Uitslagenlijst 25e Physio.Fit Dirk IV loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 25 januari 2014

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
31:54
2
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Pijnenburg
32:43
3
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
32:55
4
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
33:04
5
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
34:03
6
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:29
7
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:40
8
Vincent Langendam
Hercules
35:33
9
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
36:26
10
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
39:10
11
Alexander Achterberg
Energie
44:39
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
32:45
2
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
32:53
3
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:09
4
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:20
5
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
33:58
6
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
34:40
7
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
35:05
8
Selmar Brand
Loopgroep PK
35:29
9
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
36:15
10
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
36:54
11
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
37:07
12
Kees Kodde
Passaat
37:15
13
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
37:24
14
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
37:49
15
Erik de Bruin
Statina
38:43
16
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
38:45
17
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
38:54
18
Ben Muller
Clytoneus
40:10
19
René Korevaar
Passaat
41:18
20
Derk Roest
Avantri
45:55
21
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
53:29
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:09
2
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
34:25
3
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
35:02
4
Erik Klooster
Passaat
35:05
5
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
35:24
6
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
36:37
7
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:05
8
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
37:12
9
Hans Schilders
DAK
37:39
10
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
38:15
11
Eric Rennert
Passaat
38:38
12
Jan Weide
Typhoon
39:13
13
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:32
14
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
39:34
15
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
39:48
16
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
39:52
17
Arno Deen
Passaat
40:05
18
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
41:01
19
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
42:22
20
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:44
21
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
43:46
22
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
45:15
23
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
45:40
24
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
45:57
25
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
47:29
26
Ron van der Linden
Statina
47:49
27
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
48:26
28
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
48:33
29
Maurits van Vijfeiken
Dordrecht
52:54
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Prins
Passaat
36:22
2
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
36:38
3
Arjan Korteland
Passaat
38:27
4
Rob Prins
PAC
38:41
5
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
38:50
6
Willem Houg
Altena Road Runners
39:04
7
Erik Brandsema
Statina
41:16
8
Piet Hopmans
Spado
41:30
9
Ruud Schwarz
Hercules
41:43
10
Bertus van Ginneken
avVN
41:44
11
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
42:00
12
Bart van Vliet
avVN
42:41
13
Arie van der Ham
avVN
42:43
14
Jan Faes
Passaat
42:50
15
André van IJzendoorn
Statina
42:55
16
Arie Kuperus
Hercules
44:54
17
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
45:23
18
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
45:23
19
Peter Buisman
Passaat
45:39
20
Kees van der Heul
Avantri
45:40
21
Willem van Santen
avVN
45:49
22
Ton Bouman
Altena Road Runners
46:29
23
John den Breejen
Passaat
47:23
24
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
47:25
25
Ruud Grootenboer
Passaat
47:39
26
Piet Keller
Parthenon
47:41
27
Cees Methorst
avVN
47:44
28
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
48:48
29
Johan Gelderblom
Schoonhoven
49:04
30
Martien van Veen
avVN
49:15
31
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
50:12
32
Maarten Vogelezang
Hercules
51:48
33
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
51:58
34
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
52:55
35
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
53:07
36
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
57:36
37
Harrie Stempher
avVN
58:21
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
37:57
2
Marleen Honkoop
Passaat
40:33
3
Janita Koorevaar
Avantri
44:17
4
Margriet Zijderlaan
Clytoneus
50:42
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Prince
Parthenon
39:01
2
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
39:10
3
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
44:19
4
Hester van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
45:31
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
37:43
2
Rianne Kremers
Typhoon
41:23
3
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
42:28
4
Hannie den Haan
Voorne Atletiek
44:12
5
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
44:22
6
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
45:50
7
Corina van der Linden
Statina
47:49
8
Ria Maarleveld
Arena Atletiek
48:45
9
Angela Veld
Statina
51:58
10
Yvonne Fromm
Altena Road Runners
53:02
11
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
53:22
12
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
57:05
MREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pol Nabben
Dordrecht
34:20
2
René Hage
Utrecht
35:05
3
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
37:04
4
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
37:20
5
Harry van den Band
Oostvoorne
38:20
6
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
38:30
7
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
38:44
8
Peter Mesker
Hoornaar
38:44
9
Kennard Hofland
Wageningen
38:53
10
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
38:55
11
Dick Kant
Woudrichem
39:02
12
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
39:05
13
Peter van Maurik
Hoornaar
39:18
14
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
39:29
15
Ronny Voets
Best
39:39
16
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
39:40
17
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:47
18
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
39:52
19
Dik de Groot
Hoogblokland
40:02
20
Diederik van Leussen
Ottoland
40:04
21
Peter Poort
Culemborg
40:08
22
Irvin van der Waal
Papendrecht
40:17
23
Peter van der Vliet
Gorinchem
40:31
24
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
40:33
25
Arthur Karreman
Gorinchem
40:44
26
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
40:47
27
Samuel Charitakis
Gorinchem
40:49
28
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
40:54
29
Cor de Ruiter
Gorinchem
41:03
30
Jan van Stigt
Giessen
41:04
31
Yannick Smits
Gorinchem
41:10
32
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
41:10
33
Frank Schoenmakers
Gilze
41:22
34
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
41:31
35
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
41:34
36
Jimmy Ockhuizen
EXtrarunners Gorcum
41:37
37
Laurens Vonk
Hoogblokland
41:52
38
Bas Schop
Eethen
42:04
39
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
42:07
40
Cor Hoekstra
EXtrarunners Gorcum
42:15
41
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
42:26
42
René Bongers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
42:31
43
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
42:34
44
Juri van Tuijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:39
45
Kevin de Jong
Dalem
42:42
46
Daan Terlouw
Noordeloos
42:48
47
Christiaan de Jong
Spijk gem Lingewaal
42:49
48
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
42:49
49
Hanke van Drenth
Gorinchem
42:54
50
Leo van Zandwijk
Brakel
42:57
51
David Blankers
Almkerk
42:57
52
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
43:01
53
Michel van der Put
Tilburg
43:07
54
Johan de Groot
Gorinchem
43:13
55
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
43:14
56
Enrico Terlouw
Hoogblokland
43:19
57
Ad van Benten
Delfgauw
43:20
58
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
43:28
59
Peter Bijker
Gorinchem
43:30
60
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
43:33
61
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:37
62
Ronnie Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
43:37
63
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
43:47
64
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
43:51
65
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
43:59
66
Jan Alblas
Woerden
44:02
67
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
44:09
68
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
44:11
69
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
44:41
70
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
45:03
71
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
45:09
72
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
45:14
73
Michael den Hartog
Hoornaar
45:17
74
Willfryd de Ruiter
Geldermalsen
45:18
75
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
45:30
76
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
45:33
77
Arie Rooken
Schoonhoven
45:42
78
Perry van Oosterum
Bergambacht
45:42
79
Ad Slomp
Hoornaar
45:55
80
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
45:57
81
Arjan Waarjen
Oosterhout Nb
46:05
82
Dirk de Jong
Dordrecht
46:05
83
Stefan v/d Spek
Dordrecht
46:06
84
Peter-Martijn Bronkhor
Noordeloos
46:08
85
Ton Vermeulen
Hoornaar
46:12
86
Peter Christenhusz
Utrecht
46:13
87
Martijn Kersten
Hoornaar
46:14
88
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:17
89
Lennert de Heer
Ede Gld
46:20
90
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
46:28
91
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:29
92
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
46:38
93
Ed van Vianen
Goudriaan
46:41
94
Rico Sprenkeler
Hoornaar
46:41
95
Pieter Niesing
Herwijnen
46:44
96
Arjan Boote
Arkel
46:45
97
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:48
98
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
46:48
99
Jan Rekers
Asperen
46:55
100
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:02
101
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
47:14
102
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
47:18
103
Hugo de Vries
Schoonhoven
47:20
104
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
47:35
105
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
47:36
106
André van Iperen
Heukelum
47:37
107
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
47:40
108
Rutger Valentijn
Rotterdam
47:48
109
Gerard Tjalsma
Leerbroek
47:52
110
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
47:53
111
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
48:06
112
Arie van Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
48:08
113
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
48:11
114
Sander Deelen
Noordeloos
48:15
115
Arjan van Tent
Sliedrecht
48:23
116
Eugene de Jel
Papendrecht
48:24
117
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
48:28
118
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
48:29
119
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
48:30
120
Marcel Vlot
Sliedrecht
48:31
121
Theo Zijderveld
Giessenburg
48:34
122
Dirk van der Heiden
Goudriaan
48:39
123
Maarten Davelaar
Culemborg
48:40
124
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:41
125
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:43
126
Roel Leeuwis
Hardinxveld-Giessend
48:50
127
Dick de Wit
Deil
48:51
128
Ruben Ottevanger
Almkerk
48:56
129
Martin Muilenburg
Gorinchem
48:57
130
Marco Timmer
Dordrecht
49:00
131
John Kazen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
49:00
132
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
49:03
133
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
49:04
134
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
49:10
135
Teunis Jacob Slob
Noordeloos
49:11
136
Justin Vink
Noordeloos
49:14
137
Arjo van Geffen
Giessenburg
49:15
138
Jaap Buijk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
49:19
139
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
49:21
140
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
49:26
141
Otto van den Berg
EXtrarunners Gorcum
49:32
142
Gert Vernhout
EXtrarunners Gorcum
49:33
143
Roy van Buuren
Hoogblokland
49:50
144
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
49:52
145
Gerco Brandwijk
Sliedrecht
50:03
146
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
50:04
147
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
50:06
148
Walter Sterkenburg
EXtrarunners Gorcum
50:21
149
Tom de Jonge
Breda
50:27
150
Jonathan de Blaauw
Hoogblokland
50:28
151
Herman van Ommen
Papendrecht
50:29
152
Mark van Geffen
Nijmegen
50:29
153
Bert Mekes
Hardinxveld-Giessend
50:30
154
Donald Janssen
Oss
50:37
155
Corné Roskam
Sliedrecht
50:37
156
Carlo Mekes
Giessenburg
50:49
157
Pascal Viveen
Gorinchem
50:52
158
Bas Klop
Hoornaar
50:55
159
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
50:57
160
Andre Veenvliet
Ameide
50:57
161
Joost Bogaardt
Oosterhout Nb
51:01
162
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
51:05
163
Bert Rijneveld
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:07
164
Joost Bogaard
Meerkerk
51:17
165
Wim van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
51:20
166
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
51:21
167
Wilco IJzerman
Meerkerk
51:23
168
Dik Boogerd
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:29
169
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessend
51:35
170
Pieter den Braven
Hoogblokland
51:39
171
Wim Zwart
Papendrecht
51:40
172
Bas Belder
Leerdam
51:45
173
Cees Duijm
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:56
174
Jeffrey van Wijk
Sliedrecht
51:57
175
Peter Klomp
Hoornaar
52:06
176
Erik van den Berg
Meerkerk
52:17
177
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
52:20
178
Joop den Hartog
Hoornaar
52:21
179
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
52:25
180
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
52:34
181
Bert Alting
Papendrecht
52:48
182
Ron Kramer
Alblasserdam
52:48
183
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
52:50
184
Johan Molenaar
Gorinchem
52:54
185
Arjan van der Zande
Papendrecht
53:01
186
Sander Bongers
Papendrecht
53:02
187
Bram van der Wal
Meerkerk
53:21
188
Louis Ottevanger
Gorinchem
53:26
189
Jan-Jorrit Hassink
Hoornaar
53:29
190
Jan van de Werken
Gorinchem
53:29
191
Luke Someren
Giessenburg
53:36
192
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
53:39
193
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
53:56
194
Jan Romeijn
EXtrarunners Gorcum
53:59
195
Jesse van Someren
Giessenburg
54:00
196
Ed Wieles
Leerdam
54:08
197
Sjaak Klijn
Giessenburg
54:12
198
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
54:13
199
Henk van Wijk
Giessenburg
54:16
200
Luuk de Jong
Oud-Alblas
54:18
201
Gerard Doeland
Giessenburg
54:47
202
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
55:03
203
Peter Hans van Eeden
Gorinchem
55:03
204
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
55:07
205
Freek de Bruin
Hardinxveld-Giessend
55:16
206
Hans van Meggelen
Spijkenisse
55:19
207
Eddy Mureau
Oosterhout Nb
55:25
208
Cor van Pelt
Giessenburg
55:32
209
Valentijn de Hek
Giessenburg
55:36
210
Patrick Terlouw
Groot-Ammers
55:38
211
Dick Nederlof
Hardinxveld-Giessend
55:41
212
Jan de Kluyver
Meerkerk
55:41
213
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
55:42
214
Jack de Jonge
Arkel
55:45
215
Frans Verweij
Gorinchem
55:53
216
Lammert de Jong
Meerkerk
55:58
217
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
56:01
218
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
56:13
219
Roel de Jong
Leiden
56:30
220
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
57:03
221
Mari Rietveld
Giessenburg
57:08
222
Aart v Holten
Ameide
57:20
223
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
57:38
224
Leo van Hees
Arkel
57:54
225
Henk van Horik
Arkel
57:54
226
Gerrit Smit
Noordeloos
58:07
227
Joop van Montfoort
Vianen Ut
58:17
228
Hans van Moerkerk
Hoogblokland
58:20
229
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
58:30
230
Christof Kaiser
Eindhoven
58:41
231
Robert Brouwer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
58:47
232
Ron Houweling
Ottoland
58:50
233
Marcel Balsters
Herwijnen
58:58
234
Maarten van der Kooij
Meerkerk
59:37
235
Gerrit van Someren
Giessenburg
59:51
236
Siltio Henriquez
Alblasserdam
1:00:46
237
Onno Hillers
Groot-Ammers
1:00:47
238
Jasper van Sprundel
Hoornaar
1:01:12
239
Huib Glerum
Giessenburg
1:01:17
240
Michel de Valk
Gorinchem
1:01:44
241
Rene Morrien
Gorinchem
1:01:54
242
Leen van Oosterum
Hellouw
1:02:28
243
Peter Visser
Giessenburg
1:04:51
244
Erik de Ruiter
Oud-Alblas
1:05:11
245
Ron Anderson
Gorinchem
1:05:53
246
Jurgen Koeneman
Schelluinen
1:09:59
247
Theo Hoffman
Noordeloos
1:15:38
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Korevaar
Gorinchem
42:57
2
Jentine van den Hoek
Gorinchem
45:11
3
Jolien de Gruijter
Utrecht
45:25
4
Marije de Gruijter
Utrecht
45:37
5
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
45:49
6
Wenda Schampaert
Heukelum
46:14
7
Chantal Beltman
Asperen
47:10
8
Joli Boerman
Gorinchem
48:18
9
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
48:47
10
Debora Krijgsman
Hardinxveld-Giessend
49:05
11
Manon Ensink
Haaften
49:12
12
Annemarie Keesmaat
Sliedrecht
50:48
13
Liesbeth Kazen
EXtrarunners Gorcum
50:53
14
Bea de Jongh
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:06
15
Tamara Verspuy
Hoogblokland
51:12
16
Marjon Kubbe
Noordeloos
51:15
17
Marianne Mollema
Gorinchem
51:22
18
Corrine Verschoor
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:24
19
Ankie Sterk
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:24
20
Willemijn Pradella
Gorinchem
51:28
21
Bea Kolijn
Gorinchem
51:28
22
Marlies Kuiters
Papendrecht
51:39
23
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
51:42
24
Annette Koster
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:43
25
Corrine Wolsheimer
EXtrarunners Gorcum
51:44
26
Leentje de Cocker
Hoornaar
52:37
27
Jeannet den Besten
Gorinchem
52:41
28
Jacqueline Terlouw
Hoogblokland
52:46
29
Maaike de Keizer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:47
30
Nanda Schermers
Hardinxveld Giessend
52:48
31
Margreet Janssen
Papendrecht
52:53
32
Anneke den Ouden
Noordeloos
52:54
33
Karianne Kuiper-Meijer
Hoornaar
53:06
34
Pleuni de Bruin
Noordeloos
53:28
35
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
53:34
36
Adri den Hartog-Vliege
Asperen
53:36
37
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
53:38
38
Gerda Oostveen
Meerkerk
53:43
39
Wilma Romeijn
Hoornaar
53:59
40
Ingrid de Stigter- van
Arkel
54:04
41
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
54:12
42
Josje Ottevanger
Utrecht
54:14
43
Jacqueline Steijger
Gorinchem
54:15
44
Jos Sterk
EXtrarunners Gorcum
54:15
45
Nel van Dijk- Oskam
Hoornaar
54:19
46
Marlous Boer
Hoornaar
54:21
47
Marian van Oort
Noordeloos
54:24
48
Majon Duits
Buren Gld
54:29
49
Gerina Hoekstra
EXtrarunners Gorcum
54:33
50
Jobke Schot
Hardinxveld-Giessend
54:36
51
Nelleke Scherpenzeel-M
Meerkerk
54:38
52
Marieke Hanegraaf
Gorinchem
55:25
53
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
55:42
54
Lisa Maat
Utrecht
55:45
55
Esther van Oostrum-Hof
Schoonrewoerd
56:12
56
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
56:38
57
Marieke Nagtegaal
Heukelum
57:11
58
Esther van Iperen
Heukelum
57:16
59
Joke Lagerweij
Leerdam
57:20
60
Annemiek Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
57:24
61
Jeannette de Groot
Gorinchem
57:35
62
Anja de Vries
Herwijnen
58:01
63
Wilma Trapman
Schelluinen
58:09
64
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
58:46
65
Marlous van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:46
66
Tamar van Doesburg
Gorinchem
58:50
67
Nathalie van der Voorn
Hoornaar
59:03
68
Hillie Speijer
Mijnsheerenland
59:16
69
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
59:25
70
Els Wieles
Gorinchem
59:42
71
Linda den Besten
Hardinxveld-Giessend
59:53
72
Gabriëlle de Bruin
EXtrarunners Gorcum
1:00:19
73
Wil Walhout
Vuren
1:00:36
74
Marleen de Koning
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:00:43
75
Diana Hillers
Groot-Ammers
1:00:47
76
Annemarie van Dijk
Noordeloos
1:00:53
77
Simone den Hartog
Hoogblokland
1:01:54
78
Anja de Wit
Giessenburg
1:01:55
79
Natalie Wiersema
EXtrarunners Gorcum
1:01:57
80
Joke de Kreij
Gorinchem
1:02:11
81
Corrie van Ouden
Goudriaan
1:02:26
82
Eline den Braven
Tienhoven Zh
1:02:26
83
Gerda Roest
Zevenhoven
1:03:12
84
Samantha Bongers
Giessenburg
1:04:34
85
Aria Hoffman
Hoornaar
1:05:27
86
Annemarie Lorsheijd
Spijkenisse
1:05:43
87
Marlies Schram
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:49
88
Anne Blokhuis
Hoogblokland
1:06:09
89
Thea Houweling
Oud-Alblas
1:06:23
90
Heleen van der Werff
Nijmegen
1:08:01
91
Carin van der Werff
Gorinchem
1:08:01
92
Dorothe Gerritsen
Schelluinen
1:09:43
93
Anne Marie AdriaanseTe
Leerbroek
1:10:49
MREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Stittelaar
Tricht
16:40
2
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
16:58
3
Max Polak
Papendrecht
17:39
4
Matthias Overduin
Sleeuwijk
19:01
5
Dinand Tukker
Gorinchem
20:05
6
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
20:21
7
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
20:22
8
Marcel Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
20:23
9
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
20:46
10
Carlo Bolwerk
Oss
20:52
11
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
21:29
12
Matthijs Nederlof
Alblasserdam
21:56
13
Carlos Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
22:01
14
Huib Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
22:11
15
Bart Schouten
Hoornaar
22:12
16
Tobias Charitakis
Gorinchem
22:50
17
Wouter Sterkenburg
Hoornaar
22:58
18
Dietmer Mesker
Hoornaar
22:58
19
Edwin van Buuren
Rotterdam
23:12
20
Peter Takken
Haaften
23:22
21
Casper Kievits
Hoornaar
23:37
22
Henk Wintermans
Hank
23:47
23
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
23:57
24
Joost de Jonge
Breda
24:06
25
Thomas de Ruiter
Gorinchem
24:34
26
Corné de Ruiter
Gorinchem
24:57
27
Johan Wondergem
Hoornaar
25:17
28
Jan van Acquoij
Gorinchem
25:26
29
Michael van der Linden
Alblasserdam
25:43
30
Jan van Wijngaarden
Gorinchem
25:44
31
Marien den Otter
Meerkerk
25:47
32
Remco de Kok
Arkel
25:47
33
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
25:49
34
Hans Freije
Gorinchem
26:04
35
Ron de Jong
Schoonhoven
26:11
36
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
26:33
37
Roy Oosterhout
Kaatsheuvel
27:06
38
Robert Fortuijn
Hoornaar
27:19
39
Michel van der Sanden
Made
27:22
40
Nico Vlug
Monnickendam
27:41
41
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
27:59
42
Joost Jongenelen
Hoornaar
28:04
43
Ron Jansen
Hoornaar
28:15
44
Walter Popken
Utrecht
29:12
45
Berry Smit
Hoogblokland
31:48
46
Henk-Willem Langhorst
Dalem
32:33
47
Jos de Rooij
Alblasserdam
33:24
48
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:29
49
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
33:42
50
Wessel Edelbroek
Hoornaar
33:56
51
André Wijting
Gorinchem
34:10
VREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mendy Schrijver
Hoornaar
22:28
2
Marieke den Otter
Hoornaar
23:21
3
Naomi van der Hek
Arkel
24:05
4
Wilma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
24:55
5
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld Giessend
25:10
6
Roos Overes
Hoogblokland
25:21
7
Nina den Haan
Giessenburg
25:42
8
Mieke de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessend
25:52
9
Cecile Malingre
Schoonhoven
25:53
10
Merel Forman
Ridderkerk
26:24
11
Marjan van Maurik
Hoogblokland
26:39
12
Jolien van der Graaff
Woerden
26:46
13
Willemijn van Dijk
Giessenburg
27:10
14
Tineke Kortenoever
Giessenburg
27:44
15
Agnes Verspui
Hoornaar
28:11
16
Elly Bouman
Hoornaar
28:14
17
Danielle Mesker
Hoornaar
28:14
18
Aline Hijkoop
Hoogblokland
28:14
19
Marja Smits
Gorinchem
28:20
20
Trudi van der Linden
Alblasserdam
28:20
21
Carolien van Maurik
Hoornaar
28:24
22
Suzanne Veen
Meerkerk
28:29
23
Renske de Jong
Hoornaar
28:34
24
Laura Sommeling
Papendrecht
28:36
25
Jacqueline van Wijk
Papendrecht
28:39
26
Elsemiek Groen
Hoornaar
28:51
27
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
28:59
28
Tineke Witteveen
Gorinchem
29:20
29
Heleen van Dijk
Giessenburg
29:32
30
Caroline Vreugdenhil
Noordeloos
29:32
31
Nelleke Vonk
EXtrarunners Gorcum
29:35
32
Arninja 't Lam
Meerkerk
29:41
33
Caroline Colijn
Gorinchem
29:44
34
Lieke Kruis
Gorinchem
29:48
35
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
30:07
36
Rina Schrijver - de Vo
Hoornaar
30:19
37
Gerielle Versteeg
Meerkerk
30:23
38
Ans Colijn
Hoornaar
30:31
39
Caroliene Verspui
Hoornaar
31:00
40
Jannie Duijzer
Hoornaar
31:02
41
Suzanne Dirks
Gorinchem
31:05
42
Ilse Leeuwis
Sliedrecht
31:29
43
Léan Blommers
Meerkerk
31:30
44
Jolita Popken-Boshuis
Utrecht
31:36
45
Hanny de Jong
Dalem
31:59
46
Anne Marie Mollema
Hoornaar
32:00
47
Sjarka Kist
Leerbroek
32:24
48
Mariska Bax
Tienhoven Zh
32:33
49
Angelique van Acquoij
Gorinchem
32:55
50
Annette van de Giessen
Goudriaan
33:24
51
Sacha Stuij
Waspik
33:25
52
Mathilde Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
33:25
53
Corien van Tol
Ottoland
33:30
54
Marieke Vonk-Dunnink
Noordeloos
33:35
55
Martell Brandwijk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
33:44
56
Sue-Ann Dirks
Gorinchem
34:00
57
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
34:10
58
Brigitte Zagwijn
Gorinchem
35:35
59
Neelie de Jong
Hoogblokland
36:40
60
Wilma Verhaar
Hoornaar
36:49
61
Netty Vonk
Hoornaar
37:48
62
Liane Terlouw
Noordeloos
38:59
63
Anja van Hoorne- Terlo
Assen
39:00
64
Thea van Holten
Ameide
39:00
65
Suzan de Winter
Hoornaar
39:02
66
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
39:03
J67, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Rijksen
Hoornaar
1:51
2
Lennard Top
Ameide
1:56
3
Sander Goedhart
Deil
1:58
4
Nils van der Werken
Hoornaar
1:58
5
Hugo Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:03
6
Bart Teeuw
Hoornaar
2:05
7
Anna
Hoornaar
2:12
8
Lucas Los
Hoornaar
2:13
9
Jesse van Hoorne
Gorinchem
2:15
10
Thomas van Ochten
Meerkerk
2:21
11
Ricardo Nijman
Schelluinen
2:24
12
Michael Schreuders
Hoornaar
2:27
13
Dylano van Rinsum
Hoornaar
2:28
14
Dennis Boer
Noordeloos
2:32
15
Jordi Boer
Hoornaar
2:34
16
Kyan Klappe
Gorinchem
2:44
17
Jayden de Haas
Woerden
3:02
M67, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Bouman
Hoornaar
1:58
2
Roos Meijer
Hoornaar
1:59
3
Margrethe Jochemsen
Noordeloos
2:02
4
Tom Rhead
Noordeloos
2:22
5
Maartje Trouwborst
Hoornaar
2:26
6
Benttle van Rinsum
Hoornaar
2:28
7
Isis den Loom
Hoornaar
2:32
8
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
2:35
9
Tess Meijer
Hoornaar
2:36
10
Kiera van Brouwershave
Hoogblokland
2:36
11
Salomé Versteeg
Hoornaar
2:42
12
Ismay Vonk
Hoornaar
2:42
13
Jasmijn den Burger
Hoogblokland
2:54
J89, 750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Doorn
Ameide
2:32
2
David van Hoorne
Gorinchem
2:37
3
Thom Kortenoever
Giessenburg
2:38
4
Jan van Heukelum
Hoornaar
2:40
5
Gijs van Kalkeren
Hoornaar
2:42
6
Steffen Bak
Hoornaar
2:45
7
Nathan Versteeg
Hoornaar
2:46
8
Kay Klappe
Gorinchem
2:48
9
Hylke Visser
Noordeloos
2:55
10
Daan Wonink
Hoornaar
2:56
11
Vincent Boer
Noordeloos
2:57
12
Lieuwe Kruis
Schelluinen
2:57
13
Stijn Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
3:03
14
Kai Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:03
15
Niels
Noordeloos
3:07
16
Dalo Selders
Noordeloos
3:07
17
Victor van 't Zelfde
Schelluinen
3:13
18
Bram Faas
Haaften
3:16
19
Jan v/d Werken
Hoornaar
3:17
20
Max Rhead
Noordeloos
3:18
21
Johan Vonk
Hoogblokland
3:43
M89, 750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manouk Schut
Hoornaar
2:49
2
Lieke van de Hoef
Herwijnen
2:50
3
Nathalie Looijen
Hoornaar
3:04
4
Noor Goes
Schelluinen
3:07
5
Inge Boer
Noordeloos
3:16
6
Fleur Heesen
Noordeloos
3:18
7
Jisca Charitakis
Gorinchem
3:19
8
Ilse Jansen
Hoornaar
3:20
9
Silke Faas
Haaften
3:32
10
Famke Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:42
J1012, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Huigen
Heukelum
3:02
2
Colin Schrijver
Hoornaar
3:04
3
Tristan van de Hoef
Herwijnen
3:11
4
Evert Jochemsen
Noordeloos
3:15
5
Gerjan de Groot
Gorinchem
3:39
6
Marijn Mesker
Hoornaar
3:39
7
Thomas van Kalkeren
Hoornaar
3:44
8
Marien Horden
Noordeloos
3:50
9
Thom Mesker
Hoornaar
3:51
10
Lois Rijksen
Hoornaar
3:56
11
Mathijs Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
3:59
12
Bertjan Trappenburg
Noordeloos
3:59
13
Fabian Schut
Hoornaar
4:03
14
Elvin Boer
Noordeloos
4:04
15
Mischa Mulder
Hoornaar
4:57
M1012, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Schouten
Hoornaar
3:15
2
Sara Schouten
Hoornaar
3:16
3
Laura van Doorn
Ameide
3:50
4
Emma v/d Hoef
Herwijnen
3:50
5
Maud den Toom
Hoornaar
4:01
6
Naomi Charitakis
Gorinchem
4:03
7
Esther van der Hek
Arkel
4:08
8
Lara Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
4:47
9
Sam de Jong
Hoornaar
5:22
10
Zoë Vonk
Hoornaar
5:26
11
Amber van 't Zelfde
Schelluinen
5:30
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
Uitslagen.nl
27-01-2014 18:28