Uitslagenlijst FS Hondsrugcross

Emmen - Zaterdag 25 januari 2014

J 78, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
5:28
M 78, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennifer van Waardenbu
De Sperwers
4:57
2
Tess van der Krogt
De Sperwers
5:34
3
Isa vd Belt
Groningen
6:12
4
Nynke
Groningen
7:00
5
Elodie Luchies
De Sperwers
7:34
J9-10, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaelen Brinkman
De Sperwers
4:14
2
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
4:16
3
Emile Dijkstra
Emmen
4:18
4
William Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
4:26
5
Alex van der Kroft
De Sperwers
4:54
6
Jesper Kost
De Sperwers
5:08
7
Janero Luchies
De Sperwers
5:10
8
McKenzie Brinkman
De Sperwers
5:35
M9-10, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Vrancke
De Sperwers
4:21
2
Kike Velting
HAC '63
4:37
3
Marije de Weerd
DOS
4:48
4
Lenneke van Dijk
De Sperwers
4:55
5
Anna Kost
De Sperwers
7:02
VBJ 1, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
4:53
2
Leroy Lasker
De Sperwers
10:30
VBM 1, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Bolsenbroek
De Sperwers
8:26
2
Daisy Medas
De Sperwers
9:46
3
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
10:27
J1112, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
9:03
2
Luuc Kimmel
Odoorn
10:05
M1112, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Albers
De Sperwers
9:09
2
Berenice Stuart
De Sperwers
9:16
3
Sarah van Beilen
De Sperwers
9:29
4
Katelijne Stuart
De Sperwers
10:26
5
Meike Kapelle
De Sperwers
11:23
6
Sanne Kapelle
De Sperwers
12:14
J T16, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
8:09
2
Mark de Jong
De Sperwers
8:24
3
Cas Kapelle
De Sperwers
10:22
M T16, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Fledderus
De Sperwers
8:26
2
Iris Velting
HAC '63
9:04
3
Mariëlle Lek
De Sperwers
9:37
VBJ 2, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
10:39
2
Hendri Garming
De Sperwers
12:29
3
Gijs Timmermans
De Sperwers
13:40
VBM 2, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet Huizing
De Sperwers
15:01
H, 4 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Wolters
De Sperwers
15:07
2
Einert Vink
De Sperwers
15:49
3
Johan Lek
De Sperwers
17:17
4
Erik Bakker
De Bull
17:30
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
17:42
6
John Sikken
De Sperwers
17:43
7
Arjan Heijnen
De Sperwers
17:48
8
Stefan Koopman
Emmen
18:02
9
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
18:15
10
Nils Bosman
Klazienaveen
18:22
11
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
18:40
12
Ruud Douma
Gasselternijeveen
18:46
13
Joris Wansink
De Sperwers
18:47
14
Alfred Strijker
Nieuw Dordrecht
19:08
15
Germen Stuart
Emmen
19:35
16
Thomas Albers
De Sperwers
19:54
17
Gunnar Bolsenbroek
Emmen
21:41
18
Henk Wessel
De Sperwers
21:52
19
Marc Stuart
De Sperwers
22:17
20
Edmunbd Lettboer
De Sperwers
22:37
21
André de Groot
De Sperwers
23:00
22
Klaas Sipkens
Emmen
23:01
23
Geert Muskee
Dalerveen
23:31
24
Hein Wierenga
De Sperwers
23:40
25
Bert Haan
Sleen
24:26
26
Rits Fraterman
Slagharen
24:33
27
Renë de Weerd
Dwingeloo
24:51
28
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
25:46
29
Roelof Vredeveld
Emmen
25:51
30
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
26:07
31
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
26:21
D, 4 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meyke Scholman
De Sperwers
19:15
2
Hida Huizing
OSS-VOLO
19:25
3
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
19:44
4
Julia Kimmel
Odoorn
20:58
5
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw Amsterdam
21:11
6
Kiki Bosman
Klazienaveen
21:50
7
Marietje de Groote
De Sperwers
22:23
8
Mandy Super
Emmen
22:28
9
Melissa Uiterwijk
De Sperwers
22:29
10
Bente Scholman
De Sperwers
22:30
11
Chantal Hoekstra
Emmen
23:01
12
Sylvia van Koningshove
Emmen
23:46
13
Marije de Weerd
DOS
24:48
14
Thea van Prooijen
De Sperwers
25:25
15
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
25:48
16
Annemarie Langen
Emmen
25:59
17
Leny Stevens
Emmen
26:47
18
Inge Kleijberg
Emmen
26:57
19
Gerda op 't Ende
Emmen
26:58
20
Terzah Jansen
Emmen
27:06
21
Sylvia Bos
Emmen
27:07
22
Engelien Vredeveld ten
Emmen
27:57
23
Ina Bosma
Emmen
28:06
24
Majella Bouws-Gudde
Emmen
29:36
25
Ella van Dijk
Klazienaveen
30:37
H, 8 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjip Baas
De Sperwers
32:46
2
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
33:17
3
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
33:22
4
Peter Boeler
Groningen
34:39
5
Bas van de Kant
Assen
35:19
6
Robert Jagt
Klazienaveen
35:51
7
Bram Smit
Emmen
35:56
8
Rutger Leukfeldt
Assen
37:13
9
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
37:53
10
Niels van der Burg
Assen
38:05
11
Jeroen Veenstra
Amsterdam
38:20
12
J Strijker
Klazienaveen
38:25
13
Arjan Hospers
Zwartemeer
38:28
14
Marcel de Boer
Emmen
39:31
15
Anne Smelt
HAC '63
40:20
16
Max Broens
Hoogeveen
41:05
17
Erik van der Laan
Nieuw Buinen
41:14
18
Jesse Markus
Groningen
41:21
19
Nick Boertien
Klazienaveen
42:41
20
Erik Wismeijer
Emmen
45:23
21
P.A. van der Belt
Groningen
45:51
22
Jasper Harmsen
De Sperwers
48:31
H 40+, 8 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van der wal
Klazienaveen
31:20
2
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen
31:29
3
Harie Pot
Runners Stadskanaal
31:55
4
Kasper Wulff
HAC '63
33:00
5
Ton Lubbers
Valthe
34:39
6
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
35:59
7
Tom van tellingen
Sleen
36:00
8
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
36:08
9
Kees van der Sluys
Emmen
36:25
10
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
37:02
11
Eddy de Vries
EMmen
37:23
12
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
37:36
13
Lucas Schuurman
Odoorn
37:40
14
AndrÉ van der Nuet
Breukelen
37:45
15
Piet Tjeerdsma
De Sperwers
37:50
16
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
37:55
17
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
38:01
18
Sjonnie de Groot
De Sperwers
38:23
19
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
38:37
20
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
38:53
21
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
39:03
22
Erwin
De Sperwers
39:14
23
B. Heijnen
Klazienaveen
39:25
24
Henk van Anken
Emmen
39:36
25
Igor Kleijberg
Emmen
39:43
26
Gerard Boelers
Nieuw Weerdinge
39:48
27
Harry te Velde
Emmen
39:51
28
Willie Fuhler
Barger Oosterveld
39:52
29
J. Rieserbeek
Emmen
41:22
30
Delling
Stadskanaal
41:25
31
J. Niks
Emmen
41:42
32
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
42:10
33
Jacob Paas
De Sperwers
42:25
34
Rick Bosman
Klijndijk
42:29
35
G.Hulshof
Nieuw Buienen
42:32
36
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
43:01
37
Harry Hoff
Klazienaveen
43:13
38
Johnny Bartelds
Nieus-Buinen
43:40
39
René Meijer
Emmer Compascuum
44:24
40
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
44:30
41
Ronald Emmens
Emmen
45:23
42
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
46:18
43
Thijs Postma
Emmen
46:29
44
Jan van Houten
De Sperwers
46:35
45
Frans Suekmann
Klazienaveen
46:59
46
B. Scheper
Emmen
47:00
47
André Bosma
De Sperwers
47:02
48
Ron Deuten
Emmen
47:55
49
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
48:07
50
Gerard Brinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
48:11
51
Herman Hoekstra
Emmen
48:33
D, 8 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
35:19
2
Janien Lubben
Emmen
35:59
3
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
36:28
4
Grietje Hoogerkamp
THOR
39:46
5
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
42:21
6
Manon Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
44:07
7
Rita Meppelink
Dalerveen
49:40
8
Jaqueline Westerhof
Emmer Compascuum
49:53
9
Elisabeth Zandbergen
Emmer-Compascuum
50:51
10
Ilse de Groot
Emmen
53:30
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2014 07:19