Uitslagenlijst 34e Kerstloop Gennep

Gennep - Donderdag 26 december 2013

J10, JEUGD T/M 10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
3:04
2
Kai Roersch
Gennep
3:28
3
Jorn Geutjes
Gennep
3:42
M10, JEUGD T/M 10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
2:56
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
3:06
3
Jet Gerrits
Oeffelt
3:29
4
Rosalie Kuijpers
Vitesse '08
3:31
5
Isa Dodemont
Vitesse '08
3:47
6
Neele Teerling
Gennep
3:49
7
Jara Roersch
Gennep
4:17
8
Eline Joosten
Vitesse '08
4:18
9
Cato Gerrits
Oeffelt
5:39
J14, JEUGD T/M 14J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
5:48
2
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
6:01
3
Rowan Wuestenenk
Vitesse '08
6:36
4
Jondar Hoenselaar
Ottersum
8:05
M14, JEUGD T/M 14J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leentje Wijkmans
Wamel
6:18
M5, TRIMLOOP 5.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
21:04
2
Sjors Thielen
Venray
21:21
3
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
22:19
4
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
22:25
5
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
22:38
6
Freek de Wachter
Nijmegen
22:45
7
Mario Jans
Well Lb
22:52
8
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
22:55
9
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
22:57
10
Jarno Boomgaars
Utrecht
22:58
11
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
23:03
12
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
23:08
13
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
23:18
14
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
23:44
15
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
23:48
16
Frank Broeks
Mill
23:49
17
Mart van Rooij
Venray
23:53
18
Jan Poels
Venray
23:56
19
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
24:06
20
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
24:21
21
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
24:29
22
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
24:32
23
John van Alphen
Gennep
24:34
24
Jelle Willems
Ledeacker
24:37
25
Jasper van der Molen
Grave
24:47
26
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
24:51
27
Tomas Weijers
Eindhoven
24:53
28
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
24:54
29
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
24:56
30
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
24:58
31
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
25:01
32
Stef Nelissen
Vitesse '08
25:23
33
Axel Boomgaars
Amstelveen
25:24
34
Carel Stortelder
Vitesse '08
25:30
35
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
26:00
36
Roy Dennemans
Bergen Lb
26:02
37
Theo van de Ligt
Elsendorp
26:32
38
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
26:34
39
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
26:37
40
Mario Grens
Gennep
26:40
41
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
26:42
42
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
26:46
43
Iwan Cremers
Uden
26:48
44
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
27:04
45
Kees Stunnenberg
Nijmegen
27:16
46
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
27:21
47
Henk Heldens
Ottersum
27:24
48
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
27:27
49
Ton van der Beek
Grave
27:48
50
Willem van de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
27:56
51
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
28:06
52
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
28:11
53
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
28:28
54
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
28:30
55
Willie Goossens
Goch-Hommersum (GER)
28:32
56
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
28:34
57
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
28:46
58
Roger Bueters
Herpen
28:51
59
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
29:19
60
Evert Weijers
Gennep
29:19
61
Jozef vd Loo
Gennep
29:20
62
Hans Janssen
Vitesse '08
29:28
63
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
29:40
64
Stef Boumans
Sporting Boxmeer
29:51
65
Niky Pouwels
Ottersum
29:56
66
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
30:03
67
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
30:36
68
Gerard Pittie
Cuijk
30:37
69
Harry Beckers
Gennep
30:41
70
Wil Nelissen
Vitesse '08
31:31
71
Michel Roersch
Gennep
33:12
72
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
33:21
73
Joep van der Molen
Grave
33:40
74
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
34:20
75
Joep Smeets
Gennep
34:22
76
Egbert Knol
Overloon
37:20
77
Tonnie Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
43:34
78
Jos Toonen
Gennep
43:53
V5, TRIMLOOP 5.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
25:04
2
Laura Albers
Gassel
25:10
3
Melanie Heijmen
Beek-Ubbergen
25:48
4
Wendy de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
28:02
5
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
28:22
6
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
28:54
7
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
29:07
8
Nel Selten
Venray
29:32
9
Jose Arts
Boxmeer
29:47
10
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
29:58
11
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
30:07
12
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
30:25
13
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
30:40
14
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
31:19
15
Marianne Aerts
Sint Anthonis
31:20
16
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
31:50
17
Henriėtte Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
33:03
18
Maureen van den Berg
Heijen
33:04
19
Lieke Pouwels
Ottersum
33:07
20
Kim Pouwels
's-Gravenhage
33:07
21
Eva Janzing
Sambeek
33:09
22
Tiny Kollee
Boxmeer
33:41
23
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
33:59
24
Milanka van Schayck
Vitesse '08
34:22
25
Thea Verstegen
Mill
34:27
26
Esther vd Hoogen
Sambeek
34:34
27
Astrid Steinmann
Vitesse '08
34:51
28
Maria Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
34:57
29
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
35:21
30
Arlette van Katwijk
Mill
35:50
31
Jenny Erren
Nijmegen
36:15
32
Ellis Erren
Siebengewald
37:37
33
Iris Holtzhuizer
Grave
39:25
34
Sandra Lucassen-Aalder
Dutch Runners
39:27
35
Yvonne Rikken
Vitesse '08
39:38
36
Conny Martens
Vitesse '08
39:55
37
Ingrid Kersten
Vitesse '08
39:55
38
Marlie Albers
Gassel
40:07
39
Jennifer Lugard
Gennep
45:45
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
36:05
2
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
36:27
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
36:33
4
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
37:52
5
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
37:57
6
Roy Konissen
Ottersum
38:08
7
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
38:54
8
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
39:09
9
Roel van Schaijk
Mook
39:30
10
Sander Goes
Nijmegen
40:47
11
Rudi Rovers
Langenboom
40:52
12
Noegnaye Dsane
Cuijk
41:14
13
Reinold Wiedemeijer
Bergen Lb
41:15
14
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
42:35
15
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:41
16
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
42:46
17
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
42:51
18
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
43:15
19
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
43:19
20
Roy Cremers
Sint Anthonis
43:30
21
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
43:57
22
Nino van Langen
Malden
44:15
23
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
44:19
24
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
44:36
25
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
45:36
26
Wim Simmelink
Vitesse '08
46:23
27
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
46:27
28
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
46:36
29
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
47:27
30
H. Lange
Vianen Nb
47:29
31
Herman van Langen
Malden
48:05
32
Mark vd Hoogen
Sambeek
49:16
33
Antoine van Bergen
Gennep
49:20
34
Peter van Florop
Cuijk
51:52
35
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
52:21
36
Henk Janssen
Gennep
54:47
37
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
56:16
38
Thijn vd Berk
Ottersum
57:56
39
Michael Jacobs
Gennep
57:58
40
Ruud de Haan
Vitesse '08
58:02
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
45:43
2
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
46:35
3
Sanne Wolf
Vitesse '08
47:09
4
Anniek Goes
Boxmeer
49:22
5
Mientje v. Haare
Wanroij
50:25
6
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
51:54
7
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
51:57
8
Lonneke Mulder
Siebengewald
52:29
9
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
53:22
10
M. Boy
Zwolle
54:30
11
Clay
Milsbeek
56:01
12
Mariėtte Corstjens
Vitesse '08
58:14
13
Conny Kuijpers
Vitesse '08
58:15
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2013 18:10