Uitslagenlijst Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zondag 22 december 2013

JONGE, 2 KM, T/M 13 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van Marle
Almelo
7:19
2
Thomas Jager
Geesteren Gld
7:45
3
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
8:12
4
Rens Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstatte (GER)
8:28
5
Nils Weghorst
Borne
8:36
6
Rick Hagreis
Borne
8:39
7
Tijs van Marle
Almelo
8:46
8
Loek Reijnders
Doetinchem
8:57
9
Thijmen Jeurlink
Goor
9:14
10
Siem van Olffen
Borne
10:06
11
Bram Hesselink
Enschede
10:06
MEISJ, 2 KM, T/M 13 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Doornward
Heerde
7:15
2
Lichelle Scholing
Hengelo Ov
8:20
3
Annemarie Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstatte
9:20
4
Kim Weghorst
Borne
11:07
5
Lynn Wissink
Borne
13:06
6
Beau Robben
Almelo
13:06
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
17:06
17:06
2
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
17:16
17:16
3
Arne te Nijenhuis
Borne
17:50
17:49
4
Robin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
17:52
17:52
5
Branco van Minnen
Enschede
17:58
17:57
6
Jelmer Lenstra
Hengelo Ov
18:07
18:06
7
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:25
18:23
8
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
18:38
18:38
9
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
18:49
18:48
10
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
18:55
18:54
11
Niels te Pas
Enschede
18:58
18:55
12
Guido Gosselink
Alstatte (GER)
19:12
19:12
13
Rene Bos
Hengelo Ov
19:23
19:22
14
Tim Zoetebier
Deventer
19:24
19:23
15
Casper Emmens
Borne
19:24
19:23
16
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
19:36
19:34
17
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
19:43
19:41
18
Mark Mentink
Borne
19:44
19:42
19
Ids Tuinstra
Enschede
20:06
20:05
20
Bas Winters
Zwolle
20:59
20:58
21
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo
21:05
21:05
22
Wietze Nauta
Amersfoort
21:22
21:16
23
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:25
21:21
24
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
21:40
21:37
25
Hein Oude Hesselink
Ambt Delden
22:17
22:14
26
Hans de Groot
Almelo
22:20
22:18
27
Tom Kaal
Borne
23:01
22:50
28
Pascal Wittendorp
Hengelo Ov
23:44
23:40
29
Florent Oldeman
Meyreuil (FRA)
24:28
24:14
30
K. Bakker
Enschede
24:32
24:19
31
Peter Oosterhoff
Enschede
25:00
24:56
32
Ewout van der Wal
Borne
25:04
24:59
33
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
25:05
25:05
34
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
25:08
25:03
35
Marcel Brunninkhuis
Borne
25:40
25:34
36
Leon Beunders
Borne
25:48
25:35
37
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
26:20
26:15
38
Ruud Pol
Borne
26:21
26:10
39
Sjoerd Nauta
Amersfoort
27:15
27:09
40
Ferdinand Nauta
Enschede
27:27
27:20
41
Maurice Kosters
Enter
27:31
27:27
42
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
27:45
27:38
43
Luc de Haan
Borne
27:50
27:43
44
Patrick Vorsteveld
Zaandam
28:00
27:50
45
Rene Morshuis
Borne
28:09
28:00
46
Anton Rosens
Borne
28:13
28:08
47
Gianni Steenblik
Borne
28:16
28:06
48
Roel Leeftink
Borne
28:23
28:13
49
Jordie Swienink
Borne
28:24
28:13
50
Raymond van der Waal
Enschede
28:27
28:25
51
Robbie van Mierlo
Borne
28:29
28:23
52
Peter Korf
Enschede
28:32
28:29
53
Robert van Reede van O
Almelo
28:44
28:35
54
Erik Agterkamp
Holten
29:23
29:20
55
Alex Eisenberg
Hengelo Ov
29:31
29:23
56
Hans Vollenbroek
Borne
29:33
29:21
57
Hans Faas
Hengelo Ov
30:12
30:04
58
Ab Koetsier
Holten
30:28
30:21
59
Niels Kaal
Borne
30:35
30:24
60
Fabian Suhre
Hengelo Ov
41:51
41:51
61
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
47:57
47:57
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Damme
Hengelo Ov
20:20
20:19
2
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
20:42
20:41
3
Ellen van der Kolk
Enschede
21:25
21:23
4
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
21:39
21:38
5
Vanessa Lorkeers
Wierden
21:42
21:38
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
22:03
22:01
7
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
22:22
22:20
8
Feline Klamer
Beuningen Ov
22:29
22:27
9
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
22:43
22:41
10
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
22:53
22:51
11
Mieke Groothuis
Albergen
22:54
22:51
12
Marije Minkjan
Markelo
23:29
23:27
13
Mirjam Sekmen
Almelo
23:58
23:55
14
Nienke van de Vegte
Eibergen
23:59
23:56
15
Janeri Froberg
Enschede
24:12
24:09
16
Dagmar Ekkel
Vriezenveen
25:00
24:58
17
Danique ter Huurne
Borne
26:39
26:34
18
Marijke Loohuis
Oldenzaal
26:51
26:46
19
Kim Paus
Albergen
27:26
27:23
20
Anneke Paus
Albergen
27:26
27:24
21
Ellen Lubbers
Wierden
28:16
28:11
22
Emmelie Vleurs
Delden
28:19
28:09
23
Anniek Olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
28:25
28:19
24
Manon Braamhhar
Wierden
28:29
28:23
25
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
28:38
28:30
26
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
28:49
28:40
27
Dorien Weerkamp
Uithoorn
29:06
29:00
28
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo Ov
29:24
29:14
29
Mignonne Nauta
Enschede
29:25
29:18
30
Jette Brunninkhuis
Borne
29:46
29:41
31
Dora Moes
Borne
29:50
29:47
32
Yvonne Lansink Rotgeri
Borne
30:12
30:05
33
Ingrid Elzinga
Borne
30:13
30:05
34
Manon Westra
Borne
30:15
30:09
35
Francien Roelofs
Almelo
30:16
30:07
36
Ilone Siers-Jansink
Oldenzaal
30:42
30:36
37
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
32:19
32:13
38
Kim Elfring
Enschede
32:43
32:31
39
Patricia Folkner
Enschede
32:43
32:32
40
Dernadett Zandman
Hardenberg
32:52
32:39
41
Monique Korf
Borne
32:58
32:50
42
Jacqueline van de Grac
Borne
32:59
32:51
43
Marjolein Heck
Hengelo Ov
33:01
32:52
44
helene de jong
Almelo
33:41
33:27
45
Petra Sterkenburgh
Enschede
34:10
33:58
46
Ilse Bouwmann
Enschede
34:10
33:58
47
Gabie de Groote
Borne
34:12
34:06
48
Annelies Eggert
Enschede
34:49
34:37
49
Mirjam Morshuis
Enschede
34:49
34:40
50
Saskia Vliegen
Enschede
34:49
34:40
51
Lieselotte Post
Enschede
35:08
34:56
52
Sigsun Willam
Delden
35:30
35:19
53
Kitty Derksen
Hengelo Ov
36:12
36:03
54
Mandy Derksen
Hengelo Ov
36:13
36:13
55
Milly Lagerwaard
Enschede
36:17
36:04
56
Willie Agterkamp
Amsterdam
40:47
40:43
57
Isabelle Driessen
Kasterler (BEL)
42:07
42:03
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
33:57
33:57
2
Mark Muller
Holten
34:39
34:39
3
Jan-Roelf Heerssema
Enschede
35:18
35:18
4
Marco Muller
Holten
35:43
35:43
5
Frank Pol
Hengelo Ov
35:54
35:54
6
Thomas Doesburg
Rekken
35:59
35:58
7
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
36:35
36:35
8
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
37:12
37:10
9
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
37:22
37:21
10
Thijs Aarninkhof
Borne
38:28
38:26
11
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
38:47
38:38
12
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
39:09
39:07
13
Jessie Muller
Holten
39:21
39:16
14
Martijn Bruijnink
Enschede
39:47
39:46
15
Andreas van Scherpenze
Almelo
39:53
39:51
16
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
39:58
39:52
17
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
40:07
40:06
18
Sylvester van de bunt
Barneveld
40:13
40:01
19
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
40:16
40:16
20
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
40:24
40:22
21
Joop Vriend
Enschede
40:53
40:51
22
Jose Orvalho
Enschede
40:57
40:55
23
Hilco Doesburg
Rekken
41:17
41:15
24
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
41:18
41:11
25
Rob Lanting
Hengelo Ov
41:19
40:56
26
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
41:19
41:15
27
Edwin Dollekamp
Enschede
41:53
41:45
28
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
41:56
41:54
29
Theo Schootman
Neede
42:01
41:58
30
Tom Hemmink
Hengevelde
42:04
41:49
31
Kevin ten Buuren
Hengevelde
42:05
41:50
32
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
42:13
42:08
33
Erik Kamerhing
Almelo
42:22
42:16
34
Niels Olij
Borne
42:54
42:50
35
Ros Hofman
Hengelo Ov
43:12
42:43
36
Eric de Jong
Hengelo Ov
43:28
43:12
37
Thijs Blihmans
Almelo
43:33
43:27
38
Arjan van der Vegt
Hengelo Ov
44:20
44:18
39
Tom Brummelhuis
Hengevelde
44:27
44:01
40
Hans Geltink
Hengelo Ov
44:39
44:31
41
Henk Knol
Losser
45:05
45:00
42
Wilco Vehof
Diepenheim
45:10
44:55
43
Rene Tassche
Borne
45:19
44:53
44
Abele Reistma
Enschede
45:20
44:55
45
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
45:35
45:22
46
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
45:38
45:27
47
Dennis Gerritsen
Maarssen
45:49
45:29
48
Edo ten Thijl
Hengevelde
46:06
45:50
49
Sven Pieterson
Borne
46:08
45:40
50
Lute Winters
Borne
46:09
46:02
51
Arno Hudepohl
Vroomshoop
46:26
46:04
52
Jorrit Jongman
Enschede
46:35
46:06
53
Ben Pol
Saasveld
46:37
46:20
54
Charles Couzijn
Uithoorn
46:42
46:37
55
Hans Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
46:44
46:41
56
Ben Fransen
Borne
47:33
47:24
57
Daniel Lammertink
Rijssen
47:45
47:33
58
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
47:45
47:20
59
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
47:55
47:46
60
Dik Weghorst
Borne
48:24
48:07
61
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
48:48
48:37
62
Edwin Buisman
Bornerbroek
49:10
48:50
63
Martin Geertsma
Zwolle
49:13
48:36
64
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
49:17
48:58
65
Robert ten Breul
Denekamp
49:44
49:08
66
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
49:59
49:41
67
Roland Cremer
Enschede
50:05
50:02
68
Lex van Velsen
Enschede
50:07
49:44
69
Joop Weenink
Enschede
50:11
49:34
70
Hans Beekman
Borne
50:17
50:07
71
Erwin Udes
Bathmen
50:21
49:59
72
Berto Dorgelo
Borne
50:57
50:38
73
Henri Niewenhuis
Almelo
51:00
50:52
74
Jan Olde Hampsink
Tubbergen
51:07
50:59
75
Huub Oude Vrielink
Harbrinkhoek
51:28
50:59
76
Emiel Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:35
51:23
77
Erwin Wanders
Borne
52:12
51:54
78
Sandor van Enst
Almelo
52:27
52:03
79
Paul Grimberg
Borne
52:27
51:56
80
Joep Killaars
Hengelo Ov
52:29
52:20
81
Kees Balt
Borne
52:40
52:32
82
Andre Beuving
Almelo
52:45
52:26
83
Vincent Kappert
Almelo
52:52
52:15
84
Dick Groen
Enschede
52:52
52:37
85
Wim Boonstra
Enschede
52:56
52:43
86
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
53:07
52:36
87
Wout Klok
Goor
53:16
52:55
88
Paul Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
53:23
53:12
89
Jeroen Kwast
Borne
53:25
53:08
90
Martijn Kroese
Borne
53:26
53:12
91
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
55:00
54:32
92
Frank Meurs
Delden
55:16
54:46
93
Niels Kijl
Enschede
55:25
55:04
94
Erwin Wissink
Borne
55:30
54:53
95
Erik Dam
Fleringen
55:35
55:33
96
Mark Huve
Hengelo Ov
55:46
55:37
97
Harry Boezelman
Borne
55:47
55:25
98
Frans Heering
Enter
55:50
55:30
99
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
56:42
56:12
100
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
57:01
56:28
101
Hennie Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
57:14
56:59
102
Jos Jansen
Hengelo Ov
57:17
56:57
103
Arno Hudepohl
Vroomshoop
57:25
56:55
104
Andre Hof
Borne
59:14
58:35
105
Gerrit Schoonderbeek
Borne
59:47
59:43
106
Edward Bakker
Borne
1:00:12
59:50
107
Harrie Meekelenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:01:47
1:01:29
108
Niels Vredenbregt
Enschede
1:03:03
1:03:03
109
Nick Vredenbregt
Enschede
1:03:03
1:03:03
110
Johan Meulman
Haarlo
1:14:18
1:13:31
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
Alstätte (GER)
36:27
36:26
2
Arenda Abbink
Nijverdal
40:55
40:55
3
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
41:55
41:51
4
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
42:07
42:04
5
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
42:28
42:28
6
Diana Luijrink
Neede
43:21
43:17
7
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
43:45
43:40
8
Anja Hofman
Enschede
44:28
44:24
9
Nikki Olde Monninkhof
Oldenzaal
45:55
45:45
10
Marlies Semmekrot
Tubbergen
47:23
47:12
11
Mariette van Marrewijk
Apeldoorn
47:59
47:53
12
Jaqueline Holsink
Borne
48:57
48:32
13
Stefanie Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
49:14
49:10
14
Conja Kempenaar
Zenderen
49:25
48:59
15
Saskia Fiselier-Hessel
Enschede
49:54
49:24
16
Karin ten Hoorn
Hengelo Ov
50:00
49:36
17
Gerda Reerink
Hengelo Ov
50:04
49:40
18
Renate Post
Klazienaveen
50:22
49:51
19
Leanne Meurs
Delden
50:41
50:11
20
Helen Smit-v.d.Giessen
Enschede
51:18
50:57
21
Marit Toemeungte
Hengelo Ov
51:31
51:00
22
Riny Pol
Saasveld
52:32
52:03
23
Renske Kuipers-Veltman
Borne
52:43
52:17
24
Alja Klok
Goor
52:50
52:29
25
Karen Tenhage
Saasveld
52:54
52:28
26
Eva Arnoldy
Delden
54:00
53:35
27
Gonnie de Koning
Hengelo Ov
54:52
54:27
28
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
55:29
55:14
29
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
55:31
55:10
30
Helma Luijten
Borne
55:46
55:36
31
Julia Steenblik
Borne
55:47
55:16
32
Marijke Lentferink
Ootmarsum
55:48
55:43
33
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
55:58
55:30
34
Maureen Onclin
Oldenzaal
57:15
56:47
35
Mirjam Visschedijk
Borne
57:19
56:42
36
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
57:22
56:53
37
Bea Penders
Borne
57:24
56:49
38
Karin de Vries
Hengelo Ov
57:50
57:36
39
Cunera Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
57:51
57:37
40
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
58:06
57:48
41
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
58:06
57:36
42
Ilse Weiden
Weerselo
58:11
57:44
43
Marie josé Leushuis
Borne
58:14
57:37
44
Zita Bakker
Borne
58:45
58:23
45
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
58:46
58:17
46
Berlinda van Velzen
Laren Gld
58:51
58:41
47
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
1:00:17
1:00:02
48
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:01:47
1:01:15
49
Marian Pieneman
Borne
1:02:10
1:01:52
50
Karin Spekreijse
Borne
1:02:25
1:02:16
51
Jolanda Olthof
Borne
1:02:25
1:02:17
52
Jose Huisman
Hengelo Ov
1:03:39
1:03:29
53
Mijke Noordhuis
Almelo
1:04:16
1:03:55
54
Joke Noordhuis
Borne
1:05:48
1:05:27
55
Adrie Dassen
Enschede
1:07:57
1:07:57
56
Ellen WEghorst
Borne
1:08:30
1:08:12
57
Riekske Berendsen
Haarlo
1:08:34
1:07:56
58
Cynthia Molkenboer
Haarlo
1:10:00
1:09:22
59
Berlinda Snijder
Haarlo
1:14:16
1:13:38
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
1:11:53
1:11:53
2
Sam Landman
Hengelo Ov
1:14:17
1:14:17
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
1:14:47
1:14:47
4
Werner Wessels
Markelo
1:15:58
1:15:58
5
Geert Tuinstra
Goteborg (SWE)
1:16:04
1:16:03
6
Martijn Paalman
Apeldoorn
1:16:31
1:16:30
7
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
1:18:34
1:18:32
8
Tjerk Notten
Amsterdam
1:18:40
1:18:38
9
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:19:56
1:19:56
10
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:20:45
1:20:43
11
Jasper Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
1:22:12
1:22:12
12
Danny Paalman
Holten
1:22:45
1:22:41
13
Sven van Munster
's-Gravenhage
1:24:50
1:24:46
14
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:27:24
1:27:18
15
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:29:00
1:28:58
16
Mike Rolink
Hengelo Ov
1:29:02
1:28:58
17
Rob Rouwers
Ootmarsum
1:30:03
1:30:01
18
Kees Beltman
Deventer
1:34:23
1:34:16
19
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
1:34:28
1:34:18
20
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
1:34:32
1:34:26
21
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
1:35:17
1:34:48
22
Daan Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
1:36:21
1:36:10
23
Harry Berkhoff
Enschede
1:37:33
1:37:16
24
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
1:38:32
1:38:26
25
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:38:42
1:38:35
26
Ronnie de Wilde
Enter
1:40:33
1:40:19
27
Marco de Kraker
Borne
1:41:06
1:40:54
28
Abel Hanse
Enschede
1:41:31
1:41:02
29
Stefan Bouwhuis
Enschede
1:41:34
1:41:22
30
Dik Zwanepol
Hattem
1:43:29
1:43:09
31
Herben Konink
Bentelo
1:44:12
1:43:50
32
Alexander Sibon
Enschede
1:44:45
1:44:29
33
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
1:45:15
1:44:43
34
Jacob van Emst
Hattem
1:47:47
1:47:28
35
Albertjan Tijssen
Hattem
1:50:09
1:49:48
36
Frank Mensink
Denekamp
1:50:55
1:50:31
37
Sander Heidemans
Borne
1:59:07
1:58:35
38
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
2:07:51
2:07:33
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:18:16
1:18:16
2
Gerold Nyhoff
Neuehaus (GER)
1:18:49
1:18:49
3
Guido van Olffen
Borne
1:18:57
1:18:57
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor
1:19:13
1:19:12
5
Abdelmalik Samadi
Soraluce (ESP)
1:19:26
1:19:23
6
Arie Froberg
Enschede
1:21:39
1:21:38
7
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
1:22:38
1:22:37
8
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
1:25:02
1:25:02
9
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
1:25:29
1:25:26
10
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
1:25:43
1:25:41
11
Bert Leusink
Oldenzaal
1:27:38
1:27:36
12
Frank Hering
Enschede
1:28:36
1:28:35
13
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
1:29:27
1:29:23
14
Rik Reinerink
Borne
1:30:55
1:30:49
15
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:30:55
1:30:48
16
Han Morsink
Borne
1:33:50
1:33:46
17
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
1:34:26
1:34:13
18
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
1:34:31
1:33:58
19
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
1:34:53
1:34:39
20
Peter Stoelers
Borne
1:35:04
1:35:02
21
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:36:52
1:36:46
22
Marcel de Groot
Borne
1:37:05
1:36:55
23
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo Ov
1:37:48
1:37:10
24
Ronald Elferink
Borne
1:38:21
1:38:20
25
Clemens Meulemans
Hengelo Ov
1:38:33
1:38:26
26
Willem Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:38:40
1:38:28
27
Robbert Wagemaker
Rijssen
1:38:53
1:38:23
28
Bas Smies
Enschede
1:40:24
1:40:12
29
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
1:41:01
1:40:47
30
Fred van de Belt
Almelo
1:41:05
1:41:01
31
Peter van der Heijden
Enschede
1:42:25
1:42:12
32
Jan Oude Hengel
Ootmarsum
1:42:30
1:42:23
33
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:42:46
1:42:22
34
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
1:43:13
1:42:54
35
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1:43:14
1:43:08
36
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
1:43:23
1:42:59
37
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
1:45:13
1:44:59
38
Maarten IJzerman
Enschede
1:45:17
1:45:06
39
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
1:47:49
1:47:21
40
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
1:49:23
1:48:59
41
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
1:50:22
1:50:08
42
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:51:05
1:50:39
43
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:58:13
1:57:51
44
Arjan Penninkhof
Borne
1:59:31
1:58:59
45
Marco Asbroek
Saasveld
2:00:47
2:00:02
46
Jan ten Bokum
Ootmarsum
2:00:48
2:00:16
47
Nico Leussink
Ootmarsum
2:00:48
2:00:17
48
Jan Willem van Holst
's-Gravenhage
2:03:49
2:03:17
49
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
2:08:49
2:08:38
50
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
2:14:36
2:14:26
51
Erik Boerkamp
Hengelo Ov
2:16:09
2:15:49
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:19:19
1:19:18
2
Ron Hofte
Borne
1:24:04
1:24:01
3
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
1:29:05
1:29:02
4
Henry Steenblik
Borne
1:29:28
1:29:17
5
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:30:04
1:30:02
6
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:32:06
1:32:02
7
Wim Matel
Ane
1:32:58
1:32:51
8
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
1:34:24
1:34:21
9
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
1:34:36
1:34:31
10
Herman Kemerink op Sch
Borne
1:36:18
1:36:13
11
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
1:37:28
1:37:22
12
Theo oude Hesselink
Borne
1:38:25
1:38:20
13
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
1:39:09
1:39:02
14
Tonny Platenkamp
Borne
1:39:32
1:39:19
15
Bas van der Schaaf
Hengelo Ov
1:40:02
1:39:52
16
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
1:40:31
1:40:21
17
Herman Wennink
Enschede
1:40:59
1:40:52
18
Gerard Aarnink
Nutter
1:41:15
1:41:06
19
Hendrie Schoenmaker
Hengelo Ov
1:41:58
1:41:48
20
Erik Bosman
Enschede
1:42:53
1:42:42
21
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1:43:56
1:43:22
22
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:44:12
1:43:48
23
Raymond van Stein Call
Hengelo Ov
1:45:15
1:45:01
24
Stefan v Leeuwen
Borne
1:46:04
1:45:45
25
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:47:01
1:46:23
26
Titus Oldhof
Enschede
1:48:05
1:47:39
27
Henny Taken
Deurningen
1:48:57
1:48:29
28
Henk Blik
Boekelo
1:49:21
1:49:05
29
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
1:49:32
1:49:06
30
Hans van Bentheim
Geesteren Ov
1:50:08
1:49:41
31
Hans Roessink
Diepenheim
1:50:50
1:50:33
32
Johny Röwer
Enschede
1:50:58
1:50:34
33
Olaf Haasnoot
Enschede
1:51:38
1:51:22
34
Ben Heering
Enter
1:53:45
1:53:30
35
Gerard Borggreve
Hengelo Ov
1:54:33
1:54:18
36
Paul Sijtsma
Ootmarsum
1:57:35
1:57:31
37
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1:59:05
1:58:49
38
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
2:01:04
2:00:41
39
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo Ov
2:02:37
2:02:21
40
Jos Brandhoff
Hengelo Ov
2:02:37
2:02:20
41
Hans Wienk
Hengelo Ov
2:03:36
2:03:03
42
Jan van Lanen
Borne
2:13:52
2:13:22
43
Alex Vat
Hengelo Ov
2:16:09
2:15:51
44
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
2:16:37
2:16:20
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
1:33:11
1:33:09
2
Henk Berends
Borne
1:38:15
1:37:53
3
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:39:15
1:38:59
4
Pim Nijhof
Borne
1:42:11
1:41:46
5
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:43:05
1:42:58
6
Jan Meder
Haaksbergen
1:47:39
1:47:17
7
Harry Dessens
Delden
1:47:58
1:47:32
8
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:48:25
1:48:18
9
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
1:55:16
1:54:42
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1:38:34
1:38:27
2
Marlie Oosterik
Nijmegen
1:40:07
1:39:48
3
Kika Abbink
Hengelo Ov
1:47:33
1:47:27
4
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
1:49:56
1:49:26
5
Elsa Dragt
Borne
1:51:04
1:50:50
6
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
1:52:05
1:51:35
7
Helen Kleizen
Hengelo Ov
2:03:34
2:03:18
8
Monique Reijnders-Pauw
Doetinchem
2:05:45
2:05:44
9
Pui Slot
Almelo
2:05:59
2:05:37
10
Elze Vat
Hengelo Ov
2:07:52
2:07:32
11
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
2:14:35
2:14:25
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:24:14
1:24:13
2
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:34:35
1:34:34
3
Karin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:35:43
1:35:39
4
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:36:03
1:35:57
5
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:36:54
1:36:46
6
Giny Steggink
Rossum Ov
1:39:09
1:39:01
7
Alison de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
1:39:32
1:39:19
8
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
1:45:37
1:45:26
9
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:49:57
1:49:46
10
Annelies Goedhart
Enschede
1:50:56
1:50:33
11
Irna van der Molen
Enschede
1:50:56
1:50:31
12
Betsy Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:53:21
1:52:58
13
Ingrid Kaal-Baartman
Borne
1:54:44
1:54:30
14
Janneke Roessink
Diepenheim
1:55:15
1:55:00
15
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
1:55:15
1:54:59
16
Marga Busscher
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:56:33
1:56:32
17
Yvonne Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:57:35
1:57:32
18
Danielle Busscher
Ootmarsum
2:00:52
2:00:49
19
Hanneke ten Cate
Hengelo Ov
2:01:04
2:00:47
20
Jet Moed Snoek
Hengelo Ov
2:02:14
2:01:57
21
Marja Bakker
Borne
2:03:36
2:03:14
22
Edith Weersink
's-Gravenhage
2:03:45
2:03:14
23
Hennie Mollink
Borne
2:04:07
2:03:36
24
M.Adolfsen
Hengelo Ov
2:08:24
2:07:57
25
Jolanda Mulder
Sibculo
2:08:48
2:08:39
26
Jeanine Koopman
Hengelo Ov
2:08:51
2:08:24
27
Marita Geerdink
Delden
2:09:38
2:09:10
28
Marielle Lesscher
Saasveld
2:14:49
2:14:22
29
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
2:18:16
2:17:56
30
Thea Kok
Hengelo Ov
2:24:11
2:23:53
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2014 14:13