Uitslagenlijst Stayokay Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 18 januari 2014

MAN, LIGHT THE NIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Verlaan
Amsterdam
36:14
36:12
2
Gilles Bouman
Amsterdam
36:28
36:27
3
Edwin van Dort
Amsterdam
36:43
36:41
4
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
36:46
36:44
5
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
37:14
37:12
6
René Schilder
Volendam
38:19
38:16
7
Erwin Evers
Amstelveen
39:15
39:13
8
Robert hoogeboom
Amsterdam
39:27
39:06
9
Timo de Vrijer
Holten
40:17
40:06
10
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
40:22
40:17
11
Gerard van der
Diemen
41:06
40:45
12
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
41:07
41:02
13
Brice Vert
Amsterdam
41:09
41:00
14
Stan Verstraelen
Amsterdam
41:18
41:14
15
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
41:20
41:18
16
Peter van der
Amsterdam
41:32
41:23
17
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
41:47
41:41
18
Jos van Steenis
Heiloo
41:48
41:37
19
Rein Vervoort
Amsterdam
41:52
41:36
20
Gert-Han Konijn
Amsterdam
41:53
41:37
21
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
41:59
41:57
22
Richard Evers
Amsterdam
42:07
41:51
23
Jop Boonstra
Amsterdam
42:12
42:05
24
Nick jonk
Volendam
42:18
42:15
25
Jan Jaap Badon
Amsterdam
42:20
42:16
26
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
42:20
41:38
27
Bart van Doesburg
Amsterdam
42:27
42:25
28
Brendan Nak
Badhoevedorp
42:37
40:54
29
Bram Bronsveld
's-Gravenhage
42:40
42:32
30
Ton Hofhuis
Amsterdam
42:56
42:54
31
Reinier Spruit
Amsterdam
43:02
42:44
32
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
43:04
42:53
33
Ron Melis
Amstelveen
43:18
42:05
34
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
43:19
43:10
35
Tim Meijer
Tienhoven Ut
43:26
43:08
36
Sander Wolfensberger
Amsterdam
43:56
43:00
37
Rik van Geffen
Amsterdam
43:57
42:37
38
Peter Bak
's-Gravenhage
43:58
42:09
39
Luuk Spauwen
Nederweert
43:59
39:44
40
Marco Beumer
Haarlem
44:01
40:26
41
Wim den Braanker
44:04
43:19
42
Bastiaan M Tuinhof
Amsterdam
44:06
42:01
43
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
44:12
44:05
44
Marcel Fleuren
Delft
44:19
40:03
45
Boudewijn Maas
Utrecht
44:23
44:19
46
Marco Pappot
Amstelveen
44:37
44:25
47
Sven Macco
Amsterdam
44:39
44:35
48
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
44:41
44:38
49
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:41
44:29
50
Ferry van Laar
Middenbeemster
44:43
44:35
51
Jaier Weissman
Amsterdam
44:57
42:42
52
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
45:01
44:25
53
Daan Joosen
Amsterdam
45:03
44:47
54
Rink Alberda
45:12
45:08
55
Martijn van Mourik
Rotterdam
45:22
44:32
56
Wiebe Smit
Amsterdam
45:22
44:37
57
Reggy Rumawatine
Amsterdam
45:27
43:21
58
Eelco Kessels
's-Gravenhage
45:31
44:01
59
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
45:31
45:16
60
Jeroen Wiering
Amsterdam
45:32
44:01
61
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
45:34
45:21
62
Robert Gaal
Amsterdam
45:44
45:37
63
Nick Docherty
Amsterdam
45:49
45:30
64
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
45:54
44:19
65
Michiel Hendrickx
Amsterdam
46:04
44:24
66
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
46:12
45:46
67
Enzo Greco
Amsterdam
46:13
44:44
68
Jan Germs
Amsterdam
46:14
43:51
69
Ron van Veen
Amsterdam
46:20
45:26
70
Egbert Pladdet
Amsterdam
46:27
46:18
71
David Wederfoort
Amsterdam
46:30
44:07
72
Peter Renden
Purmerend
46:33
43:10
73
Mats Koeneman
Rotterdam
46:39
45:51
74
Jochem van der
Amsterdam
46:41
45:26
75
Sander Nagtegaal
Amsterdam
46:57
46:44
76
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
47:05
45:24
77
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
47:09
46:48
78
Marco Vonk
Amsterdam
47:09
47:03
79
Anton de Vrieze
Amsterdam
47:11
45:58
80
Jai Patel
Amsterdam
47:11
45:53
81
Pascal Rotteveel
Amsterdam
47:13
45:24
82
Klaas Kaptein
Amsterdam
47:13
46:00
83
Jeroen van Arendonk
Amsterdam
47:20
46:22
84
Willem-Paul Wiertz
Breda
47:23
47:06
85
Joep Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
47:28
46:14
86
Raf Ariëns
Hoorn Nh
47:28
46:16
87
Hans Goos
Amsterdam
47:29
45:12
88
Michael Dal
Aalsmeer
47:29
45:50
89
Don Groen
Lelystad
47:30
47:25
90
Camilo Schaling
Amsterdam
47:32
46:22
91
Mark Dannhäuser
Amsterdam
47:33
45:19
92
Bram van der
Utrecht
47:38
46:18
93
Jeroen Kuyper
Purmerend
47:39
47:32
94
Niels Lauwers
Amsterdam
47:45
46:52
95
Jelte de Boer
Amsterdam
47:47
46:01
96
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
47:52
47:27
97
Gijs Majoor
Amsterdam
47:52
46:00
98
Loek Peute
Amsterdam
47:57
47:40
99
Thomas Jelsma
Amsterdam
48:00
47:36
100
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
48:02
47:57
101
Andrew Pulver
Amsterdam
48:06
47:48
102
Yuri Schaap
Heemskerk
48:07
46:50
103
Douglas Voeten
Amsterdam
48:13
47:56
104
Joost haverkamp
Amsterdam
48:14
46:22
105
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
48:19
48:13
106
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
48:20
48:17
107
Kristian Hoogland
Amsterdam
48:22
45:12
108
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
48:24
47:29
109
Paul Groot
48:24
47:50
110
Allard Nooitgedagt
Amsterdam
48:25
46:03
111
Koen de graaf
Amsterdam
48:26
45:52
112
Rogier van der
Amsterdam
48:26
45:41
113
Nico Groen
Stolwijk
48:30
48:27
114
Deha Erdogan
Amsterdam
48:32
47:33
115
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn Nh
48:34
47:20
116
Jan Willem Ebbelaar
Amsterdam
48:37
47:30
117
Carlos van de Pol
48:38
47:58
118
Robin Roos
Amstelveen
48:39
46:47
119
Tom Ringhs
Amsterdam
48:39
48:30
120
Rob Gorter
Hoofddorp
48:46
48:36
121
Sander Spekle
Elst Gld
48:54
48:29
122
Fred Slats
Amsterdam
49:00
45:00
123
Lars van de
Amsterdam
49:03
48:46
124
Maarten ter Beek
Nieuw-Vennep
49:04
48:54
125
Wouter van der
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
48:47
126
Martijn Brinkers
Amsterdam
49:05
46:13
127
Alexander Wurzenrainer
Santpoort-Zuid
49:06
49:06
128
Jeroen van Iersel
Haarlem
49:07
48:40
129
Paul Stroes
Hoofddorp
49:11
46:44
130
Roderik de Maar
Amsterdam
49:13
45:59
131
Peter Stutterheim
Amsterdam
49:14
47:54
132
Tim Lowijs
49:14
48:35
133
Pepijn Wildbret
Amsterdam
49:15
49:00
134
Martijn Doedens
Amsterdam
49:16
48:02
135
Vincent de Geus
's-Gravenhage
49:16
47:45
136
Tom Molenaar
Amsterdam
49:17
48:20
137
Martin Sollmann
Amsterdam
49:23
47:54
138
Patrick Stastra
Amsterdam
49:26
47:45
139
Alaaddin Vural
49:32
48:58
140
Gerben Hartman
Amsterdam
49:36
46:19
141
Joost nellen
Amsterdam
49:38
48:58
142
Tim de Gier
Amsterdam
49:39
49:00
143
Patrick Smelt
Haarlem
49:43
49:30
144
Noam Erlich
Almere
49:46
47:58
145
George Janssen
Amsterdam
49:48
48:26
146
Sjors van der
Amsterdam
49:55
49:01
147
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
49:56
46:08
148
Bastiaan Kemerink
Amsterdam
50:01
48:10
149
Florian Serra Perarnau
Breda
50:02
49:44
150
Michiel Beker
Amsterdam
50:03
46:24
151
Martijn Hoogland
Amsterdam
50:10
48:28
152
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
50:13
47:57
153
Philip Littlewood
Houten
50:18
49:51
154
Marco Lünich
Amsterdam
50:19
46:50
155
Sander De Coninck
Almere
50:19
47:53
156
Marc TUMSON
Amsterdam
50:20
49:56
157
Danny Schrøder
Wijchen
50:20
49:54
158
Carlos Santos
Amsterdam
50:21
49:38
159
Jan-Albert Majoor
's-Gravenhage
50:23
48:34
160
Martin Hansen
Velserbroek
50:29
49:43
161
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:29
50:21
162
Maurits Meijboom
Amsterdam
50:31
49:13
163
Maarten Drontmann
Amsterdam
50:31
49:47
164
Rogier Vrolijk
Alkmaar
50:32
48:32
165
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
50:39
47:21
166
Martijn Stegink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:48
46:24
167
Jeppe van Tricht
Amsterdam
50:49
49:44
168
Martin Douwes
Amstelveen
50:50
46:46
169
Gertjan Hubers
Zwaag
51:00
49:46
170
Marc Venema
Amsterdam
51:00
49:28
171
Maarten Muller
Utrecht
51:02
49:41
172
Joost van Kampen
Hoofddorp
51:03
47:18
173
Maaren Wolzak
Amsterdam
51:16
50:38
174
Jaap van Veen
Amsterdam
51:17
48:47
175
Marco Vreede
Amsterdam
51:23
51:12
176
Rense Hermans
Broek in Waterland
51:27
48:04
177
Jan Meulendijks
Amsterdam
51:27
49:59
178
Marten Postma
Zwolle
51:28
50:37
179
Maarten ramaker
Purmerend
51:29
51:10
180
Dylan Lawrence
Amsterdam
51:30
51:15
181
Eduard Budding
Amsterdam
51:36
50:51
182
Henrik Munk
Amsterdam
51:42
50:30
183
Dennis Thuis
Lelystad
51:44
51:40
184
Tako Paddenburg
Amsterdam
51:45
48:02
185
Henk Boer
Lelystad
51:48
51:44
186
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
51:50
49:45
187
Edwin Hoogland
Amsterdam
51:59
50:15
188
Bert van Hasenbroek
Haarlem
52:00
49:29
189
Thomas Frietema
Amsterdam
52:00
50:47
190
Erik Verbeek
Hoofddorp
52:01
48:51
191
Ronny Zeilemaker
Haarlem
52:02
50:55
192
Roy Dal
Aalsmeer
52:02
50:26
193
Eugene Molenaar
Amsterdam
52:05
51:43
194
Arthur van keeken
Amsterdam
52:07
51:55
195
Dennis Donders
Tilburg
52:11
51:59
196
Remco de Bos
Amsterdam
52:13
50:58
197
Max Marrink
Amsterdam
52:15
51:21
198
Bas Iliohan
Amsterdam
52:16
49:07
199
Sander van Rijn
Amsterdam
52:16
50:45
200
Rene Merts
52:18
51:39
201
Jasper Albers
Amstelveen
52:20
49:59
202
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
52:21
50:01
203
Sander de Boer
Amsterdam
52:22
50:37
204
Alexander Niepold
Amsterdam
52:22
51:17
205
Remy Chavannes
Amsterdam
52:26
49:08
206
Edmond ter Brugge
Amsterdam
52:27
50:24
207
Bart Hoogland
Amsterdam
52:32
50:46
208
Nicholas Wake
Amsterdam
52:33
51:35
209
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
52:42
50:11
210
Nick Landwaard
Amsterdam
52:43
51:26
211
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
52:44
51:44
212
Jos Muller
Amsterdam
52:50
52:17
213
Eric Rijkers
Uithoorn
52:51
52:23
214
Marc Hinfelaar
Baarn
52:54
50:37
215
Luca Meister
Amsterdam
52:54
49:24
216
Lothar A. Schwarte
Amstelveen
52:58
51:01
217
Tom Hoekstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:00
50:12
218
Jason Nak
Badhoevedorp
53:00
51:15
219
Rick van Beelen
Haarlem
53:08
50:03
220
Niels Kniest
Haarlem
53:10
50:02
221
Hendrik Mulder
Amsterdam
53:10
51:03
222
Siebren Harst
Hoorn Nh
53:12
52:26
223
Charles Molin
Amsterdam
53:13
52:18
224
Frank Diender
Almere
53:19
52:56
225
Mees Schrander
Amsterdam
53:22
49:37
226
Paul Tielemans
Amsterdam
53:24
52:06
227
Daniel van Beers
Amsterdam
53:27
52:34
228
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
53:30
53:16
229
Paul Grift
Amsterdam
53:37
51:43
230
Marco Delil
Amsterdam
53:39
52:47
231
Jan Jaap de
Haarlem
53:41
50:33
232
Daniel Visser
Haarlem
53:42
50:36
233
Mitchell Vonk
Haarlem
53:43
50:33
234
Eric Visser
Zaandam
53:45
51:51
235
Robert Zijlmans
Amsterdam
53:47
52:44
236
Kevin Gmelig Meijling
Amsterdam
53:54
52:38
237
Jens van Hasenbroek
Amsterdam
53:54
51:22
238
Paul de Jongh
Amsterdam
53:54
53:41
239
Paul van Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
53:55
52:18
240
Rutger Stoop
Nijmegen
53:56
50:39
241
Paul Sopers
Diemen
53:56
53:38
242
Emiel Goemans
Amsterdam
54:02
52:47
243
Bart Klompenmaker
Amsterdam
54:03
52:14
244
Wilfred van der
Leusden
54:08
52:16
245
Hanno van Doorn
54:10
51:30
246
Leo Allleman
Amsterdam
54:11
54:00
247
Eric Ruis
Amsterdam
54:11
53:16
248
Wietse Bijzeit
Amsterdam
54:14
51:05
249
Frank Westerop
Amsterdam
54:14
53:14
250
Hans van Lent
Amsterdam
54:15
52:15
251
Reinard Pannekeet
Amsterdam
54:15
53:33
252
Michel Schijf
Amsterdam
54:19
53:29
253
Raymond van Oosten
Weesp
54:19
53:18
254
Thomas Gooskens
Amsterdam
54:20
52:31
255
Alastair Hayward
Amsterdam
54:23
52:24
256
Jan de Wit
Amstelveen
54:26
54:06
257
Carlo de Bruijn
Amstelveen
54:29
51:26
258
Loek Nelissen
Amsterdam
54:33
51:03
259
Jacco Smellink
Utrecht
54:33
52:49
260
Rene Ammerlaan
Aalsmeer
54:34
52:49
261
Glen-Jules Denneboom
Purmerend
54:35
50:40
262
Jason Shelton
Breda
54:36
52:29
263
Marc van Driest
Amsterdam
54:37
53:17
264
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
54:40
52:00
265
Stefan van den
Amstelveen
54:49
54:38
266
Bart Nauta
54:49
53:26
267
Andre Leppers
54:49
53:25
268
Arjan Vergunst
Amsterdam
54:50
51:39
269
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
54:58
54:52
270
Hans Punt
Amstelveen
54:59
54:31
271
Ronald van den
Swifterbant
55:00
52:28
272
Wouter van Toledo
Koog aan de Zaan
55:03
54:53
273
Arend de Jong
Diemen
55:04
52:37
274
Sjoerd Hoogerdijk
Amstelveen
55:04
52:23
275
Julien Kassarian
Amsterdam
55:05
51:26
276
Albert de Hoon
Breda
55:10
54:14
277
Thoreau Charles
Amsterdam
55:11
51:32
278
Kees Houtman
Mijdrecht
55:12
53:30
279
Michel Kuipers
Purmerend
55:12
54:01
280
Vincent Maurice
Amsterdam
55:13
54:31
281
Harmen Bouma
Amsterdam
55:13
53:23
282
Alexander Brinkman
Amsterdam
55:13
53:27
283
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
55:15
53:01
284
Gijs Stuurman
Amsterdam
55:17
52:48
285
Ron Wipper
Amsterdam
55:18
51:58
286
Martijn Klijn
Mijdrecht
55:20
51:56
287
Arnoud Vossen
Amsterdam
55:24
53:10
288
Lars Weij
Badhoevedorp
55:24
54:15
289
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
55:25
55:13
290
Kjell Massen
Amsterdam
55:26
52:17
291
Rino La Spina
Amsterdam
55:26
54:59
292
Remco Santegoeds
Maastricht
55:28
51:13
293
Maarten de Meijer
Amsterdam
55:30
54:52
294
Steven Fraser
Amsterdam
55:32
53:16
295
Ab Winsemius
Amsterdam
55:34
53:52
296
Jack Krom
Amsterdam
55:34
55:22
297
Sander Kerstens
Purmerend
55:34
52:11
298
Rutger Bierens de
Amsterdam
55:36
53:28
299
Marchet Callou
Juazeiro-do-Norte (B
55:38
55:25
300
Anne de Visser
Diemen
55:41
52:02
301
Remco Verhoef
Amsterdam
55:41
54:14
302
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
55:44
54:30
303
Klaas de Vries
Amsterdam
55:50
52:31
304
Jan ten Heuvel
Amsterdam
55:53
52:20
305
Theo Schmitz
Haarlem
55:55
52:45
306
Floris van der
Amsterdam
56:03
53:28
307
Arjan Menning
Amsterdam
56:06
55:30
308
David Romero Leal
Amsterdam
56:07
53:17
309
Andre Raafs
Haarlem
56:08
52:36
310
Jos Nijhuis
56:09
55:36
311
Ben Bos
Amsterdam
56:11
55:18
312
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
56:12
54:59
313
Tim Koppelman
Amsterdam
56:12
54:00
314
Jacques Minten
Almere
56:12
55:31
315
Ruben van Veen
56:12
55:36
316
Peter Faassen
56:12
55:35
317
Merijn van der
Venlo
56:13
54:50
318
De Wit
Almere
56:17
53:08
319
Rob van der
Alkmaar
56:19
55:18
320
Thijs Dieperink
Badhoevedorp
56:20
54:35
321
Sidney Carty vanRijswi
Amsterdam
56:21
54:25
322
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
56:28
54:32
323
Bram Huisman
Amsterdam
56:30
54:16
324
Gerwin albers
Vinkeveen
56:36
53:16
325
Herman Opmeer
Haarlem
56:37
55:29
326
Bjorn Huijbregts
Amsterdam
56:37
54:13
327
Laurens Jan de
Amsterdam
56:39
55:54
328
Glenn van Gils
Amsterdam
56:49
54:12
329
Arjen de Regt
56:49
56:17
330
Teun P. Timmermans
Amsterdam
56:50
55:10
331
Bart Jacobs
Amsterdam
56:53
52:46
332
Hans-Marco Paap
Zandvoort
57:04
56:44
333
Miklos Palko
Bussum
57:04
55:17
334
Jeroen van der
Zandvoort
57:06
56:46
335
Ewour Braggaar
57:14
55:50
336
Rick Heiligers
Amsterdam
57:15
53:46
337
Tom Hissel
Eindhoven
57:22
53:07
338
Johannes Cuvelier
Amstelveen
57:23
57:04
339
Arjan de Jong
Amsterdam
57:23
53:25
340
Maurice McCormick
Amsterdam
57:24
55:00
341
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
57:25
55:55
342
Frank Smolenaers
Amsterdam
57:27
55:59
343
Jan Jenner
Utrecht
57:29
53:47
344
Otto van Rhee
Aalsmeer
57:29
54:30
345
Joop de Langen
Amsterdam
57:36
55:53
346
Lodewijk Man
Amstelveen
57:40
53:10
347
Camille Boyer
Amsterdam
57:43
55:25
348
Edo Rensman
Diemen
57:43
56:46
349
Rob van Haaren
Amsterdam
57:46
55:22
350
Roeland Hooikammer
Amsterdam
57:47
56:25
351
Rogier Baars
Amsterdam
57:48
57:15
352
Dennis de Jongh
Amsterdam
57:48
56:05
353
Philippe Vorst
57:50
56:35
354
Jacob van der
Amsterdam
58:00
56:04
355
Jermaine Saaltink
Amsterdam
58:06
56:15
356
Tibo Gude
Amsterdam
58:12
54:42
357
Pim Bloemendaal
Weesp
58:16
57:14
358
Gionello Constansia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:18
55:06
359
Jan Verschuren
Almere
58:23
57:38
360
Pascal Schoon
Amsterdam
58:24
54:28
361
Arni Zechmeister
Amsterdam
58:27
56:26
362
Dick Lam
Amsterdam
58:31
57:23
363
Ruben Veenendaal
Amsterdam
58:32
54:36
364
Coen Krol
Amsterdam
58:33
55:01
365
Arjen Reisinger
Amsterdam
58:33
56:14
366
Roland Muller
Diemen
58:33
56:04
367
Boudewijn Elsenburg
Amsterdam
58:41
56:32
368
Brian Alberg
Hoofddorp
58:48
55:50
369
Arnoud Bernhard
Amsterdam
58:48
57:02
370
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
58:48
58:23
371
Rene Dikke
Amsterdam
58:49
57:55
372
Carel Goselings
58:49
57:35
373
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
58:50
56:55
374
Jan Bletz
Amsterdam
58:51
56:00
375
Kenneth Sulkers
Purmerend
58:53
57:52
376
Walter Titawano
Amstelveen
58:54
55:22
377
John van Trigt
Diemen
58:55
56:12
378
Gerard Rijper
Amsterdam
58:56
56:53
379
Bas Beltman
Vijfhuizen
58:57
58:11
380
Rein Steeman
Amsterdam
58:58
56:57
381
Laurens van Dort
Rotterdam
58:59
55:52
382
Menno Vrisekoop
Amsterdam
59:00
57:03
383
Henk van Dijk
59:05
58:27
384
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
59:11
57:32
385
Jake Sturgess
Amsterdam
59:14
57:36
386
Dennis Aarts
Leimuiden
59:18
59:10
387
Sam van den
Amsterdam
59:18
57:35
388
Youri Schellingerhout
Amsterdam
59:20
58:57
389
Koos Spikker
Amsterdam
59:22
55:33
390
Dick van der
Blokker
59:36
58:53
391
Gerard van der
Amstelveen
59:40
59:31
392
Maurice Kempes
Hoofddorp
59:41
57:11
393
Ferry Wegbrands
Amsterdam
59:45
56:47
394
Chris Knapman
Amsterdam
59:49
57:29
395
Niels Sonnenschein
Amsterdam
59:49
57:29
396
Martijn de Groot
Amsterdam
59:50
58:55
397
Arnold Hofmeester
Amsterdam
59:52
59:04
398
Mehmet Kulcer
Lisse
59:58
58:46
399
Michiel van Burink
Zaandam
59:58
58:46
400
Robbert Rijssenbeek
Amsterdam
1:00:00
58:22
401
Kevin Franklin
Amsterdam
1:00:00
57:13
402
Martijn Heertje
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:23
403
Jasper Vogel
Amsterdam
1:00:03
58:16
404
Peter van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
1:00:08
58:53
405
Pascal Berndsen
Amsterdam
1:00:11
56:17
406
Nils Blaauboer
Amsterdam
1:00:11
57:57
407
Jeroen de pont
Amsterdam
1:00:13
57:59
408
Joachim Weigel
Rotterdam
1:00:19
59:26
409
Eric IJmmegrund
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:24
59:57
410
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
1:00:24
59:54
411
Erik-Jan Scheffer
Laren Nh
1:00:26
58:16
412
Sjoerd Bosgra
1:00:29
59:51
413
John Sijmons
Amsterdam
1:00:34
58:06
414
Frank Dirkse
Amsterdam
1:00:34
58:06
415
Peter Dekker
Almere
1:00:41
57:52
416
Barry van Oostrom
Almere
1:01:00
57:50
417
Dennis Teeken
Almere
1:01:00
57:50
418
Rik van der
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:09
57:48
419
Marco Cranendonk
Almere
1:01:10
57:14
420
Maarten Tames
Amsterdam
1:01:25
58:34
421
Leon Unk
Amsterdam
1:01:27
58:00
422
Tole Hoep
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:31
1:00:35
423
Gijs Emsbroek
1:01:32
1:00:11
424
Eppo Henselijn
Amsterdam
1:01:39
59:28
425
Frank Rinsma
Amsterdam
1:01:41
59:07
426
Jaime David Rodrigues
Amsterdam
1:01:41
57:50
427
Paul Lewin
Purmerend
1:01:43
1:00:51
428
Robbert Jan de
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:00:44
429
Mike Slootweg
Haarlem
1:01:54
59:29
430
Jan van der
Amsterdam
1:01:54
59:56
431
Victor van den
Zeist
1:02:01
58:25
432
Jan-Andres Teeuw
Driehuizen
1:02:03
1:00:26
433
Michael Nieuwkamer
Hoofddorp
1:02:07
59:40
434
Aarsh Mehrmand
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:43
435
Dick Storm
Essen (BEL)
1:02:10
1:00:34
436
Harry Bontje
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:11
59:29
437
Jacques Smeets
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:22
1:00:24
438
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:02:38
58:45
439
Philippe Meunier
Amsterdam
1:02:39
58:46
440
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:41
59:25
441
Roel Jespers
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:01:28
442
Piotr Kosytorz
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:00:02
443
Mark van de
Soest
1:02:54
1:00:13
444
Richard van Essen
Soest
1:02:54
1:00:14
445
Robin van der
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:00:25
446
Arold Telpier
Duivendrecht
1:03:13
1:00:53
447
Thom Bleijswijk
Amsterdam
1:03:22
1:02:53
448
Gert Koot
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:01:17
449
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:03:28
1:01:11
450
Ruard Floridas
Amsterdam
1:03:30
1:01:09
451
Engelbert Laker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:50
1:01:29
452
David Lamot
Wageningen
1:04:04
1:01:57
453
Fred Van der
Almere
1:04:09
1:03:47
454
Marnix van Loenen
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:02:52
455
Arno de Goede
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:03:46
456
Hennes Pawlik
Amstelveen
1:04:17
1:02:11
457
Jan Bosch
Almere
1:04:17
1:03:37
458
Earl Kortram
Nijmegen
1:04:21
1:03:19
459
Paul Pawlik
Amstelveen
1:04:49
1:02:43
460
Milo Patiniott
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:02:31
461
Julio Mengod de
Zaandam
1:05:04
1:04:29
462
Jan Zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:05:05
1:01:18
463
Pieter Oranje
Amsterdam
1:05:15
1:01:31
464
Winfried Muller
Hoofddorp
1:05:19
1:02:49
465
Axel Pawlik
Amstelveen
1:05:21
1:05:14
466
Jurriaan van den
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:25
1:02:18
467
Olaf Sopakuwa
Waddinxveen
1:05:30
1:03:26
468
Berend Jan van
Werkhoven
1:05:33
1:01:57
469
Albert Grevenstuk
Oostzaan
1:05:33
1:01:43
470
Yoram Stein
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:04:22
471
Ruben Smits
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:02:14
472
Maarten Kals
Diemen
1:05:52
1:04:11
473
Johannus Cornelis Kok
Kudelstaart
1:05:58
1:02:41
474
Jos van Wegen
Amsterdam
1:06:18
1:05:07
475
Edwin Vonk
1:06:19
1:05:40
476
Ramon de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:06:20
1:02:18
477
Peter de Smet
Amsterdam
1:06:22
1:04:01
478
Ruprecht Hermans
Broek in Waterland
1:06:29
1:03:06
479
Thomas Houben
Eindhoven
1:06:30
1:02:59
480
Jan Erik visscher
Amsterdam
1:06:31
1:02:37
481
Thomas Waanders
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:04:09
482
Richard Samsom
Aalsmeer
1:06:59
1:04:14
483
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
1:07:01
1:04:14
484
Thom Pronk
Haarlem
1:07:23
1:03:32
485
Rik Pronk
Amsterdam
1:07:23
1:03:31
486
Niels Nijborg
Amsterdam
1:07:26
1:04:00
487
René van Eeden
Almere
1:07:35
1:07:35
488
Dave Fleijsman
Amstelveen
1:07:37
1:03:33
489
Jelle Koeman
Amsterdam
1:08:00
1:05:38
490
Nelson Fortes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:12
1:04:20
491
Auke douwe Veenstra
Bussum
1:08:24
1:06:58
492
Her Jobse
Amsterdam
1:08:30
1:05:53
493
Jaroslav Holub
Amsterdam
1:08:38
1:05:51
494
Gerard Helt
Utrecht
1:08:39
1:04:58
495
Jolmer Kist
Amsterdam
1:08:52
1:05:41
496
Roel Sluitman
Amsterdam
1:08:55
1:08:43
497
Hans Hurenkamp
Amsterdam
1:09:16
1:04:54
498
Naresh Singh
Hoofddorp
1:09:21
1:06:54
499
Steven Gijzendorffen
Amsterdam
1:09:23
1:07:07
500
Roline Spijkervet
Amsterdam
1:09:23
1:07:08
501
Kees Link
Almere
1:09:34
1:05:17
502
Timo Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:09:37
1:07:46
503
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
1:09:42
1:05:50
504
Jelmer van der
Hoorn Nh
1:09:46
1:08:57
505
Jimmy Ardjosentono
1:10:23
1:09:45
506
Paul Hunt
Amsterdam
1:10:39
1:07:56
507
Rene van der
Maarssen
1:10:50
1:06:40
508
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:10:51
1:06:42
509
Hans van der
Wijk aan Zee
1:10:51
1:06:42
510
Pedro Canais
Almere
1:11:11
1:06:54
511
Patrick van Hal
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:07:55
512
Wilmar Hassoldt
Amsterdam
1:12:25
1:11:20
513
Harry van Gilpen
Amsterdam
1:12:27
1:09:03
514
Jonnie Muis
Amsterdam
1:12:41
1:09:51
515
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:09:29
516
Guus van Strijp
Werkhoven
1:13:02
1:09:23
517
Arthur Neeteson
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:11:11
518
Leon van der
Amstelveen
1:13:05
1:09:02
519
Ruben Velema
Amsterdam
1:13:56
1:09:57
520
David O Byrne
Amsterdam
1:13:57
1:11:17
521
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:14:26
1:12:19
522
Niels Bot
Papendrecht
1:16:28
1:12:54
523
Brian Monpellier
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:13:58
524
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:19:00
1:18:19
VROUW, LIGHT THE NIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Hendriks
Zaandam
41:34
41:29
2
Rachel Varennes
Amsterdam
42:24
41:47
3
Wies Schellart
Amsterdam
42:40
42:37
4
Eva Kenny
Amsterdam
42:45
41:20
5
Anouk Scholte
Amsterdam
43:26
43:08
6
Alies MacLean
Amsterdam
44:08
44:08
7
Rachel Bednarski
Amsterdam
44:17
43:54
8
Shanta Joy Vogel
Hilversum
44:17
42:43
9
Adinda Cox
Amsterdam
45:11
45:01
10
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
45:13
44:16
11
Bianca Kramer
Almere
46:07
44:54
12
Yvette IJsbrandy
Amsterdam
46:34
43:59
13
Marie Schildknecht
Utrecht
46:36
46:01
14
Nathalie Fournel
Utrecht
46:37
46:01
15
Roos Buntjer
Amsterdam
46:46
44:52
16
Anita Aleva
Amsterdam
47:06
46:51
17
Jacomijn van Olst
Amsterdam
47:07
45:55
18
Berith Kemps
Amsterdam
47:07
45:07
19
Mai Neijens
Amsterdam
47:09
47:03
20
Tessa Kok
Amsterdam
47:17
46:11
21
Hedwig van Bree
Amsterdam
47:23
46:58
22
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
47:31
46:23
23
Gintare Barkute
Zaandam
47:33
47:30
24
Judith Nijssen
Tilburg
47:38
45:43
25
Merel Uiterwaal
Heemskerk
48:10
46:53
26
Maaike de Vrijer
Utrecht
48:14
47:45
27
Maaike Scholtens
Amsterdam
48:20
46:43
28
Paola Varela
's-Gravenhage
48:28
48:25
29
Sheila H M
Amsterdam
48:29
48:16
30
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
48:40
46:36
31
Marjon van Diepenn
Amsterdam
48:44
48:36
32
Janneke ten Dam
Amsterdam
48:46
48:36
33
Nicole Garnier
Haarlem
48:48
48:34
34
Nienke Hendriks
Amsterdam
48:58
48:43
35
Sigrid van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
49:56
46:07
36
Dittie van de
Amsterdam
49:57
47:53
37
Brenda Kikkert
Alkmaar
50:14
50:03
38
Annemaria Tans
Amsterdam
50:19
48:28
39
Nadine Langerak
Amsterdam
50:23
48:55
40
Brigitte Kalf
Amstelveen
50:37
49:48
41
Shanti Jak
Amsterdam
50:38
50:23
42
Karlijn Balm
Amsterdam
50:39
49:42
43
Jesca Bakker
Uitgeest
50:49
50:39
44
Chirine Aliani
Amsterdam
50:54
46:47
45
Sanne Koemans
Amsterdam
50:57
50:43
46
Kim Brons
Amsterdam
51:00
50:49
47
Maureen Stam
Wognum
51:02
50:17
48
Saskia van der
Amsterdam
51:12
48:59
49
Nathalie struwer
Amsterdam
51:16
51:10
50
Sacha Stam
Wognum
51:18
50:32
51
Romy Oosterbaan
Anna Paulowna
51:18
50:17
52
Renate Hoogduin
Voorburg
51:31
47:07
53
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
51:34
49:26
54
Jessica Bakker
Amsterdam
51:35
49:26
55
Petra Koomen
Amsterdam
51:35
50:44
56
Irene Martini
's-Gravenhage
51:47
51:25
57
Sofieke van der
Amsterdam
51:49
49:43
58
Marije Doedens
Amsterdam
51:49
50:37
59
Judith oost Lievense
Amsterdam
51:50
48:56
60
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
51:51
49:52
61
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
51:51
49:46
62
Janneke Ferwerda
Amsterdam
51:52
50:32
63
Hannah Visser
Amsterdam
51:53
50:37
64
Imke van Dijck
Amsterdam
51:54
48:42
65
Vera van der
Leusden
51:54
50:02
66
Sophie Bernelot Moens
Amsterdam
52:03
48:35
67
Carlijn Ottens
Uden
52:10
51:43
68
Ilse van Rijn
Amsterdam
52:16
50:45
69
Ilonka Spronk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:18
50:45
70
Mirjam Odijk
Amsterdam
52:19
50:26
71
Joyce jansen Klomp
Amsterdam
52:20
50:20
72
Tessa IJff
Amsterdam
52:20
50:20
73
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:24
51:20
74
Marieke Brüggemann
Amsterdam
52:31
51:24
75
Annet Everaarts
Zandvoort
52:33
52:19
76
Belinda van der
Amsterdam
52:36
52:20
77
Linda Seijts
Amsterdam
52:36
51:09
78
Eefje Nijssen
Amsterdam
52:37
50:43
79
Marieke Chatelain
Amsterdam
52:37
51:58
80
Jolanda Van der
Amsterdam
52:37
48:53
81
Coline Elbertsen
Amsterdam
52:40
52:24
82
Frederike Linssen
Castricum
52:42
50:11
83
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
52:43
52:08
84
Melle Bouwhuis
Amsterdam
52:43
49:53
85
Vita van Casteren
Amsterdam
52:44
50:36
86
Marianna Sterk
Amsterdam
52:44
49:50
87
Sara Goudsmit
Amsterdam
52:45
50:14
88
Annet metz
Amsterdam
52:47
51:44
89
Lotty tijhaar
Amsterdam
52:52
51:15
90
Richelle Buitelaar
Amsterdam
52:52
51:42
91
Hylene de Jong
Rotterdam
52:56
49:38
92
Diana Meijer
Nieuw-Vennep
52:57
48:52
93
Miriam Hølscher
Castricum
52:57
52:27
94
Lianne Vos
Alkmaar
52:59
50:35
95
Nienke Bakker
Amsterdam
53:02
52:45
96
Kristin Spandau
Amsterdam
53:03
52:13
97
Sarah Vonk
Weesp
53:05
52:03
98
Nathalie Muurlink
Amsterdam
53:12
52:46
99
Julia de Boer
Amsterdam
53:16
52:19
100
Joske de Koning
Amsterdam
53:17
52:02
101
Iris Dekker
Amsterdam
53:20
52:04
102
Vera Frerejean
Amsterdam
53:21
52:05
103
Inge van der
Venlo
53:26
52:03
104
Christina Hofmockel
Amsterdam
53:27
51:12
105
Nynke Noordmans
Amsterdam
53:28
52:17
106
Dieke van der
Amsterdam
53:29
52:50
107
Anne Bertrand
Diemen
53:31
53:17
108
Eline Veninga
Amsterdam
53:33
52:07
109
Loes Perree
Amsterdam
53:35
52:56
110
Kirsten Kilian
Amsterdam
53:41
51:06
111
Ingrid Rol
Amsterdam
53:42
51:06
112
Eva Peters
Amsterdam
53:51
52:43
113
Linda Westendorp
Amsterdam
53:53
51:24
114
Tessa Schuitemaker
Blaricum
54:05
51:30
115
Leonie van de
Amsterdam
54:09
52:14
116
Linda Slaakweg
Amsterdam
54:15
51:53
117
Maaike Geijsel
Amsterdam
54:17
52:46
118
Suzanne van Gageldonk
Amsterdam
54:17
52:44
119
Tess Boekelo
Harderwijk
54:17
53:12
120
Sani Gaydarska
Amsterdam
54:18
53:48
121
Sarah Bertrand
Zoetermeer
54:22
54:14
122
Kirsten Rottinghuis
Almere
54:26
54:06
123
Ellen Pei-Jung Tai
Amsterdam
54:28
50:34
124
Milou Scholze
Amsterdam
54:29
52:16
125
Myrthe Perquin
Amsterdam
54:30
53:31
126
Annet Groen
Amsterdam
54:31
54:05
127
Ilse Vogelzang
Amsterdam
54:32
54:14
128
Stefanie Bakker
Amsterdam
54:32
53:32
129
Celine Timmermans
Amsterdam
54:34
52:50
130
Loura Vlam
Utrecht
54:42
51:12
131
Lena Kurzen
Amsterdam
54:45
52:46
132
Tessa Bos
54:48
53:24
133
Anne marie van
Almere
54:54
54:21
134
Jelly Frijlink
Almere
54:54
54:21
135
Aleid Koopal
Amsterdam
54:55
53:18
136
Marjo Westerveld
Amsterdam
54:56
53:23
137
Jet Boomgaardt
Amsterdam
54:57
51:29
138
Kari Posma
Amsterdam
54:59
53:33
139
Nadia Aaroub
Amsterdam
55:01
52:29
140
Hélène van der 6
lmere
55:04
52:51
141
Willie Meester
Amsterdam
55:04
54:40
142
Miranda Coops
Amstelveen
55:07
52:01
143
Romee Lauterslager
Amsterdam
55:07
53:34
144
Sacha Tesselaar
Amstelveen
55:12
53:35
145
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
55:14
51:16
146
Hannah-Beth Clark
Amsterdam
55:16
55:01
147
Oudry Aldana
Amsterdam
55:16
54:06
148
Kirsten Bliekendaal
Woerdense Verlaat
55:20
51:56
149
Fleur Vermeulen
Amsterdam
55:21
51:37
150
Mirjam de Vries
Amsterdam
55:22
53:32
151
Agnes Tarrida
Amsterdam
55:24
54:28
152
Luna Stibbe
Amsterdam
55:30
52:22
153
Corina Kaak
Amsterdam
55:33
55:23
154
Elly Kusters
Amsterdam
55:34
53:42
155
Mandy Tijm
Haarlem
55:39
51:41
156
Lisette Elsing
Heemskerk
55:39
51:41
157
Annabel Sluijs
Amsterdam
55:41
54:12
158
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
55:44
55:31
159
Gianna Spyroulia
Amsterdam
55:46
54:43
160
Yvonne Bekking
Amsterdam
55:46
53:50
161
Dominique Luijks
Amsterdam
55:47
54:18
162
Sabine Hoornstra
Purmerend
55:50
54:21
163
Maaike Zuiderwijk
Castricum
55:53
55:28
164
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
55:57
55:28
165
Susan Kaat
Zaandam
55:58
54:58
166
Sanne Stoeltie
Amsterdam
55:58
55:26
167
Jeanette Overduin
Roelofarendsveen
55:58
54:54
168
Lies Peeters
Amsterdam
56:00
52:28
169
Neeltje van Balkom
Amsterdam
56:02
54:58
170
Marleen van den
Amsterdam
56:02
54:58
171
Peggy Baumann
Amsterdam
56:03
52:06
172
Renee van Adrichem
Amsterdam
56:05
54:29
173
Isa Verweijen
Amsterdam
56:06
54:45
174
Gabriëlle Koning
Amsterdam
56:06
54:02
175
Suzan Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:08
54:34
176
Anne-Floor Vet
Amsterdam
56:09
54:51
177
Eveline van Meeuwen
Amsterdam
56:10
54:51
178
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
56:11
55:18
179
Lotte Harbers
56:11
55:36
180
Marije van Donselaar
Amsterdam
56:12
54:53
181
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
56:13
53:57
182
Kyra Walhof
56:13
54:34
183
Sanne Ueffing
Amsterdam
56:14
55:53
184
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
56:16
56:02
185
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
56:16
56:02
186
Merel Klaver
Abcoude
56:17
55:01
187
Charlene den Ouden
Zaandam
56:18
53:15
188
Nadine Nunez Marte
Amsterdam
56:19
54:44
189
Evelien Aerts
Weesp
56:21
53:07
190
Marleen Janson
Leiden
56:21
53:07
191
Griëlla de Haan
Amsterdam
56:21
53:35
192
Lydia Kranenburg
Amsterdam
56:21
53:04
193
Marleen Lammers
Nijmegen
56:23
53:06
194
Ofra Verduin
Amsterdam
56:23
53:46
195
Monique Hinfelaar
Baarn
56:26
54:10
196
Elsbeth Takkenberg
Amstelveen
56:27
53:08
197
Milou Peeters
Amsterdam
56:32
53:07
198
Marieke van Straten
Amsterdam
56:33
54:17
199
Ilona Maassen
Dronten
56:36
56:32
200
Silke Voormolen
Amsterdam
56:41
53:31
201
Tess van Rossen
Amsterdam
56:42
54:19
202
Evelien de Lange
Amsterdam
56:48
56:30
203
Kim Bosman
Amsterdam
56:50
56:28
204
Hella Noorlander
Diemen
56:52
54:25
205
Amber Delil
Amsterdam
56:52
56:00
206
Steffie Padmos
Amsterdam
56:54
53:56
207
Mandy de Kort
Amsterdam
56:56
55:35
208
Ketie Faeseler
Amsterdam
56:56
55:34
209
Maaike van Dongen
Middenbeemster
56:57
56:46
210
Anne-Mirte Perez
Amsterdam
56:58
53:48
211
Lisanne Osterhaus
Amsterdam
56:59
54:22
212
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
57:05
55:30
213
Fleur van den
Amsterdam
57:11
56:34
214
Petra Delil-Wolzak
Amsterdam
57:13
56:21
215
Tahira van der
Kudelstaart
57:15
56:17
216
Lillian van der
Amsterdam
57:15
56:21
217
Katja Snoeijs
Amstelveen
57:17
53:10
218
Angela Narraina
Amsterdam
57:19
57:08
219
Mary Bruijn
Amsterdam
57:20
57:02
220
Amber Kerckhoff
Amsterdam
57:21
56:17
221
Carolien IJsbrandy
Amsterdam
57:21
56:16
222
Mascha Becker-Hagoort
Amsterdam
57:22
56:15
223
Francine Meerveld
Amsterdam
57:24
54:22
224
Lisa Roos
Hoorn Nh
57:30
56:42
225
Madelon Kors
Amsterdam
57:33
56:14
226
Leonie Bakker
Amsterdam
57:38
57:33
227
Caroline Kunst
Edam
57:40
55:15
228
Anne Conijn
Amsterdam
57:40
55:39
229
Carlijn Allaert-Geijse
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:41
56:03
230
Charlotte Koelmans
Amsterdam
57:41
57:22
231
Marjet Docter
Amsterdam
57:44
53:58
232
Evita Meyer
Amsterdam
57:44
53:59
233
Pamela Sturhoofd
Amsterdam
57:45
56:37
234
Stefanie Deckers
Amsterdam
57:46
57:23
235
Ilse Houtman
Amsterdam
57:47
56:04
236
Hedwig den Hartog
Amsterdam
57:47
56:25
237
Roxanne Wijkstra
Amsterdam
57:48
57:19
238
Joyce van Neden
Amstelveen
57:49
56:11
239
Marianne Goes
Utrecht
57:52
54:37
240
Marije Vismans
Amsterdam
57:53
54:23
241
Mijke de Jong
Amsterdam
58:01
57:40
242
Bregje Wouters
Amsterdam
58:03
56:57
243
Esther Jansen
Amsterdam
58:04
56:25
244
Chantal Van Driel
Amsterdam
58:05
56:15
245
Delia Lauret
Amsterdam
58:08
56:20
246
Marlous Pama
Amstelveen
58:09
57:01
247
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
58:11
57:07
248
Carola Aardenhout
Amsterdam
58:12
56:16
249
Mariska Kruijff
Amsterdam
58:13
55:16
250
Caroline Folmer
Amsterdam
58:14
57:25
251
Jenny Alvares van
Amsterdam
58:15
56:57
252
Marjoleine Dobbelaer
Nijmegen
58:15
56:57
253
Annemarie Kapteyn
Amsterdam
58:17
57:43
254
Lisette Evers
Amstelveen
58:19
57:50
255
Sophie van Kleef
Amsterdam
58:24
56:58
256
Brenda Livelli
Amsterdam
58:27
56:26
257
Amah Edoh
Amsterdam
58:28
58:15
258
Mirjam Esveld
Amsterdam
58:29
57:33
259
Lola Bechtold
Amsterdam
58:29
56:49
260
Denise Sax
Amsterdam
58:30
57:34
261
Donna Billingham
Amsterdam
58:34
56:22
262
Shauni van Dijk
Zwolle
58:35
58:08
263
Samantha Trumpie
Amstelveen
58:36
58:09
264
Wendy Hillebrand
Amsterdam
58:36
57:50
265
Saskia Hillebrand
Amsterdam
58:36
57:50
266
Sophie Oostveen
Amsterdam
58:37
57:34
267
Dorith Frankort
Amsterdam
58:37
57:34
268
Dorien Jansen
Amsterdam
58:39
57:58
269
Petra Kwaad
58:41
58:06
270
Nicole Ebing
Almere
58:43
54:26
271
Amanda Castricum
Almere
58:43
54:25
272
Chantal van Schaik
Diemen
58:43
57:36
273
Simina Jonker
Amsterdam
58:43
54:54
274
Marleen Velthuis
58:43
58:07
275
Trienke van der
Amsterdam
58:46
57:43
276
Lisette de Jonge
Amsterdam
58:48
56:26
277
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
58:50
57:50
278
Helena Gallagher
Amsterdam
58:52
55:06
279
Cindy de Jong
Purmerend
58:53
57:52
280
Hilde Geurts
Amsterdam
58:57
56:06
281
Jacqueline Buijs
Vijfhuizen
58:57
58:10
282
Annika Janse
Amsterdam
58:57
57:29
283
Florian van Dort
Amsterdam
58:58
55:51
284
Sophie Habets
Amsterdam
58:58
57:13
285
Marleen Hartkamp
Leiden
59:04
57:08
286
Katrin Buckert
Amsterdam
59:10
55:50
287
Jessy Houtman
Amsterdam
59:10
57:28
288
Lydia van Meeuwen
Amsterdam
59:12
57:55
289
Marieanne van Tilburg
Amsterdam
59:16
56:10
290
Suzanne Zwieserijn
Amsterdam
59:16
57:20
291
Vivi Hollertt
Amsterdam
59:19
57:59
292
Myrthe de Vrijer
Nijmegen
59:20
57:07
293
Linda van Teunenbroek
Amsterdam
59:22
58:51
294
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
59:26
56:56
295
Nienke van Renssen
Amsterdam
59:27
56:24
296
Martina Falk
Aalsmeer
59:30
57:04
297
Petra Westdorp
Blokker
59:36
58:52
298
Suzanne Mittendorff
Amsterdam
59:37
58:19
299
Linda Koopman
Amsterdam
59:40
59:24
300
Danielle de Langen
Amsterdam
59:41
57:59
301
Floortje van Bemmel
Amsterdam
59:43
58:24
302
Anne Duijvestein
Amsterdam
59:43
57:08
303
Margreet Lindeboom
Amsterdam
59:43
57:07
304
Wil van Miierlo
Amsterdam
59:43
56:43
305
Anne Marije Erdman
Amsterdam
59:44
57:54
306
Tracey Winstone
Amsterdam
59:49
57:29
307
Fi Ritchie
Amsterdam
59:50
59:44
308
Els Reinders
Amsterdam
59:53
58:53
309
Irene Ash
Amsterdam
59:54
58:18
310
Fabiènne Doveren
Amsterdam
59:55
56:10
311
Kelly Collee
Julianadorp
1:00:01
58:35
312
Denise van Hartingsvel
Julianadorp
1:00:01
58:34
313
Paula van der
Amsterdam
1:00:06
58:35
314
Lorraine Landais
Amsterdam
1:00:06
58:59
315
Jolien Bolding-Overkam
Hoofddorp
1:00:07
58:36
316
Yieme van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
1:00:08
58:53
317
Mariel Kroon
1:00:08
59:20
318
Francesca De Ritis
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:21
319
Hannah van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
1:00:09
58:54
320
Myrthe Pardoen
Amsterdam
1:00:14
58:29
321
Suzanne Jekel
Purmerend
1:00:15
56:53
322
Syl Boots
Oostzaan
1:00:17
59:51
323
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:00:18
59:36
324
Marielle Bierens de
Amsterdam
1:00:19
58:10
325
Lorette Holzapfel
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:22
326
Eva (M) de
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:00:24
59:57
327
Rosalie Andre
Amsterdam
1:00:24
59:02
328
Ellen Mulder
Amsterdam
1:00:25
58:49
329
Katarina Bartkova
Haarlem
1:00:30
56:44
330
Patty Verdooren
Maarssen
1:00:36
58:38
331
Petra van der
Amsterdam
1:00:36
58:38
332
Ellen Boland
Dinxperlo
1:00:36
59:40
333
Sara Verhoef
Amsterdam
1:00:37
59:21
334
Claudia van Stekelenbu
Amsterdam
1:00:37
1:00:22
335
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
1:00:37
59:41
336
Marjolijn Meijer-Breeu
Overveen
1:00:46
58:44
337
Letty Koopman
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:12
338
Laura San Giorgi
Amsterdam
1:00:48
56:53
339
Tessa Neijmeijer
Amsterdam
1:00:49
57:04
340
Renate Tempelaars
Amsterdam
1:00:50
57:09
341
Marielle beckers
Amsterdam
1:00:51
59:13
342
Sonja Borgsteede
Amsterdam
1:00:51
59:13
343
Josina de Vries
Amsterdam
1:00:52
1:00:24
344
Irene van der
Diemen
1:01:02
58:19
345
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:01:07
58:43
346
Lindy Prins
Amsterdam
1:01:07
59:42
347
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
1:01:08
59:33
348
Francis van Ommen
Amsterdam
1:01:08
59:44
349
Susanne MIller
Badhoevedorp
1:01:08
59:46
350
Annemijn de Ruigh
Amsterdam
1:01:09
57:39
351
Evelien Cameron
Amsterdam
1:01:17
1:00:10
352
Jellie-Ann Miedema
Hoofddorp
1:01:17
58:50
353
Angelique van der
Amsterdam
1:01:17
57:19
354
Noortje Krediet
Amsterdam
1:01:20
58:51
355
Jolien van Aar
Amsterdam
1:01:22
1:00:52
356
Caroline Drukker
Amsterdam
1:01:26
58:04
357
Monique Klopper
Amsterdam
1:01:27
58:05
358
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
1:01:28
58:57
359
Joyce Heisen
Amsterdam
1:01:29
59:35
360
Karin Beers
Almere
1:01:30
1:00:51
361
Yvonne Spigt
Almere
1:01:30
1:00:49
362
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
1:01:31
58:41
363
Danielle van Dijk
Badhoevedorp
1:01:35
1:01:28
364
Xueyue Ding
Amsterdam
1:01:36
1:01:00
365
Joske Bax
Amsterdam
1:01:36
58:01
366
Adele Frohard
Amsterdam
1:01:36
1:01:00
367
Marion Verdegaal
Hillegom
1:01:37
1:01:30
368
Danielle Damen
Amstelveen
1:01:39
58:33
369
Sabine Samsom
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:43
59:36
370
Justine Olgers
Akersloot
1:01:44
58:56
371
Shirley Veldhuis
Akersloot
1:01:44
58:56
372
Sandra van Vliet
De Hoef
1:01:46
59:41
373
Roxana Srodzinski
Amsterdam
1:01:47
57:46
374
Katinoula Stouraitis
Amsterdam
1:01:50
58:53
375
Tineke van de
Amsterdam
1:01:53
58:06
376
Anneke Holsheimer
Amsterdam
1:01:53
58:04
377
Josine Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:01:55
59:12
378
Mattanja de Vries
Amsterdam
1:02:02
58:05
379
Daphne van den
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1:01:45
380
Patty Falarz
Amsterdam
1:02:05
59:55
381
Debby Ras
Haarlem
1:02:06
59:47
382
Rosalie Lap
Amsterdam
1:02:07
59:54
383
Marielle Nieuwkamer
Hoofddorp
1:02:08
59:40
384
Swennia Heij
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:00:32
385
Charlot Goossens
Tilburg
1:02:11
1:01:27
386
Lindsay van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:11
59:29
387
Joyce Fortgens
Hoofddorp
1:02:13
59:45
388
Birgitte van Ginkel
Velserbroek
1:02:14
1:01:04
389
Bionda Dias
Hoofddorp
1:02:14
59:46
390
Letty Roest
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:01:04
391
Emma Rutten
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:00:39
392
Femke van der
Amsterdam
1:02:20
58:45
393
Anouk Kappers
Amsterdam
1:02:21
58:40
394
Tjarda Bruinier
Amsterdam
1:02:25
58:45
395
Sofie Veeger
Amsterdam
1:02:25
1:01:06
396
Ariette Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
1:02:27
1:01:59
397
Jenny Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:28
58:35
398
Milou Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:02:31
59:40
399
Elise Cornelius
Utrecht
1:02:31
59:37
400
Desire Roelvink
Purmerend
1:02:32
59:32
401
Elsa Krol
Amsterdam
1:02:41
59:08
402
Cynthia Noordanus
Kudelstaart
1:02:41
1:02:12
403
Shira Moos
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:00:41
404
Tess Glansbeek
Amsterdam
1:02:43
59:02
405
Van der Wagt
Hillegom
1:02:44
1:02:37
406
Amna Sahacic
Amsterdam
1:02:50
1:00:06
407
Claudia Beers
Soest
1:02:53
1:00:14
408
Sandra Schuin
Soest
1:02:54
1:00:16
409
Marije Peute
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:02:37
410
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:00:31
411
Marlies de Kock
Amsterdam
1:02:55
59:15
412
Alexandra van Lokhorst
Diemen
1:02:56
1:00:13
413
Roxanne Sabbe
Purmerend
1:02:56
59:36
414
Violet Luif
Amsterdam
1:02:58
59:31
415
Ellen Meuleman
Alkmaar
1:02:59
59:41
416
Rianne Veerman
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:00:40
417
Edith Veerman
Den Helder
1:03:05
1:00:40
418
Diantha Pelgrim
Almere
1:03:06
1:00:44
419
Aaltje Migchelbrink
Naarden
1:03:06
1:02:35
420
Joraima Tromp
Heerhugowaard
1:03:07
1:00:23
421
Cathy Merkx
Amsterdam
1:03:07
1:00:24
422
Amarenske Felk
Amsterdam
1:03:08
1:00:47
423
Tjimke Hoep
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:15
424
Chantalle Voragen
Amsterdam
1:03:11
1:00:00
425
Cathalie Verduijn
Amstelveen
1:03:13
59:38
426
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:14
1:00:49
427
Angela Sommese
Rotterdam
1:03:15
1:02:22
428
Evelien Mulder
Utrecht
1:03:15
59:07
429
Sarah de Weijer
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:01:32
430
Danique Conijn
Heemskerk
1:03:19
1:01:32
431
Marloes Vermonden
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:02:00
432
Brenda Wecker
Lelystad
1:03:22
1:03:13
433
Linda Ferreira
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:03:08
434
Emeline Raijmakers
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:02:59
435
Claire van Viersen
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:02:59
436
Sofie Mooij
Amsterdam
1:03:29
1:00:37
437
Sterre de Coninck
Almere
1:03:32
1:01:06
438
Lindsey Boog
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:02:55
439
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:49
440
Aukje de Vrijer
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:01:25
441
Anne Eskes
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1:02:39
442
Eleftheria Karyoti
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:00:34
443
Mischa Wessel
Abcoude
1:03:50
1:01:45
444
Nancy Beelen
Hillegom
1:03:54
1:03:46
445
Sonja oosterduin
Abcoude
1:03:59
1:02:26
446
Karina Broersen
Abcoude
1:03:59
1:01:57
447
Heleen Goedhart
Zwolle
1:04:05
1:01:19
448
Diny Kolkman
Almere
1:04:09
1:03:47
449
Lianne Sol
Alkmaar
1:04:10
1:03:50
450
Patricia van der
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:03:50
451
Tjarda Jense
Haarlem
1:04:18
1:03:09
452
Denise Reurings
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:00:10
453
Katinka Kosters
Amsterdam
1:04:21
1:02:56
454
Susanne Dobner
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:01:34
455
Lara Nederveen Pieters
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:03:55
456
Roos Knijnenburg
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:01:34
457
Elsbeth van Battum
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:01:15
458
Claudia Rens
Amsterdam
1:04:30
1:01:17
459
Mathilde Houben
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1:01:33
460
Henriette Drukker
Amsterdam
1:04:36
1:01:10
461
Jolanda Verhoef
Hoofddorp
1:04:36
1:03:15
462
Aranka Spaan
Amsterdam
1:04:36
1:03:14
463
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:01:01
464
Saakje Quintero
Amsterdam
1:04:46
1:03:18
465
Ingrid Pappot
Amstelveen
1:04:47
1:02:44
466
Suzanne Pronk
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:03:30
467
Marielle Oosterwijk
Amstelveen
1:04:47
1:02:44
468
Floor Pauw
Amsterdam
1:04:48
1:01:34
469
Saskia de Bruin
Heemskerk
1:04:49
1:00:57
470
Jolien Groot
Amsterdam
1:04:52
1:01:59
471
Irene de Graaf
Diemen
1:05:04
1:02:26
472
Brigit Aardenburg-Muis
Wijk aan Zee
1:05:05
1:01:18
473
Steffi Posthumus
Utrecht
1:05:10
1:01:40
474
Rowan Leeninga
Hoorn Nh
1:05:11
1:04:25
475
Alexa Pedroni
Amsterdam
1:05:11
1:02:27
476
Kim Roben
Amsterdam
1:05:12
1:01:10
477
Eveline Paulussen
Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:01:51
478
Mascha Vercammen
Hoofddorp
1:05:14
1:02:46
479
Karen Verhoef
Almere
1:05:14
1:03:17
480
Iris Noteboom
Amsterdam
1:05:15
1:01:54
481
Annemiek Huijerman
Amsterdam
1:05:23
1:03:58
482
Brigitte Mulders
Weesp
1:05:25
1:04:34
483
Ellen Smit
Amsterdam
1:05:27
1:02:39
484
Yvonne von den
Amsterdam
1:05:28
1:04:02
485
Patricia Keyner
Amsterdam
1:05:30
1:03:26
486
Annemijn Dreesmann
Amsterdam
1:05:30
1:04:05
487
Maud Willems
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:05:32
1:04:22
488
Annemieke Vos
Zaandam
1:05:33
1:01:43
489
Nathalie Notermans
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:04:24
490
Anneke Nap
Kudelstaart
1:05:35
1:02:53
491
Claudia Hoogerheijde
Diemen
1:05:35
1:05:00
492
Corinne Genoud
Amsterdam
1:05:38
1:02:23
493
Kautar Farhouni
Almere
1:05:39
1:04:12
494
Anna Grossenbacher
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1:02:24
495
Lisette van Scharrenbu
Amsterdam
1:05:41
1:04:01
496
Hester Lentz
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:02:15
497
Larissa Vierhout
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:02:07
498
Karin Smit
Amsterdam
1:05:51
1:03:04
499
Diana schuurman
Amstelveen
1:05:54
1:03:51
500
Nadine van der
De Kwakel
1:05:58
1:02:41
501
Mariëlle van Veggel
Amstelveen
1:06:00
1:05:57
502
Ine Stultjens
1:06:00
1:04:21
503
Eleen van der
Amsterdam
1:06:01
1:05:18
504
Wesseline Hartzema
Amsterdam
1:06:03
1:03:15
505
Merle van Kuyk
Amsterdam
1:06:04
1:02:48
506
Athena El Wanni
Amsterdam
1:06:06
1:04:13
507
Marielle van Ravenzwaa
Diemen
1:06:08
1:05:18
508
Katharina Rangnick
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:05:20
509
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:03:31
510
Yvonne Buurman
Purmerend
1:06:10
1:04:56
511
Karin Streefkerk
Purmerend
1:06:10
1:04:56
512
Marlies van Eunen
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:05:21
513
Lotte Neering
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:05:04
514
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:02:34
515
Petra van Velzen
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:03:04
516
Nicole Willems
Amersfoort
1:06:16
1:02:35
517
Mariska Kampen
Amsterdam
1:06:20
1:02:35
518
Kelly van Waart
Amsterdam
1:06:21
1:02:20
519
Petra Nieuwlaat
Amsterdam
1:06:21
1:04:02
520
Daphne Hameeteman
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:05:54
521
Liesbeth Vos
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:05:54
522
Martijntje Quik
Amstelveen
1:06:24
1:05:55
523
Jessie Straathof
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:02:48
524
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:06:26
1:05:22
525
Carli van de
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:03:53
526
Rianne van Zanten
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:02:42
527
Frouke Niekerk
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:05:23
528
Esmée Rovers
Amsterdam
1:06:29
1:05:01
529
Lauren Murphy
Amsterdam
1:06:29
1:03:55
530
Babette Boomgaard
Eindhoven
1:06:29
1:02:58
531
Saskia Kersten
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:04:57
532
Florien Hollander
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:02:26
533
Floor Prins
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:03:16
534
Rosan rinsma
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:03:59
535
Suzanne van Welie
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:02:29
536
Veerle van der
Amsterdam
1:06:35
1:05:12
537
Nicole van Deursen
Amsterdam
1:06:35
1:03:46
538
Rachel Van der
Amsterdam
1:06:36
1:03:47
539
Nynke de Bruijne
Amsterdam
1:06:39
1:05:50
540
Sacha Krenn
Diemen
1:06:41
1:05:50
541
Sheila Gemin
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:04:08
542
Wendy Wenting
Amsterdam
1:06:45
1:06:12
543
Ferline van Laerhoven
Amsterdam
1:06:48
1:04:42
544
Ilse Sandifort
Aalsmeer
1:06:53
1:04:11
545
Merel van Amerongen
Amsterdam
1:06:54
1:05:34
546
Marjolijn van Dingenen
Amsterdam
1:06:55
1:05:35
547
Caroline van den
Amsterdam
1:06:55
1:05:35
548
Ebony Claver
Almere
1:06:56
1:04:58
549
Brenda Smolders
Amsterdam
1:06:58
1:05:13
550
Elke Heijmans
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:59
1:04:14
551
Susan van der
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:04:12
552
Quirine Nijhuis
1:07:02
1:06:27
553
Anneke Schoonhoven
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:04:17
554
Sheila van der
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:04:13
555
Esther Heijkoop
Beverwijk
1:07:06
1:03:16
556
Linda van der
Wijk aan Zee
1:07:10
1:03:19
557
Nicole Sterkenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:16
1:05:07
558
Lucia Loyo
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:04:33
559
Karin van Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:07:21
1:03:30
560
Yolanthe Sinnige
Amsterdam
1:07:21
1:07:02
561
Sjane Lingius
Maastricht
1:07:22
1:04:30
562
Lisa van den
Maastricht
1:07:22
1:04:30
563
Marieke de Wever
Breda
1:07:24
1:03:59
564
Xandra Spek
Breda
1:07:24
1:03:59
565
Betty de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:07:26
1:05:54
566
Lucia Aalbers
Amsterdam
1:07:26
1:04:00
567
Karen molenaar
Bovenkarspel
1:07:31
1:04:32
568
Annemieke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:07:31
1:04:31
569
Gabry van Loenen
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:06:13
570
Diana Bos
Almere
1:07:35
1:03:31
571
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:07:35
1:07:02
572
Mariola Schroder
Amsterdam
1:07:36
1:06:04
573
Willemijn Steutel
Zaandam
1:07:37
1:06:05
574
Esther Zandberg
Badhoevedorp
1:07:43
1:06:04
575
Marianne van Rijn
Zaandam
1:07:49
1:03:58
576
Marita Timmerman
Oostzaan
1:07:58
1:04:11
577
Yvette van Ravenzwaaij
Amstelveen
1:07:58
1:07:08
578
Hanneke Bruijnzeel
Utrecht
1:08:00
1:05:19
579
Annet Rost
Amsterdam
1:08:06
1:06:57
580
Eilis de Goeje
Amsterdam
1:08:08
1:04:22
581
Anouk van Westrhenen
Amsterdam
1:08:12
1:05:59
582
Ingrid vastert
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:04:15
583
Jolijn Vastert
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:04:16
584
Neeltje Jobse
Amsterdam
1:08:20
1:05:46
585
Ivette Ruijters
Bussum
1:08:24
1:06:58
586
Meike Korpershoek
Amstelveen
1:08:26
1:06:04
587
Nynke de Groot
Amsterdam
1:08:26
1:06:05
588
Camila Vossen
Amsterdam
1:08:28
1:05:54
589
Tiffany van der
Amsterdam
1:08:31
1:05:28
590
Elspeth French
Amsterdam
1:08:31
1:05:29
591
Aike Cattie
Amsterdam
1:08:33
1:06:48
592
Marleen Foe
Amsterdam
1:08:43
1:05:27
593
Nikita Foe
Amsterdam
1:08:43
1:05:29
594
Lori IJff
Amsterdam
1:08:45
1:05:02
595
Manon Wijnker
Amsterdam
1:08:52
1:05:41
596
Brenda van Kemenade
Lijnden
1:08:53
1:05:43
597
Marcella Wimmers
Badhoevedorp
1:08:53
1:05:42
598
Ewelina Dobryniewska
Utrecht
1:08:54
1:06:43
599
Esther The
Amstelveen
1:08:56
1:08:47
600
Justine Beets
Den Helder
1:08:57
1:08:16
601
Mirthe Nanlohy
Amsterdam
1:08:58
1:08:34
602
Wilma Vroege
Utrecht
1:09:04
1:08:23
603
Sara Saija
Amsterdam
1:09:12
1:05:29
604
Marielle Beelen
Amsterdam
1:09:16
1:04:54
605
Nancy Leemans
Hoofddorp
1:09:20
1:06:54
606
Joyce Vogel
Oostzaan
1:09:22
1:07:16
607
Elise Hebly
Haarlem
1:09:24
1:08:15
608
Annemarie Ruurs
Purmerend
1:09:25
1:06:21
609
Nelleke de Boer
Amsterdam
1:09:26
1:05:46
610
Freekje Mollema
Amsterdam
1:09:29
1:06:35
611
Mirjam van der
Almere
1:09:32
1:05:14
612
Nadine Negenborn
Amsterdam
1:09:35
1:08:26
613
Charlotte vd Grijp
Amsterdam
1:09:35
1:05:39
614
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
1:09:42
1:05:50
615
Annelies Piets
Oostzaan
1:09:42
1:05:56
616
Jocelin de Jager
Hoorn Nh
1:09:46
1:08:57
617
Margot Bijnen
Amsterdam
1:09:46
1:05:42
618
Monique van den
Amsterdam
1:09:55
1:08:08
619
Mireille Huizenga
Almere
1:09:56
1:08:09
620
Anouk van den
's-Gravenhage
1:10:09
1:08:34
621
Koosje Jaspers
Hilversum
1:10:10
1:08:29
622
Els de Soet
Amsterdam
1:10:13
1:08:51
623
Fabienne Wijnen
Amsterdam
1:10:16
1:06:32
624
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
1:10:27
1:07:45
625
Sarah Fleury
Amsterdam
1:10:39
1:07:56
626
Maria Derksen
Den Helder
1:10:40
1:10:00
627
Sandra Zuidam-Melchers
Zaandam
1:10:41
1:08:47
628
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:10:42
1:09:59
629
Monique Swart
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:10:00
630
Wieneke Bauhuis
Nieuwersluis
1:10:48
1:09:10
631
Inge Konings
Amsterdam
1:10:50
1:07:37
632
Joanna Asmus
Ankeveen
1:11:07
1:10:25
633
Peggy Strijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:09
1:08:32
634
Michelle van Iersel
Haarlem
1:11:10
1:07:19
635
Tanya Bastens
Almere
1:11:10
1:07:20
636
Iris de Wit
Amsterdam
1:11:18
1:08:04
637
Tjarrie Wijga
Amsterdam
1:11:19
1:08:30
638
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
1:11:34
1:08:14
639
Martine Sprenger
Amsterdam
1:11:36
1:09:34
640
Marloes Seinen
Amsterdam
1:11:36
1:10:49
641
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:11:43
1:08:48
642
Miebeth vd Noordaa
Vijfhuizen
1:11:45
1:11:40
643
Annelies Jansen
Vijfhuizen
1:11:46
1:11:41
644
Veronic Sijstermans
Amsterdam
1:11:49
1:10:16
645
Tosca van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:11:54
1:04:48
646
Lies Schenk
Utrecht
1:11:57
1:08:10
647
Elisabeth Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:12:27
1:09:03
648
Lisette Elst
Badhoevedorp
1:12:28
1:11:31
649
Kim de Vos
Mijdrecht
1:12:28
1:11:30
650
Elly van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:12:31
1:11:02
651
Marieke Bouwsma
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:09:28
652
Nicole van Kimmenade
Amsterdam
1:12:58
1:10:41
653
Milah van Strijp
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:09:29
654
Laura Voorham
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:09:05
655
Diana Fleijsman
Amstelveen
1:13:04
1:09:01
656
Bibi Loogman
Aalsmeer
1:13:16
1:09:09
657
Amanda O Byrne
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:10:51
658
Emmelie Zipson
Amsterdam
1:13:41
1:11:57
659
Lotte de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:13:42
1:11:57
660
Wike Wilbrink
Amsterdam
1:13:56
1:09:57
661
Laura Elbers
Amsterdam
1:14:01
1:06:55
662
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:14:02
1:11:19
663
Cristina Pleite Moreno
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:12:46
664
Claudia Rodriguez
Amsterdam
1:14:22
1:12:47
665
Marjolein venema
Amsterdam
1:14:27
1:14:18
666
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:14:27
1:12:40
667
Esther Ransijn
Castricum
1:14:33
1:14:26
668
Shirley Keyner
Almere
1:14:34
1:12:30
669
Nancy Oosterhuis
Amsterdam
1:14:51
1:11:39
670
Evelien Vries
Amsterdam
1:15:09
1:11:26
671
Mireilla van der
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:15:10
1:11:28
672
Priya Jolly
Amsterdam
1:15:38
1:14:47
673
Loyer Severine
Amsterdam
1:15:45
1:12:06
674
Ilona Donkervoort
Abcoude
1:16:08
1:14:03
675
Lot Schenk
Wijk aan Zee
1:16:18
1:12:31
676
Tara Ravenna
Papendrecht
1:16:27
1:12:53
677
Helene Obers
Weesp
1:16:47
1:13:40
678
Gerdine van den
Amsterdam
1:16:53
1:14:01
679
Mariann Kos
Amstelveen
1:16:53
1:13:40
680
Marleen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:16:53
1:13:58
681
Bianca van Uden
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:13:57
682
Blanca Wennekes
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:13:56
683
Lisette van den
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:14:01
684
Claudette Loo
Amsterdam
1:16:55
1:13:57
685
Renske van Veelen
Amsterdam
1:16:55
1:14:03
686
Marja Schouten
Amstelveen
1:16:55
1:13:42
687
SAskia Baaij -
Amsterdam
1:16:55
1:13:56
688
Marjon Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:16:56
1:13:54
689
Liselotte Sanders
Amsterdam
1:17:21
1:13:55
690
Roos Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:21
1:13:56
691
Marion Wevers
Amstelveen
1:17:45
1:17:22
692
Birgitte van Boven
Amsterdam
1:18:32
1:15:37
693
Marjolein van Boven
Amsterdam
1:18:32
1:15:36
694
Noor van Boven
Amsterdam
1:18:33
1:15:37
695
Karin Scholten
Amsterdam
1:21:36
1:19:34
696
Priscilla Quist
Herwijnen
1:21:49
1:18:54
697
Anouk van Horssen
Herwijnen
1:21:49
1:18:54
698
Corine de Wit
1:22:30
1:19:36
699
Marilou Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:27:58
1:24:36
700
Peggy Tan
Amsterdam
1:28:27
1:24:33
701
Brigitta Caupain
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:27
1:24:35
702
Sanne Laseur
Tiel
1:30:26
1:27:30
703
Sabine Middelkoop
Herwijnen
1:30:27
1:27:32
704
Saskia Montesant
Amsterdam
1:40:12
1:38:01
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2014 15:47