Uitslagenlijst 40e Februariloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 8 februari 2014

MAN, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
6:32
6:32
2
Peter I Danku
Boedapest (HUN)
6:39
6:39
3
Wandel
Oosterbeek
8:10
8:10
4
Joram van de Bospoort
Climax
8:30
8:30
5
Eric Pit
Climax
9:44
9:43
6
Martijn de Jong
Climax
9:48
9:47
7
Peter de Jong
Ede Gld
10:35
10:34
8
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
10:40
10:38
9
Rutger Wouters
Wageningen
10:40
10:38
10
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
11:30
11:28
11
Jari Blotenburg
Bennekom
11:30
11:30
12
Jessie Aangeenbrug
Renkum
13:08
13:06
VROUW, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Keet Rogh
VAV
8:19
8:19
2
Rosa Hulsman
Altis
8:28
8:27
3
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
9:40
9:40
4
Noortje Vos
Climax
10:35
10:34
5
Tabitha Schuijt
Bennekom
11:01
11:01
6
Fleur Wouters
Wageningen
11:13
11:11
7
Lisanne Dasselaar
Elst Gld
12:39
12:36
8
Melonie Aangeenbrug
Renkum
13:08
13:07
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
17:44
17:44
2
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
18:12
18:02
3
Peter I Danku
Boedapest (HUN)
19:18
19:16
4
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
19:54
19:53
5
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
20:06
20:04
6
Gerben van den Jagt
Ede Gld
20:16
20:12
7
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
20:44
20:43
8
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
21:01
21:00
9
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
21:10
21:10
10
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
21:15
21:14
11
Christiaan van der Gaa
Pallas '67
21:19
21:11
12
Michel van Harten
Lunteren
21:31
21:27
13
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
21:33
21:23
14
Bram Markering
Pallas '67
21:38
21:31
15
Toon Verkerk
avVN
21:51
21:45
16
Jaap Berg
Veenendaal
21:59
21:24
17
Rick van Voorst
Climax
22:07
22:07
18
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:15
22:14
19
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
22:17
22:14
20
Jan Van de Bovenkamp
Lunteren
22:35
22:32
21
Leo Kruit
Altis
22:36
22:34
22
Aljaz Gabersek
Wageningen
22:38
22:32
23
Tijs Berg
Veenendaal
22:45
22:09
24
Nick Verkade
Wageningen
23:09
23:00
25
Martijn Weenink
Wageningen
23:14
22:55
26
Lee KIRK
Lunteren
23:17
23:06
27
Jeroen Wouters
Pallas '67
23:22
23:02
28
Sven van den Born
Ede Gld
23:28
23:26
29
Gerard van de Bovenkam
avVN
23:30
23:30
30
Aart Berkhout
Delft
23:37
22:45
31
Danny van Heusden
Bennekom
23:45
23:43
32
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
23:47
23:34
33
Lars Strolenberg
Wageningen
23:57
23:50
34
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:03
24:00
35
Gerben van Hal
Ede Gld
24:23
23:58
36
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
24:26
24:16
37
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
24:27
23:49
38
Ton Janssen
Zeist
24:31
24:19
39
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
24:41
23:49
40
Arne Blom
Wageningen
24:43
23:59
41
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
24:51
24:26
42
Jasper Florijn
Wageningen
24:57
24:50
43
Roland Lamain
Nijmegen
25:05
24:48
44
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
25:07
25:02
45
Pascal Borgers
Ede Gld
25:11
25:02
46
Bernd de Waal
De Bilt
25:25
24:41
47
Dennis Bottenberg
Wageningen
25:33
24:38
48
Niek Frijlink
Climax
25:44
25:31
49
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
25:47
25:18
50
José Sánchez
Maarsbergen
26:01
25:34
51
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
26:39
26:33
52
Elbert Schrier
Bennekom
26:40
26:00
53
Daniël Pragt
Veenendaal
26:42
26:35
54
Arjan van den Broek
Bennekom
26:56
26:34
55
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
26:57
26:18
56
Perry van den Berg
Veenendaal
26:59
26:32
57
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
27:02
26:33
58
Be Hoving
VAV
27:23
27:17
59
Arjen Wiersma
Almere
27:24
27:14
60
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
27:29
27:19
61
Vincent Heemskerk
Malden
27:31
26:57
62
Ruben van der Linden
Bennekom
27:32
27:06
63
Jan Kooy
Dutch Runners
27:41
27:38
64
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
27:59
27:14
65
Rudy Sakkers
Putten
28:08
28:04
66
Herman Gerritsen
Ede Gld
28:08
28:08
67
Rik Bakker
Climax
28:22
27:48
68
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
28:39
28:07
69
YM Dijkstra
Veluwe
28:48
28:12
70
Stefan Rosbak
Ede Gld
28:51
28:40
71
Roberto TenHoedt
Bennekom
28:54
28:52
72
Marc Houwen
Arnhem
29:04
28:22
73
Sander Vlug
Ede Gld
29:08
28:43
74
Frank Bakker
Climax
29:14
28:38
75
Nikos ten Hoedt
Rotterdam
29:18
29:15
76
Ruud van Hattum
Ede Gld
29:18
28:30
77
Arjen Ruiter
Pallas '67
29:28
29:01
78
Johan de Jong
Ede Gld
29:34
29:02
79
Erik Onnink
Ede Gld
29:56
29:37
80
Adriaan Tigchelaar
Ede Gld
30:04
29:46
81
Wim van Mourik
Veenendaal
30:04
29:59
82
Rene Vrosch
Ede Gld
30:11
29:18
83
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
30:22
30:19
84
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
30:32
30:20
85
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
30:36
29:39
86
Hans van der Meer
Ede Gld
30:51
30:17
87
Edwin Speijers
Ede Gld
30:57
30:08
88
Stefan van Triest
Apeldoorn
30:58
30:11
89
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
31:01
30:28
90
Samir Bashandy
Amersfoort
31:16
30:20
91
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
31:32
30:40
92
Niek Hoeboer
Ede Gld
31:40
30:52
93
Robin de Echte - Baas
Veenendaal
31:41
31:00
94
Leroy van Bulken
Veenendaal
31:41
31:00
95
Derk van Dijken
Ede Gld
31:54
31:35
96
Richard van der Star
Ede Gld
31:54
31:15
97
Johan Weidenaar
Ede Gld
31:59
31:13
98
Pim Schneider
Climax
31:59
31:03
99
Jarnick van den Hul
Garderen
32:07
31:26
100
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
32:09
31:40
101
Maarten-Willem Gronouw
Climax
32:18
32:00
102
Dick Piket
Parthenon
32:33
32:27
103
Peter ten Hoedt
Bennekom
33:40
33:38
104
Sal Bellissima
's-Gravenhage
33:49
32:58
105
Michiel van Ravenhorst
Ede Gld
33:53
33:03
106
Dennis Bierhof
Ede Gld
34:04
33:33
107
Ernest David
Ede Gld
34:09
33:10
108
Erik Goorhuis
Kootwijkerbroek
34:10
33:52
109
Hans Dorst
Ede Gld
34:12
33:43
110
Fabian Nijssen
Amersfoort
34:19
33:22
111
Loek Bekker
Dutch Runners
34:21
33:21
112
Job de Kleuver
Climax
34:43
34:26
113
Franc Sletterink
Bennekom
35:28
34:46
114
Henk Attema
Veenendaal
35:35
34:51
115
Nathan van den Brink
Ede Gld
35:41
35:07
116
Goos Baaren
Oosterbeek
35:54
35:10
117
Guido Wellig
Nieuwegein
36:15
35:21
118
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
36:33
35:53
119
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
37:10
36:33
120
Gerben van den Broek
Wageningen
37:19
36:50
121
Johan van Santen
avVN
37:37
37:25
122
Paul Selten
Gouda
38:03
37:09
123
Martin van den Worm
Climax
39:51
39:51
124
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
40:30
40:17
125
Pascal Balijon
Lienden
41:14
40:44
126
Rien Nederhoff
Boskoop
43:19
42:57
127
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
44:57
44:43
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Barneveld
23:13
23:11
2
Rosa Hulsman
Altis
23:25
23:25
3
Carla Schreuder
Bennekom
24:27
24:25
4
Mieke Eppink
PAC
24:32
23:56
5
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
24:48
24:43
6
Margreet Pel
Nijmegen
25:44
25:39
7
Henriette Bakker
Utrecht
26:01
25:53
8
José Jansen
Bennekom
27:00
26:57
9
Rianne Cornelissen
Veenendaal
27:14
26:30
10
Nelleke Brekelmans
Wageningen
27:20
27:16
11
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
27:21
26:28
12
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
27:23
27:18
13
Tirza Roor
Nijmegen
27:24
27:20
14
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
27:25
26:52
15
Imke van Asseldonk
Wageningen
28:01
27:53
16
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
28:05
28:00
17
Jurjanne Tack
Wageningen
28:15
28:11
18
Kim Schellekens
Nijmegen
28:23
28:02
19
Els Rurup
Bennekom
28:27
28:06
20
Michelle van Werkhoove
Doesburg
28:40
28:14
21
Mirjam Wildekamp
Wageningen
28:53
28:33
22
Elisa Zwerus
Maastricht
29:19
29:15
23
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wageningen
29:19
28:58
24
Loes van Bruinessen
Rotterdam
29:29
29:26
25
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
29:34
29:19
26
Karin Kelderman
Ede Gld
29:34
29:09
27
Danaë ten Hoedt
Bennekom
29:38
29:36
28
Lieke ten Hoedt
Bennekom
29:44
29:43
29
Marion Vermeulen
Ede Gld
29:56
29:34
30
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
29:56
29:34
31
Mieke Huijbers
Wageningen
30:01
29:52
32
Suzan Visser
Ede Gld
30:10
29:38
33
Nelly Beerepoot-Comman
Climax
30:13
30:05
34
Lianne Snetselaar
Ede Gld
30:19
29:47
35
Sandra Schut
Ede Gld
30:24
29:51
36
Arina Schrier
Bennekom
30:32
29:52
37
Tanja van Vugt
Barneveld
30:32
30:19
38
Nga Vu
Apeldoorn
30:33
30:02
39
Jasmijn Hulsman
Amersfoort
30:34
30:34
40
Annemarie Colijn
Utrecht
30:40
30:10
41
Dine Volker
Pallas '67
30:46
30:34
42
Esther van der Meulen
Bennekom
30:54
30:30
43
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
30:58
30:53
44
Inge Pomp
Bennekom
31:00
30:11
45
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
31:10
30:15
46
Janneke Meints
Putten
31:16
31:13
47
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
31:22
30:46
48
Tanja van Hattum
Ede Gld
31:41
30:52
49
Rachel Mosselaar
Ede Gld
31:41
31:24
50
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
31:43
31:30
51
Leonique Walsweer
Ede Gld
31:49
31:00
52
Lotte Schols
Utrecht
31:54
31:04
53
Laura van Hal
Veenendaal
31:55
31:47
54
Marian Bouwman
Bennekom
31:58
31:34
55
Jessica van Veluw
Utrecht
32:02
31:51
56
Liesbeth Maasland
Arnhem
32:03
31:56
57
Diane de Leeuw
Ede Gld
32:05
31:49
58
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
32:06
31:39
59
Elze Onnink
Climax
32:15
31:56
60
Lia Steensma
VAV
32:16
32:08
61
Bernadette ter Heurne
Ede Gld
32:20
31:46
62
Mariska Wessel
Bennekom
32:27
31:45
63
Ilse van der Meer
Ede Gld
32:36
32:01
64
Tsitske Weidenaar
Ede Gld
32:46
32:00
65
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
33:01
32:53
66
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
33:08
32:43
67
Yvonne Opgelder
Climax
33:11
32:57
68
Brenda Pijl
Almere
33:22
32:44
69
Marlieke van der Eerde
Ciko '66
33:28
32:51
70
Fanette Wellig
's-Gravenhage
33:31
32:38
71
Machteld de Blaeij
Nijmegen
33:34
33:17
72
Karen marcus-Bliekenda
Amersfoort
33:34
33:25
73
Nelly ten Hoedt
Oosterhout Nb
33:40
33:39
74
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
33:40
33:28
75
Sabrië Middelbos
Arnhem
33:48
33:10
76
Silvia van Ravenhorst
Ede Gld
33:54
33:03
77
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
34:00
33:39
78
Miranda Aben
Zeist
34:01
33:49
79
Anne Geijsen
Ede Gld
34:04
33:33
80
Silvia Klompmaker
Ede Gld
34:07
33:09
81
Annette Visser
Wageningen
34:10
33:30
82
Simone van Ginhoven
Ede Gld
34:15
34:05
83
Ellen Bouter
Bennekom
34:23
34:01
84
Ina van den Born
Bennekom
34:29
34:28
85
Sawina Chieppa
Ede Gld
34:30
33:42
86
Nelleke van den Brink
Veenendaal
34:32
33:38
87
Marga van Ingen
Oosterbeek
34:35
34:26
88
Paula Rohlfs
Bennekom
34:39
34:17
89
Francesca Sitzia
Ede Gld
34:54
34:10
90
Annet Baris
Ochten
35:03
34:40
91
Purdey Thien
Climax
35:05
34:13
92
Naomi de Graaf
Veenendaal
35:10
34:41
93
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
35:10
34:41
94
Inge Sterk Scholte
Arnhem
35:11
34:33
95
Dineke Souman
Ede Gld
35:12
34:56
96
Renske Rutgers
Ede Gld
35:15
34:38
97
Yvette Mijdendorp
Bennekom
35:23
34:36
98
Marleen van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
35:38
34:57
99
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
35:38
34:57
100
Brigitte Hendriks
Ede Gld
35:41
35:20
101
Esther van den Hul
Bennekom
35:42
35:08
102
Antoinette Thomassen
Ochten
35:43
35:03
103
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
35:45
35:30
104
Anouk de Vries
Ede Gld
35:48
35:16
105
Jeannette Praster
Climax
35:56
35:32
106
Carla van Hemmen
Climax
35:59
35:41
107
Esther de Boer
Utrecht
35:59
35:41
108
Tessa van Hal
Ede Gld
36:05
35:41
109
Gio van den Akker
Climax
36:05
35:42
110
Simone Huijbens
Veenendaal
36:06
35:12
111
Ariane Reedijk
Nieuwegein
36:15
35:21
112
Marja van de Braak
Climax
36:29
36:05
113
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
36:33
35:53
114
Thea Jansen
Climax
36:36
36:07
115
Jannet Arends
Veenendaal
36:47
35:53
116
Liesbeth Maagdenberg
Ede Gld
36:47
36:10
117
Mirte Bouter
Bennekom
37:06
36:46
118
Sanne Roelofs
Wageningen
37:08
36:28
119
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwegein
37:10
36:33
120
Shanna Rijsemus
Bennekom
37:14
36:25
121
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
37:18
36:54
122
Willy van Ginkel
Lunteren
37:20
36:52
123
Laura van Ginkel
Lunteren
37:20
36:52
124
Hanneke vd Eerden
Arnhem
37:24
36:46
125
Heleen den Herder-Bakk
Arnhem
37:51
37:13
126
Matthea van den Berg
Ede Gld
37:52
37:20
127
Rachel Heinemann
Doorn
38:21
37:38
128
Lenie Arts
avVN
38:26
38:11
129
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
38:26
38:11
130
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:40
37:55
131
Marijke van den Broek
Ede Gld
38:48
38:14
132
Greet Tijman
Oosterhout Nb
39:18
38:31
133
@Nne Wijnands
Arnhem
39:26
38:56
134
Janneke Gaasbeek
Bennekom
39:33
38:50
135
Margot Gaasbeek
Bennekom
39:34
38:51
136
Lydia Schneider
Bennekom
39:58
39:01
137
Sally Visser
VAV
40:03
39:57
138
Jacqueline Bosch
Ede Gld
40:04
39:13
139
Daniëlle Goorhuis
Kootwijkerbroek
40:08
39:52
140
Bianca Hendriksen
Barneveld
40:42
39:56
141
Ellen Vos
Pallas '67
41:19
41:10
142
Lisanne Eekman
Nijmegen
44:23
43:33
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
35:57
35:57
2
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
37:02
37:02
3
Andre Knol
Athlos
37:09
37:08
4
Vincent Bohm
VAV
37:40
37:39
5
Sjoerd Veltman
VAV
37:52
37:50
6
Thijs Hagelstein
Veenendaal
39:16
39:12
7
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
39:38
39:36
8
Chris Henet
Bemmel
39:43
39:42
9
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
39:44
39:42
10
Arjan Verkerk
Nieuwegein
39:45
39:43
11
Eric Davelaar
Woudenberg
40:08
40:07
12
Koen Bleijenberg
Utrecht
42:00
41:47
13
Leendert van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
42:20
42:19
14
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
42:22
42:18
15
Corne Kool
Rhenen
42:30
42:28
16
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
42:34
42:29
17
Onno Treur
Vleuten
42:54
42:50
18
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
43:04
42:58
19
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
43:25
43:16
20
Pascal Mariany
Bennekom
43:28
43:15
21
Marco Weening
Climax
43:28
43:25
22
René van der Linde
Zeist
43:33
43:31
23
Thijs Kampen
Amersfoort
43:47
42:36
24
Reinier van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
43:51
43:49
25
Luuk Donderwinkel
Nijmegen
44:02
43:32
26
Cor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
44:11
44:06
27
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
44:11
44:00
28
Thomas Vos
Climax
44:23
44:21
29
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
44:24
44:18
30
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
44:25
44:17
31
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
44:38
44:32
32
Christian de Boer
Renkum
44:52
44:43
33
Theo Bult
Wageningen
45:01
43:57
34
Anton Bakker
Wageningen
45:10
45:08
35
Erik Blotenburg
Ederveen
45:16
45:03
36
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
45:18
44:40
37
Bas Tijmstra
Climax
45:38
45:33
38
Bert Wilbrink
Bennekom
45:38
45:29
39
Jeroen van Olderen
Bennekom
45:43
45:36
40
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
45:53
45:08
41
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
45:56
45:53
42
Geo Boumann
Huissen
45:58
45:54
43
Gert Hendriksen
Climax
46:35
45:37
44
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
46:46
46:43
45
Danny van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
46:55
46:52
46
Remmelt Dubling
Wolvega
47:12
46:43
47
Willem Masman
Utrecht
47:12
46:23
48
Tjeerd van Dijk
Arnhem
47:20
47:04
49
Benjamin Latumahina
Ede Gld
47:20
47:01
50
Hans van der Vliet
Huissen
47:34
47:21
51
Theo Schennink
Bennekom
48:02
47:58
52
Rob de Mos
Waddinxveen
48:05
47:19
53
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
48:06
48:00
54
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
48:25
48:10
55
Hans de Vries
Bennekom
48:26
48:21
56
Joan Naus
Statina
48:28
48:03
57
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
48:31
47:59
58
Henk Leferink
Climax
48:32
48:22
59
Stefan Arninkhof
Wageningen
48:39
48:01
60
Huib jan Krasenberg
Wageningen
48:40
48:03
61
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
48:49
48:16
62
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
48:52
48:28
63
Peter van de Haai
Ede Gld
49:19
48:42
64
Koen Tiemessen
Arnhem
49:38
49:32
65
Stan Jacobs
Druten
49:40
49:30
66
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
49:52
49:19
67
Edward Jacobs
Wageningen
49:54
49:43
68
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
49:55
49:51
69
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Apeldoorn
50:01
49:34
70
Peter
Arnhem
50:03
49:44
71
Stephan Balijon
Lienden
50:03
49:56
72
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
50:09
50:01
73
Gerben Kreuger
Utrecht
50:10
49:29
74
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
50:11
50:02
75
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
50:13
50:01
76
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
50:25
50:09
77
Marijn Dekker
Ede Gld
50:39
49:38
78
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
50:46
50:28
79
Bert Lam
veenendaal
50:56
50:19
80
Jan Plaizier
Woerden
50:56
50:13
81
Naeljoe Latumahina
Arnhem
50:59
50:40
82
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
51:04
50:02
83
Ton Beukhof
Veenendaal
51:24
50:53
84
Addy van Rhee
Lunteren
51:29
50:22
85
Hendrik van Kreel
Wageningen
51:44
51:39
86
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
51:50
51:02
87
Bastiaan Schoenmaker
Wageningen
52:18
52:04
88
Olaf de Jong
Purmerend
52:19
52:05
89
Arnold de ceuninck van
Veenendaal
52:23
52:15
90
Remy Koekkoek
Climax
52:24
51:51
91
Roland Blijleven
Climax
52:24
52:09
92
Gijsbert van Dam
Wekerom
52:28
51:57
93
Maurice de Koning
Climax
52:28
51:30
94
Jon Zwart
Bennekom
52:34
51:52
95
Jan Beukhof
Veenendaal
52:37
52:05
96
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
52:38
52:30
97
Herry van de Vlierd
Altis
53:09
52:40
98
S Wolters
Ede Gld
53:11
52:52
99
Tijs Cuppen
Wageningen
53:15
52:56
100
Marcel Cuperus
Ede Gld
53:18
53:01
101
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
53:21
53:10
102
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
53:37
53:30
103
Bertin Nijburg
Ede Gld
53:38
53:25
104
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
53:40
53:03
105
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
53:40
52:51
106
Ruuth Verhoeff
Wageningen
53:41
53:26
107
Joris Hiemstra
Utrecht
53:42
53:35
108
Jan de Bruin
Climax
53:44
53:13
109
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
53:49
53:46
110
Michael Vink
Ede Gld
53:56
53:52
111
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
54:04
53:59
112
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
54:10
53:38
113
Ruud van Roekel
Ede Gld
54:12
54:06
114
André Hilberink
Climax
54:14
53:53
115
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
54:20
53:19
116
Rutger Bakker
Zwijndrecht
54:27
53:52
117
Johan Kuipers
Lopik
54:36
54:18
118
Leo Missler
Climax
54:39
54:17
119
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
54:44
54:24
120
Bart van der Mark
Wageningen
54:45
54:37
121
Marnix Ferwerda
Ede Gld
54:52
54:41
122
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
55:03
54:43
123
Dick van Hoorn
Tiel
55:12
54:48
124
Martijn Haarman
Bennekom
55:18
54:16
125
Ronald Jansen
Climax
55:21
54:41
126
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
55:22
55:10
127
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
55:23
54:50
128
Arjan Beukhof
Veenendaal
55:23
54:52
129
Malte Helm
Ede Gld
55:27
54:41
130
Michiel Roosenburg
Wageningen
55:31
55:14
131
Rob Kuiters
Bennekom
55:32
54:30
132
Remmy Schaap
Ede Gld
55:41
54:55
133
Evrtkoolma
Veenendaal
55:41
55:38
134
Egbert Joosten
Climax
55:42
55:00
135
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
55:51
55:31
136
Paul Kootwijk
Woerden
55:52
55:09
137
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
55:53
55:35
138
Andre Kragt
Heveadorp
55:57
55:03
139
Robert Houkes
Climax
55:57
55:32
140
Robert van der Schaaf
Hillegom
56:07
55:51
141
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
56:09
55:44
142
Hans Bol
Utrecht
56:20
55:31
143
Ton Rademaker
Utrecht
56:31
55:27
144
Elbert Droop
Apeldoorn
56:38
55:58
145
Bram Bruijnis
Amsterdam
56:42
55:40
146
Wouter Cats
Bennekom
56:44
56:23
147
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
56:49
56:27
148
Bob Castelein
Groningen
57:10
56:54
149
Roel Oort
Ede Gld
57:12
56:14
150
Ton Sleutjes
57:13
57:06
151
Martijn Peter den Best
Ede Gld
57:32
57:24
152
Tim Leeuwestein
Hardinxveld-Giessend
57:36
57:01
153
Laszlo Ruijter
Eindhoven
57:40
57:14
154
Erik Bosma
Ede Gld
57:52
57:37
155
Gerrit Kok
Amersfoort
57:54
57:01
156
Jan Kleijer
Climax
58:23
57:56
157
Robert Middendorp
Ede Gld
58:26
57:33
158
Koen Jansen
Ede Gld
58:29
58:06
159
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
58:47
57:38
160
Dennis Nederhoff
Boskoop
58:55
58:07
161
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
59:00
58:48
162
Rik van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
59:01
57:57
163
Gert-Jan Bekker
Veenendaal
59:01
57:58
164
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
59:04
58:28
165
Bert de Bie
Ede Gld
59:14
58:54
166
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
59:16
58:34
167
Harold Jansen
Ede Gld
59:16
58:37
168
Henk Warris
Climax
59:17
58:18
169
Erwin van der Voort
Uithoorn
59:18
58:44
170
Edwin Fennema
's-Gravenhage
59:25
59:02
171
Fred Blijs
Amsterdam
59:31
58:26
172
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
59:32
59:09
173
Almer van der Waal
Ede Gld
59:36
58:42
174
Gert Leppers
VAV
59:39
58:52
175
Rob Bouman
Veenendaal
59:39
58:52
176
John Jansen
Bennekom
59:51
58:46
177
Adrie Michels
Dutch Runners
1:00:03
59:41
178
Ed den Hollander
Haarlem
1:00:12
59:44
179
Gerben de Vocht
Bennekom
1:00:15
59:17
180
Jacob Palijama
Arnhem
1:00:21
1:00:07
181
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
1:00:21
1:00:02
182
Remco Helmich
Purmerend
1:00:25
59:51
183
Peter M Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
1:00:28
1:00:03
184
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:00:40
59:49
185
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:00:40
59:49
186
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
1:00:47
1:00:31
187
Jack Grielaard
Veenendaal
1:00:52
1:00:14
188
Aart de Harder
Climax
1:00:53
59:53
189
Gionello Constansia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:02
1:00:07
190
Jesse van Rijn
ede
1:01:08
58:18
191
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:01:13
1:00:04
192
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:01:54
1:01:45
193
Michèl Breevoort
Climax
1:02:17
1:01:17
194
Hein Nauta
Ede Gld
1:02:17
1:01:49
195
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
1:02:26
1:02:03
196
Emiel Peltenburv
Doorwerth
1:03:02
1:02:30
197
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:03:08
1:02:10
198
Paul Velzeboer
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:02:42
199
Richard Verduin
Bennekom
1:03:43
1:02:42
200
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
1:04:02
1:03:20
201
Bart Zeggelaar
Ede Gld
1:04:42
1:03:34
202
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:05:05
1:03:59
203
Heiko Redeker
Bennekom
1:05:42
1:05:06
204
Maarten Pijnenborg
Elst Gld
1:06:07
1:05:23
205
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
1:06:14
1:05:39
206
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:06:31
1:05:40
207
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
1:06:33
1:06:05
208
Peter van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:06:49
1:06:28
209
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
1:06:54
1:06:44
210
Erwin Ostendorf
Weesp
1:08:55
1:08:21
211
Victor Droop
Arnhem
1:09:57
1:09:19
212
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:11:09
1:10:55
213
Arjen ter Heide
Assendelft
1:11:25
1:10:51
214
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
1:12:04
1:11:19
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Schoenmaekers
Heveadorp
46:20
45:51
2
Rossy Beukhof-Raikova
Ede Gld
47:31
47:29
3
Charlotte Keetel
Malden
47:42
47:34
4
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
47:55
47:49
5
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
48:40
48:01
6
Noorje Gijsbertse
Rhenen
50:31
50:23
7
Joke Brasser
U-Track
50:49
50:43
8
Julia van der Molen
Heerenveen
50:59
50:46
9
Isabella Oosting
Climax
51:42
51:40
10
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
52:10
52:03
11
Roeline Slot
Arnhem
53:22
53:18
12
Janneke de Jonge
Climax
53:35
53:30
13
Maria Jansen
Climax
53:48
53:43
14
Ivon Brekelmans
Climax
53:50
53:44
15
Nadine Middelbos
Amersfoort
53:53
53:28
16
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
54:17
53:56
17
Evelien de Koning
Otterlo
54:37
54:09
18
Mirjam Willemsen
Renkum
55:23
54:03
19
Belia van Dam
Wekerom
55:26
54:58
20
Marja Meeuwisz
Ede Gld
55:43
55:34
21
Ng Bredenoord
Arnhem
56:00
55:45
22
Miranda van Ede
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:01
55:52
23
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
56:05
55:41
24
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
56:37
56:15
25
Vera van Dijk
Maarn
56:49
56:28
26
Petry van Engelenhoven
Maarn
57:00
56:38
27
Marion Bogers
Pallas '67
57:03
56:09
28
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
57:29
57:07
29
Katherina Cases
Loopgroep Bunnik
57:56
57:06
30
Simone van Roekel
Amersfoort
58:12
57:03
31
Saskia Aarninkhof
Wageningen
58:26
57:49
32
Jacqueline de Jong
Wageningen
58:34
57:49
33
Te Teunissen
Triathlon
58:41
57:45
34
Dianne ten Heggeler
Heveadorp
58:45
57:53
35
Ria Hulsman
Pallas '67
59:11
58:19
36
Petra van Roekel
Ede Gld
59:19
59:13
37
Simone Bodde
Bennekom
59:35
58:58
38
Marjon Westerhof
Veenendaal
59:39
58:55
39
Jeanette van Asselt
Wageningen
59:53
59:30
40
Ellen Janssen
Wageningen
59:54
59:30
41
Rike van de Wiel
Bennekom
59:59
59:11
42
Anne Dekker
Ede Gld
1:00:04
59:03
43
Anna van Velsen
Eindhoven
1:00:08
59:41
44
Angelique Thomassen
Ede Gld
1:00:10
59:18
45
Gré de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:17
1:00:00
46
Caroline van de Mheen
Altis
1:00:17
58:33
47
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
1:00:31
1:00:23
48
Hannie van Doorn
Pallas '67
1:00:44
59:48
49
Conny Huizinga
Climax
1:00:45
59:55
50
Petra van Liemt
Haarlem
1:00:46
1:00:18
51
Marjolein Cino
Ede Gld
1:00:56
1:00:32
52
Joyce van de Merwe
Veenendaal
1:01:10
1:00:21
53
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:01:11
1:00:22
54
Jacqueline Brehen
Ede Gld
1:02:17
1:01:49
55
Mariken van der Lubben
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:02:19
1:01:29
56
Isa Lopes
Hillegom
1:02:20
1:02:04
57
Brigit Bethe
Pallas '67
1:02:23
1:01:28
58
Els van de Groep
Climax
1:02:23
1:01:27
59
Eva Egas
Pallas '67
1:02:34
1:01:53
60
Lia van Duinen
Bennekom
1:02:42
1:02:03
61
Anneke Droop
Voorburg
1:02:45
1:02:06
62
Karen Hofland
Statina
1:02:50
1:02:34
63
Marianne Zee
Culemborg
1:02:51
1:02:35
64
Lonneke Gijsbers
Nijmegen
1:02:57
1:02:21
65
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
VAV
1:03:03
1:01:59
66
Wietske van Norden
Oosterbeek
1:03:04
1:02:09
67
José Heeres
Ciko '66
1:03:09
1:02:14
68
Elisabeth Huisman
Bennekom
1:03:39
1:03:26
69
Sandra Hol
Ede Gld
1:03:39
1:03:27
70
Nicolette Liebheit
Ede Gld
1:03:39
1:03:28
71
Melanie d'Hamecourt
Climax
1:03:47
1:02:48
72
Jochien Kersten
Ede Gld
1:03:57
1:03:12
73
Danielle Zeggelaar
Ede Gld
1:04:42
1:03:34
74
Lydie Hoogenboom
Vogelenzang
1:04:56
1:04:11
75
Paula Middendorp
Ede Gld
1:05:25
1:04:32
76
Trudy Pijnenborg
Ede Gld
1:06:07
1:05:23
77
Yvonne Bussing
Climax
1:06:14
1:05:40
78
Sanne Hesseling
Arnhem
1:06:44
1:05:41
79
Marliesvan Ojik
Renkum
1:07:07
1:05:47
80
Nikki Nederhoff
Boskoop
1:07:27
1:06:40
81
Nelke Schaap-Kamphorst
Ede Gld
1:07:37
1:06:50
82
Frida van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:07:48
1:07:06
83
Moniek Vesseur
Pallas '67
1:08:03
1:07:10
84
Inge Zweers
Groningen
1:09:07
1:08:23
85
Nienke Zweers
Dutch Runners
1:09:07
1:08:23
86
Dieuwke Nutma-Dijkstra
Climax
1:09:16
1:08:19
87
Mienke Droop
Utrecht
1:09:21
1:08:42
88
Jolanda van Rhee
Lunteren
1:10:34
1:09:26
89
Melanie Schneider
Climax
1:10:50
1:09:49
90
Marije Verkerk
Bennekom
1:11:02
1:10:46
91
Marieke Bouman
Climax
1:11:41
1:10:41
92
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
1:12:08
1:11:56
93
Nelleke van Dam
Wekerom
1:12:30
1:12:01
94
Marianne van Dam
Wekerom
1:12:31
1:12:02
95
Felicia Alma
Otterlo
1:12:31
1:12:01
96
Marieke Bremer
Climax
1:13:51
1:12:54
97
Lydia Middeldorp
Climax
1:13:52
1:12:54
98
Milyska van den Dolder
Krommenie
1:15:13
1:14:19
99
Tineke van der Veen
Climax
1:15:46
1:14:46
100
Angélique Kardux
Heveadorp
1:15:47
1:14:51
101
Carolien Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:18:27
1:17:23
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herbert Jansen
Running2000
1:18:18
1:18:18
2
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:26:09
1:26:08
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:28:05
1:27:58
4
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
1:28:24
1:28:24
5
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
1:28:58
1:28:52
6
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
1:28:58
1:28:22
7
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:29:37
1:29:25
8
Andre van de Bruinhors
Ede Gld
1:29:58
1:29:53
9
Tim Tersteeg
Rotterdam
1:30:26
1:30:25
10
Rob Plomp
Bennekom
1:32:07
1:31:56
11
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:32:30
1:32:28
12
Martijn Hueskes
Ciko '66
1:32:37
1:32:31
13
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:32:50
1:32:48
14
Arjan van der Wielen
Wijchen
1:33:41
1:33:33
15
Jefte de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:33:59
1:33:55
16
Lars van der Meulen
Hellas
1:33:59
1:33:55
17
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:34:10
1:34:09
18
Henk Lenderink
Climax
1:35:09
1:34:48
19
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
1:35:17
1:35:15
20
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:35:17
1:35:08
21
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1:35:18
1:35:16
22
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:35:56
1:35:44
23
Edwin Dasselaar
Groningen
1:35:59
1:35:39
24
Thije Schaap
Ede Gld
1:36:26
1:35:48
25
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:36:45
1:36:37
26
Harm Roseboom
Bennekom
1:36:48
1:36:32
27
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
1:36:59
1:36:48
28
Harmen Schaap
Ede Gld
1:37:06
1:36:28
29
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
1:37:20
1:37:17
30
Paolo Modica
Arnhem
1:37:31
1:37:12
31
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1:37:33
1:37:24
32
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:37:48
1:37:41
33
Bart van Loon
Arnhem
1:37:55
1:37:28
34
Axel Verheij
Pallas '67
1:37:55
1:37:28
35
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:38:21
1:38:16
36
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
1:38:29
1:37:55
37
Laurens Kersten
Ede Gld
1:39:04
1:38:31
38
Paul van Os
Climax
1:39:11
1:39:07
39
Matthijs van der Jagt
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:19
1:39:15
40
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:39:28
1:39:22
41
Bram Sikking
Utrecht
1:40:02
1:39:18
42
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
1:40:32
1:40:25
43
Jochem Boeke
Malden
1:40:44
1:40:13
44
Keesjan Otto
Ede Gld
1:40:47
1:40:11
45
Jan Knecht
Renkum
1:41:05
1:40:57
46
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
1:41:08
1:40:40
47
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:41:22
1:41:06
48
Harmen Kraai
Dolichos
1:41:36
1:41:23
49
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:41:42
1:41:17
50
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
1:42:14
1:41:33
51
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:42:26
1:42:24
52
Juul Munten
Steyl
1:42:39
1:42:22
53
Sander Diergaarde
Wageningen
1:42:42
1:42:12
54
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:42:54
1:42:43
55
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
1:43:24
1:42:55
56
Kees Hege
Wageningen
1:43:28
1:43:04
57
Hubert van der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:50
1:43:31
58
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:44:07
1:43:08
59
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:44:17
1:44:12
60
Arjan van de Klift
Utrecht
1:44:19
1:44:06
61
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:44:25
1:43:56
62
Klaas-jan Terhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:44:29
1:44:10
63
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
1:44:29
1:44:11
64
Joost Ale
Ede Gld
1:44:32
1:43:49
65
David van Toor
avVN
1:44:33
1:44:24
66
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:47
1:44:31
67
Ab Schinkel
Benschop
1:44:48
1:44:32
68
Artur van Straten
Ede Gld
1:45:18
1:44:41
69
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:45:29
1:45:21
70
Frans Cortenbach
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:45:36
1:45:29
71
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:45:47
1:45:22
72
Jan vd Meulen
Huissen
1:45:49
1:45:09
73
Richard Dreijer
AV '23
1:46:06
1:45:29
74
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
1:46:25
1:45:43
75
Rick Westerhof
Veenendaal
1:46:46
1:46:32
76
Hans Fuchs
Renkum
1:46:53
1:46:11
77
Jan Maarten Kroodsma
Ede Gld
1:46:59
1:46:08
78
Jan Schinkel
Ron Clarke
1:47:07
1:46:51
79
Gerwin Driessen
Overloon
1:47:10
1:46:50
80
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:47:28
1:46:50
81
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
1:47:39
1:47:16
82
Tim Meijer
Almere
1:47:40
1:46:55
83
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
1:47:41
1:47:31
84
Mark van der Ham
Wageningen
1:47:48
1:46:56
85
Raymond Janssen
Wijchen
1:48:03
1:47:56
86
Joop Gros
Renkum
1:48:11
1:47:58
87
Raymon Claassen
Wageningen
1:48:32
1:48:07
88
Davy Linders
Belfeld
1:49:21
1:49:04
89
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
1:49:33
1:48:51
90
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:50:08
1:49:47
91
Patrick Koppelman
Oosterbeek
1:50:29
1:49:56
92
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:50:51
1:50:47
93
Bert van de Weerd
Zonnemaire
1:51:08
1:50:26
94
Eugène Schijvens
Renkum
1:51:20
1:51:11
95
Holger Cremer
U-Track
1:51:44
1:51:28
96
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
1:52:40
1:52:35
97
Leon Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:52:46
1:51:57
98
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:52:53
1:52:38
99
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1:53:00
1:52:51
100
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:53:01
1:53:01
101
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:53:07
1:53:03
102
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
1:53:13
1:52:50
103
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
1:53:15
1:52:40
104
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:53:28
1:53:02
105
Robert van As
Ede Gld
1:53:33
1:52:46
106
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:53:59
1:53:09
107
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:54:07
1:53:26
108
Erik Tiemens
Ede Gld
1:54:14
1:54:04
109
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:54:27
1:54:23
110
Ron Dubbeldam
Oosterbeek
1:54:31
1:53:58
111
Rik Nagtegaal
Ede Gld
1:55:10
1:54:35
112
Peter Hoving
Arnhem
1:55:13
1:54:55
113
Martijn Donker
Amersfoort
1:55:25
1:54:46
114
Pieter Zomer
Aalten
1:55:32
1:54:46
115
Robert den Breejen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:55:41
1:55:15
116
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:56:19
1:56:09
117
Pascal Welling
Zevenaar
1:56:56
1:56:32
118
Hans Poulis
Leiden
1:56:59
1:56:55
119
Dirk Kop
avVN
1:57:04
1:56:36
120
Martien Polman
Heteren
1:57:05
1:56:58
121
Martin van Mierlo
Algemene Bathmense S
1:57:17
1:56:51
122
Gustav van Blokland
Maurik
1:57:17
1:57:03
123
Bart van Ingen
Nijmegen
1:57:33
1:57:05
124
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:57:47
1:57:03
125
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:57:56
1:57:34
126
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:57:57
1:57:40
127
Gerben Eversdijk
Apeldoorn
1:58:29
1:57:48
128
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
1:58:35
1:58:12
129
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:58:45
1:57:56
130
Adriaan van Neerbos
Wageningen
1:58:47
1:58:14
131
Patrick Nijhuis
Veenendaal
1:58:49
1:58:36
132
Jules Plevier
Twello
1:58:50
1:58:10
133
Robert Engel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
1:58:50
1:58:30
134
Willem Aangeenbrug
Renkum
1:58:53
1:57:58
135
Maarten Griffioen
Climax
1:58:58
1:58:26
136
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:59:21
1:58:47
137
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:59:22
1:58:47
138
Geert van Holland
Nijmegen
1:59:22
1:58:59
139
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:59:25
1:59:05
140
Jippe Tinga
Lienden
1:59:30
1:59:29
141
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:59:38
1:59:32
142
Koen van Aalst
Nijmegen
2:01:16
2:00:53
143
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
2:01:28
2:01:14
144
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
2:01:34
2:00:52
145
Theo Diesveld
Didam
2:01:46
2:01:17
146
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
2:02:02
2:01:56
147
Marco Blokland
De Meern
2:02:44
2:02:12
148
John van de Wakker
Westervoort
2:04:13
2:04:01
149
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
2:05:56
2:05:18
150
Aris van Holland
Lochem
2:06:37
2:06:15
151
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
2:07:40
2:07:04
152
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Rotterdam
2:08:37
2:07:52
153
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
2:09:14
2:08:38
154
Gunther Nieborg
Veenendaal
2:09:34
2:09:17
155
Martin Wierink
Soest
2:11:07
2:10:39
156
Jeroen Lammers
Bunnik
2:11:47
2:11:23
157
Flegon Elings
Climax
2:15:20
2:14:35
158
Mart Verboord
Nederland
2:16:22
2:15:53
159
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
2:16:48
2:16:36
160
Tonny Bouwman
Westervoort
2:16:48
2:16:36
161
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
2:18:11
2:17:25
162
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
2:21:14
2:20:59
163
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:19
2:22:28
164
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
2:23:51
2:23:01
165
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
2:23:54
2:23:17
166
Johan Steenbergen
Gouderak
2:25:04
2:24:40
167
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:25:06
2:24:29
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
1:30:05
1:30:04
2
Ines van Rinsum
Arnhem
1:33:21
1:33:21
3
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
1:36:43
1:36:41
4
Benia Van Asperen
Pallas '67
1:40:00
1:39:35
5
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:45:22
1:45:05
6
Stella van Utrecht
Rotterdam
1:45:54
1:45:22
7
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
1:46:49
1:46:31
8
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:47:40
1:47:31
9
Hester Leendertz
Bennekom
1:48:22
1:48:20
10
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:48:24
1:48:22
11
Willemijn van der Bijl
Leiden Atletiek
1:49:30
1:49:28
12
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:53
1:49:50
13
Petra Scholtens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:01
1:50:56
14
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:53:15
1:52:40
15
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
1:53:31
1:52:59
16
Anne Jentink
Utrecht
1:53:34
1:52:43
17
Elke Aa
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:05
1:53:21
18
Inge Gammauf
Apeldoorn
1:54:31
1:54:12
19
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1:55:24
1:54:37
20
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
1:55:28
1:54:54
21
Annet Hoving
Roden
1:56:07
1:55:50
22
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
1:57:25
1:57:12
23
Marit van Arendonk
Bennekom
1:58:19
1:57:40
24
Nienke Roseboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:02
1:58:47
25
Myanou Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:59:03
1:58:32
26
Elsa Jansen
Breda
2:00:18
2:00:14
27
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
2:00:43
2:00:17
28
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
2:00:44
2:00:25
29
Hanny Spiering
Kesteren
2:02:14
2:02:13
30
Hetty van Harn
Kesteren
2:02:14
2:02:14
31
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
2:02:29
2:01:49
32
Ruth Rosendaal
Amsterdam
2:03:03
2:02:24
33
Gretha Bouma
Pallas '67
2:03:10
2:03:05
34
Frida Romijn
Tiel
2:04:04
2:04:03
35
Ellen Kannegieter
Huizen
2:05:56
2:05:55
36
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
2:07:19
2:06:44
37
Elma Louwe
Meppel
2:07:25
2:06:42
38
Sieta van der Zee
Prins Hendrik
2:07:47
2:07:18
39
Sanne Verhage
Rotterdam
2:08:36
2:07:51
40
Lydia de Haer
Pallas '67
2:08:53
2:08:19
41
Nora Tijman
Arnhem
2:08:58
2:08:27
42
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
2:09:07
2:08:59
43
Emmy van Zijtveld
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:56
2:12:25
44
Inge Benjert
Rijswijk Zh
2:12:59
2:12:15
45
Klaske Hoogstra
Pallas '67
2:13:45
2:13:06
46
Diana de Rooij
Utrecht
2:13:45
2:13:37
47
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
2:15:35
2:15:03
48
Janneke van Verseveld
Maurik
2:16:31
2:16:17
49
Olga Thiele
Nijmegen
2:16:48
2:16:27
50
Coby Haas
Velp Gld
2:18:35
2:18:23
51
Sija de Jong
Climax
2:21:15
2:18:41
52
Jo anne Prins
Apeldoorn
2:22:56
2:22:09
53
Betty Beket
Leiden Atletiek
2:27:59
2:27:58
54
Paula van Kesteren
Leiden Atletiek
2:27:59
2:27:56
55
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
2:28:04
2:27:15
56
Carola Pols
Loopgroep Bunnik
2:30:23
2:29:59
57
Petra Gulink - Kraima
AV '34
2:31:04
2:30:16
58
Ina Wasseveld
Apeldoorn
2:31:04
2:30:16
J-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
3:25
3:24
2
Menno Jonker
Climax
3:55
3:54
3
Timo Slootweg
Bennekom
4:03
3:58
4
Gijs Koeken
Climax
4:10
4:09
5
Joël Schouten
Bennekom
4:20
4:17
6
Bram Honig
Ede Gld
4:21
4:20
7
Twan Hoogveld
Climax
4:21
4:20
8
Jesse van der Jagt
Ede Gld
4:23
4:22
9
Ruben Schussler
Climax
4:23
4:23
10
Julius Liem
Ede Gld
4:24
4:18
11
Mick Hijmans
Ede Gld
4:24
4:19
12
Noah Slootweg
Bennekom
4:38
4:33
13
Tim van Mechelen
Climax
4:39
4:38
14
Nathan Schuijt
Bennekom
4:40
4:35
15
Wim van As
Climax
4:40
4:38
16
Noah van den Broek
Bennekom
4:43
4:39
17
Lucas Groot Kormelink
Climax
4:48
4:47
18
Tim Jansen
Bennekom
4:49
4:49
19
Kai Hofstad
Bennekom
4:54
4:51
20
Giel van As
Climax
5:10
5:07
21
Eli van den Broek
Bennekom
5:13
5:10
22
Stephan Derriks
Ede Gld
5:17
5:15
23
Simon Mosselaar
Ede Gld
5:41
5:35
24
Bart Gerritsen
Ede Gld
5:45
5:39
25
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
5:46
5:40
26
Matthijs van der Weide
Ede Gld
5:48
5:42
27
Micha van Rennes
Bennekom
5:57
5:57
28
Maxim Pietersma
Renkum
6:03
6:00
29
Jarno Gerritsen
Ede Gld
6:16
6:16
30
Sem van den Broek
Bennekom
6:16
6:10
31
Jurriaan vd Wal
Wageningen
6:20
6:16
32
Sil Tigchelaar
Ede Gld
6:47
6:46
33
Micha Schouten
Bennekom
7:00
6:55
34
Bas te Koppele
Ede Gld
7:25
7:17
35
Tom te Koppele
Ede Gld
7:28
7:21
M-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jisze Diemer
Climax
3:54
3:52
2
Floor Ignatius
Climax
4:02
4:02
3
Lisa Navarro
Climax
4:09
4:08
4
Evelyn Navarro
Climax
4:12
4:12
5
Nikita van Asperen
Wageningen
4:12
4:11
6
Carliijn Bodde
Bennekom
4:22
4:18
7
Nienke de Jong
Climax
4:28
4:28
8
Desiree Gronouwe
Climax
4:37
4:34
9
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
4:39
4:37
10
Renske Aarninkhof
Wageningen
4:45
4:41
11
Rosan Wien
Bennekom
4:52
4:51
12
Jasmijn Hiddink
Ede Gld
5:14
5:09
13
Eline Gerritsen
Ede Gld
5:19
5:19
14
Vera Koeken
Bennekom
5:35
5:34
15
Eliane Gronouwe
Ede Gld
5:36
5:33
16
Lidewij Mesie
Ede Gld
5:37
5:35
17
Mirthe Lamain
Nijmegen
5:37
5:30
18
Mylène Kranenbarg
Ede Gld
5:51
5:51
19
Zoe Huisman
Nijmegen
5:52
5:45
20
Benthe Schimmel
Wageningen
6:07
6:07
21
Sterre Schimmel
Wageningen
6:08
6:04
22
Willemijn vd Wal
Wageningen
6:10
6:10
23
Rozemarijn van Leeuwen
Bennekom
6:15
6:09
24
Lisanne Gronouwe
Ede Gld
6:24
6:22
25
Lisa Smit
Ede Gld
6:50
6:46
26
Sanne van der Jagt
Ede Gld
6:56
6:49
27
Tura Kranenbarg
Ede Gld
7:14
7:14
28
Wieke van der Meulen
Huissen
7:34
7:27
29
Van den Burg
Wageningen
7:49
7:45
30
Yentl van den Broek
Bennekom
8:49
8:41
31
Anne Smit
Ede Gld
9:19
9:15
www.uitslagen.nl
11-02-2014 22:54