Uitslagenlijst c.s.v. VIOS Midwinterloop

Vaassen - Zaterdag 4 januari 2014

J-9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim van Emmerik
Epe
6:01
2
Sam van Emmerik
Epe
6:07
3
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
6:12
4
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:13
5
Matthias Haase
Rijssen
6:33
6
Niels Jorna
VIOS E3
6:34
7
Ronin Boeve
Wenum Wiesel
6:40
8
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
6:41
9
Milan van den Berg
Epe
6:41
10
Lars Schutte
VIOS E3
6:41
11
Lucas Wijnhout
VIOS F1
6:41
12
Thomas Vonk
Vaassen
6:41
13
Thom Poppe
KCVO 1,5km
6:41
14
Karsten van Meggelen
VIOS F2
6:48
15
Juliën Derksen
Epe
7:05
16
Bryan Hulleman
VIOS E3
7:17
17
Chiel Hagen
KCVO 1,5km
7:24
18
Jort Poppe
KCVO 1,5km
7:32
19
Luuk de Vries
VIOS F4
7:42
20
Joppe Broer
KCVO 1,5km
7:43
21
Seger Dijkstra
VIOS F1
7:45
22
Jens van Houten
VIOS F1
7:54
23
Sven van Veen
KCVO 1,5km
8:09
24
Floris Menkhorst
VIOS E3
8:10
25
Machiel Visser
VIOS E3
8:11
26
Mart van Amersfoort
KCVO 1,5km
8:12
27
Luuk Pohlmann
VIOS F4
8:13
28
Finn Schutte
Vaassen
8:14
29
Niels den Besten
VIOS F1
8:18
30
Luuk den Besten
VIOS F1
8:27
31
Wessel Prijs
KCVO 1,5km
8:28
32
Daan Splinter
KCVO 1,5km
8:34
33
Max Doornbos
VIOS F4
8:37
34
Ruben ten Hoven
KCVO 1,5km
8:44
35
Julius Bosgoed
KCVO 1,5km
8:49
36
Leander Haase
Rijssen
8:55
37
Sebastian Aarts
KCVO 1,5km
8:58
38
Stefanos Vlachos
KCVO 1,5km
8:59
39
Julan van Vemde
VIOS F2
9:04
40
Sam Hagen
KCVO 1,5km
9:05
41
Roan van Mourik
KCVO 1,5km
9:09
42
Peter Olivier
KCVO 1,5km
9:10
43
Timo Plucker
KCVO 1,5km
9:17
44
Tijl Zomer
KCVO 1,5km
9:18
45
Mees Kruesse
KCVO 1,5km
9:18
46
Wessel Brugman
VIOS F4
9:19
47
Angelos Vlachos
KCVO 1,5km
9:20
48
Mika Bolink
VIOS F2
9:21
49
Wiebe Broer
KCVO 1,5km
9:21
50
Tim Boom
KCVO 1,5km
9:22
51
Koen Huiskamp
VIOS F4
9:22
52
Kas Derksen
VIOS E5
9:22
53
Milan Koldenhof
VIOS F4
9:25
54
Martijn Knol
VIOS E3
9:43
55
Stan Brugman
VIOS F4
9:44
56
Hans Heessen
VIOS F2
9:50
57
Thijs Jannink
KCVO 1,5km
9:54
58
Jesse Bosch
Vaassen
9:55
59
Jasper Kooijer
KCVO 1,5km
9:58
60
Gijs Derksen
VIOS F4
9:58
61
Gert Jan Brugman
VIOS F4 Beg.
9:58
62
E Nieuwenhuis
VIOS F1 Beg.
10:05
63
Tigo Nieuwenhuis
VIOS F1
10:10
64
Stef de Weerd
KCVO 1,5km
10:11
65
Senna Pelupessy
VIOS F1
10:12
66
Levi van Dijken
Vaassen
10:20
67
Sem Boom
Wenum Wiesel
10:22
68
Thomas Holtman
KCVO 1,5km
10:23
69
Milan Hoogedoorn
VIOS F2
10:26
70
Owen Boshuizen
KCVO 1,5km
10:31
71
Jos Huis in't Veld
VIOS F2 Beg.
10:32
72
Derk Visch
10:33
73
Hidde Vische
VIOS E4
10:33
74
Lars Huis in't Veld
VIOS F2
10:46
75
Reyal Patty
Vaassen
10:46
76
Sven Mekelenkamp
VIOS F2
10:46
77
Lars Leerkes
KCVO 1,5km
10:55
78
Julian Hetgers
KCVO 1,5km
11:44
79
Kevin Splinter
KCVO 1,5km
12:00
80
Tijn Hagen
KCVO 1,5km
14:19
M-9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt den Hartog
Dronten
6:59
2
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
7:44
3
Elke Smit
's-Gravenhage
8:08
4
Nicky Schoneville
KCVO 1,5km
9:08
5
Nienke Kroes
Oldebroek
9:26
6
Chantal Kamphuis
Vaassen
9:49
7
D Nieuwenhuis
10:00
8
Ninalot Sirre
Vaassen
10:25
9
Lotte Elich
VIOS F2
10:33
10
Eva Marit Vonk
Vaassen
10:38
J-15, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Schreurs
Wichmond
11:04
2
Yente Stoker
VIOS D1
11:51
3
Jordy Biesterbos
VIOS D1
12:39
4
Gijs Hulleman
KCVO 3km
12:42
5
Joran Mensink
VIOS D1
13:42
6
Tom Leerkes
KCVO 3km
14:34
7
Floris Hummel
VIOS E1
14:46
8
Enzo Pol
KCVO 3km
14:50
9
Eize van der Zee
VIOS E1
14:56
10
Pim Pohlmann
Vaassen
15:03
11
Daniel Heijs
Vaassen
15:25
12
Mees Huntink
KCVO 3km
15:33
13
Remco Vogel
VIOS E1
15:38
14
Martijn Hagen
KCVO 3km
15:41
15
Sjaak Pieterse
VIOS E1
15:50
16
Thom Dijkstra
VIOS E1
15:51
17
Mats Jonker
KCVO 3km
16:50
18
Mathijs Kooijer
KCVO 3km
16:50
19
Cas Schoemaker
VIOS D1
16:57
20
Luuk Fleming
Vios D1
16:57
21
Sem Rozendal
KCVO 3km
17:10
22
Ivo Scheffel
KCVO 3km
17:55
23
Thanos Vlachos
KCVO 3km
18:01
24
Aza Raouf
Vaassen
19:03
25
Owen Westra
Vaassen
19:28
26
Mert Karagan
VIOS E1
19:44
27
Altay Suvari
VIOS
19:57
28
Bas Mensink
KCVO 3km
21:04
29
Daan Eiland
KCVO 3km
21:11
30
Mees Wiegman
KCVO 3km
21:11
31
Vincent Neuteboom
Vaassen
21:11
32
Willy van Dam
KCVO 3km
21:18
M-15, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desi van Emmerik
Epe
12:08
2
Emma van Emmerik
Epe
13:04
3
Ellen Smit
Purmerend
14:20
4
Daphne Smit
VIOS ME1
14:33
5
Kirsten Schreurs
Apeldoorn
15:10
6
Nienke Smit
Purmerend
15:21
7
Janouk Kroes
Oldebroek
15:33
8
Laura Smit
Den Haag
16:29
9
Lisanne Schreurs
VIOS MD1
16:34
10
Fabienne Hulleman
VIOS MD1
16:42
11
Eliza Snijder
VIOS ME1
17:06
12
Lynn van Voorst
KCVO 3km
17:13
13
Vera Hagen
VIOS MD1
17:38
14
Madelief Visch
VIOS MD1
19:15
15
Kelly ten Voorde
VIOS MD1
19:20
16
Sanne Witteveen
VIOS MD1
20:00
17
Britt Schutte
VIOS MD1
20:00
18
Marit Roelofsen
VIOS ME1
20:07
19
Celeste Tiemens
VIOS ME1
20:07
20
Sanne van Mossel
VIOS ME1
20:08
21
Ildeniz Suvari
VIOS ME1
20:58
22
Kirsten Biesterbos
VIOS ME1
21:39
23
Alysha Zaubur
Vaassen
24:06
24
Bente Roelofsen
VIOS MD1
24:06
25
Rebecca Trip
VIOS MD1
24:50
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarick Stoop
Dronten
17:42
2
Thijs Doornwaard
Heerde
17:58
3
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
18:06
4
Bas van Beek
Eelderwolde
18:11
5
Remco van der Weerd
Epe
19:07
6
Menno Fieret
Vaassen
19:13
7
Jan Willem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
19:29
8
Diedrik Peppelman
Apeldoorn
20:33
9
Dennis de Jong
Apeldoorn
20:33
10
Tijn Baumann
Driel
20:43
11
Danijel Militic
Twello
21:10
12
Jan Meijerink
Apeldoorn
21:28
13
Erwin Schoneville
Epe
21:37
14
Rob Beekhuis
Vaassen
21:37
15
Bas Schutte
Vaassen
21:57
16
Hans Peters
Vaassen
22:12
17
Bas van der Hall
Voorst gem Voorst
23:12
18
Rick van 't Einde
Vaassen
23:13
19
Sven Keizer
VIOS
23:18
20
Nick Sluijmers
VIOS C1
23:22
21
Stefano Tiemens
VIOS C1
23:22
22
Pepijn Koele
Vaassen
23:22
23
Lucas Sluymers
Vaassen
23:23
24
Pieter Siwabessy
VIOS
23:24
25
Jos van der Waaij
Assen
23:36
26
Daan Baumann
Driel
23:40
27
Peter Klomp
Vaassen
23:42
28
Daan Eggink
Apeldoorn
23:47
29
Joeri de Weerd
Epe
23:50
30
Mark Beekman
VIOS C1
23:53
31
Jorn Hagen
Vaassen
23:54
32
Erwin Herkelman
Apeldoorn
23:55
33
Richard van den Berg
Vaassen
24:02
34
Stefan van Beek
Terwolde
24:04
35
Joas Pol
Vaassen
24:38
36
Friso Mojet
Apeldoorn
24:38
37
Joost Bosch
Vaassen
25:10
38
Perry Evenboer
Twello
25:22
39
Lammert Roossien
KCVO 5km
25:30
40
Casper Aarts
KCVO 5km
25:30
41
Daan Bosch
Vaassen
25:30
42
Dani Bronsink
KCVO 5km
25:33
43
Duncan Leerkes
KCVO 5km
25:34
44
Maurice van Zuuk
KCVO 5km
25:41
45
Bas van der Haar
Vaassen
25:43
46
Mark Steenbruggen
Wierden
25:50
47
Johnny Nieuwkamp
Vaassen
25:50
48
Robin Welgraven Koorn
Apeldoorn
25:55
49
Jate Leerdam
Vaassen
26:03
50
Vincent Koetsier
Vaassen
26:05
51
Bart de Lange
Zuidlaren
26:06
52
Jeroen van der Haar
Vaassen
26:07
53
Wessel Reusken
KCVO 5km
26:08
54
Jorn Hendriks
KCVO 5km
26:12
55
Jesse Oortwijn
KCVO 5km
26:14
56
Mike Proper
KCVO 5km
26:41
57
Colin Goudbeek
Vaassen
26:41
58
Jeroen Kerkmans
KCVO 5km
26:42
59
Joey Pol
KCVO 5km
26:55
60
Dailey Oortwijn
KCVO 5km
26:55
61
Rico Bronsink
KCVO 5km
27:16
62
Sven van Tiest
KCVO 5km
27:16
63
Jens van Amersfoort
KCVO 5km
27:17
64
Rick Ridders
KCVO 5km
27:21
65
Tycho Dollenkamp
KCVO 5km
27:22
66
Ludo Koetsier
Apeldoorn
27:22
67
Daan Gorelikow
VIOS C1
27:22
68
Ramon Steunebrink
Vaassen
27:22
69
Justin Veldhuis
KCVO 5km
27:31
70
Julian Smit
VIOS C1
27:45
71
Jurjan Zweekhorst
Vaassen
28:12
72
Stefan de Weerd
VIOS
28:24
73
Vincent Bouwmeester
Vaassen
28:39
74
Tim van Dijk
Vaassen
28:53
75
Jeroen van Dijk
Vaassen
28:55
76
Rein van Wijngeeren
VIOS C1
28:56
77
Olaf Zondergeld
VIOS C1
28:57
78
Stefan Visser
Apeldoorn
29:33
79
Mitchel Jansen
Apeldoorn
29:35
80
Beau Jansen
Vaassen
29:38
81
Lyndon van den Brink
Apeldoorn
29:38
82
Maurits Visch
VIOS C1
29:54
83
Robin van Ommen
KCVO 5km
29:54
84
Roy Nijzing
KCVO 5km
30:11
85
Jasper Vlijm
KCVO 5km
30:13
86
Nick Rozendal
KCVO 5km
30:14
87
Gidon van Dongen
Apeldoorn
30:18
88
Stefan Nieuwenhuis
Vaassen
30:18
89
Leon Konijneberg
Vaassen
30:33
90
Kevin Pannekoek
VIOS C1
31:03
91
Abel Groeneveld Wielin
Vaassen
31:12
92
Patrick Mulder
Emst
31:12
93
Nick uit den Bogaard
Vaassen
31:15
94
Twan beumer
Vaassen
31:24
95
Thijmen van Laar
Vaassen
31:27
96
Sjoerd van der Haar
Vaassen
31:37
97
Devin Schoneville
KCVO 5km
31:58
98
Thomas Heringa
KCVO 3km
32:40
99
Jarco Schurink
VIOS D2
32:50
100
Duco de Hoogt
KCVO 5km
33:10
101
Milan van Laar
KCVO 5km
33:54
102
Rick Mensink
KCVO 5km
33:55
103
Robbert de Beer
VIOS D2
35:05
104
Jaron Dijksterhuizen
VIOS C1
35:06
105
Dennis Berkhoff
VIOS C1
35:32
106
Tom den Besten
VIOS C1
35:32
107
Mauro Rodijk
VIOS C1
35:32
108
Felipe Mooibroek
Vaassen
35:44
109
Koen Jaspers
KCVO 5km
38:58
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kraaijenveld
Apeldoorn
17:53
2
Frank Falkmann
Apeldoorn
18:22
3
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
18:37
4
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:23
5
Louis Boumeester
Epe
20:53
6
Wim Potjes
Heerde
21:13
7
Edwin Gans
Epe
21:28
8
Hans Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
23:35
9
Jeroen Kerkhof
Vaassen
23:43
10
Harry van der Haar
Vaassen
24:09
11
Bart van Bussel
Vaassen
24:38
12
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
24:57
13
Jaap Fleming
Vaassen
25:03
14
Niels Bonhof
Apeldoorn
26:04
15
W van Bussel
Vaassen
26:13
16
Arie van den Berg
Vaassen
27:08
17
Gerard Jorna
Vaassen
27:18
18
Herman Goudbeek
Vaassen
27:22
19
Jan Tijs Heideveld
Vaassen
27:48
20
Jordy Biesterbos
Vaassen
27:50
21
Jan Wenmaekers
Apeldoorn
28:09
22
Jan Krijgsman
Epe
28:21
23
Ron Eggink
Vaassen
28:53
24
Gerard Hermsen
Apeldoorn
29:45
25
Gerbert Tiemens
VIOS C1 Beg.
31:03
26
Appie Brummel
Nijbroek
31:25
27
Ronald Visser
Apeldoorn
31:33
28
Jan van Houten
Roden
31:37
29
Henk Beeuwkes
Apeldoorn
31:37
30
Antoon van Harselaar
Apeldoorn
31:50
31
Jan Hardeman
Vaassen
34:18
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nurija van Schoonhoven
VIOS
21:33
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
23:48
3
Maartje van Oosterhout
VIOS MC1
24:58
4
Tessa van Huffelen
VIOS MC1
26:56
5
Esther Kers
Vaassen
26:57
6
Rosemarijn van Andel
Arnhem
27:01
7
Robin Jansen
Deventer
27:22
8
Saskia Töpfer
Vaassen
27:22
9
Suzanne van Meggelen
Vaassen
28:14
10
Zoë Leerkes
KCVO 5km
28:24
11
Carmen de Weerd
Epe
28:39
12
Demi Steunenberg
Vaassen
28:50
13
Romée Boeve
VIOS MC1
29:38
14
Eva Roffel
VIOS MC1
29:43
15
Aniek Koers
Twello
30:37
16
Renate Wiltink
Epe
30:48
17
Miranda van Bussel
Epe
30:48
18
Karin Hertgers
Emst
30:55
19
Rozanne Ebbinge-Splint
Vaassen
30:56
20
Annemarie van der Salm
Vaassen
31:03
21
Susan Hardeman
Vaassen
31:26
22
Estelle van Wijngeeren
VIOS
31:52
23
Bente Visser
VIOS
31:54
24
Rachelle Leuwal
VIOS MC1
32:29
25
Emily Liefers
VIOS MC1
32:29
26
Marieke Hagen
Vaassen
32:46
27
Mandy Vogel
VIOS MC1
33:12
28
Marijke van Oorspronk
Deventer
33:24
29
Diane Bosch
Vaassen
33:25
30
Myrthe Talacua
VIOS MC1
34:22
31
Nienke Gorelikow
Vaassen
35:52
32
Dian van Huffelen
Vaassen
35:52
33
Merel Strijk
VIOS MC1
38:20
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Lemke
Apeldoorn
18:49
2
Dieuwke Henninger
Apeldoorn
23:22
3
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
23:39
4
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
25:18
5
Gerlien Vos
Wezep
27:22
6
Natascha van den Brom
Apeldoorn
27:22
7
Melissa Krommedam
Apeldoorn
27:22
8
Toos van Huffelen
Wenum Wiesel
27:32
9
Ilse Heideveld
Vaassen
27:37
10
Iris Sielias
Apeldoorn
27:59
11
Paula van Wijk
Apeldoorn
28:09
12
Susan Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
28:33
13
Simone Felder
Apeldoorn
28:39
14
Ellen Schreurs
Apeldoorn
28:39
15
Ethel Stokvis - Gans
Epe
28:43
16
Petra van Amersfoort
Vaassen
28:49
17
Renate Vollenbroek
Apeldoorn
28:51
18
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
28:54
19
Christien Smit
Vaassen
28:55
20
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
29:38
21
Ester Wesselink
Vaassen
29:55
22
Ivonne Smit
's-Gravenhage
30:41
23
Kim Bourgonje
Vaassen
30:53
24
Ida Koldenhof
Apeldoorn
30:53
25
Brigitte Kamphuis
Vaassen
30:54
26
Ingrid Roelofs
Vaassen
31:16
27
Tonnie van Amersfoort
Epe
31:19
28
Jolanda Kamphuis-Balk
Vaassen
31:20
29
Jeanet van Gurp Prins
Apeldoorn
31:23
30
Herma van Huffelen
Vaassen
31:57
31
Willeke Pol
Vaassen
32:02
32
Mariandel Nieuwerkamp
Apeldoorm
32:40
33
Christel van Houten
Vaassen
32:40
34
Nannet Aarts
Vaassen
33:10
35
Esther Kamphuis
Vaassen
33:11
36
Yolande Eggink-Passchi
Vaassen
33:21
37
Karolien van Mossel
Vaassen
38:15
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde
35:02
2
Wilco Steenwijk
Epe
39:36
3
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
41:35
4
Yorgo Overweg
Apeldoorn
41:58
5
Gijs Vedder
Vaassen
41:59
6
Wietse de Groot
Vaassen
42:24
7
Melvin Balk
Vaassen
42:24
8
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
43:39
9
Remco van Amersfoort
Vaassen
46:18
10
Rutger Visch
VIOS
47:39
11
Peter Peppelman
Apeldoorn
48:05
12
Mark van Gurp
Vaassen
48:26
13
Richard Kwak
Apeldoorn
48:34
14
Wilco Liefers
Vaassen
49:37
15
Thomas Prins
Vaassen
50:22
16
Arjen Vedder
Zutphen
52:55
17
Martin Dieker
Emst
54:36
18
Thomas Klink
Vaassen
57:33
19
Rob Angelier
Vaassen
57:58
20
Sem Westra
Vaassen
1:09:04
21
Patrick Kloezeman
Vaassen
1:09:04
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
36:01
2
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
36:23
3
H Bermentloo
Beemte Broekland
38:46
4
Alphons vd Heisteeg
Apeldoorn
40:12
5
Mario Diks
Apeldoorn
40:32
6
Hans van Laar
Vaassen
41:18
7
Matrtin van den Berg
Vaassen
42:04
8
Klaas Smit
's-Gravenhage
42:12
9
Arno Kwak
Wapenveld
42:50
10
Christiaan van Putten
Emst
43:02
11
Marcel R Langevoort
Vaassen
43:20
12
Gerbert Tiemens
Vaassen
43:27
13
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
44:36
14
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
44:50
15
Gian Dorsthorst
Epe
45:52
16
Frank Berghuis
Epe
45:58
17
Jan Vonk
Vaassen
46:38
18
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huis ten Heide
47:04
19
Erik Geerdes
Vaassen
47:13
20
Hans Hagen
Gouda
47:27
21
Ronald Prins
Vaassen
49:37
22
Henry Velthuijzen
Epe
50:00
23
Ap Bleumink
Teuge
50:05
24
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
50:11
25
Hans Prins
Vaassen
50:22
26
Sven Petter
Amsterdam
50:22
27
Reinder Wijngaards
Beemte Broekland
50:22
28
Eduard Pas
Emst
50:34
29
Barend ten Have
Kampen
50:42
30
Jaap-Jan Koele
Vaassen
51:12
31
John Schreurs
Apeldoorn
51:24
32
Wil Dieker
Vaassen
52:27
33
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
53:18
34
Ben Kok
Kampen
54:32
35
Gert Jan Brugman
Vaassen
54:38
36
Danny Klink
Vaassen
54:48
37
Ruud Horst
Epe
56:16
38
Ruud Hagen
Vaassen
56:35
39
Harm Scholten
Epe
56:53
40
Pieter Koelink
Apeldoorn
59:16
41
Willie Koudenburg
Vaassen
59:25
42
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:03:25
43
Gert Groeneveld
Vaassen
1:04:46
44
Kees van den Oosterkam
Vaassen
1:06:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Vosselman
Epe
46:57
2
Marit Tenkink
Epe
49:08
3
Mariska Werler
Vaassen
49:52
4
Mariet van der Bijl
Klarenbeek
52:20
5
Marloes Schumacher
Zwolle
55:37
6
Marcanne Dragt
Apeldoorn
55:37
7
Gerdien van Essen
Vaassen
1:01:03
8
Linda van Petersen
Epe
1:03:03
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Geerdes-Gazzah
Vaassen
45:52
2
Mariette van Marrewijk
Apeldoorn
48:07
3
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
50:12
4
Jolande Fieret
Vaassen
51:58
5
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
52:18
6
Jacqueline Plattel
Apeldoorn
52:27
7
Inge Rozema-de Goede
Deventer
53:18
8
Claudia Schakelaar
Epe
54:21
9
Sonja Koele
Vaassen
55:33
10
Irma van der Zee
Vaassen
55:50
11
Gemma Brouwer
Vaassen
56:43
12
Leonie Laterveer
Vaassen
59:28
13
Roelie van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
1:00:48
14
Daphne Mensink
Vaassen
1:01:03
15
Laura Weultjes
Vaassen
1:01:18
16
Joke Liekens
Vaassen
1:01:33
17
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
1:04:22
18
Marja de Jong
Vaassen
1:06:32
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
56:29
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
58:31
3
Rene Heunenberg
Vaassen
1:10:26
4
Emanuel Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
1:13:42
5
Dennis Jolink
Zutphen
1:15:19
6
Menno v.d. Vlekkert
Vaassen
1:21:20
7
Marcel Broekhuis
Vaassen
1:21:59
8
Niels de waal
Vaassen
1:26:05
9
Francois Ribalet
Vashon (USA)
1:26:18
10
Bauke Busscher
Hattem
1:29:00
11
Ben Dekker
Almelo
1:32:58
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Kats
Deventer
56:16
2
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
58:25
3
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:03:32
4
Andre Meuleman
Epe
1:04:38
5
Antonius Poelman
Zwolle
1:06:24
6
Marcel Rump
Apeldoorn
1:07:08
7
Erik Bakker
De Bult
1:08:08
8
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:08:22
9
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:08:56
10
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
1:09:19
11
Alex Koelink
Wenum Wiesel
1:11:22
12
Joost van Oosterhout
Vaassen
1:11:40
13
Rob Philipsen
Epe
1:13:58
14
Willem Passchier
Velserbroek
1:14:34
15
Martijs de Haan
Vaassen
1:14:50
16
Joep van Huijstee
Epe
1:15:29
17
EJ Kasteel
Epe
1:16:37
18
Henk van Huffelen
Apeldoorn
1:17:02
19
Ronald Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:17:11
20
Berend Wagena
Epe
1:17:48
21
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
1:17:55
22
Christiaan Sangers
Vaassen
1:18:05
23
Erik Roelofsen
Vaassen
1:18:05
24
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:19:17
25
Bert Wagtelenberg
Hattem
1:19:40
26
Hans Vagevuur
Epe
1:21:22
27
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:21:49
28
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:22:03
29
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:22:08
30
Willem van Essen
Apeldoorn
1:22:10
31
Theo Roelofs
Vaassen
1:22:16
32
Bas den Hollander
Apeldoorn
1:22:41
33
Jaap den Engelse
Tollebeek
1:22:44
34
Pim Grefhorst
Gorinchem
1:23:03
35
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
1:23:15
36
Dirk Jan Beumer
Oene
1:23:47
37
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
1:23:54
38
Peter de Wilde
Kampen
1:24:22
39
Martijn Langenbach
Apeldoorn
1:24:40
40
Werner van As
Apeldoorn
1:26:17
41
Meijer
Lieren
1:26:24
42
Hans Groen
Apeldoorn
1:28:28
43
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:30:19
44
Gerard van Bussel
Vaassen
1:31:18
45
Arjan Zweekhorst
Vaassen
1:31:51
46
Gerrit Durberg
Epe
1:33:32
47
Hans Liekens
Vaassen
1:36:06
48
Pieter j de Ruiter
Epe
1:37:27
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
1:08:35
2
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
1:25:43
3
Janneke Alberts
Almelo
1:32:58
4
Emmy van Zijtveld
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:26
5
Renate Stijf - Klink
Vaassen
1:35:57
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Rump-Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:07:10
2
Irene Mensink
Deventer
1:22:38
3
Bertie Hendriks
Epe
1:27:38
4
Lydia van Beek
Vaassen
1:27:59
5
Mettje Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1:30:06
6
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:30:58
7
T. Huntink - Hafkamp
Vaassen
1:34:17
8
Annelief Pijper
Zwolle
1:34:38
9
Gerdien Stoker
Vaassen
1:35:00
10
Annemiek Grefhorst
Vaassen
1:35:55
11
Karin Hoppener
Emst
1:36:06
12
Martina Stam
Apeldoorn
1:39:03
13
Bea Claessens
Oene
1:39:51
14
Femkje Volkers
Wenum Wiesel
1:42:28
www.uitslagen.nl
03-01-2015 15:57