| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ruitenburg Halve
Maassluis - Zondag 19 januari 2014
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:17:59
3
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
1:18:15
5
Stephan van Leeuwen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:22:58
7
Erik Uilenhoed
Flevo Delta
1:25:40
11
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Vlaardingen
1:27:54
12
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:29:18
14
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
1:30:12
18
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
1:32:30
19
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:32:33
21
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
1:33:42
26
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:35:33
28
Janwillem Tijl
Spijkenisse
1:36:01
29
Robin Rijnaarts
Pernis Rotterdam
1:36:01
32
Danny van Oudenaarden
Maassluis
1:38:15
37
Jelle van der Kooij
Rotterdam
1:40:36
42
Bart van Tunen
Zevenbergen
1:43:11
43
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
1:43:20
47
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
1:43:49
48
Ralph van der Leije
Schiedam
1:44:01
50
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Vlaardingen
1:46:39
52
Dick van IJperen
Oostvoorne
1:47:27
53
Dave van Dooren
Vlaardingen
1:47:34
54
Steven Gunnewegh
Spijkenisse
1:47:54
56
Remco Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:38
58
Justin Scheffers
Maassluis
1:50:56
62
Frans-Jan Menten
Vlaardingen
1:51:16
63
Jeffrey de Roos
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:21
64
Berry van Driel
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:21
66
Jasper Diekema
Dutch Runners
1:52:06
72
Pieter Hartman
's-Gravendeel
1:56:30
76
Ben van Nieuwenhuijzen
Heinenoord
2:04:42
77
Bastiaan Goossen
Rotterdam
2:09:56
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
1:12:53
2
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:13:22
3
Rene van der Stap
Olympus '70
1:14:14
6
Rutger Kamer
Haag Atletiek
1:18:52
7
Stefan van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:20:30
9
Albert-Jan Groen
Haag Atletiek
1:24:23
12
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
1:25:31
15
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:29:44
16
Bas vd Kraan
's-Gravenzande
1:29:46
18
Robert van den Toorn
Schiedam
1:32:11
20
Arnold Rijsmus
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:36:11
21
David Stapersman
's-Gravenzande
1:36:15
22
Vincent Holleman
Haag Atletiek
1:37:21
27
Robert van Lenten
Pallas '93
1:40:48
28
Rui Soares Aguiar
Pallas '93
1:41:29
32
Stephan van der Burgh
Maasland
1:43:32
33
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:43:40
36
Evert van Zanten
Olympus '70
1:45:27
42
Mart Muller
Capelle aan den IJss
2:06:00
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
1:12:13
3
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:13:03
4
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
1:16:13
6
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
1:20:37
8
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:23:14
10
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:23:28
12
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:22
13
Gert-Jan Smit
the Hague Road Runne
1:24:25
15
Daniël Hamerslag
De Koplopers
1:26:16
18
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:29:38
21
Dennis van de Worp
TV Rijnmond
1:33:07
22
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
1:33:53
23
Erik vd Most
's-Gravenzande
1:34:23
25
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
1:34:56
26
Douwe Pietersma
's-Gravenhage
1:35:00
30
John van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:36:51
32
Rob van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:39:43
41
Alain vd Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:46:00
43
Wim van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
1:47:34
45
Ronald van Meenen
Vlaardingen
1:48:49
48
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
1:51:05
52
Barry de Roode
Vlaardingen
1:54:17
53
Jorgen Westbroek
Pallas '93
1:54:22
54
Erik Jan van Zwet
Pallas '93
1:54:37
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:11:43
6
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:20:19
7
Pieter Stellingwerf
Haag Atletiek
1:22:11
15
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
1:27:40
16
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
1:27:40
20
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:29:08
30
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:32:10
32
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
1:32:25
33
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
1:32:29
36
Gert-Jan Goudappel
Pallas '93
1:34:25
40
Marco Hendriks
Olympus '70
1:36:12
42
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:37:01
47
Johan van Schilt
Loopgroep PK
1:39:20
48
Ronald Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
1:39:36
49
Matthieu van der Lee
Maasland
1:39:37
51
Marcel Horrocks
's-Gravenhage
1:40:49
55
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:42:32
56
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Energie
1:42:47
58
Michel van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
1:43:21
60
Colin van der Heiden
Schiedam
1:43:32
61
Sieto de Vreeze
Olympus '70
1:43:42
68
Fred Raaijmakers
Steenbergen Nb
1:44:24
75
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
1:45:56
76
Richard Granneman
Pallas '93
1:46:53
79
Theo van Vliet
Dutch Runners
1:47:58
82
Rolf Wittekoek
Vlaardingen
1:49:02
84
Simon Jansson
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:49:09
87
Jan van der Form
's-Gravenzande
1:51:21
91
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:52:23
93
Ron Veldhoen
Dutch Runners
1:52:59
95
Willem v.d. Knijff
Hoek van Holland
1:53:44
99
Willem vd Thoorn
Maassluis
1:59:22
100
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
1:59:40
103
Rene van der Kraan
Schiedam
2:04:55
104
Marcel Moret
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:06:01
105
Gerard Schepers
Vlaardingen
2:14:59
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
1:22:25
5
Rien Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:23:17
6
Marcel Flinterman
Olympus '70
1:24:13
8
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn zh
1:29:34
11
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
1:32:32
15
Rob Verdurmen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:34:20
20
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:35:52
22
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
1:36:17
26
Roland Lindeloo
the Hague Road Runne
1:37:27
31
Michel vd Plas
Voorschoten '97
1:39:20
33
Jacques Slingerland
Pallas '93
1:40:35
34
Michael den Bakker
Maassluis
1:41:01
36
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
1:42:00
38
Michel Barendse
De Koplopers
1:42:10
39
Ben van der Vlugt
Pallas '93
1:43:09
40
Frans van den Ende
Wateringen
1:43:23
41
Kees Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:43:52
49
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
1:46:55
51
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:48:30
56
Johan de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
1:51:48
61
Nico van der Meer
Wateringen
1:54:32
66
Hassan Laasri
Dutch Runners
1:59:37
69
Jan vd Bos
Hoek van Holland
2:00:02
72
Gert Jan van der End
Fortuna
2:08:04
73
Peter van Baalen
Maassluis
2:09:43
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
1:22:32
6
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:27:44
10
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:31:51
15
Ad van Marrewijk
Ooltgensplaat
1:38:30
16
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:40:56
20
Wim van der Drift
Schipluiden
1:44:13
21
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:44:15
22
Joost La Feber
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:25
23
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
1:44:30
26
Peter Verhoeff
Den Hoorn Zh
1:46:47
32
Kees van Paassen
Olympus '70
1:50:05
35
Kees van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:52:24
39
Peter van Dijk
Olympus '70
1:53:29
40
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn Zh
1:53:51
43
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:58:45
44
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
2:00:01
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:30:13
10
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:36:38
18
Raymond Wissink
Pallas '93
1:44:21
20
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:48:13
21
Cok van Bodegom
Oudenhoorn
1:49:06
27
Rob Ferwerda
Haag Atletiek
1:59:42
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Inge de Kievit
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:37:07
5
Romy van der Meer
Ophorst Runners
1:40:35
7
Kim van Herk
Honselersdijk
1:41:50
9
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
1:43:23
12
Jorien Desjardijn
Vlaardingen
1:46:48
14
Nicole van Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:45
16
Gretchen Anderson
's-Gravenhage
1:51:52
19
Els Moltzer
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:54:34
21
Madelon van der Zwan
Pallas '93
1:58:29
23
Jolanda van Baarle
's-Gravenzande
2:00:56
24
Evelyne van der Linden
De Koplopers
2:03:07
25
Elzine van Nieuwenhuij
Heinenoord
2:06:11
28
Sabine van Laarhoven
Zoetermeer
2:06:34
29
Veronique Luesken
Schiedam
2:06:51
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
1:31:29
3
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
1:38:05
4
Patricia Sonneveld
Hoek van Holland
1:39:28
5
Marja Zwijnenburg
Dutch Runners
1:44:03
6
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
1:45:59
8
Sandy van der Burgh
Maasland
1:56:13
9
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:56:21
10
Esther van Loenen
Waterweg
2:00:02
11
Ethel van Deventer
Schiedam
2:05:05
12
Martina Murphy
Vlaardingen
2:05:54
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
1:38:08
3
Marleen Westhoff
Haag Atletiek
1:39:15
5
Tanja de Blaeij
De Koplopers
1:40:44
6
Marike Groenendijk
Haarlem
1:42:50
10
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
1:50:58
11
Carolien Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
1:52:23
14
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
1:59:57
18
Hielke Grootendorst
Rotterdam
2:11:46
20
Anne Marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
2:15:00
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carla Ophorst
Ophorst Runners
1:26:02
3
Monique Weening
Olympus '70
1:32:26
4
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
1:34:22
8
Wilma van der Linde
Fortuna
1:43:03
9
Frederika M Welle Donk
Fortuna
1:43:15
11
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:44:14
13
Diana Willemsen
Pallas '93
1:49:43
14
Hermine van de Marel
Olympus '70
1:50:52
16
Anthoinette Kamermans
Olympus '70
1:52:43
17
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
1:53:42
18
Conny Hoek-Gielesen
Schipluiden
1:53:43
19
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:53:57
23
Rianne Ammerlaan
Olympus '70
1:57:49
25
Henriette van Eijk
De Koplopers
1:58:57
33
Marjan de Bruin-Corbij
Schiedam
2:16:47
M10KM, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
32:47
2
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
33:46
4
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
35:47
5
Richard van der Knaap
Olympus '70
35:47
7
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
37:06
8
René Panneman
's-Gravenhage
38:07
10
Stephan Hoogendam
Rotterdam
39:30
11
Robbert Tinneveld
Olympus '70
40:20
14
Ton Hereijgers
Ophorst Runners
41:26
17
Kor van der Zwan
Rozenburg Zh
42:41
18
Marcel Hulspas
Ophorst Runners
42:48
20
Ad van Benten
De Koplopers
43:17
22
Aad van Ruijven
Olympus '70
43:25
23
Ronald van der Hoeven
Maassluis
44:15
24
Ro van Delden
Ophorst Runners
44:15
26
Paul van de Veire
Rotterdam
44:43
28
Harold Loeve
's-Gravenzande
44:51
30
Aad van Heijningen
Fortuna
45:21
33
Steven ter Meulen
Papendrecht
45:47
37
Willem Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
47:20
44
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
48:45
46
Edwin van Oosten
Ter Heijde
48:55
49
Steven Broadhurst
Vlaardingen
49:19
50
Allard Zomer
's-Gravenzande
49:22
51
Martijn Van der Hoeven
Maassluis
49:34
60
Robert Holierhoek
Rotterdam
50:35
64
George Steentjes
Olympus '70
51:48
66
Martijn Andree
Vlaardingen
52:23
68
Jeffrey Duyvestein
Maassluis
52:41
80
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
54:48
86
Hans van der Staaij
Naaldwijk
57:41
89
Ramon van Hal
Hellevoetsluis
58:36
93
Jacques van Lier
Maassluis
1:01:14
94
IJsbrand de Jong
Dutch Runners
1:01:43
95
Sjaak van den Berg
Maassluis
1:02:22
98
Marcel Timmerman
Rotterdam
1:02:51
99
Gerard Rolff
's-Gravenzande
1:03:01
101
Edwin Sprokkereef
Rozenburg Zh
1:04:15
105
Frans van 't Veer
Maassluis
1:13:43
V10KM, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkm
Thof
44:54
12
Veerle van der Stok
Maasdijk
53:28
13
Odette Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
53:37
16
Patricia Peeters
's-Gravenhage
54:15
19
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
54:52
21
Irma van Gelderen
Maasland
55:04
24
Kim van der Windt
Maassluis
55:21
27
Heleen vd Stigchel
Capelle aan den IJss
56:13
30
Miranda van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
57:35
32
Marinke vd Windt
Castricum
57:48
37
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
58:09
38
Maryke Lijendijk
Rotterdam
58:38
41
Bianca Schuddebeurs
Oostvoorne
59:17
43
Margreet Wiltenburg
Maasland
59:54
45
Marieke van der Staay
De Lier
1:00:54
49
Caroline Harmsen
Maassluis
1:01:36
50
Chantal van Vliet
Maasland
1:01:49
52
Charlotte Vermerris
Maasland
1:02:31
54
Cynthia Schellingerhou
's-Gravenhage
1:02:54
55
Danielle Vroegindeweij
Maassluis
1:03:30
59
Fenny Helfferich
Maassluis
1:07:20
M5KM, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Pallas '93
15:42
3
Tristan Valkenburg
Olympus '70
16:00
5
Marco Barendregt
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:31
6
George Eichhorn
's-Gravenhage
16:47
7
Tom de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
17:58
8
Patrick van Seters
Olympus '70
18:21
10
Marlon van Staalduinen
Olympus '70
19:17
14
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
20:29
15
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
20:51
16
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
21:35
17
Frans van den Hoek
Waterweg
21:40
19
Lars Tinneveld
Olympus '70
22:02
22
Stef Olsthoorn
Olympus '70
24:17
V5KM, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Lievaart
Olympus '70
18:04
2
Inga Michejenko
Olympus '70
18:29
3
Lisan Duijvestijn
Olympus '70
19:07
5
Isabelle Klaasse
Vlaardingen
22:51
7
Ellen Metselaar
Hoek van Holland
24:28
8
Angela Timmermans
Maassluis
24:53
9
Sonja Knipscheer
Hoek van Holland
25:09
13
Eline van den Berg
Maassluis
26:35
15
Rebekka van de Pol
Vlaardingen
27:02
16
Monique Backelandt
Maassluis
27:05
17
Davinia van Gelderen
Maassluis
27:28
18
Elselien van der Kaaij
's-Gravenzande
27:51
19
Danique van Vliet
Maassluis
27:59
20
Esther van Vliet-Smith
Maassluis
28:10
21
Renate Hanemaaijer
De Lier
28:49
23
Priscilla Kooman
Maassluis
29:06
24
Tineke Kooistra
Vlaardingen
29:11
25
Tamara Rademaker
Rotterdam
29:15
26
Jacqueline Steeneveld
Delft
29:16
27
Manuela van der Pijll
Start '78
30:18
31
Jacqueline Barto
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:20
32
Marianne van der Kaaij
Maassluis
31:51
34
Joyce van 't Hoff
Maassluis
32:03
35
Sacha Spoorendonk
Rockanje
33:36
36
Sabrina van den Bergh
Maassluis
35:07
37
Alicia Keijzer-Spooren
Maassluis
35:35
38
Anneke Gordijn
Vlaardingen
35:58
39
Ellen van der Sluis
Maassluis
37:11
40
Laura Kienhuis-v Wel
Monster
40:03
Uitslagen.nl
10-02-2014 20:09