Uitslagenlijst 38e Jutbergloop

Dieren - Zaterdag 15 februari 2014

MAN, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
6:52
2
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
6:56
3
Arend Renting
Gelre
7:23
4
Hidde Bloem
Hanzesport
7:26
5
Douwe Kleinbussink
AVA '70
7:53
6
Stan Drost
Hanzesport
8:11
7
Niek Pietersen
Dieren
8:38
8
Sven Derksen
8:57
9
Mees Bijlsma
9:00
10
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
9:07
11
Bram de Jonge
9:26
12
Rutger Pijnenburg
10:46
VROUW, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
7:30
2
Meertje Weijers
Rheden
7:34
3
Elvira jansen
7:57
4
Roos van Eck
8:26
5
Esther Spee
Gelre
8:52
6
Noa van Wijck
Gelre
9:16
7
IJse Bijlsma
9:51
8
Fabiene Lararenko
9:57
9
Natascha Kevenaar
11:12
MAN, CROSSLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
13:39
2
Mirko de Pagter
Hanzesport
15:06
3
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
15:33
4
Janoah Houkamp
Hanzesport
15:36
5
Mees Kwakkelaar
Hanzesport
16:52
6
Yassine Meijer
Hanzesport
17:26
7
Hugo Schouten
Hanzesport
18:07
8
Hidde Hendriks
Hanzesport
18:34
9
Jarne Kompier
Hanzesport
20:27
10
Laurens van Mierlo
20:31
11
Jop Pleysier
22:30
12
Michiel Blom
22:39
13
Jan Willem verhaaf
29:05
VROUW, CROSSLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Peerik
Hanzesport
14:47
2
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
15:02
3
Floor Stefess
Hanzesport
16:06
4
Anne van Jaarsveld
Hanzesport
17:01
5
Norya Figueiredo
Hanzesport
17:48
6
Laura vd Haterd
17:54
7
Meike Roosma
18:05
8
Mirte Mol
Hanzesport
18:21
9
Veerle Mol
Hanzesport
18:37
10
Madelief Kwakkelaar
Hanzesport
18:39
11
Petra vd Berg
18:58
12
Remke Kwant
20:11
13
Marije Zwaneveld
20:33
14
Jiska Thijsen
Gelre
20:41
15
Marit Weintre
20:45
16
Annelies Nuhn
21:32
17
Anne Fleur Krijgsman
Dieren
21:38
18
Silke Rensen
21:40
19
Marieke Verhaaf
23:03
20
Paulien Welling
24:35
21
Jenny Hustinx
25:32
22
Erna Vrieze
32:25
MAN, CROSSLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gideon Bouwman
26:04
2
Robert Tibben
26:10
3
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
26:23
4
Gerard van de Bovenkam
avVN
26:43
5
Jeroen Oosthof
26:54
6
Dennis Koetsier
27:29
7
Wilbert Menkveld
28:24
8
Sint Jurrienstraat 17
28:37
9
Erwin Heister
29:24
10
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
30:35
11
Boaz Jacobs
32:12
12
Norbert van Beijnum
Gelre
32:30
13
Ernst Bolten
33:23
14
Edwin Slag`t
Gelre
34:56
15
Jan Verhoeven
36:37
16
Jaap vd Brandhof
38:49
17
Ger Vergeer
Doesburg
41:51
VROUW, CROSSLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske vd Meer
28:10
2
Jolanda van 't Sant
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
29:11
3
Marjolein Heinsbroek
29:16
4
Rochelle van der Mijl
Gelre
33:10
5
Dora Varhaniouschi
33:54
6
Wieteke de Wit
Dieren
34:36
7
Ester Zuethof
36:08
8
Ingrid Bakker
Gelre
38:01
9
Jakolien Doornbos
38:05
10
Mariëlle Pluim
Eerbeek
38:29
11
Gemma Vermande
39:31
12
Marleen Geerts
40:11
13
Bea Boekholt
40:15
14
Jeanette Moes
Eerbeek
41:11
15
Merle Thomasson
Dieren
41:21
16
Aukje Nicolai
Gelre
41:29
17
Lobke Gerritsen
Dieren
41:31
18
Marieke van Wijk
41:38
19
Wilma vd Craats
Gelre
41:54
20
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
42:04
21
Kuny Bouman
42:27
22
Marloes Rijkenberg
Twello
43:12
23
Jolanda van Beijnum Ki
Gelre
44:18
24
Cony vd Spreng
45:40
25
Hilda Lentink
45:42
MAN, CROSSLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne van Kempen
35:02
2
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
35:34
3
Cor van Emmerik
37:04
4
Hans Bosch
Gelre
37:33
5
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
37:42
6
Emiel Schreur
Andelst
39:08
7
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
39:49
8
Jurgen Lentink
40:02
9
Vincent Barink
40:32
10
Luc Hendriksen
40:54
11
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
41:39
12
Sjors den Boogert
Hanzesport
42:17
13
Martin Grootveld
42:23
14
Robert Landman
42:38
15
Marc Bijlsma
42:56
16
Bram van Malm
Apeldoorn
43:34
17
Geert Jacobs
44:09
18
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
44:39
19
Henk Koolstra
44:46
20
Jesse Jeunink
46:43
21
Ewout van Leeuwen
46:49
22
Nico Blom
46:58
23
Igmar Wieberdink
DE LOPER
47:20
24
Hans Koolstra
48:52
25
Henk Overbosch
49:02
26
Peter van Malm
49:18
27
Peter Hafkamp
50:01
28
David Blom
52:08
29
Gerben van der Bijl
Argo
52:38
30
Theo Thijssen
55:56
31
Johan Kramers
Dieren
57:58
VROUW, CROSSLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Mölenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
42:50
2
Anita ter Hofte
42:53
3
Ans Zwartkruis
43:01
4
Petra van den Beuken
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
46:31
5
Ingrid Rijnevld
Spankeren
47:55
6
Kitty Berends
Arnhem
47:58
7
Karin van Bosheide
48:17
8
Elvire Dirx
50:20
9
Sonja d'Haen
50:32
10
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
52:10
11
Maaike Evers Janssen
Arnhem
52:15
12
Kattelijne Bijlsma
52:23
13
Juul v Rijn
52:31
14
Corina Arentsen
Gelre
54:31
15
Adi Verkerk
55:06
16
Marielle Mijnten
56:00
17
Maddy Corton
Gelre
56:23
18
Sandy Brinkhorst
Gelre
57:07
19
Geurdie van Winkoop
57:29
20
Frouwke Koekkoek
Gelre
57:40
21
Dori Jager
58:00
22
Sandra Hulshof
58:17
23
Lydia Middeldorp
Climax
59:17
24
Anne-Mieke de Hoog
59:19
25
Els Driessen
1:01:01
26
Harmien Kwant
1:06:37
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2014 22:45