Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Phanos Boscross

Amstelveen - Zondag 5 januari 2014

JPUP, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
-97
5:06
2
Hidde Mollee
KAV Holland
-97
5:18
3
Jeen Hammink
Phanos
-96
5:26
4
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
-96
5:27
5
Eyoel Hiensch
Phanos
-96
5:28
6
Lucius Bout
Phanos
-97
5:36
7
Irjann Lobles
Noordkop
-96
5:37
8
Kalle Veldhuisen
Lycurgus
-97
5:42
9
Silas de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-96
5:46
10
Mike van Sleeuwen
Suomi
-97
5:47
11
Fedor Musil
Phanos
-97
5:49
12
Jip Ooteman
Phanos
-96
5:52
13
Daniël Erbe Gomez
Phanos
-96
5:53
14
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
-96
5:53
15
Ryan van de Pavert
Phanos
-94
5:58
16
Winem van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
-96
5:59
17
Demy River Wit
Phanos
-97
5:59
18
Olek Smits
Amsterdam
-97
6:00
19
Sjoerd van Berckel
Phanos
-97
6:04
20
Yuki Honig
-97
6:04
21
Diede van Bergen
Startbaan
-95
6:05
22
Teun van der Grinten
Phanos
-97
6:11
23
Elias Bouwman
Phanos
-97
6:12
24
Mick Baldew
Phanos
-96
6:14
25
Rutger Schim van der L
Phanos
-97
6:20
26
Noah Larsson
Phanos
-97
6:21
27
Yannick Vollaard
KAV Holland
-96
6:29
28
Willem Hammink
Phanos
-94
6:33
29
Timin Mahajan
Phanos
-96
6:36
30
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
-95
6:40
31
Friso Koedijk
Phanos
-94
6:42
32
Toon Hooijmaijers
Phanos
-95
6:44
33
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
-94
6:46
34
Len ter Laak
Phanos
-97
6:50
35
Otto Plasmeijer
Phanos
-96
6:53
36
Viggo Wildöer
Phanos
-96
7:00
37
Ids Kok
Phanos
-94
7:06
38
Kees Theunissen
AV '23
-95
7:17
39
Jamie van de Pavert
Phanos
-96
7:21
40
Silas de Moor
-87
7:23
41
Bob de Boer
Suomi
-97
7:31
42
Tygo Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
-93
7:40
43
Maddo Rens
Amsterdam
-95
7:41
44
Silas de Moor
Phanos
-97
7:43
45
Niels van Bergen
Startbaan
-93
7:47
46
Benjamin Vaessen
Phanos
-95
7:50
47
Boris Bax
Phanos
-94
7:54
48
Sjoerd Zuijderduin
-96
7:57
49
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
-92
8:10
50
Sebastiaan Yang
Heemskerk
-92
8:15
51
Tom Verheij
Phanos
-92
8:23
52
Kieran Roorda
Aalsmeer
-92
9:01
MPUP, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Luna de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-97
5:30
2
Thyra Terweij
NEA Volharding
-97
5:35
3
Veerle Verbeek
Phanos
-97
5:38
4
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
-96
5:48
5
Miro Vlasman
Phanos
-96
5:59
6
Josephine Jense
Phanos
-96
6:00
7
Janneke de Kemp
Feniks
-94
6:02
8
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
-96
6:08
9
Emma Eggenkamp
Startbaan
-96
6:21
10
Vera Blank
Phanos
-97
6:22
11
Sophie van Ekeris
KAV Holland
-96
6:24
12
Simone Schouws
Phanos
-97
6:30
13
Danique Schram
DEM
-96
6:34
14
Julie Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
-95
6:35
15
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
-95
6:35
16
Antonia Benevento
Phanos
-96
6:37
17
Jet Commandeur
DEM
-95
6:54
18
Mirre van Seventer
Phanos
-95
6:55
19
Isa Schram
DEM
-94
6:58
20
Pippa Broekhuizen
Phanos
-96
7:10
21
Myrte Jansen
DEM
-97
7:14
22
Krisje van Dongen
Phanos
-96
7:19
23
Charlie Verbeek
Phanos
-96
7:20
24
Nora van Seventer
Phanos
-94
7:25
25
Emily Wilson
Phanos
-94
7:33
26
Juno Hagers
Phanos
-97
7:35
27
Lotus Broekhuizen
Phanos
-94
7:44
28
Julia Kuyl
Phanos
-97
8:15
29
Bobbie Priem
Amsterdam
-93
8:16
30
Veronique van Weldam
Phanos
-94
8:17
31
Floor Dijkhuizen
Amsterdam
-93
8:21
32
Cecilia Kuipers
Phanos
-94
8:50
33
Eleanor Musil
Phanos
-93
10:21
JCD, 2.3 KM CD JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jens van Gelderen
Lycurgus
-1
8:45
2
Djodo Lobles
Noordkop
-99
9:25
3
Tristan Fraai
Amstelveen
-1
9:28
4
Douwe Koldijk
Haarlemmermeer
-1
9:28
5
Zeb Beelen
Lisse
0
9:33
6
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
-99
9:43
7
Tsega Feleka
AV '23
0
9:56
8
Tijmen Scouws
Phanos
0
10:08
9
Massimo Zandee
Phanos
0
10:18
10
Nathan Mulders
Haarlemmermeer
0
10:21
11
David Maarleveld
Phanos
0
10:23
12
Luco van Bergen
Startbaan
-98
10:23
13
Rick Thomasse
AV Castricum
-98
10:29
14
Remco van de Flier
Haarlemmermeer
-1
10:41
15
Thijs van Noorloos
Lycurgus
0
10:44
16
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Phanos
0
10:57
17
Marcus Thomasse
AV Castricum
11:02
18
Jeroen Hekkelman
Phanos
-1
11:13
19
Jurgen Timmer
-98
11:20
20
Mika Taag
KAV Holland
0
11:22
21
Maarten Van der Linde
Haarlemmermeer
0
11:24
22
Casper Peterse
Trias
-98
11:24
23
Max van Rookhuizen
DEM
-1
11:51
24
Xippe Honig
-98
12:01
25
Bas van Dijk
Lycurgus
0
12:19
26
Koen Kroep
Suomi
0
13:01
27
Onno de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
-1
13:19
28
Sam van Dijk
Lycurgus
-98
13:54
29
Nicolaas Veeneman
Haarlemmermeer
14:20
MCD, 2.3 KM CD JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Emma Kok
Phanos
-1
9:35
2
Lotte Pröpper
Phanos
-1
9:53
3
Mariska Poel
DEM
-1
10:10
4
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
-99
10:22
5
Iris Klok
Phanos
-99
10:33
6
Amina Schellekens
Phanos
0
10:38
7
Nikki Taag
KAV Holland
-98
11:36
8
Anick Willems
Phanos
-98
12:02
9
Nikki van Herwaarden
Amsterdam
-98
12:06
10
Rosalie Breems
KAV Holland
-98
12:16
11
Jeske Kielstra
Phanos
0
12:21
12
Sarah van Ekeris
KAV Holland
-98
12:25
13
Madeleine Hooijmaijers
Phanos
-98
12:45
14
Noely Baan
Phanos
-98
12:47
15
Femke Janssen
DEM
-99
12:55
16
Kim Niesten
DEM
-1
13:05
17
Hannah van Harmelen
Phanos
-98
13:10
18
Lotte van Gerven
Lycurgus
-1
13:23
19
Zwaan van Zijverde
Phanos
0
14:52
20
India Boerma
Phanos
-1
14:53
21
Tilka Slootmans
-97
15:50
22
Anne-Fleur Manten
Maarssen
-99
15:57
JAB/N, 2.3 KM AB JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
-6
7:43
2
Steve Bakker
Suomi
-8
7:55
3
Thomas Lewis
Phanos
-6
8:02
4
Daniel Donze
Haarlemmermeer
-5
8:02
5
Lars Remijn
DEM
-5
8:06
6
Ralf Looze
Phanos
-6
8:15
7
Guilhem Hack
Phanos
-6
8:22
8
Daniel de Looze
Startbaan
-7
8:24
9
Tom Kleist
Phanos
-6
8:37
10
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
-7
8:42
11
Robin Koch
Startbaan
-6
8:44
12
Jasper Hajonides VdMeu
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-6
8:55
13
Alexander Soethout
DEM
-2
9:00
14
Abdi Mahdi
Phanos
-6
9:02
15
Matthew Freeman
Phanos
-4
9:03
16
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
-3
9:17
17
Lennart de Looze
Startbaan
-4
9:24
18
Jeroen Gehrels
Haarlemmermeer
-3
9:27
19
Basile Wieser
Phanos
-2
9:30
20
Jon Schouwenaar
Startbaan
-6
9:32
21
Thom Vessies
DEM
-2
9:33
22
Felix Borger
Phanos
-2
10:03
23
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
-2
10:17
24
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
-2
10:17
25
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
-2
10:35
26
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
-3
11:35
27
Tim Jansen
Atos
-8
11:48
MAB/N, 2.3 KM AB JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
-3
10:04
2
Esméé Mulders
Haarlemmermeer
-2
10:28
3
Giulia Kuhn
Phanos
-4
11:05
4
Simone van Rookhuizen
DEM
-4
11:30
5
MCA Bloem
Phanos
-8
11:59
VSEN, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Yvonne Hak
AAC
-14
22:02
2
Laurien Buffart
Phanos
-20
22:15
3
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
-5
22:48
4
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vere
-17
24:18
5
Jessie Geel
DEM
-10
25:05
6
Inge Heus
Leiden
-19
25:17
7
Rosa Vermeulen
Phanos
-7
25:37
8
Jolice van den Berg
AAC
-13
26:08
9
Verena Gotta
Running Holland
-16
26:31
10
Felica Los
DEM
-7
26:50
11
Hester Sotera-van Rood
DEM
-16
27:27
12
Eva Pas
Phanos
-17
27:49
13
Nienke Bijman
Phanos
-13
28:44
14
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
-21
29:07
15
Marliz Altena
Amsterdam
-14
29:32
16
Neeltje de Gruyter
Phanos
-19
29:37
17
Gadiza Saaidi
Phanos
-16
29:44
18
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
-17
30:09
19
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
-17
30:53
20
Dieke van der Doelen
Amsterdam
-16
30:54
21
Kirsten Bijkerk
Phanos
-9
31:54
22
Paola Leijssen
Amsterdam
-2
32:12
23
Marloes Janssen
Amsterdam
-10
32:51
24
Debbie van Dijk
-4
38:14
V35, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
-28
24:26
2
Carola Linschooten
Amsterdam
-25
24:45
3
Marleen Haakma
Atos
-30
25:55
4
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
-25
27:10
5
Bé van Lotringen
Dutch Runners
-31
27:42
6
Marja Klijn
AV '23
-26
28:12
7
Michelle Collingham
AV Haarlem
-27
28:51
8
Bianca Wagner
Suomi
-26
33:47
9
Renate Geerts
Zaanland
-26
39:59
V45, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
-35
24:36
2
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
-34
26:54
3
Ine Rent
Running2000
-41
26:59
4
Yvonne Jansen
KAV Holland
-33
28:18
5
Mirjam Colijn
-32
28:56
6
Suzanne Wilson
-32
30:02
7
Nel Oversteegen
Phanos
-44
30:07
8
Agnes Bax
Hoofddorp
-34
31:07
9
Caroline van de Flier
Haarlemmermeer
-32
33:39
10
Gerlies Nap
AV Haarlem
-32
34:00
11
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
-36
34:50
12
Josephine Ruigrok van
Haarlemmermeer
-37
38:19
VRECR, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mariëlle van Aalst
Amsterdam
-11
25:54
2
Brenda Sleeuwenhoek
-30
27:25
3
Danuta Mazurel
Amsterdam
-8
28:29
4
E Brouwer
-37
28:38
5
Marcella van Doorn
Amsterdam
-27
29:56
6
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
-31
31:05
7
Rozemarijn van Faassen
Amsterdam
-16
31:17
8
Janneke Oostenrijk
Amsterdam
-12
31:18
9
Loeki Westerveld
Amsterdam
-13
31:26
10
Lina Bulovaite
Hoofddorp
-25
31:38
11
Andrea Schuurman
Amsterdam
-33
31:48
12
Shiva Zanoli
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-21
32:01
13
Alice van den Broek
Amsterdam
-1
32:42
14
Froukje Anne Karsten
Amsterdam
-36
32:56
15
Sjierly Pereira
Amsterdam
-18
33:09
16
Sophie Veenstra
Amsterdam
-13
33:35
17
Martine Moossdorff
Utrecht
-12
33:45
18
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
-42
34:14
19
Jasmijn Maijer
Amsterdam
-14
34:27
20
Florian van Dort
Amsterdam
-12
34:28
21
Katja Kaland
Amsterdam
-14
35:05
22
Chloe de Roos Feinberg
Amsterdam
-87
35:55
23
Vanessa Smeets
Amsterdam
-20
36:06
24
Anne Eskes
Amsterdam
-14
36:06
25
Danielle Engelvaart
Nieuw-Vennep
-14
36:15
26
Renate de Boer
Amsterdam
-37
36:37
27
Kim Struik
Aalsmeer
-20
36:39
28
Marloes Kempers
Nieuw-Vennep
-23
37:55
29
Astrid van Galen
Hoofddorp
-32
37:57
30
Merel van der Mark
Rotterdam
-12
38:04
31
Jasmijn Smeets
Amsterdam
-12
38:34
32
Lotte Neering
Amsterdam
-15
38:40
MSEN, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
-22
26:39
2
Pim Molenaar
AAC
-13
27:46
3
Erwin Meijer
Climax
-16
29:05
4
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
-7
29:47
5
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
-5
30:01
6
Boris le Feber
AV '23
-13
30:30
7
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
-13
30:32
8
Paul Waszink
Phanos
-26
30:37
9
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
-21
30:40
10
Jasper Engel
Phanos
-26
30:44
11
Ard Buikema
Phanos
-15
30:48
12
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
-21
30:51
13
Jesse de Wit
Phanos
-16
31:14
14
Thijs van Putten
Phanos
-13
31:27
15
Djurre den Heeten
Phanos
-16
31:49
16
Ronald Poel
DEM
-9
32:51
17
Niek van Veen
Phanos
-19
33:10
18
GJ Brinkman
Amsterdam
-13
33:21
19
Wouter van Willigen
Maastricht
-11
33:37
20
Koen Kerklaan
Phoenix
-19
33:38
21
Ruud Baaiman
GAC Hilversum
-17
33:44
22
Laurens van Kessel
Running Holland vere
-21
34:59
23
Eduard Hartwich
De Kieviten
-21
35:42
24
Maarten Kamerling
Nootdorp
-8
35:46
25
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
-20
36:17
26
Willem Dudok
Phanos
-21
37:00
27
Neil de Goede
Phanos
-20
37:07
28
Martijn Lakerveld
Amsterdam
-22
37:51
29
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-25
37:57
30
Bart Verbrugge
Amsterdam
-16
39:33
31
Joost Nellen
Amsterdam
-15
41:06
32
Koen Vossen
Phanos
-25
43:14
33
Jan Paul Voogd
Phanos
-12
43:50
M40, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Geordie Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-30
28:59
2
Mohamed Mohammadi
AAC
-29
29:31
3
Herman Leeman
AAC
-31
29:57
4
Gosse Beerda
AAC
-30
32:02
5
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
-29
32:26
6
Richard Halderman
Loopgroep PK
-31
33:22
7
José Vicente
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-30
34:40
8
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
-30
37:02
9
Arjan Dekker
Lycurgus
-31
37:14
10
Jason van der Burgt
AAC
-30
38:20
11
Rick Verbree
Amsterdam
-31
38:39
12
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
-29
38:42
13
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
-29
40:57
14
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
-29
42:17
15
Derek van Deurzen
Amsterdam
-27
45:15
M45, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
-33
31:00
2
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
-34
31:16
3
Martin Breedijk
avVN
-32
31:39
4
Gert van Bergen
Dutch Runners
-36
31:45
5
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
-36
32:32
6
Dirk Klaassen
Lycurgus
-32
32:51
7
Erik Langeveld
DEM
-32
32:53
8
Bauke de Boer
AV Haarlem
-34
32:55
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
-32
33:19
10
Ivar Brinkman
TTW
-36
33:43
11
Jan Hendrikse
avVN
-33
34:04
12
Jos Veenstra
Suomi
-33
36:05
13
Marco de Boer
Suomi
-35
36:32
14
Martin Geerders
Atos
-35
36:41
15
Bastiaan Adams
AAC
-35
36:53
16
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
-35
37:05
17
Walter Zuijderduin
De Kwakel
-36
37:08
18
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
-36
37:16
19
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
-36
37:26
20
Marcel van Koningsbrug
KAV Holland
-35
39:47
21
Roel Carati
Phanos
-32
39:56
22
Steven Pasman
Amsterdam
-33
40:43
23
Leo Stoffer
Haarlemmermeer
-36
41:58
24
John Komen
AV Haarlem
-34
42:38
25
Mike Kalksma
AAV '36
-33
45:30
26
Albert Deen
Haarlem
-36
47:11
M50, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
-38
31:04
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
-37
32:10
3
Pieter Iedema
AAC
-41
33:32
4
Henri Numan
DEM
-40
36:08
5
Ewald Engelen
Amsterdam
-37
36:30
6
Harrie Verduin
DEM
-39
37:22
7
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
-37
37:24
8
Jochem van Hal
Phoenix
-37
37:54
9
Vinni Zandee
Dutch Runners
-37
38:14
10
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
-41
38:48
11
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
-40
38:51
12
Jos Pekel
DEM
-37
38:55
13
Paul Hijstek
Haarlemmermeer
-41
39:25
14
Henk Rozenhart
Phanos
-37
39:44
15
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
-37
41:04
16
Alaaddin Vural
Badhoevedorp
-41
42:50
17
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
-39
42:50
18
Pieter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
-39
43:29
19
Siem Goede
AV '23
-41
43:40
20
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
-37
44:56
21
Bo Hogeboom
Phanos
-41
48:37
M55, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
-43
32:41
2
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
-45
35:14
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
-47
35:36
4
Huib Leijssen
Amsterdam
-45
38:25
5
Peter Zwart
Atos
-48
38:30
6
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
-44
38:53
7
Ambro Visser
Phanos
-48
40:29
8
Peter Groen
AV '23
-51
41:15
9
Jaap Geertman
Phanos
-47
43:24
10
Jos Schurgers
Suomi
-53
44:01
11
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
-45
45:09
12
Jan Pieter Voogd
Almelo
-42
47:55
MRECR, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Naol Belitie
-9
27:48
2
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
-24
30:34
3
Sander Assendelft
-21
31:22
4
K Hunde
-28
31:53
5
Jan Vergeer
-34
32:34
6
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
-29
32:57
7
Rens de Bok
Kudelstaart
-26
33:06
8
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk Zh
-47
34:09
9
Kees Wijts
-46
34:44
10
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
-29
35:04
11
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-16
35:23
12
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
-16
35:33
13
Daniel Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
-23
35:53
14
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
-22
36:03
15
Hĺkan Haddas
Amsterdam
-20
36:10
16
Roland van Paridon
Amsterdam
-13
36:41
17
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
-21
37:03
18
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
-32
37:04
19
Frank Van der Laan
-36
37:13
20
Thomas Ettes
-14
37:17
21
Johan Koolhaas
-37
37:27
22
Thijs Bootsma
Amsterdam
-16
37:41
23
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
-16
37:50
24
Jos ten Klooster
Amsterdam
-21
38:13
25
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
-22
38:15
26
Bas Veldhuis
Amsterdam
-20
38:27
27
Roel de Bont
Amstelveen
-23
38:27
28
Lorenzo Sylvain Mergha
Amsterdam
-31
38:40
29
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
-23
39:07
30
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
-26
39:35
31
Robert Jan Maaskant
-19
39:48
32
Bart de Bruin
Amsterdam
-19
39:48
33
Roel Sijl
Amsterdam
-17
39:49
34
Thomas Keijzer
Amstelveen
-16
39:55
35
Bram de Roos
Amsterdam
-17
40:12
36
Frans Beunk
Nederland
-33
40:37
37
Ben van Arum
Amsterdam
-36
40:42
38
Benjamin Go
Amstelveen
-34
41:10
39
Deha Erdogan
Amsterdam
-22
41:28
40
Reinier de Bont
Abcoude
-26
41:53
41
Yann Graf
-18
42:11
42
Wijnand vd Stokker
Amstelveen
-27
42:23
43
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
-3
42:24
44
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
-34
42:46
45
Bernard Oosterveen
Abcoude
-26
42:49
46
Tim de Gier
Amsterdam
-17
42:52
47
Ruud van Roon
Amsterdam
-21
42:53
48
Sergio Felter
-27
42:57
49
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
-13
43:42
50
Paul Jongen
Amsterdam
-40
43:51
51
Jaco Goedkoop
Abcoude
-25
43:56
52
Jos van Wegen
Amsterdam
-36
44:22
53
George Janssen
Amsterdam
-25
44:24
54
Meinhard Weizmann
Amstelveen
-30
44:50
55
Rien Wertheim
Amsterdam
-37
45:17
56
Hans Wertheim
Amsterdam
-34
45:17
57
Pieter Haex
Amsterdam
-18
45:43
58
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
-33
46:05
59
Sjef Barbiers
-41
46:22
60
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
-36
46:26
61
Roy Dijkman
Heemstede
-24
47:04
62
Christopher Koerber
Amsterdam
-29
48:11
63
Hans van Herwaarden
Amsterdam
-44
48:12
64
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
-44
48:20
65
Ton Wagemans
Amsterdam
-26
48:45
66
Xander van den Berg
Almere
-22
49:04
67
Jeroen Sjerp
Nieuw-Vennep
-25
50:04
VRECR, 8.0 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Yvonne Beumer
Amsterdam
-20
38:36
MAN, 10.1 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
-16
39:41
2
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
-19
39:48
3
Marius van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
-15
41:14
4
Yannick Fritschy
Amsterdam
-13
41:21
5
Tom Hardam
Amsterdam
-11
42:56
6
Farid Azarkan
Culemborg
-29
43:11
7
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
-26
43:12
8
Tom Vangeneugden
Amsterdam
-17
43:24
9
Daniel Didden
Amsterdam
-18
43:29
10
Paul Schim van der Loe
Amsterdam
-33
43:36
11
Daan Remijnse
Amsterdam
-19
44:20
12
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
-38
45:01
13
Hans Goos
Amsterdam
-39
45:10
14
Ino Sohl
-42
45:29
15
Michiel van de Hoeven
-30
45:30
16
Wim Bouwman
Amsterdam
-36
45:32
17
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
-20
45:38
18
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
-38
45:44
19
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
-27
45:57
20
Geoff Coyle
46:01
21
Arnold Kroon
Hoofddorp
-13
46:10
22
Frank Hagman
-13
46:28
23
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
-31
46:39
24
Fred Kouw
Aalsmeer
-33
47:20
25
Wiro Stam
Houten
-35
47:21
26
Tim Schelle
Utrecht
-2
47:25
27
Yassine Zaghdoud
De Meern
-11
47:45
28
Marcel Veen
Amsterdam
-32
47:46
29
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
-29
48:14
30
Edwin de Jong
-30
49:26
31
Ynze de Jong
Hoofddorp
-36
49:26
32
Alex Fong
Amsterdam
-19
49:44
33
Jouri Knegt
Amsterdam
-18
50:31
34
Clement Jager
-24
50:47
35
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
-45
50:51
36
Stefan Geerlings
Aalsmeer
-33
51:19
37
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
-1
51:24
38
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
-25
51:40
39
Harald Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
-32
51:58
40
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
-51
52:22
41
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
-41
52:38
42
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
-19
53:28
43
Cor Omta
Amsterdam
-40
53:40
44
Remco van Stappershoef
53:44
45
Ab Winsemius
Amsterdam
-31
53:47
46
Tommy Gal
-93
53:48
47
Rien Raadschelders
Amstelveen
-51
54:19
48
Wim Rouwenhorst
-49
54:27
49
Marco van Herp
-37
54:28
50
Eric Wiersma
Amsterdam
-35
55:15
51
Han Lochtenberg
Amstelveen
-53
55:26
52
Harro Mantel
Amsterdam
-34
55:29
53
Mark Mizee
Utrecht
-17
55:41
54
Wim Pieterse
Hoofddorp
-39
55:48
55
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
-41
55:50
56
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
-37
55:51
57
Martin Hall
Amstelveen
-13
56:30
58
Joen Luirink
Amstelveen
-40
56:42
59
Mark Liagman
-17
56:58
60
Arno Beliën
SANTPOORT-NOORD
-33
58:21
61
Tom de Mol
Amsterdam
-35
1:00:47
62
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
-38
1:02:30
63
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
-43
1:03:59
64
Phonse van der Woude
Amsterdam
-97
1:04:08
65
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
-59
1:04:14
66
Hans Dekker
Amsterdam
-52
1:13:48
VROUW, 10.1 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Iris Duinmeijer
-16
47:20
2
Emma van der Zanden
-15
47:36
3
Lindy Struik
Amstelveen
-23
48:12
4
Bibi Krot
-20
53:31
5
Nadine Diepeveen
Amsterdam
-24
53:54
6
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
-19
54:49
7
Vera Brugman
-3
55:40
8
Karlijn Bastiaansen
Utrecht
-14
55:41
9
Dóra Révész
Amsterdam
-16
55:57
10
Tineke Lupi
Amsterdam
-22
56:04
11
Willie Meester
Amsterdam
-28
56:08
12
Carola Aardenhout
Amsterdam
-33
56:27
13
Karen Vis
Hoofddorp
-27
56:31
14
Inge Verhoog
Hoofddorp
-10
58:56
15
Tanja Deurloo
Amsterdam
-34
1:00:47
16
Josta Drewes
Amsterdam
-27
1:02:23
17
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
-16
1:02:29
18
Lucia Aalbers
-30
1:02:29
19
Monique van Raate
Hoofddorp
-22
1:09:58
20
Linda Post
Amsterdam
-22
1:09:59
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2014 00:00