Uitslagenlijst DES Halve Marathon

Eersel - Zaterdag 15 februari 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Megersha Gadisha
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:52
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:25
3
Gerbert vd Biggelaar
AVO 1983
1:19:17
4
Mark Musters
LOGO
1:29:46
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:16
2
Maarten van der Donck
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:17:00
3
Joan School
GVAC
1:17:52
4
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:25
5
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
1:22:58
6
Lijendre Ramautarshimg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:24
7
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:36
8
Michaël Marek
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:30:38
9
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:43
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Wouters
DES
1:20:58
2
Garry op de Beelk
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:22:24
3
Bart van Nijlen
ARAC
1:22:52
4
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
1:25:16
5
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:25
6
Loet van Aerle
GAC Gemert
1:28:50
7
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:44
8
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:23
9
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:33:52
10
Edwin Baden
Geldrop Runners
1:35:18
11
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:36:52
12
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
1:37:16
13
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:07
14
Jurgen Hoenjet
GVAC
1:43:39
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:29:35
2
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
1:30:36
3
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:31:13
4
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:33:55
5
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:36:10
6
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:31
7
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:37:21
8
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:24
9
Alois de Bie
België
1:39:38
10
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:46:31
11
Herman Diels
Arendonk
1:55:39
12
Martin Strijbos
De Grenslaupers
2:08:32
13
Pierre Hulsmans
Looi (BEL)
2:16:33
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:21:40
2
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:26:11
3
Eric Peijnenborg
Taxandria Atletiek
1:28:07
4
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:29:33
5
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
1:30:06
6
Walter ten Boske
Sittard
1:30:25
7
Wouter Rijckaert
1:30:27
8
Frank Zigenhorn
Hapert
1:30:41
9
Tom Liebrand
1:30:50
10
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
1:31:28
11
Gart Beeren
Duizel
1:31:55
12
Harrie Gunnink
1:32:16
13
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
1:32:51
14
Koen Fransen
1:33:32
15
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:33:40
16
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:33:52
17
Thijs Wesenbeek
Eindhoven
1:33:55
18
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
1:35:01
19
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
1:35:44
20
Thijs van Beek
Eindhoven
1:36:05
21
Paul Jacobs
Eersel
1:36:20
22
Frank Ramakers
Weert
1:36:34
23
Pim Veldhuis
Utrecht
1:37:02
24
Radoslaw Worek
Polen
1:38:02
25
Twan vd Heijden
1:39:38
26
Karel van der krieken
DES
1:39:48
27
Arnold Boender
LOGO
1:40:05
28
Peter Hulsen
Schijndel
1:40:56
29
Anton van der Aa
Eersel
1:41:02
30
Michiel Jansen
Schijndel
1:41:39
31
Bart van Woerkum
Loopgroep PK
1:41:46
32
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:41:53
33
Henri van Gestel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:56
34
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:59
35
Tonny van de Bogert
1:43:11
36
Hans Loos
1:44:10
37
Arjan Slot
Roparun Smeets
1:45:10
38
Klaas Rodenburg
Eindhoven
1:45:55
39
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
1:46:18
40
Jos Dullaert
1:46:28
41
Luc Verbeek
1:48:15
42
Jhon van Sinkel
Westerhoven
1:48:48
43
Peter van de Laar
Eindhoven
1:49:57
44
Stef Stevens
Nederweert
1:50:36
45
Leo Uittenbroek
Mierlo
1:52:54
46
Frank Bongers
1:52:56
47
Menno van Heesewijk
1:53:39
48
Martijn Blaak
Valkenswaard
1:54:40
49
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
1:54:56
50
Jannis Deeleman
Veldhoven
1:55:48
51
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:59:10
52
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:59:24
53
Eddy Buyckkx
1:59:51
54
Roqu Mermans
2:02:12
55
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
2:02:25
56
Bern Jansen
2:02:36
57
Dave van der Meijs
Hilvarenbeek
2:02:45
58
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
2:03:07
59
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:59
60
Eric Brunenberg
De Grenslaupers
2:08:37
61
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:09:29
62
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:27:00
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angélique de Vries
LOGO
1:31:13
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
1:32:54
3
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
1:34:06
4
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
1:35:01
5
Ann Geudens
ARAC
1:38:24
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:09
2
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
1:48:07
3
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:52:28
4
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:43
5
Els Koenen Teunissen
LOGO
1:55:36
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Liefrink
AVV
1:47:23
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristiene Slenders
1:38:11
2
Nicole Spruit
1:40:28
3
Caroline Vromans
1:41:02
4
Eline Maas
Esbeek
1:42:58
5
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:44:48
6
Yoyce Bekkering
LOGO
1:48:33
7
Rian Gerris
LOGO
1:49:12
8
Judith Stevens
Chaam
1:50:37
9
Lea van Wersch
1:55:26
10
Linda van Gogh
Heeze
1:58:24
11
Monique Boots
AV Weert
1:58:35
12
Miriam Ketting Olivier
Veldhoven
1:58:38
13
Tessa van Heijningen
Rosmalen
1:59:43
14
Sonja Verstraeten
1:59:51
15
Liezet van der Heijden
AVR '69
2:00:06
16
Danielle ten Boske
Wintelre
2:01:11
17
Jozien Teuben
Oosterhout Nb
2:23:13
M10KM, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Reijnen
37:59
2
Roy Vosters
Veldhoven
38:04
3
René Vosters
Reusel
39:22
4
Merijn Ellenkamp
39:30
5
Peter Ruelens
41:01
6
Pieter Crombach
Utrecht
41:16
7
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
41:37
8
Andy Jehae
41:41
9
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:25
10
Karel Teunkens
Balen
43:05
11
Ibrahim Mustafa
Geldrop Runners
43:32
12
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:47
13
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
44:14
14
Kelvin Hilgeholt
Rosmalen
44:48
15
Sjoerd Post
45:12
16
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
45:42
17
Harrie Spooren
AVR '69
46:34
18
Johan Raemakers
Roparun Smeets
47:08
19
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
47:28
20
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
47:45
21
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
47:46
22
Ruud Krug
AVV
47:56
23
Mark Schilders
48:02
24
John van Aart
DJA
48:06
25
Kees Willems
DES
48:58
26
Ad van de Heijden
49:19
27
Twan vd Heijden
DES
49:27
28
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:49
29
Marc Nieuwhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:03
30
Carlo Cambre
50:48
31
Huub Waterval
No-Limits
51:40
32
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Mierlo
51:52
33
Peter de Rooij
52:00
34
Yorick van Limpt
Veldhoven
52:01
35
Nick Verhagen
Schijndel
52:04
36
Henri van Limpt
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:10
37
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:14
38
Erik van de Vijver
52:20
39
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:22
40
Tiny van Grotel
Mierlo
52:25
41
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:49
42
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
52:50
43
Bart Schoenmakers
Bergeijk
53:06
44
Peter Verheijen
53:08
45
Arno van Rijbroek
Westerhoven
53:10
46
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
53:17
47
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
53:26
48
Michel Donckers
Ravels (BEL)
54:05
49
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:39
50
GJ Smolders
Westerhoven
55:02
51
André ten Boske
Wintelre
55:21
52
Ivo Boeckx
55:38
53
Joy Marijnen
55:52
54
Ad van Limpt
DES
56:27
55
Diederik Brouwers
Luyksgestel
56:36
56
Peter Liefrink
AVV
56:42
57
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
57:28
58
Jorrit De Kort
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:42
59
Wim Dekker
Veldhoven
59:08
60
Jurrien Krol
1:00:13
61
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:00:52
62
Hans Harlé
1:02:00
63
Jan van Engeland
Eersel
1:04:30
64
Gé de Louw
1:09:16
65
Marcel Dijkstra
Roparun Smeets
1:29:14
V10KM, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
49:28
2
Annette Coolen
Lopersgroep Deurne
49:35
3
Liesbeth Cambre
50:05
4
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:39
5
Jolanda van der Krieke
51:09
6
Arian van Hulsel
51:16
7
Hilde van Diepen
De Grenslaupers
52:38
8
Susan Smit
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:58
9
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:00
10
Kim Hoskens
Retie (BEL)
55:15
11
Lilianne van Leeuwen
Eersel
56:26
12
Conny Berkers
56:38
13
Mieke Sweegers
Reusel
56:59
14
Carolien Adriaensen
Retie (BEL)
57:22
15
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
57:36
16
Kim Marijnen
Valkenswaard
58:33
17
Marieke van Loon
Reusel
58:38
18
Janneke van Loon
Reusel
58:39
19
Addie Lauwers
AVR '69
58:39
20
Brigitte van der Heyde
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:41
21
Marieke Dekker
Veldhoven
59:08
22
Jeanne Intven
DES
59:16
23
Floor Koeleman
Eindhoven
59:59
24
Manon Huybregts
1:00:08
25
Carin van Boduxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:13
26
Elyse Smetsers
No-Limits
1:00:18
27
Margret Becx
Middelbeers
1:01:06
28
Pascale Spieringhs
Vessem
1:01:06
29
Ellen Schenning
Bladel
1:02:10
30
Anita van Aert
1:04:41
31
Rina van der Wildt
1:05:41
32
Margaret van Dijk
Boxtel
1:14:40
M5KM, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitch Dielemans
Geldrop
21:21
2
Mohamed Aden
Geldrop Runners
23:03
3
Vasco Verlaan
Utrecht
29:12
4
Jos smeets
De Grenslaupers
30:51
5
André Oosterwijk
31:06
6
Leo van Beek
Eindhoven
32:01
7
Marko Greijmans
De Grenslaupers
32:25
8
Jo Jansen
GVAC
38:28
VRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johen Bruininx
AVR '69
23:04
2
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
23:44
3
Inge Dielemans
Geldrop
27:09
4
Danielle Caeyers
Valkenswaard
31:00
5
Judith van den Berg
Eindhoven
31:02
6
Lenie arts
avVN
33:43
7
Fiek Smeets
Eindhoven
35:03
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2014 19:11