Uitslagenlijst Abdijcross

Kerkrade - Zaterdag 18 januari 2014

MPC, 850M PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
3:39
2
Maartje Vervuren
STB
3:50
3
Jaimy Hebben
Atletiek Leudal
3:58
4
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
4:38
JPC, 850M PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Camiel Spierts
STB
3:45
2
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
3:45
3
Stijn Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
3:50
4
Imeno Weber
Attila
3:50
5
Simon Schinagl
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:54
6
Joachim Apps
Gangelt (GER)
4:34
MPB, 1200M PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy de Graaf
AV '56
4:44
2
Luna Lemaire
Maastricht
4:59
3
Milena Weber
Attila
5:07
4
Sterre Knoben
STB
5:13
5
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
5:24
6
Luna Bodelier
Achilles-Top
5:37
7
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
5:44
8
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
5:46
9
Martine Herberichs
Achilles-Top
5:52
10
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
5:53
11
Giada Crombach
Caesar
5:57
12
Lotte Strassfeld
AVON
6:01
13
Lieke Widdershoven
AVON
6:11
14
Jenthe van Mulken
Caesar
6:30
JPB, 1200M PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Geel
THOR
4:56
2
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
5:11
3
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
5:16
4
Lasse Maas
Achilles-Top
5:20
5
Yoeri Schoen
Caesar
5:31
6
Olivier Spierts
STB
5:39
7
Luca Broers
Achilles-Top
5:55
MPA, 1750M PUP MA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Schouten
Atverni
7:28
2
Sara Schouten
Atverni
7:35
3
Carlijn Mols
Achilles-Top
7:46
4
Iris D. A. van den Heu
Atletiek Maastricht
7:53
5
Veerle Habets
Caesar
7:55
6
Jill Wanten
Swift
8:04
7
Fleur Hamers
Achilles-Top
8:07
8
Floor Vervuren
STB
8:08
9
Maud Daemen
Caesar
8:11
10
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
8:30
11
Eline Prickaerts
Atletiek Maastricht
8:30
12
Jaja van der Sluis
Oirsbeek
8:44
13
Britney Eijkmans
Achilles-Top
8:54
14
Maxime Visser
N.A.
8:57
15
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
9:05
16
Julie Bruls
Caesar
9:16
17
Laura Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
9:41
18
Imke Hoogeboom
STB
10:18
JPA, 1400M PUP JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
5:06
2
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
5:10
3
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
5:37
4
Jesper van der Sterren
Caesar
5:46
5
Jasper Grooters
AVON
6:08
6
Max Timmermans
Achilles-Top
6:20
7
Rick Faassen
Scopias
6:21
8
Luuk van Leenders
Caesar
6:30
9
Jip A. L. van den Heuv
Atletiek Maastricht
6:40
10
Samuel Schinagl
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:40
11
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
6:40
12
Tristan van der Tuyn
AVON
7:03
13
Lucas Koolen
Achilles-Top
7:07
14
Kevin Smaling
Achilles-Top
7:11
15
Liam Hazelhoff Heeres
Achilles-Top
7:15
16
Matyas Kerekgyarto
Swift
7:17
17
Bas Amkreutz
Achilles-Top
7:25
MSEN, 10.3 KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christien Niessen
Sportteam Peters (GE
40:17
2
Markus Breuer
SV Germania-Dürwiss
40:22
3
Luciën Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
40:29
4
Rolf Schubert
Düren (GER)
43:35
5
Gijs van Geffen
Maastricht
44:25
6
Ralf Janssen
Landgraaf
44:51
7
Robert Willems
Ron Clarke
45:44
8
Giel Ramaekers
Maastricht
45:56
9
Wouter Nelissen
Maastricht
46:43
10
Bart L'homme
Eygelshoven
46:53
11
Andrear Trautmann
Brander SV Tri Team
46:54
12
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
47:21
13
Paul Kusters
STAP
47:21
14
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
47:31
15
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo Lb
47:34
16
Rick Bekkers
Elsloo Lb
47:34
17
Christoph Opree
DJK Elmar Hohlscheid
47:43
18
Mike Wijnen
Eindhoven
48:35
19
Patrick Kahnert
Inden/Altdorf (GER)
49:01
20
Hans Meijer
Achilles-Top
49:05
21
Roy de Boer
Vaals
49:41
22
Rolf Buenger
Achilles-Top
49:41
23
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
50:01
24
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
50:41
25
Erik Goessens
Decathlon
50:52
26
Theo Goessens
HoHarunners
51:00
27
Marcel Greven
Eygelshoven
51:43
28
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
52:12
29
Erik Beuskens
Heerlen
52:21
30
Kevin Andrien
Hulsberg
52:30
31
Frenken Martijn
Oirsbeek
52:58
32
Antonio Carsana
Maastricht
53:00
33
Bas de Vre
Helmond
53:10
34
Ruben Hameleers
Eijsden
53:24
35
Sonny Sieben
Heerlen
53:48
36
Roy Spaetjens
Geleen
54:37
37
Bjorn Brinkman
Landgraaf
54:56
38
Peter Wijnands
Swift
54:57
39
Roger Verspagen
Heerlen
55:25
40
Rob Koopmans
Landgraaf
55:45
41
Josef Aretz
Gangelt (GER)
56:09
42
Dieter Hamacher
Gangelt (GER)
56:09
43
Erik Bouwknegt
HAC '63
56:16
44
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria Atletiek
56:17
45
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
57:27
46
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
57:29
47
Charles Maurer
Maastricht
57:45
48
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
57:53
49
Robert de Groot
Mierlo
57:58
50
Hans Muller
Eygelshoven
58:07
51
Andre Philippi
Heerlen
58:22
52
Martijn Gelissen
Elsloo Lb
58:35
53
Maurice Romen
Eygelshoven
58:51
54
Guido Mares
Heerlen
58:55
55
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
59:21
56
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
1:00:12
57
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
1:00:18
58
Christoph Jost
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:00:35
59
Sjoerd Houben
Cadier en Keer
1:00:49
60
Christoph Sailer
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:00:51
61
Ton Coenen
Bunde
1:00:57
62
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
1:01:16
63
Dominique Maassen
Landgraaf
1:01:40
64
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
1:02:40
65
Sam Hellebrekers
Heerlen
1:02:43
66
Alex de Kaste
Diever
1:03:16
67
Harjan de Wit
Waalre
1:04:23
68
Christ van den Eijnde
TAS '82
1:04:34
69
Marc Charlier
Kerkrade
1:04:42
70
Huub Trompetter
Achilles-Top
1:04:46
71
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
1:06:38
72
Dennis Eggen
Kerkrade
1:08:59
73
Jörg Haszler
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:09:25
74
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
1:10:38
VSEN, 10.3 KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirte Schmeetz
Achilles-Top
50:46
2
Birgit Kranz
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
52:23
3
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
52:27
4
Marielle Spierings
Maastricht
52:59
5
Andrea Swan
Herzogenrath
54:02
6
Kerensa Giesen
Kerkrade
55:00
7
Silvia Kroll
TUS Schmidt (GER)
55:06
8
Monique Spoor
Helmond
55:23
9
Filiz Kuzugudenler
Heerlen
55:46
10
Ellinghoven-Krüger
SV Germania-Dürwiss
57:59
11
Petra Gebauer
Marathon Club Eschwe
58:01
12
Jocelyn Bolluijt
PAC
58:39
13
Wendie van Wijk
Achilles-Top
58:46
14
Katie Harley
Venlo
58:53
15
Hester van Dongen
Tilburg
59:14
16
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
1:00:44
17
Anita van der Waal
Heerlen
1:00:51
18
Suzanne Stobbelaar
Decathlon
1:01:01
19
Astrid Pleijers
Achilles-Top
1:03:08
20
Maria Angerer-Shpiteny
Aachen (GER)
1:03:55
21
Edith Bünger
Achilles-Top
1:04:31
22
Mathilde Uhr
SV Germania Dürwiss
1:04:55
23
Ans Houben
Elsloo Lb
1:05:25
24
Ingrid Geene
Kerkrade
1:08:25
25
Ineke Meijer
Geleen
1:08:38
26
Sharella Meulendijks
Venlo
1:08:38
27
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Phoenix
1:09:14
28
Mieke Souverein
Utrecht
1:09:15
29
Marieke Wouterse
Decathlon
1:09:22
30
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:09:24
31
Barbara Stange
SV Germania-Dütwiss
1:09:38
32
Karoline Jumpertz
SV Germania-Dürwiss
1:09:40
33
Nadine Eggen-Langen
Kerkrade
1:10:23
34
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
1:10:31
35
Nicolle Rekers
Decathlon
1:10:35
36
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
1:10:51
37
Frederique Thomas
Landgraaf
1:11:49
38
Martine van der Heijde
Liempde
1:12:44
39
Judy vd Wetering
Liempde
1:12:44
40
Nathalie Nijsters
STB
1:13:38
41
Saskia de Vre
HAC
1:16:32
42
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:17:45
MSEN, 20.5 KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bonnie Christoph
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1:19:05
2
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
1:25:35
3
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
1:28:15
4
Jasper de Joode
Zevenbergen
1:28:18
5
Roel Derckx
Vijlen
1:28:22
6
Guido Meys
STB
1:28:28
7
Stefan Amann
Würselen (GER)
1:29:53
8
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:30:59
9
David Claus
Triathlon
1:31:12
10
Roy Ploum
STB
1:32:48
11
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
1:32:55
12
Onno de Boer
Heeze
1:33:28
13
Andre Postema
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:38
14
Andres de Witte
Scheldesport
1:33:48
15
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:34:26
16
Felix Beckers
Vaals
1:34:36
17
Erik van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
1:34:36
18
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
1:34:54
19
Bart Crabbé
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
1:35:01
20
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:35:32
21
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:44
22
Heinz Feilen
Alsdorf (GER)
1:37:13
23
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:38:15
24
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
1:38:15
25
Rob Moonen
Nuth
1:38:28
26
Jos Drittij
Kerkrade
1:39:08
27
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners
1:41:01
28
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:41:41
29
Marijn Froyen
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:42:39
30
Jeroen Kingmanas
Putten
1:42:40
31
Ardy Zandbergen
Eindhoven
1:42:44
32
Evert Jelle van de Ven
Unitas
1:42:46
33
Kamil van der Velde
Rotterdam
1:42:59
34
Arjan Boot
Kloetinge
1:43:08
35
Berkelmans Noud
Venlo
1:43:54
36
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:44:23
37
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:44:30
38
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:46:08
39
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:46:08
40
Bart van Gelder
Tilburg
1:46:45
41
Peter Maas
Vilt
1:46:52
42
Jan van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:53
43
Juul Munten
Steyl
1:47:40
44
Rita Maerz
DJK JS Herzogenrath
1:47:46
45
Richard Schaapkens
STAP
1:48:15
46
Dirk Hakvoort
Lycurgus
1:49:50
47
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
1:50:17
48
Henk Thielens
Achilles-Top
1:50:44
49
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
1:51:00
50
Bjorn van der Beek
Eersel
1:51:34
51
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:52:19
52
Giliam Hermsen
Dilsen (BEL)
1:52:36
53
Mario Dingemans
Rhoon
1:52:46
54
Mark Jansen
N.A.
1:52:51
55
Wilfred Schrombgens
Scopias
1:52:55
56
Michael Fortkemper
DJK Gillrath (GER)
1:53:01
57
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
1:53:13
58
Dave Holleman
Kerkrade
1:53:29
59
Jasja Vermeulen
Phoenix
1:53:30
60
Frank Ramakers
Weert
1:53:49
61
Ton Neumann
Maastricht
1:55:02
62
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
1:55:02
63
Erik Bolt
Arnhem
1:55:09
64
Frank van Santvoord
Dutch Runners
1:55:51
65
Kees Damen
Passaat
1:55:58
66
Eric Hagelstein
Montzen (BEL)
1:56:34
67
Bruno Barth
N.A.
1:56:39
68
Marcel Gerrits
LAAC Twente
1:56:52
69
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
1:57:29
70
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
1:57:44
71
Herald Packbier
Eygelshoven
1:57:56
72
Jos Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:58:03
73
Geert Pouls
STB
1:58:09
74
Marc Knoben
Elsloo Lb
1:58:38
75
Peter Notten
Stein Lb
1:58:38
76
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:58:43
77
Jeroen Gulpen
Heerlen
1:58:44
78
Hub Houben
Achilles-Top
1:58:47
79
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1:58:52
80
Hans Willem Brussee
Arnhem
1:58:59
81
Mark Slaman
Amsterdam
1:59:11
82
Huub Helsen
Scopias
1:59:46
83
Peter van der Heijden
Liempde
1:59:53
84
Wicher Drenth
Maasbracht
2:00:23
85
John Caubergh
Lanaken (BEL)
2:00:39
86
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
2:01:25
87
Cor van Haaren
STB
2:01:37
88
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
2:02:04
89
Ronny Huls
HAC '63
2:02:29
90
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
2:02:29
91
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
2:02:29
92
Math Kemps
Scopias
2:04:12
93
Raymond Haagmans
Nuth
2:04:46
94
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
2:05:12
95
Bart Bakker
Heerlen
2:05:59
96
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
2:06:18
97
Hans Tummers
Vijlen
2:06:36
98
Lionel Hundt
Heerlen
2:07:02
99
Jan Ballewijns
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:07:45
100
Christo Motz
Rotterdam
2:08:04
101
Leon Gemeni
Geleen
2:08:07
102
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
2:08:43
103
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
2:08:43
104
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
2:08:59
105
Alex Gijsbers
Eindhoven
2:09:43
106
Niek Raats
Brunssum
2:14:01
107
Paul van Hameren
STB
2:14:08
108
Leon van Liere
Loopgroep Zeeland
2:16:48
109
Peter Errens
Geleen
2:17:33
VSEN, 20.5 KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:47
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
1:36:27
3
Katja Backhaus
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1:43:10
4
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
1:50:56
5
Jannet Vermeulen
Phoenix
1:57:30
6
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
1:57:58
7
Karin Sloove
Triathlon
1:58:01
8
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
1:58:45
9
Hanneke Hall
Atletiek Maastricht
2:00:11
10
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
2:00:35
11
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken (BEL)
2:05:15
12
Rianne Grooten
Waalre
2:06:02
13
Manon Kroon
Leeuwarden
2:16:48
14
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
2:17:33
AV Achilles-Top Kerkrade
Uitslagen.nl
27-03-2014 18:49