3
Kees van Bloois
Oud-Beijerland
3:35:39
4
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
3:39:31
5
Jaap van der Bok
Middelharnis
3:41:09
6
Wim van Dijke
Vlissingen
3:44:02
7
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
3:48:15
8
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud-Beijerland
3:50:54
9
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
3:51:20
10
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
3:51:54
11
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
3:55:04
12
Giel Joziasse
Goes
3:56:07
13
Rob Schoonbeek
Doetinchem
3:57:26
14
Piet Abma
Oud-Vossemeer
3:59:28
15
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
3:59:43
16
Peter Godschalk
Roosendaal
3:59:50
17
Herman Kuijer
Terneuzen
4:00:51
18
Willem De Jonghe
Dudzele (BEL)
4:01:15
19
Alex Michiels
Brugge (BEL)
4:01:35
20
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
4:02:46
21
Robert Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:04:02
22
Ties van Elst
Pijnacker
4:06:49
23
Max van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
4:07:17
24
Ivo Peeters
Gierle (BEL)
4:07:54
25
Peter Noordijke
Goes
4:10:31
26
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
4:11:53
27
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
4:12:20
28
Fons de Rijcke
Kloosterzande
4:12:23
29
Jos Everts
Vught
4:13:07
30
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
4:17:24
31
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
4:17:38
32
Erwin Tareilus
Vlaardingen
4:18:38
33
Wim Besuijen
Middelburg
4:19:08
34
Peter van gils
Wijchen
4:21:20
35
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
4:21:42
36
Miel Piso
Zoetermeer
4:22:16
37
Rinus Reijngoudt
Dordrecht
4:22:49
38
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
4:23:18
39
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:23:41
40
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
4:23:54
41
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
4:24:27
42
Peter Schepens
Heusden (BEL)
4:24:30
43
Geert-Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
4:25:39
44
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
4:26:06
45
René Veenhuizen
Westervoort
4:27:09
46
Adri Gerards
Zierikzee
4:27:24
47
Wim PROOST
Tielen (BEL)
4:28:30
48
Hans Bosman
Halsteren
4:34:01
49
Jack Peeters
Tielen (BEL)
4:34:05
50
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
4:34:29
51
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
4:36:33
52
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
4:37:22
53
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
4:37:39
54
Ben Schell
Noordwijk Zh
4:39:45
55
Rob Gordijn
Delft
4:39:52
56
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
4:39:56
57
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
4:40:13
58
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
4:41:41
59
Peter van den Bent
Vlaardingen
4:42:19
60
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Katwijk Zh
4:44:30
61
Bruno van Rijsingen
Vught
4:46:36
62
Ad Tres
Wilhelminadorp
4:47:00
63
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:49:30
64
Detlev Konig
Gouda
4:52:51
65
Peter Schinkel
Hellevoetsluis
4:54:12
66
Guido Vervoort
Lille (BEL)
4:54:14
67
Frans Hendriks
Pannerden
4:54:28
68
Piet van Tol
Lisse
4:55:40
69
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
4:55:49
70
Frits van der Lubben
Zoetermeer
4:56:43
71
Isto Knaap
Goes
4:59:16
72
Dick Hart
Renesse
5:00:57
73
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
5:01:51
74
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
5:02:32
75
Joop Kuiper
Ugchelen
5:03:11
76
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
5:06:17
77
Bob Heinis
Baarn
5:11:55
78
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
5:14:03
79
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
5:14:08
80
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
5:17:14
81
Lu Lauwers
Turnhout (BEL)
5:17:22
82
Ron Aret
Gouda
5:20:32
83
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
5:21:37
84
John Sieling
Middelburg
5:22:18
85
Leo Rijnberg
Oosterland
5:23:05
86
Leendert Jan van Wijne
Voorhout
5:29:17
87
Bernd Riecks
Mönchengladbach (GER
5:32:07
88
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
5:35:07
89
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
5:36:05
90
Klaas de Vries
Zoetermeer
5:36:52
91
Adriaan Voeten
Baarn
5:40:03
92
Dirk kop
Amersfoort
5:43:10
93
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
5:50:12
94
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
5:51:10
95
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
5:54:21
96
Martin Wierink
Soest
6:30:01
VSEN, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
3:40:24
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
3:47:14
3
Nadine de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
4:08:40
4
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
4:08:55
5
Roos De Raedt
Wingene (BEL)
4:12:33
6
Andrea Jochems
Harderwijk
4:15:27
7
Kim Baner
Deventer
4:34:45
8
Ilse van den Heuvel
Zierikzee
4:35:27
9
Christel Muis
Rotterdam
4:42:23
10
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
4:49:24
11
Mascha Eckhardt
Roosendaal
4:51:04
12
Annewien Renes
Oostvoorne
4:51:56
13
Dorien Tange
Amstelveen
4:54:54
14
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
5:00:38
15
Leonie Ton
Zierikzee
5:02:02
16
Lizette Diem- van Wasb
Leerdam
5:04:36
17
Wendy Raymond
Breda
5:08:38
18
Miriam Reeders
Rotterdam
5:12:55
19
Ann De Haes
Doorwerth
5:15:13
20
Lineke van der Sneppen
Breda
5:33:10
V40, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Autilia Stapper
Westmaas
4:07:37
2
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
4:15:56
3
Monique van der Aa
Den Dungen
4:23:51
4
Janna Brand
Rotterdam
4:24:46
5
Raeymaekers Inge
Gierle (BEL)
4:25:46
6
Maaike Braat
Muiderberg
4:30:07
7
Concet Pichierri
Brielle
4:32:17
8
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw-Vennep
4:38:03
9
Saskia Berris
Zwolle
4:43:29
10
Patricia Verschuere
Eeklo (BEL)
4:43:37
11
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
4:52:00
12
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
4:53:12
13
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
4:55:56
14
Diana Smeets
Stein Lb
4:56:48
15
Betty van Zoelen
Haarlem
4:57:49
16
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
5:13:22
17
Monique Hoeven
Oud-Beijerland
5:15:15
18
Karen Debie
Turnhout (BEL)
5:24:16
19
Marian Bakker
Bergambacht
5:25:04
20
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
5:28:11
21
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Vught
5:29:20
22
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
5:29:47
23
Loekie Veldkamp
De Meern
5:43:20
24
Cora Bronder
Abbenbroek
5:50:07
25
Jacqueline Zilvertand
Melissant
5:52:37
26
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:59:00
27
Virginia Dignum
Maarssen
6:08:44
V50, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Joziasse
Goes
3:56:06
2
Ingrid Koene
Yerseke
4:24:52
3
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
4:25:48
4
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
4:25:56
5
Rian Flikweert
Middelburg
4:28:40
6
Lia González-Melis
Vrouwenpolder
4:31:01
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:38:27
8
Digna de Boer
Burgh-Haamstede
4:52:48
9
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
4:57:27
10
Agnes De Causmaecker
Lembeke (BEL)
4:59:43
11
Beate Pfeil-Bonnin
Bonn (GER)
5:03:40
12
Erika Riecks
Mönchengladbach (GER
5:32:05
13
Cokky Jooren
Vught
5:35:06
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2014 19:03