Uitslagenlijst 27e Florijnwinterloop

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 4 januari 2014

M-9, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Gringhuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:20
4:18
2
Elisa Couperus
Phoenix
4:23
4:23
3
Sofie de Ronde
Woudenberg
4:33
4:32
4
Jikke van der Ploeg
Triathlon
4:35
4:34
5
Marit IJmker
Woudenberg
4:40
4:38
6
Amelie van Doorn
Woudenberg
5:06
5:04
7
Senna Vroemen
Triathlon
5:09
5:06
8
Marit Kok
Woudenberg
5:09
5:06
9
Merel Masselinkwr
VV Woudenberg
5:12
5:08
10
Jill van de Haar
VV Woudenberg
5:17
5:03
11
Maaike van der Zon
Woudenberg
5:18
5:12
12
Dionne van Middendorp
Woudenberg
5:26
5:21
13
Indyra Jonkers
Leusden
5:43
5:40
14
Ayden van Ginkel
Woudenberg
5:43
5:41
15
Kyra Wensing
Woudenberg
5:48
5:42
16
Meike van der Heijden
Amersfoort
5:48
5:41
17
Jasmijn de Wit
Woudenberg
5:51
5:49
18
Nadine Willigenburg
Woudenberg
5:56
5:53
19
Britget Richel
Woudenberg
5:57
5:51
20
Nienke Masselink
Woudenberg
5:57
5:47
21
Noor Veenendaal
Woudenberg
6:00
5:50
22
Merel Klabbers
Amersfoort
6:01
5:57
23
Anne-Fleur Kleijn
Houten
6:04
5:53
24
Estelle Jetten
VV Woudenberg
6:05
5:49
25
Vera Jansen
Woudenberg
6:08
6:05
26
Wen-Li van Dieren
Woudenberg
6:09
6:04
27
Fleur Zumbrink
Woudenberg
6:13
6:06
28
Hanna Kwakernaak
Woudenberg
6:14
6:11
29
Rosa Bus
Amersfoort
6:16
6:07
30
Chantal van Galen
Woudenberg
6:17
6:14
31
Maud de Man
Woudenberg
6:18
6:15
32
Sanne de Koning
Woudenberg
6:22
6:15
33
Mette Radstaake
Woudenberg
6:23
6:10
34
Maria Schmidt
Woudenberg
6:30
6:25
35
Britt Verwoerd
VV Woudenberg
6:33
6:30
36
Dominique van Luijn
Woudenberg
6:41
6:34
37
Silje Hoogendijk
Woudenberg
6:43
6:36
38
Manouk Vermaas
Woudenberg
6:49
6:42
39
Wieke de Greef
Woudenberg
6:50
6:36
40
Sterre van Harskamp
Woudenberg
6:53
6:48
41
Jill Eweg
Woudenberg
7:04
6:51
42
Jessa Advocaat
VV Scherpenzeel
7:08
7:06
43
Indy Kampinga
VV Woudenberg
7:11
7:00
44
Fleur van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
7:12
6:59
45
Amy Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
7:17
7:06
46
Suze Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
7:32
7:19
47
Fleur van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
7:57
7:42
48
Fenna Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
8:27
8:18
49
Fleur van der Wiel
Woudenberg
8:39
8:26
50
Alice Scholing
9:01
8:37
51
Rachida
9:15
8:55
52
Amelie Groen
Amersfoort
10:16
9:49
53
Rosa Pieter
12:11
11:45
54
Conny van de Kluit
12:29
12:07
55
Christina Baars
12:31
12:10
J-9, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
3:51
3:50
2
Ralph-karsten vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
3:54
3:53
3
Kevin Harder
's-Gravenhage
3:57
3:57
4
Jan de Pater
De Klomp
3:59
3:58
5
Thomas Blok
Woudenberg
4:07
4:06
6
Kieran Schoonhoven
VV Woudenberg
4:11
4:11
7
Milan Mulderij
Zeist
4:16
4:15
8
Joris Vonk
VV Scherpenzeel
4:20
4:20
9
Philip Bessembinders
VV Woudenberg
4:23
4:21
10
Justin Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
4:26
4:25
11
Diederik van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
4:29
4:27
12
Luuk van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
4:29
4:29
13
Pier van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
4:30
4:29
14
Niels de Ronde
Woudenberg
4:33
4:31
15
Jelle van Voorthuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:33
4:30
16
Milan van Nieuw-Ameron
VV Woudenberg
4:34
4:32
17
Jesper Blauwendraad
VV Scherpenzeel
4:35
4:34
18
Ryan Diepeveen
VV Scherpenzeel
4:37
4:36
19
Rick Snijder
Amersfoort
4:37
4:36
20
Carsten van Dijk
maarn
4:39
4:31
21
Max Remy
VV Woudenberg
4:42
4:38
22
Floris Aarsen
VV Woudenberg
4:43
4:36
23
Lennart de Groot
Woudenberg
4:44
4:42
24
Floris van der Vijgh
Hellas
4:46
4:43
25
Rik ten Broek
VV Scherpenzeel
4:46
4:45
26
Boudewijn Nalis
Amersfoort
4:47
4:46
27
Neo Stalman
VV Woudenberg
4:47
4:45
28
Casper Mulderij
Zeist
4:48
4:47
29
Noah Kok
VV Woudenberg
4:49
4:47
30
Leon van der Molen
VV Woudenberg
4:50
4:47
31
Twan Lagerweij
VV Scherpenzeel
4:50
4:49
32
Tygo Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:51
4:48
33
Sem de Jong
VV Woudenberg
4:52
4:45
34
Martijn Golstein
VV Woudenberg
4:52
4:49
35
Thom Keijser
VV Woudenberg
4:53
4:52
36
Chris Ravenhorst
VV Woudenberg
4:53
4:53
37
Stefan Hendriksen
VV Scherpenzeel
4:54
4:53
38
Bjarne Ledder
VV Woudenberg
4:55
4:54
39
Bjorn Berentsen
VV Woudenberg
4:56
4:52
40
Rik van de Glind
VV Scherpenzeel
4:56
4:54
41
Finn Aarsen
VV Woudenberg
4:56
4:50
42
Thijs Blauwendraad
VV Woudenberg
4:57
4:55
43
Mylan Veenendaal
Woudenberg
5:00
4:57
44
Jordy Richel
VV Woudenberg
5:01
4:58
45
Dinand Meijer
VV Woudenberg
5:02
4:57
46
Nick Blauwendraat
VV Scherpenzeel
5:02
5:02
47
Wouter Legemaat
VV Woudenberg
5:04
5:01
48
Stijn Hens
Utrecht
5:04
5:03
49
Chris Smit
VV Scherpenzeel
5:05
5:04
50
Tygo Baan Hofman
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:06
5:03
51
Joost Geijtenbeek
VV Woudenberg
5:06
4:57
52
Wesley Hardeman
VV Scherpenzeel
5:07
5:06
53
Lars van de Grift
VV Scherpenzeel
5:07
5:06
54
Quinten Peek
VV Woudenberg
5:11
5:05
55
Levi Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:11
5:07
56
Ernst Beuker
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:11
5:10
57
Thijmen Teunissen
VV Woudenberg
5:11
5:07
58
Ricardo Vissink
VV Woudenberg
5:13
5:10
59
William van Dijk
VV Scherpenzeel
5:15
5:15
60
Sven van Werven
VV Woudenberg
5:16
5:06
61
Sven van Leent
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:16
5:16
62
Vince Woldinga
VV Woudenberg
5:18
5:12
63
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:19
5:11
64
Nathan Schep
VV Woudenberg
5:20
5:14
65
Yair van Luyn
VV Woudenberg
5:21
5:16
66
Fabrice de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:24
5:16
67
Ynte Steenks
VV Woudenberg
5:25
5:20
68
Timo Gersen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:25
5:24
69
Ruben van Vugt
VV Woudenberg
5:25
5:15
70
Jonathan Heynekamp
VV Scherpenzeel
5:28
5:27
71
Jeroen van Halteren
VAV
5:28
5:24
72
Boaz de Groot
VV Scherpenzeel
5:33
5:32
73
Levi de Groot
VV Scherpenzeel
5:33
5:32
74
Thom Geijtenbeek
VV Woudenberg
5:34
5:21
75
Lars Velthuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:36
5:36
76
Cas Lagerweij
VV Scherpenzeel
5:38
5:36
77
Leto Stalman
VV Woudenberg
5:40
5:35
78
Bram van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
5:40
5:39
79
Julian Barten
VV Woudenberg
5:43
5:32
80
Leon van Oosterom
VV Woudenberg
5:43
5:33
81
Pepijn Broekhuizen
VV Woudenberg
5:44
5:39
82
Tiemen Lub
VV Woudenberg
5:44
5:39
83
Siebe Voorsluijs
VV Woudenberg
5:46
5:40
84
Remco Talya
VV Woudenberg
5:47
5:35
85
Joris de Klaver
VV Scherpenzeel
5:47
5:46
86
Rafael Tergouw
VV Woudenberg
5:47
5:32
87
Tom Domselaar
VV Woudenberg
5:48
5:46
88
Robin Mulder
VV Scherpenzeel
5:49
5:47
89
Stijn van der Wansem
VV Woudenberg
5:49
5:45
90
Leon Tulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:49
5:45
91
Joran Windhouwer
Leusden
5:50
5:41
92
Sam Blauwendraad
VV Woudenberg
5:51
5:47
93
Timo de Ronde
VV Woudenberg
5:52
5:37
94
Jens Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
5:54
5:39
95
Olav Holl
VV Woudenberg
5:55
5:50
96
Tom de Beer
Doorn
5:55
5:46
97
Rowan van Voorthuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:56
5:52
98
Bas Klarenbeek
VV Scherpenzeel
5:59
5:59
99
Max Busser
VV Woudenberg
6:00
5:51
100
Tijs Heuff
VV Woudenberg
6:01
5:53
101
Luuk Verwoerd
VV Woudenberg
6:01
5:43
102
Tristan Schouten
VV Woudenberg
6:02
5:51
103
Sam Kosterman
VV Woudenberg
6:03
5:59
104
Bjorn van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
6:03
5:48
105
Tristan Lankhorst
VV Woudenberg
6:10
5:54
106
Max Kosterman
VV Woudenberg
6:11
6:01
107
Lucas Aarsen
VV Woudenberg
6:12
6:00
108
Danni Labrie
VV Woudenberg
6:14
6:00
109
Jesper Nieboer
Woudenberg
6:14
6:00
110
Bart van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
6:15
5:58
111
Ruben Schep
VV Woudenberg
6:16
6:02
112
Maico van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:18
6:16
113
Roan van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:24
6:20
114
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
6:26
6:21
115
Daan Zumbrink
Woudenberg
6:27
6:22
116
Bertus Golstein
VV Woudenberg
6:27
6:21
117
Eric van Galen
VV Woudenberg
6:28
6:23
118
Jayden Hofland
VV Woudenberg
6:29
6:14
119
Eelco Flux
6:31
6:13
120
Lucas Groen
Amersfoort
6:33
6:15
121
Jesper van der Waal
VV Woudenberg
6:39
6:31
122
Thijmen Pol
VV Scherpenzeel
6:44
6:43
123
Rimmert van Luyn
VV Woudenberg
6:45
6:38
124
Quinten Hardeman
VV Scherpenzeel
6:46
6:36
125
Pieter Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:48
6:45
126
Paul Eggenkamp
VV Woudenberg
6:49
6:38
127
Maurice van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:50
6:37
128
Kiran van Renselaar
Woudenberg
6:52
6:50
129
Romeo van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
6:54
6:39
130
Jesse Weistra
VV Woudenberg
6:55
6:40
131
Hugo Nalis
Amersfoort
6:56
6:50
132
Jay Renkers
VV Scherpenzeel
7:07
7:06
133
Timo Hill
Amersfoort
7:07
6:49
134
Fynn Stalman
VV Woudenberg
7:10
7:01
135
Damian van der Hoek
VV Woudenberg
7:14
6:56
136
Renee Haitsma
7:23
7:06
137
Job de Beer
Doorn
7:25
7:14
138
Jacobus Holwerda
VV Woudenberg
7:32
7:17
139
Paul van Putten
VV Woudenberg
7:32
7:18
140
Kelvin Peter
7:38
7:18
141
Dayden Guyt
VV Scherpenzeel
7:52
7:51
142
Bart Hazeleger
Woudenberg
7:57
7:46
143
Robbert Verweij
8:17
7:54
144
Coen de Koning
Woudenberg
8:18
8:14
145
Thom van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
8:34
8:19
146
Javier de Klein
8:38
8:19
147
Urvin Pieter
9:03
8:44
148
Jonathan van Elst
Woudenberg
9:57
9:38
149
John Klaarenbeek
12:12
11:45
J-12, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van Lanen
Elst Gld
12:38
12:38
2
Niels van Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
12:52
12:52
3
Jelani James
Feniks
13:01
13:00
4
Sander Schijf
Hellas
13:38
13:38
5
Casper de Wit
VV Woudenberg
13:58
13:58
6
Timo Klabbers
Triathlon
14:19
14:19
7
Wisse Middelkoop
Bilthoven
14:22
14:22
8
Tom de Pater
VAV
14:24
14:22
9
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
14:30
14:28
10
Tim Boogaars
Woudenberg
14:34
14:34
11
Ferrence Koopmans
VV Woudenberg
14:36
14:36
12
Sjoerd van Kleef
VV Woudenberg
14:40
14:35
13
Matthijs Kok
VV Woudenberg
14:41
14:37
14
Luuk Spies
VV Woudenberg
14:42
14:37
15
Duco van den Bos
Leusden
14:45
14:43
16
Tim Koops
VV Woudenberg
14:50
14:43
17
Wim Jan Maassen
Doorn
14:52
14:51
18
Bjorn Hulsebos
Veenendaal
14:54
14:53
19
Mees van den Bos
Leusden
14:55
14:54
20
Wouter Pastoor
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:57
14:57
21
Joel van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
15:04
14:58
22
Hugo Bessembinders
Woudenberg
15:10
15:09
23
Jesse van Osnabrugge
VV Woudenberg
15:14
15:08
24
Sem Fijma
VV Woudenberg
15:17
15:13
25
Thomas Blok
VV Woudenberg
15:17
15:14
26
Abel Verheijen
VV Woudenberg
15:18
15:17
27
Rinze de Greef
VV Woudenberg
15:37
15:31
28
Tim van den Berg
Leusden
15:38
15:35
29
Sander Schuitemaker
VV Woudenberg
15:42
15:36
30
Machello Jonker
Woudenberg
15:48
15:46
31
Harm Geurken
Stuifzand
15:49
15:45
32
Chris Rutgers
VV Woudenberg
15:59
15:53
33
Tim van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
16:01
16:01
34
Jesse van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
16:03
15:58
35
Olav Jetten
VV Scherpenzeel
16:04
16:04
36
Julian Broodman
Leusden
16:06
16:02
37
David van Weers
VV Woudenberg
16:13
16:06
38
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
16:20
16:20
39
Calvin Voets
VV Woudenberg
16:24
16:19
40
Thijs Boom
VV Woudenberg
16:30
16:25
41
Leon Dekker
VV Woudenberg
16:33
16:30
42
Philippe Koopmans
VV Woudenberg
16:34
16:30
43
Wesley Scheer
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:37
16:30
44
David Bus
Amersfoort
16:39
16:38
45
Evan Denekamp
VV Woudenberg
16:42
16:38
46
Lars van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
16:53
16:52
47
Daan Kleijn
Houten
16:58
16:54
48
Stijn van Eijk
VV Woudenberg
17:06
17:04
49
Boris Weima
VV Woudenberg
17:07
17:03
50
Rico Stuivenberg
VV Woudenberg
17:12
17:06
51
Mike Radstaat
VV Woudenberg
17:13
17:08
52
Wilmer van Bemmel
VV Woudenberg
17:15
17:09
53
Jelle Verwoerd
VV Woudenberg
17:22
17:21
54
Milan Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
17:33
17:32
55
Jesse Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
17:43
17:41
56
Arnoud Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
17:44
17:36
57
Miguel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
17:45
17:44
58
Kenzo Geurs
VV Woudenberg
17:45
17:42
59
Tjeerd van Voskuilen
VV Woudenberg
17:46
17:40
60
Yannick van der Waal
VV Woudenberg
18:02
17:58
61
Quinn Meijer
VV Woudenberg
18:09
18:01
62
Job Philipsen
VV Scherpenzeel
18:09
18:07
63
Jochem van Dolder
Woudenberg
18:13
18:11
64
Dillen Hanna
VV Woudenberg
18:42
18:40
65
Tijmen Zondag
VV Woudenberg
18:45
18:42
66
Joep Velthuizen
VV Woudenberg
18:52
18:50
67
Thijmen van den Heuvel
VV Woudenberg
19:02
18:59
68
Thomas Kwakernaak
VV Woudenberg
19:17
19:10
69
Victor de Wit
VV Woudenberg
19:32
19:30
70
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
19:36
19:32
71
Mart Klein Wolterink
VV Woudenberg
19:44
19:43
72
Maxim Veen
VV Woudenberg
19:46
19:39
73
Rick Slot
VV Woudenberg
19:47
19:45
74
Niels van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
19:54
19:47
75
Daniël Denekamp
VV Woudenberg
19:54
19:47
76
Rick Denekamp
VV Woudenberg
20:00
19:56
77
Jeroen van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
20:52
20:46
78
Shen Wagensveld
VV Scherpenzeel
20:55
20:54
79
Mika van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
21:02
20:56
80
Pepijn Bosvelt
VV Scherpenzeel
21:17
21:16
81
Joost Advocaat
VV Scherpenzeel
21:22
21:21
82
Guido Doornbos
VV Scherpenzeel
21:23
21:23
83
Job Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
21:28
21:28
84
Nicky Berkhof
VV Scherpenzeel
21:44
21:43
85
Jord Blauwendraad
VV Scherpenzeel
21:52
21:51
86
Wessel van Leuveren
VV Scherpenzeel
21:52
21:51
87
Faid Olubaji
VV Scherpenzeel
22:05
22:04
88
Jesse van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
24:21
24:11
M-12, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne vd Waterbeemd
Pijnenburg
14:08
14:08
2
Seraya Cozijnsen
VV Woudenberg
14:20
14:11
3
Kira Landman
Altis
14:21
14:20
4
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
15:00
14:59
5
Tessa Verweij
Hellas
15:03
15:02
6
Lisa van Dam
Altis
15:20
15:20
7
Carmen Castrop
Woudenberg
16:26
16:24
8
Esther Geurken
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:26
16:25
9
Mere Gringhuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:33
16:31
10
Francisca Maassen
Doorn
16:56
16:55
11
Delia den Outer
Woudenberg
18:04
17:56
12
Angelina Blom
VV Woudenberg
18:04
17:55
13
Benthe Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
18:09
18:07
14
Eline Suurmeijer
Maarsbergen
18:21
18:19
15
Kirsten Jetten
Woudenberg
18:21
18:14
16
Danique Dalhuijsen
Woudenberg
18:23
18:16
17
Calista Lankhorst
Woudenberg
18:24
18:22
18
Vera Moesbergen
VV Woudenberg
19:06
19:05
19
Linda Ruijter
VV Woudenberg
19:08
18:59
20
Fleur de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:29
19:26
21
Mabel Bos
Woudenberg
19:32
19:27
22
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
19:36
19:33
23
Lisa Rutgers
Woudenberg
19:36
19:29
24
Suze Schot
Veenendaal
19:54
19:51
25
Marinda de Muijnck
VV Woudenberg
19:54
19:46
26
Roos de Jong
Woudenberg
19:54
19:49
27
Emmely Blokhuis
VV Woudenberg
19:56
19:48
28
Jessie van der Snel
VV Woudenberg
20:06
19:58
29
Caya Veenendaal
Woudenberg
21:21
21:16
30
Merel Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:27
21:22
31
Brit van Ginkel
Woudenberg
22:05
21:57
32
Wendy Kuiter
Woudenberg
22:07
21:59
33
Jaimie Brugman
VV Woudenberg
22:10
22:01
34
Jamayra Mando
Woudenberg
22:10
22:08
35
Merel van Werven
Woudenberg
25:02
25:00
36
Femke Labrie
Woudenberg
26:59
26:51
37
Isa de Man
Woudenberg
27:04
26:56
38
Merlijn van der Waal
Woudenberg
27:16
27:14
39
Kimberley van Essen
VV Woudenberg
27:57
27:47
40
Danielle de Kruijf
VV Woudenberg
28:06
27:56
41
Linda van Ommeren
VV Woudenberg
28:06
27:58
42
Romee van Raaij
VV Woudenberg
29:03
28:54
43
Romy van Doorn
VV Woudenberg
29:45
29:36
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:40
53:40
2
Koen Henkes
Running2000
54:25
54:25
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
56:10
56:10
4
Erik Dekker
VAV
57:28
57:27
5
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
58:35
58:34
6
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
59:05
59:04
7
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
59:10
59:10
8
Marijn de Jonge
Utrecht
59:42
59:42
9
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
1:00:38
1:00:38
10
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:00:42
1:00:40
11
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
1:00:43
1:00:39
12
Ronny Arends
Veenendaal
1:02:16
1:02:13
13
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
1:03:06
1:03:01
14
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:28
1:03:23
15
Raymond Laseur
Altis
1:03:34
1:03:31
16
Gijs Groen
Utrecht
1:03:40
1:03:24
17
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:04:24
18
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
1:05:19
1:05:15
19
Mark Huizing
Ulrum
1:05:27
1:05:22
20
Joris van der Voort
Heemstede
1:05:36
1:05:22
21
Harmen Hoogwout
Nootdorp
1:06:06
1:05:57
22
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
1:06:20
1:06:15
23
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:33
1:06:30
24
Alwin de Jong
AAV '36
1:07:06
1:07:02
25
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
1:07:44
1:07:37
26
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:07:44
1:07:43
27
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
1:08:56
1:08:50
28
Frank van de Haar
Renswoude
1:09:06
1:08:27
29
Merijn Ellenkamp
Utrecht
1:09:19
1:08:50
30
Dies de Dren
Utrecht
1:09:21
1:09:13
31
Jim Otter
Amerongen
1:09:30
1:09:25
32
Wilbert van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:09:37
1:09:31
33
Alex Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:09:47
1:09:38
34
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:09:57
1:09:50
35
Pim Veldhuis
Utrecht
1:10:09
1:09:39
36
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:10:15
1:10:13
37
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:10:25
1:10:19
38
Gerk van der Have
Statina
1:10:57
1:10:49
39
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:12:31
1:12:09
40
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:32
1:12:23
41
Dirk Gerritsen
Utrecht
1:13:18
1:12:45
42
Ton van Tunen
Breukelen Ut
1:13:48
1:12:49
43
Feike Visser
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:57
1:13:50
44
Chris Petersen
Harderwijk
1:13:58
1:12:53
45
Rowan Kerssies
Amersfoort
1:14:26
1:13:10
46
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:35
1:13:23
47
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
1:14:40
1:14:05
48
Jeroen Boensma
Zoetermeer
1:14:47
1:13:48
49
Cees Smit
Ederveen
1:15:02
1:14:34
50
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:15:41
1:15:02
51
Wouter Nalis
Amersfoort
1:15:44
1:15:37
52
Marco Verschoor
Woudenberg
1:15:56
1:15:51
53
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:16:05
1:15:00
54
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:14
1:15:14
55
Niek Gombert
Amersfoort
1:16:26
1:16:00
56
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
1:16:32
1:16:25
57
Dirk Achterberg
Triathlon
1:16:34
1:15:16
58
Jaco van der Berg
Terschuur
1:17:32
1:16:07
59
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1:18:21
1:18:18
60
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:18:24
1:17:15
61
Ronald Elsenaar
Renswoude
1:18:50
1:18:50
62
Nicolaas van der Voort
Hilversum
1:19:28
1:18:52
63
Mart Geijtenbeek
Amersfoort
1:19:32
1:18:49
64
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
1:19:46
1:19:31
65
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:19:48
1:19:28
66
Hans Geluk
Voorthuizen
1:21:32
1:20:06
67
Marc Pietersma
Renkum
1:21:59
1:21:05
68
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
1:22:09
1:21:46
69
Sanne Kleinveld
Utrecht
1:22:17
1:21:38
70
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
1:22:37
1:22:31
71
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:23:48
1:23:46
72
Hans Bongers
Utrecht
1:25:55
1:24:54
73
Jeroen Uiterwijk
Utrecht
1:26:14
1:25:10
74
Luc van Krimpen
Woudenberg
1:26:30
1:26:08
75
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
1:26:39
1:25:48
76
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
1:26:57
1:25:28
77
Wim Beeuwkes
Houten
1:27:17
1:26:51
78
Mathieu Iking
Amersfoort
1:27:56
1:26:40
79
William Schuch
Leersum
1:28:33
1:26:56
80
Igor Renes
Leersum
1:28:35
1:27:00
81
Marco van den Berg
VAV
1:29:06
1:27:53
82
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
1:29:39
1:28:27
83
Ralph Mulder
Woudenberg
1:29:39
1:28:28
84
Niels Mosterd
Amersfoort
1:30:00
1:29:20
85
Lex Rebergen
Amersfoort
1:30:00
1:29:20
86
Stefan Roelfsema
Amersfoort
1:31:27
1:30:45
87
Corne Vermeer
Ochten
1:32:13
1:30:57
88
Stephan van Geffen
Amersfoort
1:32:33
1:30:59
89
Rop Spanjaard
Running Holland
1:33:08
1:31:36
90
Ramon Hendriks
Huissen
1:33:21
1:31:56
91
Stefan van Gulijk
Leersum
1:33:34
1:31:58
92
Wouter Lindeboom
Amersfoort
1:35:01
1:34:10
93
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
1:35:48
1:34:14
94
Danny van den Essenbur
Hoevelaken
1:37:19
1:35:59
95
Nick van Dijk
Leersum
1:39:08
1:37:33
96
Ralph van Gulijk
Leersum
1:39:08
1:37:32
97
Tieme Veen
Woudenberg
1:40:18
1:39:05
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
53:26
53:26
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
53:59
53:59
3
Bart Wassenberg
Utrecht
56:01
56:01
4
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
56:06
56:05
5
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:55
57:54
6
Sicco Bus
Altis
58:23
58:23
7
Eric Korver
Hellas
58:50
58:49
8
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:22
1:00:20
9
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:36
1:00:34
10
Robin van de Mast
Altis
1:01:02
1:01:00
11
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:01:50
1:01:49
12
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:01:56
1:01:54
13
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:01:57
1:01:53
14
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
1:01:57
1:01:54
15
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:20
1:02:14
16
Jan Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:38
1:02:34
17
Jos Roest
Altis
1:02:41
1:02:37
18
Han Wolsing
Altis
1:03:36
1:03:35
19
Jan Willem Nieboer
Altis
1:03:41
1:03:36
20
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:03:48
1:03:45
21
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:04:00
1:03:58
22
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:04:17
1:04:12
23
Remko Klijn
Hellas
1:04:30
1:04:29
24
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:05:21
1:05:17
25
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
1:05:30
1:05:24
26
Jeroen Suurmond
Arena Atletiek
1:05:40
1:05:37
27
Theo Haarsma
Rotterdam
1:05:43
1:05:39
28
Wytze Muikzert
Ron Clarke
1:05:50
1:05:47
29
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:05:51
1:05:47
30
Frank Drielsma
Altis
1:06:01
1:05:57
31
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:21
1:06:18
32
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
1:06:52
1:06:49
33
Eite Everts
Arena Atletiek
1:07:32
1:07:27
34
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:08:00
1:07:53
35
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
1:08:21
1:07:47
36
Robert Kuyper
Arena Atletiek
1:09:00
1:08:51
37
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:09:15
1:09:06
38
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
1:09:26
1:09:24
39
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
1:09:33
1:09:27
40
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:09:45
1:09:05
41
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:10:13
1:09:13
42
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:10:16
1:10:13
43
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:10:24
1:10:22
44
Rodger Hulsebos
VAV
1:10:31
1:10:22
45
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:10:37
1:10:26
46
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:10:53
1:10:15
47
Frank de Kruiff
Amersfoort
1:11:08
1:10:14
48
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:11:11
1:11:03
49
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
1:11:12
1:10:59
50
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:11:15
1:11:10
51
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:19
1:11:10
52
Pim Geurken
Stuifzand
1:11:32
1:11:20
53
Sander Teeuwisse
Triathlon
1:11:34
1:11:24
54
John Versteeg
Hellas
1:11:40
1:11:06
55
Edwin Hovenkamp
Leusden
1:11:47
1:11:37
56
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:11:49
1:11:31
57
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
1:11:57
1:11:40
58
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:11:58
1:10:40
59
Johan van Eyk
Maarssen
1:12:05
1:11:42
60
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
1:12:11
1:11:35
61
Leo van Wee
Amersfoort
1:12:18
1:11:11
62
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
1:12:30
1:11:59
63
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:12:52
1:12:38
64
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:13:22
1:12:55
65
Edward van Wezel
Bilthoven
1:13:27
1:12:33
66
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
1:13:31
1:12:24
67
Bertold van Ravenwaaij
Ede Gld
1:13:35
1:13:14
68
Dolf van de Grift
Putten
1:13:38
1:12:32
69
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
1:13:44
1:12:37
70
Stephan Bon
Phoenix
1:13:59
1:13:35
71
Bas Rooijmans
Amsterdam
1:14:07
1:13:52
72
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
1:14:07
1:13:40
73
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
1:14:24
1:14:17
74
Kees Kreikamp
Leusden
1:14:45
1:14:25
75
Jef Bergsma
Papendrecht
1:14:48
1:14:13
76
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:15:08
1:14:24
77
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
1:15:33
1:15:17
78
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
1:16:07
1:15:18
79
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
1:16:13
1:15:54
80
Rob Berg
Maarn
1:16:29
1:15:23
81
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:16:43
1:15:39
82
Andre Kooi
Leusden
1:16:46
1:15:40
83
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
1:17:15
1:16:56
84
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:17:35
1:16:51
85
Erik Staal
Altis
1:18:04
1:17:51
86
Hans van der Waal
Woudenberg
1:18:10
1:17:25
87
Bert de Vegt
Doorn
1:18:14
1:17:26
88
Alex Cretier
Amersfoort
1:18:23
1:18:10
89
Bart Schure
Maarn
1:18:41
1:18:19
90
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
1:18:41
1:18:23
91
Marcel Zwezerijnen
AV Houten
1:18:49
1:18:07
92
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:19:02
1:18:40
93
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:19:08
1:18:05
94
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
1:19:10
1:18:14
95
John-Paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:19:20
1:17:53
96
Geert Mol
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:19:22
1:19:14
97
Harry Sanders
Leusden
1:19:24
1:18:04
98
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
1:19:39
1:19:22
99
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:19:46
1:19:19
100
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:20:03
1:19:57
101
André Bakker
Houten
1:20:35
1:20:31
102
Martijn Mulder
Arnhem
1:20:48
1:20:40
103
Chris Fokker
Leusden
1:20:57
1:19:48
104
Martin Broodman
Leusden
1:21:29
1:20:27
105
Teus Heemsbergen
Leusden
1:21:43
1:21:22
106
Jur Lecluse
Hoevelaken
1:21:44
1:20:42
107
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:21:50
1:21:01
108
Martijn van Geffen
Elst Ut
1:21:52
1:21:46
109
E van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:21:55
1:21:04
110
Anne Hollinga
Almere
1:22:00
1:21:02
111
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
1:22:05
1:21:09
112
Andre Hilhorst
Fun Runners Zeist
1:22:14
1:21:39
113
Bert van den Tweel
Altis
1:22:15
1:22:02
114
Harmen van Zwol
Triathlon
1:22:21
1:20:47
115
Jacques Bootsman
Amersfoort
1:22:25
1:21:18
116
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
1:22:27
1:21:47
117
Paul van der Steen
Hooglanderveen
1:22:42
1:21:37
118
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
1:22:47
1:22:37
119
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
1:22:52
1:22:21
120
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
1:22:52
1:22:21
121
Christian de Koning
VAV
1:23:08
1:22:17
122
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:23:15
1:21:56
123
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
1:23:23
1:22:12
124
Edwin van Marlen
Woudenberg
1:23:24
1:23:07
125
John de Boer
Running AP
1:23:29
1:23:12
126
Paul Jongmans
Langbroek
1:23:42
1:23:00
127
Gerard van Santen
Veenendaal
1:23:48
1:22:46
128
Hanno Cappon
Amersfoort
1:23:57
1:22:48
129
Ben Hartman
Altis
1:23:59
1:22:28
130
Angelino di Capachi
Amersfoort
1:24:04
1:22:55
131
Martin Touwen
VAV
1:24:06
1:23:17
132
Patrick Verbaast
Amersfoort
1:24:13
1:22:51
133
Andre van den Berg
Woudenberg
1:24:14
1:23:03
134
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
1:24:15
1:23:57
135
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
1:24:36
1:24:04
136
Harry Doornbosch
Utrecht
1:24:45
1:23:25
137
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:24:46
1:24:08
138
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:59
1:24:34
139
Marcel Viola
Amersfoort
1:25:04
1:24:17
140
Paul Fucks
Utrecht
1:25:12
1:24:29
141
Arjan van Drie
Amersfoort
1:25:18
1:24:02
142
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
1:25:30
1:24:52
143
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
1:25:37
1:24:46
144
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
1:25:39
1:24:54
145
Pascal Willemsen
Leersum
1:25:40
1:25:08
146
Wim Haringsma
Balk
1:25:52
1:25:30
147
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
1:26:07
1:25:20
148
Wilco van Wakeren
VAV
1:26:16
1:25:26
149
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:26:47
1:25:50
150
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:26:58
1:26:31
151
Arjan Keijser
Woudenberg
1:27:08
1:25:56
152
Bas van Zanten
Leusden
1:27:18
1:26:15
153
Mike Meijnhard
Amsterdam
1:28:02
1:27:20
154
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
1:28:36
1:27:35
155
Arthur Wildenberg
Triathlon
1:28:39
1:27:17
156
Aad van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:29:07
1:27:54
157
Huib van Helden
Amersfoort
1:29:10
1:27:49
158
Eric Keuben
Amersfoort
1:29:11
1:27:47
159
Edwin Duys
Zuidwal
1:29:11
1:28:27
160
Larry I Sedney
Amersfoort
1:29:17
1:28:16
161
Dennis van Pelt
Amersfoort
1:29:41
1:28:44
162
Jan Bunt
Altis
1:30:03
1:29:40
163
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
1:30:06
1:29:48
164
Arthur van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
1:30:22
1:28:52
165
Rene Kramer
Amersfoort
1:31:22
1:30:32
166
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
1:31:36
1:30:57
167
Tom Kerssies
Amersfoort
1:32:10
1:31:27
168
Arnold Klootwijk
Triathlon
1:33:20
1:32:54
169
Jurien van den Broek
Arena Atletiek
1:33:30
1:32:38
170
Wim den Boer
Leusden
1:34:13
1:33:08
171
Frank Wetters
Amersfoort
1:34:27
1:33:35
172
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:34
1:35:17
173
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:37:24
1:36:09
174
Roel van Ee
Triathlon
1:37:40
1:36:43
175
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:39:10
1:37:43
176
Nico Bakkernes
Woudenberg
1:39:25
1:38:07
177
Remko Renes
Zeist
1:40:16
1:39:23
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:08
54:08
2
Hans Kruis
Hellas
58:34
58:33
3
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:00:23
1:00:22
4
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:00:26
1:00:25
5
Hans van Dijk
Altis
1:00:36
1:00:34
6
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
1:01:42
1:01:40
7
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
1:01:57
1:01:56
8
Rob Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:39
1:02:36
9
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
1:03:42
1:03:40
10
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:03:46
1:03:37
11
Rene van der Vlugt
Arena Atletiek
1:04:19
1:04:15
12
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
1:05:23
1:05:23
13
Frans Rutten
Arena Atletiek
1:06:39
1:06:32
14
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:06:43
1:06:39
15
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:06:49
1:06:45
16
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:07:02
1:06:52
17
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:08:03
1:08:02
18
Luc Kepers
Altis
1:08:20
1:08:14
19
Mark Groote Bromhaar
AVV
1:08:26
1:08:22
20
Jan van Kan
Arena Atletiek
1:09:02
1:08:58
21
Peter van de Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:28
1:09:24
22
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:09:56
1:09:50
23
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:10:01
1:09:56
24
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:10:22
1:09:57
25
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
1:10:42
1:10:37
26
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:10:42
1:09:50
27
Jurgen van der Meer
AV '34
1:10:47
1:10:44
28
Hans van Megen
U-Track
1:10:52
1:10:47
29
Peter Bos
Triathlon
1:10:55
1:10:47
30
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
1:11:18
1:11:13
31
Arie Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:38
1:11:34
32
Jos Wijnen
Hellas
1:11:41
1:11:37
33
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:11:44
1:11:26
34
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:11:49
1:11:37
35
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:11:54
1:11:53
36
Erik Brandsema
Statina
1:12:12
1:11:59
37
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:12:29
1:12:26
38
Wim van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:12:37
1:12:31
39
Aart van de Weerthof
Veenendaal
1:12:47
1:11:45
40
André de Vreede
Altis
1:12:57
1:12:43
41
Ron Fredriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:21
1:13:11
42
Theo van Oort
Doorn
1:13:25
1:13:08
43
Ron van Megen
Altis
1:13:59
1:13:55
44
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
1:14:20
1:14:08
45
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:14:53
1:14:36
46
Bas Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:55
1:13:54
47
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:14:57
1:14:52
48
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:10
1:14:29
49
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:15:40
1:15:24
50
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
1:15:41
1:15:29
51
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:15:49
1:15:21
52
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:15:52
1:15:25
53
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
1:16:13
1:16:07
54
Teun Van Bruggen
Triatlon Trainingsgr
1:16:15
1:16:07
55
Gerard Schut
Altis
1:16:15
1:16:03
56
Henk Klok
U-Track
1:16:25
1:15:24
57
Hans van Snellenberg
Dutch Runners
1:16:25
1:16:09
58
Kees van Ravenswaaij
VAV
1:16:25
1:15:33
59
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
1:16:59
1:16:40
60
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
1:17:02
1:16:29
61
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
1:17:12
1:16:55
62
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:45
1:17:14
63
Gert Jongsma
Ermelo
1:18:07
1:17:48
64
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:18:19
1:17:58
65
Gerard Blom
Altis
1:18:21
1:18:06
66
Anton Veenendaal
Leusden
1:18:22
1:18:03
67
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:18:27
1:17:59
68
Pim Lagrand
Woudenberg
1:18:28
1:17:29
69
Antonio Emiliano Corte
Lelystad
1:18:51
1:17:44
70
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
1:18:52
1:17:36
71
Henri Bolk
Altis
1:18:55
1:18:33
72
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
1:18:58
1:17:53
73
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
1:18:59
1:17:44
74
Joep Damstra
Leusden
1:19:01
1:18:12
75
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:19:03
1:18:35
76
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
1:19:05
1:18:31
77
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
1:19:07
1:17:59
78
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:19:13
1:17:50
79
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
1:19:16
1:18:18
80
Ton Gloudemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:20
1:18:16
81
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
1:19:25
1:19:12
82
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:19:38
1:18:30
83
Jan van der Ven
Triathlon
1:19:47
1:19:32
84
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:19:47
1:19:17
85
Kees Boon
Altis
1:19:48
1:19:45
86
Harry van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:20:09
1:19:14
87
Cees de Vries
avVN
1:20:17
1:19:34
88
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:20:31
1:20:07
89
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
1:20:35
1:19:25
90
Marcel Claessens
Phoenix
1:20:55
1:20:17
91
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:21:09
1:21:01
92
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
1:21:15
1:20:49
93
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
1:21:44
1:21:25
94
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
1:21:56
1:21:45
95
Kees Wieman
Altis
1:21:58
1:21:14
96
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:22:04
1:20:38
97
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
1:22:08
1:21:02
98
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:22:10
1:21:50
99
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
1:22:19
1:21:23
100
Herman Groothedde
VAV
1:22:22
1:21:31
101
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:22:32
1:22:05
102
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
1:22:43
1:22:02
103
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:22:47
1:22:37
104
Dirk Hazeleger
Typhoon
1:22:49
1:22:04
105
Ben Keller
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:56
1:22:03
106
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:23:13
1:23:03
107
George Sleijster
VAV
1:23:17
1:22:57
108
Ben Bijl
Woudenberg
1:23:20
1:22:19
109
Wiro Westerwoudt
U-Track
1:23:34
1:22:32
110
Freek Willemink
VAV
1:23:47
1:23:26
111
MJ van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:58
1:23:45
112
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
1:24:13
1:24:00
113
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:24:15
1:23:48
114
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
1:24:17
1:23:21
115
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:24:29
1:23:57
116
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:24:29
1:23:41
117
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:24:31
1:23:58
118
Ton van Doorn
Fun Runners Zeist
1:24:32
1:23:31
119
Frans Dieleman
Almere
1:24:37
1:24:26
120
Ben van Kessel
Veenendaal
1:24:46
1:24:17
121
Peter Pieterson
Maarssen
1:24:50
1:23:48
122
Jeroen van Hamersveld
Achterveld
1:25:02
1:23:31
123
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:25:11
1:24:22
124
Eric van Dijk
Altis
1:25:29
1:24:57
125
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
1:25:50
1:25:19
126
Simon Kalksma
Altis
1:25:53
1:25:23
127
Jan Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:25:58
1:24:44
128
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:26:12
1:24:49
129
Bart Wolvers
Woudenberg
1:26:15
1:24:49
130
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
1:26:16
1:25:22
131
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:26:19
1:25:47
132
Hans Marinus
Altis
1:26:22
1:26:07
133
Bert van der Weij
Altis
1:26:22
1:25:54
134
Hans van der Geest
Altis
1:26:47
1:25:52
135
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
1:26:48
1:26:06
136
Marc van Gaalen
Huizen
1:26:51
1:26:05
137
Wim Balkenende
Amersfoort
1:26:51
1:26:04
138
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:26:55
1:26:21
139
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:27:23
1:27:07
140
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
1:27:26
1:26:15
141
Wim Smit
Achterveld
1:27:32
1:26:34
142
Jan van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:27:35
1:27:07
143
Gerard Herkes
Altis
1:27:42
1:27:11
144
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:27:44
1:26:50
145
Jack Goor
Ede Gld
1:28:11
1:27:44
146
Johan Knol
Maarn
1:28:12
1:27:36
147
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:28:14
1:27:39
148
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:28:15
1:27:17
149
Andre Smal
Triathlon
1:28:15
1:27:17
150
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:28:33
1:27:12
151
Jan Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:28:34
1:27:38
152
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
1:28:38
1:27:12
153
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:28:41
1:27:54
154
Martin Noordzij
Dutch Runners
1:28:45
1:27:38
155
Theo van Velzen
Zuidwal
1:28:51
1:27:46
156
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
1:28:53
1:28:07
157
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
1:28:54
1:28:07
158
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:00
1:28:08
159
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:29:09
1:27:44
160
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:29:10
1:28:00
161
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:29:12
1:28:46
162
Pim Dorresteijn
Altis
1:29:20
1:28:29
163
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:29:26
1:29:10
164
Arie Reedijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:26
1:28:46
165
Fred van Breemen
VAV
1:29:35
1:28:19
166
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:29:45
1:28:35
167
Frans Weijzen
Triathlon
1:29:51
1:29:09
168
Wouter Tollenaar
VAV
1:30:15
1:28:45
169
Wim Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:30:23
1:29:44
170
Glenn Klarenbeek
Zeist
1:30:29
1:29:09
171
Willem Staal
Zeist
1:30:30
1:29:09
172
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:30:34
1:29:01
173
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
1:30:46
1:30:01
174
Jacob van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:30:47
1:29:57
175
Gijs van der Meijden
VAV
1:30:52
1:30:31
176
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:30:57
1:29:58
177
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:31:11
1:30:02
178
Hennie Bos
Veenendaal
1:31:42
1:30:39
179
René Visser
Amersfoort
1:31:47
1:30:17
180
Gert van Holland
Maarn
1:31:50
1:31:29
181
Arie van den Bremer
Altis
1:31:58
1:31:27
182
Bran van Nieuwameronge
Veenendaal
1:32:02
1:30:48
183
Nico de Bekker
Hoogland
1:32:13
1:30:57
184
Jacques Bakker
Hoogland
1:32:26
1:30:54
185
Gerard van Geffen
Leusden
1:32:34
1:30:59
186
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:41
1:32:03
187
Wim van Dijk
Pijnenburg
1:32:48
1:31:51
188
Alex de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:32:49
1:32:00
189
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:33:04
1:32:39
190
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:33:07
1:32:36
191
Gert van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:08
1:32:20
192
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:33:14
1:32:04
193
Arnold van der Lee
Dutch Runners
1:33:20
1:32:58
194
Jaap Wolters
Amersfoort
1:33:21
1:32:53
195
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:24
1:32:34
196
Patrick Dysiona
Leusden
1:33:34
1:32:24
197
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
1:33:42
1:33:09
198
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:33:59
1:33:23
199
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:34:26
1:33:04
200
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
1:34:27
1:33:35
201
Auke vd Meer
Leusden
1:34:37
1:33:16
202
Erno de Groot
Amersfoort
1:34:39
1:34:00
203
Wil Kurvers
Triathlon
1:34:47
1:34:34
204
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:54
1:33:41
205
Piet van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:02
1:34:45
206
Erik Steneker
Ciko '66
1:35:08
1:34:20
207
Gert-Jan ter Beek
Bilthoven
1:35:51
1:35:29
208
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
1:36:05
1:35:20
209
John van Ee
Altis
1:36:17
1:35:14
210
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:36:24
1:35:25
211
Theo van Wegen
Altis
1:36:30
1:35:20
212
Jan Bakker
VAV
1:37:32
1:36:03
213
Theo Berens
Triathlon
1:37:40
1:36:43
214
Ed ter Beek
VAV
1:39:06
1:37:52
215
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
1:39:34
1:39:05
216
PeterDijksterhuis
Altis
1:39:36
1:38:34
217
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
1:39:53
1:39:43
218
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
1:40:23
1:40:06
219
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:41:27
1:40:01
220
Hans Kerchman
Triathlon
1:42:01
1:40:43
221
Andreas Janssen
Amersfoort
1:42:55
1:41:37
222
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
1:46:48
1:45:19
223
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:51
1:45:39
224
Marcel Metzelaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:46:58
1:46:22
225
Ton Wisman
Altis
1:50:44
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esme Moricke
Cifla
1:01:42
1:01:41
2
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:03:15
1:03:12
3
Marina van Dijk
Altis
1:03:36
1:03:34
4
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
1:04:15
1:04:13
5
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
1:04:37
1:04:33
6
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
1:06:41
1:06:39
7
Evelien van den Broek
Triathlon
1:10:19
1:10:09
8
Mirjam Weerd
Amersfoort
1:13:43
1:13:40
9
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
1:13:47
1:13:44
10
Saskia Wijnalda
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:16:18
1:16:06
11
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:10
1:17:03
12
Tirza Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:18:32
1:16:59
13
Helene Casellas
Arnhem
1:18:38
1:18:29
14
Jarise Kaskens
Bilthoven
1:18:49
1:18:44
15
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:20:46
1:20:05
16
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:01
1:19:53
17
Barbera de Groot - Flo
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:29
1:21:13
18
Gemma van der Voort
GAC Hilversum
1:21:56
1:21:21
19
Saskia Leenen
Amersfoort
1:22:43
1:21:38
20
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
1:23:20
1:22:20
21
Wesselien te Raa
Wageningen
1:23:38
1:22:38
22
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:13
1:23:31
23
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
1:24:15
1:23:52
24
Renske Maas
AV '23
1:24:48
1:24:37
25
Meranda Vermeer
Ochten
1:24:55
1:23:40
26
Masselink Claire
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:13
1:23:47
27
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
1:26:21
1:25:48
28
Astrid Van der Spoel
Altis
1:27:02
1:26:32
29
Marissa van 't Klooste
Amersfoort
1:27:40
1:26:46
30
Jolanda ter Maaten
Woudenberg
1:27:46
1:27:04
31
Patricia Schimmel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:29
1:27:46
32
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:05
1:28:15
33
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:05
1:28:15
34
Marieke van Garderen
Woudenberg
1:29:18
1:29:16
35
Eva Pelgrom
Utrecht
1:30:11
1:28:46
36
TE Teunissen
Triathlon
1:30:50
1:29:25
37
Annely van den Berg
Ermelo
1:32:21
1:30:54
38
Pauline vd Graaf-Korvi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:40
1:32:03
39
Corien van Houte
Amersfoort
1:33:23
1:32:30
40
Alyannne Westerveen
Woudenberg
1:34:18
1:32:50
41
Lisette Tobing
Barneveld
1:34:41
1:33:16
42
Lisanne Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:45
1:34:29
43
Marloes Lindeboom
Amersfoort
1:35:01
1:34:10
44
Inge Priem
Amersfoort
1:35:20
1:34:55
45
Joyce van de Merwe
Veenendaal
1:35:55
1:34:29
46
Betteco de Boer
Amersfoort
1:37:21
1:36:25
47
Anouk Monne-Lautenbach
U-Track
1:37:23
1:36:08
48
Janine Ezendam
U-Track
1:37:24
1:36:08
49
Marloes Bijen
Utrecht
1:37:42
1:37:17
50
Merle Bredero
Utrecht
1:38:25
1:38:00
51
Erica Schaaij
Utrecht
1:39:15
1:38:51
52
Berdien van de Dikkenb
Veenendaal
1:44:51
1:43:47
53
Renate Bergsma
Papendrecht
1:44:58
1:43:34
54
Marit Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:58
1:44:45
55
Sabine Duijst
Zeist
1:46:01
1:45:45
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Philippens
Triathlon
1:02:35
1:02:34
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:04:11
1:04:09
3
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
1:08:15
1:08:10
4
Mieke van de Beek
Hooglanderveen
1:12:37
1:12:06
5
Karin van der Giessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:53
1:14:44
6
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:16:51
1:16:49
7
Saskia Veldhuijsen
Leusden
1:17:16
1:16:07
8
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
1:17:53
1:17:39
9
Hilda Rozendal
Leusden
1:19:23
1:18:03
10
Annette van Veen
Altis
1:19:44
1:19:31
11
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
1:20:11
1:19:59
12
Heidi van Eelden
Typhoon
1:22:50
1:22:04
13
Jenny Hilgers
Haastrecht
1:22:53
1:22:21
14
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:30
1:23:13
15
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:23:41
1:22:57
16
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
1:24:11
1:23:20
17
Inge Stam
Amersfoort
1:24:51
1:24:44
18
Barbara van Mossevelde
Doorn
1:24:55
1:24:07
19
Esther Griffioen
AV Houten
1:25:18
1:24:36
20
Saskia Domburg
Triathlon
1:25:32
1:24:33
21
Crompvoets Patricia
Leersum
1:25:48
1:25:17
22
Marscha Mehciz
Leusden
1:25:49
1:24:55
23
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
1:26:19
1:26:09
24
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
1:26:56
1:26:37
25
Eline van den Berg
Woudenberg
1:26:57
1:26:37
26
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:27:34
1:26:55
27
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:36
1:26:16
28
Brigitte Nauta-Engelsm
Baarn
1:28:09
1:27:58
29
Kuijpers
Triathlon
1:28:12
1:27:38
30
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
1:29:02
1:27:42
31
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:25
1:28:37
32
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
1:30:19
1:28:52
33
Karijn van Helden
Amersfoort
1:31:06
1:29:42
34
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners
1:32:15
1:30:43
35
Yvonne Welding van den
Veenendaal
1:32:39
1:31:52
36
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:32:48
1:31:53
37
Ans Daalhuizen - Detz
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:07
1:32:56
38
Ilse Siebrand
Triathlon
1:33:18
1:31:58
39
Floortje Hanneman
Triathlon
1:33:28
1:32:09
40
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:37
1:32:59
41
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
1:33:50
1:33:03
42
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
1:33:51
1:32:34
43
Eveline Kok
Woudenberg
1:34:17
1:32:50
44
Marjanne Klein
Ermelo
1:34:24
1:32:56
45
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:34:35
1:34:10
46
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:34:36
1:34:11
47
Dieta Kruise
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:34:56
1:34:19
48
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:36:06
1:34:40
49
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:36:17
1:35:38
50
Monique van Ee
Triathlon
1:37:40
1:36:43
51
Mariken van der Lubben
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:38:20
1:37:44
52
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
1:39:19
1:38:54
53
Annette Klein Wolterin
Woudenberg
1:39:25
1:38:07
54
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
1:39:25
1:38:12
55
Cardiola Heethaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:12
1:39:36
56
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
1:40:26
1:39:12
57
Christi van Toor
Veenendaal
1:40:35
1:39:24
58
Machteld Ploeg
Altis
1:41:29
1:40:09
59
Lia Steensma
VAV
1:42:34
1:41:46
60
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:44:50
1:43:46
V50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:11:28
1:11:23
2
Elly Visser
Altis
1:13:49
1:13:46
3
Nannie Putters
Triathlon
1:16:06
1:15:59
4
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:04
1:16:30
5
Paula de Gier-van Buur
avVN
1:18:45
1:18:05
6
Ineke Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:19:08
1:18:22
7
Janny van de Berkt- La
Triathlon
1:19:14
1:19:08
8
Margo Lesterhuis
Zuidwal
1:19:28
1:19:08
9
Nancy Mettes
Altis
1:21:48
1:21:19
10
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:22:13
1:22:10
11
Gillian Damon
Maarssen
1:22:40
1:22:07
12
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:58
1:22:23
13
Anja Dijkhuizen
Antilope
1:23:46
1:23:39
14
Sonja Kerkdijk
Veluwe
1:24:18
1:23:23
15
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
1:24:50
1:23:45
16
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:25:04
1:24:56
17
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
1:25:20
1:24:35
18
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
1:26:02
1:25:59
19
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
1:26:20
1:25:52
20
Cora vermeer van Hunen
Veenendaal
1:26:23
1:25:44
21
Cora Mulder
avVN
1:26:24
1:25:44
22
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:27:31
1:26:55
23
Linda Vloedbeld
Veluwe
1:27:43
1:26:47
24
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:27:56
1:27:04
25
Lidwien Rigter
Hilversum
1:29:11
1:28:46
26
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
1:29:36
1:28:37
27
Meta Sleijster
VAV
1:29:52
1:28:22
28
Gerry Willemink
VAV
1:29:52
1:28:25
29
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
1:30:31
1:29:37
30
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:30:48
1:30:25
31
Lizzie Belt
Altis
1:31:20
1:30:51
32
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
1:31:34
1:30:56
33
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
1:34:15
1:33:15
34
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
1:34:56
1:33:32
35
Else Scherhorn
Amersfoort
1:36:10
1:34:49
36
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:36:41
1:36:00
37
Marja van Eck
Doorn
1:37:22
1:36:05
38
Ans van den Berg
Fit
1:37:22
1:36:05
39
Joke Ballast
Altis
1:37:39
1:36:49
40
Ans van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:37:53
1:37:37
41
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
1:37:55
1:37:14
42
Gitta Hamel
GAC Hilversum
1:38:37
1:37:30
43
Rosalie van der Burg
Renswoude
1:40:26
1:39:12
44
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:35
1:39:53
45
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:35
1:39:53
46
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:35
1:39:52
47
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
VAV
1:40:50
1:39:22
48
Dickie van de Kar
Utrecht
1:41:02
1:40:25
49
Petra Bosman
Triathlon
1:41:42
1:40:24
50
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:42:18
1:41:23
51
G H M Scholte Lubberin
Altis
1:44:40
1:43:41
52
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
1:46:39
1:45:19
53
Wilma Wisman
Triathlon
1:50:43
MAN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
15:56
15:56
2
Erik Lensink
Punthorst
16:05
16:04
3
Rik Goethals
Pijnenburg
16:07
16:07
4
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
17:28
17:27
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
17:32
17:32
6
Ruben Klein
Phoenix
17:37
17:37
7
Vincent van Roomen
Triathlon
17:52
17:52
8
Bert Wallet
Triathlon
17:55
17:54
9
Jeroen Swildens
Hellas
18:11
18:10
10
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
18:14
18:13
11
Tom Fokkens
Altis
18:20
18:20
12
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
18:30
18:29
13
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
18:47
18:46
14
Michel de Haas
Amersfoort
18:57
18:56
15
Paul van de Voort van
Hellas
19:00
18:58
16
Marc Wissing
Running2000
19:02
19:02
17
Bert Davelaar
Woudenberg
19:26
19:23
18
Paul Brundel
Altis
19:28
19:26
19
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
19:31
19:28
20
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
19:33
19:31
21
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
19:38
19:37
22
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
19:44
19:44
23
Conrad van 't Erve
Triathlon
19:45
19:39
24
Paul de Graaf
Woudenberg
19:49
19:48
25
Kristan Post
Ommen
20:14
20:14
26
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
20:15
20:08
27
Steffan Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
20:25
20:03
28
Charlie van Galen
AV Nijkerk
20:26
20:22
29
Jorian Jansen
AV Nijkerk
20:26
20:25
30
Theo Selman
Driel
20:30
20:23
31
Niels Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
20:34
20:32
32
Theo van der Veer
Climax
20:39
20:39
33
Stijn Oude Elferink
Woudenberg
20:43
20:36
34
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:45
20:43
35
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
20:49
20:48
36
Jaap de Ronde
VV Woudenberg
20:55
20:10
37
Thomas Beek
Leusden
21:04
21:01
38
Harrie Wintermans
AV Nijkerk
21:06
21:04
39
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
21:10
21:07
40
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
21:12
21:12
41
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
21:13
21:08
42
Niels de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
21:15
20:55
43
Ronald Geurken
Stuifzand
21:19
21:04
44
Youri de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
21:20
21:00
45
Ibrahim Tsjekutsjov
VV Woudenberg
21:24
21:23
46
Jonathan van Grol
VV Woudenberg
21:26
21:21
47
Roland van den Berg
Zeist
21:27
21:18
48
Niels van Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
21:29
21:26
49
Dick van den Bosch
Benthuizen
21:36
21:26
50
Lars Masselink
VV Woudenberg
21:40
21:37
51
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
21:48
21:46
52
Jasper Korrel
VV Woudenberg
21:48
21:47
53
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
21:56
21:48
54
Martijn Schermers
EUR Roadrunners
22:00
21:52
55
Daan Boonstoppel
VV Woudenberg
22:05
22:03
56
Stijn Waltman
Noordkop
22:06
21:18
57
Frans de Greef
Woudenberg
22:07
22:05
58
Remko Vos
Woudenberg
22:13
22:02
59
Hermen Welleweerd
Bergentheim
22:13
21:57
60
Jordy van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
22:17
22:14
61
Kees Vos
Woudenberg
22:19
22:09
62
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
22:20
22:04
63
Peter van Zijl
Ede Gld
22:23
21:36
64
Jesper Heslenveld
VV Woudenberg
22:23
22:02
65
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:28
22:25
66
Frank Geurken
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:34
22:11
67
Mathijs Blok
VV Woudenberg
22:37
22:35
68
Marcel de Groot
Woudenberg
22:43
22:40
69
Jarrett de Veer
VV Woudenberg
22:44
22:23
70
Erwin van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
22:46
22:27
71
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
22:52
22:50
72
Jan Pieter Zandbergen
VV Woudenberg
22:54
22:51
73
Peter van den Bosch
Maarn
22:57
22:46
74
Joost de Vries
VV Woudenberg
22:59
22:55
75
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
23:03
22:46
76
Sam Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
23:04
23:01
77
Freek Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:09
22:57
78
Alec Stalman
VV Woudenberg
23:12
23:07
79
Ewoud van Laarhoven
VV Woudenberg
23:13
23:09
80
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:16
23:05
81
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
23:17
22:51
82
Martin van Dieten
VV Woudenberg
23:22
23:19
83
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
23:27
23:26
84
Erik de Vries
VV Woudenberg
23:32
22:00
85
Ruben Stavenga
VV Woudenberg
23:32
23:12
86
Rutger Dekker
VV Woudenberg
23:33
23:10
87
Bjorn Kemper
VV Woudenberg
23:33
23:30
88
Erik Blotenburg
Ederveen
23:35
22:25
89
Stefan Zondervan
Triathlon
23:42
23:34
90
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:42
23:34
91
Jan Koelewijn
Amersfoort
23:42
23:29
92
Hans van de Haar
Woudenberg
23:42
23:35
93
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
23:42
23:35
94
Daniel S Makonga
VV Woudenberg
23:44
23:42
95
Niels van Bezooijen
VV Woudenberg
23:46
23:05
96
Jeroen Hazeleger
VV Woudenberg
23:47
23:19
97
Jeffrey de Witte
VV Woudenberg
23:51
23:07
98
Willem van den Pol
VV Woudenberg
23:52
23:07
99
Bert Habits
IJsselstein Ut
23:54
23:42
100
Stefan Oussoren
VV Woudenberg
23:57
23:28
101
Michiel Zumbrink
Woudenberg
24:05
23:24
102
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
24:05
23:53
103
Elwin Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
24:08
23:26
104
Tim Banning
VV Woudenberg
24:08
24:04
105
Jan Gast
Triathlon
24:09
23:30
106
Remco Minjon
VV Woudenberg
24:15
23:54
107
Laurens Kok
VV Woudenberg
24:20
24:18
108
Cas van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
24:21
24:18
109
Jip Voorsluijs
VV Woudenberg
24:21
24:19
110
Luuk de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
24:23
24:18
111
Jesse Cozijnsen
VV Woudenberg
24:23
24:18
112
Wesley van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
24:26
24:22
113
Eddy Harskamp
VV Woudenberg
24:27
23:45
114
Felix Jelmersma
Woudenberg
24:31
24:11
115
Nick de Greef
VV Woudenberg
24:32
23:51
116
Robert de Groot
Woudenberg
24:33
24:24
117
Martin Overweg
Hardenberg
24:34
24:17
118
Edward Doelman
Woudenberg
24:34
23:07
119
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:34
23:29
120
Timo van der Mijl
Woudenberg
24:35
24:05
121
Marcel Bouw
VV Woudenberg
24:35
23:50
122
Roefat Tsjekutsjov
VV Woudenberg
24:36
24:32
123
Tom van Eijk
VV Woudenberg
24:39
24:35
124
Johan Hardeman
Veenendaal
24:40
24:30
125
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
24:42
23:29
126
Mark Peter van de Heg
Amersfoort
24:42
23:28
127
Hans de Roo
Hardenberg
24:42
24:25
128
Christiaan van der Mar
VV Woudenberg
24:48
24:05
129
Thom de Gooijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:50
24:23
130
Gert Overweg
Hardenberg
24:53
24:36
131
Marco Cortus
VV Woudenberg
24:56
24:35
132
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:57
24:54
133
Ard Verdam
Maarssen
24:57
24:55
134
Erwin Cortus
VV Woudenberg
24:59
24:53
135
Kevin Oussoren
VV Woudenberg
25:02
25:00
136
Cees van de Vendel
Woudenberg
25:02
24:43
137
Rick van Bentum
Woudenberg
25:03
24:05
138
Marvin Steenbeek
VV Woudenberg
25:03
24:36
139
Matthijs Boonzaaijer
VV Woudenberg
25:13
25:08
140
Albert van Poppel
Den Dolder
25:16
24:56
141
Bart de Vries
VV Woudenberg
25:17
25:14
142
Bram Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
25:18
25:14
143
Robert Erwich
Amersfoort
25:21
24:58
144
Jente van der Mijl
VV Woudenberg
25:22
25:01
145
Perry van den Berg
Veenendaal
25:24
24:42
146
Ronny van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:25
24:27
147
Friso Westerhuis
Tiel
25:26
24:45
148
Steven Marinus
Zeist
25:28
24:32
149
Perry de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
25:29
25:08
150
Bessel Woudenberg
AV Nijkerk
25:30
25:24
151
William Slotboom
Veenendaal
25:31
24:41
152
Victor Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:33
25:16
153
Stefan van Veenandaal
VV Woudenberg
25:33
25:31
154
Robert Vink
VV Woudenberg
25:34
25:29
155
Robbert-Jan Tijhuis
Tilburg
25:35
24:32
156
Bas Golstein
VV Woudenberg
25:35
25:32
157
Jan Overweg
Leusden
25:38
25:22
158
Charles Pap
Utrecht
25:39
25:34
159
Lambert H van de Lagem
VV Woudenberg
25:42
25:21
160
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:44
25:28
161
Bas Spans
VV Woudenberg
25:45
25:01
162
Darrell Bijkerk
Leusden
25:45
25:28
163
Jur van de Heijden
VV Woudenberg
25:46
25:24
164
Tobias Kalkman
Leusden
25:46
25:29
165
Aron Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
25:49
25:47
166
Mark Blok
VV Woudenberg
25:49
25:44
167
Henk Nordt
avVN
25:51
25:43
168
Barse de Jeroen
VV Woudenberg
25:51
25:08
169
Sander Blok
VV Woudenberg
25:52
25:09
170
Wim Masselink
Woudenberg
25:53
25:52
171
Gert Jan Gruteke
VV Woudenberg
25:55
25:09
172
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
25:57
25:09
173
Han van Hardeveld
Elst Ut
25:58
24:58
174
Jerry Vink
VV Woudenberg
25:59
25:57
175
Dennis Eggenkamp
VV Woudenberg
26:00
25:56
176
Henry Nieboer
Woudenberg
26:00
25:21
177
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
26:01
24:33
178
Mark van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
26:01
25:19
179
Sander Pater
Zeist
26:02
24:32
180
Frank van Kooten
Hoogland
26:02
25:35
181
Micha van der Mijl
VV Woudenberg
26:03
26:00
182
Manfred Speksnijder
Leusden
26:04
24:59
183
Jaap Geurken
Woudenberg
26:05
25:34
184
Jarie van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
26:07
26:01
185
Max Kleijn
Houten
26:08
24:42
186
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
26:09
25:21
187
Joris Krabbe
Amersfoort
26:10
25:45
188
Rene Dijkhorst
Maarn
26:11
25:44
189
Mathijs Broekema
VV Woudenberg
26:11
26:10
190
Remco Wilderman
Woudenberg
26:11
26:01
191
Danny van Harten
VV Woudenberg
26:18
25:34
192
Remco Vissink
Woudenberg
26:20
26:09
193
Wouter de Roo
Hardenberg
26:20
26:03
194
Joost Sinke
Woudenberg
26:21
26:14
195
Martin van Rooijen
Doorn
26:23
26:05
196
Marcel Ruyter
VV Woudenberg
26:27
26:25
197
Rick Staal
VV Woudenberg
26:27
25:59
198
Gerben Dekker
Delft
26:30
26:10
199
Riko van de Weerd
Veenendaal
26:35
25:49
200
Kristian Schouten
Woudenberg
26:36
25:24
201
Bertin Nijburg
Ede Gld
26:39
25:30
202
Niels de Mol
Veenendaal
26:39
25:51
203
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
26:39
25:26
204
Florus Oskam
Woudenberg
26:42
26:28
205
Henk Vermeulen
Woudenberg
26:42
26:29
206
Mink van Kooten
Hoogland
26:43
26:17
207
Joost Marchal
Veenendaal
26:46
25:58
208
Ronald Moesbergen
Woudenberg
26:46
26:32
209
Jarno Veltink
Amersfoort
26:47
25:41
210
Jeffrey Versteeg
Utrecht
26:47
25:23
211
Gert Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:47
25:42
212
Bert Janssen
Elst Ut
26:49
25:50
213
Wout Broekema
Leiden
26:54
26:04
214
Bart Koppenaal
Veenendaal
26:56
25:42
215
René Ratterman
Stroe
26:59
25:45
216
Aron de Vries
VV Woudenberg
27:00
26:54
217
Daan van Voskuilen
VV Woudenberg
27:00
26:55
218
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
27:03
26:44
219
Kevin Bank
Wormer
27:03
26:26
220
Kees Vermeulen
Odijk
27:07
25:59
221
Tim Boonstoppel
VV Woudenberg
27:10
27:04
222
Kevin van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
27:12
26:29
223
Wim Hardeman
Utrecht
27:18
27:09
224
Sjoerd Jetten
VV Scherpenzeel
27:19
26:51
225
Johan Rigters
Renswoude
27:21
26:49
226
L van Wieren
Woudenberg
27:22
26:51
227
Quint Dozel
Vleuten
27:24
27:13
228
M Willemsen
Woudenberg
27:25
26:24
229
Donny Bergsteijn
IJsselstein Ut
27:25
27:13
230
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
27:27
27:08
231
Roelof Benthem
Amersfoort
27:32
26:39
232
Dico Zwijnenburg
Elst Ut
27:32
26:35
233
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
27:33
27:29
234
Daniel Moesbergen
VV Woudenberg
27:36
27:33
235
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
27:39
26:48
236
Rens Pieters
Triathlon
27:39
26:48
237
Jasper Berkhof
VV Scherpenzeel
27:40
27:13
238
Benjamin Heijnens
Hooglanderveen
27:40
27:35
239
Liekele Hoekstra
Woudenberg
27:40
26:35
240
Karel Dekker
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:43
27:24
241
Theo Lodema
Leusden
27:46
26:53
242
Coen Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
27:48
27:44
243
Stijn Helsloot
VV Scherpenzeel
27:49
27:22
244
Bart Gotte
Amersfoort
27:51
27:43
245
Joost Verwoert
Woudenberg
27:53
26:55
246
Arie de Vries
Woudenberg
27:56
27:52
247
Rob Kemmeren
Amersfoort
28:01
27:52
248
Cees Druijff
Amersfoort
28:02
27:47
249
Arien van Holst
Elst Ut
28:03
27:03
250
Coen Schouten
Leusden
28:06
27:25
251
Mark Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
28:09
28:05
252
Martin Wigger
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:09
26:55
253
Thijs Holtsingel
VV Woudenberg
28:11
28:08
254
Ties van der Vlist
VV Woudenberg
28:12
28:08
255
Willem jan de Groot
Woudenberg
28:13
27:46
256
Charley Eweg
VV Woudenberg
28:14
28:10
257
Henk van de Wetering
Woudenberg
28:15
27:40
258
Rene Vrosch
Ede Gld
28:15
27:29
259
Marco van Doorn
Woudenberg
28:17
27:46
260
Teus van Harskamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:21
27:55
261
Frank van Elst
Maarn
28:23
28:16
262
Mark Bochum
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:27
27:21
263
Ricky van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
28:27
27:59
264
Johan Berkhoudt
Zeist
28:28
27:32
265
Tim Thijssen
Best
28:29
28:20
266
Paul Spiegelenberg
Amersfoort
28:30
27:50
267
Jacko Jansen
Utrecht
28:34
26:58
268
Loek Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
28:34
28:31
269
Gert Leppers
VAV
28:35
27:59
270
Bo Houing
Veenendaal
28:35
27:59
271
Niels J Bennink
VV Woudenberg
28:35
28:13
272
Robert Overweg
Rheeze
28:39
28:20
273
Marijn Berkel
VV Woudenberg
28:42
28:21
274
Martijn van den Ham
VV Woudenberg
28:42
28:41
275
Ger Waterval
Woudenberg
28:44
28:43
276
Dawoud Matti
VV Woudenberg
28:47
28:03
277
Pepijn Kleinveld
VV Woudenberg
28:49
27:15
278
Ronald Marcus
Amersfoort
28:50
28:13
279
Johan van Hoek
Groot-Ammers
28:55
28:24
280
Thijs Gruteke
VV Woudenberg
28:56
28:53
281
Ian Rigters
Veenendaal
28:58
28:27
282
Mike van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
28:59
28:31
283
Tim van Nimwegen
VV Woudenberg
29:02
28:59
284
Martijn Sinke
Woudenberg
29:03
28:56
285
Andre Vrijhoef
Woudenberg
29:04
27:58
286
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
29:05
27:34
287
Joran Niessink
Veenendaal
29:05
27:43
288
Gerrit van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:06
27:59
289
Pieter van Amerongen
Amersfoort
29:11
27:58
290
Koen van Weert
Woudenberg
29:13
28:34
291
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
29:14
27:36
292
Gerrit Jan Weikamp
Nijmegen
29:18
28:43
293
Jaap Hoekstra
VV Woudenberg
29:18
28:34
294
Rens Oude Elferink
VV Woudenberg
29:20
28:58
295
Floris Erwich
Amersfoort
29:22
28:59
296
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
29:22
28:59
297
Nathan Korfker
VV Woudenberg
29:23
27:52
298
Remco Weijers
Veenendaal
29:25
27:47
299
Melle Kramer
VV Woudenberg
29:26
29:23
300
Jan den Hartog
Leerdam
29:29
28:49
301
Richard van Oort
Veenendaal
29:33
28:11
302
Jesper Kuiter
VV Woudenberg
29:36
29:35
303
Arjan van der Spek
Bodegraven
29:38
28:59
304
Damian Klarenbeek
VV Woudenberg
29:38
29:33
305
Eelco Krabbe
Amersfoort
29:44
29:07
306
John van der Werff
Elst Ut
29:44
28:44
307
Rik van de Waerdt
VV Woudenberg
29:46
29:42
308
Jan-Pieter Oskam
Amersfoort
29:48
28:59
309
Dennis van Ee
VV Woudenberg
29:52
29:25
310
Martin Marinus
Zeist
29:53
28:57
311
Sam Kollmann
VV Woudenberg
29:57
29:29
312
Marcel van den Berg
Elst Ut
29:59
29:00
313
Timo Brundel
Amersfoort
30:12
29:42
314
Lennard de Koning
Zeewolde
30:13
29:14
315
Robin Veenendaal
Woudenberg
30:15
29:16
316
Jeroen van Wees
Leersum
30:20
29:32
317
Kerwin Doelwijt
Veenendaal
30:23
29:03
318
Wim van Mourik
Veenendaal
30:25
29:55
319
Leo van Stijn
Amersfoort
30:26
29:32
320
Sjaak van der Worp
Woudenberg
30:27
29:40
321
Paul Stoffels
Woudenberg
30:28
29:38
322
Hilbrecht Haan
Woudenberg
30:30
30:17
323
Gerard Wouters
Hoogland
30:35
30:22
324
Jaco van Voorst
Renswoude
30:36
29:11
325
Tim Boele
Leusden
30:38
29:13
326
Pieter de Kruif
Woudenberg
30:41
29:53
327
Frank Tielens
Amersfoort
30:44
29:48
328
Klaas-Anton Threels
Ederveen
30:44
30:04
329
Gijsbert Meijer
Ede Gld
30:46
29:31
330
Quinten Steenbeek
VV Woudenberg
30:48
30:45
331
Bas van Domselaar
VV Woudenberg
30:50
30:45
332
Menno Berends
Amersfoort
30:55
29:55
333
Martel Berends
Altis
30:56
29:56
334
Nico Pels
Leusden
30:57
29:34
335
Job Voorburg
Woudenberg
30:58
29:37
336
Corne Jansen
Veenendaal
30:59
30:37
337
Wieb Bijl
Amersfoort
31:08
30:15
338
Ad Molenaar
Woudenberg
31:26
30:15
339
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
31:27
30:42
340
Ron van der Mispel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:30
30:40
341
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
31:30
30:39
342
Ben Vis
Loopgroep Bunnik
31:33
30:24
343
Jan Willem Bijl
Hippolytushoef
31:36
31:21
344
Guido van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:39
30:59
345
Wouter Winkelhuijzen
Almere
31:40
31:25
346
Paul Leereveld
Woudenberg
31:41
31:13
347
Levy van der Wiel
VV Woudenberg
31:46
31:43
348
Lars van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
31:47
31:44
349
Timo Berkel
VV Woudenberg
31:49
31:34
350
Ramon van Marlen
Woudenberg
31:56
31:21
351
Ronnel Holgado
Amersfoort
32:02
31:47
352
Jurrie Beek
Velp Gld
32:06
30:41
353
Giel Barrau
Veenendaal
32:21
30:42
354
Eelco Schimmel
Wageningen
32:29
31:46
355
Adriaan Meerveld
Veenendaal
32:30
31:06
356
John van Leeuwen
Maarn
32:38
31:54
357
Emmanuel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
32:46
31:14
358
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
32:46
31:27
359
Rowald Pul
VV Woudenberg
32:52
32:30
360
Jan Rooks
Leusden
32:57
31:19
361
Johan van den Burg
Soest
33:00
31:39
362
Tom Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:05
32:24
363
Hans Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:05
32:25
364
Henri Lindenhof
Leusden
33:07
32:21
365
Johan van Ee
Lunteren
33:08
31:35
366
Wytse Benedictus
Zeist
33:11
31:37
367
Aad van Veen
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:20
32:12
368
Edwin Brummel
Doorn
33:22
32:30
369
Dion Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:23
32:54
370
Abvan Duijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:26
32:21
371
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
33:26
32:11
372
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
33:27
32:11
373
Matthijs Lantinga
Doorn
33:43
32:08
374
Marvin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
33:44
32:49
375
Olivier de Wit
Breda
33:44
32:09
376
Wim Pater
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:58
32:40
377
William Bielderman
Woudenberg
34:05
32:52
378
Raf van der Harst
VV Scherpenzeel
34:06
33:39
379
Simon de Vries
Amersfoort
34:17
33:43
380
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
34:18
33:49
381
Michel Marges
Haarlem
34:22
34:06
382
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:23
32:46
383
Frank Buitenhuis
Veenendaal
34:25
33:49
384
Wim van Middelaar
Woudenberg
34:30
32:51
385
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
34:38
33:44
386
George Buysrogge
Amersfoort
34:42
33:47
387
Peter Waalkens
Amersfoort
34:42
33:46
388
Joop van IJzendoorn
Zetten
34:42
33:13
389
Ton van Luyk
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:52
33:48
390
Rob Geurts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
34:54
33:53
391
Roy Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:14
34:34
392
Erik Brandsema
Statina
35:16
34:19
393
Bob Broeder
Woudenberg
35:19
34:48
394
Peter Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
35:25
35:01
395
Hans van der Kooi
Amersfoort
35:26
34:09
396
Walid al Hedni
Ede Gld
35:35
34:05
397
Jmion van Werven
Woudenberg
35:51
34:24
398
Joury Raaphorst
Passaat
36:17
35:15
399
Meino Jongma
Hoevelaken
36:49
35:39
400
Yoeri van Appeldoorn
VV Woudenberg
36:53
36:48
401
Arjan Bouwheer
Woudenberg
36:56
36:52
402
Jaap van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
37:30
37:01
403
Tim van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
37:31
37:02
404
Nelson Jonker
VV Woudenberg
37:50
37:50
405
Jan Rooders
Leusden
38:00
37:34
406
Matthijs van de Bilt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:03
37:11
407
Kees van de Bilt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:03
37:10
408
Robert Jan van den Hur
Amersfoort
38:04
37:27
409
Robbie van Boeijen
Utrecht
38:19
36:44
410
Henk Jan van Boeijen
Triathlon
38:19
36:43
411
Sjoerd Bakkenes
Woudenberg
38:27
38:21
412
Brian Mulder
Woudenberg
38:46
38:39
413
Leo van den Broek
Utrecht
39:01
37:30
414
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
39:16
38:07
415
Alex van Stempvoort
Duiven
39:19
38:04
416
Kees Pater
Hoenderloo
39:24
38:07
417
Jos
Woudenberg
41:40
41:31
418
Jack van der Walle
Groenekan
41:40
40:16
419
Stefan Koopmanschap
Woudenberg
42:17
41:28
420
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
45:05
43:27
VROUW, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Masila Ndunge
Opmeer
17:59
17:59
2
Jony Heerink
Triathlon
18:51
18:50
3
Ingrid Grutters
Atverni
19:10
19:09
4
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
19:48
19:47
5
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
19:57
19:56
6
Dineke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
20:10
20:10
7
Roelien de Wolf
Triathlon
20:31
20:30
8
Roos Smink
Triathlon
20:33
20:32
9
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Altis
21:40
21:38
10
Monica Gorska
Hellas
22:51
22:38
11
Janneke Busser - Kanis
Amersfoort
23:00
22:46
12
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
23:50
23:33
13
Nienke van Kesteren
De Meern
24:00
23:57
14
Lettine van den Brink
Renswoude
24:12
24:07
15
Gerdine van Ginkel
Woudenberg
24:14
23:57
16
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:17
24:15
17
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
24:25
24:09
18
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
24:55
24:50
19
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:59
24:54
20
Landie Visagie
Utrecht
25:44
25:10
21
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
26:12
24:59
22
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
26:14
25:12
23
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
26:14
25:50
24
Anja Welleweerd
Spurt '88
26:20
26:04
25
Marieke Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
26:25
25:59
26
Lotte Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
26:27
26:02
27
Sietske Hoogendijk
Woudenberg
26:36
26:28
28
T Kettelerij
Nijkerk Gld
26:50
26:30
29
Gerlinda Reijnoudt
Renswoude
26:52
26:47
30
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:52
26:33
31
Quirine van den Brink
Houten
26:59
26:16
32
Anne Holtsingel
VV Woudenberg
27:00
26:33
33
Jetske Vermeulen
Woudenberg
27:09
26:55
34
Laura Iking
Breda
27:26
27:10
35
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
27:28
26:33
36
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
27:29
27:18
37
Angela de Wild
Zeist
27:35
26:27
38
Linda Poolen
Bunnik
27:37
27:31
39
Maartje de Ronde
Tilburg
27:38
26:36
40
Franka van Dijk
Hoogland
27:39
27:25
41
Ingrid Rooders
Leusden
27:43
27:19
42
Michelle de Graaf
Dutch Runners
27:51
27:31
43
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
27:51
27:05
44
Wieke Pot
Amersfoort
27:52
27:00
45
Marieke Benneker
Altis
28:02
27:32
46
Britta te Nijenhuis
Utrecht
28:02
27:40
47
Dieuwertje Spekreijse
Nederhorst den Berg
28:11
27:37
48
Mareanne Bosch
Leusden
28:11
26:48
49
Vera van Dijk
Maarn
28:11
27:20
50
Esther Staak
VV Woudenberg
28:12
27:46
51
Petry van Engelenhoven
Maarn
28:14
27:23
52
Rozemarijn Sybrandy
Woudenberg
28:18
28:06
53
Carola van Ginkel
Woudenberg
28:29
28:20
54
Nadine Brouwer
Woudenberg
28:31
27:47
55
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
28:35
28:05
56
Esther van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
28:41
27:04
57
Juliska Heunks
Nieuwegein
28:48
28:08
58
Cassandra van Waveren
Woudenberg
28:48
28:36
59
Jolijn de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
28:49
28:25
60
Amanda Breedijk
Renswoude
28:55
28:22
61
Margot Vleggeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:56
28:24
62
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
29:00
28:47
63
Ans van Maanen
Altis
29:02
28:54
64
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:09
28:37
65
Dionne van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
29:10
28:55
66
Petra Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
29:11
28:58
67
Eefje van Harskamp
Utrecht
29:16
28:52
68
Xiomara van Appeldoorn
Woudenberg
29:20
29:09
69
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
29:20
28:38
70
Cindy Blom
Woudenberg
29:29
28:11
71
Willy de Jager
Amersfoort
29:39
28:51
72
Sigrid Ettema
Bussum
29:40
29:01
73
Marloes Göbel
Renswoude
29:41
27:59
74
Inge Vlastuin
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:42
28:57
75
Laura van der Spek
Bodegraven
29:44
29:06
76
Marjan van Nieuw Amero
Woudenberg
29:48
29:01
77
Petra Bijl
Leusden
29:51
29:12
78
Pleunie Hilhorst
Utrecht
29:54
29:31
79
Anne-Marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
29:56
29:14
80
Silvia Broeder
Woudenberg
30:04
29:48
81
Jolanda van Burgsteden
Leusden
30:05
29:30
82
Jolanda Osnabrugge
Veenendaal
30:05
28:47
83
Roline Vermeulen
Leusden
30:06
29:45
84
Paulien Weikamp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:07
29:32
85
Judith Dam
Amersfoort
30:08
29:44
86
Femke Rienstra
Amersfoort
30:15
29:11
87
Carmen Boertien
De Bilt
30:15
29:38
88
Kitty Krikke
Utrecht
30:16
29:38
89
Ellen van Ooik
Amersfoort
30:16
29:26
90
Joke van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:16
29:27
91
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:19
30:05
92
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
30:21
30:15
93
Latha Spelt
Hoogland
30:35
30:22
94
Joyce van Burgsteden
Achterveld
30:37
30:01
95
Jacqueline de Vries
Amersfoort
30:39
29:34
96
Marlene Hoogeveen
Leusden
30:43
30:05
97
Alianne Spyrakos
Woudenberg
30:44
29:48
98
Merel van Amerongen
Amsterdam
30:45
29:30
99
Karin Spit
Dutch Runners
30:49
30:35
100
Savannah van Ekris
VV Woudenberg
30:50
30:24
101
Lydia Welleweerd
Bergentheim
30:51
30:33
102
Denise de Ridder
Woudenberg
30:53
29:35
103
Elke Onland
Amsterdam
30:56
30:13
104
Jeannette Vos van Laar
Zeist
30:57
30:23
105
Natasja Essers
Amersfoort
31:00
29:36
106
Ria Kuijer-Beukeboom
Veenendaal
31:01
30:48
107
Wilma de Koning
VAV
31:01
30:49
108
Jantine Veldhuizen
Renswoude
31:02
29:21
109
Brenda van der Horst
Cothen
31:03
30:08
110
Frances Rigters
Veenendaal
31:04
30:33
111
Carola Soomers
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:05
30:33
112
B Walpot
Leusden
31:05
30:16
113
Coliene van Bemmel
Woudenberg
31:06
31:00
114
Alice van Sloten
Barneveld
31:07
30:09
115
Lisa van Dolder
Woudenberg
31:08
30:16
116
Marielle Franck
Veenendaal
31:08
29:46
117
Dorien van de Bovenkam
Renswoude
31:08
29:28
118
Monique Jetten
Woudenberg
31:09
30:01
119
Corine Krens
Leusden
31:10
30:58
120
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
31:14
30:09
121
Ina van den Brandhof
Amersfoort
31:15
30:45
122
Paula van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:19
30:50
123
Femke Leereveld
Woudenberg
31:21
30:00
124
Monique Maassen-Schiel
Doorn
31:22
30:32
125
Femke Groothuis
Utrecht
31:24
30:16
126
Willemijn van Maanen
Renswoude
31:28
31:06
127
Angelique Goedhart
Woudenberg
31:29
30:18
128
Agnes IJmker
Woudenberg
31:30
30:34
129
Marieke Wouters
Utrecht
31:31
30:06
130
Dorien Veldhuizen
Renswoude
31:35
29:55
131
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
31:36
30:41
132
Edith Waterval
Woudenberg
31:39
31:24
133
Hanneke Middelburg
Amersfoort
31:40
30:41
134
Maartje Schulz
Leiden
31:41
30:49
135
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
31:41
30:38
136
Rachel van Tergouw
Woudenberg
31:43
31:31
137
Sashia Surie-DOnk
Leusden
31:43
30:22
138
Tamara Tenten
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:45
31:12
139
Caroline Schurink
Woudenberg
31:46
31:29
140
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
31:47
31:25
141
Mirella Kraats
Amersfoort
31:47
31:08
142
Robin Rasink
Maarn
31:48
30:58
143
Lieske Sonneveldt
Veenendaal
31:48
30:28
144
Charlotte Doppenberg
Leusden
31:49
31:13
145
Marieke Mast
Amsterdam
31:50
31:13
146
Sabine van Marlen-Mant
Woudenberg
31:56
31:21
147
Karlijn Bramer
Amersfoort
31:56
31:47
148
Maartje Smit
Dutch Runners
31:57
31:46
149
Naomi Brandsema
Zandvoort
31:57
31:00
150
Edith de Rijk
Woudenberg
32:01
31:14
151
Jolande van der Molen
Woudenberg
32:06
31:25
152
Michou Visser
Amersfoort
32:09
30:32
153
Carolien Dijkhorst
Maarn
32:10
31:44
154
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
32:16
31:22
155
Anneke Barrau
Veenendaal
32:18
30:40
156
Chantal van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
32:19
32:05
157
Luisa Pullen
Hardenberg
32:19
32:01
158
Raisa Blokhuis
Barneveld
32:26
30:55
159
Leonie Schimmel
Wageningen
32:26
31:44
160
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
32:28
31:55
161
Annemieke Larink
Cothen
32:28
31:32
162
Carolien van Leeuwen
Cothen
32:28
31:32
163
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
32:36
30:57
164
Lisa Kranendonk
Woudenberg
32:37
31:16
165
Wendy Doornkamp
Woudenberg
32:37
31:55
166
Albertien Gaastra
Utrecht
32:38
31:30
167
Sophie Broekema
Woudenberg
32:39
31:18
168
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
32:42
31:13
169
Irene de Kruif
Woudenberg
32:43
32:01
170
Monique Morren
Woudenberg
32:43
31:23
171
Sanne Groenen
Hoevelaken
32:44
31:34
172
Jikke Wams
Woudenberg
32:44
31:24
173
Tine Wiersema
Baarn
32:45
31:30
174
Hettie Couwenberg
Ede Gld
32:47
31:45
175
Fieke Stoffels
Veenendaal
32:47
31:58
176
Gerdien van Diest
Ermelo
32:48
32:29
177
Anja Fredrikze
Amersfoort
32:48
32:28
178
A Mulder
Utrecht
32:49
31:23
179
Mariet Hogenhout
Fun Runners Zeist
32:49
32:15
180
Ingrid van Ringen
Woudenberg
32:51
32:39
181
Marcella Prins
Veenendaal
32:52
31:34
182
Dione Bouman
Doorn
32:53
32:47
183
Michelle Groen
Amersfoort
32:55
31:15
184
Atty van Dijk
Leusden
32:55
31:32
185
Marjan Bellinga
Leusden
32:56
31:34
186
Dicky Vernig van Roeke
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:57
32:38
187
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
32:58
32:11
188
Karen Marcus-Bliekenda
Amersfoort
33:00
32:23
189
Carin Koekoek
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:01
31:49
190
Leonie Overweg
Rheeze
33:03
32:44
191
Teddy van Voorst
Renswoude
33:03
31:38
192
Cindy Hooijer
Stroe
33:03
31:38
193
Renate Brandon
Woerden
33:07
32:00
194
Klaske Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
33:09
31:45
195
Monica Harmsen
Fun Runners Zeist
33:10
31:37
196
Francien van Vlastuin
Woudenberg
33:11
31:59
197
Karin Tielkemeijer
Amersfoort
33:12
32:07
198
Sylvia Schutte
Amersfoort
33:12
33:03
199
Erika van Manen
Barneveld
33:18
31:47
200
Kim Knobbe
Hoogland
33:20
31:50
201
Jolanda Proosten
Woudenberg
33:26
31:57
202
Jamie Jensen
VV Woudenberg
33:27
33:02
203
Karen de Vooght
Bussum
33:28
32:49
204
Camelia van Zwol
Leusden
33:29
32:39
205
Maroesja Sittrop-Elema
Leusden
33:30
32:08
206
Gitte Niessen
Veenendaal
33:31
33:12
207
Marcelle van Ginkel
Veenendaal
33:31
33:12
208
Lisa van de Berg
VV Woudenberg
33:32
33:07
209
Esther Tolsma
VV Woudenberg
33:33
33:08
210
Ariane Meershoek
Amersfoort
33:34
32:30
211
Marion Smeenk
Utrecht
33:36
32:07
212
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
33:36
32:45
213
An Van Osselaer
Odijk
33:36
32:55
214
Karin Roelofsen
Veenendaal
33:36
33:00
215
Rielle Wolters
Houten
33:37
32:48
216
Julia van Voskuile
Woudenberg
33:38
32:17
217
Rianne van Ee
Gorinchem
33:38
32:43
218
Wendy Nieuwland
Amersfoort
33:45
32:02
219
Wieke Dekker
Woudenberg
33:46
33:35
220
Nathalie Zuijdendorp
Amersfoort
33:47
33:36
221
Marloes Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:49
33:15
222
Drusilla Hazelaar
Zeist
33:53
33:45
223
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
33:56
32:28
224
Malou van den Berk
Utrecht
33:58
32:32
225
Karin Blitterswijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:58
33:25
226
Julia Jelgerhuis
Soesterberg
34:12
33:31
227
Ine van Brenk
Woerden
34:15
33:15
228
Finette van de Weijde
Woerden
34:15
33:15
229
Lucia Sijbom
Zeist
34:17
33:44
230
Astrid Brink
Wapenveld
34:18
33:20
231
Elly Jacobusse
Lunteren
34:19
32:45
232
Leonie Lantinga
Doorn
34:20
32:46
233
Yvette Derks
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:20
33:31
234
Ina Lourens
Veenendaal
34:22
33:53
235
Jennifer Welmers
Leusden
34:24
33:27
236
Lidia Pieters
Amersfoort
34:24
33:27
237
Ingrid Hulsebos
Veenendaal
34:26
33:48
238
Jeannette Damman Klapp
Maarn
34:26
33:33
239
Fleur Drost
Woudenberg
34:28
33:04
240
Marit Brommer
Amersfoort
34:31
32:59
241
Leontine Hilhorst
Amersfoort
34:35
33:32
242
Luca Keuben
Amersfoort
34:35
33:32
243
Anne Ebskamp
Maarn
34:38
33:44
244
Frouke Voorhuis
Utrecht
34:41
34:21
245
Joyce Erwich
Amersfoort
34:43
34:19
246
Mira van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
34:46
33:20
247
Jannita van Ginkel
Woudenberg
34:47
33:19
248
Marije Blankespoor
Stroe
34:50
33:24
249
Clary van den Berg
Woudenberg
34:50
33:30
250
Jolanda de Vries
Veenendaal
34:51
33:11
251
Ruby Verhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:51
33:25
252
Lia de Kruif
Leusden
34:51
33:11
253
Jannita van Dijk
Woudenberg
34:53
33:46
254
Paula Geurts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
34:54
33:52
255
Annelien Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:54
33:47
256
Richella Bouwheer
Woudenberg
34:56
33:36
257
Willy van Ginkel
Lunteren
34:57
33:54
258
Pia Holleman
Leusden
34:57
34:09
259
Laura van Ginkel
Lunteren
34:57
33:53
260
Sonja Kuyvenhoven
Doorn
34:58
33:53
261
Eveline Roseboom Meel
Overberg
34:59
34:34
262
Lydia van den Brink
Amersfoort
34:59
34:54
263
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
34:59
33:53
264
Andrea Forma
Odijk
35:00
34:18
265
Marielle Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
35:02
33:57
266
Irma Uiterwijk
Triathlon
35:04
33:38
267
Dorian van de Wetering
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:04
33:52
268
Andrea Engelsman
Amersfoort
35:04
33:52
269
Anita Hommel
Amersfoort
35:04
33:53
270
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
35:06
34:19
271
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
35:06
34:20
272
Kim Kleijn - van Werve
Houten
35:08
33:40
273
Bea Vrijhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:10
34:05
274
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
35:12
34:05
275
Rachel Schreuder
Tiel
35:13
34:15
276
Petra de Jager
Leusden
35:15
34:10
277
Anita de Ruiter
Tiel
35:16
34:19
278
Nanda Lippens
Woudenberg
35:20
33:51
279
C J de Wit
Made
35:21
34:03
280
Trix Gorter
Zevenbergen
35:22
34:04
281
Nicolette Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
35:25
35:01
282
Catrien Portegijs
Amersfoort
35:25
34:09
283
Michelle Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
35:27
35:03
284
Rianne Brouwer
Woudenberg
35:27
33:59
285
Suzanna Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:36
34:02
286
Laura Klein
Doorn
35:37
35:02
287
Zana Brink
Zwolle
35:42
34:44
288
Marlous Huijgen
Leusden
35:51
34:25
289
Charlotte van Eerden
Woudenberg
36:04
34:31
290
Marije van t Klooster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:05
34:52
291
Henny van der Kooi
Amersfoort
36:07
34:50
292
Esther Klein-van Ossel
Dutch Runners
36:07
35:32
293
Moniqu de Weijer
Woudenberg
36:08
35:44
294
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
36:10
35:45
295
Lindy Aarbodem
Amersfoort
36:13
34:46
296
Daphne Schoenmaker
Woudenberg
36:13
34:42
297
Ariëlle Huijgen
Leusden
36:16
34:49
298
Inge Vent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:22
35:09
299
Mirjam van Medevoort
Amersfoort
36:23
35:19
300
Ramona Sturkenboom
VV Woudenberg
36:25
35:17
301
Maartje van Hal
VV Woudenberg
36:25
35:59
302
Natalie Sturkenboom
Loosdrecht
36:31
34:55
303
Erna van Dijk
Woudenberg
36:31
34:54
304
Claudia Zwart
Woudenberg
36:38
34:58
305
Ursula Weijs-van den B
Woudenberg
36:38
34:59
306
Dineke Samuels
Hoogland
36:39
35:28
307
Linda Burgers
Hoogland
36:48
35:38
308
Suzanne Hersbach
Woudenberg
36:49
35:39
309
Amy de Haar
Woudenberg
36:49
35:40
310
Marije Holwerda
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:03
35:33
311
Annelies de Barse
Woudenberg
37:16
35:50
312
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:17
36:49
313
Femke Jelmersma
Leusden
37:20
35:48
314
Marielle van Ruitenbee
Hoogland
37:22
36:10
315
Yvonne Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:24
36:46
316
Martine van Huigenbosc
Woudenberg
37:37
36:30
317
Jolanda Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
37:37
36:35
318
Denise Raaphorst
Passaat
37:38
36:36
319
Bianca Hendriksen
Barneveld
37:39
37:21
320
Emma Treep
Woudenberg
37:40
37:35
321
Alieke Carree
Woudenberg
37:41
37:33
322
Rachel Heinemann
Doorn
38:06
37:47
323
Daphne de Wringer
Utrecht
38:19
36:44
324
Alice Huijgen
Woudenberg
38:30
37:04
325
Caroline Snijder
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:32
37:01
326
Mirjam Debets
Amersfoort
38:35
37:23
327
Johanneke Lamberink
Utrecht
38:40
37:07
328
Esmee Hofland
Woudenberg
38:46
37:27
329
Rosemarie Pielage
Amersfoort
38:48
38:24
330
Teuni van Ziel -Tijsse
Langbroek
38:49
37:56
331
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
38:49
37:57
332
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
38:49
37:57
333
Mery van den Broek
Utrecht
39:01
37:30
334
Franske van Stempvoort
Hoenderloo
39:06
37:48
335
Simone Moltzan
Hoogland
39:16
38:02
336
Ellen van Ree
Amersfoort
39:25
38:11
337
Antoinette Hommelberg
Schalkwijk
39:30
38:06
338
Hanneke van Leur-Meiss
Schalkwijk
39:30
38:06
339
Silvia Sterk
Hoogland
39:47
38:24
340
Jaleh Tahzib
Zeist
39:53
38:52
341
Jessica van Elst
Eemnes
40:21
39:50
342
Romy Bras
VV Woudenberg
40:23
39:57
343
Kim Donkersloot
VV Woudenberg
40:23
39:15
344
Cathelijne van Eekelen
Amersfoort
40:56
39:52
345
Marieke Hilgeman
Kamerik
41:04
39:54
346
Helma Groenewegen
Hoevelaken
44:00
42:31
347
Elly de Ronde
Lunteren
50:09
48:33
MSEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Said Hayek
Helmond
33:35
33:35
2
Imo Muller
AAC
34:10
34:10
3
Tim Bolink
Hellas
34:40
34:40
4
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
34:47
34:47
5
Joep Kluwen
Tartlétos
35:16
35:15
6
Jarno Miltenburg
Hellas
36:36
36:36
7
Fenno Polderman
Hellas
36:55
36:55
8
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
37:42
37:42
9
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
37:46
37:45
10
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
37:52
37:51
11
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas
38:02
38:02
12
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:13
38:12
13
Bernhard van Harn
Elst Ut
39:03
39:02
14
Joop Scheer
Woudenberg
39:03
39:01
15
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:25
39:23
16
Mark van Vugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:41
39:40
17
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:48
39:47
18
Remco van Eckeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:49
39:44
19
Rob Busser
Amersfoort
39:54
39:49
20
Bart Tas
Almere
40:06
40:04
21
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
40:13
40:11
22
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
41:10
41:10
23
Thomas van der Luer
Amersfoort
41:16
41:15
24
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
41:50
41:44
25
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
41:53
41:51
26
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
41:55
41:46
27
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
42:25
42:18
28
Pim Bellinga
Amsterdam
42:30
41:59
29
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
42:33
42:28
30
Jorik van de Waerdt
Utrecht
42:40
42:38
31
Stijn Boode
Hellas
42:45
42:40
32
Hans Meijer
Amersfoort
42:53
42:39
33
Stijn Willem de Jonge
Amsterdam
43:02
41:59
34
Jody Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
43:08
43:02
35
Rob de Graaf
Amersfoort
43:10
43:07
36
Kevin Claerman
Maastricht
43:14
43:13
37
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
43:19
43:16
38
Leon Unk
Woudenberg
43:24
42:19
39
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Amersfoort
43:27
43:11
40
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
43:33
43:30
41
Mark Doornhof
AV Nijkerk
43:37
43:28
42
Arne Melse
Amsterdam
43:41
43:09
43
Djonne Bouwheer
Woudenberg
43:54
43:24
44
Maarten Nota
Andijk
43:55
43:05
45
Jorrit Dorst
VV Woudenberg
44:12
44:07
46
Holm de Dauwe
Rotterdam
44:23
44:21
47
Arjan van de Haar
Amersfoort
44:24
44:17
48
Ferdi Hofstede
Breda
44:32
43:29
49
Henk de Groot
Woudenberg
44:53
44:46
50
Derek Awaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:57
43:52
51
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
44:58
44:29
52
Cyriel de Jong
Gouda
45:12
45:10
53
Remko Veenstra
Apeldoorn
45:17
44:47
54
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
45:19
45:18
55
Gijs van Lingen
Amersfoort
45:28
45:14
56
Arjen Postma
the Hague Road Runne
45:53
44:31
57
R de Bruin
Hoornaar
45:55
45:51
58
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
46:04
44:52
59
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:09
45:57
60
Erik Wolvers
Woudenberg
46:12
46:06
61
Niels Doordegraaf
Woudenberg
46:16
46:04
62
Remco Vetter
Driebergen
46:20
45:42
63
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
46:21
44:50
64
Wessel van Waveren
Woudenberg
46:23
46:14
65
Theo Bult
Wageningen
46:46
45:25
66
Brennie Budding
Woudenberg
46:55
46:52
67
Mike Brouwers
Woudenberg
46:56
46:47
68
Mark van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
46:58
46:29
69
Ton de Kruijf
Woudenberg
47:08
47:04
70
Erwin de Vries
Leusden
47:24
47:10
71
Erik van de Fliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:26
46:10
72
Stephan Bouwman
Woudenberg
47:33
47:10
73
Wouter Verhoef
Amsterdam
47:36
46:55
74
Joost Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
47:48
47:21
75
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
47:57
47:28
76
Ronald van Ginkel
Woudenberg
48:16
48:09
77
Dennis de Bruin
Woudenberg
48:16
47:56
78
Wouter de Bruijn
Doorn
48:28
48:16
79
Berendjan Sok
Woudenberg
48:31
48:11
80
Mart Waterval
Woudenberg
48:35
48:31
81
Jacob Jan van Burg
Amersfoort
48:42
47:19
82
Chris van Schaik
Woudenberg
48:43
47:26
83
Jan-Willem van den Bos
Woerden
48:44
48:35
84
Daan Vree
Leusden
48:53
48:19
85
Robert Dijkstra
Leusden
48:58
48:23
86
Arne van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:08
48:52
87
Martijn Woudstra
Houten
49:21
47:37
88
Koen Verburg
Utrecht
49:23
48:43
89
Janos Lijten
Broek op Langedijk
49:28
49:04
90
Jan-Pieter Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:30
49:22
91
Geerten de Kruijf
Doorn
49:31
49:18
92
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
49:38
48:24
93
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
49:41
48:27
94
Maarten Lamberink
Woudenberg
49:48
48:45
95
Maikel van Maanen
Ede Gld
49:51
48:43
96
Heko Timmerman
Leusden
49:52
49:15
97
Martin Wallet
Amersfoort
49:58
49:06
98
Maarten van Dijk
Fit
50:07
48:16
99
Bob Thissen
Amersfoort
50:25
49:14
100
Tim Gros
Woerden
50:34
49:20
101
Gerjan Goed
Culemborg
50:39
49:28
102
Robert van Emmerik
Culemborg
50:39
49:28
103
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
50:41
50:10
104
Martijn Nanninga
Amersfoort
50:42
50:25
105
Hanold van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:46
49:30
106
Rijk-Jan Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
50:48
49:52
107
Willem Kleinveld
Amersfoort
50:51
50:01
108
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
50:55
49:56
109
Edwin Snoek
Amersfoort
50:55
50:21
110
Marnix Kloos
Utrecht
50:56
49:58
111
Willem Jan Harleman
Utrecht
50:57
50:52
112
Raymond Kievit
Amersfoort
51:08
49:46
113
Jorrit Bovendorp
Amersfoort
51:34
51:17
114
Mitchell van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
51:37
51:06
115
Sander Loch
Amersfoort
51:40
51:27
116
Mike Beumer
Apeldoorn
51:43
51:29
117
Marc Dorst
Enschede
51:47
51:29
118
Johan Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:54
51:16
119
Erik van Donselaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:57
50:42
120
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
51:59
51:47
121
Tim van Dijk
Leusden
52:11
51:36
122
Jan Maarten Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:14
51:21
123
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
52:39
51:26
124
Wouter Vernooij
Utrecht
52:40
51:18
125
Hugo Colenbrandre
Road Runners Zeist
52:53
51:58
126
Richard Bruijs
Amersfoort
52:54
51:10
127
Mark van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:54
52:39
128
Jelle Wildema
Elst Ut
53:01
51:54
129
Ian van der Veer
Utrecht
53:02
52:05
130
Wouter Holl
Woudenberg
53:03
51:48
131
Jacob Colenbrander
Road Runners Zeist
53:09
52:15
132
Arno Hendrikse
Amerongen
53:13
52:45
133
Jorrit Wolters
Amerongen
53:13
52:45
134
Mathijs van Laarhoven
Woudenberg
53:14
52:43
135
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:16
52:48
136
Victor Wilhelmus Veele
Woerden
53:19
52:05
137
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:39
52:48
138
Kees Budding
Woudenberg
53:41
53:37
139
Robin Rijnders
Amersfoort
53:41
53:37
140
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
53:43
52:09
141
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
53:45
53:36
142
Tycho van der Wiel
VV Woudenberg
53:47
53:15
143
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
53:52
53:15
144
William van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
54:02
53:23
145
Frank van Hofwegen
Utrecht
54:14
53:35
146
JanWillem Gombert
Barneveld
54:15
53:30
147
Sander Witte
Wageningen
54:16
52:55
148
Roel van Esch
Lent
54:24
53:02
149
Quintijn Odding
Amersfoort
54:26
54:07
150
Peter Eijbergen
Leusden
54:38
53:36
151
Sieuwert-jan Nauta
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:41
54:04
152
Jaap Kloppers
Amsterdam
54:51
53:53
153
Bert Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
54:57
54:00
154
Erik Boutkan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:00
53:50
155
Rene vd Haar
Triathlon
55:02
54:38
156
Maarten van der Wilt
Maarssen
55:45
55:30
157
Niek van Klingeren
Baarn
55:57
55:30
158
Fabian van Dommelen
Utrecht
56:05
55:28
159
Rob van Leeuwen
Houten
56:18
55:58
160
J M van der Wansem
Woudenberg
56:26
54:12
161
Sjoerd Heuts
Amersfoort
56:28
55:15
162
Rinze Oost
Veenendaal
56:30
55:55
163
Gertjan Hooijer
BAV
56:33
56:07
164
Joel Barendregt
Amersfoort
57:01
56:44
165
Johan Klassen
Opheusden
57:09
56:51
166
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
57:15
56:39
167
Kevin Ruttens
's-Gravenhage
57:20
56:13
168
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
57:28
57:03
169
Albert van Schaik
Veenendaal
57:36
57:11
170
Stefan de Regt
Veenendaal
57:37
57:12
171
Martijn Neuzerling
Woerden
57:40
56:24
172
Jesse Weltevreden
Leusden
57:41
56:41
173
Steven Jochems
Leusden
57:47
56:46
174
Pieter Vink
Veenendaal
57:59
57:19
175
Kees de Leeuw
Gouda
58:16
58:14
176
Andre Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:30
57:51
177
Gerard van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
58:34
57:36
178
Maarten van Zuidam
Triathlon
58:37
57:49
179
Lars de Jong
Hei- en Boeicop
58:46
56:59
180
Mike Kreft
Utrecht
58:54
57:45
181
Jan-Willem van Asperen
Amersfoort
59:03
59:00
182
Frank Smit
Woerden
59:14
57:59
183
Michiel Nieuwenhuyse
Leusden
59:16
58:17
184
Sander van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:24
58:17
185
Erwin van Zoeren
Amersfoort
59:31
57:37
186
Michiel van Zoeren
Leusden
59:32
57:39
187
Bas Wijdeven
Amersfoort
59:34
57:44
188
Max Rietkerk
Amsterdam
59:34
58:34
189
Richard Cozijnsen
Utrecht
59:37
58:50
190
Herman Hofmeijer
Leusden
59:42
58:54
191
Harmen ter Horst
Utrecht
59:47
59:02
192
Luuk Bijleveld
Woudenberg
59:48
58:49
193
Benno de Ruwe
Woudenberg
1:00:01
58:07
194
Edwin Barten
Leusden
1:00:16
59:20
195
Gerard Pol
Veenendaal
1:00:21
58:35
196
Ronald Jochems
Amersfoort
1:00:23
59:22
197
Marijn Landsman
Amsterdam
1:00:25
58:51
198
Steffan Wallet
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:09
1:00:12
199
Erik Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
1:02:09
1:01:02
200
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:00:57
201
Ernst Jan Wichertjes
Winsum Gn
1:02:19
1:01:43
202
Roger Palmen
Arnhem
1:02:25
1:00:57
203
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:56
1:01:16
204
Frank Wijnberg
Veenendaal
1:03:13
1:03:00
205
Ronald Kemp
Amersfoort
1:03:22
1:01:54
206
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
1:03:32
1:02:30
207
Sander de Kok
Leusden
1:03:32
1:02:48
208
Matthijs Han
Amersfoort
1:03:34
1:02:17
209
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
1:03:40
1:02:10
210
Ernst Jan de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
1:03:51
1:03:28
211
Arno Verhoef
Sleeuwijk
1:04:38
1:04:00
212
Jochem Bijleveld
Amersfoort
1:04:40
1:03:41
213
Toon Vree
Amersfoort
1:05:23
1:04:39
214
Luuk Vree
Leusden
1:05:23
1:04:39
215
Bas Oldenhof
Leusden
1:06:29
1:05:26
216
Anko van der Ziel
Amersfoort
1:08:56
1:08:20
217
Matthijs Gijzen
Woudenberg
1:12:01
1:10:25
218
Thomas Mazier
VV Woudenberg
1:12:25
1:11:54
219
Benjamin Brandt
Velp Gld
1:14:38
1:13:03
220
Jeffrey van Velzen
Woudenberg
1:17:53
1:16:29
221
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
1:18:20
1:16:49
M40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:49
34:49
2
John de Wit Huisteden
avVN
37:49
37:48
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
38:46
38:46
4
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:31
39:29
5
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
40:03
40:01
6
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
40:14
40:13
7
Jan Aarnoutse
Dolichos
40:46
40:36
8
Kimmo Teubler
Triathlon
41:29
41:26
9
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:36
41:33
10
Andre Meixer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:45
41:37
11
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
42:04
42:03
12
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:12
42:11
13
Edward Nuijten
Amersfoort
43:03
42:57
14
Willem Mulderij
Zeist
43:26
43:22
15
Edwin Schimmel
Triathlon
43:41
43:40
16
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
44:03
43:57
17
Jos Frowein
Altis
44:11
44:09
18
Richard Wortel
Putten
44:16
44:04
19
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
44:22
44:19
20
Harm Oosten
Overberg
44:32
44:24
21
Remco Raaphorst
Dutch Runners
45:07
45:02
22
Gerard van Rijn
Doorn
45:27
45:22
23
Albert Willigenburg
Triathlon
45:30
45:21
24
Mario van der Linden
Phoenix
46:03
45:47
25
Bas van den Bos
Leusden
46:22
46:14
26
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
46:30
46:08
27
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
46:48
46:31
28
Eric Spierenburg
Houten
47:13
46:59
29
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
47:18
47:12
30
Wim Bolle
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:34
47:24
31
Manus Driopoulos
Zoetermeer
48:05
48:01
32
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
48:09
47:43
33
Rolf de Koning
Altis
48:21
48:15
34
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
48:22
47:10
35
Wim van Koelen
Altis
48:28
48:23
36
Mike Staring
Amersfoort
48:34
48:09
37
Pouwersports NL
Hooglanderveen
48:34
48:25
38
Bas Blok
Woudenberg
48:39
48:23
39
Patrick Mout
Altis
48:40
48:19
40
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:47
48:31
41
Tim Valkink
Utrecht
48:47
48:43
42
Mohamed Abarkan
Woudenberg
48:48
48:44
43
Eugene Weultjes
Bilthoven
48:48
47:17
44
Piet van Lingen
Altis
48:51
48:38
45
Fokke Nooitgedagt
Amersfoort
49:25
49:15
46
Bas Pasker
Hoogland
49:34
49:25
47
Wilco Schouten
Leusden
49:39
49:33
48
Jeroen Gierveld
Triathlon
49:40
49:34
49
Theo Urselman
's-Hertogenbosch
49:46
48:16
50
Freek Kraan
Houten
49:57
48:44
51
Jean-Claude Pastoor
Zoetermeer
50:12
48:27
52
Huub Houben
Maarssen
50:26
49:50
53
Olaf Rem
Leusden
50:28
49:54
54
Joris Hilgers
Utrecht
50:33
49:03
55
Edwin Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
50:35
50:31
56
Arjan Hebbink
Amersfoort
50:49
50:14
57
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
51:05
49:53
58
Herry van de Vlierd
Altis
51:24
51:02
59
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
51:26
51:05
60
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
51:31
49:35
61
Richard de Bruin
Huis ter Heide Ut
51:44
51:25
62
Bernard Winsemius
Amersfoort
51:44
51:40
63
Henk Dorst
Epe
51:47
51:29
64
Günther de Bruijne
Everdingen
52:05
51:09
65
Jonathan Todd
Gorinchem
52:07
51:23
66
John Bos
Ridderkerk
52:15
51:56
67
Rene Bos
Voorschoten
52:25
52:01
68
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
52:27
52:09
69
Remco Smaling
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:34
51:50
70
Erik Rekswinkel
Odijk
52:49
51:53
71
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:52
51:32
72
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
53:15
52:31
73
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
53:29
51:56
74
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
53:32
52:36
75
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
53:43
52:03
76
Remco van den Brink
Houten
53:45
52:48
77
Gerard Mosterd
Amersfoort
53:50
52:40
78
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
54:17
53:11
79
Bastiën Schuwer
Triathlon
54:31
53:42
80
John van de Lustgraaf
Maarssen
54:40
53:27
81
Frank Odding
Amersfoort
54:40
54:22
82
Ron Fortman
Leersum
54:45
54:29
83
Bert te Beek
Leusden
54:48
53:23
84
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
54:50
53:49
85
Marco Horst
Triathlon
54:51
53:54
86
Gerald Horst
Nieuwegein
54:52
53:54
87
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
54:53
53:12
88
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
54:56
54:23
89
Walter Louwerse
Hilversum
55:00
53:52
90
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
55:12
54:09
91
Sjaak van Donselaar
Woudenberg
55:21
54:05
92
Frank Vissers
Leusden
55:25
54:35
93
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
55:28
54:46
94
Maikel Jonkers
Leusden
55:36
53:45
95
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:54
54:36
96
Menno Kleijn
Houten
55:57
55:54
97
H Herkelman
Zoetermeer
56:01
54:16
98
Edwin Berentsen
Woudenberg
56:03
55:36
99
Arjan van Essen
Gouda
56:03
55:59
100
Dick Karssemeijer
Rhenen
56:21
54:38
101
Maarten Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
56:29
56:01
102
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
56:39
55:10
103
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
56:40
55:11
104
Wilbert Blok
Barneveld
56:43
56:02
105
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:49
55:17
106
Eelco Bijkerk
Leusden
56:50
56:20
107
Immanuel van de Fliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:22
55:54
108
Erwin Dunnink
Amersfoort
57:38
56:31
109
Martien Veldhuijzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:39
56:17
110
Fius van Laar
Rhenen
57:50
56:07
111
Hendri de Bruin
Woudenberg
57:50
57:32
112
John Zweverink
Leusden
57:51
57:36
113
Pieter Weerd
Woudenberg
57:52
57:05
114
Gaby Suvaal
Hoogland
58:07
57:49
115
Henk van Middendorp
Woudenberg
58:09
57:23
116
Jason Drost
Amersfoort
58:15
56:48
117
Tom Siebers
Utrecht
58:40
57:05
118
Steven Hus
Utrecht
58:44
57:07
119
Henry van Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
58:45
57:58
120
Barend den Ouden
Goudriaan
58:48
57:03
121
Addy van Gils
Zoetermeer
58:58
57:14
122
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
59:01
57:09
123
Jurn van Middelaar
Amersfoort
59:24
58:55
124
Frans Kok
Zeist
59:25
58:35
125
Rob van Mancius
Montfoort
59:41
59:17
126
Johan Velthuizen
Woudenberg
59:44
59:17
127
Peter van der Schouw
Triathlon
59:47
58:06
128
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:50
59:05
129
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
59:53
58:10
130
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
59:55
58:32
131
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:00:06
59:14
132
Karnik Blok
Leiden
1:00:08
58:41
133
Marcel Bouw
Woudenberg
1:00:12
58:53
134
Martijn Veenendaal
Woudenberg
1:00:28
59:08
135
Albert Post
Amersfoort
1:00:43
59:41
136
Jan Albert Berkhof
Ermelo
1:00:45
59:16
137
Mathijs Meruwela
Opheusden
1:01:03
59:14
138
Remco Windhouwer
Leusden
1:01:09
1:00:53
139
Gertjan Gerdes
't Harde
1:01:25
1:00:56
140
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:02:13
1:01:12
141
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:02:14
1:01:13
142
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:23
143
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:02:35
1:01:02
144
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:02:57
1:01:05
145
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:03:16
1:02:12
146
Steven Han
Amersfoort
1:03:19
1:02:01
147
Fabian Brokelmann
Amersfoort
1:03:24
1:01:43
148
Edwin Dijkstra
Renswoude
1:03:36
1:03:24
149
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
1:03:56
1:03:50
150
André Dorst
Elspeet
1:04:26
1:04:00
151
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
1:04:55
1:03:45
152
Edwin van Ginkel
Leusden
1:05:38
1:04:49
153
Willem van Huigenbosch
Woudenberg
1:05:49
1:04:49
154
Frank Bosman
Leusden
1:05:52
1:04:25
155
Jan Sjoerd Jager
Leusden
1:06:09
1:04:43
156
Jeroen van de Ruit
RRZ
1:06:36
1:04:50
157
Kees Keukens
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:40
1:05:15
158
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
1:07:27
1:06:59
159
Jan Willem Ormel
Doorn
1:07:34
1:06:25
160
Bart Graafland
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:34
1:06:25
161
Jan Hagenbeuk
Amersfoort
1:08:03
1:06:30
162
Wilgert Kentin
Amersfoort
1:08:28
1:06:54
163
Zane Aprahamian
Amersfoort
1:09:13
1:08:35
164
Gerard van Haandel
Woudenberg
1:09:14
1:08:21
165
Vincent de Knegt
RRZ
1:09:30
1:07:43
M50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:57
40:56
2
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
43:29
43:21
3
Marius van den Berg
AV Gouda
43:39
43:38
4
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:54
43:50
5
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
44:03
44:03
6
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:46
44:39
7
Hans Kamperman
Nieuwegein
45:02
44:57
8
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
45:20
45:15
9
Ashok Jodha
avVN
46:10
45:54
10
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
47:28
47:22
11
Ab Schinkel
Benschop
47:39
47:34
12
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
47:43
47:40
13
Jaap van Hunen
AV Nijkerk
47:49
47:37
14
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
48:04
47:29
15
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
48:12
47:42
16
Albert Stolvoort
Altis
48:31
48:27
17
Gerard Coes
Capgemini Running Te
48:38
48:20
18
Harry Mocking
Odijk
48:45
48:41
19
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
48:50
48:41
20
Ad Colen
Utrecht
48:57
47:52
21
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
49:11
49:02
22
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
49:12
48:04
23
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
49:17
49:04
24
Hans Dorst
Woudenberg
49:52
49:45
25
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
50:15
50:09
26
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
Trecho
50:24
50:16
27
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
50:31
49:47
28
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:34
50:32
29
Leo Staarman
Leusden
51:17
51:04
30
Cees Wolswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:29
51:26
31
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
51:35
51:13
32
Bert Lam
Veenendaal
51:44
51:08
33
Ton Jonbloed
Lopik
52:21
51:27
34
Rob Vis
Leusden
52:30
52:01
35
Jan van den Bosch
Woerden
53:08
53:01
36
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
53:12
52:35
37
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:25
53:09
38
Eric Collette
Hoevelaken
53:26
53:08
39
Dirk van der Wolf
Runners Club Woerden
53:29
52:50
40
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
53:33
53:23
41
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:36
52:18
42
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:38
53:15
43
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
53:58
53:06
44
Aalt Smit
Leusden
54:12
53:37
45
Wim Vermeulen
Woudenberg
54:14
53:34
46
Jan van der Pol
Woudenberg
54:19
53:58
47
Jan Wanner
Triathlon
54:20
53:50
48
Peter Mechelse
Road Runners Zeist
54:22
53:27
49
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
54:23
54:15
50
Thijs Woudstra
Houten
54:27
52:45
51
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
54:33
54:12
52
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
54:52
54:46
53
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
54:55
54:36
54
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
54:55
54:43
55
Klaas DeVries
Zoetermeer
54:59
53:38
56
Evert Koolma
avVN
55:17
55:13
57
Fris Meulensteen
Leusden
55:22
54:33
58
Richard Brohet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:37
53:54
59
M Schimmel
Woudenberg
55:50
55:31
60
Harrie Swarte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:53
55:36
61
Henk Fransen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:13
54:55
62
Evert-jan ter Borg
Doorn
56:15
55:20
63
Fred van Mook
Hellas
56:19
56:16
64
Dirk Zijp
Triathlon
56:53
55:49
65
Wouter de Kuijff
Leusden
57:06
56:37
66
Hans Lamberink
Woudenberg
57:23
56:20
67
Paul Schennink
Woudenberg
57:33
55:49
68
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
57:36
57:16
69
Onno Frima
Amersfoort
57:44
57:17
70
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
57:44
57:22
71
Rob Klifman
Bilthoven
57:45
56:24
72
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
57:47
57:24
73
Jos Rams
Leersum
57:48
56:52
74
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
57:55
57:22
75
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
58:10
56:38
76
Jan Snijders
Triathlon
58:10
56:38
77
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
58:18
57:57
78
Dick Vlaming
Lienden
58:22
57:49
79
Kees Paap
Triathlon
58:24
57:38
80
Jan Ziengs
Woudenberg
58:36
58:08
81
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
58:37
58:03
82
Bart van Klingeren
BAV
58:39
58:12
83
Alex van Burg
Woudenberg
58:48
57:23
84
Evert van Kuilenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:02
57:47
85
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:10
58:00
86
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
59:13
58:01
87
Joop Dekkers
Triathlon
59:18
58:52
88
Ben Lijven
Broek op Langedijk
59:18
58:53
89
Willem Tolboom
Achterveld
59:38
59:27
90
Frank van Hees
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:38
58:14
91
Wouter Oosterhuis
Leusden
59:39
58:27
92
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
59:43
58:55
93
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
59:46
58:48
94
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
59:47
58:09
95
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:58
59:19
96
Jan Timmner
Apeldoorn
1:00:03
59:03
97
Hans Bakker
Triathlon
1:00:08
59:20
98
Gerrit Ogewerf
Triathlon
1:00:15
59:27
99
Hans van der Horst
Doorn
1:00:20
58:49
100
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
1:00:32
59:33
101
Henk Waanders
Altis
1:00:45
59:55
102
Michiel Vile
Valkenburg Zh
1:00:47
58:59
103
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:00
104
Hugo du Pon
Woudenberg
1:00:59
1:00:14
105
Andre Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:01:00
1:00:16
106
Chiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:01:04
59:33
107
Alex van der Wijk
Leusden
1:01:12
59:48
108
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:01:25
59:50
109
Cornel Noortman
Hoogland
1:01:32
1:00:02
110
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
1:01:34
1:00:02
111
Frits Gombert
Barneveld
1:01:35
1:00:50
112
Henk van de Werfhorst
Uden
1:01:37
1:00:36
113
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
1:01:40
1:00:48
114
Rien de Heer
Vlagtwedde
1:01:53
1:01:11
115
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:02:03
1:00:56
116
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:02:23
1:01:08
117
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:02:35
1:01:19
118
Ruud Stramrood
Zeist
1:02:47
1:01:57
119
Jos Blekemolen
Zaandam
1:02:48
1:01:36
120
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
1:03:02
1:02:10
121
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
1:03:13
1:02:53
122
Henk Hol
Woudenberg
1:03:23
1:02:37
123
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:03:37
1:02:01
124
Cor van Dalen
Triathlon
1:03:38
1:02:56
125
Rob Duim
Triathlon
1:04:09
1:03:23
126
Paul Naus
Odijk
1:04:10
1:02:40
127
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:04:44
1:04:16
128
Henk Bussemaker
Maarn
1:04:51
1:03:15
129
Pieter Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:03:23
130
Geurt Boon
Ederveen
1:05:22
1:04:41
131
Thijmenvan Zoeren
Renswoude
1:06:00
1:04:52
132
Jaap van der Bijl
Leusden
1:06:27
1:05:09
133
Henk vd Vliert
Woudenberg
1:06:29
1:06:14
134
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:06:38
1:04:56
135
G J Hoolwerf
Barneveld
1:06:39
1:05:35
136
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:03
1:06:41
137
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:17
1:06:27
138
Jan Kramer
Woudenberg
1:07:42
1:06:15
139
Peter Dorst
Woudenberg
1:07:51
1:07:26
140
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:08:37
1:06:46
141
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:09:03
1:08:11
142
Wim Streng
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:01
1:11:26
143
R Smout
Houten
1:17:35
1:16:50
VSEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
39:24
39:22
2
May Kerstens
Hellas
40:16
40:15
3
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
41:58
41:56
4
Linda van Bemmel
AV Nijkerk
45:14
45:03
5
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:25
45:23
6
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
45:31
45:00
7
Marleen van der Graaff
Hoornaar
45:48
45:45
8
Margo Maasman
Apeldoorn
45:52
45:00
9
Amber Otten
Amersfoort
48:23
48:10
10
Barbara Kerkhof
Arnhem
48:32
48:21
11
Floor Heijmans
Sittard
50:34
49:25
12
Miranda van de Vliert
Renswoude
52:31
52:21
13
Elske Salemink
Bussum
52:35
52:03
14
Marrigje Huijgens
Triathlon
53:22
53:15
15
Nadine Middelbos
Amersfoort
53:34
53:24
16
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
53:57
53:46
17
Miriam van de Watering
Amersfoort
54:00
53:37
18
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:22
53:17
19
Jeanet Wichards
Bennekom
54:26
54:15
20
Miriam Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:27
54:20
21
Laura van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
55:03
54:42
22
Diana van Gent
Triathlon
55:04
54:41
23
Nienke ter Weijden
Triathlon
55:17
55:11
24
Sabine Kranendonk
Woudenberg
55:21
55:00
25
Wendy Scheer
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:35
55:32
26
Roos Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:40
53:57
27
Mariska Noordhoek
Amersfoort
55:58
55:36
28
Rianka Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:03
55:25
29
Mirella Pasker
Hoogland
56:07
55:33
30
Marijke Knauff
Houten
56:12
55:43
31
Marjolein van Dam
Amersfoort
56:17
55:46
32
Margreet van den Heuve
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:36
56:06
33
Liesbeth Delhaas
Amersfoort
56:38
56:01
34
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
56:39
56:27
35
Chantal Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:43
55:20
36
Jacquelien van de Gees
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:43
55:18
37
Mette van Lith
Amersfoort
56:46
56:25
38
Dionne Kliffen
Groningen
57:16
56:01
39
Linda de Heer
Utrecht
57:47
57:03
40
Paula Meijer
Utrecht
57:51
56:27
41
Danitzia Suvaal
Hoogland
58:07
57:49
42
Mirjam de Jong
Veenendaal
58:27
57:23
43
Miranda Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:36
57:57
44
Yvonne Koene
Amersfoort
58:41
57:47
45
Evelyn Witten
Amersfoort
58:55
57:42
46
Yvonne Steeman
Leusden
58:55
57:48
47
Geralda van Doorn
Veenendaal
58:59
58:55
48
Christel Veldboer-Bout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:12
58:04
49
Annemarie Berkhof
Ermelo
59:34
58:05
50
Ingrid Cozijnsen
Utrecht
59:38
58:50
51
Marieke Buitenhuis
Maarn
59:46
59:03
52
Renee Bakker
Amersfoort
1:00:04
59:37
53
Debby van Schaik
DEM
1:00:06
59:24
54
Dayna Kersten
Utrecht
1:00:25
58:51
55
Saar Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:26
59:16
56
Janneke Beumer
Utrecht
1:00:29
1:00:04
57
Hanneke van Hal
Amersfoort
1:00:42
59:32
58
Annemiek Snijder
Amersfoort
1:00:42
1:00:38
59
Leonie Schapink
Amsterdam
1:00:51
59:53
60
Alice van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:01:06
59:18
61
Linde Wilmink
Leusden
1:01:11
59:45
62
Maaike Spee
Utrecht
1:01:19
1:00:12
63
Margot Keulen
Hoogland
1:01:20
1:00:12
64
C van de Broek
Utrecht
1:01:29
1:00:31
65
Petronella Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:32
59:46
66
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
1:01:36
1:00:16
67
Sabrina Jongerius
Amersfoort
1:01:38
1:01:27
68
Sara Kok
Nijmegen
1:01:42
1:00:30
69
Danielle van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
1:01:56
1:01:19
70
Marjolein Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:01:21
71
Martha Doeven
Woudenberg
1:02:03
1:01:37
72
Hilde Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:02:07
1:00:43
73
Desiree Staarman
Leusden
1:02:09
1:01:57
74
Linda Schoe
Utrecht
1:02:25
1:00:57
75
Femke Tigchelaar
Hellas
1:02:40
1:02:04
76
Jorien Bijleveld
Breda
1:02:43
1:01:40
77
Yvonne Feuerhahn
Triathlon
1:03:25
1:01:44
78
Marieke van Klinken
Veenendaal
1:03:36
1:02:44
79
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
1:03:37
1:03:25
80
Gabrielle van den Heuv
Barneveld
1:03:49
1:02:03
81
Jolanda van den Brink
Woudenberg
1:03:51
1:03:28
82
Lida Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:02
1:02:56
83
Ingeborg Geusebroek
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:02
1:02:56
84
Simone Smeijer
Utrecht
1:04:14
1:03:11
85
Lonneke Goossens
Werkhoven
1:04:19
1:02:50
86
Tamara van Gorkom
Amersfoort
1:04:30
1:03:52
87
Clarina van Klinker
Lunteren
1:04:31
1:03:38
88
Saskia Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
1:04:52
1:03:44
89
Jolanda van Boeyen
Utrecht
1:05:06
1:04:51
90
Jolanda van de Meerend
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:09
1:03:29
91
Nadine Kliffen
Utrecht
1:05:11
1:03:57
92
Danielle Vermaas
Woudenberg
1:05:51
1:04:33
93
Wanda Kooij
Amersfoort
1:06:19
1:05:36
94
Sarah Bertrand
RRZ
1:06:29
1:04:43
95
Bianca Nollet
Barneveld
1:06:33
1:02:58
96
Ellen Boschker
's-Gravenhage
1:06:38
1:05:19
97
Ida Meerveld
Woudenberg
1:07:00
1:06:48
98
Esmeralda Bakelaar
Velp Gld
1:07:04
1:05:29
99
Marleen Budel
Woudenberg
1:07:10
1:05:44
100
Christa Palma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:32
1:05:52
101
Esther Hoofwerf
Barneveld
1:07:45
1:06:41
102
Ilonka de Keijzer
Groningen
1:07:53
1:06:38
103
Marjolein van der Meul
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:06:49
104
Tamar Clasquin
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:06:48
105
Anita Dekker
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:05
1:07:24
106
Marloes van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:08:05
1:07:32
107
Linda Zwijnenburg
Utrecht
1:08:13
1:06:46
108
Kim Bakker
Woudenberg
1:08:21
1:06:35
109
Tabitha Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:08:46
1:08:24
110
Hansje van Welie
Maarn
1:08:56
1:07:31
111
Kristel Lageweg
Utrecht
1:08:56
1:07:31
112
Fleur te Beek
Leusden
1:08:59
1:07:47
113
Hanne Nolsen
Leusden
1:08:59
1:07:47
114
Marjolijn Schmal
Triathlon
1:09:14
1:07:36
115
Linda van de Bunt
Leusden
1:09:16
1:08:42
116
Annie Schilder
Altis
1:09:33
1:09:00
117
Caroline van Heeringen
Woerden
1:09:50
1:08:34
118
Nienke Peeters
Amersfoort
1:10:24
1:09:22
119
Rosanne Veenhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:24
1:08:37
120
Jeanette Guérain
VAV
1:10:52
1:09:29
121
Nadine Tuithof
Amersfoort
1:11:06
1:09:39
122
Lisanne Tiemens
Kampen
1:12:17
1:11:53
123
Miquel van Landsveld
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:10:44
124
Esmay Versteegh
Amersfoort
1:14:38
1:12:59
125
Vanessa van Pelt
Amersfoort
1:17:21
1:15:47
126
Marlon Kosterman
Leusden
1:17:22
1:15:47
127
Sizzia van de Braak
Hoevelaken
1:17:35
1:16:50
V40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mira Blokland
Altis
46:31
46:29
2
Elise Pepels
Utrecht
47:16
47:14
3
Jantiene Hannessen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
47:20
47:18
4
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
50:08
49:57
5
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:03
51:16
6
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
52:08
51:54
7
Ellen v DIJk v-d- Meul
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:09
52:04
8
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
53:12
51:49
9
Ann Conefrey
Road Runners Zeist
53:13
52:19
10
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
53:18
52:55
11
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
53:18
52:56
12
Marion Veldhuizen
BAV
53:59
53:33
13
Dominique Knaepen
Bilthoven
54:37
53:05
14
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
54:49
54:18
15
Lydia van den Hengel
Altis
55:00
54:48
16
Rinetta Damme
Woudenberg
55:00
54:42
17
Manon de Laat
Dongen
55:24
54:36
18
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
55:58
54:50
19
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
56:25
55:01
20
Ellen Rooseboom
Soesterberg
57:36
57:25
21
Maud Hoefnagels
Maarn
57:37
55:56
22
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
57:59
57:19
23
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
58:24
57:00
24
Miranda van Ede
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:27
57:24
25
Linda Gentner
Harmelen
58:49
58:25
26
Donna Perridon
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:50
58:26
27
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:54
57:38
28
Anneke Zwanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:54
57:38
29
Erna Jongerius
Harmelen
59:04
58:00
30
Corine Wijnen
Doorn
59:26
58:20
31
Mirjam Aubrey
Amersfoort
59:34
58:56
32
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
59:36
59:03
33
Valdelice van Kekem
Maarn
1:00:00
58:21
34
José Jeltes
Leusden
1:00:22
59:48
35
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
1:00:24
58:53
36
Annemie van Kempen
Valkenburg Zh
1:00:29
58:42
37
Peggy Ronda
Zeist
1:00:35
1:00:00
38
Ellen van de Veen
Zeist
1:00:39
59:48
39
Annelies Post-Nijbroek
Triathlon
1:00:44
59:42
40
Marieke Smit
Zeist
1:01:05
1:00:15
41
Ilse Storm
Amersfoort
1:01:15
1:00:21
42
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
1:01:18
59:31
43
Helga Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:23
1:00:02
44
Katinka Buwalda
Hoogland
1:01:37
1:01:03
45
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:37
1:00:17
46
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Altis
1:01:43
1:01:01
47
Tina Renken
Zeist
1:01:54
1:00:31
48
Alies van Doorn
Fit
1:01:56
1:00:44
49
Edith Leusink
Utrecht
1:01:56
50
Imelda Schouten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:56
1:00:16
51
Vanja Frank
Leusden
1:02:13
1:01:41
52
Willekevan Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:02:19
1:01:28
53
Irene Houtsma
Woudenberg
1:02:52
1:02:00
54
Miranda Tollenaar
Doorn
1:02:54
1:02:22
55
Marjanne Bijkerk
Leusden
1:03:34
1:02:51
56
Inge van Hamersveld
Leusden
1:03:37
1:02:54
57
Anita Wenting
Arnhem
1:03:39
1:02:01
58
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
1:03:39
1:02:03
59
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
1:03:41
1:02:05
60
Yvette Boellaard van T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:44
1:02:02
61
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:45
1:02:02
62
Judith van Roy
Amerongen
1:03:56
1:03:16
63
Anne-Mariecke Haijtink
Maarn
1:04:13
1:02:51
64
Yvonne den Hartog
AAV '36
1:04:13
1:02:52
65
Caroline Kraayenga
Amerongen
1:04:25
1:03:00
66
Marga Schrieks
Odijk
1:04:29
1:02:59
67
Simone Magnee
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:43
1:04:03
68
Esther van Doorne
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:03:25
69
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:03:44
70
Janneke Vink
Woudenberg
1:05:04
1:04:12
71
Mathilda Klein
Amerongen
1:05:10
1:03:44
72
Gerdie Ruissen
Amersfoort
1:05:18
1:04:23
73
Sandra Pastoor
Amsterdam
1:05:21
1:03:38
74
Marian van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:22
1:04:02
75
Marieke Gerritsen
Woudenberg
1:05:29
1:04:38
76
Jacqueline Jansma
Altis
1:05:30
1:04:36
77
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
1:05:30
1:04:37
78
Janneke Van Galen-Hooi
Barneveld
1:05:52
1:05:11
79
Marian van der Poel
Zeist
1:06:52
1:06:21
80
Wil van Egdom
Amersfoort
1:06:53
1:05:04
81
Anke Kerkhoff
Leusden
1:07:02
1:06:19
82
Bianca van Bergenheneg
Soesterberg
1:08:07
1:07:04
83
Monique Roedoe
Utrecht
1:08:10
1:06:49
84
Babette van der Wielen
Amersfoort
1:09:14
1:07:36
85
Patricia van Mancius
Montfoort
1:10:05
1:09:40
86
Coby Smeenk
Triathlon
1:10:12
1:08:31
87
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
1:10:57
1:10:35
88
Jet van Dam
Utrecht
1:10:57
1:09:49
89
Lydia Lambrechts
Arnhem
1:11:08
1:09:30
90
Liesbeth Moret
Triathlon
1:12:22
1:10:41
91
Mirjam Kreulen
Zeist
1:14:44
1:14:08
92
Rita van der Graaf
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:15:27
1:13:47
V50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van de Vliert
Horror
44:31
44:29
2
Petra Martens
Soest
46:00
45:58
3
Liesbeth Meershoek
AV Gouda
48:54
48:40
4
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
49:50
49:45
5
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
52:01
51:59
6
Wilma Versteeg
Austerlitz
52:22
52:02
7
Anne Marie Hey
Road Runners Zeist
52:56
52:00
8
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:34
54:13
9
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:52
54:39
10
Marloes Lelieveld
Altis
55:23
55:06
11
Astrid van der Laarse
Triathlon
55:29
55:23
12
Yolanda van Erp
Doorn
55:47
55:31
13
Els Kalkhoven-vd Valk
Amerongen
56:15
55:47
14
Hennie Bloemendal
Leusden
56:37
56:07
15
Inge Schoonderbeek
Soest
56:46
56:17
16
Emmy Rodts
Triathlon
57:35
57:06
17
Betty Polderman
Clytoneus
57:54
57:44
18
Marja Koster
Triathlon
58:33
58:09
19
Janneke Schotanus
Woudenberg
58:43
58:22
20
Wilma Liefting
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:51
58:36
21
Fieke Kloosterman
Houten
59:01
57:47
22
Tineke Kooij
Winsum Gn
1:00:00
59:21
23
Dini Bosken
Utrecht
1:01:07
1:00:30
24
Rita Wassink
Woudenberg
1:01:11
59:52
25
Rita Boereboom
Trecho
1:01:37
1:01:18
26
Annita Kok
Triathlon
1:02:01
1:01:13
27
Anneke Vogel
Woudenberg
1:02:21
1:01:49
28
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
1:02:23
1:01:50
29
Joke ter Waerds
Hengelo Ov
1:02:38
1:01:43
30
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
1:02:52
1:01:15
31
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:55
1:02:16
32
Erica Dekker
Woudenberg
1:03:51
1:02:51
33
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:04:07
1:02:57
34
Laura Pluim
Amersfoort
1:04:15
1:03:28
35
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
1:04:24
1:03:47
36
Jobine de Groote
Woudenberg
1:04:35
1:03:34
37
Angelien Groot
Maarn
1:04:51
1:03:39
38
Haas 10 KM
1:05:07
1:04:15
39
Alie Zwart
Amersfoort
1:05:08
1:04:09
40
Anna Braam
Maarn
1:05:13
1:04:42
41
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
1:05:28
1:05:06
42
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:05:46
1:04:09
43
Marjan bult Zandstra
U-Track
1:06:32
1:04:55
44
Riekie de Vet
Triathlon
1:06:42
1:05:53
45
Ellen Kloosterman
Bunnik
1:06:58
1:05:42
46
Jeanne van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:59
1:05:15
47
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:07:52
1:07:05
48
Angelique Vonsee
Amersfoort
1:07:57
1:06:58
49
Jeanine Kraan
Veenendaal
1:08:49
1:07:39
50
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:07
1:07:46
51
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
1:10:06
1:09:29
52
Brigitte Visser
Amersfoort
1:11:28
1:10:00
53
Els Wolbrink
Triathlon
1:12:22
1:10:44
54
Ans Hueting
Leusden
1:17:54
1:16:59
www.florijnwinterloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2014 19:57