Uitslagenlijst 38e OUDEJAARSCROSS

ALMELO - Dinsdag 31 december 2013

J, 2,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bruns, Jurrian
Harbrinkhoek
9:52
2
Marle van, Tijs
Almelo
10:00
3
Meijerink, Lars
Wierden
14:04
4
Meijerink, Ruben
Wierden
14:13
5
Dijk, Karsten van
Almelo
14:24
M, 2,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hammink, Nikita
Almelo
9:48
2
Hammink, Kayleigh
Almelo
11:00
3
Holtkamp, Lise
Almelo
11:28
4
Bruns, Myrthe
Harbrinkhoek
11:44
5
Es, Lisanne van
Almelo
11:48
6
Law, Marta
België
12:48
7
Slaghuis, Hilde
Almelo
13:04
8
Halfman, Emma
Almelo
13:16
MSEN, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tuinstra, Geert
Göteborg (SWE)
35:30
2
Olivier, Falco
Zwolle
35:53
3
Kok de, Pim
Enschede
36:23
4
Wessels, Gerwin
Elst
36:37
5
Klein Poelhuis, Nico
Haaksbergen
38:05
6
Ensink, Daniel
Uelsen (GER)
39:13
7
Rutten, Jiri
Utrecht
40:30
8
Hoelmann, Gerd
Getelo (GER)
40:41
9
Nijboer, Rolf
Dalfsen
40:52
10
Oolderink, Pim
Almelo
42:04
11
Evenboer, Rik
Zwolle
43:57
12
Bruyn de, Bas
Breda
44:05
13
Groot de, Hans
Almelo
45:38
14
Ham vd, Joost
Den Haag
46:16
15
Aalken, Christian
Nordhorn (GER)
46:54
16
Wester, Sjoerd
Enschede
47:12
17
Olthuis, Gerbert
Almelo
47:35
18
Sjouw, Florian
Almelo
49:57
19
Steggink, Lars
Groningen
50:20
20
Dammers, Thomas
Almelo
50:34
VSEN, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bebseler, Ellis
Ambt Delden
40:42
2
Venekamp, Ellen
Enschede
41:52
3
Stiepel, Edith
Veldhausen (GER)
44:25
4
Braamhaar, Jorina
Hengelo
45:03
5
Semmekrot, Marlies
Zenderen
47:48
6
Endlich, Douce
Almelo
49:12
7
Warringa, Wendy
Enschede
52:28
8
Bruyn de, Marian
Den Haag
56:07
9
Snippe, Caroloien
Almelo
57:14
M35, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Voet van der, Melvin
Enschede
37:32
2
Fortkamp, Joost
Hengelo
38:21
3
Nijhuis, Dennis
Almelo
38:24
4
Lentfert, Erik
Hengelo
39:06
5
Hoefnagels, Tom
Hengelo
39:29
6
Brink, Jan
Getelo (GER)
40:55
7
Boer de, Michiel
Arnhem
44:39
8
Gast, Jan Gert
Almelo
46:44
9
Leus, Jeroen
Almelo
47:49
10
Zwafelink, Jörg
Getelo (GER)
48:45
11
Dreves, Koen
Almelo
48:47
12
Woerkom van, Norbert
Almelo
50:01
13
Snijders, Guido
Getelo (GER)
52:06
14
Röhgers, Michael
Nordhorn (GER)
52:15
15
Hulscher, Paul
Enschede
54:06
16
Smelt, Maarten
Almelo
55:04
17
Anthonijs, Hugo
Almelo
56:30
V35, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacobs, Fiona
Almelo
52:20
2
Drinhuyzen, Mariët
Almelo
55:12
3
Deters, Anke
Nordhorn (GER)
55:39
4
Röttgers, Nicole
Nordhorn (GER)
55:39
5
Halfman, Meriam
Almelo
1:02:26
M45, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nyhoff, Gerold
Veldhausen (GER)
36:41
2
Rawee, Hans
Amersfoort
38:47
3
Weijden van der, Richa
Almelo
41:21
4
Harmsen, Alfred
Goelenkamp (GER)
41:34
5
Koier, Hans
Enschede
41:43
6
Jacobs, Marcel
Almelo
42:19
7
Gosen, Günter
Gölenkamp (GER)
43:23
8
Weiling, Frank
Almelo
43:35
9
Marle van, Frank
Almelo
43:49
10
Bruns, Rob
Harbrinkhoek
44:12
11
Ruiter de, Hans Peter
Almelo
44:15
12
Timmerhuis, Henri
Almelo
44:21
13
Knaap van der, Erik
Getelo (GER)
44:30
14
Bosma, Jos
Almelo
45:09
15
Jaspers
Hengelo
45:15
16
Blokzijl, Robert
Almelo
45:41
17
Veltmaat, Frank
Nordhorn (GER)
46:28
18
Smedema, Henk Jan
Wierden
46:31
19
Brüna, Gerrit
Nordhorn (GER)
47:20
20
Hecke van, Roland
Wierden
47:22
21
Rouweler, Ben
Bornerbroek
48:00
22
Bultman, Gerrit
Delden
49:18
23
Zoutendijk, Wijnand
Almelo
49:33
24
Brüna, Jan
Halle (GER)
50:09
25
Buld, Ronald
Oldenzaal
50:48
26
Plas van der, Paul
Almelo
52:21
27
Molenkamp, Hubert
Almelo
52:30
28
Brink, Arend
Emlichheim (GER)
55:02
29
Law, William
België
57:04
30
Berkel, Erik
Wierden
57:28
V45, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Prigge, Ingrid
Borne
39:41
2
Hofman, Arja
Enschede
44:29
3
Smit, Helen
Enschede
50:24
4
Stel, Jet
Almelo
51:08
5
Nijholt, Liesbeth
Almelo
1:00:14
6
Tijhuis, Jolanda
Deventer
1:07:17
M55, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Braamhaar, Benno
Rijssen
44:59
2
Schüling, Ludger
Almelo
45:32
3
John, Peter
Veldhausen (GER)
46:22
4
Goldsteen, Lucas
Harbrinkhoek
46:58
5
Lange de, Foppe
Enter
47:19
6
Boer, Paul
Enschede
48:29
7
Endlich, Erik
Almelo
49:51
8
Paepe de, André
Almelo
50:10
9
Jansen, Erik
Almelo
50:38
10
Exel, Bert
Almelo
50:41
11
Kreileman, Anton
Nijverdal
53:03
12
Tuinstra, Tjerk
Almelo
53:39
13
Staal, Hans
Almelo
54:33
14
Verbree, Peter
Aadorp
57:50
15
Bakker, Rob
Almelo
58:03
16
Koster, Bert
Almelo
58:48
17
Niemeijer, Gert
Neuenhaus (GER)
59:05
V55, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zonderland, Agatha
Almelo
51:38
2
Verbree, Yvonne
Aadorp
1:04:47
M65+, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klomp, Hans
Hengelo Ov
48:52
2
Essen van, Eddy
Hengelo
49:21
3
Gerwen van, Hans
Almelo
51:36
4
Peereboom, Ben
Hengelo
1:02:43
V65+, 10 KM WEG/TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerwen van, Marja
Almelo
55:30
Uitslagen.nl
31-12-2013 16:38