Uitslagenlijst Traditionele Kerstloop

Enschede - Donderdag 26 december 2013

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
4:39
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
5:11
3
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
5:12
4
Siep Roessink
Boekelo
5:36
5
Julian van Sprang
Enschede
6:32
6
Skip van Tellegen
Enschede
7:16
7
Niek Fisscher
Hengelo
7:16
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ava Meijerink
Den Haag
6:04
2
Julia Koetsier
Enschede
7:23
3
jasmijn van Aken
Boekelo
7:31
4
Isabel van Aken
Boekelo
7:35
5
Lot Beltman
Beckum
7:51
6
Mijs Roessink
Boekelo
8:06
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne klein brinke
enschede
20:16
2
Jorina
hengelo
21:43
3
Deborah Wisssink
hengelo
22:33
4
Marjolein Kuitenbrouwe
Enschede
23:12
5
rianne vossers
enschede
24:24
6
Heleen Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
25:08
7
Elise Asbroek
Enschede
25:34
8
andrea Leusink
Haaksbergen
25:58
9
Car Pierik
Hengelo
26:58
10
Danielle koopman
Deventer
27:09
11
Mieke Foks
Haaksbergen
27:12
12
Anne Lippinkhoff
Enschede
28:00
13
Karin nyhuis
hengelo
28:31
14
ludey Korvemaker
hengelo
28:51
15
annet Engbers
Enschede
28:52
16
Maartje Tjemkes
Enschede
28:53
17
Marga ter haar
Hengelo Ov
28:54
18
Ferranic Gerritsen
Enschede
29:00
19
ilse Migchelsbrink
enschede
29:10
20
anne jekel
Haaksbergen
29:18
21
Annemiek Engerink
Boekelo
29:25
22
Esther van Sprang
Enschede
29:27
23
Loes Baltink
Enschede
29:30
24
Ilse Westendorp
Haaksbergen
29:32
25
Sylvia leusink
Haaksbergen
29:34
26
Danielle ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
29:37
27
Irma Koopman
hengelo
29:42
28
h. ten brinder
boekelo
29:50
29
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
29:52
30
Mart Kruise
Borne
31:04
31
Esther Lemmens
enschede
31:47
32
Ellen Willink
Enschede
33:55
33
Maaike de Haas
Hengelo Ov
35:36
34
Doortje moes
Borne
37:28
35
Elly Boevink
Hengelo Ov
37:30
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
17:55
2
Thijs koelen
delden
18:07
3
niels te pas
enschede
18:25
4
Mike de Boer
borne
18:30
5
Maarten janssen
Hengelo
18:46
6
Ronald kuin
deventer
19:13
7
Raymon Leusink
Boekelo
20:15
8
john Röring
enschede
20:31
9
Maarten Dik
hengelo
20:34
10
Lim Bergboer
hengelo
20:35
11
Jan Vonck
enschede
21:11
12
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
21:33
13
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
21:45
14
Bertjan Leusink
Boekelo
21:58
15
Mart nyhuis
hengelo
22:04
16
erwin Houdebrink
Enschede
22:32
17
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
22:44
18
Rene Masselink
enschede
22:45
19
Huub Koster
oldenzaal
23:13
20
Robent Ten mons
Haaksbergen
23:44
21
Lasse Zoetman
enschede
24:10
22
Mathijs van Beek
Enschede
24:20
23
Sevrien Ferree
Boekelo
24:47
24
Tim Lunter
Enschede
24:49
25
Ron Lenferink
Hengelo
24:52
26
deryk Nills
frankfurt
24:59
27
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
25:01
28
Carel van Leeuweb
Enschede
25:13
29
Martin Allink
enschede
25:19
30
Jan Bernard Wevers
Hengelo Ov
25:21
31
Guillermo Iglesias Gar
Hengelo Ov
25:22
32
sander Leusink
Haaksbergen
25:25
33
Geert Vissher
boekelo
25:28
34
Jans Kruise
Borne
25:31
35
Joep timmers
26:01
36
Daan weterholt
enschede
26:02
37
Sven Oude groen
boekelo
26:04
38
Richard OUde groen
Boekelo
26:20
39
mike Weterholt
enschede
26:25
40
Jelte Fissher
hengelo
26:34
41
sem weterholt
enschede
26:45
42
Stijn Jansen
enschede
26:47
43
Henry leusink
Boekelo
27:14
44
MJA Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
27:16
45
Robbbie Van mierlo
borne
27:22
46
Rick Zoetman
Enschede
28:29
47
Dicke van de sar
hengelo
28:35
48
Leon leusink
Neede
28:50
49
Eddy Freway
Boekelo
29:16
50
Ronnie Koetsier
Enschede
29:47
51
Hans Amelink
Boekelo
30:18
52
Rob stokkers
Boekelo
30:19
53
Antoine Engels
enschede
30:27
54
Simon Roelofse
enschede
30:40
55
Douwe yntema
hengelo
30:53
56
Silven Lemmens
enschede
31:00
57
Harm Visser
Enter
31:03
58
Nico Hagen
enschede
31:16
59
tanno Zuidena
enschede
31:17
60
Henk koopman
hengelo
31:49
61
Tijs Fissher
hengelo
32:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdien Meijerink
Den Haag
48:38
2
Hanne van Beek
Enschede
49:51
3
Inge Oppers
Enschede
50:15
4
Judith Kruese
Amsterdam
51:21
5
Jade van Beek
Enschede
53:33
6
Mirjam Leussink
54:25
7
Kay Mulder
Enschede
55:27
8
Leanne Oppers
Enschede
1:00:15
9
NOuschka Lemmers
Enschede
1:01:19
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Detmar Roessink
Boekelo
36:46
2
Nico Kleinpodhuis
Buurse
37:09
3
Pascal Hermans
Enschede
38:16
4
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
38:28
5
Jan Baltink
Amsterdam
39:03
6
Jan Lammers
Haaksbergen
39:53
7
Frank Hering
Enschede
40:00
8
Hans Koien
Enschede
40:18
9
Frank Warrink
Enschede
40:27
10
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
40:39
11
Richard Leussink
40:49
12
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
40:50
13
Bas van Beek
Enschede
41:13
14
Herman Hassing
Enschede
41:35
15
Mike Asbroek
Beckum
42:13
16
Freddie Spelmink
Enschede
42:29
17
Erik Heimerink
Hengelo
42:50
18
Rene Jansen
Haaksbergen
43:18
19
Floris van Beek
Enschede
43:24
20
Jan Engbers
Enschede
43:57
21
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
44:03
22
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo
44:09
23
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
44:42
24
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
44:46
25
Marcel van Teltegen
Enschede
44:51
26
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
45:02
27
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
45:19
28
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
45:56
29
Meutstege
Boekelo
46:20
30
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
46:25
31
Koos Jansen
47:19
32
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo
48:15
33
Tom de Haas
Amersfoort
48:40
34
Matthhieu Roeven
Hengelo
49:24
35
Bart Nijhuis
Glanerbrug
49:53
36
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
50:06
37
Andre Annink
52:02
38
Tom Dijk
Enschede
53:36
39
Ron Kammeijer
Enschede
53:49
40
Robert Kruese
Hengelo Ov
54:02
41
Dirk Zuidema
Enschede
56:09
42
Donald Mischelbrink
Enschede
58:06
43
Stefan Pot
Beckum
58:49
44
Marjolein Dijk
Enschede
1:05:51
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2013 12:04