Uitslagenlijst Houtwijk Kerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 21 december 2013

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soyekwo Kibet
Oeganda
1:03:45
1:03:45
2
Tsegasew Kibret
Ethiopië
1:05:13
1:05:12
3
Emmanuel Ngetich
Kenia
1:05:48
1:05:48
4
Antoine Duvivier
België
1:06:26
1:06:25
5
Kjell d'Hondt
België
1:06:33
1:06:31
6
Kipchumb ezra Kering
Kenia
1:08:47
1:08:47
7
Dieter Vanstreels
België
1:09:47
1:09:47
8
Gert Jan Liefers
AV '34
1:10:11
1:10:11
9
Karl de Raeymaecker
België
1:10:57
1:10:57
10
Daan van den Ende
Phanos
1:11:17
1:11:15
11
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:39
1:11:37
12
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:12:54
1:12:54
13
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
1:13:09
1:13:09
14
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
1:13:23
1:13:22
15
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
1:13:28
1:13:26
16
Iwan Kamminga
Aquilo
1:13:31
1:13:31
17
Koen Henkes
Running2000
1:13:32
1:13:32
18
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
1:13:37
1:13:36
19
Stefan Postma
AV Heerenveen
1:14:13
1:14:12
20
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:29
1:15:27
21
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
1:15:56
1:15:55
22
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:16:36
1:16:35
23
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:46
1:16:43
24
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:39
1:18:36
25
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
1:18:52
1:18:51
26
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
1:19:03
1:19:02
27
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:20
1:19:19
28
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
1:19:46
1:19:42
29
Arjen van Hoeve
Sparta
1:20:06
1:19:55
30
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:21:31
1:21:28
31
Guido Kwakkel
lokoruns4ALS
1:22:10
1:22:07
32
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
1:22:35
1:22:35
33
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:46
1:23:44
34
Van de Venis
Dronten
1:24:13
1:23:50
35
Thomas Naasz
Almere
1:24:21
1:24:20
36
Rémi Jansen
lokoruns4ALS
1:26:31
1:26:26
37
Raymond Laseur
Altis
1:26:32
1:26:27
38
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
1:26:38
1:26:27
39
Gert Mulderij
Elim
1:28:40
1:28:29
40
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:28:56
1:28:16
41
Arjan Kroezen
Hardenberg
1:30:22
1:30:11
42
Tom Fokkens
Altis
1:30:54
1:30:43
43
Michel Schouten
Hilversum
1:30:55
1:30:11
44
Nico Buitenhuis
hedibouw
1:31:08
1:30:48
45
Pascal Sluiter
Salland
1:31:50
1:31:36
46
Manuel Hofman
GIM
1:32:07
1:31:52
47
Dennis van den Berg
Kampen
1:32:31
1:31:26
48
Gabor van den Berg
GIM
1:32:42
1:32:27
49
Erik Gart
Bloemendaal
1:33:05
1:33:00
50
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
1:33:13
1:33:03
51
Johan van Bemmel
Swifterbant
1:33:18
1:33:07
52
Roderik van der Weide
Zeewolde
1:33:28
1:33:07
53
Erik Heldoorn
Kampen
1:33:54
1:33:46
54
Len van den Berg
Kampen
1:34:09
1:33:03
55
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:34:26
1:34:18
56
Roland van der Put
Almere
1:34:58
1:34:53
57
Dave Adriaansen
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:09
1:34:43
58
Joel Priem
Lelystad
1:36:06
1:35:53
59
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
1:36:31
1:35:33
60
Maurice Bulsing
Flevo Delta
1:37:21
1:37:14
61
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
1:37:23
1:36:12
62
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:36
1:37:28
63
Tim Meijer
Avenu Autogroep
1:38:18
1:37:43
64
Sjoerd van Bemmel
Swifterbant
1:38:27
1:38:16
65
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
1:39:09
1:37:10
66
Willem Klaas Tigelaar
Dronten
1:39:13
1:38:42
67
Ingmar van Barneveld
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:21
1:39:10
68
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
1:39:36
1:39:29
69
Mark Oost
Urk
1:39:50
1:39:21
70
Joost Sweep
Lelystad
1:41:34
1:40:31
71
Révon Taihuttu
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:58
1:39:23
72
Marco Kruijswijk
Zutphen
1:42:25
1:41:41
73
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
1:42:33
1:42:13
74
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
1:43:03
1:41:57
75
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:43:07
1:42:03
76
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:43:38
1:43:00
77
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
1:43:47
1:42:39
78
Peter Strijker
Leisure World
1:44:08
1:43:04
79
Caspar Botter
Leiden
1:44:43
1:43:49
80
Marco IJmker
Zwolle
1:46:10
1:44:56
81
Thomas Valk
Dalfsen
1:46:11
1:45:53
82
Hajo Schuurman
Putten
1:46:16
1:45:58
83
Jochem Pruim
Kampen
1:46:29
1:46:11
84
Pieter Leendertse
Zwolle
1:46:41
1:46:20
85
Leon Versteeg
Hilversum
1:46:50
1:44:28
86
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
1:46:50
1:45:39
87
Arjan Visch
Harderwijk
1:47:13
1:45:57
88
Sjoerd Haas
Weesp
1:47:17
1:47:09
89
Herman van Tilburg
Dronten
1:47:45
1:46:49
90
Richard Looman
Zelhem
1:48:07
1:46:56
91
Sebastian Bartosz
Almere
1:48:20
1:47:25
92
Ralph Kisjes
Zwolle
1:48:26
1:46:14
93
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
1:48:56
1:47:59
94
Tomas Prysmantas
Litouwen (LTU)
1:48:57
1:48:43
95
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:49:07
1:48:25
96
Rm Evenboer
Justrun
1:50:02
1:49:20
97
Niels Wieffer
Almere
1:50:17
1:49:55
98
Dirk Pietersma
Dronten
1:50:34
1:50:26
99
Rik van den Berg
Dronten
1:50:42
1:49:42
100
Edwin Van de Steeg
Zwolle
1:50:43
1:49:20
101
Frenkie Huliselan
Vught
1:52:45
1:50:09
102
Peter Pels
Lelystad
1:52:49
1:51:28
103
Tom Bertrand
Almere
1:52:51
1:51:43
104
Gert Koets
Emmeloord
1:53:18
1:51:16
105
Robert Staarman
Lelystad
1:53:59
1:53:50
106
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
1:55:09
1:52:14
107
Vincent Schuurman
Dronten
1:55:43
1:54:32
108
Naud Rommens
Biddinghuizen
1:55:59
1:54:56
109
Marten Lankhuijzen
Zwolle
1:56:07
1:54:46
110
Robert ter Rele
testo bv
1:56:35
1:54:46
111
Reinout Janssen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:54
1:55:47
112
Swen Laarveld
Dronten
1:58:18
1:57:14
113
Serdar Kuru
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:35
1:57:01
114
Christiaan de Jonge
Dronten
2:00:36
1:59:19
115
Jeroen van Dijk
Vaassen
2:02:55
2:00:38
116
M Nienhuis
Dronten
2:04:59
2:04:06
117
Bert Loedeman
Emmeloord
2:08:32
2:07:22
118
Michiel van der Veer
Lelystad
2:12:30
2:10:26
119
Kevin Croese
Flevopost Runningtea
2:12:48
2:11:28
120
Thymon Gosselink
Putten
2:13:09
2:11:08
121
Karangwa
Ermelo
2:13:09
2:11:08
122
Howard Slomp
Biddinghuizen
2:15:16
2:13:05
123
Jeffrey van Kampen
Zeewolde
2:15:21
2:15:11
124
Kas Kroon
Landstede
2:16:18
2:15:45
125
Arien Doeksen
Voorburg
2:18:55
2:17:49
126
Paul Pawlik
Australie (AUS)
2:28:55
2:27:28
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:08:54
1:08:53
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:11:36
1:11:36
3
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:13:35
1:13:34
4
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:13:53
1:13:52
5
Wilfred van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:16
1:14:15
6
Sicco Bus
Altis
1:19:50
1:19:48
7
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:20:48
1:20:46
8
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
1:21:55
1:21:53
9
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:22:26
1:22:22
10
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:23:44
1:23:39
11
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:24:10
1:23:52
12
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:24:13
1:24:05
13
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:54
1:24:53
14
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
1:26:12
1:26:08
15
Remko Riebeek
Almere '81
1:26:27
1:26:19
16
Hans Lampe
Running2000
1:27:10
1:27:06
17
Rene Ter Maten
Altis
1:27:37
1:27:32
18
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
1:27:46
1:27:35
19
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:28:22
1:28:16
20
Frank Drielsma
Altis
1:28:53
1:28:48
21
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
1:29:11
1:29:06
22
Bart Haas
TTW
1:29:28
1:29:22
23
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
1:30:09
1:29:54
24
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
1:31:05
1:30:58
25
Tjerk Dijkstra
NOP
1:31:34
1:31:32
26
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:31:46
1:31:40
27
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:31:54
1:31:48
28
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
1:31:54
1:31:31
29
Arjan Kouwenhoven
TTW
1:32:08
1:32:04
30
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:32:13
1:31:55
31
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
1:32:15
1:31:52
32
Marcel Sman
Triatlon Ver. Lelyst
1:32:28
1:32:23
33
Eric Timmer
Team Vroem
1:33:33
1:32:39
34
Bert Wezenberg
Isala '96
1:33:35
1:33:03
35
Vincent Van Dijk
Kraggenburg
1:34:20
1:34:18
36
Martin Leijen
Zwolle
1:35:08
1:34:20
37
Ronald de Ruijter
Zwaan buitensport
1:35:14
1:33:25
38
Stephan Lindner
Almere
1:35:50
1:35:43
39
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:15
1:36:02
40
Erik Oevering
Flevo Delta
1:36:21
1:35:56
41
Ron Gouw
lokoruns4ALS
1:36:31
1:36:25
42
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:36:44
1:36:18
43
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
lokoruns4ALS
1:36:48
1:36:42
44
Arnaud Meijer
Running2000
1:36:52
1:36:36
45
Michael Klein
Lelystad
1:37:58
1:36:43
46
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
1:38:01
1:37:52
47
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
1:38:11
1:37:39
48
Martin van Straten
TVA Almere
1:39:03
1:38:21
49
Frank Koelewijn
Dronten
1:39:11
1:38:40
50
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:39:26
1:39:23
51
Paul Lebouille
Almere
1:39:38
1:39:11
52
Jan Fledderus
TVZ Zeewolde
1:40:32
1:40:25
53
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:41:40
1:41:16
54
Jorgen Schagen
Lelystad
1:42:02
1:41:30
55
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:14
1:40:21
56
Bernard van Mierlo
Dronten
1:42:37
1:42:29
57
Geert Venhuizen
't Harde
1:42:42
1:42:34
58
Klaas de Boer
Lelystad
1:43:03
1:41:09
59
René Woutersen
Hierden
1:43:20
1:43:00
60
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:43:50
1:43:05
61
Hans Hoijtink
Lelystad
1:44:09
1:43:43
62
Pieter Boskam
Urk
1:44:14
1:43:56
63
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:44:26
1:41:57
64
Rienk Bernhard
NOP
1:44:46
1:44:29
65
Martijn Venhorst
NOP
1:44:51
1:43:43
66
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:44:57
1:43:34
67
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
1:45:51
1:45:27
68
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:46:02
1:45:22
69
Harry Terluin
NOP
1:46:14
1:44:46
70
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:46:49
1:44:23
71
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
1:47:16
1:46:48
72
Robert Hommes
Almere '81
1:47:18
1:45:46
73
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
1:47:43
1:47:20
74
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:48:12
1:46:03
75
Richard Monden
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:13
1:48:00
76
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:48:14
1:46:26
77
Kees Willems
Flevo Delta
1:48:23
1:47:21
78
Ronald Koch
Almere'81
1:48:33
1:47:48
79
Edwin Gans
Epe
1:48:48
1:48:10
80
Arjan de Zeeuw
Harderwijk
1:48:55
1:47:59
81
Gunnar Hommes
Bergschenhoek
1:49:21
1:47:47
82
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:49:30
1:49:08
83
Bernard van de Ruitenb
Biddinghuizen
1:49:59
1:48:50
84
Watze Schaafsma
NOP
1:50:26
1:49:38
85
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:50:42
1:49:29
86
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:50:47
1:47:52
87
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
1:50:55
1:49:43
88
Harry Takens
Almere
1:51:14
1:50:32
89
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
1:52:40
1:50:14
90
Jannes de Vries
Tollebeek
1:53:06
1:52:28
91
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:53:33
1:51:14
92
Arjan Vroegop
Emmeloord
1:53:43
1:52:15
93
Albert Schaap
av Zeewolde
1:54:08
1:51:59
94
Fons van de Ham
lokoruns4ALS
1:55:55
1:55:44
95
Eddy Wester
Oudenbosch
1:55:57
1:54:42
96
Albert van Vulpen
Marknesse
1:57:15
1:56:03
97
Reinier Siebrand
Kampen
1:57:25
1:56:23
98
Cees Bouma
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:58:08
1:57:02
99
Jaap van der Kamp
TV Almere
1:59:03
1:57:19
100
Alfred Dijkstra
Almere
1:59:13
1:58:32
101
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
2:00:06
1:59:09
102
Heinze de Jong
Lelystad
2:00:44
1:58:42
103
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
2:02:15
2:00:00
104
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dutch Runners
2:04:24
2:03:24
105
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:04:42
2:03:54
106
Andre Ceelen
Dronten
2:04:51
2:03:48
107
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
2:05:29
2:04:07
108
Gareth Evans
Swifterbant
2:05:36
2:04:11
109
Ronald Langendoen
Nigtevecht
2:08:43
2:07:18
110
Egbert Knorren
lokoruns4ALS
2:10:07
2:10:02
111
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
2:11:43
2:11:00
112
Léon Holster
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:24:27
2:21:59
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
1:17:49
1:17:47
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:48
1:21:48
3
Tjibbe de Vries
PEC 1910
1:22:26
1:22:24
4
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
1:23:04
1:22:52
5
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:24:02
1:23:28
6
Gerard Lugtenberg
Salland
1:24:21
1:24:07
7
Bas Pieterse
lokoruns4ALS
1:26:05
1:26:01
8
Sybren de Lange
Flevo Delta
1:27:22
1:27:20
9
Herman van den Hengel
Huizen
1:28:33
1:28:25
10
Sieger-Rnk de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:31:07
1:30:49
11
Paul van Tellingen
Zwolle
1:32:37
1:32:03
12
Arend Hollebeek
TTW
1:32:40
1:32:31
13
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:33:45
1:33:19
14
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:34:17
1:34:02
15
Henk Hadders
Kraggenburg
1:34:41
1:34:39
16
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:34:53
1:34:44
17
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
1:34:56
1:34:39
18
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:35:07
1:34:54
19
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
1:35:22
1:35:14
20
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
1:35:58
1:35:40
21
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:35:58
1:35:54
22
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:36:05
1:34:55
23
Theo Jaskulski
Flevo Delta
1:36:24
1:35:36
24
Samer Mansour
Hilversum
1:36:36
1:36:29
25
Hans Nuijts
avVN
1:36:55
1:36:06
26
Pieter Maas
NOP
1:37:08
1:36:55
27
Molle Stuiver
Kraggenburg
1:37:41
1:37:39
28
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
1:37:47
1:37:36
29
Johan van Peperzeel
lokoruns4ALS
1:38:17
1:38:12
30
Marinus de Groot
Kampen
1:38:45
1:38:42
31
Martin Dekker
Dronten
1:38:49
1:38:31
32
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:39:58
1:39:32
33
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:40:05
1:39:40
34
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:40:52
1:39:40
35
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:41:09
1:40:32
36
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:41:55
1:41:48
37
Klaas Scheffer
Almere '81
1:42:42
1:41:26
38
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:09
1:41:45
39
Robert Oosterhuis
TV Almere
1:43:35
1:42:54
40
Tjeerd de Jong
Lelystad
1:44:26
1:43:06
41
Johan de Haan
Zwolle
1:44:52
1:43:57
42
Ruud Disse
Dutch Runners
1:45:00
1:44:05
43
Walter Elferink
Flevo Delta
1:45:32
1:45:15
44
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:46:14
1:45:27
45
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:46:40
1:46:11
46
Bert van der Belt
Avenu Autogroep
1:46:44
1:46:31
47
Martin Veldwijk
Zwolle
1:46:47
1:45:42
48
Twan Bombeeck
Kraggenburg
1:47:40
1:47:03
49
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
1:48:10
1:47:33
50
Hans van den Belt
Zwolle
1:48:14
1:48:01
51
Jack Graumans
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:48:28
1:47:19
52
Alaaddin Vural
Kombijsport
1:48:54
1:48:00
53
Peter Muilwijk
Lelystad
1:48:55
1:48:29
54
Martin van Noort
DEM
1:49:08
1:48:27
55
Jan Scherpenisse
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:49:16
1:48:06
56
Doeije van der Weerd
PEC 1910
1:49:40
1:48:59
57
Wim Bergmans
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:49:48
1:49:18
58
Klaas van Vliet
Dronten
1:52:52
1:52:27
59
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:54:08
1:51:58
60
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:54:15
1:53:50
61
Evert Reedijk
Harderwijk
1:55:21
1:54:22
62
Gerard Wieten
Flevopost Runningtea
1:55:21
1:54:53
63
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
1:55:24
1:54:40
64
Rien van der Velde
Emmeloord
1:55:41
1:54:50
65
Cees de Waal
BZC
1:57:01
1:55:54
66
Jos Weesepoel
Chakti
1:57:22
1:56:00
67
Roelf Haverkamp
Dronten
1:58:30
1:57:30
68
Bob Bennema
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
1:58:35
1:58:13
69
Wytze Bijleveld
Lelystad
1:59:53
1:57:50
70
Jan van den Berg
Klarenbeek
2:00:21
1:58:03
71
Ed Schut
Dutch Runners
2:01:03
1:58:44
72
Wim van Asselt
Flevo Delta
2:02:43
2:01:24
73
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
2:03:07
2:00:50
74
Leo Witjes
Emmeloord
2:03:28
2:01:06
75
Jeffrey van Riesen
Berkhout
2:04:00
2:02:09
76
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
2:04:31
2:03:04
77
Hans Twigt
Dronten
2:09:03
2:07:43
78
Erno Bouma
Apeldoorn
2:10:06
2:07:29
79
Jan de Bekker
Dronten
2:10:08
2:08:45
80
Wim Gottemaker
Dalfsen
2:11:10
2:09:07
81
Herman van Dalen
Lelystad
2:12:59
2:11:10
82
Marcel Bouman
Weesp
2:14:36
2:12:12
83
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
2:18:51
2:17:51
84
Axel Pawlik
Amstelveen
2:28:03
2:26:37
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
1:22:40
1:22:37
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:28:48
1:28:43
3
Jack Weerdmeester
lokoruns4ALS
1:28:59
1:28:55
4
Jan van Vliet
avVN
1:33:15
1:33:12
5
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:37:47
1:37:32
6
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:38:42
1:38:29
7
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:40:00
1:39:46
8
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:40:44
1:40:33
9
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:42:29
1:42:01
10
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:51
1:42:44
11
Piet Boelens
Friesland
1:43:33
1:42:53
12
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:44:41
1:44:28
13
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:45:38
1:45:22
14
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
1:46:13
1:46:00
15
Geert van der Veen
Flevo Delta
1:46:20
1:45:41
16
Epko Haijer
NOP
1:46:57
1:46:22
17
Bram Maertens
Just run
1:47:43
1:45:32
18
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:49:36
1:49:32
19
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:49:39
1:48:41
20
Wim van Brummen
Just Run
1:53:11
1:50:54
21
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:53:21
1:52:51
22
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:55:03
1:53:48
23
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:55:35
1:55:07
24
Jos Koot
HRR
1:56:01
1:54:30
25
Henk Bremer
NOP
1:56:10
1:55:14
26
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:57:03
1:56:42
27
Wim van Riesen
Flevo Delta
1:58:26
1:56:36
28
Judo Bakker
NOP
2:01:33
1:59:57
29
Bokke Haanstra
Flevopost Runningtea
2:02:55
2:01:24
30
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
2:03:10
2:00:33
31
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
2:03:40
2:03:28
32
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
2:04:41
2:03:55
33
Albert van Bakel
Helmond
2:05:09
2:04:37
34
Adri Bakker
Dordrecht
2:05:27
2:02:50
35
Jan Klein
Swifterbant
2:12:54
2:10:30
36
Thom Bogaard
Almere '81
2:14:59
2:12:36
37
Rob Salomonson
Spirit Lelystad
2:23:05
2:20:55
38
Jaap Fidder
Emmen
2:24:27
2:22:00
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucy Macharia
Kenia
1:13:31
1:13:30
2
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:17
1:14:15
3
Nancy Chepkurui
Kenia
1:15:55
1:15:54
4
Taye Assifaw Messeret
Ethiopië
1:18:49
1:18:48
5
Hanna Vandenbussche
België
1:18:51
1:18:49
6
Kechem Jepchirchi
Kenia
1:21:02
1:21:00
7
Mirjam van Reijen
Phanos
1:22:02
1:21:59
8
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
1:24:54
1:24:52
9
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:25:03
1:25:03
10
Melissa de Vries
Almere
1:25:39
1:24:59
11
Harriëtte Lalkens
lokoruns4ALS
1:27:11
1:27:06
12
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
1:29:18
1:29:15
13
Lysanne Aarden
Vitalis
1:31:36
1:31:22
14
Anita Reimert
PEC 1910
1:36:53
1:36:04
15
Hanneke Koenjer
PEC 1910
1:36:59
1:36:10
16
Nadine Wijders
Amsterdam
1:38:28
1:38:24
17
Erna Schilder
Kampen
1:38:45
1:38:42
18
Gerda de Jong
PEC 1910
1:39:32
1:39:13
19
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
1:42:45
1:42:41
20
Karin Morren
Amsterdam
1:43:36
1:42:59
21
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:46:35
1:44:19
22
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
1:50:01
1:49:11
23
Irene Pronk
Haarlemmermeer
1:51:52
1:50:53
24
Marloes Roo
AG'85
1:52:48
1:51:58
25
Annemarie Rustenburg
Van Bloois Urk
1:53:44
1:53:16
26
Jelske van der Hoek
Nijmegen
1:57:07
1:54:51
27
Karin Bakker-de Ridder
Urk
2:00:12
1:58:58
28
Sandra Hofstra
NOP
2:02:14
2:00:37
29
Nikki Werkman
Almere
2:04:43
2:02:06
30
Ingrid Ernst
Lelystad
2:05:07
2:03:23
31
Sonja van Bakel
Dronten
2:05:09
2:04:38
32
Jolanda van Dekken
Biddinghuizen
2:07:27
2:07:07
33
Monica Pasterkamp
Emmeloord
2:08:50
2:06:28
34
Jannie van de Berg
Urk
2:09:15
2:07:25
35
Petra Ouwerkerk
Harderwijk
2:10:19
2:09:20
36
Gillian Elliott
Dutch Runners
2:12:35
2:10:47
37
Cynthia Houkes
Chakti
2:12:42
2:10:17
38
Franka Janssen
Rotterdam
2:12:54
2:10:47
39
Tessa Toussaint
Bemmel
2:13:38
2:11:34
40
Lonneke Schaad
Loenersloot
2:14:36
2:12:12
41
Daniëlle Boersma
Creil
2:14:44
2:12:23
42
Marijke Knol
Dronten
2:17:57
2:15:51
43
Valerie Torenstra
Flevo Delta
2:18:51
2:17:52
44
Nicole Baarslag
Dronten
2:24:28
2:22:00
45
Nicole Kiers
Dronten
2:28:41
2:27:09
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina
Unitas
1:24:31
1:24:31
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:26:48
1:26:39
3
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:36:14
1:35:53
4
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
PEC 1910
1:38:19
1:38:09
5
Ingrid van Dongen
Almere '81
1:44:54
1:44:09
6
Ewa Buiten
Dronten
1:45:15
1:44:56
7
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:45:33
1:45:12
8
Barbara van Veen-van S
Lelystad
1:46:45
1:46:25
9
Ilona Koning
Leisure World
1:47:28
1:47:02
10
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
1:48:24
1:47:22
11
Linda Nagel
Triatlon ver. Lelyst
1:52:27
1:51:55
12
Eveline de Valk
PEC 1910
1:54:05
1:52:33
13
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:55:07
1:53:45
14
Gertine Dijkstra
Almere
1:57:10
1:56:29
15
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
1:59:51
1:59:34
16
Janke Jongstra
NOP
2:01:22
2:00:29
17
Brenda Siebrand-Koper
Kampen
2:02:50
2:01:51
18
Mijnie de Boer
Loopgroep Matenpark
2:02:55
2:00:37
19
Karin Vollema
Flevo Delta
2:05:01
2:03:15
20
Stijntje Troost
AG'85
2:05:10
2:04:20
21
Els de Groot
Biddinghuizen
2:10:19
2:09:20
22
Ingrid Draaistra
NOP
2:14:43
2:12:23
23
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:14:54
2:12:37
24
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
2:14:54
2:12:39
25
Esther Messemaker
AVA '81
2:14:58
2:12:35
26
Silfke van Dijk
Almere
2:14:59
2:12:34
27
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:11
2:14:16
28
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
2:16:19
2:14:48
29
Gesly Slomp
Biddinghuizen
2:18:19
2:16:07
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:24:21
1:24:20
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:28:24
1:28:23
3
Ingrid Coster - Osterl
AV '23
1:40:21
1:40:19
4
Mariete Bolle
Emmeloord
1:42:34
1:42:00
5
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:44:49
1:44:46
6
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
1:45:09
1:44:40
7
Anna Vet
Almere
1:55:48
1:54:55
8
Giny Garst
Zwolle
1:57:20
1:56:53
9
Joke de Jong
Zeewolde
1:58:57
1:56:50
10
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:58:58
1:56:50
11
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:59:37
1:58:50
12
Susanne Gast
Almere
2:00:42
2:00:02
13
Wilma Oosterveen
Zwolle
2:04:05
2:03:40
14
Ingrid 't Hart
Loopgroep 2000
2:04:24
2:03:29
15
Marga Hilgers
PEC 1910
2:05:16
2:03:16
16
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
2:08:16
2:06:16
17
Coby Haas
Velp Gld
2:11:48
2:11:15
18
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
2:12:00
2:10:57
19
Agnes vd Dijssel
Almere
2:14:20
2:13:39
20
Wilma Maas
NOP
2:14:44
2:12:23
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
running 2000
31:47
31:47
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
33:12
32:59
3
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
33:20
33:18
4
Alwin Heijting
hac '63
33:44
33:42
5
Harm-jan Martens
hac '63
34:03
34:03
6
Henry Rutgers
hac '63
34:04
34:02
7
Andre Knol
Athlos
34:08
34:07
8
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
35:23
35:20
9
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
35:32
35:30
10
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
35:37
35:34
11
Petrus Lenes
Almere
36:44
36:40
12
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
36:50
36:49
13
Rens de Boer
Almere '81
36:56
36:51
14
Robin van de Mast
Altis
37:06
37:04
15
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
37:07
37:04
16
Jonathan Goijert
Loopgroep Bunschoten
37:44
37:35
17
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
37:48
37:47
18
Jos Roest
Altis
37:49
37:45
19
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
37:50
37:36
20
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
37:57
37:53
21
Martijn van Goor
hac '63
38:22
38:22
22
Wim Dokter
Almere
38:25
38:23
23
Ruud Jansen
Athlos
38:28
38:22
24
Raymond Fafié
Amersfoort
38:28
38:16
25
Rob Barel
VAV
38:34
36:34
26
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
38:36
38:33
27
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
38:36
38:32
28
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
38:39
38:34
29
Dries Wielink
Kampen
38:39
38:36
30
Stephen Riemens
BB lopers
39:18
39:08
31
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
BB lopers
39:18
39:07
32
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
39:20
39:16
33
Ruud Bergmann
Amersfoort
39:31
39:28
34
Lars Karmelk
Almere
39:35
39:28
35
Joep Lebouille
Almere '81
40:00
39:48
36
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
40:00
39:54
37
Mohammed Farhani
Lelystad
40:01
39:57
38
Retse van der Berg
BB lopers
40:04
39:50
39
Marijn Alons
Dronten
40:12
39:46
40
David van der Meer
Running2000
40:23
40:18
41
Rolf van der Gaast
Zwolle
40:26
40:06
42
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
40:28
40:22
43
Bert Jan Wielink
Kampen
40:35
40:32
44
Johan Berkhout
Urk
40:55
40:40
45
Stef Sieljes
NOP
40:58
40:57
46
Marcel Bos
NOP
41:03
40:55
47
Jeroen Kleis
Dronten
41:13
40:59
48
Andre Greven
Almere
41:14
41:03
49
Jan Wielinga
Loopgroep Bunschoten
41:45
41:36
50
Jelmer Jongsma
Amersfoort
41:47
40:18
51
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
41:54
41:44
52
Bas van Dijke
Emmeloord
42:11
41:58
53
Lars Peters
Dronten
42:13
42:01
54
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
42:17
41:56
55
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
42:44
42:27
56
David Westdorp
Just Run
42:47
42:40
57
Berrie Kollen
Dronten
42:50
42:27
58
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
42:52
42:47
59
Jurgen Zwaan
Zwaan buitensport
42:53
41:49
60
Erwin Stelling
Dronten
42:59
42:50
61
Frank Veltman
GIM
43:05
43:01
62
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
43:06
42:56
63
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
43:10
42:56
64
Menno Slump
Dronten
43:18
42:58
65
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
43:19
43:08
66
Ruben van der Plas
Dronten
43:25
42:53
67
Jan Priem
Lelystad
43:28
43:15
68
Jiry Mahabier
Dronten
43:31
42:23
69
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
43:38
42:56
70
Manuel de Vries
Lelystad
43:47
41:53
71
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
44:00
42:59
72
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
44:01
43:04
73
Dennis Runhart
Swifterbant
44:01
42:17
74
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
44:30
44:14
75
Herman Stijf
Hattem
44:32
43:42
76
Arnold Bredewolt
Cialfo
44:32
43:43
77
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
44:34
44:14
78
Merwin Bierlee
Dronten
44:37
44:18
79
Aart Monster
leisure world
44:38
44:31
80
Johan Schuurman
IJsselmuiden
44:44
44:38
81
Kees de Munnik
Emmeloord
44:45
43:43
82
Ramon Stolk
Leisure World
44:45
44:41
83
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
44:46
44:32
84
Juryan Zandvliet
Lelystad
44:47
44:37
85
Henk Groen
Dronten
44:52
44:30
86
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
44:52
42:50
87
Peter van den Heuvel
Marknesse
44:53
44:36
88
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
44:54
44:17
89
Henk Brassien
Zwolle
44:55
43:55
90
R Siderius
Dronten
44:56
44:23
91
Jouke van Dijk
Dronten
44:57
44:34
92
Patrick Hendriks
Dronten
45:00
44:08
93
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
45:05
44:41
94
Roland van Saane
Spirit Lelystad
45:05
44:44
95
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
45:07
44:58
96
Barry Hoogezand
Dronten
45:09
44:25
97
Hans Harleman
Univé
45:25
45:02
98
Johan van Tol
Avenu Autogroep
45:26
45:00
99
Giovanni Scheepers
Almere
45:26
45:00
100
Martijn van Elp
Dronten
45:29
43:05
101
Bart Uil
Swifterbant
45:33
44:12
102
Piet Schleper
Ens
45:35
45:16
103
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
45:43
45:32
104
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
45:45
45:36
105
René van Kooi
Dronten
45:52
45:06
106
Jos van de Ven
Almere '81
45:52
44:16
107
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
46:06
44:42
108
John Coster
AV '23
46:08
46:05
109
Clemens Pot
Kampen
46:08
45:24
110
Dennis Wolsing
Flevopost Runningtea
46:08
45:40
111
Joost de Bakker
Dronten
46:15
45:45
112
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
46:20
45:16
113
Eric Voges
Lelystad
46:24
45:41
114
Sjoerd Kuipers
Dronten
46:28
45:57
115
Kyrill Mahabier
Dronten
46:29
45:20
116
Hendrik de Jong
Dronten
46:30
45:19
117
Marcel van Veelen
Loopgroep 2000
46:32
46:16
118
Koen Wielink
Kampen
46:34
46:31
119
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
46:40
46:21
120
Bob Risseeuw
Harderwijk
46:42
45:58
121
Sjoerd Jansman
Groningen
46:49
46:23
122
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
46:51
46:07
123
Aad Willemsen
NOP
46:51
45:22
124
Jan Könning
Kampen
46:52
44:38
125
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
46:59
46:28
126
Olaf Vermeulen
almere college
47:04
46:59
127
Anton Cornelissen
Dronten
47:05
46:45
128
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
47:08
46:51
129
Bennie Jansen
AV Nop
47:16
47:09
130
Gerard Jansen
Almere
47:16
47:09
131
Léon van Dongen
TVZ Zeewolde
47:19
47:13
132
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
47:19
47:12
133
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
47:21
46:42
134
Peter Dol
Amsterdam
47:29
45:37
135
Rick Groen
Dronten
47:29
46:41
136
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
47:30
47:08
137
Henk Brons
DW-Loopschool Hattem
47:31
46:59
138
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
47:32
45:48
139
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
47:32
45:39
140
Jan Kolk
KWC Kampen
47:36
46:59
141
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
47:42
45:39
142
Marijn Seuters
Zwolle
47:42
46:05
143
Joshua Buijnink
Loopgroep 2000
47:43
46:37
144
Albert Fassaert
Dronten
47:44
46:34
145
Gerrit van der Meulen
Knipscheer Infrastru
47:45
46:31
146
Bert Wielink
Kampen
47:46
47:43
147
Peter Prijpkema
Dronten
47:48
47:21
148
Mark Hanekamp
Dronten
47:52
47:28
149
Joep Willems
Biddinghuizen
47:56
46:45
150
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
48:05
46:19
151
Dennis Wesseling
Dronten
48:16
46:42
152
Gerrit Zekveld
Zwolle
48:18
45:53
153
Dick Jansen
PEC 1910
48:22
47:44
154
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
48:22
47:22
155
Dirk Stijf
Heerde
48:23
47:32
156
Wilfried van Keulen
Kampen
48:23
46:52
157
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
48:26
48:10
158
Tim de Vogel
Flevo Delta
48:26
48:10
159
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
48:27
47:56
160
Leo Uffels
Kampen
48:28
48:03
161
Sent Hoekstra
NOP
48:32
47:02
162
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
48:36
46:10
163
Jan Koelewijn
LGB
48:37
46:38
164
Wouter Rosbergen
Biddinghuizen
48:38
47:25
165
Geert de Lange
Athlos
48:39
47:53
166
Paul Bikkers
Lelystad
48:40
46:44
167
Johan Westerink
SMGK
48:40
48:06
168
Rurik Luttik
Almere
48:42
46:39
169
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
48:42
48:31
170
Wiebe de Jong
Athlos
48:44
47:58
171
Johan Kleis
Swifterbant
48:47
48:33
172
Johan Dekker
Leisure World
48:47
47:42
173
Kristian van Enk
Knipscheer Infrastru
48:53
47:40
174
Marcel de Vlieger
Emmeloord
48:55
48:06
175
Wim Harsevoort
NOP
48:59
48:04
176
Dolf Riks
Nagele
48:59
47:04
177
Andrecde Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
49:02
48:27
178
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
49:05
48:27
179
Walter klein Bleumink
Wolsing Athletics
49:06
48:38
180
Klaas Boersma
Almere
49:09
48:44
181
Marco van Gelder
Dronten
49:11
48:15
182
Steven Langstraat
Utrecht
49:15
47:31
183
Rini vd Weele
Flevo Delta
49:20
48:33
184
Aart Klein
Elburg
49:24
48:48
185
Wim Kok
Swifterbant
49:26
48:01
186
Thijs van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
49:28
48:48
187
Martin van de Kamp
Amersfoort
49:28
48:01
188
Frans Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
49:29
49:18
189
Ampt
Dronten
49:30
49:11
190
Timen Steunenberg
Veessen
49:32
48:29
191
Ronnie Smits
Dronten
49:34
48:33
192
Kevin Klomp
Almere
49:34
48:24
193
Wilco de Goede
Lelystad
49:36
47:56
194
Daniël van der Stege
Flevo Delta
49:37
47:52
195
Herman Bruins
Kampen
49:37
48:53
196
Arnoud Lagemaat
Brandweer Dronten
49:38
49:21
197
Gerard Otter
Brandweer Dronten
49:39
49:23
198
Florent de Wolf
NOP
49:44
49:21
199
Wim Vader
NOP
49:44
49:21
200
Andre Kaaijk
Blaricum
49:47
47:13
201
Hamid Hani
Lelystad
49:49
49:40
202
Wilfred Slagter
Lelystad
49:50
49:27
203
René de Vries
Flevo Delta
49:53
48:38
204
Roland Beekman
Lelystad
49:53
48:38
205
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
49:58
48:50
206
Dior van Heijster
Rotterdam
50:01
48:32
207
Henk Horst
Eemnes
50:04
49:49
208
Michel Huisman
Dronten
50:07
47:10
209
Niels Eriks
Dronten
50:08
49:44
210
Peter van der Hoek
Dronten
50:10
49:37
211
Richard Schaefers
Dronten
50:12
49:38
212
Peter Harmsen
Leisure World
50:13
49:27
213
Jong Teppema
Lelystad
50:13
49:50
214
Anne Hessels
Spirit Lelystad
50:15
49:15
215
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:16
48:22
216
Eile van der Gaast
Zwolle
50:19
49:58
217
Jurrien Meijer
Dronten
50:20
49:46
218
Madjid Hosseinnia
GGD Flevoland
50:27
48:42
219
Wim van Keulen
Kampen
50:28
48:57
220
René Ikink
Lelystad
50:30
49:26
221
Gerard Molenaar
Marknesse
50:31
49:47
222
Duco Bolhuis
Lelystad
50:31
49:48
223
Gerben de Groot
Kampen
50:31
48:08
224
Wim Bruins
Flevo Delta
50:32
48:42
225
Chris Beinker
Lemmer
50:33
49:49
226
Rogier Bremer
almere college
50:35
49:08
227
Roelof Buring
Groningen
50:36
50:10
228
André Overmars
NOP
50:37
50:15
229
Pascal Kist
Isala '96
50:37
49:49
230
Dirk Westhuis
Zeewolde
50:38
48:20
231
Djien Mahabier
Dronten
50:40
49:09
232
Robin Kroon
Leisure World
50:46
50:46
233
Van den Brink
Wapenveld
50:47
49:48
234
Barry Loekenbach
Dronten
50:48
50:25
235
Jaap de Jong
NOP
50:52
49:55
236
Wesley Peters
Dronten
50:53
49:11
237
David van de Beld
Utrecht
50:54
50:20
238
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
50:54
49:20
239
Bertus Otten
SMGK
50:56
50:21
240
Martin de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
51:00
49:05
241
Jeffrey Homburg
Dronten
51:01
50:03
242
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
51:02
49:27
243
Koen Mateboer
Dronten
51:02
50:01
244
Peter Mateman
Dronten
51:02
50:00
245
Hoessein Boulouize
almere college
51:02
50:38
246
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
51:04
50:25
247
Bas van Nes
Zwolle
51:04
50:03
248
Ben van der Feen
Dronten
51:05
49:10
249
Rick ten Holder
Zwolle
51:05
49:16
250
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
51:05
50:13
251
Marc Vermeulen
Voorburg
51:10
48:47
252
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
51:11
50:14
253
Terry van Dijk
Almere
51:16
49:57
254
Drazen Petrovic
Dronten
51:18
48:49
255
Otto Telkamp
Almere
51:19
50:53
256
René Konings
Flevo Delta
51:20
49:07
257
Berry van Eeten
't Harde
51:23
49:07
258
Robert Krol
SMGK
51:26
50:51
259
Henriko Van de Pol
Amersfoort
51:26
49:47
260
Karl van Emmerik
Dronten
51:28
50:59
261
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
51:28
49:04
262
Arjen Meijerink
Dronten
51:32
50:24
263
Sjoerd de Bekker
Dronten
51:33
50:11
264
Warner de Boer
Zwaan buitensport
51:34
50:15
265
Harry Schreuder
Flevo Delta
51:36
49:23
266
Gerhard Straatsma
Dronten
51:37
49:58
267
Gerwin Stijf
Heerde
51:39
50:45
268
Wilco Eringa
Dronten
51:39
49:42
269
Arjan Riemens
Zwolle
51:42
50:52
270
Gerhard Heeringa
Athlos
51:44
51:06
271
Andre van Breukelen
GGD Flevoland
51:44
50:41
272
Rommy Slijderink
Dronten
51:44
51:04
273
Gerjan Gosselink
Lelystad
51:45
51:26
274
Bas Heinen
Tollebeek
51:45
50:18
275
Paul van Gosliga
Tollebeek
51:45
50:18
276
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
51:45
50:51
277
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
51:46
50:31
278
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
51:46
50:21
279
Peter de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
51:48
50:03
280
Mathijs Schoone
Lelystad
51:50
49:20
281
Frans Schlepers
Ens
51:51
49:52
282
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:52
49:17
283
Wander Rotensen
Loopgroep 2000
51:54
50:38
284
Niels Jellema
Kampen
51:57
49:52
285
Thomas Wesseling
Dronten
51:57
51:01
286
E vd Venis
Dronten
51:58
51:27
287
Omar Reguibi
Lelystad
52:01
51:55
288
Tim Kootstra
Dronten
52:02
49:41
289
Jimmy Jordans
Lelystad
52:02
49:56
290
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
52:15
51:10
291
Sergio Rico
Rotterdam
52:18
50:18
292
Peter Harmusial
Dronten
52:19
51:03
293
Randolf Oudshoorn
Doornspijk
52:20
51:55
294
Abdel Driwech
Lelystad
52:23
52:12
295
Olaf Schrama
Biddinghuizen
52:25
51:16
296
Wouter Halberstadt
Dronten
52:25
52:15
297
Jan Bos
Zwolle
52:28
51:27
298
Roel Grift
Lelystad
52:29
52:12
299
Marcel Buijsse
Tollebeek
52:30
51:05
300
Mart Nijmeijer
almere college
52:31
52:09
301
Jason Post
Spirit Lelystad
52:33
50:47
302
Marc Roozendaal
almere college
52:37
51:09
303
Marcel Zuidema
Tollebeek
52:40
51:14
304
Sjoerd Groenman
almere college
52:40
52:03
305
Anco Dol
Gouda
52:42
50:47
306
Maarten Pol
Dronten
52:44
51:56
307
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
52:45
51:33
308
Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
52:50
50:49
309
Jeroen Huls
Dronten
52:50
50:18
310
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
52:53
51:43
311
Wim Nijmeijer
Dronten
52:56
52:32
312
Wico Maat
NOP
52:56
52:12
313
Jo-Kees Roozendaal
Dronten
52:58
51:29
314
Timmerman
Dronten
52:58
51:54
315
Menno van Tongeren
Almere
53:01
52:15
316
Edwin de Vries
Lelystad
53:05
52:00
317
Djorden de Jong
Leisure World
53:07
51:36
318
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
53:07
52:29
319
Gilles Wattel
Dronten
53:07
51:06
320
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
53:08
52:52
321
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
53:08
51:48
322
Remco Holierhoek
Biddinghuizen
53:10
52:04
323
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
53:10
52:36
324
Hans de Boer
Dronten
53:10
52:48
325
Erik Snoek
Tollebeek
53:12
51:46
326
Bert Visser
Dronten
53:13
51:11
327
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
53:14
51:15
328
Mohammed Acherrat
Lelystad
53:15
53:08
329
Louis Wuijster
Biddinghuizen
53:15
51:25
330
Berry van Veen
Avenu Autogroep
53:15
52:39
331
Michiel Bruins
Zwolle
53:18
52:35
332
Edwin Claessens
NOP
53:22
51:53
333
Johan Beekman
Polikliniek MC Dront
53:24
51:05
334
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
53:27
53:18
335
Pieter Habekotté
Dronten
53:31
51:48
336
Roelof Siepel
Dronten
53:31
52:59
337
Nico Keizer
Chakti
53:34
52:11
338
Gerrit Meijerink
Emmeloord
53:38
53:32
339
Rob Willems
Dronten
53:38
51:03
340
Alfred Brouwer
Wapenveld
53:40
52:38
341
Ruud van den Berg
Dronten
53:41
51:42
342
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
53:42
52:21
343
Jos Langes
Almere
53:43
52:06
344
Peter van Loon
Lelystad
53:45
51:58
345
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
53:48
52:42
346
Hans Verbeek
Lelystad
53:51
53:03
347
Guido de Leeuw
Dronten
53:55
52:11
348
Frans Bruijnen
Dronten
53:57
53:33
349
Syto Smid
Almere
53:58
51:19
350
Bart Bleeker
Dronten
54:00
51:24
351
Theo Bos
Kampen
54:12
53:03
352
Ferdinand Zomerman
Flevopost Runningtea
54:12
53:28
353
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
54:17
51:54
354
Mark Geling
Leisure World
54:20
53:50
355
Gerrit Juffer
Athlos
54:24
54:01
356
Bert Brink
Dronten
54:25
53:41
357
Sjaak van der Vliet
Brandweer Dronten
54:28
54:11
358
Ben Kok
Isala '96
54:37
53:18
359
Rick der Geus
almere college
54:38
53:20
360
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
54:41
53:33
361
Theo Geene
Lelystad
54:44
53:00
362
Dominic Bravenboer
Lelystad
54:45
53:10
363
Mark Zoethout
Spirit Lelystad
54:47
52:17
364
Mohamed Ajouri
Lelystad
54:50
54:41
365
Michael Doze
Zwolle
54:51
53:04
366
Evert Pater
Dronten
54:55
53:26
367
Raymond van't Hul
Lelystad
54:57
49:39
368
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevo Delta
54:58
54:42
369
Ludo Reneerkens
Zeewolde
55:00
54:20
370
Steven Pul
Lelystad
55:04
53:07
371
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
55:10
53:58
372
Hein van Enk
Knipscheer Infrastru
55:11
54:02
373
Christian d'Hooghe
Dronten
55:13
54:12
374
Johan Hummel
Dronten
55:14
53:58
375
Jan van der Meij
Flevo Delta
55:18
53:47
376
Richard d'Hooghe
Dronten
55:20
54:20
377
Rob Molenaar
Lelystad
55:31
54:23
378
Erwin Lubbersen
Amersfoort
55:33
53:49
379
Rob Groeneveld
Lelystad
55:33
53:54
380
Johan Jordans
Lelystad
55:35
53:29
381
Gauke Mosselaar
Lelystad
55:35
55:00
382
Peter Hafkamp
Vormeel Verbeter Com
55:37
53:07
383
Jasper Zoethout
Lelystad
55:41
53:10
384
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
55:41
53:35
385
Joost Fijma
Haren Gn
55:42
54:46
386
Jeroen van Engen
Groningen
55:42
53:26
387
Eric Evers
STG Dronten
55:43
54:36
388
Jeroen Wolters
hv Atlantis
55:46
54:27
389
Jan Jonkman
NOP
55:47
53:54
390
Marc Houwen
Arnhem
55:48
54:06
391
Rein Kasper
Schoonhoven
55:50
53:58
392
Ewoud Mulder
Brandweer Dronten
55:50
54:59
393
Niek Brumlief
AV Zeewolde
55:55
54:33
394
Leo Schelvis
Almere
55:58
55:06
395
Theunis Stienstra
Dronten
56:11
54:38
396
Bauke van der Weg
Emmeloord
56:13
55:43
397
Marc Heesen
Flevo Delta
56:15
55:57
398
Dennis Gjaltema
Dutch Runners
56:19
54:46
399
Richard Obbema
Leisure World
56:19
55:48
400
Rens den Hartog
Lelystad
56:19
54:11
401
Bas Berkelmans
Almere
56:21
54:45
402
Kees Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
56:21
53:43
403
Ben Eekhof
Leisure World
56:22
55:43
404
Harian Spelde
Dronten
56:22
53:58
405
Jaques van Dongen
almere college
56:24
56:02
406
Tobias Gommer
Haarlem
56:32
54:05
407
Henk Wiertsema
Dronten
56:33
55:25
408
Karel Bos
Dronten
56:34
55:27
409
Romeo Resida
Almere
56:42
55:51
410
Richard van de Merwe
Emmeloord
56:42
55:32
411
Wigle Tuinenga
Nagele
56:44
55:11
412
Olav Wilke
Lelystad
56:47
54:57
413
VHJ van Breugel
Almere
56:50
55:12
414
Edgar Groenewoud
Amsterdam
56:50
55:12
415
Timothy Zwart
testo bv
56:57
55:08
416
Sander Jansonius
Dronten
57:00
55:00
417
Ruben Toetenel
Biddinghuizen
57:01
55:37
418
Roland Bornijm
Almere
57:04
54:33
419
Ino Meijer
Loopgroep Ens
57:04
56:48
420
Gerko Klein
IJsselmuiden
57:05
55:31
421
Marcel Snel
IJsselmuiden
57:06
55:09
422
Yuri Groenewoud
Almere
57:08
55:31
423
Gerhard Janssen
Dronten
57:11
55:30
424
Arthur Willems
Almere
57:13
55:25
425
Hilco Dekker
GIM
57:14
54:51
426
Wolter-jan Strijker
Flevopost Runningtea
57:14
56:04
427
Karel Sluper
kampen
57:15
55:07
428
Jaco Houweling
Flevopost Runningtea
57:16
55:01
429
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
57:17
56:48
430
Peter Sakkers
Dronten
57:19
56:07
431
Erwin van der Linden
Dronten
57:19
54:47
432
Ton de Bekker
Dronten
57:22
56:47
433
Jaco Helmink
Zwolle
57:23
54:47
434
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
57:26
56:22
435
Reinier Boersma
NOP
57:30
56:06
436
Gerben Boekhout
Kampen
57:30
56:02
437
T Willemsen
Emmeloord
57:31
56:34
438
Ruben Visscher
Rotterdam
57:32
55:33
439
Sander Haan
's-Gravenhage
57:32
55:33
440
R E van Witteloostuyn
Dronten
57:35
56:29
441
Rob Jacobs
Rotterdam
57:36
56:05
442
Mart Lucassen
Dronten
57:38
56:25
443
Ruud Willebrand
Dronten
57:40
57:07
444
Jeroen Verwindt
Flevo Delta
57:41
55:52
445
Erwin de Groot
Dronten
57:44
55:16
446
Jim Horstman
Dronten
57:44
57:14
447
Albert vd Molen
NOP
57:47
56:54
448
Udo Goedhart
Almere
57:48
55:13
449
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
57:48
55:56
450
Juffer
avVN
57:50
56:08
451
Chris Lagendijk
Dronten
57:52
57:21
452
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
57:53
57:51
453
Gertjan Heidekamp
Dronten
57:54
55:51
454
Rene Meijering
Dronten
58:01
55:53
455
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
58:02
56:36
456
Hans Overkempe
Flevo Delta
58:04
56:48
457
Hans Hatzmann
NOP
58:07
57:15
458
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
58:07
55:34
459
Wim Baijense
Dronten
58:07
55:34
460
Dick Fleury
GGD Flevoland
58:11
56:26
461
Koert Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
58:12
56:40
462
Harry Duijnmayer
Lelystad
58:15
56:04
463
Marc Witteman
Lelystad
58:16
57:39
464
Jim Spies
Biddinghuizen
58:17
56:33
465
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
58:20
56:30
466
Theo Mastenbroek
Almere
58:20
56:24
467
Arjan Borgstein
GGD Flevoland
58:22
56:40
468
Xander van den Berg
Giant Europe
58:24
56:09
469
Pascal Koster
CTS
58:25
55:59
470
Robert Kersloot
Amersfoort
58:28
56:24
471
Sander Kersloot
Leeuwarden
58:28
56:24
472
Thieu Verdonschot
Dronten
58:33
57:26
473
Huib Bliek
Flevo Delta
58:34
57:31
474
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
58:37
57:27
475
Wiebe de Vries
Biddinghuizen
58:38
56:04
476
Benny Geling
Dronten
58:44
57:28
477
Michael Dupont
Amersfoort
58:46
58:30
478
Peter Bentum
Dronten
58:47
58:19
479
Henk Mulder
Emmeloord
58:47
56:32
480
Geert Gielen
Dronten
58:48
58:12
481
Douwe Holwerda
Dronten
58:50
58:39
482
Ben van Duijn
Dronten
58:51
56:59
483
Albert van Oudheusden
Dronten
58:55
57:09
484
Corné Pals
Dronten
58:56
57:08
485
Frederik Lap
Dronten
58:56
57:09
486
Remy Schoor
Amsterdam
58:56
57:14
487
Louis Alons
Dronten
58:57
57:41
488
Tim Koevoet
Dronten
58:59
58:55
489
Hans Bruijsten
Zwolle
59:01
57:14
490
Arjan van den Berg
Autoschade Dronten
59:09
57:46
491
Peter Tabak
Wormerveer
59:12
58:41
492
Rémon van de Laar
Flevo Delta
59:15
58:35
493
Gerwin van der Pol
Almere
59:22
57:45
494
Harry Hollegien
Emmeloord
59:29
58:23
495
Hein Slump
Emmeloord
59:30
58:42
496
Jos Mol
Lelystad
59:30
57:25
497
Hans Levinga
Dronten
59:31
57:48
498
Andre Gouka
Dronten
59:31
57:45
499
Jan Hendriksma
Dronten
59:32
57:25
500
Ed van Beveren
NOP
59:32
57:28
501
Henk Veldman
Lelystad
59:34
57:01
502
Dick pieter Poppe
Kampen
59:35
57:12
503
David van Bommel
Hilversum
59:36
58:13
504
Thao Bui
GGD Flevoland
59:50
58:17
505
Wibo Langendoen
Swifterbant
59:51
58:25
506
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
59:54
58:31
507
Johan van Houten
Dronten
59:57
59:25
508
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:00
58:31
509
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
1:00:07
58:06
510
Piet Dam
Swifterbant
1:00:07
58:02
511
D de Vries
1:00:08
58:56
512
Martin Dijksman
Emmeloord
1:00:09
59:34
513
Henk Poort
Dutch Runners
1:00:10
57:31
514
Hans Moerland
Dronten
1:00:12
58:53
515
Domien ter Woord
Dronten
1:00:16
59:31
516
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
1:00:20
59:28
517
Wesley Bezembinder
Dronten
1:00:22
59:39
518
Rene Anema
Flevopost Runningtea
1:00:23
58:09
519
Pieter Bakker
GIM
1:00:28
58:06
520
Martin van der Ploeg
Lelystad
1:00:30
59:03
521
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
1:00:37
58:27
522
Albert Bootsma
Dronten
1:00:58
58:30
523
Johan Dijkstra
Swifterbant
1:00:58
59:32
524
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
1:01:00
58:33
525
Otto Bos
Ens
1:01:06
59:16
526
Douwe Kuperus
Swifterbant
1:01:16
58:35
527
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:01:16
58:34
528
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:01:17
58:36
529
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:01:17
58:35
530
Rene Troff
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:21
59:46
531
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
1:01:25
59:36
532
Jorg Veneman
Swifterbant
1:01:31
1:00:06
533
Bart Ezinga
Lelystad
1:01:42
59:57
534
Andries Visser
Dronten
1:01:45
59:25
535
Fokke Sijtsma
Flevo Delta
1:01:48
59:52
536
Henk Jan Ouwerkerk
Harderwijk
1:01:49
1:00:51
537
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:01:53
1:00:24
538
Gerard Fokkert
Flevopost Runningtea
1:01:58
1:00:24
539
Patrick Zwiep
Wormerveer
1:02:03
1:01:31
540
Mohammed El Kaouini
Lelystad
1:02:07
1:01:57
541
Leon Ceelen
Dronten
1:02:09
59:52
542
Richard Lauwrier
Flevo Delta
1:02:17
1:02:01
543
Tonny Vahl
Dronten
1:02:21
1:01:08
544
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Just Run
1:02:23
1:00:05
545
Jeroen Visser
Lelystad
1:02:24
1:01:32
546
Erik Hillebrand
Dronten
1:02:30
1:01:09
547
Steven Poolman
Trim Slim Almere
1:02:40
1:00:48
548
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:02:43
1:01:25
549
Annewes Ganzevoort
almere college
1:02:43
1:01:27
550
John Edzes
Dronten
1:03:00
58:14
551
Wim Wagenaar
Wapenveld
1:03:00
1:00:46
552
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
1:03:05
1:02:18
553
Gerard Glas
Almere
1:03:09
1:02:42
554
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:03:13
1:00:42
555
Jan Bosch
Almere
1:03:28
1:01:52
556
Arjan Bakker
Elburg
1:03:29
1:00:55
557
Dick Oosterhoff
Flevo Delta
1:03:36
1:02:12
558
Martijn Brouwer
Flevo Delta
1:03:46
1:02:01
559
Jacques Sevat
Almere
1:03:59
1:01:30
560
Gabriël Vos
Marknesse
1:04:01
1:02:53
561
Karel Timmer
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:10
1:02:25
562
Henri van de Weg
Knipscheer Infrastru
1:04:11
1:02:56
563
Jeroen van Hooijdonk
Amsterdam
1:04:18
1:03:00
564
Peter Veerman
Lelystad
1:04:20
1:02:32
565
Jeroen Geschiere
Dronten
1:04:26
1:02:50
566
Lars Westerink
Leisure World
1:04:26
1:02:50
567
Sjoerd
Leeuwarden
1:04:31
1:04:21
568
Hans Berkhout
Almere
1:04:45
1:02:22
569
Henk Vels
Ichtuskerk Dronten
1:04:48
1:03:32
570
Robert-Jan de Jong
Lelystad
1:04:56
1:03:52
571
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:05:14
1:03:42
572
Flip Prins
Dronten
1:05:15
1:02:32
573
Marten Visser
Almere
1:05:18
1:03:35
574
Frank Voorderhake de K
De Gemzen
1:05:21
1:02:46
575
Klaas Plas
HAC '63
1:06:02
1:03:46
576
Jan van der Hoeven
GGD Flevoland
1:06:27
1:04:46
577
Erik Koele
Biddinghuizen
1:06:32
1:05:03
578
Bert Karssen
Dronten
1:06:40
1:04:49
579
Roel Visscher
Flevo Delta
1:08:24
1:07:22
580
Stefan Captijn
Lelystad
1:08:31
1:06:41
581
Dick Roskam
Dronten
1:08:43
1:06:49
582
Bart-Jan van Hummel
Lelystad
1:10:07
1:08:04
583
Erwin Burger
Lelystad
1:10:09
1:08:20
584
Marcel te Pas
Chakti
1:12:16
1:10:50
585
Frans Bosch
Almere
1:12:23
1:10:45
586
Anja de Vries
testo bv
1:12:27
1:11:19
587
Klaas-Jan Naber
Swifterbant
1:13:02
1:11:38
588
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:13:11
1:10:51
589
Didier Fafie
Zeewolde
1:13:30
1:11:32
590
Frank Beetsma
Dronten
1:14:22
1:12:11
591
George Dijkstra
Leisure World
1:15:01
1:13:43
592
Ferry Sijtsma - Bosman
Dronten
1:16:42
1:14:44
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
36:56
36:49
2
Pauline Claessen
Nijmegen atletiek
37:58
37:57
3
Ine Snoeken
hac '63
39:45
39:43
4
Henrieke Aalberts
bb lopers
40:05
39:54
5
Lieve Tollet
bb lopers
40:19
40:17
6
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
41:53
41:15
7
Ilona Eversdijk
testo bv
42:36
42:25
8
Katja Duurland-van Tui
Almere '81
43:06
43:02
9
Doris Gritsch
Almere
44:22
44:14
10
Henriët Koornberg
PEC 1910
44:42
43:03
11
Anita Vestering
Nunspeet
46:03
45:48
12
Elly Visser
Altis
46:04
46:00
13
Joke Admiraal
Athlos
46:30
45:04
14
Danielle ter Beke
Swifterbant
46:48
45:57
15
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
47:39
47:26
16
Gjetsje van der Gaast
Zwolle
47:42
47:21
17
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Flevo Delta
48:01
46:30
18
Ingrid Boot - de Groot
Almere
48:04
46:23
19
Joyce Freriks
Just Run
48:22
47:40
20
Miriam vd Berg-Geerdin
Spirit Lelystad
48:23
48:09
21
Anne Vorsselman
Isala '96
48:24
47:53
22
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
48:25
47:58
23
Rianne Gorter
Isala '96
49:00
48:47
24
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
49:04
48:25
25
Kitty klein Bleumink
Arnhem
49:06
48:37
26
Annemarie Welmers
Dronten
49:15
48:33
27
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
49:16
49:01
28
Denise Koopmans
Leisure World
49:23
48:53
29
Ilonka Noordhof
Dronten
49:27
48:52
30
Marijke Jansen
PEC 1910
50:27
49:52
31
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
50:59
50:41
32
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
51:03
50:59
33
Lea Strijbis
Utrecht
51:14
50:00
34
Anita de Jong
Athlos
51:21
50:23
35
Corike van de Merwe
Dronten
51:23
50:29
36
Saskia Bonkestooter
Lelystad
51:23
49:43
37
Diana Lanting
Lelystad
51:29
50:50
38
Gea Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
51:39
51:05
39
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
51:44
51:07
40
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
52:05
51:31
41
Femke Gerbranda
Emmeloord
52:10
50:10
42
Roos Frens
Nunspeet
52:21
51:57
43
Gerdien Harleman
Loopgroep 2000
52:27
51:32
44
Arenda Riemens
Zwolle
52:32
51:41
45
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
52:38
52:28
46
Rixt Minkes
Heerenveen
52:45
51:39
47
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
52:46
52:37
48
Cora Mulder
avVN
53:11
51:03
49
Jannie Wezelman
Urk
53:14
52:47
50
Judith Penders
Bant
53:24
52:29
51
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
53:25
52:11
52
Van Leusden
Dronten
53:30
52:23
53
Marlou Koopman
Flevopost Runningtea
53:33
52:26
54
Annalia Dekker
PAC
53:33
51:59
55
Pia Soetebier
Almere
53:47
53:07
56
Karin Gouw
TVZ
53:54
51:43
57
Joyce Vierveijzer
Almere
53:58
53:45
58
Hanneke Brumlief
AV Zeewolde
53:59
52:36
59
Nadine Middelbos
Arnhem
54:04
52:22
60
Marloes Snip
testo bv
54:08
52:45
61
Agnes Scheringa
Beverwijk
54:12
53:24
62
Michelle Coert
Lelystad
54:14
53:54
63
Fiona Sleeuwenhoek
TV Almere
54:19
53:38
64
Nelly Boons
Nagele
54:24
53:37
65
Laura Juffer
Harderwijk
54:24
54:02
66
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
54:25
53:43
67
Natalie Vonhof
Zeewolde
54:28
52:10
68
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
54:44
54:32
69
Ingrid Timmer
Just Run
54:44
53:05
70
Bea Kendziorra-Beijer
Flevo Delta
54:47
52:38
71
Jeannette van Hemert
Almere
54:53
53:14
72
Céline van Oort
's-Hertogenbosch
54:53
54:16
73
Ampt
Dronten
54:55
54:36
74
Anne Dijk
Dalfsen
54:56
53:19
75
Marja Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
54:57
53:43
76
Mieke Gerritzen
Loopgroep 2000
54:59
54:06
77
Lucia Snoek
Van Bloois
55:07
53:28
78
Anja Vos-van Uden
Dronten
55:22
54:49
79
Dieuwertje Stolwijk
Groningen
55:24
55:06
80
Leonie Schuurman
IJsselmuiden
55:26
54:29
81
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
55:30
55:06
82
Iris Barten
Dronten
55:32
54:46
83
Maaike Kalsbeek
Emmeloord
55:40
54:38
84
Nadia Theisen
Loopgroep 2000
55:43
54:50
85
Anja van de Brink
Wapenveld
55:45
54:46
86
Joriska Schrijer
Polikliniek MC Dront
55:50
55:46
87
Rosanne Boone
Amersfoort
55:51
53:37
88
Danni Obbema
Leisure World
55:52
55:20
89
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere '81
55:57
54:56
90
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
56:03
54:03
91
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
56:10
55:23
92
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
56:13
55:56
93
Annemieke de Goede
Leisure World
56:22
55:43
94
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
56:23
54:02
95
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
56:35
55:47
96
Marianne Eelman
Polikliniek MC Dront
56:42
55:49
97
Janine Oosterloo
Sint Nicolaasga
56:52
55:14
98
Jetty de Boer
Almere '81
56:55
55:00
99
Ella Helmons
Just Run
57:04
56:13
100
Tamara Meijer
Deventer
57:04
56:49
101
Manon van der Zant
Almere
57:14
55:11
102
Evelien Leber
NOP
57:14
54:56
103
Wendelien Eringa
Polikliniek MC Dront
57:15
56:47
104
Gerdien Oepts
GGD Flevoland
57:22
55:42
105
Deborah van Schaik
Dronten
57:23
55:09
106
Rosanne van Meer
Amsterdam
57:39
56:19
107
Ilona Maassen
Dronten
57:41
55:21
108
Jaqueline Steijaert
Emmeloord
57:45
55:36
109
Corina Ros
Polikliniek MC Dront
57:56
56:03
110
Janny Rademaker
Nagele
57:58
55:38
111
Wing Tang
Avenu Autogroep
57:59
57:24
112
Anita Jorna
Dronten
58:00
57:07
113
Petra Wisse
Emmeloord
58:04
56:41
114
Chantal Haker
Hoorn Nh
58:05
57:26
115
Ankie Kooij
Chakti
58:06
57:15
116
Renske de Boer
Dronten
58:06
57:12
117
Miranda Romijn
Dronten
58:10
56:40
118
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
58:10
56:18
119
Karin Rietdijk
GGD Flevoland
58:11
56:27
120
Bianca Mahabier
Dronten
58:13
56:39
121
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
58:16
57:44
122
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
58:17
57:40
123
Mariska Wagenaar
Hattem
58:20
56:05
124
Willy Pilon
NOP
58:23
56:45
125
Sandra Kranenburg
Dronten
58:28
57:51
126
Esther den Teuling
Biddinghuizen
58:37
57:27
127
Donja Tukker
Dronten
58:41
56:42
128
Adriëtte Felix-Topper
Dronten
58:42
56:35
129
Henny Barends
Urk
58:47
57:10
130
Monique Gielen
Dronten
58:48
58:11
131
Bianca Vahrmeijer
Swifterbant
58:49
57:27
132
Martine van't Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
58:49
56:45
133
Mieke Link
Almere
58:50
56:31
134
Annemarie de Wolf
Harderwijk
58:53
56:42
135
Esther de Vries-Rissee
Harderwijk
58:53
56:43
136
Stephanie Falkena - Bo
Swifterbant
58:55
57:37
137
Antoinette schook Baar
Flevo Delta
58:57
57:17
138
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wageningen
59:00
58:21
139
Nelleke Biesheuvel
Lelystad
59:00
58:14
140
Margaret Oosterwijk-Du
Dronten
59:02
58:06
141
Rian Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
59:03
58:29
142
Agnes Dijkstra
Ciko '66
59:06
57:34
143
Kamla Makarawung
GGD Flevoland
59:10
57:32
144
Willy Zwiep
Flevo Delta
59:12
58:41
145
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
59:13
58:42
146
Willeke Smit-Freriks
Lelystad
59:13
58:27
147
Anita Koopman
Sportief op maat
59:20
58:29
148
Heleen Klein
Spirit Lelystad
59:23
57:47
149
Tineke Schenk
Urk
59:26
57:49
150
Caroliene Voogd
GGD Flevoland
59:28
57:46
151
Myranda van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
59:33
57:58
152
Natasja Scholten Mooiw
Kampen
59:33
58:34
153
Jolanda de Munnik
Emmeloord
59:33
57:30
154
Sandra Velthuizen
Dronten
59:35
57:36
155
Nada van Bommel
Hilversum
59:36
58:13
156
Rozemarijn Scherpeniss
Loopgroep Biddinghui
59:38
57:27
157
Daniella Carolina
Lelystad
59:40
58:36
158
Gerrie Beetsma
Flevo Delta
59:43
58:27
159
Marleen van der Linden
Dronten
59:47
57:14
160
Coy Uijleman
Almere
59:54
58:04
161
Jantine Priem
Dronten
59:57
58:30
162
Anneke van der Zee
Lelystad
59:57
59:21
163
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
59:58
59:28
164
Fleur Aalbers
Dronten
1:00:03
59:34
165
Mirjam Kerkvliet
Flevo Delta
1:00:04
57:54
166
Olga Jaskulski
Dronten
1:00:12
58:00
167
Jolien Kleis
Hattem
1:00:12
57:59
168
Hilda de Jong
Amsterdam
1:00:13
57:50
169
Linda Dokter-Soet
TV Almere
1:00:20
59:38
170
Dolly Schrader
Dronten
1:00:20
57:51
171
Maria van Leeuwen
Dronten
1:00:21
57:56
172
Margreet van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:00:22
59:38
173
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
1:00:30
58:23
174
Marsha van Dijk
Lelystad
1:00:31
59:06
175
Inez Baak
Flevopost Runningtea
1:00:34
59:32
176
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Delta Lloyd Running
1:00:41
58:33
177
Machteld van Dijk
Dronten
1:00:43
58:44
178
Marieke Buurman
Zwolle
1:00:43
1:00:06
179
Nanja Kuik
Lelystad
1:00:47
58:43
180
Margriet Mulder
Dronten
1:00:51
59:58
181
Angela Arendse
Ens
1:00:52
59:59
182
Briita de Bie
Avenu Autogroep
1:00:55
1:00:19
183
Anneke Keizer
Chakti
1:01:00
59:33
184
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:01:02
59:19
185
Trudy van der Pol - Ma
NOP
1:01:04
59:25
186
Ingeborg Lups-Dijkema
Dronten
1:01:05
1:00:14
187
Chantal de Olde
Emmeloord
1:01:07
1:00:20
188
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
1:01:26
59:18
189
Henriëtte Boender-van
De Gemzen
1:01:35
59:07
190
Miriam van der Vaart
Culemborg
1:01:39
59:01
191
Rosita Vos
Leisure World
1:01:51
1:00:31
192
Yvonne van der Kooij
Dutch Runners
1:01:53
1:00:23
193
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:01:54
1:00:14
194
Petra Harmelink
Univé
1:01:55
59:44
195
Dineke Afman
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:01:59
59:47
196
Brigitte van Asselt
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:02:14
1:00:18
197
Wendy Spielhagen
Isala '96
1:02:17
1:00:10
198
Cindy de Jong
Dronten
1:02:20
1:00:21
199
Joyce Elshoff
GGD Flevoland
1:02:22
1:00:43
200
Majanka de Leeuw
Dronten
1:02:28
1:01:10
201
Miranda Boersma
Dronten
1:02:29
1:01:09
202
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
1:02:32
1:00:59
203
Arien Hendriksma
almere college
1:02:35
1:00:30
204
Urs Willems
Flevo Delta
1:02:36
1:02:14
205
Toby Ruighaver
Lelystad
1:02:36
1:01:51
206
Mariska van Asselt
Zwolle
1:02:41
1:01:27
207
Moniek Steijaert
Emmeloord
1:02:44
1:00:37
208
Karin Ruyter
Kraggenburg
1:02:45
1:00:38
209
Coby Hoonstra
Emmeloord
1:02:56
1:01:26
210
Ria Tuinenga-de Bruijn
Nagele
1:02:56
1:01:19
211
Moriann Bos
Dronten
1:02:56
1:01:50
212
Joyce van Mook
Swifterbant
1:02:57
1:01:55
213
Vivi Gijssendorffer
Veessen
1:03:00
1:02:01
214
Petra Moria
Almere
1:03:31
1:03:17
215
Anneke van Rossum
Dronten
1:03:32
1:03:12
216
Odile Beishuizen
Dronten
1:03:36
1:02:45
217
Klarise Hofland
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:03:39
1:01:43
218
Grietje Kooistra
Flevo Delta
1:03:40
1:01:42
219
Sascha Pennings-Poorte
Dronten
1:03:47
1:02:37
220
Marijke Heinsbroek
Dronten
1:04:03
1:03:16
221
Helen Kuiper
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:07
1:02:23
222
Nanda Musters
Dronten
1:04:09
1:02:00
223
Simone Corjanus
Kampen
1:04:10
1:01:38
224
Mirjam Koetse
Dronten
1:04:11
1:03:04
225
Ria Poelstra
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:04:16
1:01:42
226
Nienke Kooij
Chakti
1:04:18
1:03:27
227
Johanneke Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:04:18
1:03:00
228
Thea Riezebos
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:04:29
1:02:17
229
Brenda Wecker
Dutch Runners
1:04:29
1:03:12
230
Hildemarie Schippers
Lelystad
1:04:32
1:02:44
231
Anneke Schenk
Swifterbant
1:04:34
1:03:11
232
Bianca Timmerman Heuse
Zwartsluis
1:04:38
1:02:07
233
Threa Kwint
Lelystad
1:04:39
1:03:09
234
Eva Mulder
Dutch Runners
1:04:57
1:02:51
235
Antonette de Jong-Bosm
Lelystad
1:04:58
1:03:55
236
Ilona Lindt
Dronten
1:05:01
1:02:50
237
Sylvia uit Beijerse
Dronten
1:05:01
1:02:51
238
Deborah Wiggers
Almere
1:05:02
1:02:30
239
Lisa Beltman
Dronten
1:05:12
1:02:58
240
Annette Hazenberg
Kraggenburg
1:05:18
1:03:00
241
Alet de Boer
Kraggenburg
1:05:18
1:03:01
242
Juliette Arts
Almere
1:05:18
1:03:36
243
Viona Groenheide
Zwolle
1:05:22
1:02:47
244
Linda Pietersma-v Mier
Dronten
1:05:27
1:04:36
245
Roos Tielman
Dronten
1:05:39
1:03:45
246
Chantal Karssen
Univé
1:05:43
1:03:53
247
Janine Kuiper
Vollenhove
1:05:55
1:03:31
248
Malou Drogt
Sint Jansklooster
1:05:55
1:03:32
249
Debora Plas
Hoogeveen
1:06:02
1:03:46
250
Mirel Doeze Jager
Dronten
1:06:04
1:03:52
251
Anke Kooi
Dronten
1:06:06
1:04:18
252
Ria Sturm
Polikliniek MC Dront
1:06:08
1:04:13
253
Stefanie Tennekes
Autoschade Dronten
1:06:12
1:04:49
254
Els Hoogendoorn
Flevo Delta
1:06:24
1:04:20
255
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:06:25
1:04:26
256
Sandra Sietzema-Veenst
Emmeloord
1:06:34
1:04:03
257
Janny Strampel
NOP
1:06:37
1:04:08
258
Marianne van der Linde
Leisure World
1:06:38
1:05:17
259
Ali van Bon-Hoornsman
Dronten
1:06:39
1:04:07
260
Lucia Noorman
Dronten
1:06:40
1:05:03
261
Bernadet vd Meer
Almere
1:06:41
1:06:26
262
Diana Mulder
Loopgroep 2000
1:07:07
1:05:13
263
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:07:07
1:05:13
264
Ingrid Meester-Veenstr
Leeuwarden
1:07:07
1:04:36
265
Carin de Goede
Flevo Delta
1:07:08
1:05:05
266
Cornelleke Huisman
NOP
1:07:15
1:04:56
267
Sabina de Jong
Almere
1:07:50
1:07:29
268
Anky Goulooze
Dronten
1:07:51
1:05:35
269
Lummie de Vries
Tollebeek
1:07:59
1:06:05
270
Eveline Morsch-de Hoog
Dronten
1:08:03
1:05:47
271
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:08:03
1:05:23
272
Frieda Visser
Just Run
1:08:04
1:05:24
273
Linda Post
Emmeloord
1:08:07
1:06:36
274
Paulien Hoonstra
Emmeloord
1:08:07
1:06:37
275
Michelle Panhuise
Flevopost Runningtea
1:08:20
1:06:13
276
Kitty Schipper
Dronten
1:08:31
1:06:16
277
Jolanda Heida
Enschede
1:10:03
1:08:45
278
Dinie Spies-Hilberink
Biddinghuizen
1:10:06
1:08:21
279
Suzan Mateboer
Vormeel Verbeter Com
1:10:11
1:07:31
280
Maaike Mateboer
Vormeel Verbeter Com
1:10:11
1:07:32
281
Greetje Bergmans
Dronten
1:10:12
1:08:36
282
Kim Rosbergen
Biddinghuizen
1:10:37
1:09:25
283
Sarica Marapengopie
Lelystad
1:10:37
1:08:07
284
Mieke Niemans
Almere
1:10:53
1:06:31
285
Monique van der Horst-
Lelystad
1:11:00
1:09:00
286
Aniek Gillissen
Lelystad
1:11:02
1:09:48
287
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:11:13
1:08:55
288
Petra Snel
Bant
1:11:17
1:09:21
289
Yvonne van den Berg
Almere
1:11:44
1:09:08
290
Marleen Bouwman
GGD Flevoland
1:12:11
1:10:32
291
Esther Schaap
Just Run
1:12:12
1:10:18
292
Sandra Schipper
Almere
1:12:17
1:09:58
293
Annelies de Vries
Just Run
1:13:05
1:11:11
294
Della Chow
Lelystad
1:14:20
1:12:34
295
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1:14:21
1:12:35
296
Marloes Seinen
Amsterdam
1:14:34
1:13:02
297
Hetty Schuitemaker
Almere
1:15:11
1:12:32
298
Sandra Kattenbeld
Lelystad
1:15:40
1:13:54
299
Zoë van Woudenberg
Dronten
1:19:11
1:17:25
MAN, JONA 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoon van Beek
Atverni
16:27
16:27
2
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
17:21
17:21
3
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
17:41
17:41
4
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
18:15
18:15
5
Thijs Doornwaard
Heerde
18:19
18:19
6
Gert Jan Tichelaar
avVN
18:24
18:23
7
Leon Hollestelle
Flevo Delta
18:58
18:58
8
Pim Lebouille
TV Almere
18:59
18:59
9
Roel Huijsmans
Flevo Delta
19:10
19:10
10
Jena Dijkstra
Emmeloord
19:11
19:10
11
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
19:12
19:12
12
Christophe Veuskens
Running Junkies
19:58
19:58
13
Marien van Ham
Isala '96
20:07
20:07
14
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
20:12
20:12
15
Sebastaan van den Berg
Zwolle
20:21
20:20
16
Jeroen van der Meer
Dronten
20:32
20:29
17
Willem Albers
Isala '96
20:41
20:41
18
Lodewijk Witteveen
Zwolle
20:53
20:10
19
Jan Stuij
Kampen
20:55
20:55
20
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
21:11
21:09
21
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere '81
21:18
21:18
22
Marco Dik
Zwolle
21:19
21:17
23
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
21:23
21:23
24
William Groothand
Arnhem
21:28
21:25
25
Dirkjan de Groot
Zwolle
21:28
21:26
26
Wim Heebels
Zwolle
21:29
21:28
27
Rik Albers
Isala '96
21:34
21:33
28
Jelmer Voerman
Dronten
21:42
21:42
29
Roel Driessen
Dronten
21:45
21:29
30
Mark Jonker
Isala '96
21:57
21:57
31
Twan van Dijk
Isala '96
22:01
22:01
32
Stefan Cornelissen
Dronten
22:04
22:03
33
Marco Dam
Kampen
22:29
22:29
34
Rutger de Backer
almere college
22:31
22:13
35
Jesse Commandeur
almere college
22:32
22:13
36
David Albers
Isala '96
22:41
22:40
37
Ruben Zoeten
reaal
22:50
22:44
38
Justin van Zanten
Zeewolde
22:53
22:36
39
Peter Niekus
Flevo Delta
23:03
22:58
40
Leon Wiers
Flevo Delta
23:17
22:39
41
Justin Wolffensperger
Spirit Lelystad
23:28
23:21
42
Nico Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
23:33
23:28
43
Martijn Kramer
Dronten
23:34
23:14
44
Bas Mulder
Dronten
23:34
22:48
45
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
23:35
22:49
46
Harm Kruize
Swifterbant
23:36
23:25
47
Jonathan Dol
Gouda
23:41
23:38
48
Lucas Adamse
Biddinghuizen
23:47
23:06
49
Martijn Koops
Flevo Delta
23:53
23:11
50
Pieter Clabbers
Lelystad
23:59
23:56
51
André Adamse
Biddinghuizen
24:03
23:19
52
Jeroen Breugelmans
Avenu Autogroep
24:09
23:36
53
Julian Adamse
Biddinghuizen
24:13
23:30
54
Emiel Winkler
zwolle
24:17
24:14
55
Jesse Nienhuis
ASV
24:23
24:02
56
Tom Halsema
Dronten
24:23
24:00
57
Nathan Eli Haages
Almere
24:31
24:19
58
Edward van de Nes
Almere
24:45
24:33
59
Gerwen Kruize
Swifterbant
24:45
24:35
60
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
24:57
24:55
61
Jasper Timmerman
Dronten
25:04
24:52
62
Peter Haikens
Swifterbant
25:05
24:54
63
Theo van Leeuwen
Lelystad
25:17
25:10
64
Vincent Veenbergen
Biddinghuizen
25:21
25:18
65
Guido van Busschbach
almere college
25:27
25:18
66
Jarno Wiertsema
Flevo Delta
25:33
25:15
67
Sebastiaan Slotboom
almere college
25:33
25:08
68
Q van Woerkom
almere college
25:35
25:09
69
Jeroen Rampen
Dronten
25:42
25:37
70
Dennis van de Wetering
Hoofddorp
26:06
25:31
71
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
26:15
26:14
72
Tom Dams
Sint Jansklooster
26:23
26:06
73
Daan Feddes
Dronten
26:24
26:12
74
Nexhat Kadrija
Avenu Autogroep
26:29
25:56
75
Jari Noordhof
Dronten
26:31
25:50
76
Jori van der Welle
Dronten
26:35
26:27
77
Edwin Meulman
Dronten
26:37
26:35
78
Rik Waterham
Elburg
26:37
26:22
79
Sjoerd Mannaerts
Amsterdam
26:39
26:39
80
Max de Jong
Dronten
26:40
26:19
81
Rene Waterham
Elburg
26:42
26:27
82
Dwayne van Dillen
Avenu Autogroep
26:54
26:22
83
Tjark van de Merwe
Dronten
26:55
26:24
84
Hans Bosman
Almere '81
27:11
27:07
85
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
27:24
27:21
86
Rick van Dijk
Almere
27:25
26:47
87
Dennis Snip
testo bv
27:25
27:04
88
Henk Sijens
testo bv
27:25
27:04
89
Tom van Nifterik
Flevo Delta
27:28
26:38
90
Stefan Heesters
Dronten
27:33
27:23
91
Stefan Ferwerda
Almere College
27:35
26:48
92
Allard Penninkhof
Lelystad
27:38
27:12
93
Cees den Heijer
Polikliniek MC Dront
27:42
27:26
94
Conno de Ruijter
Dronten
27:44
27:01
95
Nick Gosman
leisure world
27:46
27:16
96
Huub Mossing
GGD Flevoland
27:48
27:23
97
Edwin Drenth
Dronten
28:00
27:40
98
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
28:01
27:14
99
Marin Voois
Swifterbant
28:12
27:38
100
Jeffrey Alfing
Zwolle
28:15
27:59
101
Jack Stoop
Dronten
28:17
27:52
102
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
28:22
28:09
103
Sam Kloosterman
Dronten
28:29
27:49
104
Hans de Roode
Dronten
28:31
28:24
105
Piet Tolhoek
Dronten
28:37
28:28
106
Marnix Witteveen
Dronten
28:37
27:52
107
Anco de Boer
Flevo Delta
28:37
28:20
108
Sam van Alfen
Dronten
28:45
28:40
109
Jan Koster
Polikliniek MC Dront
28:49
28:32
110
Edward Dijkstra
Dronten
28:49
28:49
111
Roy Kuijpers
Almere
28:55
28:12
112
Robin Meulman
Dronten
28:58
28:58
113
Orry Abbenhuis
Verenigde Staten (US
29:00
28:12
114
Danny Haages
Almere
29:00
28:49
115
Ard van Dis
Dronten
29:09
29:00
116
Stan Drijfhout
Emmeloord
29:12
29:05
117
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
29:13
29:06
118
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
29:16
29:05
119
Marcel Veldman
Lelystad
29:17
29:08
120
Egbert Berends
Dronten
29:17
29:01
121
Ingmar Groen
Flevo Delta
29:21
28:39
122
Geert Prophitius
Elburg
29:22
29:10
123
Luka Oonk
almere college
29:23
28:56
124
Gerwin Prophitius
Elburg
29:24
29:11
125
Ger Ettes
avVN
29:27
28:49
126
Ton Mul
Lelystad
29:36
29:20
127
Henk Feddes
Dronten
29:47
29:35
128
Aris Weterings
Dronten
29:55
29:07
129
Joop Weenk
Leisure World
29:57
29:57
130
Johan Deurwaarder
JoNa Kraamhulp
30:16
29:54
131
Willem Rippen
Almere
30:39
30:10
132
Abdoul Bahwani
GIM
30:55
30:48
133
Mike Wolters
Hoofddorp
31:03
30:23
134
Cees Kelderman
Polikliniek MC Dront
31:20
31:20
135
Thomas Briët
Dronten
31:24
31:06
136
Roelof Lezwijn
Athlos
31:39
31:32
137
Jeroen Voois
almere college
31:40
31:29
138
Patrick Kroezen
Lelystad
31:41
31:19
139
Sander Pestman
Genemuiden
31:47
31:40
140
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
31:52
31:35
141
Louis Agterberg
Swifterbant
31:55
31:22
142
EJ van Dullemen
Lelystad
31:57
31:52
143
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
32:00
31:38
144
Ad Hoogstrate
Biddinghuizen
32:10
31:51
145
Jurjen de Jong
Dronten
32:17
31:53
146
Casper de Jong
Dronten
32:17
31:53
147
Milan Koster
Flevo Delta
32:20
31:49
148
Jan Reijmerink
Flevopost Runningtea
32:21
31:46
149
Armand Rabbers
Zwolle
32:37
32:06
150
André Vollebregt
Flevopost Runningtea
33:08
32:30
151
Peter Huijsmans
Dronten
33:16
32:37
152
Edwin Boelee
Flevopost Runningtea
33:20
32:49
153
Ruud Bosman
hedibouw
33:30
32:45
154
Jan Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
33:32
32:52
155
Jos Nieman
Dronten
33:35
33:32
156
Renee Schaaphok
Leisure World
33:45
33:10
157
Jörgen van der Torren
Lelystad
33:55
33:22
158
Paul Kuipers
Spirit Lelystad
34:23
34:19
159
Sil Visser
Son
34:28
34:22
160
Erwin Visser
Son
34:28
34:23
161
Theo Bleeker
Lelystad
34:29
34:12
162
Sjors van Woerkom
Dronten
34:31
34:10
163
Marco van Someren
Biddinghuizen
34:34
33:50
164
Fred vd Klauw
hedibouw
34:35
33:50
165
Remon Kwant
Emmeloord
34:40
34:20
166
Albert van Urk
Urk
34:41
34:19
167
Marcel Weelden
Leisure World
35:06
34:31
168
Henk Hooft
Loopgroep 2000
35:07
34:44
169
BJ de Leeuw
Swifterbant
35:12
34:35
170
Ewald Kendziorra
Flevo Delta
35:41
35:12
171
Wim van Jaarsveld
avVN
37:45
37:42
172
Fred Pelster
Dronten
38:09
37:24
173
Henk Hoogezand
Dronten
38:59
38:41
174
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
40:03
39:27
175
Folker Kik
Dronten
41:19
40:53
176
Marcel van den Berg
Dronten
41:19
40:52
177
Stephan Klaasman
Dronten
41:21
40:55
178
Hans van Dinteren
Dronten
48:10
47:21
179
Kees van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
1:03:26
1:03:26
VROUW, JONA 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Talloen
België
19:23
19:22
2
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
19:51
19:51
3
Iris van Driest
Flevo Delta
19:59
19:59
4
Elke Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
20:08
20:08
5
Kelly van den Heuvel
havelterberg
20:34
20:32
6
Maaike Telkamp
Almere '81
21:35
21:34
7
Joyce Caro
RTC Almere
21:43
21:43
8
Marieke Verbeek
Polikliniek MC Dront
21:50
21:50
9
Maureen van Driest
almere college
22:07
22:06
10
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
22:26
22:25
11
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
22:54
22:50
12
Britt de Waal
Almere '81
23:12
23:12
13
Karin van Wegen
Athlos
23:12
23:06
14
Josien Schoonbeek
almere college
23:33
23:31
15
Michelle van der Meer
Kampen
23:48
23:47
16
Karin Hijmans
GIM
23:52
23:50
17
Sandra van Dieren
Polikliniek MC Dront
24:15
24:12
18
Liesbeth Pronk
almere college
24:31
24:15
19
Sabina Barreveld
Topfit Lelystad
24:42
24:29
20
Esther Zoon
Biddinghuizen
24:52
24:47
21
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Amsterdam
24:54
24:52
22
Iris Eringa
Flevo Delta
24:57
24:37
23
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
25:07
25:04
24
Elien Tuijn-de Heij
Dronten
25:35
25:31
25
Sandra van Gelder
Zwolle
25:44
25:29
26
Mariet Hogendoorn
Lelystad
26:12
25:40
27
Roelieke Wimmenhove
Zwolle
26:46
26:45
28
Juanita Cid
Spirit Lelystad
26:46
26:37
29
Géke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
26:52
26:52
30
Helena Weterings
Leisure World
26:55
26:09
31
Djamara Kelderman
Polikliniek MC Dront
26:55
26:55
32
Marieke Sol
Dronten
26:58
26:51
33
Gea van Veenen
Dronten
27:10
27:09
34
Immelien Bosman
Almere '81
27:10
27:06
35
Miriam Lassche
JoNa
27:21
27:03
36
Marjanne Brokkelkamp
Elburg
27:23
27:13
37
Jacquelien Klaver
Flevo Delta
27:38
27:20
38
Ruth Oostveen
Flevo Delta
27:39
27:20
39
Djoeke Penninkhof
Lelystad
27:39
27:14
40
Dorijn Hertroijs
New York (USA)
27:42
27:02
41
Danique Stoop
Leisure World
27:46
27:17
42
Merlene Rasing
Dronten
27:46
27:15
43
Amber Habing
Flevo Delta
27:50
27:32
44
Iris Habing
almere college
27:50
27:32
45
Annelies Boersema
Zwolle
27:55
27:50
46
Karen van der Weide
Amsterdam
27:56
27:54
47
Sylvia Groenendijk
Start '78
27:56
27:33
48
Gerlien Vos
Wezep
27:57
27:43
49
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
28:08
27:56
50
Suzanne van essen-Kete
Polikliniek MC Dront
28:09
27:52
51
Monique Tolhoek
Dronten
28:30
28:23
52
Yvon Geurts
Spirit Lelystad
28:34
28:30
53
Sanne Schoonbeek
almere college
28:35
27:57
54
Margret van Loon
Polikliniek MC Dront
28:37
28:33
55
Christel Klaassen
Harderwijk
28:38
28:13
56
Anja Bruggink
Dronten
28:39
28:34
57
Gerrie Verlaan
Loopgroep 2000
28:44
28:35
58
Femke Dijkstra
Dronten
28:46
28:44
59
Jara Zwart
Dronten
28:47
28:14
60
Wendy Pennings
Dronten
28:47
28:07
61
Hanneke Schaap-Schippe
Zwolle
28:51
28:10
62
Mattanja de Maa
Zeewolde
28:51
28:47
63
Renske Blokland
Polikliniek MC Dront
28:54
28:37
64
Rebecca Schregardus
Zwolle
28:54
28:51
65
Areke Blok
Swifterbant
28:54
28:41
66
Shanna Strijker
almere college
28:57
28:16
67
Marleen de Vries
Swifterbant
28:57
28:47
68
Caroline Oosterhoff
Dronten
29:04
28:59
69
Manjeska Boersma
Zeewolde
29:05
28:39
70
Ingeborg van Dijke
Pijnenburg
29:07
28:59
71
Stephanie van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
29:09
28:50
72
Jolanda Konijnenberg
Dronten
29:17
29:02
73
Yvonne Rampen
Dronten
29:18
29:13
74
Suzanne Vliek
Athlos
29:18
29:13
75
Saskia Klunder
Flevo Delta
29:18
29:16
76
Emma Louws
Bant
29:19
28:53
77
Manon Lettinga
Flevo Delta
29:20
28:41
78
Maaike Kamps
almere college
29:35
29:25
79
Brenda Mul
Lelystad
29:36
29:20
80
Myrthe Vermeer
almere college
29:37
29:26
81
Renel Veldhuis
Kampen
29:39
29:21
82
Marielle van Wijk
Zwolle
29:42
29:27
83
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
29:45
29:18
84
Annette van Asselt
Biddinghuizen
29:50
29:44
85
Jeanet Takens
Chakti
29:57
29:25
86
Carla Kok
Polikliniek MC Dront
29:58
29:45
87
Myrthe Kruit
almere college
30:03
29:36
88
Esther Noome
almere college
30:03
29:36
89
Nina de Jong
Zeewolde
30:03
29:43
90
Sandra van Dam
Zeewolde
30:03
29:42
91
Marlies van Agteren
almere college
30:04
29:55
92
Sabrië Middelbos
Arnhem
30:06
29:26
93
Mendi Drolenga
Dronten
30:07
30:04
94
Elianne Holtslag
Dronten
30:08
29:41
95
Rianne Scherpenzeel
Dronten
30:20
30:04
96
Lidewey Suurlans
Lelystad
30:22
29:51
97
Marry van Maanen
Zeewolde
30:24
30:07
98
Hetti van der Lugt
JoNa Kraamhulp
30:26
30:03
99
Erica van Keulen
Swifterbant
30:28
30:09
100
Hélène Bosboom
Dronten
30:28
29:59
101
Meriam Ruijter
De Gemzen
30:33
30:22
102
Dorien van den Bosch
Elburg
30:33
30:23
103
Jeannet van Gelder
Wezep
30:35
30:21
104
Fatima Merraki
Lelystad
30:37
30:05
105
Ingrid van Hinte
Polikliniek MC Dront
30:42
30:35
106
Martine Kruize
Swifterbant
30:43
30:34
107
Marjan de Raad
Flevo Delta
30:45
30:07
108
Hannah Jonkers
Swifterbant
30:48
30:16
109
Marieke Jager
Dronten
30:48
30:24
110
Everdien Feddes
Dronten
30:52
30:41
111
Moniek Coorn-Baaij
Amersfoort
30:58
30:21
112
Ashley Kluijtenberg
Amsterdam
31:02
30:44
113
Ellen van Woerkom
Smilde
31:11
31:08
114
Serena van Meer
Blokzijl
31:11
30:30
115
Lettie Boel
't Harde
31:11
30:52
116
Kim Flietstra
almere college
31:14
30:36
117
Marieke Limmen
Hoofddorp
31:15
30:34
118
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Loopgroep 2000
31:15
30:52
119
Jasmijn Zoeten
Dronten
31:19
31:00
120
Gerrie mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
31:27
31:15
121
Greetje Kruize
Swifterbant
31:36
31:26
122
Sabine van Blotenburg
Univé
31:38
31:13
123
Margreet Bruins
Zwolle
31:46
31:22
124
Sandy Pestman
Genemuiden
31:46
31:40
125
Carola Schuurbiers
Dronten
31:51
31:04
126
Barbara Knepper
Lelystad
31:51
31:20
127
Rachel Verschoor
Lelystad
31:51
31:21
128
Marieta Hulst
Elburg
31:53
31:42
129
Rixt Blanksma
Sneek
31:56
31:27
130
Anja Bakker
Dronten
31:56
31:38
131
Charlotte Mulder
almere college
31:57
31:48
132
Marijke van Dullemen
Lelystad
31:58
31:52
133
Lyanne Loman-Meijer
Swifterbant
31:59
31:44
134
Esther Riks
Nagele
32:00
31:31
135
Angelique Elzinga
Harderwijk
32:08
31:43
136
Helma van Woerkom
Biddinghuizen
32:10
31:50
137
Lidia Salamone
Dronten
32:14
32:04
138
Romy Vermeulen
Almere
32:19
31:37
139
Mila Visser
Son
32:19
32:14
140
Nicole Vermeulen
Son
32:20
32:13
141
Femke Verhoef-van Leeu
Dronten
32:24
32:16
142
Carolien Oost
almere college
32:27
32:06
143
Brenda Haesen
Dronten
32:32
32:31
144
Colette Nobel
Leisure World
32:35
31:59
145
Willemien Beens
Genemuiden
32:44
32:19
146
Tamara Beeldsnijder
Dronten
32:44
32:25
147
Corine Ettes
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
32:50
32:12
148
Danette Scheepsma
Dronten
32:50
32:26
149
Irene van Nifterik
Harderwijk
32:57
32:09
150
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
33:01
32:45
151
Janna van der Welle
Dronten
33:02
32:53
152
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
33:03
32:49
153
Henriette Beens
Genemuiden
33:06
32:42
154
Lieneke Jongenburger
Dronten
33:07
32:50
155
Anita Barendregt
Flevopost Runningtea
33:09
32:30
156
Hedda Saas
Voorburg
33:10
33:03
157
Francien Bonekamp
Dronten
33:10
32:39
158
Wilma Dekker- Schleper
Dutch Runners
33:10
32:46
159
Tessa Looper
Athlos
33:14
32:36
160
Juliette Huijsmans
Dronten
33:16
32:36
161
Krista Bregman
Elburg
33:19
33:06
162
Jakondra Waterham
almere college
33:19
33:06
163
Ineke Steenmetz
Just Run
33:22
32:52
164
Laura vd Belt
almere college
33:23
32:45
165
Jeanette vd Velde
IJsselmuiden
33:25
32:50
166
Jenny van den Belt
Polikliniek MC Dront
33:27
32:49
167
Jessica van de Weterin
Hoofddorp
33:32
32:57
168
Saskia Rabbers
Zwolle
33:32
33:09
169
Wendy de Groot
Dronten
33:36
33:34
170
Daphne Lubbes
Groningen
33:37
33:20
171
Iris Verdaasdonk
Impala
33:37
32:51
172
Yvette Ullersma
Brandweer Dronten
33:37
33:05
173
Greetje Verdaasdonk
Espel
33:38
32:52
174
Elly de Boer
Flevo Delta
33:40
33:02
175
Leny van der Veer
Harlingen
33:45
33:23
176
Gea Voois
Swifterbant
33:46
33:18
177
Herma van Leeuwen
Chakti
33:47
33:18
178
Marion van Daele
Flevo Delta
33:47
33:12
179
Marjan Meerveld
Spirit Lelystad
33:52
33:44
180
Petra Breevoort
Lelystad
33:54
33:46
181
Ikram Dahmani
almere college
33:55
33:20
182
Wendy de Sousa
Lelystad
33:56
33:26
183
Demi Matena
almere college
33:56
33:20
184
Anne Verhoeven
Dronten
34:04
33:27
185
Thyrza Tepper
Dronten
34:05
33:29
186
Mayka Bouma
Dronten
34:05
33:28
187
Joleen Douma
Dronten
34:10
33:45
188
Diny Braakman
Flevo Delta
34:13
33:35
189
Dana Oost
almere college
34:16
33:40
190
Mirella Dorlandt
Lelystad
34:18
33:48
191
Greet Witteveen
Dieren
34:19
33:35
192
Carmen Scholtens
almere college
34:19
33:43
193
Hanna Rotenshtreich
Emmeloord
34:20
33:58
194
Mariska Rikkert-van Di
Emmeloord
34:21
34:00
195
Duleke Kuipers
Lelystad
34:22
34:17
196
Marleen Vos
Dronten
34:23
34:09
197
Mariska Gaasbeek
Lelystad
34:27
34:20
198
Kelly Bleeker
Lelystad
34:28
34:14
199
Gabrielle Mastenbroek
Almere
34:29
33:59
200
Esmee Reym
almere college
34:29
33:55
201
Daphne van Woerkom
Flevopost Runningtea
34:30
34:09
202
Kim de Paauw
Biddinghuizen
34:30
33:47
203
Ingrid Witteveen
Zwolle
34:31
33:47
204
Willemien van der Jagt
Zwolle
34:32
34:13
205
Maartje de Laat
almere college
34:34
33:59
206
Esther Verwindt
Dronten
34:35
34:22
207
Yvonne Prummel
Twello
34:35
34:04
208
Els Zoer
almere college
34:36
34:16
209
Alberthe van Urk
Urk
34:39
34:18
210
Jorien Ulrich
Putten
34:39
34:12
211
Angela Jansen
almere college
34:41
34:21
212
Petra van der Meer
Dronten
34:42
34:17
213
Margreet Ezinga
Lelystad
34:44
34:09
214
Nicole Abbenhuis
Verenigde Staten (US
34:54
34:05
215
Meike Prins
Emmen
34:55
34:10
216
Natascha Dekker
Dronten
34:56
34:16
217
Marije Meijerink
Zwolle
35:04
34:41
218
Joke van Gent
Flevopost Runningtea
35:08
34:28
219
Berdina van Silfhout
Dronten
35:10
35:00
220
Christina Weenk
Leisure World
35:10
34:36
221
Lisa Postma
almere college
35:10
35:00
222
Hetty Westrik
JoNa Kraamhulp
35:11
34:49
223
Marjoleine Kriele
Swifterbant
35:12
34:35
224
Alisa Nijssen
Chakti
35:14
34:41
225
Dayenne Ferwerda
Flevopost Runningtea
35:29
34:41
226
Kitty Elbertsen
Dedemsvaart
35:31
35:02
227
Debby Eekman
Dutch Runners
35:32
34:52
228
Gerlinde Elbertsen
Harderwijk
35:34
35:09
229
Marion Braat
Dutch Runners
35:36
35:21
230
Rita Niemeijer
Flevopost Runningtea
35:36
35:09
231
Paula Duijnmayer-Kwets
Lelystad
35:37
35:00
232
Anne marie Schlepers
almere college
35:39
34:53
233
Elly van Daele
Flevopost Runningtea
35:41
35:13
234
Gerlinde Eding-Kracht
Dronten
35:44
35:17
235
Mersiha Janssen-Pezero
Lelystad
35:58
35:21
236
Elsbeth van Dijk
Dronten
36:05
35:25
237
Romy Nijsten
Lelystad
36:06
35:26
238
Marrit Spijksma
Lelystad
36:10
35:37
239
Kayleigh KleinSchaarsb
Biddinghuizen
36:11
35:58
240
Roelien Segveld
Dronten
36:11
35:59
241
Saskia van Vliet
almere college
36:18
35:44
242
Karin Schaver
Zwolle
36:19
35:35
243
Melanie Veerman
Loopsport Zwolle
36:19
35:35
244
Feline Schat
almere college
36:19
36:10
245
Pascalle van Toorn
almere college
36:20
35:45
246
Anja Muller
Dutch Runners
36:21
36:07
247
Teatske Pol-Veenstra
Dronten
36:28
35:57
248
Erwina Rotensen
Loopgroep 2000
36:38
36:17
249
Tryanka Bosman-Sijtsma
Dronten
36:47
36:22
250
Henny de Graaf
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
36:54
36:42
251
Bea Bergamin
Chakti
37:07
36:40
252
Vennie Palts
Dronten
37:12
37:10
253
Miranda Bronsvoort
Dronten
37:17
37:09
254
Belinda Hoogduyn
Dronten
37:26
37:11
255
Eline Geurtz
Dronten
37:29
37:21
256
Gerrie Riphagen
Flevopost Runningtea
37:57
37:29
257
Gerda van Toorn
Flevopost Runningtea
37:57
37:26
258
Karly van Oudshoorn
Dronten
38:00
37:31
259
Judith Hagenauw
Kampen
38:07
38:04
260
Carolien de Hoop
Flevopost Runningtea
38:07
37:27
261
Marleen Pelster
Dronten
38:09
37:24
262
Anja van Wijk
Almere
38:27
37:48
263
Cassandra Klaassen
almere college
38:27
38:17
264
Tessa Vermaat
Flevopost Runningtea
38:34
38:03
265
Karin Boelee
Flevopost Runningtea
38:34
38:04
266
Gea Pouls
Swifterbant
38:48
38:33
267
Nicky Visser
Swifterbant
38:48
38:33
268
Elaine Hoogezand
Dronten
39:00
38:40
269
Suzanne Merkus
Almere
39:00
38:18
270
Karin van Ginkel
Flevopost Runningtea
39:11
38:42
271
Marieke Hollemans
Dronten
39:18
38:36
272
Irene Hollemans-Siemer
Dronten
39:19
38:37
273
Corne Sanderink
Dronten
39:29
38:56
274
Geling- van Ballegooij
Spirit Lelystad
40:03
39:25
275
Lijda van Vale
Almere
40:31
39:49
276
Marieke Wagenaar
Dronten
40:34
40:19
277
Inge van Dongen
Nagele
41:20
40:54
278
Jacqueline Weiterng
Dronten
41:35
41:29
279
Jos Veldman
Lelystad
42:01
41:31
280
Gerdien Hunterlerslag
JoNa Kraamhulp
42:56
42:33
281
Carli van Noort
Swifterbant
43:37
43:03
282
Melanie Werkman
Lelystad
44:06
43:27
283
Natascha van Dinteren
Dronten
48:10
47:21
284
Jill Loor
Deventer
48:54
48:09
285
Patricia Jansen
Holten
48:54
48:09
286
Karin Haikens
Swifterbant
52:53
52:20
J1112, VSO MINI 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:24
3:23
2
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
3:25
3:24
3
Jelle Scheepsma
Dronten
3:36
3:35
4
Gijs de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
3:38
3:37
5
Jelmer Ham
Dronten
3:42
3:42
6
Dirk van Dis
Flevo Delta
3:43
3:42
7
Dirk Bouma
Biddinghuizen
3:45
3:41
8
Leon van der Velden
Flevo Delta
3:51
3:49
9
Jasper Voesten
NOP
3:52
3:50
10
Sam van Alfen
de zonnewijzer
4:00
3:56
11
Harold Stokking
Dronten
4:01
3:58
12
Raoul Boswijk
De Zevensprong
4:07
4:05
13
Herman Lassche
AV Zeewolde
4:08
4:06
14
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
4:15
4:12
15
Tim Bergervoet
de zonnewijzer
4:16
4:12
16
Iwan Lanting
Lelystad
4:17
4:13
17
Lars Bosman
Isala '96
4:21
4:17
18
Rick Schinkel
het kompas
4:26
4:24
19
Guido Slenders
Dronten
4:30
4:25
20
Gertjan Kuindersma
Dronten
4:34
4:31
21
Philip Verhoef
klimboom
4:34
4:32
22
Luigi Oonk
Het Kompas
4:35
4:32
23
Thijs van Asselt
het kompas
4:36
4:34
24
Kevin Caro
Almere
4:39
4:35
25
Rens Dreuning
BV Polderland
4:40
4:36
26
Levi Stinis
het kompas
4:42
4:39
27
Robin Schraa
Het Kompas
4:47
4:44
28
Owen Vollebregt
Dronten
4:59
4:56
29
Simon Kuperus
Swifterbant
5:00
4:57
30
Robbert Nijmeijer
Dronten
5:06
5:02
31
Joep van Dongen
de zonnewijzer
5:09
5:05
32
Gijs Edelijn
het kompas
5:13
5:12
33
Bram Youri Top
Dronten
5:13
5:09
34
Sam Zwart
Lelystad
5:26
5:22
35
Justin Klerk
Dronten
5:34
5:31
36
Jesper Groot
de zonnewijzer
5:35
5:30
37
Christiaan Luehof
het kompas
6:02
6:00
M1112, VSO MINI 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:37
3:35
2
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere '81
3:49
3:47
3
Nienke Voesten
NOP
3:53
3:51
4
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:04
4:01
5
Eline Dijkhof
de zonnewijzer
4:04
4:01
6
Manon Nelissen
Het Kompas
4:07
4:06
7
Rizlan Tamrouti
Isala '96
4:16
4:15
8
Iris Reurink
De Gemzen
4:17
4:16
9
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:22
4:20
10
Juliana Ebbens
zevensprong
4:27
4:25
11
Mira Dijkhof
de zonnewijzer
4:30
4:26
12
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
4:32
4:31
13
Daphne Louws
Swifterbant
4:36
4:32
14
Vera Bredewolt
Cialfo
4:43
4:40
15
Robin Geel
Dronten
4:44
4:41
16
Selena Reijnders
Dronten
4:45
4:42
17
Femke Vallinga
De Zevensprong
4:46
4:42
18
Kim van Loon
Het Kompas
4:48
4:44
19
Jasmijn van de Brand
de zonnewijzer
4:55
4:51
20
Isa den Hartog
Lelystad
4:56
4:53
21
Ilse Kamps
de zonnewijzer
4:56
4:52
22
Rianne in 't Hout
het kompas
5:00
4:58
23
Roos Braakman
Het Kompas
5:06
5:02
24
Femke Osinga
het kompas
5:10
5:06
25
Dionne van den Brink
De Klimboom
5:27
5:21
26
Imre Veldman
de zonnewijzer
5:30
5:25
27
Anouk Ebbens
de zonnewijzer
5:37
5:32
28
Anna Scholte
klimboom
5:42
5:37
J9-10, VSO MINI 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brend Baak
Flevo Delta
3:35
3:34
2
Soufian Tamrouti
Kampen
3:41
3:40
3
Xandor Olderen Van
Flevo Delta
3:48
3:45
4
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:51
3:48
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
3:51
3:47
6
Kyano Visser
klimboom
3:55
3:51
7
Pieter Sijbrandij
Dronten
3:56
3:55
8
Daan Bergmans
klimboom
3:57
3:55
9
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:57
3:54
10
Jelte Falkena
De Golfslag
3:59
3:58
11
Finn Raterink
Flevo Delta
4:01
3:59
12
Maarten Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
4:05
4:03
13
Thijmen Teseling
Flevo Delta
4:07
4:04
14
Vincent Derksen
Epe
4:12
4:10
15
Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
4:14
4:12
16
Rick van Jaarsveld
de zonnewijzer
4:17
4:14
17
Jelle Bouma
de wingerd
4:20
4:17
18
Jochem de Bruijne
Dronten
4:21
4:20
19
Jesse ten Napel
Het Kompas
4:23
4:20
20
Tom Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
4:23
4:21
21
Mike Bossers
Flevo Delta
4:24
4:22
22
Sjoerd de Jong
klimboom
4:28
4:24
23
Yannick Brandenburg
Zevensprong
4:31
4:25
24
Pieter Gros
klimboom
4:31
4:27
25
Nikay Oud
Flevo Delta
4:33
4:30
26
Sjoerd Vallinga
De Zevensprong
4:34
4:29
27
Pascal Gysen
de zonnewijzer
4:36
4:32
28
Dillen Robaard
De Dukdalf
4:40
4:37
29
Chris Mastenbroek
Almere
4:41
4:35
30
Mike Naber
Dronten
4:44
4:40
31
Olivier van den Brink
De Klimboom
4:47
4:43
32
Lars Fintelman
De Zevensprong
4:57
4:54
33
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
4:58
4:55
34
Elric de Ruijter
Dronten
4:58
4:53
35
Jente Holt
Swifterbant
5:01
4:58
36
Ruben Kuperus
Swifterbant
5:03
5:00
37
Martin Schraa
Het Kompas
5:05
5:03
38
Max Hamstra
Dronten
5:10
5:04
39
Luuk Bruijnen
Dronten
5:13
5:09
40
Rafi IJssel
Flevo Delta
5:14
5:11
41
Pim Harleman
Flevo Delta
5:23
5:20
42
Morris Gudmundsson
de zonnewijzer
5:40
5:36
43
Edwin Ebbens
de zonnewijzer
5:44
5:39
44
Bart Bruins
Het Kompas
6:17
6:12
45
Arvid Gudmundsson
de zonnewijzer
6:19
6:15
46
Max Flietstra
Dronten
6:48
6:47
47
Siemen Scheepsma
De Zevensprong
7:11
7:05
M9-10, VSO MINI 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura van Langen
SAV
3:32
3:30
2
Truus lutolo Ndombaxi
Flevo Delta
3:51
3:49
3
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
3:52
3:50
4
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
3:53
3:51
5
Hanneke Deurloo
Dukdalf
3:53
3:51
6
Tamar Veltman
Almere
3:54
3:52
7
Britt den Hartog
Zevensprong
3:56
3:54
8
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
4:10
4:10
9
Iris Bredewolt
Cialfo
4:13
4:11
10
Indy Faassen
Flevo Delta
4:33
4:30
11
Dorcas Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
4:34
4:30
12
Carmen Harleman
Flevo Delta
4:36
4:33
13
Isa Kollen
Dronten
4:38
4:35
14
Jette Deurloo
Zevensprong
4:40
4:38
15
Iris Louws
Swifterbant
4:43
4:41
16
Roos Pieters
de tamarisk
4:47
4:43
17
Hinke Kuindersma
Dronten
4:47
4:44
18
Jeanine Sol
Dronten
4:51
4:48
19
Floor Bouma
Biddinghuizen
4:51
4:49
20
Robin Mulder
De Zevensprong
4:57
4:54
21
Ismay Smook
Dronten
5:01
4:59
22
Nienke Wesseling
de zonnewijzer
5:12
5:07
23
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
5:12
5:11
24
Ilsa van Oudheusden
Flevo Delta
5:15
5:11
25
Luna van de Brand
de zonnewijzer
5:16
5:11
26
Mila van Rossum
De Zevensprong
5:20
5:14
27
Julissa Buiten
De Zevensprong
5:20
5:14
28
Esmee Klerk
Dronten
5:25
5:21
29
Leanna van der Hoek
Dronten
5:26
5:21
30
Ingeborg de Wit
zevensprong
5:32
5:26
31
Arianne de Leeuw
zevensprong
5:35
5:27
32
Anite de Bondt
de zonnewijzer
5:36
5:29
33
Saar Tuinhof
Dronten
5:42
5:38
34
Martith Haasdijk
de zonnewijzer
5:46
5:42
35
Esmee van Rooijen
de zonnewijzer
5:46
5:43
36
Mandy Hummel
De Zevensprong
5:56
5:49
37
Mirne Leijen
Zwolle
5:57
5:53
38
Joyce Middelkoop
Culemborg
5:57
5:54
39
Ellen Steenbergen
Dronten
6:00
5:53
40
Renske Kamps
de zonnewijzer
6:18
6:13
J7-8, VSO MINI 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
3:44
3:43
2
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:50
3:48
3
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
3:50
3:48
4
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
4:03
4:01
5
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:03
4:02
6
Julien Derksen
Cialfo
4:15
4:13
7
Dynand Maerman
Flevo Delta
4:17
4:13
8
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:17
4:16
9
Douwe Penninkhof
Lelystad
4:23
4:16
10
Dylan Hummel
De Zevensprong
4:30
4:28
11
Jasper van Diepen
Dronten
4:31
4:26
12
Jeroen Schrader
het kompas
4:31
4:28
13
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
4:31
4:29
14
Pim Groot Koerkamp
de wingerd
4:34
4:29
15
Kylian Smook
Dronten
4:34
4:33
16
Robin van Loon
het kompas
4:36
4:33
17
Boaz Karssen
de zonnewijzer
4:40
4:36
18
Coen Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
4:40
4:36
19
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
4:41
4:38
20
Sem van den Berg
Swifterbant
4:44
4:38
21
Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
4:45
4:41
22
Basten Zwep
de zonnewijzer
4:46
4:42
23
Timo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:47
4:45
24
Jonathan van Lien
AV Zeewolde
4:49
4:45
25
Mees Wolsing
de zonnewijzer
4:51
4:45
26
Juan Ebbens
zevensprong
4:52
4:49
27
Jitze Bosman
het kompas
4:53
4:49
28
Nick Halsema
Dronten
4:54
4:49
29
Abe Scheepsma
De Zevensprong
4:56
4:52
30
Senna Fransen
AV Zeewolde
4:57
4:52
31
Quinten Vogelaar
het kompas
4:58
4:55
32
Brent Vergeer
klimboom
4:59
4:54
33
Sam Hanekamp
zevensprong
5:02
4:56
34
Wessel Buikema
Dronten
5:03
4:55
35
Jasper van de Wakker
Amersfoort
5:04
5:03
36
Jorian Reijnders
Dronten
5:04
5:00
37
Tim van Oudshoorn
het kompas
5:06
5:04
38
David Nienhuis
Dronten
5:08
5:07
39
Jonas van Gelder
Dronten
5:10
5:07
40
Pepijn Hanekamp
zevensprong
5:11
5:04
41
Steyn Vereecken
Het Kompas
5:13
5:08
42
Maarten Scholte
klimboom
5:13
5:08
43
Julian Scholtens
De Zevensprong
5:16
5:09
44
Job Robaard
De Dukdalf
5:18
5:15
45
Daniël Schraa
Het Kompas
5:21
5:17
46
Joeri van der Klooster
Dronten
5:24
5:20
47
Martijn Lokker
het kompas
5:32
5:29
48
Quinten Oud
Het Kompas
5:32
5:30
49
Bram van der Marel
het kompas
5:37
5:31
50
Stijn Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
5:40
5:33
51
Stefan Lokker
het kompas
5:46
5:42
52
Kars de Lange
Zwolle
5:48
5:40
53
Casper Vogelaar
het kompas
5:49
5:43
54
Mitchel van Dam
Zeewolde
5:50
5:44
55
Ruben Scholte
klimboom
6:20
6:15
56
Rowan Tiemes
Flevo Delta
6:21
6:15
M7-8, VSO MINI 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Veltman
Almere
4:07
4:05
2
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
4:08
4:06
3
Estelle Willems
Isala '96
4:17
4:15
4
Roos Schoonbeek
klimboom
4:17
4:16
5
Evi Falkena
De Golfslag
4:18
4:17
6
Elodie van Arken
't Harde
4:33
4:30
7
Beau van Alfen
de zonnewijzer
4:39
4:37
8
Fleur Pieters
Flevo Delta
4:41
4:36
9
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
4:41
4:39
10
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
4:42
4:39
11
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
4:45
4:43
12
Maureen Nap
de wingerd
4:47
4:45
13
Miriam Felix
Flevo Delta
4:48
4:44
14
Lola Rings
Zeewolde
4:49
4:46
15
Anna Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
4:55
4:52
16
Carmen van Dijk
het kompas
4:55
4:51
17
Lisanne Mulder
De Zevensprong
5:00
4:53
18
Lindsey van Dekken
De Tamarisk
5:01
4:59
19
Lieke Bouma
de wingerd
5:07
5:02
20
Vera Kruis
NOP
5:09
5:04
21
Anne Verwindt
Dronten
5:10
5:07
22
Esra Harmusial
Dronten
5:21
5:16
23
Rosa Dekker
De Zevensprong
5:26
5:22
24
Noa Oud
De Zevensprong
5:29
5:25
25
Suzanne Steenbergen
De Zevensprong
5:31
5:24
26
Senna Hamstra
Dronten
5:31
5:28
27
Danielle Haesen
de zonnewijzer
5:34
5:32
28
Zoë Stinis
Het Kompas
5:39
5:35
29
Tamar Witteveen
Zwolle
5:40
5:35
30
Roos Gijsberts
Het Kompas
5:43
5:39
31
Suzanne Schrader
het kompas
5:45
5:39
32
Marisse Brunink
klimboom
5:46
5:43
33
Vienne Leijen
Zwolle
5:47
5:42
34
Eva de Lange
Zwolle
5:48
5:41
35
Everlina Kadrija
Avenu Autogroep
5:48
5:44
36
Marijn Westerhuis
Dronten
5:55
5:47
37
Marchièna de Ruijter
Dronten
5:59
5:54
38
Nienke Cornelissen
de zonnewijzer
6:23
6:18
39
Evi Mastenbroek
Almere
6:43
6:35
40
Myrthe Veenbergen
Het Kompas
6:45
6:41
41
Dorien Swijnenburg
Flevo Delta
6:54
6:51
J4-6, VSO MINI 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle de Jong
klimboom
4:43
4:41
2
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
4:46
4:44
3
Treson Bossoe
Flevo Delta
4:53
4:50
4
Koen Markhorst
het kompas
4:57
4:55
5
Jochem Nauta
het kompas
5:10
5:06
6
Remo Treffers
Dronten
5:11
5:08
7
Jesse van Barneveld
Lelystad
5:11
5:09
8
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
5:12
5:09
9
Jeroen Haesen
de zonnewijzer
5:35
5:30
10
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
5:35
5:32
11
Robert Schrader
het kompas
5:36
5:33
12
Huub de Bruijne
Het Kompas
5:39
5:37
13
Jesper Kruis
Emmeloord
5:45
5:40
14
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
5:48
5:42
15
Take Penninkhof
Lelystad
5:54
5:49
16
Thijs Buikema
Dronten
5:54
5:49
17
Thomas van den Brink
Zevensprong
6:14
6:09
18
Joey Faassen
De Tamarisk
6:25
6:21
19
Felix de Wit
zevensprong
6:34
6:31
20
Stijn van den Belt
klimboom
6:44
6:36
21
Pepijn Oud
Het Kompas
6:46
6:43
22
Sep Vermeulen
Voorburg
6:48
6:44
23
Jeroen Lokker
het kompas
6:59
6:56
24
Lucas van Lien
Zeewolde
6:59
6:56
25
Stef Verbruggen
klimboom
7:27
7:19
26
Hendrik Pol
Dronten
7:28
7:21
27
Daniël Brussaard
De Klimboom
7:48
7:41
28
Tijl van Ommen
Het Kompas
8:09
8:04
29
Maarten Brussaard
Dronten
8:11
8:01
30
Tim Veugelers
Het Kompas
8:16
8:12
31
Elias van Hummel
Lelystad
8:18
8:11
32
Gijs Toetenel
Biddinghuizen
8:27
8:20
M4-6, VSO MINI 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Talen
Flevo Delta
4:52
4:50
2
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
5:10
5:08
3
Michelle van Roemburg
Dronten
5:15
5:12
4
Marissa Bossers
Het Kompas
5:19
5:17
5
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
5:36
5:32
6
Isa klein Bleumink
Arnhem
5:41
5:37
7
Hanekamp
Dronten
5:46
5:42
8
Phileine van Dijk
Het Kompas
6:14
6:11
9
Dionne Oud
Het Kompas
6:19
6:16
10
Loes Kleijberg
zevensprong
6:22
6:19
11
Milou Scholtens
Dronten
6:22
6:19
12
Sanne Leurs
het kompas
6:27
6:23
13
Sophie Kroon
Isala '96
6:28
6:20
14
Megan de Jong
klimboom
6:51
6:45
15
Jasmijn Vogelaar
het kompas
7:24
7:20
16
Mirthe Vereecken
Het Kompas
7:25
7:19
17
Sam van Ommen
Dronten
7:26
7:20
18
Jula van der Sar
Het Kompas
7:51
7:46
19
Daphne van der Sar
Het Kompas
7:52
7:45
20
Anna van Elst
De Zevensprong
8:04
7:52
21
Oriana Meij
Het Kompas
8:14
8:10
22
Isa Pap
de tamarisk
8:20
8:14
www.kerstloopdronten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-12-2013 00:00