Uitslagenlijst Valentijnsloop

Amsterdam - Vrijdag 14 februari 2014

VROUW, 4,6 KM SINGLE VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zuzana Sasovova
Amstelveen
20:02
20:00
2
Saskia Jansen
Nijmegen
20:03
20:02
3
Tamara Janmaat
Amsterdam
21:01
20:58
4
Jorien Stoop
Haarlem
21:14
21:14
5
Ellen Koedam
's-Gravenhage
21:18
21:14
6
Patricia van Es
Hillegom
21:19
21:15
7
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
21:40
21:40
8
Judith Tegels
Haarlem
21:53
21:53
9
Marije Meeuwes
Amsterdam
21:58
21:58
10
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
21:58
21:58
11
Inge Huver
Breda
22:13
22:05
12
Zeline Bouwman
Breda
22:14
22:06
13
Esther Jelsma
Amsterdam
22:19
22:19
14
Diane Klok
Amsterdam
22:19
22:19
15
Natasja van Bree
Zeist
22:43
22:43
16
Maaike van leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
22:44
22:44
17
Emma Cohen
Amsterdam
22:51
22:49
18
Yvonne Oude Luttikhuis
Enschede
23:09
23:08
19
Joyce Valentijn
Enschede
23:09
23:08
20
Agnieszka Zlobinska
Uitgeest
23:17
23:08
21
Annemarie Stoter
Amsterdam
23:18
23:09
22
Maria Noom
Uithoorn
23:24
23:14
23
Willemijn Muder
Uithoorn
23:24
23:15
24
Brenda van Dodewaard
Nieuw-Vennep
23:47
23:45
25
Monique Frohn
Almere
24:02
24:02
26
Maartje Vredevoort
Amsterdam
24:09
24:09
27
Vania de Leeuw
Amsterdam
24:13
24:13
28
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
24:14
24:14
29
Annemieke Wehberg
Ravenstein
24:21
24:07
30
Brechtje Anthonisse
Amsterdam
24:24
24:14
31
Lotte Brink
Zwolle
24:29
24:29
32
Janine de Groot
Heiloo
24:34
24:33
33
Liesbeth Nakken
Amsterdam
24:39
24:39
34
Lenia Mavrikis
Amsterdam
24:49
24:49
35
Mira Slot
24:58
24:43
36
Martine Weide
Amsterdam
25:47
25:47
37
Rachel Reerink
Amsterdam
25:51
25:33
38
Sabine van 't Schip
Amsterdam
26:19
26:14
39
Fleur Wiersma
Amsterdam
26:31
26:29
40
Claar van Houtum
Amsterdam
26:34
26:22
41
Inge Zomerdijk
Amsterdam
26:36
26:25
42
Michelle de Groot
Amsterdam
26:59
26:47
43
Ten Bookum
Badhoevedorp
27:02
26:57
44
Chantal Slotemaker
Haarlem
27:05
26:52
45
Greet Otten
Hoogeveen
27:10
27:03
46
Dorine Huisman
Roden
27:10
27:03
47
Mariska Bruinsma
Almere
27:20
27:15
48
Nancy van Gerwen
Amsterdam
27:26
27:23
49
Sophie Wijninga
Haarlem
27:42
27:29
50
Inge Westrus
Alkmaar
27:55
27:51
51
Tessa Heemskerk
Amsterdam
28:08
27:56
52
Johanneke Heeres
Rotterdam
28:09
28:01
53
Rachela Paape
's-Gravenhage
28:10
28:08
54
Iris Geerlof
's-Gravenhage
28:10
28:08
55
Mariët Heeres
Rotterdam
28:10
28:03
56
Liesbeth Bremer
Amsterdam
28:29
28:12
57
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
28:30
28:30
58
Eline Faes
Amsterdam
28:33
28:22
59
Nicole Klaver
Castricum
28:38
28:27
60
Sabine de Rijke
Amsterdam
28:43
28:31
61
Mirte Bosman
Amsterdam
28:55
28:49
62
Lieke Bosman
Amsterdam
28:55
28:49
63
Anja Kachetzhiyiva
's-Gravenhage
28:56
28:51
64
Andi Alexandrescu
Amsterdam
28:56
28:51
65
Mariska Staats
Almere
29:06
29:01
66
Berdien Olling
Castricum
29:08
28:58
67
Loes Heistek
Amsterdam
29:25
29:05
68
Shirley van zanten
Den Helder
29:47
29:36
69
Sorana Danescu
Diemen
30:07
29:47
70
Marja Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
30:10
30:10
71
Nicole Ebing
Almere
30:29
30:25
72
Amanda Pimmelaar
Hoofddorp
30:47
30:47
73
Fleur de Lange
Amsterdam
30:50
30:50
74
Marleen van Dijken
Onbekend
30:50
30:50
75
Eva Louwe
Den Helder
30:57
30:46
76
Dorothy van zanten
Beverwijk
31:00
30:48
77
Eline Spoormaker
Almere
31:05
30:48
78
Jolien Luimstra
Amsterdam
31:05
30:49
79
Aurelia Nell
Amsterdam
31:06
31:00
80
Linda Groenhard
Almere
31:13
31:12
81
Jojanneke Schut
Amsterdam
31:18
31:14
82
Leande Grezel
Amsterdam
31:30
31:16
83
Yalin Yu
Tilburg
31:30
31:16
84
Wendy van Herwerden
Den Helder
31:38
31:23
85
Annelous haver
Amsterdam
31:41
31:24
86
Annelies Giezeman
Amsterdam
31:51
31:38
87
Monique Swart
Amsterdam
32:29
32:29
88
Irene Wilhelm
Amsterdam
32:30
32:30
89
Daphne Wessel
Hoorn Nh
32:32
32:22
90
Petra Joanknecht
Amsterdam
32:49
32:44
91
Pauline Grobben
's-Gravenhage
33:12
33:09
92
Elsemieke Grobben
Amsterdam
33:13
33:10
93
Willemijne Grobben
Amsterdam
33:13
33:08
94
Kirsten de Vetten
Amstelveen
33:24
33:11
95
Helene Kraanen
Tiel
33:24
33:08
96
Nienke van Tiem
Utrecht
33:24
33:09
97
Yvon Nieuwendijk
Uithoorn
33:35
33:19
98
Hester de Vetten
Amstelveen
33:37
33:24
99
Jessica Wattimena
Amstelveen
33:43
33:26
100
Judith zwier
Rotterdam
33:55
33:52
101
Tessa Steketee
Ridderkerk
33:55
33:51
102
Audrey Nijman
Maarn
33:58
33:45
103
Lianne Gerritsen
Julianadorp
34:58
34:40
104
Maria Marleen Hordijk
Den Helder
34:58
34:40
105
Rianne Kippers
Deventer
35:16
35:09
106
Carolin Ossenkop
Amsterdam
35:17
35:11
107
Wendy Nagel
Amsterdam
35:23
35:04
108
Nicole Sterkenburg
Amsterdam
35:24
35:05
109
Rika Duevel
Amsterdam
36:07
36:00
110
Yvonne Hartjes
Almere
36:17
36:07
111
Monique Wahle
Amsterdam
36:17
36:08
112
Gaby Getrouw
Almere
36:18
36:08
113
Lisa Boogaard
Amsterdam
39:58
39:52
114
Geena Daniels
Amsterdam
39:58
39:53
MAN, 4,6 KM SINGLE MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
15:25
15:24
2
Richard Donders
Tilburg
16:48
16:48
3
Abdelkhalek Laouane
Amsterdam
17:27
17:26
4
Eugen Podaru
Amsterdam
17:40
17:37
5
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
17:41
17:39
6
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
17:44
17:43
7
Chan Rambharse
Almere
17:45
17:45
8
Niels Hillerstrom
Amsterdam
17:48
17:48
9
Martijn Jonkman
Amsterdam
17:49
17:49
10
Sjoerd van Seters
Dordrecht
17:51
17:48
11
Etienne Happy Hollaar
Rotterdam
18:04
18:02
12
Rick Driessen
Amsterdam
19:03
19:02
13
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
19:05
19:00
14
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
19:11
19:09
15
Bas Bruinsma
Amsterdam
19:19
19:19
16
Scott Bishop
Valencia (ESP)
19:30
19:30
17
Klaas Meinema
Amsterdam
19:32
19:29
18
Stefan Hiemstra
Amsterdam
20:36
20:33
19
Oskar Wahlen
De Kwakel
20:37
20:34
20
Cristian Enache
Amsterdam
21:48
21:45
21
Koen van WIngerde
Delft
21:49
21:49
22
Wilko de Graaf
Amstelveen
21:54
21:47
23
Tim Wagemaker
21:56
21:52
24
Sjaak van de Wooning
Amsterdam
22:08
22:03
25
Mario Lau
Amsterdam
22:22
22:22
26
Albert Kater
Medemblik
22:28
22:17
27
Max Cohen de Lara
Amsterdam
22:32
22:24
28
Coen Krol
Amsterdam
22:37
22:31
29
Berry van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
22:40
22:34
30
Wiert Jan Siefkes
Amsterdam
22:45
22:40
31
Dirk van Haastrecht
Utrecht
22:52
22:47
32
Edwin Poortinga
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:56
22:47
33
Jan Willem Roosch
Haarlem
22:56
22:46
34
Anthony Goubard
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:11
23:07
35
Carlo Sier
Amsterdam
23:21
23:14
36
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
23:23
23:21
37
Frans Went
Amsterdam
23:41
23:36
38
Philip Verkooij
Aalsmeer
24:16
24:06
39
Maarten Strasters
Amsterdam
24:33
24:25
40
Stephane Poingt
Noord-Scharwoude
24:43
24:33
41
Niek Philippa
Leiden
25:09
25:08
42
Flores van Emmerik
Amsterdam
25:16
25:12
43
Mattia Conti
Amsterdam
25:18
25:14
44
Rick van Amelsvoort
Heemskerk
25:56
25:54
45
Benjamin Roemele
Amsterdam
25:57
25:48
46
Dennis Bakker
Alkmaar
26:03
26:03
47
Andrew de Vries
Amsterdam
28:42
28:38
48
Jose Vicente Perello
Leiden
28:58
28:51
49
Alessandro van de Loo
Amsterdam
29:33
29:29
50
Rob Breed
Bussum
33:33
33:32
M/V, 4,6 KM VERLIEFDE STELLETJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carola & Hakan
Amsterdam
17:00
16:59
2
Elles & Kees
Badhoevedorp
18:07
18:05
3
Linda & Jeroen
Amsterdam
18:35
18:34
4
Pleuni & Gerard
Amsterdam
18:47
18:46
5
Tijmen & Kirsty
Amsterdam
20:26
20:23
6
Thyra & Michał
Amsterdam
20:29
20:27
7
Annelies & Dittie
Amsterdam
20:33
20:28
8
Stephanie & Mathijs
Amsterdam
20:44
20:39
9
Valentijn & Juno
Amsterdam
21:45
21:23
10
Marissa & Jochem
Amsterdam
22:43
22:36
11
Toos & Michiel
Amsterdam
22:54
22:15
12
Martine & Patrick
Amstelveen
22:59
22:50
13
Ronald & Merit
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:07
22:43
14
Susanne & Christiaan
Amsterdam
23:20
23:16
15
Krista & Dennis
Almere
23:54
23:50
16
Brigitte & joshua
Amsterdam
24:07
23:26
17
Anne & Johan
Amsterdam
24:15
24:07
18
Jessica & Michiel
Purmerend
24:23
24:07
19
Xantoucha & Erwin
Amsterdam
24:36
24:09
20
Ine & Marc
Amsterdam
24:38
24:09
21
Fiza & Hans
Amsterdam
24:41
24:35
22
Jasmijn & Dominique
Amsterdam
24:48
24:19
23
Bert & Kirsten
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:50
24:47
24
Guido & Ariane
Nieuwegein
24:57
24:57
25
Jessica & Roel
Amsterdam
24:58
24:58
26
Renata & Eric
Breukelen Ut
25:01
24:54
27
Esther & V
Amstelveen
25:09
24:52
28
Tamar & Olivier
Amsterdam
25:10
24:56
29
Robby & Tatiana
Amsterdam
25:15
24:53
30
Maren & Gilles
Bunnik
25:24
25:16
31
Russell & Katy
Amsterdam
25:30
25:03
32
Helena & Erwin
's-Gravenhage
25:38
25:34
33
Ron & Wilma
Zoetermeer
25:52
25:48
34
Monique & Henk
Opmeer
25:53
25:41
35
Suzy & Dorien
Amsterdam
25:53
25:02
36
Oscar & Sara
Amsterdam
26:01
25:46
37
Romana & Mick
Santpoort-Zuid
26:07
25:12
38
Lenneke & Patrick
Rozenburg Zh
26:13
26:11
39
Maaike & Patrick
Almere
26:14
26:12
40
Patrick & maaike
Amsterdam
26:14
26:12
41
Mia & Edwin
Amsterdam
26:15
25:54
42
Claire & Tijmen
Amsterdam
26:15
26:15
43
Richard & Sjan
Alkmaar
26:24
26:19
44
Mareike & Manuel
Amsterdam
26:27
25:51
45
Bas & Miriam
Alkmaar
26:29
25:57
46
Fien & Stephan
Heerhugowaard
26:35
25:55
47
Joris & Marie-Jos
Heerhugowaard
26:38
26:26
48
Marga & Frans
Amsterdam
26:45
26:34
49
Lorna & Brian
Amsterdam
26:47
26:05
50
Arthur & Edith
Amsterdam
26:48
26:20
51
Henri & Cynthia
Purmerend
27:00
26:53
52
Andrew & Lesha
Dordrecht
27:07
26:35
53
Caroline & Veronica
Amsterdam
27:10
26:53
54
Tom Wolters
Amsterdam
27:13
27:04
55
Simone & Nathalie
Maarssen
27:30
27:00
56
Jessica & Antonio
Amsterdam
27:42
27:23
57
Petra & Cees
Purmerend
27:45
27:25
58
Jeroen & Elisette
Amstelveen
27:52
27:05
59
Julie & Stephen
Soest
27:54
27:09
60
Barbera & dic
Amstelveen
28:08
27:47
61
Hanneke & Martin
Amsterdam
28:13
27:42
62
Bas & Desiree
Mierlo
28:24
28:14
63
Ivo & Tessa
IJmuiden
28:34
27:59
64
Esther & Wendy
Amstelveen
28:44
28:04
65
Ria & Angee
Amsterdam
28:54
28:38
66
Mahmoud & izabela
Hoofddorp
29:04
28:54
67
Chantal & Esther
Amsterdam
29:21
28:43
68
Sanne & Janneke
Heiloo
29:22
28:51
69
Ramon & Anouk
Amsterdam
29:25
29:07
70
Lisanne & Rens
Amsterdam
29:40
29:21
71
Frans & Berber
Amsterdam
29:40
29:01
72
Florine & Indra
Amsterdam
29:46
29:29
73
Coen & Sabine
Landsmeer
29:48
29:24
74
Robert & Monique
Amsterdam
30:02
29:39
75
Leon & Jenneke
Amsterdam
30:02
29:38
76
Torsten & Kathrin
Amsterdam
30:07
29:53
77
Dennis & Lisa
Amsterdam
30:18
29:58
78
Nienke & Thijs
Monnickendam
30:24
29:56
79
Suzanne & Gert
Amsterdam
30:44
30:01
80
Jan & Kirsten
Amsterdam
30:50
30:05
81
Henny & Reinier
Amersfoort
31:01
30:51
82
Nicole & Patricia
Almere
31:05
30:27
83
Sven Harmsen
Amsterdam
31:10
30:37
84
Nicole & Eric
Amstelveen
31:13
31:07
85
Rien & Rieke
Amsterdam
31:28
30:43
86
Olvert-Jan & Myrna
Diemen
31:40
31:28
87
Marion & Gert
Uithoorn
31:44
31:21
88
Jan & Yola
Almere
32:09
32:04
89
Mona & Jack
Amsterdam
32:14
31:33
90
Karel & Claude
Amsterdam
32:17
31:52
91
David & Charlotte
Amsterdam
32:33
31:57
92
Filip & Liene
Berghem (BEL)
32:42
32:20
93
Koen & Amy
Tuitjenhorn
32:46
32:14
94
Nesrine & Robert
Vleuten
32:50
32:24
95
Mart & Kathryn
Amsterdam
33:03
32:17
96
Yvonne & Mabelle
Amsterdam
33:07
32:34
97
Anita & Hans
Amsterdam
33:19
33:19
98
Simona & Rolf
Düsseldorf (GER)
33:24
33:12
99
Peter & Femke
Amsterdam
33:28
32:40
100
Robert & Denise
Amstelveen
33:32
32:43
101
Michiel & Mirjam
Purmerend
33:46
33:27
102
Sharda & Jovan
Amsterdam
35:41
34:59
103
Sandra & Gerrit
Amsterdam
35:47
35:06
104
Patrick & Laura
Lelystad
35:47
35:07
105
Oana & Paul
Zeist
36:22
36:00
106
Sandra & Dafna
Amsterdam
36:50
36:50
107
Harry & Irene
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:28
38:02
108
Ana & Bidisha
Amsterdam
38:41
38:12
109
Flor & Francesco
Amsterdam
43:10
42:56
110
Wendy & Willy
Amersfoort
43:41
43:32
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2014 16:02