Uitslagenlijst Pampushoutcross

Almere - Zondag 19 januari 2014

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
5:59
2
Zoë van Groenestein
Almere
6:39
3
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
6:42
4
Rosalie Franken
Almere
6:56
5
Tess Kroese
Almere
7:00
6
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
7:22
7
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
7:55
8
Louise Staartjes
Almere
8:31
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
6:20
2
Sjoerd Kil
Almere
6:24
3
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
6:32
4
Nolan Snel
Lelystad
6:44
5
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
6:53
6
Viggo Moria
Almere
7:07
7
Tristan Lasten
Almere
7:14
8
Rodi Franken
Almere
7:34
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
5:25
2
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere
5:33
3
Linde de Smidt
5:43
4
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere
5:52
5
Esmée Heesters
Almere
6:22
6
Floor Evenboer
Almere
6:46
7
Kalliste Pels
Almere
6:49
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
5:29
2
Tim Herbert
Almere
5:31
3
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
5:36
4
Senna Fransen
Zeewolde
5:39
5
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
6:14
6
Jelle Dogger
Almere
6:29
7
Duncan Nadolski
Almere
6:33
8
Wouter Sanders
Almere
7:43
9
Wiebe Gouwens
Almere
9:02
10
Floris daniel Molenkam
Almere
9:06
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
8:51
2
Iza de Waal
Almere
9:31
3
Merel Veltman
Almere
9:53
4
Froukje Kil
Almere
10:26
5
Gwen de Droog
Almere
10:54
6
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
12:17
7
Esmee Weber
Almere
13:08
8
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere
13:11
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bo Schraven
Almere
9:58
2
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
10:09
3
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
10:31
4
Bret Groot
Almere
10:51
5
Niels Friderichs
Almere
10:57
6
Yorick Moria
Almere
12:13
7
Quinten Poppinga
Almere
12:15
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
8:54
2
Tamar Veltman
Almere
9:23
3
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
9:41
4
Aimée de Smidt
9:44
5
Roos de Kort
Almere
9:51
6
Femke Leguit
Almere
10:01
7
Elize Baartwijk
Almere
10:13
8
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
10:43
9
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
10:44
10
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
10:47
11
Roos Leerkes
Almere
11:01
12
Nadieh Meerman
Almere
11:11
13
Rana Ravelli
Almere
11:21
14
Julia van Wegen
Almere
11:33
15
Lisette Steenman
Almere
11:36
16
Carmen Lasten
Almere
11:41
17
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
12:08
18
Jennifer Mes
Almere
12:21
19
Fleur van der Kamp
Almere
12:29
20
Rachel Amsing
Almere
12:33
21
Emma Straat
Almere
13:04
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christopher Lam
Almere
8:09
2
Tim Weber
Almere
8:14
3
Djimon de Groot
Almere
8:20
4
Ilan Olivier
Almere
8:23
5
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
8:32
6
Max van Liempdt
Almere
8:39
7
Daan Herbert
Almere
8:48
8
Jasper Takens
Almere
9:01
9
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
9:19
10
Jon Lacroix
Almere
9:25
11
Rick van Heezik
Almere
9:28
12
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
9:34
13
Nathan Haages
Almere
9:36
14
Jort Monteban
Almere
9:55
15
Perry Severijnse
Almere
10:12
16
Jesper Heesters
Almere
10:23
17
Wesley Franken
Almere
10:40
18
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
11:25
19
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:10
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elisa Mul
Zeewolde
8:30
2
Romy Spoelder
Almere
8:34
3
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
8:58
4
Isa van Heezik
Almere
9:04
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
9:13
6
Lara Mettau
Almere
9:16
7
Britt Schraven
Almere
9:38
8
Sophie Does
Almere
9:45
9
Immelien Bosman
Almere
10:18
10
Merel Woudstra
Almere
10:36
11
Mette Lacroix
Almere
10:45
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Youri Fransen
Zeewolde
7:35
2
Joost Friderichs
Almere
7:59
3
Joep de Kort
Almere
8:06
4
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
8:36
5
Oscar Junius
Almere
8:41
6
Hidde Straat
Almere
8:43
7
Louis Garé
Almere
9:10
8
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
10:00
9
Teun Hamel
Almere
10:05
10
Lennart Greven
Almere
10:15
11
Sem Kleijne Snuverink
Almere
10:16
12
Siebren Telkamp
Almere
10:34
13
Rik Aikens
Almere
10:39
14
Kevin Caro
Almere
10:49
15
Rens Friderichs
Almere
11:07
16
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
11:28
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
17:48
2
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
17:52
3
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
19:59
4
Annick Steenman
Almere
20:27
5
Fiona Mirea
Almere
24:43
6
Annelot Bosman
Almere
25:31
7
Esther Wouters
Almere
25:58
8
Linda Dokter-Soet
Almere
27:27
9
Jessica Tax
Almere
27:31
10
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
27:57
11
Annette Ariaans
Almere
28:38
12
Hester Scheffen
Almere
30:52
13
Ineke Steenmetz
Almere
30:55
14
Diane Schaap- Esch
Almere
32:11
15
Inge van Willigenburg
Almere
32:15
16
Marian Goddijn
Almere
33:20
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
16:37
2
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
19:21
3
Mathijs Bos
Almere
23:15
4
Mark Bennis
Almere
23:32
5
Pascal Munniks
Almere
23:41
6
Martijn Janssen
Almere
24:20
7
Ton van Meertem
Almere
29:19
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carla Knol
Almere
29:30
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
30:29
3
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
31:20
4
Joyce Caro
Almere
31:56
5
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
31:58
6
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere
32:05
7
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
34:49
8
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere
35:40
9
Winni Jansen
Almere
36:08
10
Barbara Harmsen
Almere
37:02
11
Majke Hogendorp
Haarlem
37:20
12
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
38:27
13
Seline Phefferkorn
Lelystad
38:37
14
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
39:14
15
Gonnie Fawzy
Almere
41:01
16
Krissie Senden
Almere
41:18
17
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
47:18
18
Jacqueline Willekes
Almere
52:58
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Bennis
Almere
23:43
2
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
23:46
3
Rens de Boer
Almere
24:39
4
Joep Lebouille
Almere
25:14
5
Pim Lebouille
Almere
25:47
6
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
25:52
7
Klaas Visscher
Almere
29:27
8
Bas Lacroix
Almere
31:14
9
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
32:16
10
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
33:39
11
Marcel Konings
Almere
34:10
12
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
34:13
13
Luuk Visscher
Almere
36:10
14
Zeger de Jong
Almere
37:54
15
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
38:01
16
Ruud Horn
Almere
39:17
17
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
40:56
18
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
42:26
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anneke de Groot
Almere
41:15
2
Cindy van der Veld
Amsterdam
42:48
3
Kim van Breda
Almere
44:17
4
Michou Buijs
Almere
46:06
5
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
46:46
6
Danielle Zeeman-Versch
Almere
59:45
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
30:07
2
Bas de Waal
Almere
30:43
3
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
32:21
4
Jesse Abbey
Almere
32:41
5
Bart Tas
Almere
32:49
6
Rinse vd Ouweelen
Monnickendam
34:02
7
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
34:20
8
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
34:25
9
Marten Visser
Almere
34:54
10
Thomas Naasz
Almere
35:01
11
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
35:19
12
Jefry Visser
Almere
36:15
13
Johan Postma
Almere
36:34
14
David Westdorp
Almere
36:56
15
Jochem Koren
Bussum
37:45
16
Jasper Heijtel
Zwolle
38:04
17
Allard Warrink
Almere
38:11
18
Jelmer Bakering
Almere
38:51
19
Marius Zimmerman
Amsterdam
39:30
20
Marc Berkouwer
Almere
39:48
21
Vincent Weening
Almere
39:58
22
Joost Krijnen
Almere
40:07
23
Bob Harmsen
Almere
41:10
24
Remko Evenboer
Almere
41:41
25
Wiebe Gouwens
Almere
42:28
26
Ben Hasselman
Almere
43:38
27
Bas Vecht
Almere
44:40
28
Rien Dekker
Almere
44:51
29
Frank Lekkerkerker
Ankeveen
45:30
30
Xander van den Berg
Almere
48:30
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
35:34
2
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
39:22
3
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
39:26
4
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
42:43
5
Karin Blok
Almere
44:57
6
Dalva Hubert
Almere
45:22
7
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
46:12
8
Jeannette Labouille
Almere
46:17
9
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
47:37
10
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
47:54
11
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
50:49
12
Chris Haak
Almere
51:04
13
Nicole Hoogeveen
Almere
51:33
14
Germaine Grootveld
Almere
51:37
15
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
57:13
16
Ine Verschut
Almere
1:14:20
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Barel
Overberg
31:33
2
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
31:43
3
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
32:26
4
Wim Dokter
Almere
32:48
5
Ron Stobbe
Almere
33:47
6
Anthonie Dam
Almere
33:53
7
Cor Boerman
Almere
34:11
8
Johan Slootweg
Almere
34:32
9
Ruud van de Laan
Almere
35:18
10
Hans Lampe
Almere
35:26
11
Joost Burcksen
Almere
37:29
12
Wiilem van Leeuwen
Almere
37:43
13
André Gerth
Lelystad
37:57
14
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
38:20
15
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
38:33
16
Paul Lebouille
Almere
38:42
17
Peter Horn
Almere
38:52
18
Robert Monteban
Almere
39:03
19
Marcel Caro
Almere
39:06
20
Eric Niewind
Almere
41:05
21
Rein van der Wal
Almere
41:07
22
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
41:13
23
Jos Hofstee
Huizen
41:40
24
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
41:53
25
Manuel Mertens
Almere
41:55
26
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
41:57
27
Jan Aland
Almere
41:59
28
Ronald Willekes
Almere
42:08
29
Gert van den Velden
Almere
42:17
30
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
42:33
31
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
42:53
32
Wouter Hamel
Almere
43:10
33
Martin Lieberom
Almere
43:15
34
Gerald Poppinga
Almere
43:32
35
Harm Brouwer
Almere
43:35
36
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
43:43
37
Jaap van der Kamp
Almere
43:53
38
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
44:07
39
Roland Storm
Almere
44:13
40
Andre Waque
Almere
44:26
41
Peter Caron
Almere
44:33
42
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
44:37
43
Silvester de Smidt
44:43
44
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
44:47
45
Otto Telkamp
Almere
45:15
46
Harry Takens
Almere
46:01
47
Erik Leutscher
Almere
46:35
48
Frans Dieleman
Almere
46:41
49
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
46:44
50
Jan Meijer
Almere
46:57
51
Jaap Looijen
Almere
47:50
52
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
48:10
53
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
48:38
54
Wilco Junius
Almere
48:57
55
Rene Louman
Almere
49:27
56
Jan van Binnendijk
Almere
54:16
57
Dino Ardjosemito
Almere
56:58
58
Philippe van Thiel
Almere
58:08
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere
17:43
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2014 00:00