Uitslagenlijst 29ste Pekkercross

Oud Gastel - Zondag 22 december 2013

JUNDJ, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van Der Linde
Energie
11:54
2
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
12:18
3
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
13:25
4
Robin van der Made
Diomedon
28:00
5
Bram Schetters
28:06
JUNDM, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Veldhoen
Barendrecht
14:03
JUNCJ, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens van Geel
THOR
12:25
2
Max Donkersloot
THOR
13:12
3
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
THOR
13:18
JUNCM, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Blokzij
Energie
14:58
2
Demi Buiks
Oud Gastel
16:05
JUNBJ, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Visser
Klaaswaal
12:12
2
Marc Verhagen
Energie
12:39
3
Dylion Noordzij
THOR
13:02
JUNBM, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Lambregts
THOR
15:12
JUNAJ, JUNIORENA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
17:56
2
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
Spado
18:20
3
Rik Palings
THOR
19:20
4
Mitchel Jonkers
Oud Gastel
21:16
5
Gijs Kuijstermans
Zegge
22:39
JUNAM, JUNIORENA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marissa Damink
THOR
23:56
DSEN, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juriena de Vries
Cifla
21:29
2
Laura Rijvers
THOR
22:12
3
Jil Geluk
Olympia Halsteren
23:12
4
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
23:27
5
Lotte van den Boom
Sprint
23:46
6
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:49
7
Anouk Kerstens
LADB
24:12
D35, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Na´ma Bosman
THOR
20:34
2
Ingrid Zwets-Pelhmas
Sprint
22:43
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:05
4
Inge Schipperen-Verhag
Scorpio
24:35
5
Monique Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
26:52
6
Fang de Rooij
Tilburg Road Runners
29:47
7
Miranda Belet
Olympia Halsteren
34:26
D45, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
21:49
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
25:02
D55, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Phily Brooymans
Groene Ster
25:26
2
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
28:30
3
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
30:29
HSEN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Achilles
29:07
2
Wouter Warndorff
Achilles
30:27
3
Felix Warndorff
Achilles
30:56
4
Gerbert van den Biggel
AVO 1983
31:45
5
Jesper Mannie
THOR
34:09
6
Rob Musters
AVO 1983
34:34
7
Remco Kemperman
AV '40
36:48
8
Weske Saarloos
THOR
37:45
9
Joost Ossenblok
Oud Gastel
43:52
H35, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
30:50
2
Rudy van Maurik
Diomedon
32:49
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:58
4
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
33:10
5
Bernard Heshof
THOR
35:53
6
Robin Robart
Passaat
36:20
7
John Rombouts
Hoeven
38:11
8
Robin van Hamburg
Fijnaart
41:17
9
Patrick van Doormaal
Oud Gastel
41:25
10
Jean van de Rijzen
Spado
45:09
H45, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
32:13
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
33:17
3
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
37:24
4
Rien van Vosen
Spado
37:53
5
Corne Luijkx
Etten-Leur
38:37
6
Boris van Zomere
Made
38:37
7
John Marijnissen
Sprint
39:17
8
Hans Huurman
Spado
39:52
9
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
42:34
10
Pie Boven
Made
42:45
11
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
42:49
12
Rob Horde
Oud Gastel
43:10
13
Johan Jacobs
AVO 1983
44:22
H55, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
39:32
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
42:14
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2013 17:36