Uitslagenlijst Vaartsluisboscross

Almere - Zondag 16 februari 2014

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
5:30
2
Zoë van Groenestein
Almere
6:08
3
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
6:15
4
Rosalie Franken
Almere
6:17
5
Tess Kroese
Almere
6:46
6
Louise Staartjes
Almere
7:40
7
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
7:58
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Kroese
Almere
5:42
2
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
5:53
3
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
5:59
4
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
6:11
5
Rodi Franken
Almere
6:21
6
Tristan Lasten
Almere
6:38
7
Sam Stobbe
Almere
6:41
8
Revi Stobbe
Almere
7:19
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
4:51
2
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere
4:53
3
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere
5:21
4
Linde de Smidt
5:36
5
Esmée Heesters
Almere
5:50
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
4:56
2
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
5:01
3
Tim Herbert
Almere
5:08
4
Senna Fransen
Zeewolde
5:12
5
Jumyro Mijnals
Almere
5:44
6
Jelle Dogger
Almere
5:47
7
Duncan Nadolski
Almere
6:02
8
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
6:05
9
Stefan Meskers
Almere
6:35
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
8:52
2
Iza de Waal
Almere
9:25
3
Merel Veltman
Almere
9:44
4
Gwen de Droog
Almere
11:00
5
Froukje Kil
Almere
11:16
6
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
12:33
7
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere
12:50
8
Esmee Weber
Almere
14:14
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
9:03
2
Bo Schraven
Almere
9:49
3
Bret Groot
Almere
10:25
4
Simon Mol
Almere
10:36
5
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
11:07
6
Niels Friderichs
Almere
11:14
7
Yorick Moria
Almere
12:02
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
8:20
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
8:56
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
9:05
4
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
9:19
5
Aimée de Smidt
10:00
6
Femke Leguit
Almere
10:46
7
Elize Baartwijk
Almere
10:47
8
Lisa Frijters
Almere
10:54
9
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
11:09
10
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
11:11
11
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
11:26
12
Loïs Donkers
Almere
11:29
13
Nadieh Meerman
Almere
11:32
14
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
11:34
15
Rachel Amsing
Almere
11:41
16
Emma Straat
Almere
11:50
17
Lisette Steenman
Almere
11:56
18
Carmen Lasten
Almere
12:05
19
Jamelia Mijnals
Almere
12:34
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Weber
Almere
8:11
2
Daan Herbert
Almere
8:18
3
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
8:25
4
Christopher Lam
Almere
8:26
5
Ilan Olivier
Almere
8:30
6
Alex van buttingha Wic
Bussum
8:37
7
Max van Liempdt
Almere
8:42
8
Djimon de Groot
Almere
8:49
9
Jasper Takens
Almere
8:58
10
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
9:16
11
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
9:31
12
Jon Lacroix
Almere
9:58
13
Jamie Sesay
Almere
10:04
14
Rick van Heezik
Almere
10:09
15
Nathan Haages
Almere
10:32
16
Jesper Heesters
Almere
10:51
17
Wesley Franken
Almere
10:58
18
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:09
19
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
12:12
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elisa Mul
Zeewolde
8:23
2
Romy Spoelder
Almere
8:28
3
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
9:39
4
Isa van Heezik
Almere
9:53
5
Sophie Does
Almere
9:55
6
Lara Mettau
Almere
10:20
7
Immelien Bosman
Almere
10:38
8
Merel Woudstra
Almere
10:41
9
Britt Schraven
Almere
10:44
10
Mette Lacroix
Almere
10:56
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Youri Fransen
Zeewolde
7:48
2
Joost Friderichs
Almere
7:52
3
Joep de Kort
Almere
7:54
4
Oscar Junius
Almere
8:34
5
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
8:44
6
Louis Garé
Almere
8:53
7
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
9:12
8
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
10:07
9
Teun Hamel
Almere
10:18
10
Lennart Greven
Almere
10:23
11
Sem Kleijne Snuverink
Almere
10:30
12
Kevin Caro
Almere
11:17
13
Rik Aikens
Almere
11:20
14
Siebren Telkamp
Almere
11:22
15
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
11:36
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
15:37
2
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
15:48
3
Annick Steenman
Almere
18:07
4
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
18:38
5
Fiana Mirea
Almere
19:58
6
Marloes Abbink
Almere
20:02
7
Annelot Bosman
Almere
22:45
8
Linda Dokter-Soet
Almere
23:42
9
Diane Schaap- Esch
Almere
27:23
10
Ilonka Hofstee
Zeewolde
30:32
11
Petra Hofstee
Huizen
31:47
12
Marian Goddijn
Almere
32:05
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
13:31
2
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
13:56
3
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
13:58
4
Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn
Almere
14:12
5
Cain Rutgers
Almere
14:15
6
Roy Gregoire
Elst Gld
14:52
7
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
17:30
8
Joris van den Einden
Almere
18:30
9
Mathijs Bos
Almere
20:25
10
Pascal Munniks
Almere
20:47
11
Mark Bennis
Almere
20:48
12
Joost Hofstee
Zeewolde
20:50
13
Martijn Janssen
Almere
21:30
14
Ton van Meertem
Almere
24:45
15
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
25:19
16
Jeroen Staartjes
Almere
26:06
17
Rick Vonk
Lelystad
30:38
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carla Knol
Almere
26:53
2
Joyce Caro
Almere
27:06
3
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
27:16
4
Doris Gritsch
Almere
27:51
5
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
28:30
6
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
30:48
7
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
31:24
8
Winni Jansen
Almere
33:37
9
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
34:53
10
Marja Cordes
Almere
34:56
11
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
35:00
12
Van den Velden
Almere
35:20
13
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
36:57
14
Claudia Nadler
Almere
37:32
15
Cindy Bunschoten
Almere
37:33
16
Gwen Dilg
Almere
37:34
17
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
38:04
18
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
44:08
19
Jacqueline Willekes
Almere
46:33
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
21:18
2
Thomas Bennis
Almere
21:51
3
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
22:02
4
Joep Lebouille
Almere
22:22
5
Rens de Boer
Almere
22:42
6
Glenn Wesseling
Almere
22:53
7
Pim Lebouille
Almere
23:02
8
Jolan van Maaren
Almere
23:15
9
Niels Dokter
Almere
24:35
10
Brighton de Jong
Almere
28:13
11
Bas Lacroix
Almere
28:14
12
Martijn Strating
Almere
28:39
13
Marcel Konings
Almere
29:31
14
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
30:41
15
Taco Welink
Hilversum
31:36
16
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
32:04
17
Vincent Sorel
Lelystad
32:15
18
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
33:43
19
Peter Velthuis
Almere
33:58
20
Zeger de Jong
Almere
35:51
21
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
37:03
22
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
38:37
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cindy van der Veld
Amsterdam
38:16
2
Kim van Breda
Almere
41:10
3
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
42:09
4
Silvie Maessen
's-Gravenhage
43:54
5
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:37
6
Sobha Dalloesingh
Almere
50:08
7
T. W.
Nederland
50:44
8
Geeke Bosma
Wolvega
52:59
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Utrecht
27:00
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
27:52
3
T. Visser
Almere
28:03
4
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
28:26
5
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
29:00
6
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
29:17
7
Bart Tas
Almere
29:59
8
Jarrich van Woersem
Almere
30:27
9
Tjerk Tjallema
Naarden
30:44
10
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
30:52
11
Marten Visser
Almere
31:23
12
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
31:57
13
Jefry Visser
Almere
32:58
14
David Westdorp
Almere
33:38
15
J. Heijtel
Zwolle
33:51
16
Jelmer Bakering
Almere
34:12
17
David van Maaren
Almere
34:30
18
Johan Postma
Almere
34:32
19
Thomas Naasz
Almere
35:17
20
Mark Veldboom
's-Gravenhage
35:26
21
Marc Berkouwer
Almere
36:28
22
Ryan Wesseling
Almere
36:39
23
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
37:38
24
Ben Hasselman
Almere
39:32
25
Wiebe Gouwens
Almere
40:05
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
33:07
2
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
37:30
3
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
37:54
4
Jeannette Labouille
Almere
40:39
5
Dalva Hubert
Almere
41:26
6
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
42:18
7
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
42:26
8
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
44:04
9
Gertine Dijkstra
Almere
44:29
10
Nicole Hoogeveen
Almere
47:02
11
Germaine Grootveld
Almere
47:04
12
Kitty Verburg
Almere
47:33
13
Patricia Groot
Almere
52:08
14
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
53:07
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
29:06
2
Wim Dokter
Almere
29:50
3
Ron Stobbe
Almere
30:57
4
Federico De Marco
Almere
31:28
5
Cor Boerman
Almere
31:31
6
Hans Bosman
Almere
32:25
7
Hans Lampe
Almere
32:42
8
Peter Horn
Almere
35:13
9
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
35:23
10
Paul Lebouille
Almere
35:38
11
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
35:53
12
Marcel Caro
Almere
36:07
13
Eric Niewind
Almere
37:15
14
Manuel Mertens
Almere
37:28
15
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
38:01
16
Jos Hofstee
Huizen
38:14
17
Peter Klijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
38:18
18
Martin Lieberom
Almere
38:33
19
Jan Aland
Almere
38:55
20
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
39:02
21
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
39:12
22
Andre Waque
Almere
39:21
23
Rein van der Wal
Almere
39:29
24
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
40:13
25
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
40:19
26
Harry Takens
Almere
40:21
27
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
40:23
28
Gert van den Velden
Almere
40:26
29
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
40:37
30
Bart Knol
Lelystad
40:48
31
Silvester de Smidt
40:54
32
Juius van Bezooijen
Almere
41:17
33
Harm Brouwer
Almere
41:19
34
Otto Telkamp
Almere
41:37
35
Erik Leutscher
Almere
42:06
36
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
43:25
37
John van Voorn
Lelystad
43:45
38
Frans Dieleman
Almere
43:46
39
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
43:48
40
Jaap Looijen
Almere
43:58
41
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
44:01
42
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
44:16
43
Wilco Junius
Almere
44:37
44
Rene Louman
Almere
45:41
45
Ronald Willekes
Almere
46:35
46
Jan Maessen
Huizen
48:10
47
Dino Ardjosemito
Almere
50:51
48
Jan van Binnendijk
Almere
50:52
49
Rob de Leeuw
Almere
1:05:00
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere
15:03
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
16-02-2014 00:00