Uitslagenlijst SantaRun

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 21 december 2013

M/V 2, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Huther
Harderwijk
9:40
2
Matthijs Engering
Harderwijk
9:59
3
Lex Huther
Harderwijk
10:02
4
Pien Veld
Harderwijk
10:36
5
Shari Vollema
Putten
10:41
6
Laila Dadou
Harderwijk
10:55
7
Sterre van der Linden
Harderwijk
11:14
8
Maxime Butoh
Harderwijk
11:53
9
Thom Termaat
Harderwijk
12:47
10
Daan Termaat
Harderwijk
12:47
11
Bram Termaat
Harderwijk
13:18
12
Bert Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
13:43
13
Elsemarie de Bruin
Hierden
14:24
14
Chantal Schriever
Harderwijk
14:25
15
Marlous de Haan
Harderwijk
14:28
16
Lissy van den Bor
Harderwijk
14:30
17
Elianne van 't Zet
Harderwijk
14:32
18
Karen de Vreede
Delft
14:38
19
Erik van de Kerkhof
Delft
14:38
20
Eva Couperus
Ermelo
14:48
21
Hilde Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
14:48
22
Robert Foppen
Harderwijk
15:04
23
Suzanne Moojen
Harderwijk
15:05
24
Lisanne Foppen
Nunspeet
15:13
25
Talitha Bentvelsen
Den Hoorn Zh
15:20
26
Rutger Schuurmans
Rotterdam
15:20
27
Martijn Houben
Harderwijk
16:19
28
Nathalie de Groot
Harderwijk
16:22
29
Harriette Polhoud
Harderwijk
16:23
30
Marlieke van 't Zet
Harderwijk
17:00
31
Bea Kamphuis
Harderwijk
25:38
32
Bettine Veenstra
Ermelo
25:39
M/V 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micheal Groenweegen
Amersfoort
16:59
2
Johan van 't Zet
Harderwijk
17:01
3
Herman Couperus
Ermelo
17:09
4
Bram Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
17:29
5
Lars Kerver
Harderwijk
17:58
6
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
18:15
7
Jeroen Schep
Nijmegen
18:27
8
Dennis Groothuis
Harderwijk
19:13
9
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
19:18
10
Mark Pluim
Harderwijk
19:38
11
Coenraad Hamstra
Harderwijk
20:05
12
Aron Belt
Harderwijk
20:09
13
Noël Butoh
Harderwijk
20:11
14
Koen Hagendoorn
Harderwijk
20:22
15
Rik van Velzen
Harderwijk
20:34
16
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
20:47
17
Erik Mulder
Harderwijk
20:49
18
Hans Treffers
Harderwijk
21:01
19
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
21:01
20
Michael Petersen
Harderwijk
21:17
21
Martin Breet
Ermelo
22:03
22
Randy van Ginkel
Nijkerk Gld
22:17
23
Gabriëlle van den Brin
Putten
22:22
24
Jonathan Meijvogel
Harderwijk
22:24
25
Marc Hegeman
Harderwijk
22:25
26
Marcel Teunissen
Harderwijk
22:32
27
Harrie Hegeman
Harderwijk
22:35
28
Herman vd Mheen
Hierden
22:53
29
Prue Post
Harderwijk
22:56
30
Martijn Duits
Harderwijk
23:08
31
Gijs Meernik
Harderwijk
23:11
32
Remco Jansen
Harderwijk
23:16
33
Albert Wuestman
Harderwijk
23:17
34
Ebko Veen
Harderwijk
23:18
35
Michelle van den Brink
Breda
23:20
36
Jesper Boonen
Harderwijk
23:33
37
Melvin Maas
Harderwijk
24:12
38
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
24:19
39
Dimitri Wilgenburg
Nederland
24:20
40
Jeroen Ruiter
Ermelo
24:21
41
Gerrit Boonen
Ermelo
24:24
42
Daniel Voets
Ermelo
24:29
43
Margot Joostens
Harderwijk
24:37
44
Lisa Aartsen
Harderwijk
24:39
45
Tom Baudonck
Harderwijk
24:40
46
John Foppen
Nunspeet
24:49
47
Gert van Beek
Schalkhaar
25:06
48
Frauke van Beek
Deventer
25:06
49
Patrick Zeeboer
Hierden
25:07
50
Christel Pluim
Harderwijk
25:22
51
Jaap Jan Ruiter
Harderwijk
25:57
52
Richard Maas
Harderwijk
25:58
53
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
25:58
54
Marcanne Dragt
Apeldoorn
25:59
55
Wilko Leering
Harderwijk
26:01
56
Alexander Grift
Harderwijk
26:02
57
Erna Couperus
Ermelo
26:02
58
Nicole van der Vlag
Harderwijk
26:12
59
Peter Kamphuis
Harderwijk
26:20
60
Jp van der Velde
Harderwijk
26:43
61
Francis Bunt
Harderwijk
26:44
62
Jessica van den Berg
Harderwijk
26:44
63
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
26:55
64
Marcella Luiting
Harderwijk
27:06
65
Nel Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
27:07
66
Mirjam Ausma
Harderwijk
27:08
67
Nanon Hoekstra
Harderwijk
27:24
68
Elisabeth Selderhuis
Harderwijk
27:28
69
Iris janssen Lok
Harderwijk
27:28
70
Ruth Sederel
Harderwijk
27:32
71
Harda Sederel
Hierden
27:32
72
Dineke Lenderink
Harderwijk
27:55
73
Gerard de Hoop
Ermelo
27:56
74
Dineke Olthof
Harderwijk
28:07
75
Helen Hagemeijer
Harderwijk
28:07
76
Emma van den Berg
Harderwijk
28:12
77
Marlous Bottenheft
Harderwijk
28:30
78
Mark Vugteveen
Harderwijk
28:30
79
Liza Sintgraven
Nunspeet
28:34
80
Vera Dijkhuizen
Nunspeet
28:34
81
Hille Wiebenga
Nunspeet
28:39
82
Edwin Booij
Harderwijk
29:18
83
Ellen de Bruin
Hierden
29:22
84
Sandra Foppen
Nunspeet
29:25
85
Maaike Vermeer
Harderwijk
29:33
86
Henk Vermeer
Harderwijk
29:33
87
Marjanne Mostert
Hulshorst
29:44
88
Gerdien Franken
Harderwijk
29:47
89
Sanna Kok
Harderwijk
29:48
90
Carolien de Hoop
Harderwijk
29:48
91
Mariska Roersen
Nijkerk Gld
29:57
92
Rachel Voglesong
Harderwijk
30:25
Uitslagen.nl
23-12-2013 16:58