Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo

Bussloo - Zondag 23 februari 2014

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Zutphen
25:47
25:46
2
Roland Besselink
27:07
27:07
3
Bas van Beek
28:02
28:02
4
Peter van de Pol
29:06
29:05
5
Jeroen van Daalen
29:37
29:35
6
Jeroen Brummelman
29:41
29:32
7
Ronald de Bruin
30:11
30:10
8
Hans Peters
Vaassen
30:39
30:39
9
Zika Kolev
Apeldoorn
30:48
30:46
10
Jorrit Hemmink
Diepenveen
30:59
30:57
11
John Benjamins
31:11
31:11
12
Bart Linnenbank
Apeldoorn
31:11
31:09
13
Michel Ahoud
32:08
32:08
14
Michel Dragt
Apeldoorn
32:21
31:57
15
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
32:21
27:44
16
Otto Zeypveld
32:29
32:25
17
Alex Koelink
Wenum Wiesel
32:38
30:27
18
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
32:49
32:46
19
Werner Fortgens
Apeldoorn
32:53
32:53
20
Bram van Malm
Apeldoorn
32:55
32:49
21
Sander Bolink
Voorst gem Voorst
32:58
32:53
22
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
33:04
33:00
23
Dennis Koetsier
33:07
33:03
24
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
33:10
31:59
25
Joost van de Bovenkamp
Twello
33:17
33:07
26
RW Groenman
Dieren
33:56
33:52
27
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
33:59
33:56
28
Christiaan Kroesen
34:04
33:56
29
Denny Toe
34:12
33:48
30
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
34:15
34:08
31
Robin Holleboom
Twello
34:19
33:47
32
Martijn kleverkamp
Raalte
34:43
33:38
33
Michel Brenninkmeijer
35:13
31:08
34
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
35:13
33:59
35
Stephan van Baak
Apeldoorn
35:34
33:39
36
Martin van Rijnberk
Lettele
35:35
35:07
37
Rik Bronkhorst
35:42
35:15
38
Erwin van Schoonhoven
35:42
35:15
39
Winand Lichtenberg
35:43
35:35
40
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
35:43
33:52
41
Martin Janssen
35:55
35:44
42
Ben Diks
Apeldoorn
35:58
34:03
43
Evert Altena
Deventer
36:04
36:00
44
Rik Garritsen
Apeldoorn
36:17
35:56
45
Ric Brand
Holten
36:22
36:17
46
Gijsbert van Dam
Wekerom
36:32
35:41
47
Arnold Gosselink
36:33
36:14
48
Rob Kats
Twello
36:36
36:35
49
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
36:38
36:00
50
Bjorn Brurleuneeft
Deventer
36:44
36:36
51
Hans Ijsseldijk
Deventer
36:56
31:49
52
Luuk Veldhuis
37:00
36:39
53
I Enghuizen
Apeldoorn
37:01
36:46
54
Edwin van de Zaag
37:10
36:04
55
Remco Bosgraaf
Westervoort
37:21
37:12
56
Tim Mars`
Colmschate
37:30
37:20
57
Ton Jansen
37:32
37:28
58
Peter van Malm
Apeldoorn
37:42
37:35
59
Mark Velthuijsen
37:43
37:08
60
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
37:45
37:41
61
Gert ter Buurkes
Apeldoorn
37:45
37:37
62
Barton Snelders
Apeldoorn
37:48
37:38
63
Simon Koning
Apeldoorn
37:50
37:41
64
Henk Overbosch
37:53
37:44
65
Harm Nikkels
Deventer
38:09
37:58
66
John Kouwen
Wilp Gld
38:14
38:12
67
Henk van der Schaaf
38:23
37:52
68
Rik Peters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:24
37:57
69
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
38:46
38:30
70
Henri Hartgers
Twello
38:49
33:00
71
Henry schonewille
Bathmen
38:58
38:58
72
Piet Adelenhof
39:01
38:52
73
Hans Mulders
Eefde
39:09
36:19
74
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
39:13
36:24
75
Jeroen Woerts
Warnsveld
39:20
39:12
76
Marcel Vos
39:21
39:05
77
Gerben Beunk
Bathmen
39:31
39:17
78
Marcel Machiels
39:32
39:17
79
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
39:39
35:02
80
Roel Nijhof
39:40
39:38
81
Peter de Jong
Wierden
39:43
39:33
82
Koos Kamp
39:49
39:42
83
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
39:50
39:43
84
Theo Hendriks
39:55
39:55
85
Vincent koetsier
Vaassen
39:56
39:50
86
Michel Slinkman
Deventer
40:04
39:56
87
Jos Boere
Eefde
40:06
39:58
88
Jasper ten Dam
Enschede
40:07
39:53
89
Arjan Braad
40:28
40:14
90
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
40:33
40:13
91
Richard de Jong
40:35
40:12
92
Martin Scholten
Apeldoorn
40:37
40:20
93
Raymond Messink
Twello
40:39
36:59
94
Harold Hogeboom
Twello
40:51
40:20
95
Patrick van der Lugt
Apeldoorn
40:52
40:28
96
Rick Memelink
Apeldoorn
41:06
41:06
97
Gerard Blokker
Deventer
41:08
40:19
98
Renť Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
41:16
41:07
99
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
41:23
37:26
100
Johan Smit
Deventer
41:31
41:23
101
Jeroen Speldekamp
41:36
41:22
102
Mark Bakker
42:10
41:47
103
George Dekker
42:13
41:38
104
Michael van Hunen
Apeldoorn
42:15
42:05
105
Ludo Koetsier
42:16
42:10
106
Harry Kleverwal
Twello
42:27
40:46
107
Peter Koetsier
42:42
42:37
108
Jan Willem de Groot
43:14
43:01
109
Roel de Bruin
43:22
43:19
110
John Jansen
Apeldoorn
43:34
43:10
111
Charles Jansen
Deventer
43:34
43:31
112
Edwin Pieters
Deventer
44:03
43:52
113
Stefan de Croon
Twello
44:06
40:41
114
Berry Prinsen
Apeldoorn
44:15
43:57
115
Erwin van Oorspronk
Deventer
44:20
44:20
116
Robert Porskamp
Groenlo
44:29
44:08
117
Werner Koning
44:33
43:57
118
Bas van Triest
Apeldoorn
44:42
44:29
119
Michel Schroduer
Apeldoorn
44:42
44:29
120
Vincent Ijsseldijk
Deventer
44:51
39:43
121
Jeroen Klunder
Twello
44:53
41:31
122
Dennis Veyterks
Twello
44:53
41:30
123
Peter Hoogstad
44:57
42:05
124
Remco Herms
45:01
44:26
125
Bertram van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
45:12
43:48
126
Michael Serne
Ede Gld
45:16
44:47
127
Hennie Linthorst
Twello
45:27
40:48
128
Marjol Bosman
45:28
45:11
129
Gerard Herinsen
45:33
45:12
130
Harry Wolters
Deventer
45:36
45:13
131
Erwin Pellegrom
45:43
42:04
132
Frans Oudt
Apeldoorn
45:45
45:41
133
Mark van Slooten
's-Hertogenbosch
45:48
44:55
134
Leslie Visser
46:12
45:33
135
Louis van de Leemkolk
46:18
46:03
136
Jael Wiering
46:33
46:05
137
Cas Naudin
Apeldoorn
46:43
46:08
138
John Pelgrom
Twello
46:58
39:59
139
Wouter Kamp
Apeldoorn
47:14
46:15
140
Sjek Floor
Eerbeek
47:17
47:07
141
Peter Brinkhof
Deventer
47:38
47:16
142
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
47:44
47:33
143
Mozes Tuhehay
Warnsveld
48:15
48:03
144
Marcel de Lang
48:45
48:20
145
Ron de Vries
49:41
49:37
146
Roel Erbee
Voorst gem Voorst
50:09
49:38
147
Ab Koetsier
Holten
51:35
51:11
148
Cees de Punter
Epe
52:48
52:32
149
Jochem Davids
's-Gravenhage
53:07
52:33
150
Jan Davids
Geesteren Gld
53:08
52:33
151
Elmer Hartkamp
Apeldoorn
54:17
46:58
152
Sem van Beek
Twello
56:12
52:15
153
Adrie Romkons
1:02:44
1:02:27
154
Willem Zandbergen
Apeldoorn
1:14:05
1:09:24
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Dieren
28:02
28:02
2
Marjo negerman
Apeldoorn
33:17
33:15
3
Liesbeth Brinkman
33:48
33:47
4
Jenneke Weijers-Koetsi
Apeldoorn
34:34
34:32
5
Fiona Markus
36:04
36:03
6
Pauline Leeves
36:34
36:30
7
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
36:45
36:44
8
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
37:02
36:43
9
Lotte hagenbeek
Zutphen
37:08
37:06
10
Irma Dikker
Ugchelen
37:12
36:51
11
Marleen van der Kolk
Oijen
37:37
37:36
12
Ankie Heebink
37:41
37:19
13
Astrid de Jong / Schim
37:49
37:43
14
Laura Broekman
Twello
37:51
37:39
15
38:49
38:25
16
Dorien PelgrŲm
Deventer
38:58
38:48
17
Ingrid van de Koppel
Apeldoorn
39:14
38:46
18
Marieke van Ham-Hechle
Apeldoorn
39:32
39:22
19
Suze Linnenbank
Apeldoorn
39:33
39:26
20
Maureen Vos
Deventer
39:34
38:58
21
Maureen Jimmink
Harfsen
39:43
39:29
22
Dunja de Vries
Zutphen
39:45
39:36
23
Anja Heijink
Voorst gem Voorst
39:47
39:35
24
Lianne Stevens
Wageningen
39:50
35:53
25
Annewil Lettink
Apeldoorn
40:15
39:01
26
Martje Godschalk
Bathmen
40:39
40:20
27
Mariska Sterling
Apeldoorn
40:52
40:45
28
Linda Schuit
40:56
40:23
29
Ivonne Koopman
Apeldoorn
41:13
41:02
30
Martina Braad
Apeldoorn
41:19
41:06
31
Naomi Gradussen
Warnsveld
41:21
40:54
32
Simone Hompe
41:22
40:57
33
Femke den Boer
Apeldoorn
41:23
39:23
34
Jet Schaap
Voorst gem Voorst
41:24
40:44
35
Naomi Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
41:29
41:25
36
Sanne Kleyer
41:36
41:13
37
Leonie van der Veen
42:01
41:34
38
Alette Jaspers
Almelo
42:06
40:28
39
Angela te Lindert
Twello
42:07
41:53
40
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
42:11
42:06
41
Monique van der Meij
Deventer
42:18
41:46
42
Karin Komdeur
42:18
42:02
43
Louis van der Burgt
Twello
42:21
40:39
44
Annie Zuidema
Klarenbeek
42:25
42:13
45
Rosan Drentje
Denekamp
42:35
42:20
46
Enka Geers
42:54
42:37
47
Miriam van Broekhuizen
42:56
42:53
48
Diane Hemstra
Apeldoorn
42:57
42:31
49
Marianne van Zijp
Apeldoorn
42:57
42:30
50
Charlotte ten Katen
Apeldoorn
42:58
42:33
51
Fiona Zwalve
43:00
41:03
52
Imke Munsterman
Twello
43:02
42:52
53
Marga Hagen
Ugchelen
43:02
42:41
54
Diane van der Hooft
Klarenbeek
43:03
42:51
55
Marjorie Veneman
43:11
43:08
56
Erica Veneman
43:14
43:01
57
Monique Poelman
Deventer
43:21
41:56
58
Petra van de Vis
Apeldoorn
43:22
42:30
59
Annemieke Blous
Twello
43:29
43:04
60
Marieke Brugman
Borculo
43:29
43:15
61
Roelinde schneider
Twello
43:34
43:03
62
Renate van de Braak
43:37
43:30
63
Ineke Rabelink
Deventer
43:52
43:20
64
Nicolien van Druyten
Apeldoorn
44:15
43:36
65
Marieke Brunekreeft
Deventer
44:18
44:11
66
Audrey Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
44:22
43:04
67
Inge van Til
Voorst gem Voorst
44:22
43:04
68
Jolande de Jansen
Apeldoorn
44:24
44:21
69
Margreet Westerhof
Zutphen
44:34
44:27
70
Marie-Therese Thielen
Twello
44:39
42:58
71
Danielle Hurenkamp
Twello
44:46
39:55
72
Anneke Scherjon
Amsterdam
45:04
44:39
73
Dixie Steenbruggen
Twello
45:10
45:04
74
Korlina Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
45:15
44:57
75
Sharon Serne
Ede Gld
45:16
44:46
76
Amy Timmer
Olst
45:29
44:24
77
Anouk mars
Raalte
45:30
44:25
78
Iemke Holtman
45:31
45:25
79
Stella van Lent
45:31
45:06
80
Charissa Hollegien
Holten
45:42
45:38
81
Esther Poelman
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:30
82
HenriŽtte Poelman
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:31
83
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
45:47
45:41
84
Els Schottman
Twello
45:52
45:26
85
Benthe van der Lugt
Wageningen
45:53
45:53
86
Marian Kosstede
45:55
45:50
87
Debbie Rib
Apeldoorn
46:07
45:07
88
Annette Groenewold
Twello
46:07
45:58
89
Dianne van den Noort
Deventer
46:12
45:54
90
Sandra Hendriksen
46:14
45:52
91
Floor Lieshout
Apeldoorn
46:15
43:23
92
Reinarda Meyerink
Apeldoorn
46:22
46:04
93
Colombe ter Stege
Deventer
46:29
46:05
94
Imara Terheggen
Amsterdam
46:31
42:30
95
Mariel Altena
46:33
46:05
96
Joyce Hendriks
46:34
46:19
97
Nicole Rave
Deventer
46:40
46:21
98
Sonja Spijker
46:42
42:57
99
Thalia Lijsen
47:08
46:41
100
Alke Dalhuisen
Ugchelen
47:08
46:50
101
Petra Brouwer
Deventer
47:16
42:18
102
Marianne van Mourik
Apeldoorn
47:18
43:57
103
Irma Jansen
Apeldoorn
47:21
47:06
104
Iris Braad
Apeldoorn
47:21
47:06
105
Toni Britsia
47:31
47:04
106
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
47:34
47:34
107
Jacqueline van schoote
Apeldoorn
47:47
47:35
108
Manon Leurink
Apeldoorn
47:50
47:31
109
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
47:51
47:30
110
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
47:52
47:28
111
Danielle Bruins
Apeldoorn
47:55
47:47
112
Ilse Wesseldijk
Deventer
47:58
46:43
113
Leonie Wiggers
48:01
47:45
114
Joyce van der Velden
Apeldoorn
48:16
44:12
115
Marloes Bodde
Apeldoorn
48:17
48:02
116
Petra Halma
Toldijk
48:18
47:38
117
Nicky Baltus
Apeldoorn
48:20
48:10
118
Corine Brand
Zutphen
48:21
47:14
119
Sandra Middeldorp
Deventer
48:42
47:27
120
Aranka Verwoort
Warnsveld
48:52
48:44
121
Astrid Liberg
Deventer
48:52
44:01
122
Debby Brandwagt
Deventer
48:53
48:28
123
Mariska Hurenkamp
Twello
49:09
44:18
124
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
49:16
48:52
125
Jannitta van den Brink
Apeldoorn
49:20
42:48
126
Nettie Koetsier
49:27
49:21
127
Denise van Wijnen
Otterlo
49:36
48:45
128
Felicia Alma
Otterlo
49:37
48:45
129
Tanja Bos
Apeldoorn
49:52
48:14
130
Anita Barneveld Pieter
Apeldoorn
49:56
47:04
131
Margriet Zweverink
Apeldoorn
49:59
49:34
132
Marloes Rijkenberg
Twello
50:21
50:14
133
Yvonne Buitenhuis
50:23
50:17
134
Annelies Veldhuizen
50:26
49:58
135
Kimberly Krook
50:27
49:58
136
Kim Ongering
Apeldoorn
50:44
44:12
137
Elske Zandjans
Deventer
50:55
50:40
138
Natasja Weerdestijn
Apeldoorn
50:55
50:31
139
Edith Willems
Vorden
51:42
51:02
140
Janny Addink
Vorden
51:42
51:02
141
Carina van den Hazel
Apeldoorn
51:56
48:11
142
Carlijn Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
52:06
51:47
143
Angela Hendriks
Apeldoorn
52:07
51:46
144
Dorinda Wolbrink
Twello
52:18
51:59
145
Anita Huijbens
Epe
52:48
52:32
146
Lobke Schuurman
Deventer
53:24
48:08
147
Anita Cornelissen
53:43
53:16
148
Narriman Meijssen
53:51
53:34
149
Narriman Meijssen
Apeldoorn
53:51
53:34
150
Carla ketelaar
Deventer
53:53
53:07
151
Yvette Mijdendorp
Bennekom
54:30
49:20
152
Silvia Hartkamp-Sloot
Apeldoorn
56:11
48:51
153
Wendy Sloot
Deventer
56:11
48:51
154
Ria Schiphorst
Apeldoorn
56:46
51:11
155
Yolanda Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
56:46
51:12
156
Pam ter Steeg
56:56
56:38
157
Susan Prinsen
Apeldoorn
56:56
56:38
158
Marcelle Willemsen
57:03
56:44
159
Malou Kip
57:22
57:05
160
Liesbeth Uding-Huisman
Beekbergen
57:48
57:31
161
Wendy Dissen
Apeldoorn
1:00:40
1:00:06
162
Marian Aalders
Apeldoorn
1:01:15
1:00:41
163
Jolanda Meuleman
Apeldoorn
1:01:24
1:00:50
164
Jaconien Burgers
1:02:44
1:02:26
165
Astrid Romkons
1:02:44
1:02:27
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Janse
Apeldoorn
34:34
34:25
2
Marcel Alma
57:23
57:22
3
Jesse ter Mate
57:58
57:57
4
Gijs vanden Hurk
Beuningen Gld
58:21
58:20
5
Robin Mensink
Deventer
59:02
59:02
6
Wim Ahoud
59:54
59:52
7
Mark van Egteren
Apeldoorn
1:00:29
56:28
8
Jan van der Wielen
1:01:08
1:01:07
9
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:01:27
1:01:26
10
Dennis Ziens
1:02:12
1:02:10
11
Jacco van Rijnberk
Lettele
1:02:40
1:02:12
12
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
1:03:51
1:03:51
13
Pascal de Hartog
1:04:15
1:04:14
14
Jeroen Tielbeke
Raalte
1:04:18
1:04:17
15
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
1:04:25
1:04:24
16
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
1:04:43
1:04:39
17
Martijn Korremans
Arnhem
1:05:39
1:04:14
18
Stephen Leeves
1:06:11
1:06:07
19
Max Heijmans
Macharen
1:06:23
1:06:12
20
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
1:06:23
1:06:21
21
Leon Barten
Apeldoorn
1:06:38
1:06:36
22
BjÝrn van Til
Raalte
1:07:12
1:07:11
23
Han Schmindt
1:09:03
1:08:38
24
Tom van Mourik
Terwolde
1:09:04
1:09:01
25
Luc Hendriksen
Deventer
1:09:15
1:09:01
26
Luitzen Freij
1:09:52
1:09:45
27
Chris Paas
Deventer
1:10:44
1:10:36
28
Hans Egging
1:10:57
1:10:55
29
Sander Geraedts
Apeldoorn
1:11:06
1:10:50
30
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:11:40
1:11:12
31
Sander Velthoen
Apeldoorn
1:12:02
1:11:40
32
Aifib Nijsse
1:12:27
1:12:22
33
Vincent Janssen
Velp Gld
1:12:45
1:12:33
34
Joost van Houwelingen
Rotterdam
1:12:56
1:12:22
35
Vincent Wittenhorst
Deventer
1:13:27
1:12:56
36
Bastian Koman
1:13:29
1:13:27
37
Remco Klompstra
Epe
1:13:32
1:13:23
38
Jacco Hageman
Heerde
1:13:32
1:13:23
39
Carel Voorhorst
Twello
1:13:47
1:12:31
40
Leo Uffels
1:13:53
1:13:46
41
Frenk Mali
1:15:26
1:15:23
42
Miloe Pajie
1:16:21
1:15:45
43
Sander Fortgens
Apeldoorn
1:16:49
1:16:27
44
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:17:28
1:16:25
45
Jan Haandrikman
Apeldoorn
1:17:47
1:13:12
46
Jaco den Boer
1:17:59
1:17:35
47
Richard Kleyburg
1:18:05
1:17:44
48
Arjan van de Grootevhe
Arnhem
1:19:28
1:19:14
49
Michel van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
1:19:29
1:18:04
50
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
1:20:04
1:18:39
51
Roy Tency Wattimena
Zaandam
1:20:08
1:19:36
52
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:20:33
1:20:01
53
Peter van Neijhof
Apeldoorn
1:21:05
1:14:27
54
Henk Hofman
Apeldoorn
1:21:49
1:21:24
55
Ian van der Veer
Utrecht
1:23:40
1:23:26
56
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
1:24:15
1:23:13
57
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
1:24:34
1:24:02
58
Bas de Roos
Apeldoorn
1:26:16
1:26:02
59
Pieter van der Brug
Zutphen
1:27:35
1:27:00
60
Teun van der Brug
Zutphen
1:27:35
1:27:01
61
Peter Hafkamp
Apeldoorn
1:28:46
1:24:27
62
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
1:31:17
1:30:55
63
Stefan van Triest
Apeldoorn
1:36:07
1:30:56
64
Fred Zwarts
Lochem
1:36:12
1:34:56
65
Maurice Smeenge
Borculo
1:40:13
1:39:55
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester van der Zaag
1:05:23
1:05:19
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
1:10:11
1:10:09
3
Loes Bomans
1:15:31
1:12:43
4
Audrie Haksteen
1:17:01
1:16:34
5
Renske Dekker
Klarenbeek
1:17:35
1:17:23
6
Marjolein van Zeist
1:17:42
1:17:37
7
Willeke Veneman
Deventer
1:18:05
1:17:59
8
Mandy Mekenkamp
1:18:43
1:18:40
9
Lida Elbersen
1:21:48
1:21:24
10
Elvire Drix
1:23:00
1:22:47
11
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1:24:05
1:23:34
12
Jolie Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:28:56
1:24:20
13
Mia Capel
1:29:05
1:28:54
14
Irma van der Kolk-jonk
Nieuw Heeten
1:30:32
1:23:59
15
Madeleine Van Iwaarden
Apeldoorn
1:31:17
1:30:55
16
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
1:34:20
1:34:02
17
Marith Zwarts
Amsterdam
1:36:12
1:34:56
18
MariŽlle Pluim
Eerbeek
1:43:59
1:35:37
19
Ans Drost
Apeldoorn
1:44:23
1:36:09
www.uitslagen.nl
17-03-2014 08:29