Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 5 januari 2014

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Siegfried Gruinden
Leeuwarden
-97
4:46
2
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
-94
5:00
3
Christoph Gründemann
Leeuwarden
-93
5:07
4
Mats de Lange
Leeuwarden
-91
7:24
5
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
-91
7:36
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
-95
4:20
2
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
-95
4:40
3
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
-94
5:21
4
Gera van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
-94
5:25
5
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
-94
5:30
6
Ilsa Noa Kuipers
Stiens
-98
5:33
7
Annarens van der Hem
Dronryp
-94
5:42
8
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
-93
6:03
9
Silke de Lange
Leeuwarden
-93
6:17
10
Demi Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
-93
6:21
11
Isra van der Mast
Leeuwarden
-93
6:21
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stefan van Lunzen
Spartacus
-97
10:18
2
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
-96
10:45
3
Wiebe Hallema
Leeuwarden
-96
12:40
4
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
-99
12:40
5
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
-98
12:55
6
Jorrit van der Mast
Leeuwarden
-99
13:49
7
Mark van der Mast
Lionitas
-97
14:10
8
Maryn Buning
Goutum
-96
31:03
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
-96
13:00
2
Eva van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
-98
14:17
3
Julia van den Bosch
Lionitas
-98
15:05
4
Destiny Herder
Leeuwarden
-98
15:09
5
Lisa van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
-98
16:47
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Paul Lups
Leeuwarden
-11
10:17
2
Peter van der Mast
Leeuwarden
-30
13:34
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wilma Abbema
Leeuwarden
-33
13:13
2
Karin Steenbeek
Leeuwarden
-19
15:33
3
Fenna Lemstra
Witmarsum
-9
16:55
4
Judith lemstra
Witmarsum
-13
17:19
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Theo Borawitz
Lionitas
-41
20:11
2
Janco Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
-1
20:12
3
Douwe Rijpstra
Lionitas
-34
20:22
4
Joris Galama
Bolsward
-6
20:43
5
Martijn Nota
Oudehaske
-21
23:26
6
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
-98
24:00
7
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
-21
24:23
8
Wouter Galama
8701
-9
25:00
9
Peter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
-23
25:06
10
Theun van der Werf
Leeuwarden
-39
25:12
11
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
-31
25:20
12
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
-17
25:21
13
Joep Meloen
Vrouwenparochie
-32
25:22
14
Hans Buitink
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-16
25:32
15
Stijn Riedstra
Goutum
-99
25:51
16
Hidde Hallema
Leeuwarden
-96
27:27
17
Albert Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
-39
27:48
18
Jaan van der Zee
Lionitas
29:01
19
Tjeerd van der Meulen
Lionitas
-36
29:30
20
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
-62
29:57
21
Herman Cordes
Groningen
-14
30:50
22
Theo Runia
Friesland
-35
30:52
23
Martien Pannekoek
Lionitas
-38
32:28
24
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
-54
33:49
25
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
-42
34:45
26
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
-48
34:45
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Debora Peter
Lionitas
-25
23:56
2
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
-21
24:50
3
Lisa Uythof
Hichtum
-3
26:13
4
Rand Al-Najim
Leeuwarden
-14
26:24
5
Manon Drenten
Leeuwarden
-25
28:13
6
Ingrid Alserda
Leeuwarden
-25
28:20
7
Annemarie Post
Leeuwarden
-8
29:44
8
Etty van der Veer
Leeuwarden
-53
30:59
9
Martha Buning
Goutum
-30
31:03
10
Nienke Riedstra
Goutum
-1
31:49
11
Dorien Riedstra
Goutum
-31
31:49
12
Monique van der wal
Leeuwarden
-22
32:48
13
Patricia Kobus
Akkrum
-26
32:51
14
Kitty van der Weg
Leeuwarden
-27
33:09
15
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
-49
33:25
16
Nanette Caviet
Friesland
-50
33:32
17
Ger-Mineke van der Vee
Leeuwarden
-40
33:40
18
Marijke Jansna
Boksum
-31
34:03
19
Colinda Popken
Deinum
-34
34:03
20
Liesbeth Kingma
Leeuwarden
-21
37:59
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
-32
38:39
2
André Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-22
40:23
3
Willi-Jan Veltman
Friesland
-25
40:53
4
Andre Posthumus
Lionitas
-25
41:09
5
Klaas van Heringen
Hurdegaryp
-38
41:09
6
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
-23
42:03
7
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
-37
42:55
8
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
-33
42:59
9
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
-31
43:05
10
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
-28
43:15
11
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-21
43:41
12
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
-38
43:45
13
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
-24
43:49
14
Anne Runia
Leeuwarden
-17
43:51
15
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
-50
43:56
16
Nolle Lam
Friesland
-42
44:07
17
Jaap Scheltens
Zuidlaren
-36
44:11
18
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
-33
44:35
19
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
-30
44:58
20
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
-24
45:00
21
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
-36
45:56
22
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
-30
46:07
23
André Jellema
Lionitas
-31
46:10
24
Jurrit Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
-15
47:16
25
Sjoerd Jan Zwart
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-24
47:20
26
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
-27
47:41
27
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
-30
48:15
28
Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
-8
48:32
29
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
-24
48:34
30
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
-14
48:44
31
Dirk de Groot
Lionitas
-13
48:44
32
Marco Bosma
Sintjohannesga
-14
48:57
33
Bauke van der Loon
Lionitas
-43
49:08
34
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
-25
49:13
35
Jurjen Ament
Friesland
-32
49:23
36
Arjen Lettinga
Friesland
-41
49:44
37
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
-44
49:57
38
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
-29
49:59
39
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
-20
50:28
40
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
-27
50:33
41
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
-30
50:34
42
T. Jager
Leeuwarden
-37
50:35
43
Edo Eisma
Goutum
-42
51:33
44
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
-42
51:45
45
Wiebren Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-31
52:06
46
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
-39
52:10
47
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
-20
52:13
48
Lodewijk Gründermann
Leeuwarden
-37
52:31
49
André Fennema
Groningen
-14
52:55
50
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
-20
53:05
51
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
-40
53:07
52
Aad van der Windt
Lionitas
-45
53:35
53
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
-25
53:40
54
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
-46
54:40
55
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
-39
54:52
56
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
-44
55:08
57
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
-49
55:09
58
Jan Jepma
Lionitas
-45
55:09
59
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
-15
55:19
60
Albert van der Voorn
Ried
-47
55:28
61
Robert Speckmann
Zuidhorn
-15
55:34
62
Rinse van der Wal
Deinum
-47
55:43
63
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
-49
56:14
64
Johan Muizer
Hurdegaryp
-31
56:18
65
Evert Siderius
Leeuwarden
-47
56:25
66
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
-38
57:26
67
Hans Zwart
Leeuwarden
-45
57:28
68
Arie Roest
Lionitas
-47
57:30
69
Harrie Holtman
Leeuwarden
-47
58:06
70
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
-48
59:53
71
Arjen Bruinsma
Ingelum
-32
1:00:38
72
Harm Postma
Friesland
-47
1:01:10
73
Denis van Raalte
Leeuwarden
-29
1:01:53
74
Berend Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
-41
1:01:53
75
Marcel van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
-26
1:02:13
76
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:02:35
77
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
-57
1:03:39
78
Otto Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-56
1:04:38
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
-22
43:13
2
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
-18
45:10
3
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
-21
48:46
4
Femke Hemstra
Weidum
-7
49:30
5
Lonneke Eedens
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-23
49:32
6
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
50:17
7
Liesbeth Mulder
Lionitas
-33
50:56
8
Klaske van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
-32
52:53
9
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
-34
52:54
10
Susan van der Veer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-25
52:59
11
Fenna van der Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
-38
53:36
12
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
-38
54:33
13
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
-34
54:39
14
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
-59
54:40
15
Hihmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
-26
54:41
16
Alice Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
-27
54:43
17
Joël Weerts
Leeuwarden
-21
55:45
18
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
-41
55:57
19
Lukie Kiestra-Wassenaa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-42
55:58
20
Froukje Stuursma
Groningen
-10
56:06
21
Martha Ament
Lionitas
-29
57:20
22
Yvonne Volbeda
Lionitas
-28
57:31
23
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
-53
57:32
24
Margreeth Korten
Lionitas
-39
57:33
25
José Baas-Zondag
Athleta
-43
57:44
26
Martine van der Galiën
Lionitas
-15
58:14
27
Wendy Boterhoek
Leeuwarden
-17
58:19
28
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
-26
58:21
29
Inge Kools
Friesland
-41
59:03
30
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
-36
59:13
31
Anneke Sytsma
Friesland
-48
1:00:42
32
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
-43
1:00:42
33
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
-41
1:01:10
34
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
-29
1:01:50
35
Karin Tjepkema
Leeuwarden
-27
1:02:13
36
Minke Kersbergen-Hoitr
Wommels
-50
1:02:20
37
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
-24
1:02:40
38
Baukje Stienstra
Mantgum
-14
1:03:08
39
Minke Oord
Friesland
-44
1:03:17
40
Jolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-26
1:06:16
41
Frederike Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-27
1:06:16
42
Tamara Kieffer
Lionitas
-18
1:08:33
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rémon van Lunzen
Lionitas
-31
56:18
2
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
-26
58:42
3
Huub Bots
Lionitas
-33
58:53
4
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
-30
59:44
5
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
-28
1:01:05
6
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
-14
1:01:10
7
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
-32
1:01:22
8
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
-27
1:02:37
9
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
-20
1:02:56
10
Jasper Stein
Sneek
-7
1:03:17
11
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
-43
1:03:59
12
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
-9
1:04:04
13
Anne Venema
Goutum
-43
1:04:12
14
Franke Smidstra
Lionitas
-15
1:05:55
15
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
-42
1:06:45
16
Rienk Kuipers
Groningen
-10
1:06:45
17
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
-43
1:07:55
18
Wouter de Vries
Lionitas
-25
1:08:58
19
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-23
1:09:23
20
Steven Hemstra
Weidum
-5
1:10:08
21
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
-10
1:10:19
22
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
-33
1:10:20
23
Donald Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-31
1:10:23
24
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
-46
1:10:23
25
Reno Papa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-34
1:10:28
26
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
-22
1:11:21
27
Julius vd Werf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-42
1:11:28
28
Eelco de Graaf
Lionitas
-37
1:11:57
29
Peter Boersen
Friesland
-36
1:12:06
30
Chris Draijer
Impala
-45
1:12:06
31
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
-43
1:12:06
32
Otto de Boer
Friesland
-45
1:12:08
33
Job Hamming
Groningen Atletiek
-31
1:12:35
34
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
-44
1:12:44
35
G.S. van der Zee
Leeuwarden
-25
1:13:28
36
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
-21
1:13:37
37
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
-34
1:13:40
38
Marc Rooding
Amersfoort
-29
1:13:43
39
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
-34
1:14:51
40
Laurens Aaij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-24
1:15:07
41
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
-40
1:15:55
42
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
-32
1:17:23
43
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
-33
1:17:24
44
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-42
1:17:41
45
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
-43
1:18:17
46
Jos Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-20
1:18:28
47
Jasper Sierdsma
Itens
-21
1:18:44
48
Ed Velderman
Friesland
-42
1:19:22
49
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-34
1:19:28
50
Dustin Dijkstra
Hunzerunners Loopgro
-24
1:19:34
51
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
-40
1:19:35
52
J.L. Haak
Franeker
-32
1:20:23
53
Arjan Merkus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-14
1:20:24
54
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
-41
1:20:55
55
Sander Sierdsma
Luttelgeest
-17
1:21:14
56
Michiel van Ettinger
Heerenveen
-18
1:21:26
57
Marcel de Roo
Lionitas
-20
1:21:59
58
Carel Harkema
Friesland
-50
1:22:56
59
Syds Homan
Lionitas
-17
1:22:56
60
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
-38
1:22:57
61
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-29
1:23:11
62
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
-44
1:23:17
63
Sybe Homminga
Leeuwarden
-19
1:23:26
64
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
-51
1:23:38
65
Johan de Lange
Munein
-53
1:23:56
66
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-20
1:23:56
67
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
-29
1:24:21
68
Willem de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-31
1:24:24
69
Simon Hamstra
Leeuwarden
-33
1:24:34
70
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
-44
1:24:39
71
André Bus
Groningen
-35
1:24:54
72
Rob Rigter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-35
1:25:05
73
Jan Boon
Loopgroep Dokkum
-33
1:27:15
74
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
-32
1:27:18
75
Tim ter Berg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-40
1:27:20
76
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
-22
1:27:22
77
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-41
1:27:23
78
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
-47
1:27:26
79
Jeffery Robbens
Friesland
-37
1:27:36
80
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
-32
1:27:37
81
Peter Abma
Franeker
-19
1:27:51
82
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-36
1:27:52
83
Johan Beintema
Friesland
-41
1:28:39
84
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
-40
1:28:40
85
Piet Runia
Stiens
-45
1:28:40
86
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
-39
1:29:58
87
Jan Miedema
Boijl
-44
1:30:43
88
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
-41
1:31:37
89
Henk Hiemstra
Spartacus
-40
1:31:45
90
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
-49
1:32:37
91
Henk Postma
Friesland
-41
1:32:37
92
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-45
1:33:27
93
Henk Wiersma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-45
1:33:30
94
Wybrand de Graaf
Friesland
-51
1:33:50
95
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
-42
1:34:05
96
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
-41
1:36:22
97
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
-38
1:37:49
98
Feike Politiek
Leeuwarden
-34
1:38:28
99
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
-56
1:39:34
100
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
-47
1:39:34
101
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
-54
1:39:34
102
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
-51
1:46:44
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Immy-Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
-13
1:00:32
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
-26
1:04:20
3
Corine Visser
Friesland
-28
1:21:48
4
Ellis Heshusius
Leeuwarden
-34
1:22:57
5
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-24
1:23:21
6
Nieskje de Groot
Harlingen
-14
1:24:29
7
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
-31
1:27:20
8
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-13
1:27:20
9
Linda Keitz
Lionitas
-15
1:27:39
10
Katja Nieuwland
Leeuwarden
-26
1:30:03
11
Marjan Rodenhuis
Lionitas
-23
1:30:16
12
Marit Houtsma
Lionitas
-24
1:31:06
13
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
-39
1:31:06
14
Simone Werdmuller
Leeuwarden
-14
1:31:35
15
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
-20
1:31:36
16
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
-50
1:31:37
17
Manon Kroon
Leeuwarden
-19
1:32:17
18
Petra Lok
Lionitas
-28
1:34:39
19
Anuschka Ronner
Franeker
-31
1:36:22
20
Regina Dijkstra
Harlingen
-36
1:37:06
21
Janny Fennema
Britsum
-35
1:37:49
22
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
-33
1:38:29
J-15, 1.850M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Almer Ament
Leeuwarden
-99
8:55
2
Hidde Ament
Leeuwarden
-99
8:55
MEISJ, 600M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tess Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
-91
5:03
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje sturen naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2014 00:00