Uitslagenlijst Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 19 januari 2014

J-8, KINDERLOOP 1.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taeke Mulder
Amsterdam
7:43
2
Elijah Veer
Amstelveen
7:26
3
Liam Jongejan
Amsterdam
10:32
4
Duco Smits
Amsterdam
10:35
5
Timo de Boer
Amsterdam
7:41
6
Sven Mulders
Heemskerk
7:44
7
Daan vd Boogaard
Amsterdam
7:43
8
Florian Dach
Amsterdam
7:47
9
Noah Stockhammer
Amsterdam
7:48
10
Feiko Mulder
Amsterdam
7:51
11
Thies van Blijenburgh
Terheijden
7:50
12
Caspar Spangenberg
Amsterdam
10:18
13
Stijn Creton
Amsterdam
8:10
14
Aylan Sultany
Feniks
8:05
15
Max Reimert
Abcoude
11:40
16
Duuk Creton
Amsterdam
11:17
17
Jip vd Boogaard
Amsterdam
8:38
18
Bo Vink
Amsterdam
8:54
19
Morris Pengel
Amsterdam
9:04
20
Klaas van Kempen
Amsterdam
12:12
21
Bram van Woensel Kooy
Amsterdam
9:12
22
Koen Dikken
Amsterdam
9:14
23
Steijn Jan Laschewski
Diemen
9:10
24
Niels van Rijs
Dutch Runners
9:26
25
Kilian Pichler
Amsterdam
9:33
26
Doron Rookmaaker
Amstelveen
9:26
27
Beau Bruitsman
Amsterdam
9:38
28
Tom Verheij
Phanos
9:36
29
Karel Koch
Amsterdam
12:40
30
Bram Koch
Amsterdam
11:23
31
Winter Fritsch
Amsterdam
10:07
32
Maddo Rens
Amsterdam
10:06
33
Tijmen Spangenberg
Amsterdam
10:06
34
Sake Blokhuis
Amsterdam
10:02
35
Sam Ziedses Des Plante
Amsterdam
10:12
36
Julian Short
Amsterdam
10:22
37
Saskia Bijan Onck
Amsterdam
10:36
38
Luca Blommestein
Amsterdam
10:27
39
Daniel Jumelet
Amsterdam
10:29
40
Boris Groot Wassink
Amsterdam
10:57
41
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
11:11
42
Mees Bikker
Amsterdam
11:06
43
Isaac Jumelet
Amsterdam
11:11
44
River Schluter
Amsterdam
11:32
45
Moene van der Wiel
Amsterdam
11:35
46
Ravi Hesselink
Amsterdam
12:08
47
Senne Stockhammer
Amsterdam
12:36
48
Kees Buursink
Amsterdam
12:52
49
Shawn Hoen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
13:05
50
Dean Hoen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
13:08
51
Thomas Vis
Amsterdam
14:05
52
Avner Weigel
Rotterdam
14:04
53
Jayden Harper
Amsterdam
14:41
54
Reese Satzman
Amsterdam
14:53
55
Max Lubbers
Amsterdam
14:54
56
Oliver van der Meer
Amsterdam
15:07
M-8, KINDERLOOP 1.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pip Steeman
Amsterdam
7:27
2
Lisa Bakker
Amsterdam
10:52
3
Tess Travis
Amsterdam
10:56
4
Leila Silke Stein
Amsterdam
10:21
5
Mirre van Seventer
Phanos
10:29
6
Tessa Bloem
Amsterdam
7:49
7
Akke van Blijenburgh
Terheijden
8:04
8
Meike Kwaaitaal
Amsterdam
8:03
9
Nina van den Broek
Amsterdam
8:03
10
Bebel de Mol
Amsterdam
11:23
11
Mila van der Vecht
Amsterdam
8:24
12
Sacha de Boer
Amsterdam
8:28
13
Regina Bleumer
Amsterdam
8:30
14
Anna van Sandick
Amsterdam
11:46
15
Zena Kilinger
Amsterdam
8:58
16
Julia Roelants
Amsterdam
9:05
17
Brune Herssens
Amsterdam
9:14
18
Linde Kromhout
Amsterdam
11:57
19
Lotus Broekhuizen
Phanos
9:13
20
Fabiënne Copijn
Amsterdam
9:10
21
Fiene Janssens
Amsterdam
9:12
22
Angelina Alfarez
Amsterdam
9:24
23
Mayte Leegwater
Amsterdam
9:30
24
Madelief Kwaaitaal
Amsterdam
9:35
25
Rosa Horneman
Amsterdam
9:51
26
Vera Bolomey
Amsterdam
10:17
27
Ruby Reisinger
Amsterdam
9:58
28
Noa van Lanschot
Amsterdam
9:58
29
Sterre van Ewijk
Amsterdam
10:20
30
Eden Roding
Amsterdam
10:20
31
Loïs Nelemans
Amsterdam
10:22
32
Cecilia Kuipers
Phanos
10:31
33
Kaisla Dikken
Amsterdam
11:01
34
Ella Bloem
Amsterdam
10:49
35
Rivka Zemmouri Rochdi
Amsterdam
10:47
36
Ella Pfaff
Amsterdam
11:19
37
Hunter Schluter
Amsterdam
11:19
38
Juli Dach
Amsterdam
11:42
39
Siza Bikker
Amsterdam
12:13
40
Abigail Satzman
Amsterdam
12:23
41
Evi Pengel
Amsterdam
12:42
42
Aimée Coumans
Uithoorn
12:43
43
Olga Poot
Amsterdam
13:00
44
Lisa Sprachmann
Amsterdam
12:57
45
Robin Blommestein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
13:37
46
Lily Dach
Amsterdam
14:58
47
Peri Calikci
Amsterdam
15:45
48
Ricky Poons
Abcoude
19:00
J9-12, KINDERLOOP 1.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fedor Musil
Phanos
6:29
2
Anders Haringsma
Amsterdam
9:25
3
Olek Smits
Phanos
6:49
4
Jonathan Kuipers
Phanos
8:17
5
Samuel Bolomey
Amsterdam
7:03
6
Casper van Kempen
Amsterdam
7:18
7
Timin Mahajan
Phanos
7:23
8
Kiet Steeman
Amsterdam
7:26
9
Toon Hooijmaijers
Amsterdam
9:49
10
Siep Bangert
Amsterdam
7:53
11
Raúl Chen
Amsterdam
7:57
12
Elian Niemans
Amsterdam
8:02
13
Jip Tichelaar
Amsterdam
7:59
14
Alexander Stultjens
Amsterdam
8:08
15
Daan Leegwater
Twisk
11:40
16
Felix van Woensel Kooy
Amsterdam
10:07
17
Lieuwe Oosterhoff
Amsterdam
9:13
18
Lior Bloemendaal
Phanos
9:27
19
Ilia Ramishvili
Amsterdam
10:40
20
Edward van der Meer
Amsterdam
11:04
M9-12, KINDERLOOP 1.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Bödecker
Phanos
7:31
2
Esmee Roelants
Amsterdam
7:41
3
Pippa Broekhuizen
Phanos
10:35
4
Sascha Musil
Amsterdam
10:03
5
Bibi Unger
Phanos
8:43
6
Rosa Kromhout
Amsterdam
9:00
7
Berber Douma
Amsterdam
9:12
8
Suzy Schagen
Amsterdam
9:12
9
Rosali Bruitsman
Amsterdam
9:13
10
Birgit Kool
Amsterdam
9:13
11
Lara van Homeijer
Amsterdam
9:27
12
Isabel Horneman
Amsterdam
9:43
13
Mathilde van Ophuijsen
Leiden
9:49
14
Mickey Schluter
Amsterdam
11:32
MAN, TRIMLOOP 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxim Moinat
Amsterdam
12:53
11:21
2
Thomas Lewis
Amsterdam
13:17
11:46
3
Tom Kleist
Amsterdam
13:47
12:15
4
Zeb Beelen
Lisse
15:37
13:58
5
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
15:52
14:13
6
Rafael Gridelli
Amsterdam
15:54
13:47
7
Ben Sharon
Amsterdam
16:06
13:30
8
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Amsterdam
16:30
14:56
9
Julian Jonkmans
Duivendrecht
17:52
16:12
10
Mees Mulders
Heemskerk
18:31
16:50
11
Johannes van Ophuijsen
Amsterdam
19:11
16:47
12
Jonathan Bleumer
Amsterdam
19:23
17:41
13
Ole Kaars Sijpestein
Amsterdam
19:44
17:14
14
Raph Dahan
Amsterdam
20:00
18:07
15
Mika van Egmond
Heemskerk
20:04
18:22
16
Roemer Diekman
Amsterdam
20:18
18:25
17
Demy Wit
Amsterdam
21:16
19:02
18
Dennis Vermeire
Amsterdam
21:17
18:13
19
Robin Coumans
Uithoorn
21:42
18:57
20
Jimme van Dongen
Amsterdam
21:45
19:28
21
Timo Bikker
Amsterdam
21:48
18:18
22
Matthew Whitehead
Amsterdam
22:44
19:18
23
Aron Whitehead
Amsterdam
22:44
19:17
24
Samet Baydar
Amsterdam
22:45
18:52
25
Melle Prenen
Amsterdam
22:53
21:06
26
Thijs Mulder
Amsterdam
23:00
19:28
27
Thije Boomars
Amsterdam
23:00
19:09
28
Nick Archer
Amsterdam
23:47
20:02
29
Nils Schouten
Uithoorn
24:06
22:23
30
Peter Boerema
Utrecht
24:38
21:45
31
Tijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
24:53
20:54
32
Sander Schouten
Amsterdam
25:02
22:46
33
Dam Joosen
Made
25:04
23:07
34
Teun de Groot
Amsterdam
25:15
22:37
35
Eric de Josselin de Jo
Amsterdam
26:09
23:53
36
Melle Hidajattoellah
Amsterdam
26:43
22:22
37
Niek Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
26:43
22:21
38
Jip Ziedses Des Plante
Amsterdam
27:04
24:49
39
Johan van den Elzen
Amsterdam
27:28
22:47
40
Rob Breed
Bussum
27:43
26:01
41
Bernd Frenzel
Amsterdam
28:51
26:24
42
Rik van Driest
Amsterdam
29:01
26:42
43
Aaran Cahill
Amsterdam
29:27
24:50
44
Ko Boonstra
Amsterdam
29:30
27:12
45
Taeke Mulder
Amsterdam
30:17
30:17
46
Bartan van Heun
Amsterdam
30:59
28:06
47
Brian Rustenburg
Amsterdam
31:25
29:27
48
Vijay Quik
Amsterdam
32:04
32:04
49
Fred Hoffman
Amsterdam
45:30
43:01
50
Gerard Hollestelle
Amsterdam
1:09:47
1:08:13
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Kok
Amsterdam
14:42
13:10
2
Mickey Schluter
Amsterdam
20:58
19:18
3
Roosmarijn Mulder
Amsterdam
21:02
19:21
4
Karin Dekker
Amsterdam
21:47
19:21
5
Quirien de Keijzer
Amsterdam
21:48
18:46
6
Maxime Evers
Amsterdam
21:57
18:55
7
Emma Oliver
Amsterdam
22:18
18:35
8
Anneleen Schoen
Amsterdam
22:25
19:58
9
Eva Stoete
Amsterdam
22:34
20:18
10
Eefje Rooijakkers
Amsterdam
22:43
18:37
11
Nika Dijkman Dulkes
Zwaag
22:47
18:55
12
Nagthaly Oleana
Amsterdam
22:57
21:01
13
Katrina Nes
Twisk
22:57
20:29
14
Elena Binkhuijsen
Amsterdam
23:21
19:49
15
Eline Broman
's-Gravenhage
23:25
21:08
16
Laura Vierveijzer
Purmerend
23:29
20:17
17
Noely Baan
Amsterdam
23:43
19:38
18
Hannah van Harmelen
Amsterdam
23:48
19:43
19
Gina Cossiga
Amsterdam
23:50
20:36
20
Annefleur Munnichs
Naarden
24:05
21:05
21
Sabine Muis
Naarden
24:06
21:06
22
Eline Derksen
Naarden
24:06
21:07
23
Tanja Groen
Uithoorn
24:07
22:24
24
Elise Lensink
Amsterdam
24:08
20:48
25
Sophie Lensink
Amsterdam
24:11
20:52
26
Wensie Caillet
24:20
22:24
27
Rowenna Goudsblom
Zwaag
24:24
20:33
28
Ageeth Jurink
Amsterdam
24:35
21:53
29
Lidia Koomen
Amsterdam
24:35
21:53
30
Sophie Paardekooper
Laren Nh
24:42
20:52
31
Cleo Holtrust
Amsterdam
24:46
21:13
32
Magali Remarque
Amsterdam
24:46
21:13
33
Stella Romeijn
Amsterdam
24:52
21:19
34
Marijke Oosterhuis
Amsterdam
24:57
20:42
35
Nora Wissink
Amsterdam
24:57
23:06
36
Liesbeth Zeeuw vd Laan
Amsterdam
25:02
22:47
37
Suzanne Koning
Amsterdam
25:04
23:04
38
Lisanne Eppings
Amsterdam
25:04
23:04
39
Linda Joosen
Amsterdam
25:05
23:10
40
Brigitta Slippens
Oosterblokker
25:17
21:55
41
Marjolein van der Veen
Amsterdam
25:42
21:33
42
Nonna Manis van den Bo
Amsterdam
25:45
22:59
43
Joke Harte
Amsterdam
25:56
22:41
44
Bente van Noppen
Amsterdam
25:57
22:41
45
Marijn Boomars
Amsterdam
26:04
22:12
46
Joke Beeckmans
Amsterdam
26:07
22:39
47
Annemarie Kingma
Amsterdam
26:07
22:38
48
Mirabelle Boomars
Amsterdam
26:08
22:16
49
Zina Draaisma
Amsterdam
26:13
22:10
50
Dianne Glansbeek
Mijdrecht
26:15
22:02
51
Johnny May
Amsterdam
26:16
22:13
52
Annemiek Hoogland
Amsterdam
26:26
24:41
53
Francis Karsten
Hoorn Nh
26:36
23:15
54
Mabelle Schreurs
Amsterdam
26:40
24:01
55
Marije Bot
Hoorn Nh
26:42
23:21
56
Hayley Doughty
Amsterdam
26:44
23:39
57
Juliet Stevens
Amsterdam
26:50
25:03
58
Katja Dekkers
Uithoorn
27:00
24:13
59
Esme van Efferink
Amsterdam
27:01
22:40
60
Claire Hilbrink
Amsterdam
27:11
22:57
61
Joke Dijkstra
Amsterdam
27:18
24:58
62
Eva Noten
Amsterdam
27:18
25:00
63
Tamara Roosendaal
Amsterdam
27:27
22:47
64
Daniella Sichtman
's-Gravenhage
28:09
24:08
65
Lina Chu
Oudewater
28:09
24:08
66
Isa de Groot
Amsterdam
28:30
25:53
67
Malu van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
28:32
24:37
68
Annabel Mulder
Amsterdam
28:39
24:43
69
Sabela Geene
Amsterdam
28:41
24:39
70
Sara Berings
Amsterdam
28:41
24:27
71
Hanneke Blommaert-Will
Amsterdam
28:43
24:40
72
Melissa Grent
Amsterdam
28:46
24:43
73
Joyce Noordanus
Almere
28:46
24:53
74
Marta Frenzel
Amsterdam
28:51
26:26
75
Francesca De Ritis
Amsterdam
28:52
26:27
76
Marrit Spijksma
Lelystad
28:58
24:37
77
Yvonne van Mourik
Amsterdam
29:12
25:01
78
Ingrid van Herwijnen
Amsterdam
29:12
25:01
79
Hebe Verrest
Amsterdam
29:15
25:47
80
Sanne Revers
Amsterdam
29:19
25:20
81
Martine Cents
Amsterdam
29:23
25:55
82
Anna Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
29:28
25:00
83
Barbara Lokker
Amsterdam
29:28
25:00
84
Nel Koehoorn
Amsterdam
29:30
27:06
85
Dagmar Girigorie
Amsterdam
29:31
27:07
86
Elise Cerneus
Amsterdam
29:51
27:45
87
Chantal Satring
Amsterdam
29:51
27:44
88
Fleur van Mourik
Amsterdam
29:52
25:38
89
Helen Kooistra
Duivendrecht
30:50
27:55
90
Aisa Manka
31:00
28:36
91
Svenda van Rijnberk
Amsterdam
31:13
29:14
92
Gabrielle Kleine
Breukelen Ut
31:20
27:04
93
Clasque Poorter
Breukelen Ut
31:20
27:04
94
Colette Scholsberg
Almere
31:24
29:15
95
Anna Simone Mankaryous
Amsterdam
31:26
29:27
96
Lisa Revers
Amsterdam
31:29
27:31
97
Liselot Thomassen
Amsterdam
31:55
27:32
98
Birgit Wijnberg
Amsterdam
32:41
30:37
99
Matsy Amstelveen
Amsterdam
32:42
30:37
100
Tricia Fitzgerald
Amsterdam
33:55
29:19
101
Martine Seppen
Amsterdam
37:25
35:09
102
Purdey Maaijen
Almere
37:45
35:35
103
Madeleine Hooijmaijers
Amsterdam
37:59
36:22
104
Linda Carolus
Amsterdam
45:29
43:19
105
Angelique
Amsterdam
45:34
43:23
106
Orelia Hibbel
Amsterdam
45:43
43:31
107
Brechtje Koopmann
Amsterdam
49:55
45:20
108
Rita Gemerts
Amsterdam
53:47
51:23
MAN, TRIMLOOP 6.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Jacobs
Huizen
19:48
19:48
2
Philip Broerse
Amsterdam
22:54
19:16
3
Jorin Kamps
Amsterdam
24:29
23:01
4
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
26:32
22:09
5
Maarten de Keijzer
Amsterdam
28:52
26:45
6
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
29:14
27:24
7
Ron Thijssen
Amsterdam
29:30
27:49
8
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
29:34
27:53
9
Erik van Vuren
Ede Gld
29:52
27:59
10
Ashwin Amstelveen
Amsterdam
30:40
28:31
11
Emiel Martens
Amsterdam
31:10
28:35
12
Bas Veldhuis
Amsterdam
31:30
28:14
13
Niels Rijsenbrij
Purmerend
31:30
28:17
14
Ger Post
Amsterdam
31:32
28:56
15
Leon de Keijzer
Amsterdam
32:19
30:13
16
Ayoub Ouzzine
Amsterdam
32:28
32:28
17
Roeland Bosch
Amsterdam
33:26
31:04
18
Eyon Roding
Amsterdam
34:10
32:29
19
Sam Whitehead
Amsterdam
34:34
32:35
20
Olivier Wildeboer
Broek in Waterland
35:05
32:17
21
Ko Rensink
Muiderberg
35:07
33:11
22
Rutger Schoute
Amsterdam
35:24
31:55
23
Jan Paul Krikken
Amsterdam
35:35
32:37
24
Marco Jongbloed
Amsterdam
35:38
32:12
25
Elmer Pijls
Amsterdam
35:41
33:49
26
Burak Yildirim
Amsterdam
35:57
34:14
27
Mustafa Kutlu
Haarlem
36:00
34:16
28
Bas Brouwer
Leiden
36:02
32:41
29
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
36:21
32:22
30
Gerard de Kool
Amsterdam
36:38
33:16
31
Derek van Deurzen
Amsterdam
36:45
33:50
32
Floris Klein Obbink
Amsterdam
36:56
34:24
33
Henk Hommel
Raamsdonksveer
37:13
33:26
34
Beer Boudewijn
Amsterdam
37:38
34:27
35
Sam vd Boogaard
Amsterdam
37:41
35:21
36
Devrim Aslan
Amsterdam
37:41
34:54
37
Tijn vd Boogaard
Amsterdam
37:42
35:22
38
Ron van Gimst
Almere
37:55
35:16
39
Joris Winkelman
Rotterdam
37:57
33:21
40
Timo van Sark
Diemen
38:06
35:31
41
Thomas Schilder
Volendam
38:06
35:39
42
Valentijn Sohier
Amsterdam
38:07
35:34
43
Pascal Hageman
Leiden
38:12
35:19
44
Jasper Versteeg
Weesp
38:15
36:08
45
Richard Loontjens
Amsterdam
38:20
34:26
46
Martijn Willemse
Amsterdam
38:27
35:39
47
Jeroen Smeulders
Amsterdam
38:36
34:46
48
Joop de Langen
Amsterdam
38:48
36:28
49
Abel Levie
Amsterdam
39:15
35:44
50
Ibi Molla
Amsterdam
39:16
37:07
51
Martin Pereira
Amsterdam
39:40
36:17
52
René Langelaan
Uithoorn
39:49
37:18
53
Boudewijn Schaap
Bussum
40:05
37:48
54
Arjan Bachman
Schiedam
40:13
36:30
55
Dick Schaap
Bussum
40:20
38:02
56
Marty Waasdijk
Amsterdam
40:27
37:47
57
Hans Gruter
Diemen
40:28
38:13
58
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
40:43
38:46
59
Iwan Raats
Amstelveen
40:50
38:16
60
Muhannad Shqair
Vinkeveen
40:53
37:30
61
Eric Bijtelaar
Purmerend
40:56
37:39
62
Jerry Pelgrim
Rotterdam
41:15
38:10
63
Reinier van der Wal
Amstelveen
41:18
37:27
64
The Maas
Breda
41:23
39:10
65
Jeroen Overbeeke
Amsterdam
41:39
38:09
66
Tjan Ho Lai
Amsterdam
41:40
38:33
67
Willem Hack
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:41
38:24
68
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
41:41
38:05
69
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
41:48
38:54
70
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
41:56
39:03
71
Andre Kuhn
Amsterdam
42:06
39:23
72
Hein van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
42:12
38:31
73
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
42:33
39:41
74
Mark Munnichs
Naarden
42:38
39:38
75
Joris de Coo
Amsterdam
42:41
38:03
76
Klaas van Aken
Holten
43:00
40:08
77
Frank Burggraaf
Amsterdam
43:13
39:26
78
Lennert Beurskens
Hilversum
43:24
40:35
79
Niels Veen
Amsterdam
43:31
40:51
80
Sido Veen
Bergen op Zoom
43:31
40:51
81
Boris Braun
Amsterdam
43:44
40:12
82
Bas Werkhoven
Amsterdam
43:51
40:43
83
Rens Engelen
Amsterdam
43:51
39:54
84
Jan Wietse Bergsma
Amsterdam
43:57
41:38
85
Jan Pieter Eskens
Amsterdam
44:15
39:37
86
Willem van Schouten
Almere
44:43
40:26
87
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
44:44
44:44
88
Edward Waersegers
Amsterdam
44:49
41:36
89
Pieter Wooninck
Purmerend
44:55
42:25
90
Kasper Ramaekers
Amsterdam
45:02
42:58
91
Maarten Bos
Gelselaar
45:09
42:17
92
Joost Piket
Amsterdam
45:13
40:31
93
Van Rijssen
Amsterdam
45:17
41:35
94
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
45:21
43:36
95
Hendrik van den Broek
Amsterdam
45:31
43:10
96
Ruud Verheijen
Muiderberg
46:01
42:23
97
Booi Kluiving
Eelde
46:02
44:10
98
Wilbert van der Heijde
Amsterdam
46:19
43:32
99
Tom Prins
Amsterdam
46:20
43:09
100
Joris Pals
Duivendrecht
46:24
43:29
101
Ben Bremmer
Weesp
46:31
44:23
102
Lakhwinder Singh
Amsterdam
47:04
44:26
103
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:15
43:43
104
Siebe Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:15
43:43
105
Niels de Groot
Amsterdam
47:18
45:17
106
Chris Coppens
Linschoten
47:34
43:30
107
Silvano Apice
Amsterdam
47:50
44:10
108
Guncay Alvarracin
Amsterdam
48:31
45:15
109
Stephan Mersie
Aalsmeer
48:36
43:54
110
Zil Zilder
Amsterdam
48:36
45:00
111
Pieter Elshout
Amsterdam
48:50
44:54
112
Carlo Bostdorp
Beverwijk
49:04
45:58
113
John Heijne
Amsterdam
49:07
44:34
114
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
49:24
45:53
115
Perry Scipio
Amsterdam
50:15
47:05
116
Mika Schotten
Amsterdam
50:17
46:09
117
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
50:21
45:44
118
Willem Rosier
Amsterdam
50:45
48:18
119
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
50:59
46:40
120
Mick Elshout
Amsterdam
51:38
47:41
121
Menno Scheffer
Diemen
51:51
47:08
122
Herman Heuvink
Amsterdam
52:01
48:24
123
Rob Ramaekers
Amsterdam
53:32
51:28
124
Martijn Form
Amsterdam
54:06
50:34
125
Ramon Vermeulen
Purmerend
56:38
52:07
126
Adrie Laan
Amsterdam
58:14
54:37
127
Rene Boelens
Amsterdam
1:00:17
57:48
128
Mano de Haas
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
58:25
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 6.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmke de Hoogh
Amsterdam
22:39
20:50
2
Poppea Prenen
Amsterdam
22:47
20:30
3
Annegien Krugers Dagne
Amsterdam
24:21
21:31
4
Cynthia Nillesen
Purmerend
25:16
21:39
5
Anne van Laarhoven
Amsterdam
25:17
22:23
6
Randa Elias
Amsterdam
26:38
23:44
7
Stephanie Scholsberg
Almere
27:34
25:26
8
Fenna de Boer
Amsterdam
32:24
30:41
9
Lotte van Meurs
Haarlem
33:47
32:07
10
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
34:11
32:08
11
Danielle Roosen
Amsterdam
34:54
32:24
12
Manu Bhatia
Amstelveen
35:33
32:54
13
Esther Maas
Amsterdam
35:38
33:25
14
Marlies van Duuren
Amsterdam
35:53
32:54
15
Quirien de Groot
Amsterdam
36:22
34:13
16
Gijs Snijders
Amsterdam
36:22
34:13
17
Nienke Stevens
Haarlem
36:41
33:30
18
Eveline Bijlard
Rotterdam
36:51
34:40
19
Nicole Schilder
Marken
37:00
35:19
20
Soleil Leddy Gouveia
Amstelveen
37:06
34:11
21
Astrid Flikweert
Amsterdam
37:07
33:47
22
Barbara de Meijer
Amsterdam
37:08
34:13
23
Ghyta Denz
Amsterdam
37:29
35:49
24
Rebecca Brosens
Amsterdam
37:35
34:07
25
Nikki Weststeijn
Amsterdam
37:41
35:07
26
Julie de Moyer
Amsterdam
37:49
34:26
27
Suzanne Eveleens
Aalsmeer
37:51
35:09
28
Cornely Bel
Amsterdam
37:57
36:09
29
Paulien van Deurzen
Amsterdam
38:08
35:13
30
Sjoeke Wijma
Amsterdam
38:09
36:18
31
Dieneke Schonenberg
Badhoevedorp
38:12
36:14
32
Marike van der Werff
Amsterdam
38:19
35:47
33
Tamara Flikweert
Amsterdam
38:28
35:08
34
Christine Kluiving
Eelde
38:31
36:42
35
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
38:35
36:23
36
Danielle de Langen
Amsterdam
38:48
36:27
37
Jaifima Bon
Amsterdam
39:01
36:28
38
Mily van Haaff
Amsterdam
39:08
36:36
39
Moniek Poland
Amsterdam
39:10
37:02
40
Chris Grijns
Amsterdam
39:13
37:02
41
Nathalie Smit
Utrecht
39:14
35:59
42
Tessa Hoedjes
Amsterdam
39:14
37:26
43
Meriba Seji
Amsterdam
39:18
37:24
44
Sophie van der Does
Amsterdam
39:22
37:17
45
Linda van Polen
Amsterdam
39:23
36:27
46
Marjon Knikkink
Amsterdam
39:23
37:36
47
Maaike Kester
Amsterdam
39:30
37:16
48
Tessa Sosnowy
Amsterdam
39:33
36:05
49
Rosalie Joosten
Amsterdam
39:35
36:49
50
Simone Koolstra
Amsterdam
39:37
36:51
51
Hannah Bijleveld
Amsterdam
39:37
36:23
52
Anne Erika Ahvenainen
Amsterdam
39:40
36:18
53
Anne ter Beek
Leiden
39:41
37:17
54
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
39:45
35:44
55
Anouk Griffioen
Amsterdam
39:59
35:23
56
Nicolle Eggen
Heerlen
40:07
37:51
57
Desiree Stuijt
Amsterdam
40:11
37:51
58
Alice van den Broek
Amsterdam
40:14
37:41
59
Marjon van Wijnbergen
Amsterdam
40:14
37:36
60
Jeany Bijloo
Delft
40:16
37:17
61
Eline Dalmijn
Amsterdam
40:16
38:14
62
Marianne Gooskens
Amsterdam
40:26
37:09
63
Hennie Geelen
Almere
40:28
38:12
64
Fee van 't Veen
Amsterdam
40:29
36:48
65
Lotte Meijering
Amsterdam
40:30
37:59
66
Marloes van den Bogaer
Amsterdam
40:31
37:46
67
Olga Bouwman
Vogelenzang
40:32
38:33
68
Tina Rabevazavah
Amsterdam
40:40
38:39
69
Fiona Selanno
Amsterdam
40:45
36:44
70
Gertia Kats
Amsterdam
40:47
38:35
71
Nada Saaoud
Amsterdam
40:49
38:12
72
Minke Kolstein
Purmerend
40:51
37:18
73
Jorien Stoop
Haarlem
40:54
37:44
74
Maartje Vredevoort
Amsterdam
41:01
37:51
75
Djoeke de WIt
Amsterdam
41:02
37:34
76
Mauve Rosenberg
Amsterdam
41:06
38:49
77
Daniele Braak
Amsterdam
41:07
39:05
78
Froukje de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
41:08
38:11
79
Hendrike Ligthart Sche
Amsterdam
41:10
39:28
80
Isabel Wittkampf
Zuidwolde Gn
41:11
38:09
81
Barbara Baltes
Amsterdam
41:14
38:00
82
Ingrid Riechelmann
Amsterdam
41:17
37:40
83
Eva Cohen
Amsterdam
41:19
36:23
84
Mirdije Seji
Amsterdam
41:19
37:05
85
Hanne Brakke
Amsterdam
41:20
39:06
86
Lauren Cheung
Amsterdam
41:22
39:28
87
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:27
38:42
88
Mayke Daniels
Amsterdam
41:28
39:05
89
Marieke Brik
Amsterdam
41:29
39:20
90
Swaan van Zijverden
Amsterdam
41:30
39:19
91
Jeske Kielstra
Amsterdam
41:30
39:19
92
Charlotte Meijer
Amsterdam
41:33
39:04
93
Esmee Honhoff
Abcoude
41:37
39:14
94
Cheryl Boerleider
Almere
41:38
39:48
95
Sveva Groenendaal
Amsterdam
41:49
38:15
96
Layla Damen
Amsterdam
41:49
39:06
97
Lot van Zomeren
Amsterdam
41:55
38:21
98
Evelien Smitskamp
Amstelveen
41:57
38:00
99
Angela Könst
Amstelveen
41:58
40:03
100
Dominique Almeida
Amsterdam
42:03
38:02
101
Leonore Tilleman
Badhoevedorp
42:08
39:18
102
Karien Beerends
Amsterdam
42:15
40:03
103
Tazuko van Berkel
Leiden
42:17
39:51
104
Leonie de Klerk
Amstelveen
42:19
40:25
105
Nicolette Broekman
Amsterdam
42:19
37:44
106
Eline Bosch
Amsterdam
42:22
39:24
107
Elsenora Abspoel
Amsterdam
42:25
38:25
108
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
42:33
39:41
109
Brenda Keimpema
Amsterdam
42:34
39:26
110
Naomi Italiaander
Amsterdam
42:50
41:06
111
Raymonde de Blaey
Amsterdam
42:55
40:42
112
Yasmine Mulder
Amsterdam
42:59
40:03
113
Marceline Auener
Muiderberg
43:02
39:12
114
Willemijn Verhoeven
Amsterdam
43:06
39:02
115
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
43:07
40:34
116
Frederique Wolff Schoe
Haarlem
43:07
40:32
117
Nienke Blokker
Amsterdam
43:08
39:40
118
Maaike van Kessel
Amstelveen
43:10
39:49
119
Helen Heitlager-Bom
Amsterdam
43:10
39:50
120
Carin Houbolt
Amsterdam
43:13
39:59
121
Carolin Grahlmann
Amsterdam
43:14
39:48
122
Astrid Schumacher
Amsterdam
43:19
41:36
123
Susanne Bosman
Landsmeer
43:19
39:39
124
Vanity Wilson
Almere
43:20
41:29
125
Mirjam Swart
Amsterdam
43:26
40:02
126
Marjolein van den Berg
Amsterdam
43:26
41:10
127
Maria Engels
Amsterdam
43:36
40:48
128
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
43:39
41:59
129
Rita Szudoczky
Amsterdam
43:43
41:02
130
Marlies Olthof
Amsterdam
43:44
40:54
131
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
43:45
41:15
132
Franci van Helvoirt
Amsterdam
43:49
39:38
133
Anne Vos
Amsterdam
43:52
39:54
134
Romana Cabri
Santpoort-Zuid
43:55
41:14
135
Annemarie Drenth
Muiderberg
44:07
40:16
136
Odilia van der Heijden
Muiderberg
44:07
40:21
137
Anne Cimetiere
Almere
44:08
40:22
138
Erna Vollenberg
Muiderberg
44:08
40:19
139
Martine Hin
Bussum
44:10
40:36
140
Irene van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
44:15
40:01
141
Maryam Soltanipoor
Amsterdam
44:15
39:40
142
Silvie van Helvoirt
Amsterdam
44:17
40:07
143
Annette van Scherpenze
Abcoude
44:21
40:47
144
Barbara Schrijver
Abcoude
44:22
40:47
145
Edanur Karacaer
Amsterdam
44:25
42:24
146
Karina van den Berg
Ilpendam
44:33
41:26
147
Karien Ter Welle
Amsterdam
44:34
42:34
148
Francis Dijkstra
Amsterdam
44:38
40:03
149
Linda Roosingh
Nijmegen
44:41
40:35
150
Anouschka Modak
Amsterdam
44:46
42:13
151
Karin Petersen
Amsterdam
44:49
42:50
152
Loes Beks
Amsterdam
44:51
41:10
153
Suzanne Heus
Almere
44:53
43:00
154
Anne Mos
Amsterdam
44:53
40:31
155
Sonja van Amstel
Aalsmeer
44:54
43:01
156
Leslie Haasewinkel
Muiderberg
44:57
41:12
157
Dieuwke Spaans
Amsterdam
44:58
43:04
158
Muriel Schinkel
Amsterdam
44:58
42:58
159
Khoroi de Geus
Amsterdam
44:58
42:57
160
Baukje Berendsen
Amsterdam
45:16
43:15
161
Karin Royé
Almere
45:16
40:58
162
Caridad Hartsuyker
Amsterdam
45:24
41:49
163
Roos Gerritsen
Amsterdam
45:27
42:58
164
Mirjam Bach
Abcoude
45:28
42:38
165
Maude de Koning
Amsterdam
45:34
43:00
166
Janna Phaff
Amsterdam
45:37
42:06
167
Judith de Jong
Leerdam
45:37
41:22
168
Angelique van Smirren
Amsterdam
45:37
41:01
169
Sam Scholten van Ascha
Amsterdam
45:38
43:04
170
Zoe Schimmelpennink
Amsterdam
45:38
43:04
171
Ria Proper
Monnickendam
45:39
42:08
172
Juul van der Baan
Amsterdam
45:43
41:35
173
Jolanda Mel
Amsterdam
45:44
41:23
174
Majorie van Vliet
Vinkeveen
45:45
42:22
175
Simone Boks
Amsterdam
45:46
42:54
176
Sandra van Driest
Amsterdam
45:49
43:13
177
Carolien Cuypers
Amsterdam
45:56
42:45
178
Barbara Soedjak
Amsterdam
45:59
41:43
179
Fleur Wiersma
Amsterdam
46:00
42:01
180
Jaimy van Eeten
Amsterdam
46:00
41:44
181
Debbie Alink
's-Gravenhage
46:01
42:23
182
Vyju Iyer
Amsterdam
46:03
42:07
183
Odette ten Have-Posthu
Amsterdam
46:03
42:56
184
Ester van Breen
Bussum
46:04
42:47
185
Anne Monfoort
Geldermalsen
46:06
42:20
186
Carolien van der Meijd
Amsterdam
46:09
42:43
187
Maartje Dijkstra
Amsterdam
46:10
42:02
188
Bea de Buisonje
Amsterdam
46:20
43:31
189
Carolin Ossenkop
Amsterdam
46:20
42:56
190
Petra Kamp
Amsterdam
46:27
43:20
191
Erin Brogan
Amsterdam
46:27
44:04
192
Dorottya Boloni
Amsterdam
46:28
44:04
193
Greet Geldhof
Amsterdam
46:31
42:53
194
Marisa Mel
Hoofddorp
46:32
42:09
195
Joyce Schreiner
Amsterdam
46:32
43:49
196
Olga van Ewijk
Amsterdam
46:32
43:31
197
Katinka Pennings
Amsterdam
46:32
43:49
198
Nelly Donkersloot
Raamsdonksveer
46:32
42:44
199
Mariska Flink-Booijen
Aalsmeer
46:35
43:15
200
Marina Pier
Amsterdam
46:45
41:58
201
Lotje van Hees
Amsterdam
46:50
44:19
202
Marieke Snijder
Amsterdam
46:53
43:52
203
Gwen Green
Amsterdam
46:54
44:14
204
Marianne Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
47:00
45:11
205
Floor Reitsma
Amsterdam
47:00
45:11
206
Parminder Kaur
Amsterdam
47:07
44:28
207
Maria Kapteijns
Amstelveen
47:07
43:33
208
Lotte Luirink
Abcoude
47:08
45:22
209
Miranda Ippel
Amsterdam
47:12
44:29
210
Marian Weber
Amsterdam
47:18
44:33
211
Mascha van Rij
Amsterdam
47:18
45:17
212
Inge Brouwer
Amsterdam
47:19
43:57
213
Amanda Pimmelaar
Hoofddorp
47:19
42:50
214
Sandra van Wereld
Hoofddorp
47:19
42:50
215
Machteld Zock
Amsterdam
47:20
44:20
216
Maartje Hinse
Haarlem
47:20
44:56
217
Lennie van Scheppingen
Utrecht
47:23
44:21
218
Klaartje Asselbergs
Amsterdam
47:26
44:22
219
Katja Balacenko
Amsterdam
47:26
43:43
220
Marleen van der Voort
Amsterdam
47:33
43:30
221
Elke Stokker
Amsterdam
47:34
43:30
222
Marianne Wilton
Delft
47:35
45:27
223
Rosa Ixcot
Purmerend
47:38
44:20
224
Shanna Mehlbaum
Amsterdam
47:43
45:01
225
Ivy van der Werf
Oegstgeest
47:43
45:01
226
Anne Wouterlood
Amsterdam
47:46
44:44
227
Lisette van Breen
Amsterdam
47:50
44:34
228
Marieke Kroon
Amsterdam
47:50
44:10
229
Georgiana Paraschiv
Amsterdam
47:51
45:15
230
Ileana van Hagen
Amstelveen
47:53
44:25
231
Dolly Urueta Mazzillo
Amsterdam
47:53
44:26
232
Eliane Cohen
Amsterdam
47:54
43:34
233
Frederiek Cohen
's-Gravenhage
47:54
43:34
234
Annelies Bruggemann
Amsterdam
47:57
46:01
235
Harriet Delhaas
Amsterdam
47:57
46:01
236
Andrea Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
47:58
44:29
237
Leonoor Heringa
Utrecht
48:00
44:57
238
Kimo Haverkate
Abcoude
48:00
45:10
239
Lizzy Zwiers
Amsterdam
48:00
43:45
240
Merlijn Kersten
Badhoevedorp
48:01
45:10
241
Gieneke Spoelstra
Amsterdam
48:02
43:50
242
Christel van Obbergen
Amsterdam
48:06
44:36
243
Claudia de Joode
Almere
48:08
45:19
244
Emma Lloyd
Amsterdam
48:09
44:51
245
Eefje Jansen
Amsterdam
48:18
45:08
246
Merel Mans
Amsterdam
48:25
44:25
247
Lucie Vunderink
Amsterdam
48:25
45:53
248
Bo Boudewijn
Amsterdam
48:25
45:55
249
Monique Blommesteijn
Amstelveen
48:29
44:16
250
Shivangi Tiwari
Amsterdam
48:32
45:55
251
Lotte Groeskamp
Amsterdam
48:34
44:18
252
Wendy Zilder
Amsterdam
48:36
45:00
253
Rosalie Belder
Leiden
48:40
44:18
254
Kathelijn Witsenburg
Amsterdam
48:51
45:03
255
Florine van Dijk
Amsterdam
48:56
45:08
256
Romy van Diepen
Amsterdam
49:00
45:25
257
Aafje Kapteijns
Amstelveen
49:03
45:28
258
Olga Bonnema
Amsterdam
49:03
46:30
259
Muriel Bostdorp
Amsterdam
49:03
45:57
260
Jessica Schoorl
Zaandam
49:05
47:03
261
Marjolijn Prijs
Amsterdam
49:07
45:51
262
Katja Dekker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:08
44:49
263
Marije Smits
Amsterdam
49:23
47:26
264
Rosina Basaur
Almere
49:23
46:35
265
Evelien Scholsberg
Beverwijk
49:23
47:13
266
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
49:24
46:05
267
Jolien van Saane
Amsterdam
49:28
46:53
268
Birgitta Wurth
Muiderberg
49:29
45:30
269
Sarai Muscus
Amsterdam
49:31
46:28
270
Ornella van der Ende
Leiden
49:33
46:11
271
Nini Vietor
Bergen Nh
49:35
47:42
272
Cindy Segond von Banch
Amsterdam
49:41
47:39
273
Wendy Snijder
Amsterdam
49:50
45:32
274
Monique Verheul
Nieuwegein
49:51
45:32
275
Leonore Heukelom
Amsterdam
49:53
45:37
276
Anne-Marije Peelen
Amsterdam
49:53
45:38
277
Tanja Lemmens
Amsterdam
50:01
46:01
278
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
50:01
48:04
279
Marleen Koetsier
Amsterdam
50:02
47:11
280
Esther Heide
Amsterdam
50:03
46:16
281
Chantal Windig
Amsterdam
50:03
46:16
282
Wendy Kraak
Krommenie
50:04
46:16
283
Tanja Reeders
Amsterdam
50:04
46:18
284
Sylvia de Haas
's-Gravenhage
50:04
47:52
285
Marina Broertjes
's-Gravenhage
50:04
47:52
286
Peggy Janssen
Badhoevedorp
50:05
46:32
287
Gerda van den Heuvel
Soest
50:05
46:34
288
Annelies Veenstra
Amsterdam
50:06
47:58
289
Meryem Touzani
Amsterdam
50:11
45:47
290
Nickey de Haan
Amsterdam
50:13
46:14
291
Loubna El Moubaret
Amsterdam
50:15
45:51
292
Sylvia Kaandorp
Amsterdam
50:16
45:56
293
Lara Scipio
Amsterdam
50:16
47:06
294
Liesbeth de Wolf
Amsterdam
50:18
46:09
295
Mirjam Dam
Abcoude
50:20
47:30
296
Ilse Lindeijer
Amsterdam
50:22
45:44
297
Simone Dortmans
Amsterdam
50:24
47:21
298
Angelique van Vuuren
Amsterdam
50:25
46:43
299
Marja Keizer
Amsterdam
50:32
46:52
300
Svetlana Sekhina
Amsterdam
50:32
46:52
301
Joanna Asmus
Ankeveen
50:35
48:19
302
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
50:42
48:44
303
Fleur de Lange
Amsterdam
50:46
48:31
304
Noah van Berkel
Amsterdam
50:49
48:47
305
Madelief Kuijper
Amsterdam
50:49
48:48
306
Annelies Giezeman
Amsterdam
50:50
48:12
307
Marot Poppes
Hoorn Nh
51:03
48:29
308
Dorothee Schoevaars
Naarden
51:13
47:25
309
Sylvia Schinkel
Amsterdam
51:22
47:15
310
Hannah Linnekamp
Amsterdam
51:26
47:14
311
Paulien Boersen
Muiderberg
51:31
47:32
312
Yvonne Booijen
Zaandijk
51:43
48:23
313
Rosa Bax
Amsterdam
51:43
49:50
314
Dafa Zwarts
Amsterdam
51:48
49:11
315
Esther van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
51:55
47:59
316
Chantal Konijn
Hoorn Nh
51:58
49:23
317
Mireille Vonk
Amsterdam
51:59
49:22
318
Shilpa Dixit
Amsterdam
52:02
50:06
319
Elena Skoutaki
Amsterdam
52:04
47:51
320
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
52:24
49:06
321
Amy van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
52:26
48:03
322
Sophie van der Linden
Amsterdam
52:57
50:05
323
Marieke Schouten
Amsterdam
53:03
50:11
324
Eva Kreb
Amsterdam
53:14
48:28
325
Eyra Plooij
Naarden
53:42
49:45
326
Betty Splint
Muiderberg
53:42
49:52
327
Aisha
Amsterdam
54:04
51:58
328
Evelyn Dieben
Amsterdam
54:08
50:46
329
Kriss van Oijen
Amsterdam
54:08
50:46
330
Yvonne ROESSEL
Amsterdam
54:23
50:13
331
Mireille Smit
Krommenie
55:12
53:15
332
Kendall van Amsterdam
Purmerend
56:37
52:07
333
Petra Brunekreef
Westzaan
56:40
53:57
334
Imaan Demir
Amsterdam
56:53
55:00
335
Tessa De Haas
Assendelft
57:50
55:14
336
Jaleh Tahzib
Zeist
57:54
54:49
337
Van der Werff
Amsterdam
59:14
55:15
338
Angel de Haas
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
58:25
MAN, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey Damen
Amsterdam
37:02
36:03
2
Maurits Dalm
Amsterdam
37:44
36:27
3
Christiaan de Jong
Amsterdam
37:50
37:24
4
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
38:18
38:18
5
Marius van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
38:25
37:13
6
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
38:38
37:25
7
Wouter Ammeraal
Amsterdam
38:54
37:50
8
Wiebe Strick
Amsterdam
38:57
37:43
9
Alistair Kealty
Amsterdam
39:01
37:19
10
Dirk-Jan Mudde
Amsterdam
39:02
37:50
11
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
39:08
37:58
12
Marnis Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
39:41
38:26
13
Joao Seixas
Leiden (POR)
39:59
38:49
14
Rob van Bokhoven
's-Gravenhage
40:04
40:03
15
Timo Dolderman
Amsterdam
40:06
38:53
16
Jan Bot
Akersloot
40:08
38:55
17
Joram van den Berg
Amsterdam
40:14
39:00
18
Guido van der Werve
Amsterdam
40:20
39:09
19
Johan Krijger
Purmerend
40:22
39:29
20
Nils Pennekamp
Castricum
40:22
39:10
21
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
40:31
39:16
22
Thijs Moll
Deventer
40:38
39:20
23
Franc van Stek
Haarlem
41:15
39:54
24
Bayissa Kebede Ayana
Amsterdam
41:25
40:13
25
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
41:32
39:43
26
Oumar Berete
Amsterdam
41:32
41:00
27
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
41:34
40:19
28
Aschwin Wijnands
Amsterdam
41:35
40:21
29
Thomas Ettes
Amsterdam
41:35
40:20
30
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
41:44
39:49
31
Joost Stoffels
Amsterdam
41:46
40:32
32
Daan Remijnse
Amsterdam
41:58
40:25
33
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
42:04
40:53
34
Menno de Roode
Amsterdam
42:11
40:59
35
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
42:17
41:01
36
Sebastiaan Gordinou de
Amsterdam
42:20
40:00
37
Leo Nijs
Amsterdam
42:27
41:13
38
Daniel Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
42:41
41:23
39
Reeda Sehla Betgo
Amsterdam
42:46
41:35
40
Farid Bibouh
Delft
42:49
41:35
41
Dick Tichelaar
Amsterdam
42:51
40:49
42
René van Eden
Almere
42:56
41:37
43
Peter Freriks
Vijfhuizen
42:57
41:44
44
Reinier Bende
Amsterdam
42:58
40:46
45
Joost van Ooijen
Amsterdam
43:00
41:42
46
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
43:01
41:47
47
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
43:08
41:32
48
Teun Ketelaars
Amsterdam
43:13
41:30
49
Wouter Bruil
Amsterdam
43:28
42:06
50
Jan Laan
Amsterdam
43:30
42:18
51
Pim Janmaat
Utrecht
43:34
42:07
52
Arnoud van de Giessen
Amsterdam
43:35
42:09
53
Tim Modderman
Alkmaar
43:37
42:24
54
Jip Italianer
Amsterdam
43:56
42:24
55
Thijs Wielenga
Amsterdam
44:01
41:32
56
Joost van den Tillaart
Amsterdam
44:04
42:27
57
Rogier Hollebeek
Rijen
44:09
40:23
58
Javier Simon
Amsterdam
44:10
42:17
59
Nick Scheer
Utrecht
44:12
42:54
60
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
44:15
42:41
61
Niels Mulder
Amsterdam
44:15
41:33
62
Dirk Jan Stenvers
Amsterdam
44:16
42:58
63
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
44:21
43:05
64
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:24
43:11
65
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
44:24
43:10
66
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:24
43:09
67
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
44:28
43:10
68
Giovanni Monsanto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:28
43:12
69
Philip van de Linde
Amsterdam
44:29
42:58
70
Nils Mulders
Heemskerk
44:34
42:11
71
Marc van Nieuwenborg
Zaandam
44:41
43:15
72
Shane Belden
Amsterdam
44:44
43:02
73
Bert Thuijs
Badhoevedorp
44:46
42:42
74
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
44:50
42:43
75
Michiel van Haaften
Almere
44:52
43:33
76
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
44:55
42:52
77
Arjen de Wit
Amsterdam
44:55
42:37
78
Roel Janssens
Utrecht
44:59
43:22
79
Mirek van der Reijden
Amstelveen
45:00
43:47
80
Pavel Afanasyev
Amsterdam
45:02
44:48
81
Carlo Piovesan
Amsterdam
45:04
41:47
82
Chiel Brandsma
Amsterdam
45:08
42:40
83
Thijs Prins
Amsterdam
45:08
42:12
84
Christiaan Franken
Amsterdam
45:13
43:57
85
Ries Bokken
Weert
45:16
42:10
86
Rutger Brands
Amsterdam
45:17
42:09
87
Nicholas Henschke
Gorinchem
45:23
43:30
88
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
45:25
44:14
89
Jasper Moonen
Amsterdam
45:27
42:18
90
Tobias Kuipers
Amsterdam
45:28
43:51
91
Jeroen van Veen
Amsterdam
45:29
43:58
92
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
45:31
43:12
93
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:33
43:04
94
Oskar Maarleveld
Amsterdam
45:36
44:18
95
Bram Heusinkveld
Amsterdam
45:36
44:14
96
Hans Westerbeek
Amsterdam
45:38
43:37
97
Huib Modder
Amsterdam
45:39
44:07
98
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
45:43
44:29
99
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
45:47
44:26
100
Milan Flimel
Rotterdam
45:49
42:24
101
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
45:55
43:55
102
Pieterjan van der Zwan
Amsterdam
46:00
44:05
103
Frederic Sanders
Rotterdam
46:01
44:20
104
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
46:04
43:40
105
Casper Westendorp
Amsterdam
46:06
43:39
106
Ron de Groot
Rotterdam
46:07
43:43
107
Sander van Blijenburgh
Terheijden
46:10
43:22
108
Arco Ooms
Utrecht
46:11
44:49
109
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
46:24
45:07
110
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
46:24
44:36
111
Nathan Baas
Amsterdam
46:26
43:45
112
Raymond Bruinsma
Amsterdam
46:31
43:02
113
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
46:31
45:11
114
Mamadou Telly Diallo
Amsterdam
46:31
45:17
115
Jeroen Speelmans
Amstelveen
46:37
44:33
116
Tomas Groeneveld
Abcoude
46:48
44:09
117
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
46:56
43:37
118
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
46:58
45:16
119
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
47:01
44:53
120
Wijnand Cap
Amsterdam
47:03
45:45
121
Bas van den Brenk
Haarlem
47:04
45:39
122
Luuk Stroink
Amsterdam
47:06
44:57
123
Edwin Poortinga
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:11
44:22
124
Jan Jakob Peelen
Amsterdam
47:11
44:50
125
Edwin de Bruijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:12
44:33
126
Nando Pengel
Amsterdam
47:17
44:51
127
Martin Hayes
Amsterdam
47:20
45:11
128
Arjen Kroder
Aalsmeer
47:27
45:24
129
Stijn Vullinghs
Amsterdam
47:30
45:12
130
Marcel Verhoeven
Amsterdam
47:32
45:25
131
Sven Hubens
Amsterdam
47:32
45:27
132
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
47:34
45:50
133
Arjan Kappert
Amsterdam
47:34
46:14
134
Egbert Pladdet
Amsterdam
47:36
46:18
135
Rik Heijstek
Amsterdam
47:41
45:30
136
Martin Kruger
Amsterdam
47:44
45:25
137
Jan Willem Roosch
Haarlem
47:46
44:56
138
Hector Mouneu
Amsterdam
47:49
46:11
139
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:54
45:52
140
Emrah Ozpeynirci
Amsterdam
47:55
45:28
141
Rene Boerkamp
Amsterdam
47:56
46:36
142
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
47:59
45:13
143
Martijn Wijbenga
Amsterdam
48:00
44:54
144
Stefan Trompert
Amsterdam
48:02
44:54
145
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
48:07
46:44
146
Mees Heller
Amsterdam
48:10
46:14
147
Richard Wijnalda
Assen
48:10
45:33
148
Jeroen Wester
Abcoude
48:14
46:31
149
Massimo Cirillo
Amsterdam
48:15
45:24
150
Niels Pouw
Amsterdam
48:19
44:40
151
Joost Leenders
Utrecht
48:21
45:03
152
Chung Hwa Chao
Utrecht
48:21
45:22
153
Jelle Groeneveld
Amsterdam
48:22
45:42
154
Robert Noordhof
Amsterdam
48:32
46:44
155
Bennie Mols
Amsterdam
48:34
46:25
156
Jonas Krommendijk
Amsterdam
48:34
46:43
157
Abdel Essaghir
Almere
48:35
46:31
158
Jeffrey van Houten
Amsterdam
48:36
46:21
159
Christjan Knijff
Amsterdam
48:37
45:37
160
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
48:50
46:54
161
Rachindra Chote
Amsterdam
48:50
46:53
162
Michiel Schols
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:52
46:07
163
Chris Britten
Amsterdam
48:53
47:15
164
Robert van der Hulst
Weesp
48:53
45:44
165
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:58
46:27
166
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
48:59
47:05
167
Tom de Jong
Vianen Ut
49:04
47:45
168
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
49:11
47:29
169
Ruurd Hermus
Amsterdam
49:12
45:39
170
Sander Bockting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:13
46:18
171
Michiel Boer
Amsterdam
49:14
46:12
172
Renee Hogenbirk
Assendelft
49:15
47:32
173
Merijn Groenenboom
Amsterdam
49:24
47:18
174
Luca Messina
Amsterdam
49:31
48:09
175
Rudi Merkin
Amsterdam
49:36
48:14
176
Bart Schoenmakers
Amsterdam
49:38
47:42
177
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
49:39
46:37
178
Joost de Vries
Amsterdam
49:45
47:44
179
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
49:46
47:41
180
John Lips
Breda
49:51
48:21
181
Gianni Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
49:51
48:08
182
Timo Schuringa
Amsterdam
49:55
46:33
183
Jelle Distelbrink
Vianen Ut
50:04
48:44
184
Hidde de Wit
Amsterdam
50:07
46:38
185
Selathin Kose
Amsterdam
50:10
48:26
186
Jim Wiggers
Amsterdam
50:13
48:52
187
Jos Joosten
Amsterdam
50:25
48:36
188
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:28
48:44
189
Jelle Broerse
Amsterdam
50:29
47:57
190
Lars Walrave
Amsterdam
50:31
48:19
191
Davey Oldenburg
Delfgauw
50:37
48:23
192
Eric Schot
Amsterdam
50:42
48:41
193
Seb Castelein
Amsterdam
50:48
47:16
194
Elco van Geldere
Amsterdam
50:48
47:30
195
Remco van Dijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:49
46:49
196
Egbert van dr Meer
Amsterdam
50:50
46:56
197
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
51:00
49:15
198
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
51:03
49:43
199
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
51:04
47:51
200
Steven Bekker
Amsterdam
51:05
48:48
201
Rick Katwijk
Amsterdam
51:06
49:30
202
Max Dumoulin
Amsterdam
51:08
48:25
203
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
51:12
49:49
204
William Willems
Amsterdam
51:22
48:55
205
Reinier Spruit
Amsterdam
51:24
49:58
206
Toon Rigter
Amsterdam
51:25
49:59
207
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
51:25
50:02
208
Alexander Bakkeren
Amsterdam
51:28
49:58
209
Richard Sjenitzer
Amsterdam
51:29
49:17
210
Mike Horneman
Amsterdam
51:29
48:48
211
Joost Haenen
Amstelveen
51:34
47:59
212
Bram van Rhijn
Amsterdam
51:36
49:23
213
Ilje van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
51:37
49:28
214
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
51:39
48:59
215
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
51:39
49:25
216
John Low
Amsterdam
51:40
48:03
217
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
51:43
50:15
218
Mik Drabbe
Voorburg
51:43
49:31
219
Jelle van Zelm
Amsterdam
51:45
50:24
220
Said Soussi
Amsterdam
51:47
50:09
221
Maurice van Buuren
Diemen
51:51
49:43
222
Joep Brenninkmeijer
Vlaardingen
51:52
50:03
223
Sander Stallinga
Amsterdam
51:53
49:35
224
Arjan Meijer
Amsterdam
51:57
50:12
225
Wouter Hansen
Amsterdam
52:00
49:52
226
Victor Corbey
Amsterdam
52:01
49:54
227
Xavi Martinez
Amsterdam
52:01
49:54
228
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
52:01
48:07
229
Meinhard Weizmann
Amstelveen
52:01
48:29
230
Jitser Berger
Amsterdam
52:02
50:26
231
Jort Janssen
Hoofddorp
52:04
50:19
232
Teun van Rheenen
Amsterdam
52:04
49:20
233
Manou Chen
Amsterdam
52:06
50:02
234
Rien Wertheim
Amsterdam
52:08
50:08
235
Joris Roelants
Amsterdam
52:09
49:52
236
Yon Hoek
Amsterdam
52:10
49:01
237
Willem Jan de Graaf
Amsterdam
52:10
49:57
238
Arno Horsmeier
Amsterdam
52:12
49:44
239
Hans Wertheim
Amsterdam
52:17
50:17
240
Jody Strik
Amsterdam
52:27
50:22
241
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
52:28
49:47
242
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
52:28
50:52
243
Jean-Francois Gagne
Amstelveen
52:29
49:20
244
Spyros Belmpas
52:30
49:31
245
Karel May
Amsterdam
52:30
49:02
246
Raymond Saffrie
Badhoevedorp
52:30
48:43
247
Duco Nijpels
Amsterdam
52:30
49:28
248
Matthias De Weerd
Amsterdam
52:39
49:54
249
Hanke Brandse
Amsterdam
52:40
50:11
250
Jean-Paul Pieter
Assen
52:40
50:03
251
Kerwin Schween
Amsterdam
52:41
49:10
252
Sander Kröner
Hoofddorp
52:43
50:30
253
VT Iyer
Amsterdam
52:50
49:05
254
Bart Jacobse
Amsterdam
52:56
50:05
255
Tom Verstappen
Amsterdam
52:58
50:56
256
Marc Steenhof
Hoofddorp
52:58
50:52
257
Wim ter Keurs
Megen
52:59
50:35
258
Luis Munoz
Amsterdam
53:09
50:21
259
Gerard van Ham
Diemen
53:10
51:36
260
Jan Tuit
Amsterdam
53:15
49:45
261
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
53:15
50:49
262
Rob Hengst
Breda
53:19
50:13
263
Merrill Boschman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:19
51:14
264
Paul Zijlmans
Amsterdam
53:20
49:48
265
Craig Turner
Amsterdam
53:22
50:33
266
Jan-Willem van den Heu
Amsterdam
53:23
51:38
267
Wouter Sleegers
Amsterdam
53:23
51:07
268
Joost van der Plas
Amsterdam
53:25
51:39
269
Milton Markiet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:33
49:51
270
Jaco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
53:35
50:59
271
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
53:35
52:07
272
Patriek Pfennings
Amsterdam
53:37
51:02
273
Steven Toes
Amsterdam
53:38
51:56
274
Ivar Metman
Amsterdam
53:42
49:07
275
Mart Wouters
Amsterdam
53:43
50:26
276
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
53:45
52:18
277
Mark Emdin
Amsterdam
53:46
52:12
278
Erik Blotenburg
Ederveen
53:48
50:50
279
Casper Lambeck
Amsterdam
53:50
50:29
280
Bart Hopmans
Amsterdam
53:51
51:11
281
Gijs Groensmit
Nijmegen
53:53
51:58
282
Jan Huibers
Amsterdam
53:55
51:00
283
John van der Woning
Amsterdam
54:05
52:14
284
Mark Siezen
Haarlem
54:06
50:34
285
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
54:10
52:50
286
Huub Hoogkamp
Zaandam
54:11
51:48
287
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
54:12
51:18
288
Harry Andreas
Amsterdam
54:16
51:18
289
Meijer van der Hagen
Amsterdam
54:17
50:29
290
Rik Fontein
Amsterdam
54:24
51:20
291
Sander van Leeuwen
Broek in Waterland
54:26
52:39
292
Olof Frankfort
Markenbinnen
54:27
52:18
293
Sybrand Hartman
Zaandijk
54:27
52:18
294
Tim Burgers
Utrecht
54:29
53:02
295
Sebastiaan Smit
Zaandijk
54:30
52:21
296
Frank Basjes
Amsterdam
54:32
52:36
297
Erik Klein Wolterink
Amsterdam
54:33
51:16
298
Robbert Luteijn
Amsterdam
54:38
51:24
299
Jan Roeper
Amsterdam
54:42
51:43
300
Joris Prins
Amsterdam
54:50
51:35
301
Rob Basjes
's-Hertogenbosch
54:52
52:54
302
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
55:00
52:37
303
Arno Renes
Amsterdam
55:01
51:57
304
Eric Cornelisse
Amsterdam
55:02
53:18
305
Jeroen van der Linden
Weesp
55:02
53:18
306
Siba SHankar Rauto
Amsterdam
55:09
51:49
307
Eric van der List
Bussum
55:10
53:29
308
Wilco de Ruiter
Hilversum
55:12
53:01
309
Maarten Hesselink
Amsterdam
55:12
52:24
310
Frank van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
55:14
52:31
311
Andreas Perdelwitz
Amsterdam
55:17
52:40
312
Eric Prins
Kwadijk
55:23
53:13
313
Gijs Schumacher
Amsterdam
55:26
51:50
314
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
55:26
52:42
315
Hein Beekema
Doetinchem
55:31
53:06
316
Erik Wiese
Amsterdam
55:37
52:31
317
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
55:38
52:15
318
David van Gent
Amsterdam
55:42
52:40
319
Dirk Bosch
Amsterdam
55:42
52:57
320
Robert Oushoorn
Amsterdam
55:43
54:06
321
Tony Kerstjens
Alkmaar
55:46
52:57
322
Jordi Jansen
Amsterdam
55:49
53:24
323
Mark de Boer
Amsterdam
55:51
52:54
324
Jose Manuel Ortega
Amsterdam
55:51
52:09
325
Bertin Nijburg
Ede Gld
55:55
52:57
326
Daan Hoffmans
Haarlem
55:56
52:20
327
Bastiaan van Thiel
Amsterdam
56:08
53:08
328
Alexander Brinkman
Amsterdam
56:08
53:07
329
Ramon Scheelings
Amsterdam
56:11
54:24
330
Hans Rigter
Amsterdam
56:13
54:32
331
Wilco Kakkenberg
Amsterdam
56:14
54:35
332
Pim de Ronde
Heemstede
56:14
53:04
333
Jorn Sybrandij
Haarlem
56:15
54:05
334
Hanno de Groot
Amsterdam
56:18
53:39
335
Iemme Haan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:18
53:40
336
Henk Radder
Amsterdam
56:20
54:24
337
Robert Coppenhagen
Bussum
56:22
55:03
338
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
56:25
53:51
339
Patrick Bluekens
Wormerveer
56:26
53:16
340
Sven Meijer
Amsterdam
56:31
53:43
341
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
56:32
53:58
342
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
56:34
54:03
343
Niels Felix
Amsterdam
56:34
54:21
344
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
56:35
54:37
345
Peter Frazer
Terborg
56:36
54:11
346
Olaf Blankendaal
Amsterdam
56:37
53:28
347
Peter Smit
Krommenie
56:42
53:31
348
Juan Fernandez
Amsterdam
56:44
53:40
349
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
56:44
54:03
350
Kian Soudani
Amsterdam
56:45
54:15
351
Marit Schilder
Amsterdam
56:48
53:26
352
Bert de Boer
Amsterdam
56:52
53:58
353
Yonghung Cheung
Amsterdam
56:58
55:29
354
Rudi Loof
Nieuw-Vennep
57:06
55:42
355
Robert Schween
's-Gravenhage
57:12
53:40
356
Adriaan Volkers
Amsterdam
57:19
55:30
357
Eric Henzen
Amsterdam
57:22
54:26
358
Paul Steijnen
Utrecht
57:22
53:56
359
Guido Rooijackers
Amsterdam
57:25
55:16
360
Miklos Palko
Bussum
57:31
54:29
361
Henny van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
57:33
55:02
362
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
57:46
55:03
363
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
57:52
54:28
364
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
57:52
54:28
365
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
57:54
56:30
366
Geert Geurts
Helmond
57:57
54:46
367
Erwin den Bak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:58
55:16
368
Marko Mihailovic
Eindhoven
57:58
54:25
369
Yorick Gosman
Amsterdam
58:01
54:47
370
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
58:05
54:51
371
Arthur Willems
Almere
58:05
55:04
372
Jan Loot
Almere
58:05
54:55
373
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
58:12
55:10
374
Bob van der Mark
Amsterdam
58:16
56:21
375
Christiaan Lageweg
Amsterdam
58:17
55:06
376
Eugene Kerpen
Rotterdam
58:18
55:07
377
Richard Gestel
Amsterdam
58:20
55:24
378
Jan van der Plas
Amsterdam
58:22
56:36
379
Joram Rookmaaker
Amstelveen
58:29
57:00
380
Rob Keijlewer
Amstelveen
58:38
55:48
381
André den Boer
Diemen
58:43
55:21
382
Paul Petit
Almere
58:45
55:25
383
Arjan Schouten
Amsterdam
58:45
56:38
384
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
58:46
55:13
385
Ron de Munk
Diemen
58:48
57:09
386
Dimitri van Amerongen
Amsterdam
58:49
56:20
387
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
58:50
55:28
388
Rene Hoogland
Naarden
58:50
56:30
389
Alex Luiten
Amsterdam
58:52
56:53
390
Bernard Elschot
Diemen
58:58
55:36
391
Emile van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
58:59
56:27
392
Jan van het Hof
Steenwijk
58:59
57:02
393
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
58:59
57:08
394
Ronald Broerse
Assendelft
59:10
56:38
395
Martin Brester
Amsterdam
59:17
55:53
396
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaandam
59:19
57:32
397
Matthew Longhurst
Haarlem
59:26
55:41
398
Robert Crabbendam
Amsterdam
59:27
57:46
399
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
59:41
57:25
400
Nico van Ormondt
Amsterdam
59:42
57:41
401
Tim de Boer
Laren Nh
59:43
55:56
402
Duncan van Limbergen
Amsterdam
59:57
56:43
403
Roger Kenbeek
Amsterdam
59:59
57:55
404
Kees Loef
Amsterdam
1:00:05
56:22
405
Henk Keizer
Almere
1:00:10
58:30
406
Niels Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
1:00:19
57:56
407
Michiel Reichwein
Amsterdam
1:00:30
57:58
408
Maurice Willems
Vinkeveen
1:00:35
57:20
409
Liron Rozenfeld
Amstelveen
1:00:35
58:07
410
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:00:38
57:08
411
Reuben Filius
Amsterdam
1:00:41
57:55
412
Maarten van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:00:44
56:47
413
Rocco van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:00:46
57:23
414
Hakan Erdogan
Amsterdam
1:00:48
57:56
415
Michel Karel
Hoofddorp
1:00:48
58:52
416
Albert Pronk
Amsterdam
1:00:53
57:17
417
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:00:57
57:56
418
Charles Richard West
Amsterdam
1:01:07
58:30
419
Daan Wijnants
Amsterdam
1:01:11
58:19
420
Paul Meijers
Amsterdam
1:01:32
58:36
421
Edwin Hoop
Amsterdam
1:01:32
58:15
422
Toni C
Amsterdam
1:01:40
59:00
423
Arjen Hoeksema
Purmerend
1:01:45
59:20
424
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam
1:01:46
59:17
425
Rosier te Pas
Amersfoort
1:01:47
1:00:22
426
Ben Ginsel
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:09
427
Erik Mulder
Amsterdam
1:01:59
59:43
428
Emiel Henning
Amsterdam
1:02:06
59:38
429
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:02:15
59:24
430
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:02:20
59:08
431
Nico Visser
Zwijndrecht
1:02:24
1:00:55
432
Marlin joel Anderson
Amsterdam
1:02:25
59:04
433
Edward Bruin
Amsterdam
1:02:27
59:05
434
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
1:02:39
1:00:49
435
Oliver Schmid
Amsterdam
1:02:41
1:00:50
436
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:00:53
437
Ewout Lieben
Amsterdam
1:03:00
59:26
438
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
1:03:04
59:42
439
Henk Koops
Amstelveen
1:03:09
1:00:18
440
Kevin Franklin
Amsterdam
1:03:10
59:24
441
Paul de Groot
Vijfhuizen
1:03:15
1:00:42
442
Marc de Groot
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:00:46
443
Laurens Reimert
Abcoude
1:03:18
59:52
444
Erwin van der Steen
Almere
1:03:52
1:02:05
445
Cees Dijkers
Zaandam
1:04:07
1:00:34
446
Lex Kramer
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:00:29
447
Martien van den Berg
Helmond
1:04:21
1:01:08
448
Burt Tenthof van Noord
Aalsmeer
1:04:30
1:03:05
449
Peter Puister
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:02:20
450
Ron Greven
Apeldoorn
1:04:44
1:02:11
451
Paul Tijsen
Utrecht
1:05:06
1:03:08
452
Ferry Friederichs
Amstelveen
1:05:34
1:02:44
453
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:06:01
1:04:11
454
Hans Heemskerk
Utrecht
1:06:21
1:04:24
455
Martijn Blijleven
IJmuiden
1:06:22
1:02:54
456
Rob Bouquet
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:03:10
457
Mark Poons
Abcoude
1:06:49
1:03:21
458
Olle Klaasen
Amersfoort
1:07:04
1:04:42
459
Alex Versloot
Amsterdam
1:07:20
1:04:28
460
Atze Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
1:08:34
1:06:55
461
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:08:35
1:05:20
462
René Swarts
Amsterdam
1:08:47
1:06:45
463
Paul Brands
Bussum
1:11:28
1:08:36
464
Chris Gunning
Amsterdam
1:14:05
1:12:26
465
Onno Reichwein
Utrecht
1:14:24
1:11:49
466
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:16
1:12:33
467
Remco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:16:11
1:12:30
468
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:17:07
1:13:29
469
Marcel Bleeker
Heemskerk
1:20:58
1:19:05
470
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:25:55
1:22:52
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Guldemond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:45
39:34
2
Inge Heus
Leiden
41:48
40:35
3
Samantha Trumpie
Amstelveen
43:39
41:44
4
Verena Gotta
Amsterdam
44:16
42:01
5
Wendy Baljet
Amsterdam
44:53
43:38
6
Rinske van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
45:36
44:04
7
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
45:47
44:31
8
Berit van Olphen
Amsterdam
46:29
45:14
9
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
46:47
45:31
10
Tamara Janmaat
Amsterdam
46:52
45:25
11
Jet Steinz
Amsterdam
47:47
44:48
12
Rabea Risch
Nijmegen
47:49
44:42
13
Marijke Gouw
Huizen
47:49
46:26
14
Saskia Cox
Utrecht
48:17
45:18
15
Jacobine den Heijer
Amsterdam
48:17
46:29
16
Heleen Janssen
Amsterdam
48:19
45:35
17
Merel Philippart
Amsterdam
48:20
46:08
18
Nikki Koningferander
Amsterdam
48:22
46:41
19
Regina Homan
Purmerend
48:22
46:55
20
Carolien de Rooij
Amsterdam
48:25
46:52
21
Maud Nelissen
Amsterdam
49:11
47:55
22
Laura Pakasi
Amsterdam
49:20
47:00
23
Irene van Zoonen
Amsterdam
49:45
48:10
24
Adriana Costantino
Amsterdam
49:52
48:19
25
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
49:55
47:28
26
Anouk Wouters
Amsterdam
49:57
48:35
27
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
50:00
47:46
28
Daphne Haarhuis
Amsterdam
50:06
48:45
29
Tini Jane
Zaandam
50:11
48:43
30
Nikie Steffers
Noord-Scharwoude
50:13
48:35
31
Emily Shultz
Amsterdam
50:16
48:59
32
Femke Stelma
Amsterdam
50:29
49:12
33
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
50:32
48:05
34
Annemarieke Kleijn
Amsterdam
50:33
48:28
35
Lisa van Gaalen
Amsterdam
50:34
48:06
36
Danielle Hoogland
Amsterdam
50:34
49:13
37
Joyce Evers
Amsterdam
50:38
49:10
38
Sanne Bakker
Amsterdam
50:41
49:09
39
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
50:57
48:50
40
Anne-Juul Bos
Amsterdam
50:59
47:26
41
Robin de Munnik
Amsterdam
51:21
49:33
42
Elles in 't Hout
Amsterdam
51:22
48:22
43
Gwendolyn Groeneveld
Amsterdam
51:24
49:46
44
Annemiek Spronk
Amsterdam
51:25
49:04
45
Denise Meuldijk
Leiden
51:34
49:57
46
Mirjam van Huis
Amsterdam
51:40
50:10
47
Mendy Drabbe
Amsterdam
51:46
49:33
48
Liz Chisholm
Haarlem
51:57
50:35
49
Hinke Hamer
Amsterdam
51:59
48:16
50
Eliane Koelmans
Amsterdam
52:03
49:23
51
Anja Bakker
Amsterdam
52:03
50:40
52
Elsemiek Hoevens
Amsterdam
52:05
50:44
53
Marije van Akkerveeken
Amsterdam
52:06
49:48
54
Marieke Corbey vd Brek
Amsterdam
52:08
50:01
55
Lucie Stanclova
Amsterdam
52:10
50:23
56
Whitney Wilson
Almere
52:27
49:01
57
Suzanne Hoogland
Naarden
52:34
50:15
58
Brianne Hanson
Amsterdam
52:38
51:22
59
Geeske van Rooijen
Amsterdam
52:40
51:13
60
Kristel Kooij
Amsterdam
52:41
48:43
61
Lisanne Versteeg
Wolvega
52:43
50:01
62
Liefke van den Boom
Amsterdam
52:43
50:00
63
Julia Blohberger
Amsterdam
52:43
49:59
64
Esther van Breemen
Amsterdam
52:48
50:56
65
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
52:51
51:10
66
Marieke Huijskens
Amsterdam
52:53
50:59
67
Laura Edwards
Amsterdam
53:09
50:23
68
Thera van den Munckhof
Amsterdam
53:10
51:35
69
Berber Faber
Amsterdam
53:13
51:56
70
Sarah Phillips
Amsterdam
53:16
51:39
71
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
53:18
51:00
72
Annelies Slijpen
Amsterdam
53:19
51:49
73
Dorien Bot
Amsterdam
53:21
51:54
74
Floor Koekkoek
Amsterdam
53:22
51:06
75
Sarah Wilson
Amsterdam
53:22
50:34
76
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
53:23
51:56
77
Mandy Mulder
Amsterdam
53:27
49:48
78
Lianne Mack
Amsterdam
53:29
52:13
79
Sterre Botman
Amsterdam
53:30
52:15
80
Anne Bernsen
Amsterdam
53:34
51:45
81
Dimphy Rutten
Amsterdam
53:45
50:45
82
June Nebbeling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:48
51:02
83
Suzanne Cramer
Amsterdam
53:52
52:02
84
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
53:57
52:21
85
Veronica Oudshoorn
Velserbroek
53:58
51:09
86
Alexandra Zumpolle
Amsterdam
54:04
50:49
87
AnneMarieke Gottmer
Abcoude
54:08
50:41
88
Nicoline Kil
Amsterdam
54:11
52:17
89
Mary Kearney
Amsterdam
54:16
51:50
90
Juno Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
54:25
51:39
91
Nathalie Bremer
Amsterdam
54:31
53:08
92
Sandra Sligman
Amsterdam
54:31
51:13
93
Marieke Lap
Amsterdam
54:31
51:13
94
Christa de Visser
Amsterdam
54:34
52:59
95
Linde Garritsen
Amsterdam
54:40
51:13
96
Cynthia van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:43
51:34
97
Jolanda van Dongen
Tilburg
54:44
53:17
98
Frederieke Bakker
Amsterdam
54:45
53:17
99
Maaike Elfferich
Amsterdam
54:50
53:18
100
Mariana de Visser
Amsterdam
54:53
53:19
101
Wendy Tan
Amsterdam
55:05
52:43
102
Joanne de Fretew
Rotterdam
55:12
52:26
103
Marieke ten Katen
Amsterdam
55:14
53:25
104
Kirsten Lunstroo
Amersfoort
55:27
53:04
105
Laura Scherder
Amsterdam
55:28
52:36
106
Maartje Erkelens
Amsterdam
55:31
53:15
107
Margot Gorter
Amstelveen
55:33
54:13
108
Roos-Anne Schrooten
Amsterdam
55:38
52:27
109
Esmeralda Garcia
Amsterdam
55:39
53:25
110
Marjella Visser
Amsterdam
55:40
52:53
111
Stacey Prinsen
Amsterdam
55:43
52:58
112
Marrit Ormeling
Amsterdam
55:46
53:25
113
Sanne Scheffers
Amsterdam
55:52
52:36
114
Eva Beeftink
Leiden
55:56
54:20
115
Joukje Lahmar
Amsterdam
55:57
53:22
116
Martine van der Valk
Amsterdam
56:00
53:50
117
Stephanie van Stigt Th
Amsterdam
56:03
53:49
118
Denise van Manen
Voorburg
56:03
53:06
119
Noortje Roussel
Amsterdam
56:06
53:19
120
Dorinda Reen
Amsterdam
56:06
54:31
121
Vanessa ter Haar
Amstelveen
56:13
53:41
122
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
56:13
54:03
123
Tanja Kuut
Amsterdam
56:21
54:43
124
Kosse Lian
Zaandam
56:25
54:00
125
Marleen Hin
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:26
55:00
126
Yvonne Karamoy Faulhab
Almere
56:26
53:49
127
Mandy van Leent
Amsterdam
56:31
53:53
128
Jolanda Pas
Amsterdam
56:33
53:46
129
Minou Moenis
Amsterdam
56:35
53:16
130
Lieke van Moorsel
Utrecht
56:35
54:23
131
Esther van Dijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:35
53:27
132
Marion Moonen
Tilburg
56:38
53:47
133
Jolande Landzaat
Amsterdam
56:41
54:07
134
Esther Newsum
Amsterdam
56:47
54:04
135
Maaike Kemna
Amsterdam
56:50
53:15
136
Ruth FeeTback-A'Dam
Amsterdam
56:54
54:13
137
Maja Weizmann
Amstelveen
56:59
53:33
138
Tineke Lupi
Amsterdam
57:05
53:51
139
Loraine Reichwein
Amsterdam
57:09
54:37
140
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
57:11
54:36
141
Astrid Schmets
Delft
57:17
54:33
142
Mireille Pater-de Haas
Baarn
57:18
55:19
143
Corinne Lemans-Bunscho
Naarden
57:24
55:27
144
Renee van Barneveld
Soest
57:25
55:28
145
Dieuwke Kist
Amsterdam
57:26
54:19
146
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
57:29
55:39
147
Brechtje Anthonisse
Amsterdam
57:37
54:50
148
Roos Steijnen
Utrecht
57:38
55:05
149
Doutje Lettinga
Amsterdam
57:43
55:21
150
Ingrid Drouen
Vught
57:44
56:10
151
Ellis Capello
Hilversum
57:45
54:20
152
Claar van Houtum
Amsterdam
57:48
56:02
153
Karen Blanken
Amsterdam
57:48
56:11
154
Anneke Tjin
Diemen
57:54
55:23
155
Dorrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
57:57
55:54
156
Petra Aben
Amsterdam
57:57
56:19
157
An Meersman
Amsterdam
57:57
55:01
158
Steffie Durlinger
Amsterdam
57:59
55:50
159
Elske van Mameren
Utrecht
58:04
55:14
160
Evelyne Offerman
Amsterdam
58:06
55:31
161
Sylvia Meyer
Amsterdam
58:06
56:27
162
Catharina Lavrijssen
Amsterdam
58:07
56:13
163
Anna Hendriks
Amsterdam
58:09
54:50
164
Eefje Annema
Amsterdam
58:12
56:18
165
Tanja van Dijk
Amstelveen
58:14
56:07
166
Lejla Lagumdzija
Amsterdam
58:19
55:04
167
Astrid van Haagen
Amsterdam
58:20
55:59
168
Willie Meester
Amsterdam
58:20
56:30
169
Meike Cents
Amsterdam
58:20
55:25
170
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
58:21
56:16
171
Anouk Rasenberg
Terheijden
58:21
55:38
172
Ellalies Mulder
Amsterdam
58:27
56:53
173
Elsa Sorgedrager
Amsterdam
58:27
55:08
174
Lia van Impelen
Utrecht
58:29
55:55
175
Eefje Nieuwenhout
Nijmegen
58:29
55:22
176
Vivianne Bongaerts
Amsterdam
58:39
56:23
177
Linde de Wit
Haarlem
58:44
57:00
178
Fleur van der Meer
Amsterdam
58:46
55:23
179
Jacqueline Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
58:47
55:20
180
Naomi Schlebaum
Amsterdam
58:50
55:31
181
Willemijn de Moor
Amsterdam
58:51
56:12
182
Martina Barabasova
Amsterdam
58:51
56:11
183
Jorieke Ammerlaan
Amsterdam
58:56
56:28
184
Evelien van Damme
Amsterdam
58:57
56:29
185
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
58:59
56:06
186
Kim Denisse
Amsterdam
59:06
56:16
187
Anna Jenkins
Amsterdam
59:08
55:46
188
Karin van Heusden
Amsterdam
59:12
57:59
189
Sabine Schoute
Amsterdam
59:13
56:07
190
Eline Snoeijer
Amsterdam
59:18
55:57
191
Daphne Keijzer
Amstelveen
59:18
57:23
192
Frieda Hamster
Amsterdam
59:19
56:12
193
Melissa Tandjoeng
Amsterdam
59:19
56:44
194
Helena Sales Ortells
Amsterdam
59:27
57:34
195
Aletta Kok
Amsterdam
59:28
56:05
196
Jeanette Jacobs
Amsterdam
59:31
56:23
197
Paulien Wijchers
Amsterdam
59:31
57:50
198
Anita Enderink
Amsterdam
59:32
56:53
199
Vera Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:34
56:18
200
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
59:40
56:11
201
Irma Lubrecht
Amsterdam
59:41
57:21
202
Marianne Oegema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:52
56:36
203
Merel van der Lei
Amsterdam
59:53
56:41
204
Judith Heil
Amsterdam
59:53
57:15
205
Annemieke Hengst
Castelre
1:00:03
56:58
206
Nannette Huizenga
Heemstede
1:00:03
56:58
207
José van Schie
Amsterdam
1:00:04
56:45
208
Door Hendriksen
Amsterdam
1:00:04
57:22
209
Charlotte Tolman
Amsterdam
1:00:04
57:22
210
Marga Schouten
Amsterdam
1:00:07
57:59
211
Gosia Iwan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:07
57:24
212
Jiske Gunkel
Amsterdam
1:00:09
56:58
213
Saskia Humblé
Amsterdam
1:00:10
57:26
214
Nikki Leewens
Amsterdam
1:00:12
58:57
215
Nicky Volwater
Amsterdam
1:00:14
58:15
216
Jantje Visser
Amsterdam
1:00:17
57:21
217
Leslie Kramer
Amsterdam
1:00:20
57:22
218
Chantal van Baalen
Bussum
1:00:22
58:08
219
Renee Dubbeldeman
Haarlem
1:00:27
58:28
220
Dineke de Visser
Amsterdam
1:00:29
58:56
221
Nienke Holtzer
Haarlem
1:00:33
56:56
222
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
1:00:40
57:19
223
Eva Goldman
Amsterdam
1:00:41
57:01
224
Mirthe van Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:00:42
59:09
225
Helen Koekenbier
Amsterdam
1:00:46
57:10
226
Lisette De Groot
Amsterdam
1:00:46
57:10
227
Alexandra Morot
Amsterdam
1:00:48
58:35
228
Elisabeth Ferf
Amsterdam
1:00:51
59:17
229
Anke Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:00:58
57:50
230
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
1:00:59
59:02
231
Jannie du Pree
Rotterdam
1:01:00
59:05
232
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:06
233
Monica van Gestel
Blaricum
1:01:01
58:09
234
Paulien Uljee
Amsterdam
1:01:01
58:04
235
Eline Rinsema
Amsterdam
1:01:02
58:23
236
Yvonne Kaptein
Diemen
1:01:08
59:12
237
Sunita Konings
Amsterdam
1:01:09
57:30
238
Dena Timm
Amsterdam
1:01:12
58:35
239
Ilona Schuijt
Amsterdam
1:01:12
59:41
240
Marleen Meurs
Amsterdam
1:01:15
59:40
241
Jackie Hockney
Amsterdam
1:01:21
58:02
242
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
1:01:26
59:22
243
Polin Lam
Amsterdam
1:01:30
58:32
244
Sinéad Armstrong
Amsterdam
1:01:32
58:03
245
Jenny ter Horst
Amsterdam
1:01:33
59:14
246
Ingrid Sijmons
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:33
58:51
247
Meike Wouda
Amsterdam
1:01:45
58:15
248
Karlijn Joling
Amstelveen
1:01:48
59:26
249
Daphne Goudsmit
Amsterdam
1:01:52
58:56
250
Martijntje Stam
Amsterdam
1:01:54
58:30
251
Wieke Vrielink
Amsterdam
1:01:55
59:27
252
Charissa Mulder
Amsterdam
1:01:59
59:43
253
Camilla Cappellett
1:01:59
59:20
254
Emma Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:59
59:23
255
Liesbeth van den Bosch
Amsterdam
1:02:01
1:00:28
256
Kirsten de Vetten
Amstelveen
1:02:01
58:42
257
Saskia van Oostveen
Weesp
1:02:09
58:52
258
Alie Goettsch
Amsterdam
1:02:12
59:53
259
Sylvia van Beukering
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:00:49
260
Julie van Heijst
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:02:18
261
Jorien Verlaan
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:00:01
262
Cheryl Gilbert
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:56
263
Marit Nijburg
Amsterdam
1:02:36
59:39
264
Angelique van Reede va
Zwijndrecht
1:02:36
1:01:08
265
Noortje van Slijpe
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:00:37
266
Laurie Villareal
Amsterdam
1:02:40
1:00:49
267
Marijn Straatman
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:00:54
268
Manouk Leeflang
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:00:57
269
Evelyn Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
1:02:59
59:31
270
Caroline Telkamp
Amsterdam
1:03:00
59:24
271
Ingrid Petit
Almere
1:03:01
59:42
272
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:03:06
1:00:12
273
Japke Bahous
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:01:07
274
Floor Postema
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:01:09
275
Marlous Vink
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:00:47
276
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:01:10
277
Alexandra Timmer
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:00:01
278
Lotte Douwes
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:00:45
279
Marijke Luif
Amsterdam
1:03:25
1:01:06
280
Laurette van Halen
Amstelveen
1:03:25
59:59
281
Anjo Hermans
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:01:07
282
Esmé Joosten
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:00:35
283
Annemiek Sertons
Bussum
1:03:30
1:00:14
284
Ria Straathof
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:01:12
285
Martje Borsboom
Bussum
1:03:43
1:00:04
286
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:01:40
287
Sjarlet Ingelse
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:02:10
288
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
1:03:51
1:01:51
289
Jikke Overdijk
Amstelveen
1:03:51
1:01:51
290
Myrna Bakker
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:00:15
291
Susanne Huisman
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:01:57
292
Liesbeth Schippers
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:02:23
293
Kimberley Hamilton
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:01:10
294
Eveline van der Lande
Amsterdam
1:04:03
1:00:36
295
Marike van Rhee
Zaandam
1:04:07
1:00:34
296
Liesbeth Mosman
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:00:29
297
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
1:04:21
1:01:59
298
Gré Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
1:04:30
1:01:41
299
Maaike Matulewicz
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1:01:01
300
Dorien Huininga
Amsterdam
1:04:34
1:00:00
301
Irene Kleinman
Purmerend
1:04:37
1:02:13
302
Marijke van Zundert
Gouda
1:04:48
1:02:36
303
June Schram
Amstelveen
1:04:53
1:02:35
304
Ilse Lodewijk
Zwaag
1:04:56
1:02:34
305
Lysan Smelik
Amsterdam
1:04:58
1:02:05
306
Catiana Freitas Concei
Zaandam
1:04:58
1:02:05
307
Leontine Kamps
Tilburg
1:05:01
1:02:02
308
Suzanne Witteman
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:02:02
309
Maurina Van Slooten
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:02:34
310
Sandra Smeekes
Amsterdam
1:05:05
1:03:24
311
Christine Eriksen
Amsterdam
1:05:08
1:03:33
312
Sanne Goedkoop
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:01:54
313
Sanne van Beekhoven
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:01:54
314
Jolanda Geurts
Helmond
1:05:10
1:01:58
315
Peggy van den Berg
Helmond
1:05:10
1:01:57
316
Inga Panasiuk
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:02:25
317
Marjan Kakiay
Bodegraven
1:05:12
1:03:21
318
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:05:16
1:02:22
319
Emmy van Woerden
Abcoude
1:05:16
1:02:43
320
Maaike Geel
Assendelft
1:05:26
1:03:27
321
Petra van Veeren
Amsterdam
1:05:27
1:02:51
322
Ilhaam Awees
Almere
1:05:29
1:04:17
323
Renee Brummelhuis
Utrecht
1:05:31
1:03:09
324
Jennigjen Hol
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:03:54
325
Mary-Lou Doerk
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:03:34
326
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:03:15
327
Virry Schaafsma
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:03:03
328
Erica van Haersma Buma
Amsterdam
1:06:12
1:03:14
329
Anouk Barendregt
Amsterdam
1:06:19
1:03:24
330
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:04:58
331
Jantien Houweling
Amsterdam
1:06:29
1:04:48
332
Elly Geelkerken
Hoorn Nh
1:06:31
1:04:10
333
Chantal Wijnalda-Rerin
Assen
1:06:38
1:04:47
334
Natasja Tahapary
Bodegraven
1:06:38
1:04:47
335
Saskia Zuidinga
Mijdrecht
1:06:44
1:04:26
336
Anneke Haringa
Abcoude
1:06:49
1:03:21
337
Suzanne Kerr
Amsterdam
1:06:57
1:03:56
338
Vera Hoffman
Lelystad
1:06:57
1:03:56
339
Femke Haenen
Amstelveen
1:07:02
1:03:28
340
Isabelle Haenen
Amstelveen
1:07:03
1:03:28
341
Debbie Boucher
Gorinchem
1:07:07
1:03:18
342
Marthe Ferf
Amsterdam
1:07:08
1:05:35
343
Malou van der Pal
Amsterdam
1:07:11
1:04:42
344
Ria Meinema
Amsterdam
1:07:23
1:04:15
345
Sandra Ribbens
Amsterdam
1:07:24
1:05:53
346
Willemijn Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:03:57
347
Rianna Bruin
Landsmeer
1:07:31
1:04:28
348
Joan Vos
Diemen
1:07:32
1:04:58
349
Jacomien Kooiker
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:04:59
350
Irene Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:34
1:04:59
351
Lylith Oude Vrielink
Amsterdam
1:07:39
1:05:11
352
Maartje Pappot
Amsterdam
1:07:42
1:05:09
353
Jarri Sebestik
Amsterdam
1:07:43
1:04:02
354
Nicole Klaver
Castricum
1:07:44
1:05:26
355
Stephanie de Vries
Amsterdam
1:07:45
1:05:08
356
Berenice Prins
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:05:07
357
Jolanda Brontsema
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:04:35
358
Corine du Pree
Rotterdam
1:07:48
1:05:55
359
Carien Rienstra
Bussum
1:07:51
1:05:37
360
Jet Postma
Amsterdam
1:07:55
1:04:55
361
Elly Ooms
Amsterdam
1:07:56
1:04:36
362
Monika Stankiewicz
Amsterdam
1:08:01
1:05:26
363
Natascha van der Zee
Assendelft
1:08:02
1:06:03
364
Den Hollander
Hoofddorp
1:08:07
1:04:47
365
Leonie Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:06:26
366
Ans Arnst
Diemen
1:08:14
1:06:08
367
Martine Sluijter
Utrecht
1:08:20
1:05:44
368
Steintje Brands
Amsterdam
1:08:33
1:05:41
369
Ruth Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
1:08:34
1:06:54
370
Ank Homma
Diemen
1:08:43
1:07:11
371
Annemarie Basjes
Baarn
1:09:04
1:07:04
372
Saskia van Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
1:09:15
1:06:40
373
Roxanne Kroes
Amsterdam
1:09:20
1:06:25
374
Shirley van Ek
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:07:42
375
Ester van der Molen
Amsterdam
1:09:57
1:07:46
376
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
1:10:04
1:07:43
377
Lois Glansbeek
Amsterdam
1:10:19
1:06:44
378
Chantal Dekker
Ilpendam
1:10:53
1:08:07
379
PS Cheng
Amsterdam
1:11:04
1:07:24
380
Judith Beck
Voorburg
1:11:12
1:08:29
381
Joan van Atten
Almere
1:11:17
1:07:32
382
Nicky Tuske
Amsterdam
1:11:24
1:09:54
383
Marit Tuske
Leiden
1:11:24
1:09:52
384
Sabine de Tonnac
Amsterdam
1:11:25
1:09:53
385
Barbara Besier
Amstelveen
1:13:12
1:10:37
386
Loes ten Berge
Amsterdam
1:13:13
1:10:38
387
Melanie Jongen
Waverveen
1:13:24
1:10:07
388
Lynne Summerfield
Amsterdam
1:14:36
1:10:55
389
Karen Cerneus
Amsterdam
1:16:18
1:13:49
390
Annette Scholten
Amsterdam
1:16:47
1:13:31
391
Meriam Scholten
Amsterdam
1:20:00
1:18:22
392
Dolly Vergeer
Amsterdam
1:20:58
1:19:05
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Costeris
Friesland
29:16
27:48
2
Daan van den Ende
Phanos
33:46
32:18
3
Sebastiaan Klooster
Phanos
34:57
33:27
4
Koen Selie
SAV
35:04
33:36
5
Guilhem Hack
Phanos
35:20
35:19
6
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
35:23
33:54
7
Djurre den Heeten
Phanos
35:57
35:30
8
Sander van Alphen
Phanos
36:06
36:00
9
Ruud Hadders
Phanos
36:16
35:43
10
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
36:40
35:10
11
Gerben Broens
AAC
39:09
37:35
12
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
39:17
37:46
13
Frank van der Sluis
Lycurgus
39:20
37:49
14
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
39:22
37:55
15
Nicolas Arancibia
Phanos
40:02
38:28
16
Paul den Hertog
Running Holland vere
40:17
38:45
17
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:27
39:57
18
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:48
40:17
19
Hicham el Khalladi
Haarlemmermeer
42:34
41:01
20
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
45:45
44:09
21
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
48:29
46:53
22
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
53:31
51:57
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Waszink
Phanos
35:08
33:39
2
Jasper Engel
Phanos
36:41
35:11
3
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
36:49
36:39
4
Sven Kuipers
Running Holland vere
37:27
35:57
5
Michael Nijland
Atos
37:28
35:58
6
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
37:40
37:06
7
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
38:19
36:49
8
Erik Scheers
Phanos
38:29
36:58
9
Jelle Kok
Phanos
39:18
37:48
10
Casper Hopman
Running Holland vere
39:48
38:18
11
Jochem Dijkstra
Phanos
41:02
39:25
12
Laurens van Kessel
Running Holland vere
41:04
39:42
13
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
41:20
39:50
14
Marc Willems
Phanos
41:27
39:53
15
Christiaan van de Brui
Phanos
41:47
39:11
16
Gerben Everts
avVN
41:54
41:46
17
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
42:26
40:50
18
Jason van der Burgt
AAC
43:09
41:34
19
Koen Vossen
Phanos
43:29
41:52
20
Francois Gagnon-Glouat
AV '23
51:36
48:51
21
Jeroen Duin
Triathlon
51:38
50:05
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Roukema
AV '23
37:28
35:58
2
Jan- Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
38:59
37:30
3
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
39:52
38:21
4
Frits Smit
AAC
40:02
38:29
5
Ivar Brinkman
TTW
40:22
38:49
6
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
40:25
38:53
7
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
41:07
39:36
8
Martin Geerders
Atos
41:51
40:20
9
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
41:53
40:18
10
John Hammond
Phanos
42:19
41:37
11
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
42:49
41:12
12
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
44:02
42:29
13
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
44:05
42:30
14
Herman Mommersteeg
AV '23
45:29
43:55
15
Tjidde Boers
AV '23
47:10
45:34
16
Rini Gahrmann
Kombijsport
47:54
46:15
17
Bo Hogeboom
Phanos
53:52
52:13
18
Joop Faure
Atos
54:20
52:45
19
Jan Punt
Atos
59:08
55:49
20
Stefan Put
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:10:11
1:10:11
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
38:29
36:59
2
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:57
38:28
3
Arie Jongejan
Loopgroep PK
40:24
39:20
4
Coos Hoebe
Hardloopclub Amsterd
41:58
40:27
5
Peter Zwart
Atos
43:35
42:00
6
Ambro Visser
Phanos
47:07
45:34
7
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
47:17
45:43
8
Bob Renkema
Phanos
47:40
46:09
9
Michiel Koorn
AAC
48:03
46:30
10
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
48:30
46:58
11
Simon Pols
Startbaan
49:29
47:56
12
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
49:43
48:07
13
Gerard Blees
avVN
49:56
48:17
14
Jaap Geertman
Phanos
50:10
48:37
15
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
51:05
49:27
16
Piet van den Berg
Startbaan
51:06
49:34
17
Cor van Hekken
avVN
51:18
49:41
18
Ben van der Weiden
AAC
54:35
52:58
19
Jaap Spoor
avVN
55:45
53:17
20
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
58:40
56:19
21
Jan Kersten
avVN
58:51
55:31
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie van den Haak
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:55
40:18
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vere
42:06
40:36
3
Pleuni Hooijman
Nereus
42:15
40:42
4
Eva Cornet
Running Holland vere
47:04
45:25
5
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
48:17
46:37
6
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
48:42
47:03
7
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
50:12
48:35
V35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carola Linschooten
AAC
41:22
39:49
2
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
45:08
43:35
3
Marleen Haakma
Atos
45:31
44:00
4
Gerie Schilder
AV Edam
46:10
44:31
5
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
57:35
56:01
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vloemans
Zuidwal
45:40
44:02
2
Ine Rent
Running2000
45:44
44:07
3
Ellen van Warmerdam
AAC
51:24
49:29
4
Silvia schilder de Jon
AV Monnickendam
51:39
50:00
5
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
55:03
53:23
6
Mariette Steevens
Phanos
56:48
54:55
7
Trinka Stam
Tempo
57:13
55:33
V55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Lesterhuis
Zuidwal
47:43
46:05
2
Carla den Braber
AAC
52:03
50:26
3
Nel Oversteegen
Phanos
52:22
50:18
4
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
54:51
53:14
5
Liesbeth Foekens
Hardloopclub Amsterd
56:00
53:40
6
Marijke Denz
AV '23
56:56
55:15
7
Jeanet de Waal
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
57:29
55:50
BEDG, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Ruijssenaars
USC UvA-HvA team 2
32:39
30:49
2
Alon Levin
USC UvA-HvA team 1
37:33
36:02
3
Dennis Steeman
Motivaction int bv t
37:40
37:01
4
Gert Brinkman
USC UvA-HvA team 1
37:49
37:47
5
Roy Lagerburg
USC UvA-HvA team 1
39:02
37:27
6
Arnoud Ens
Natural Born Runners
39:15
37:39
7
Tijn Rozemuller
Barleaus team 4
39:20
36:58
8
Pieter Iedema
Bosch Advocaten team
39:26
39:26
9
Tessa Bos
Run2Day team 1
39:32
37:36
10
Kai Hugtenburg
Barleaus team 2
39:47
37:33
11
Ewout Braggaar
Run2Day team 1
39:48
37:52
12
Piet de Reuver
Bosch Advocaten team
39:49
38:15
13
Kalo Naastepad
Run4Fun team 2
40:01
36:49
14
Michale Oppatja
Run4Fun team 2
40:07
36:56
15
Björn Vennema
Bosch Advocaten team
40:20
38:45
16
David Veerman
USC UvA-HvA team 1
41:07
39:28
17
Yannick Fritschy
USC UvA-HvA team 1
41:25
39:47
18
Wout Bosch
GVB team 1
42:03
40:29
19
Florian Peters
USC UvA-HvA team 1
42:06
40:35
20
Rolf van Benthem
USC UvA-HvA team 1
42:29
40:58
21
Cor Aarsen
GGD
42:38
40:55
22
Roel Cramer
Legal People
42:59
40:22
23
Christiaan van Rooijen
ASICS team 2
43:01
40:29
24
Sebastian Ruiz
USC Uva-Hva team 7
43:09
40:19
25
Terry van den Dungen
GVB team 1
43:18
41:48
26
Paul Koopman
USC UvA-HvA team 5
43:20
41:35
27
Teun Ruiter
Bosch Advocaten team
43:26
41:51
28
Roel Schoemaker
Motivaction int bv t
43:32
40:15
29
Othmar Henrietta
USC UvA-HvA team 2
43:36
41:27
30
Hans-Peter Ligthart
Bosch Advocaten team
43:44
42:10
31
Startnummer 298
Run2Day team 2
43:47
41:08
32
Ton Nugteren
Natural Born Runners
43:49
42:14
33
Joris Duindam
GVB team 1
43:55
41:39
34
Bas Roodenburg
GVB team 1
44:32
42:49
35
Nico Ruiter
Bosch Advocaten team
44:34
42:57
36
Huub Jansen
GVB team 1
44:34
42:54
37
Tjalle den Ouden
Natural Born Runners
44:39
43:03
38
Marielke Nieuwerth
TomTom team 2
44:52
40:18
39
Martijn Vieleers
USC UvA-HvA team 3
44:57
41:51
40
Artura Juodis
USC Uva-Hva team 6
44:58
42:48
41
Simone Guikema
Motivaction int bv t
45:19
43:40
42
Ton Kaptein
GVB team 2
45:27
43:23
43
Willem Boerkamp
GGD
45:30
43:47
44
Startnummer 301
Tom de Mol Productio
46:10
42:46
45
Rogier Lieshout
USC UvA-HvA team 5
46:21
46:21
46
Robert-Jan Coelen
USC UvA-HvA team 3
46:57
44:57
47
Rik Plender
USC UvA-HvA team 4
47:00
45:00
48
Alexander Burgemeester
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
47:08
44:22
49
Alex Bulters
ASICS team 1
47:12
44:52
50
Timpe Tuyt
Restaurant/café i/d
47:26
44:01
51
Fabian Bon
TomTom team 1
47:49
43:24
52
Damian Dransfield
ASICS team 2
47:49
45:29
53
Robert Tol
Legal People
47:52
45:13
54
Sietske Greeuw
Barleaus team 4
47:54
46:08
55
Rhys Wesley
Directness BV / Cust
47:55
43:47
56
Ronald van Hoek
GVB team 1
47:58
46:16
57
Rob van den Bongaard
GVB team 2
47:59
45:30
58
Roy Klaassen
ASICS team 1
48:04
45:33
59
James Bateman
TomTom team 2
48:04
43:36
60
Timo Treels
Brandweer team 2
48:10
44:11
61
Albert Logtenberg
USC UvA-HvA team 2
48:14
46:26
62
Joris Hoogendoorn
Natural Born Runners
48:31
46:41
63
Marien Glerum
Boekel De Nerée
48:32
44:39
64
Paul Koorn
GVB team 1
48:41
46:38
65
Steven Hannink
USC UvA-HvA team 3
48:44
46:18
66
Birgit van Lieshout
USC Uva-Hva team 7
48:55
47:09
67
Jorn Lingsma
Motivaction int bv t
49:03
47:11
68
Nestor Tejero Orfila
Directness BV / Cust
49:06
44:58
69
Bram Heijermans
Barleaus team 1
49:07
47:20
70
Floris Harms
WE CANTEEN team 2
49:09
45:27
71
Sam van der Does
Barleaus team 4
49:26
47:39
72
Lennart Veenboer
Barleaus team 3
49:29
46:41
73
Mark Baker
TomTom team 2
49:32
45:03
74
Menno Roeland
USC Uva-Hva team 6
49:42
47:47
75
Gerard van der Werf
Motivaction int bv t
49:52
48:00
76
Eugene Koeman
GVB team 4
50:05
47:00
77
Jan Moraal
Natural Born Runners
50:10
46:54
78
Esther Cachet
Motivaction int bv t
50:11
47:48
79
Bart Nauta
Run2Day team 1
50:14
47:50
80
Marcel Duim
GVB team 2
50:22
48:41
81
Alban Thung
USC UvA-HvA team 3
50:24
48:21
82
Mohamed El Gartit
USC Uva-Hva team 6
50:26
47:24
83
Karel Slootman
Motivaction int bv t
50:37
48:45
84
Steven Voorn
USC UvA-HvA team 4
50:39
47:27
85
Jean Lenglet
Run4Fun team 3
50:45
49:01
86
Joort Visser
USC UvA-HvA team 4
50:48
47:47
87
Albert Jansen
USC UvA-HvA team 3
50:51
48:08
88
Maaike de Reuver
WE CANTEEN team 1
50:52
47:08
89
Tom de Mol
Tom de Mol Productio
50:53
47:29
90
Pascha van Hattem
GVB team 4
50:58
48:28
91
Matthew Slater
TomTom team 1
51:13
46:48
92
Ronald Jansen
Run4Fun team 3
51:15
49:00
93
Matthieu Campion
TomTom team 1
51:21
46:52
94
Willem Zeelen
WE CANTEEN team 2
51:22
47:38
95
Bas Mulder
WE CANTEEN team 1
51:36
47:51
96
B van der Woude
USC UvA-HvA team 4
51:46
49:02
97
Thomas Rietveld
USC UvA-HvA team 5
51:58
49:14
98
Dirk van den Born
Barleaus team 2
52:05
48:16
99
Koen Rozemeijer
Bosch Advocaten team
52:07
49:11
100
Willem Duijvelshoff
USC UvA-HvA team 3
52:08
49:28
101
Rick Scheurkogel
Brandweer team 2
52:13
48:12
102
Hannah Egging
USC Uva-Hva team 7
52:15
49:56
103
Bart Arends
GGD
52:29
50:46
104
Dirk Eidhof
WE CANTEEN team 2
52:30
48:46
105
Wesley Doesburg
Restaurant/café i/d
52:31
47:58
106
Eric Traa
WE CANTEEN team 1
52:36
48:51
107
Rutger Platenburg
Natural Born Runners
52:45
50:53
108
Erik Staal
Run4Fun team 3
53:06
51:22
109
Wouter Heijbroek
Boekel De Nerée
53:12
49:19
110
Ruud Spoor
TomTom team 3
53:14
48:42
111
Paul Cees van Loon
ASICS team 2
53:21
51:01
112
Thomas Lenden
Run2Day team 2
53:33
50:52
113
Maurice de Smit
Brandweer team 2
53:35
49:19
114
Joep IJspeert
USC UvA-HvA team 4
53:41
51:30
115
Mirjam van der Worp
Barleaus team 3
53:59
50:07
116
Dylan Close
ASICS team 2
54:00
51:33
117
Theo Schut
Brandweer team 1
54:04
51:19
118
Niels Geul
USC UvA-HvA team 4
54:05
51:00
119
Ab Bertholet
Run4Fun team 3
54:08
52:05
120
Josse Bertholet
Run4Fun team 3
54:09
52:05
121
Marc Heeremans
GVB team 4
54:21
50:42
122
Gert-Jan Boom
TomTom team 1
54:29
49:58
123
Nina Smallenbroek
USC Uva-Hva team 7
54:32
51:49
124
R Bonnema
Brandweer team 2
54:39
50:37
125
Nick van Dungen
GVB team 5
54:40
51:32
126
Kenneth McRooy
Run2Day team 2
54:40
52:00
127
Onno Verkuyl
Legal People
54:54
52:15
128
Karina Former
Legal People
54:55
52:17
129
Martijn van Jaarsveld
Brandweer team 2
55:04
51:00
130
Edwin Jansen
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
55:04
52:11
131
Gijs Schabbink
Barleaus team 2
55:09
52:36
132
Miek Greebe
Bosch Advocaten team
55:19
52:24
133
Miguel Garcia Burgos
TomTom team 1
55:21
50:48
134
Dennis Goedbloed
Barleaus team 2
55:27
51:36
135
Nick van Kampen
USC UvA-HvA team 2
55:30
52:15
136
Robert Walstra
GVB team 3
55:31
53:28
137
Karim Lachem
GVB team 4
55:31
52:27
138
Jeroen Top
GVB team 4
55:37
51:24
139
Marije Jurriens
Run4Fun team 1
55:53
54:09
140
Startnummer 305
Tom de Mol Productio
56:01
52:36
141
Startnummer 302
Tom de Mol Productio
56:01
52:34
142
Ramon Wolderndorp
USC UvA-HvA team 4
56:02
52:50
143
Arnoud Verrips
WE CANTEEN team 1
56:07
52:32
144
Sacha van der Beek
Barleaus team 4
56:17
52:45
145
Alex Nieuwenhuis
USC UvA-HvA team 2
56:24
53:10
146
Adriaan Beelaerts van
Barleaus team 1
56:42
54:06
147
David Feij
Barleaus team 2
56:42
54:06
148
Peter Keijzer
Brandweer team 1
56:46
54:02
149
Remy Riethof
USC UvA-HvA team 3
56:52
54:30
150
Philippe van den Berge
TomTom team 3
56:52
52:25
151
Huub van Vugt
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
56:53
53:08
152
Maarten Kuin
GVB team 3
57:04
53:25
153
Rene Kuin
GVB team 3
57:05
53:24
154
Ester Koot
Motivaction int bv t
57:09
54:41
155
Hetty Koopmanschap
Brandweer team 1
57:20
54:35
156
Nathalie Meijer
Bosch Advocaten team
57:25
54:39
157
Jos Deen
GVB team 3
57:31
53:13
158
Jordi Tomas Arce
Restaurant/café i/d
57:31
54:05
159
Riette Swart
Motivaction int bv t
57:33
55:06
160
Fleur Manjoero
ASICS team 2
57:34
55:07
161
Nicole Ypma
Motivaction int bv t
57:35
53:33
162
Marcel Voorn
Motivaction int bv t
57:36
55:43
163
Lauri Gardner
TomTom team 2
57:40
53:14
164
Wesley Plat
Restaurant/café i/d
57:50
53:17
165
Josien de Reuver
WE CANTEEN team 1
57:54
54:12
166
Ceyrine Pellikaan
TomTom team 3
57:59
53:27
167
Israel Manzo
TomTom team 3
57:59
53:27
168
Marc van den Bergh
Motivaction int bv t
58:07
56:13
169
Erik Teusink
Brandweer team 1
58:10
54:04
170
Didi Bovenkamp
GGD
58:14
54:42
171
Charles Picavet
Run4Fun team 2
58:32
56:30
172
Sarah Bellamy
Run4Fun team 1
58:32
56:43
173
Helder Fonseca Fernand
GVB team 3
58:37
55:32
174
Lyda Steenbergen
GGD
58:45
55:19
175
Frans Levelt
Run4Fun team 2
58:47
54:08
176
Oscar Zeekant
ASICS team 1
58:55
54:45
177
John Lardee
Run4Fun team 3
58:57
54:50
178
Anette Nilsson Veenman
TomTom team 1
58:57
54:32
179
Co de Kruijf
Run4Fun team 1
59:04
57:11
180
Piet Schreuders
Run4Fun team 3
59:05
55:57
181
Lianne Vos
Run2Day team 2
59:14
56:33
182
Harold Goddijn
TomTom team 3
59:15
54:47
183
Joline Peters
USC Uva-Hva team 6
59:16
56:13
184
Frans Lems
GVB team 4
59:17
56:55
185
Laura Murden
TomTom team 1
59:20
54:48
186
Suzanne Ophof
Motivaction int bv t
59:31
57:02
187
Willem Hagman
GVB team 5
59:37
55:54
188
Mauk Westerman Holstij
Barleaus team 3
59:55
58:04
189
Mariette Wiering
Brandweer team 1
59:57
55:51
190
Jaap vd Bijl
Brandweer team 1
1:00:14
56:08
191
Lucas Eversmann
Restaurant/café i/d
1:00:18
55:45
192
Leonie Kantor
Barleaus team 3
1:00:18
57:44
193
Sanne Kennepohl
Boekel De Nerée
1:00:18
56:24
194
Frederieke Leeflang
Boekel De Nerée
1:00:18
56:24
195
Sarah Fonteijn
Barleaus team 4
1:00:23
58:19
196
Tiel van Kersbergen
USC Uva-Hva team 6
1:00:24
57:53
197
Josien Kant
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
1:00:34
58:39
198
Peter Kamerling
GVB team 2
1:00:43
58:15
199
John Smak
GVB team 5
1:00:43
58:13
200
Jan-Nico Ridderbos
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
1:00:44
58:45
201
Bart Knauff
GVB team 2
1:01:00
57:11
202
Amba Stapert
Barleaus team 1
1:01:01
58:28
203
Startnummer 303
Tom de Mol Productio
1:01:10
57:46
204
Bob Walstra
GVB team 3
1:01:31
59:20
205
Francine de Smeth
Boekel De Nerée
1:01:41
57:46
206
Pascalle van Overbeek
Boekel De Nerée
1:01:41
57:46
207
Theo van der Woude
Run4Fun team 2
1:01:43
57:19
208
Wim Keijsers
Run4Fun team 2
1:01:44
59:36
209
Nicolaas Koers
Run4Fun team 2
1:01:44
59:36
210
Tanja Deurloo
Tom de Mol Productio
1:01:58
58:37
211
Roy Keenan
USC UvA-HvA team 5
1:02:04
59:15
212
Mo Kasan
GVB team 4
1:02:10
57:47
213
Alfons Knijn
GVB team 5
1:02:14
57:55
214
Marco Cornet
GVB team 3
1:02:21
1:00:18
215
Corinne Vigreux
TomTom team 3
1:02:37
58:09
216
Brenda Kouwenhoven
Run4Fun team 1
1:02:39
59:41
217
Audrey Abcouwer
ASICS team 1
1:02:43
58:34
218
Astrid van Stek
GGD
1:02:45
59:12
219
Sin-ming Sit
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
1:02:47
1:00:18
220
Charlotte Saayman
TomTom team 2
1:03:15
58:44
221
Willem Heemstra
Run4Fun team 1
1:03:22
1:00:10
222
Cindy Albracht
GVB team 5
1:03:29
1:00:22
223
Joop de Boer
Brandweer team 2
1:03:37
59:40
224
Stefan Kuil
Run2Day team 1
1:03:45
59:09
225
Myrna Meester
Ampect Consultants B
1:03:51
59:34
226
Pieter Calis
Ampect Consultants B
1:03:51
59:34
227
Erwin Bouwman
Legal People
1:04:03
1:01:25
228
Anonieme Renner
Barleaus team 1
1:04:08
1:00:18
229
Jock Olykan
Barleaus team 2
1:04:21
1:00:31
230
Jessie Rozemuller
Barleaus team 2
1:04:57
1:01:50
231
Joris Laurens
Motivaction int bv t
1:05:23
1:02:50
232
Coop den Ouden
Natural Born Runners
1:05:25
1:01:49
233
Anouk Vlug
WE CANTEEN team 2
1:05:27
1:01:49
234
Niklas Bott
USC UvA-HvA team 5
1:05:46
1:02:56
235
Maria van Duinhoven
Run4Fun team 1
1:06:13
1:03:58
236
Mathijs Batstra
Barleaus team 3
1:06:24
1:04:04
237
Timo Slavenburg
Barleaus team 4
1:06:59
1:04:38
238
Imre van Son
WE CANTEEN team 2
1:07:05
1:03:29
239
Bram Eidhof
WE CANTEEN team 1
1:07:09
1:03:25
240
Elke Pettinga
WE CANTEEN team 2
1:07:18
1:03:36
241
Marc Gauw
Brandweer team 1
1:07:26
1:03:23
242
Paul Bosch
Bosch Advocaten team
1:07:48
1:04:55
243
Sasja Bosch
Bosch Advocaten team
1:07:49
1:04:55
244
Lotte van de Lustgraaf
Restaurant/café i/d
1:07:58
1:03:34
245
Arjen Kwant
GGD
1:08:20
1:04:47
246
Anouk van Diepen
USC Uva-Hva team 7
1:08:23
1:06:36
247
Charlotte van Leeuwen
WE CANTEEN team 1
1:09:45
1:06:10
248
Rivke Jaffe
USC Uva-Hva team 7
1:09:50
1:05:30
249
Jaap Ruiter
Bosch Advocaten team
1:09:52
1:06:57
250
Michelangelo Straver
Restaurant/café i/d
1:10:16
1:05:43
251
Violet Swakman
WE CANTEEN team 2
1:10:34
1:06:56
252
Fati Hanoun Robas
Directness BV / Cust
1:10:35
1:06:25
253
Esther Reith
Run4Fun team 1
1:11:00
1:08:53
254
Paula Hoekstra
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
1:13:19
1:08:50
255
Nona Pelupessy
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
1:14:55
1:10:44
256
Marga ter Bogt
Antoni v Leeuwenh te
1:14:56
1:10:45
257
Robert Kroon
Bosch Advocaten team
1:15:35
1:12:39
BEDD, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Duinmeijer
USC UvA-HvA damestea
47:36
45:57
2
Maite Stoete
GVB damesteam 1
47:39
45:57
3
Startnummer 480
Amsterdam RAI damest
47:42
45:44
4
Startnummer 479
Amsterdam RAI damest
47:42
45:42
5
Annet Beskers
Natural Born Runners
48:29
46:53
6
Gaby Rotteveel
USC UvA-HvA damestea
48:53
45:49
7
Saskia Winkel
GVB damesteam 1
49:12
47:31
8
Marjolein Baghuis
Brandweer damesteam
49:43
47:17
9
Maria Giol Llobet
Run4Fun damesteam
50:33
48:46
10
Irene Bronsvoort
USC UvA-HvA damestea
51:12
48:53
11
Nienke van der Knaap
USC UvA-HvA damestea
51:12
48:53
12
Meta Scheerman
GVB damesteam 1
51:27
49:44
13
Liza Botros
USC UvA-HvA damestea
51:32
49:14
14
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Natural Born Runners
51:39
49:48
15
Lisa Hochstenbach
Natural Born Runners
51:39
49:48
16
Daphne Ruijsendaal
Natural Born Runners
51:40
49:49
17
Roosmaryn Pilgram
USC UvA-HvA damestea
51:49
49:44
18
Amy Roeland-Sentell
USC UvA-HvA damestea
52:42
50:46
19
Ramona Banda
Natural Born Runners
53:33
51:42
20
Louise Punt
USC UvA-HvA damestea
53:44
50:39
21
Paula Lubberink
Brandweer damesteam
53:45
49:43
22
Petra Faber
GVB damesteam 1
53:57
51:41
23
Ilaria Triggiana
GVB damesteam 2
54:14
52:26
24
Sandra Kooper
Brandweer damesteam
54:30
51:47
25
Liduine Bremer
USC UvA-HvA damestea
54:33
52:44
26
Sacha van Doorn
USC UvA-HvA damestea
54:44
52:33
27
Marjan Broekhof
Brandweer damesteam
55:04
51:00
28
Noortje Rossen
USC UvA-HvA damestea
55:13
52:16
29
Fraukje Ponds
USC UvA-HvA damestea
55:13
52:15
30
Daniela Franken
Brandweer damesteam
56:11
52:09
31
Melin Walet
USC UvA-HvA damestea
56:33
54:43
32
Rosa Callenfels
USC UvA-HvA damestea
56:34
54:45
33
Ingrid Molenaar
GVB damesteam 1
56:44
53:26
34
Agnes Boonstra
USC UvA-HvA damestea
56:52
54:30
35
Startnummer 475
Amsterdam RAI damest
57:39
55:42
36
Jacinta Corver
Brandweer damesteam
57:42
54:56
37
Femia
GVB damesteam 2
57:54
55:33
38
Daisy van Kan
Run4Fun damesteam
58:11
56:28
39
Startnummer 477
Amsterdam RAI damest
58:14
56:16
40
Denise Boumans
Run4Fun damesteam
58:20
56:32
41
Anna Jansen
USC UvA-HvA damestea
58:22
55:04
42
Sandra Leertouwer
Run4Fun damesteam
58:32
55:24
43
Dea Leertouwer
Run4Fun damesteam
58:32
55:24
44
Yvonne Carstens
GVB damesteam 1
58:41
56:59
45
Sija Speelman
Run4Fun damesteam
58:42
55:44
46
Josine van Vegchel
USC UvA-HvA damestea
58:59
55:55
47
Bianca Koning
USC UvA-HvA damestea
59:08
55:51
48
Irene Koster
USC UvA-HvA damestea
59:16
56:13
49
Kim Reuvers
Natural Born Runners
59:32
57:39
50
Petra Mans
Natural Born Runners
59:32
57:40
51
Rachel Ramjatan
USC UvA-HvA damestea
59:33
56:30
52
Startnummer 476
Amsterdam RAI damest
59:34
57:36
53
Merel Birnie
USC UvA-HvA damestea
59:48
58:03
54
Helen Howard
Run4Fun damesteam
1:00:19
58:29
55
Caroline Coleman
Brandweer damesteam
1:00:20
56:11
56
Britt van Wijk
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:00:23
57:54
57
Agnes Boonstra
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:01:27
58:10
58
Madeleine Brouwer
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:01:27
58:24
59
Charlotte Hettinga
GVB damesteam 2
1:02:55
1:00:19
60
Hanneke Schimmelpennin
GVB damesteam 2
1:03:34
1:00:59
61
Anne Stolk
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:03:55
1:02:10
62
Nové Koning
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:04:08
1:01:21
63
Kim van Wijk
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:04:09
1:00:46
64
Tessa Jacobs
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:04:09
1:00:46
65
Sofie Sloot
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:04:38
1:02:13
66
Jana Kleibert
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:04:47
1:02:04
67
Anneke Scherjon
USC UvA-HvA damestea
1:04:54
1:02:07
19 januari 2014
www.uitslagen.nl
28-02-2014 22:36