Uitslagenlijst Leemkuilcross

Berg en Dal - Zondag 19 januari 2014

J-10, KINDERCROSS (1200M) (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
4:18
2
Bart Franssen
Nijmegen
4:44
3
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
5:05
4
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen
5:14
5
Jan Verbeek
Nijmegen
5:53
6
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
6:16
7
Max Thonen
Malden
6:18
8
Thijn van scheijen
Rhenen
6:40
9
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
8:15
10
Douwe de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
8:43
11
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
8:50
12
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
9:08
M-10, KINDERCROSS (1200M) (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amira Willighagen
Nijmegen
5:04
2
Nova Ysveld
Berg en Dal
5:16
4
Nastia Kimel
Malden
5:18
3
Cretienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
5:18
5
Sofie Harweg
Nijmegen
5:24
6
Irene Oude Egberink
Malden
5:39
7
Lotte schoppers
Nijmegen
6:12
8
Kathrin Sprenger
Nijmegen
6:19
9
Lisa de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
6:23
10
Pien Stolp
Nijmegen
6:42
11
Britt Bakker
Nijmegen
6:44
12
Anne Wensing
Nijmegen
7:41
13
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
9:20
14
Anouska Boekelman
Oploo
10:19
J1116, JEUGDCROSS (1800M) (11 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Pijnappel
Nijmegen
6:11
2
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
6:35
3
Matthijs van Camp
Nijmegen
6:45
4
Marcel Verhoeven
Wyler
7:07
5
Jelle Lanen
Elst Gld
7:26
6
Beerend van der
Berg en Dal
7:29
7
Daniel Pruys
Niel
7:42
8
Youri Been
Kranenburg
7:50
9
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
7:52
10
Niek Pronk
Wyler
8:07
11
Raphael Duif
Zyfflich
8:12
12
Tobias Claahsen
Kranenburg
9:01
13
Nicolas Blumink
Wyler
9:02
14
Willem Pronk
Wyler
9:29
M1116, JEUGDCROSS (1800M) (11 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
7:15
2
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
7:31
3
Cathelijne Jansen
Ooij
7:34
4
Esmee Bosman
Malden
7:35
5
Iris van der
Nijmegen
8:39
MSEN, KORTE CROSS (3600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
11:44
2
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
12:18
3
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
12:19
4
Tom van Oorschot
Nijmegen
12:31
5
Luca Frohling
Goch
12:41
6
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
12:42
7
Casper van Well
Nijmegen
12:55
8
Koen Willems
Wijchen
13:00
9
Hendrik Venema
Nijmegen
13:08
10
Jelle Schoemaker
Nijmegen
13:40
11
Tim lelieveld
Nijmegen
13:46
12
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
13:47
13
Remi van Oosterhout
's-Hertogenbosch
14:14
14
Tom van der
Gennep
14:26
15
Stefan van Heukelum
Kranenburg
14:28
16
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
14:29
17
Jesaja Hoop
Wijchen
14:34
18
Paul Brussee
Nijmegen
14:36
19
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
15:10
20
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen
15:22
21
Pieter Reintjes
Nijmegen
15:36
22
Daan van der
Alkmaar
15:55
23
Sven Hillebrink
Elst
16:00
24
Joris van Doorn
Groesbeek
16:20
25
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
16:50
26
Youri Been
Kranenburg (DUI)
17:09
27
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
17:25
28
Hendrik Been
Kranenburg (DUI)
17:44
29
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
18:34
30
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
18:55
31
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
19:05
32
Enrico Been
Kranenburg (DUI)
19:08
33
Bart Roelofse
Velp Gld
19:35
34
Tim Pels
Arnhem
19:36
35
Stefan van Zoelen
Renkum
19:47
36
Jaap van Wijk
Wijchen
22:54
M35, KORTE CROSS (3600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
14:50
2
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
14:54
3
Gerwin Riefel
Arnhem
15:51
4
Jan Hindrik Mulder
Nijmegen
16:17
5
Jeroen Peters
Malden
17:23
6
Thomas Klijn
Lent
18:21
7
Igor van der
Nijmegen
19:12
8
Mark van Wijk
Wijchen
21:54
M45, KORTE CROSS (3600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Rossum
Goch (DUI)
14:52
2
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
15:19
3
Rene Hillebrink
Elst
15:27
4
Wim van Doorn
Groesbeek
15:39
5
Edwin van der
Berg en Dal
15:46
6
Jacob Steenbergen
Nijmegen
15:47
7
Peter Frohling
Goch
15:55
8
Bert Steenbergen
Nijmegen
16:02
9
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
16:04
10
Hennie van der
Gennep
16:13
11
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
16:17
12
Siebald Klasen
Nijmegen (DUI)
16:51
13
Joost Hazewinkel
Hattem
18:48
14
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
18:54
15
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
19:19
16
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
19:26
17
Theo van Helden
Nijmegen
19:36
18
Marcel Tabak
Doornenburg
22:07
19
Josef Berg
Kleve
22:37
20
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
22:58
M55, KORTE CROSS (3600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Tromp
Nijmegen
16:37
2
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
16:49
3
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
19:11
4
August Hertz
Kleve
20:32
VSEN, KORTE CROSS (3600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Wijlaars
14:35
2
Sophie Frohling
Goch
14:56
3
Frederieke van Oorscho
Nijmegen
16:39
4
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
16:48
5
Megga Bernhardt
Nijmegen
16:57
6
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
17:11
7
Irene Paassen
Nijmegen
17:13
8
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
17:36
9
Elsbeth de Roon
Nijmegen
17:42
10
Inge van Veggel
Beek en Donk
17:57
11
Irma Beekman
Nijmegen
18:08
12
Carmen van den Elsen
Wijchen
18:27
13
Lucis Eykholt
Kleve
18:50
14
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
18:56
15
Glenda Jansen
Nijmegen
19:20
16
Ramona Zuurhout
Nijmegen
19:24
17
Margo Dickhout
Nijmegen
19:25
18
Selma Mourad
Nijmegen
19:53
19
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
20:44
20
Marlea Hutten
Nijmegen
20:45
21
Sofie Berg
Kleve
20:46
22
Evelien van Leth
Nijmegen
20:55
23
Janneke Dickhout
Nijmegen
22:02
24
Noor Tabak
Doornenburg
22:03
25
Fenna Selman
Doornenburg
22:07
26
Eva Berg
Kleve
22:36
27
Sam Verloop
Doornenburg
22:55
28
Juul Haandrikman
Doornenburg
22:58
29
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
23:03
30
Gina van Rossum
Tilburg
23:13
31
Leonieke Palmen
Nijmegen
23:20
32
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
23:30
33
Karina Deutekom
Nijmegen
23:35
V35, KORTE CROSS (3600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle krijgsman
Rhenen
15:37
2
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
15:52
3
Lorraine van Summeren
Nijmegen
16:01
4
Elly Duijnhoven
Berg en Dal
16:19
5
Els Van den
Ubbergen
17:41
6
Judith Hartman
Nijmegen
17:58
7
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
17:59
8
Hanne Janssen
Kleve
18:05
9
Else Carriere
Malden
18:18
10
Barbara van Overhagen
Heeswijk-Dinthen
18:23
11
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
18:35
12
Trees Rutten
Malden
18:38
13
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
18:39
14
Sonja van Helden
Nijmegen
19:09
15
Cindy Puijk
Nijmegen
19:18
16
Karin Lukassen
Nijmegen
19:23
17
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
21:07
18
Angelique Bril- v/d To
Wijchen
21:10
19
Yinske Quispel
Druten
22:50
20
Liana Janssen
Ooij
23:02
21
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
23:05
22
Esther van Wijk
Wijchen
23:15
23
Karin Ysvelt
Millingen a/d Rijn
23:25
MSEN, LANGE CROSS (8400M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
28:56
2
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
29:47
3
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Nijmegen
30:13
4
Christoph Verhalen
Xanten
30:14
5
Kamiel Jacobs
Nijmegen
30:54
6
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam
31:19
7
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
31:25
8
Florian Falkenthal
Emmerich
31:33
9
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
31:59
10
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
32:04
11
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Den Bosch
32:06
12
Hans van Loon
Vught
32:27
13
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
32:53
14
Stephan Monien
Kleve
33:45
15
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
34:18
16
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
34:29
17
Kaj Derks
Nijmegen
34:56
18
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
35:00
19
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
35:11
20
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
36:29
21
Rob Mulders
Wageningen
36:43
22
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
37:22
23
Timmy Visser
Nijmegen
37:49
24
Leendertjan Karssemeij
Nijmegen
37:50
25
Jeroen Verhoeven
Nijmegen
38:36
26
Raf Mens
Berg en Dal
38:53
27
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
39:11
28
Maarten van Megen
Nijmegen
39:12
29
Tobias Holtzer
Nijmegen
39:16
30
Jos Claessens
Deventer
39:21
31
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
39:24
32
Daan Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
39:48
33
Jan Koetsenruijter
Nijmegen
41:02
34
Anderson Kabassa do
Nijmegen
41:32
35
Emanuel Vijver
Nijmegen
42:50
36
Colin van Zanten
Nijmegen
44:08
37
Niels Popelier
Nijmegen
44:12
38
Mauro Bosman
Nijmegen
44:25
39
Jan Wassink
Nijmegen
44:26
40
Mark Verhoeven
Nijmegen
44:27
41
Malut Haidara
Nijmegen
44:30
42
Roland Vrijmart
Berg en Dal
45:01
43
Martijn Holter
Duivendrecht
45:13
44
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
45:32
45
Sander Zeegers
Nijmegen
45:39
46
Sam Hoitzhuizen
Nijmegen
46:34
47
Bram Sibma
Emmeloord
47:23
48
Tom van Lieverlooij
Nijmegen
48:22
49
Angelo Hol
Nijmegen
49:25
50
Stijn Sluiters
Nijmegen
50:16
M35, LANGE CROSS (8400M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NoŽl Keijsers
Molenhoek Lb
29:17
2
Dave Molders
Kleve
32:30
3
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
36:22
4
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
36:46
5
Jeroen Liefrink
Beuningen Gld
36:56
6
Arjan Kokshoorn
Malden
37:09
7
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
37:10
8
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
37:30
9
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
37:34
10
Cornť van Helteren
Groesbeek
37:35
11
Jens Burkhard
Kleve
38:10
12
Robert de Vries
Malden
38:14
13
Arjan Hoenslaan
Nijmegen
38:15
14
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
38:26
15
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
38:34
16
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
39:32
17
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
39:42
18
Bram Wicherink
Ooij
40:01
19
Remon Ellenbroek
Millingen aan de Rij
40:14
20
Herbert van der Donk
Wijchen
40:18
21
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
40:28
22
Paul Muskens
Groesbeek
41:09
23
Arjan van Strien
Middelharnis
42:19
24
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
43:17
25
Rob Smith
Nijmegen
45:34
26
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
45:57
27
Viktor Erades
Oss
46:08
28
Erwin Hanskamp
Molenhoek Lb
46:20
29
Maarten van Rossum
Wijchen
48:37
30
Mike van Hal
Nijmegen
50:05
M45, LANGE CROSS (8400M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
31:36
2
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
33:22
3
Chris Henet
Bemmel
34:31
4
Bas bluyssen
Nijmegen
34:44
5
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
35:19
6
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
35:50
7
Peter Haven
Kleve
36:10
8
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
36:47
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
37:16
10
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
37:29
11
Kees Meijboom
Nijmegen
38:21
12
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
38:37
13
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
38:37
14
Riny Crul
Bemmel
38:44
16
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
39:04
15
Hennie Kraaijvanger
Nijmegen
39:04
17
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
39:38
18
Bas Tromp
Winssen
40:08
19
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
40:09
20
Martijn van Maasacker
St-Hubert
40:10
21
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
40:13
22
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
40:24
23
Rene Peters
Ewijk
40:35
24
Jos de Groot
De Rips
40:45
25
Peter Brandt
Grave
41:03
26
Erik van Eijken
Lent
41:16
27
Hans van Zwol
Beek-Ubbergen
41:47
28
Guido Brokking
Nijmegen
42:00
29
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
42:04
30
Jean-Paul van Basten
Heilig Landstichting
42:09
31
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
42:30
32
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
42:48
33
Klaus Janssen
Kleve
42:55
34
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
43:12
35
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen (DUI)
43:20
36
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
43:57
37
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
44:09
38
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
44:15
39
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
44:22
40
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
44:53
41
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
45:43
42
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
45:56
43
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
46:19
44
George Schill
Arnhem
46:33
45
Maarten Hoitzhuizen
Nijmegen
46:34
46
Ben Vriezen
Nijmegen
47:48
47
Tom Roeling
Nijmegen
52:26
48
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:38
49
Jan Heijmans
Oosterhout Gld
59:01
M55, LANGE CROSS (8400M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Slangen
Berg en Dal
38:30
2
Ton Verhoeven
Nijmegen
40:04
3
Rob Geurts
41:36
4
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst
41:58
5
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
43:16
6
Herman van Langen
Malden
43:43
7
Hans Los
Nijmegen
44:05
8
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
44:10
9
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
44:36
10
Warner de Boer
Druten
45:46
11
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
46:28
12
Geert Hopmans
Winssen
47:16
13
Herman Wegerif
Nijmegen
48:15
14
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
48:36
15
Luud Zeegers
Someren
49:30
16
Jan van Vessem
Driel
50:15
17
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
50:54
18
Jos Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
53:06
19
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:02:19
VSEN, LANGE CROSS (8400M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-lina Dahlbeck
Xanten (DUI)
33:27
2
Linda van Vliet
Nijmegen
37:46
3
Suzanne Broxterman
Wageningen
38:26
4
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
38:41
5
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
40:37
6
Marie-Louise ter Horst
Nijmegen
41:10
7
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
41:41
8
Olga van Belle
Nijmegen
44:02
9
Japke van Es
Wijchen
45:46
10
Vera Sofia van
Oosterhout Gld
45:52
11
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
46:58
12
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
48:01
13
Marije Schreurs
Nijmegen
48:24
14
Elke van Ooijen
Nijmegen
50:17
15
Cecile Driessen
Beek
50:28
16
Kim Peeters
Nijmegen
50:36
17
Evelien Brouwer de Kon
Groningen
59:19
18
Bregit Sibma
Nijmegen
1:03:50
V35, LANGE CROSS (8400M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
41:33
2
Carla Verstappen
Nijmegen
42:29
3
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
42:31
4
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
43:09
5
Hiltrud Gorissen-Peter
Kleve
43:57
6
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
44:33
7
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
44:44
8
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
47:11
9
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
48:29
10
Hester Paarakker
Nijmegen
49:17
11
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
50:45
12
Esther Lamers
Nijmegen
51:29
13
Jellie van der
Arnhem
52:45
14
Irma van Houts
Ooij
54:38
15
Marion Verhuis-Donck
Berg en Dal
56:22
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2014 14:48