Uitslagenlijst Open Fries Crosskampioenschap

Appelscha - Zondag 16 februari 2014

PUPJ, PUP JONGENS 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Schultinga
AV Heerenveen
4:02
2
Pieter de Jong
Lytsewierrum
4:10
3
Stefan van Lunzen
Horror
4:15
4
Rutger Berends
AV Heerenveen
4:21
5
Tim Schultinga
Oldeholtpade
4:21
6
Evert Brans
LSV Invictus
4:37
7
Floris Boonstra
LSV Invictus
4:39
8
Sebastiën Roebersen
LSV Invictus
4:52
9
Stefan Wijma
LSV Invictus
4:53
10
Timen de Boer
Wommels
5:02
PUPM, PUP MEISJES 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Meerding
Horror
4:13
2
Brecht Frensel
AV Heerenveen
4:19
3
Selma Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
4:27
4
Yonine Hofstra
LSV Invictus
4:27
5
Suze de Vries
Horror
4:34
6
Sarah Mekel
LSV Invictus
4:35
7
Anke Binnema
AV Heerenveen
4:38
8
Jorien Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
4:45
JJUND, JUND JONGENS 2K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
8:13
2
Ruben Talstra
Impala
8:24
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
8:42
4
Fabian Tros
LSV Invictus
9:06
5
Hyelke Boonstra
Bolsward
9:15
6
Max Spaargaren
Lionitas
9:16
7
Jing Oldhoff
Lionitas
9:19
8
Damian de Vries
AV Heerenveen
9:21
9
Patrick Philips
AAC '61
9:42
MJUND, JUND MEISJES 2K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenda de Boer
Horror
8:20
2
Sofie Dokter
Groningen Atletiek
8:21
3
Elsa Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
8:22
4
Vera de Vries
Horror
8:25
5
Wies Kesting
AAC '61
8:31
6
Jelle Biemans
Groningen Atletiek
8:40
7
Jessica van Weperen
LSV Invictus
9:15
8
Evelien Honebecke
ATC '75
9:21
9
Bente Jonkman
ATC '75
9:53
10
Danique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
9:53
11
Theuny Reiker
Scharnegoutum
10:09
JJUNC, JUNC JONGENS 2K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Groningen Atletiek
7:13
2
Thomas Kwint
Groningen Atletiek
7:26
3
Mark van Ginkel
SV Veendam
7:31
4
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
7:35
5
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen Atletiek
7:44
6
Janco Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
7:48
7
Jarin v.d Kooi
Impala
8:23
MJUNC, JUNC MEISJES 2K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
8:10
2
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
8:20
3
Milou de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
8:28
4
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
8:35
5
Benthe Tiegelaar
Aquilo
8:45
6
Noor Klappe
Horror
8:56
7
Fanny Spikman
Groningen
9:24
8
Emma Prinsen
LSV Invictus
9:47
9
Michelle Roebersen
LSV Invictus
10:03
JJUNB, JUNB JONGENS 4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djurre Hoeksema
AAC '61
13:50
2
Tom Hendrike
AAC '61
13:51
3
Robin Honebecke
ATC '75
14:22
4
Peter-jan de Jong
Horror
14:48
5
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
14:54
6
Hindrik Stegenga
Horror
15:07
7
Jurriën Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
16:01
8
Rinse Altena
Horror
16:29
9
Thom Klein
LSV Invictus
16:53
10
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
18:57
JJUNA, JUNA JONGENS 4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Hindriks
AAC '61
14:08
2
Folkert Visser
Impala
15:51
3
Sven Kalfsbeek
Scharnegoutum
18:29
4
Matthijs Röling
AV Heerenveen
19:09
MJUNB, JUNB MEISJES 4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperem
LSV Invictus
16:20
2
Loïs Oldhoff
Lionitas
16:32
3
Silke Jonkman
Groningen Atletiek
16:57
4
Irma Michielsen
Horror
19:44
5
Amarins Joustra
Horror
20:10
MJUNA, JUNA MEISJES 4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
15:51
SPCRM, SPRINTCROSS MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Vochteloo
LSV Invictus
3:02
2
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
3:06
3
Mike Meijer
AAC '61
3:11
4
Hilbert de Haan
AV Heerenveen
3:14
5
Jurrien Rietveld
Groningen
3:47
SPCRV, SPRINTCROSS VR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cato Bontekoe
Impala
3:46
CRVSN, CROSS 6KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
23:40
2
An Bennema
Vitalis
25:44
3
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
26:05
4
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
29:20
CRV40, CROSS 6KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
26:19
2
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
27:48
3
Yke Schouwstra
Horror
28:46
4
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
39:36
CRMSN, CROSS 10.2HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
35:26
35:26
2
Jan Sijtze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
36:54
36:54
3
René Jaasma
Impala
37:05
37:04
4
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
38:10
38:10
5
Benjamin Smits
Vitalis
38:40
38:38
6
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Gn
43:24
43:22
7
Paul Rijskamp
Bedum
45:39
45:36
8
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
51:01
51:00
CRM40, CROSS 10.2HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
36:54
36:54
2
Anno Huizinga
Friesland
38:05
38:05
3
Menno Mud
Friesland
39:45
39:43
4
Foppe van der Weide
Impala
40:19
40:18
5
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
41:14
41:13
6
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
41:44
41:43
7
Jappie Doller
Friesland
41:58
41:57
8
Cees Schouts
Beilen
47:59
47:56
9
Feike Pieters
Westerbork
54:52
54:50
CRM50, CROSS 10.2HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Friesland
40:43
40:43
2
Cor Ton
LSV Invictus
41:18
41:17
3
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
42:12
42:12
4
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
42:25
42:24
5
Gerik Mik
Artemis
49:18
49:15
6
Albert Heikens
ATC '75
49:20
49:16
CRM60, CROSS 10.2HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
49:13
49:11
2
Gert Jan Zeelen
Friesland
49:23
49:23
3
Harry Wolters
ATC '75
49:48
49:45
RCM6R, CROSS RECR 6R
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Koolhaas
Espel
41:15
41:13
2
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
45:50
45:47
3
Jippe Jonksma
Oudehorne
45:54
45:49
4
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
46:10
46:05
5
Jan Driessen
LSV Invictus
47:46
47:44
6
Koen Grave
Drachten
50:25
50:19
7
Goos Tuinstra
Drachten
50:25
50:19
8
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
51:23
51:19
9
Jelle Wijma
LSV Invictus
52:10
52:07
10
Pieter Hazenberg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:10
52:06
11
Ids Bouma
LSV Invictus
52:49
52:43
12
Karst Anema
Friesland
52:53
52:49
13
Karel Wilms
LSV Invictus
54:43
54:37
14
Taeke van der Wal
LSV Invictus
54:50
54:44
15
Febijn van veen
Appelscha
55:16
55:09
16
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:46
56:42
17
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:02:02
1:01:54
RCM3R, CROSS RECR 3R
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lammert van Houten
Opende
20:44
20:42
2
Jacco Joustra
LSV Invictus
20:50
20:49
3
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
25:45
25:40
4
Jorn de Jong
Opende
27:19
27:12
RCV3R, CROSS RECR 3R
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
30:28
30:25
2
Swanette de Hoop
Drachten
31:56
31:49
3
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
32:48
32:39
4
Saskia Schoemakes
Drachten
36:04
35:57
5
Sybina Huizinga
Opende
41:12
41:04
Verhoeve Groen Cross
Uitslagen.nl
16-02-2014 21:55