| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rietplasrun
Emmen - Zaterdag 15 februari 2014
J7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess van der Kroft
De Sperwers
5:30
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Oude Egberink
Emmen
3:55
2
Kaelen Brinkman
De Sperwers
4:06
6
Alex van der Kroft
De Sperwers
4:43
8
MacKenzie Brinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
5:36
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennifer van Waardenbu
De Sperwers
4:31
2
D'Seania Holaman
De Sperwers
4:35
VB1KD, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Hoedeman
De Sperwers
5:38
2
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
9:27
J1112, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D'Sean Holaman
De Sperwers
8:55
M1112, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berenice Stuart
De Sperwers
8:30
2
Sarah van Beilen
De Sperwers
9:00
J1315, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1315, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H 4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
23:23
19
Gijs Timmerman
De Sperwers
27:07
HVE 4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Andre de Groot
De Sperwers
21:50
D 4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annet Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
17:30
3
Meyke Scholman
Klazienaveen
19:14
4
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
19:46
5
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
20:54
7
Melissa Uiterwijk Wink
De Sperwers
21:30
9
Marit Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
23:15
10
Linda Benjamins
Noordscheschut
23:22
11
Marthe de Jong
De Sperwers
23:29
15
Engelien Vredeveld/ten
Emmen
26:13
28
Renate Veenstra
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
35:57
H 8, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
30:17
3
Tjip Baas
Emmer-Compascuum
32:47
6
JAn Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
35:00
H40 8, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
35:34
7
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
37:39
11
Rob van Gorkum
2e Valthermond
39:04
26
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
45:05
33
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
49:16
38
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
51:01
D 8KM, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saffira kiewiet
Groningen Atletiek
33:04
2
Anne-Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
35:16
4
Annemieke de Lange
Vitalis
37:41
8
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
42:09
10
Marisha Boer
Noordscheschut
43:21
11
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
43:46
14
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
45:52
16
Avril Mulder/Fitzpatri
Emmen
47:12
17
Jaqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
49:49
Uitslagen.nl
18-02-2014 09:18