| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Aagtekerkerun
Aagtekerke - Zaterdag 21 december 2013
H13, HEREN 13,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sebastiaan Schletterer
Middelburg
45:38
5
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
48:48
6
Tjitte v d Buys
Biggekerke
48:59
7
Wim van Sparrentak
St Laurens
49:34
9
Lindert Moerdijk
Arnemuiden
50:09
11
Adriaan Walhout
Middelburg
50:15
17
Gert v d Vinden
Biggekerke
51:44
23
Jaap Jan Ritsema
Middelburg
52:45
26
Harmen van Eijzeren
Meliskerke
53:56
27
Pieter A.C Wisse
Biggekerke
53:59
30
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke
54:09
31
rinus van de woestijne
middelburg
54:15
33
Rian v d Broeke
Vlissingen
54:40
34
Ramon van de Gift
Vlissingen
54:52
35
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
55:20
37
jan-peter van de putte
serooskerke
55:59
39
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
56:10
40
Rinus Poortvliet
Oost Souburg
56:14
43
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
56:23
47
Kees den Hollander
Dreischor
56:48
49
francois clarijs
brasschaat
56:55
53
Marius Besuijen
St Laurens
57:20
57
Olof Hoogesteger
Vlissingen
57:36
60
Hans Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
57:42
61
Dennis Heilbron
Biggekerke
57:47
63
Jeroen v d Meide
Vlissingen
57:57
65
Manfred v d Broeke
Middelburg
58:03
66
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
58:08
67
Henk Leeftink
Oost-Souburg
58:16
69
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
58:49
74
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
59:06
75
paul Hoondert
heinkenszand
59:08
78
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
59:26
80
Jimmy Bastiaanse
Aagtekerke
59:33
82
Robert-Jan Provoost
Domburg
59:43
88
jan willem Florie
Vlissingen
1:00:02
89
Adrie v d Bosse
Oostkapelle
1:00:04
93
Jacky Luitwieler
Vlissingen
1:00:14
95
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
1:00:35
98
leendert v d Ven
Zoutelande
1:00:41
99
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
1:01:01
100
Miqkel van Tongeren
Middelburg
1:01:02
101
herman de grave
vlissingen
1:01:08
106
Krijn van Sparrentak
Biggekerke
1:01:25
107
Pietjan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
1:01:27
109
Hanco Adriaanse
Aagtekerke
1:01:42
114
Arjan Kranenburg
Oost-Souburg
1:02:11
117
Ruud Frederiks
s'Heerenhoek
1:02:18
118
Niek van Belzen
Arnemuiden
1:02:20
119
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
1:02:22
120
Jeroen van Dommelen
Vlissingen
1:02:23
126
Laurens Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1:02:55
129
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg
1:03:03
132
marco van t westende
arnemuiden
1:03:10
133
Frank Schoonwater
Vlissingen
1:03:13
136
jan de jager
wolphaartsdijk
1:03:21
138
Maarten Spiljard
Middelburg
1:03:25
141
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:03:30
144
Reynold van Iperen
Kapelle
1:03:38
145
Jonathan Boon
Oost-Souburg
1:03:40
148
Richard van Ast
Wilhelminadorp
1:03:45
149
Reynold van Iperen
Kapelle
1:03:50
152
alex paardekooper
oostkapelle
1:03:55
161
Leonard van Molenbroek
Middelburg
1:04:28
162
Eloy Raas
's Heer Hendrikskind
1:04:34
163
Jan Koen de Graaf
Niddelburg
1:04:36
164
Jaap Huibregtse
Westkapelle
1:04:39
165
Johnny Kluijfhout
Vlissingen
1:04:43
169
Paul de Tuil
Burh-Haamstede
1:05:10
175
Stephen Schouten
Vlissingen
1:05:26
185
Nick Paulusse
Oost Souburg
1:06:22
188
Michiel Francke
Aagtekerke
1:06:30
191
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:06:40
192
Cees Ventevogel
Arnemuiden
1:06:42
195
Martin Daalhuizen
Aagtekerke
1:06:52
196
Leon van Kruiningen
Krabbendijke
1:06:56
198
Conrad de Ridder
Vlissingen
1:07:03
200
Jeroen van Wallenburg
Domburg
1:07:19
202
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
1:07:22
206
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:07:44
212
Rolf v d Weegen
Lepelstraat
1:08:03
219
Jan-Willem Huiszoon
Arnemuiden
1:08:21
224
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
1:08:47
225
Lodewijk Verhaar
Middelburg
1:08:51
231
Martin de Nooijer
Koudekerke
1:09:17
232
Stefan v d dries
Heinkenszand
1:09:19
235
Adrie van Belzen
Westkapelle
1:09:35
237
Herman Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
1:09:52
238
chris koppejan
's gravenpolder
1:09:54
240
Niels Jongepier
Middelburg
1:10:12
244
Johnny Maljaars
Oostkapelle
1:10:27
249
Pieter van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
1:10:55
251
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:11:05
256
Mart-Jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
1:11:23
257
Stefan de Weert
Wolphaartsdijk
1:11:26
261
Piet Jongepier
Westkapelle
1:11:47
263
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg
1:11:56
265
rene goetheer
wolphaartsdijk
1:12:53
266
Karel Konings
Vrouwenpolder
1:13:06
269
Perry Harinck
Heinkenszand
1:13:17
274
Willem Huiszoon
Middelburg
1:13:47
276
Patrick Provoost
Vlissingen
1:14:16
279
Kees Janse van Roosend
Goes
1:14:56
287
Andreas van Straten
Domburg
1:16:02
293
Sjaak Rieteco
Oost Souburg
1:16:50
298
Jonathan Boon
Oost-Souburg
1:17:12
302
harry kwakkelaar
vlissingen
1:17:41
305
Robert van Molenbroek
Middelburb
1:18:04
306
Johan van Molenbroek
Middelburg
1:18:06
307
Peter-Paul Lobbezoo
Middelburg
1:18:09
309
Pieter de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:18:24
314
boudewijn van belzen
arnemuiden
1:19:28
315
Christiaan van Wijngaa
Middelburg
1:19:42
321
Maarten Kapwijk
Middelburg
1:20:15
323
John Gueqiuerre
Middelburg
1:20:37
324
Ben Guequierre
Oost-Soubutg
1:21:40
327
gerrit akkerman
vlissingen
1:23:12
329
Loek Kwakkelaar
Vlissingen
1:24:23
330
Rogier van Spaendonck
Domburg
1:26:42
331
Peter v d Maale
Koudekerke
1:28:44
333
Albert-John Vervorst
Roosendaal
1:31:49
335
Peter van de Broeke
Middelburg
1:35:08
H7, HEREN 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willem de Korte
Aaagtekerke
26:03
4
Wouter Verstraate
Westkapelle
27:11
7
Rene den Hollander
Meliskerke
28:10
8
Sergio Harinck
Oost-Souburg
29:19
9
Maurice Jakobse
Zoutelande
29:42
19
Wouter Leeftink
Oost-Souburg
32:14
20
Jan van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
32:32
21
Dennis Plessius
's Heer Arendskerke
33:25
24
Johan Frederiks
's Heerenhoek
33:51
26
Levi Schoonderbeek
Nijmegen
33:59
27
Bart de Clerck
Vogelwaarde
34:00
28
Martin van nieulande
Nw en St Joosland
34:21
41
Bastiaan Mathijssen
Zonnemaire
35:48
42
Marcel v d Hart
Middelburg
35:50
44
dieko van belzen
middelburg
36:17
49
Jerom de Visser
Aagtekerke
36:36
51
Michel Nieuwenhuijse
oostdijk
36:40
52
Yeremy v d Goor
Vlissingen
36:45
56
Wouter de Visser
Aagtekerke
37:05
57
Richard Geschiere
Aagtekerke
37:09
58
Reincon Geschiere
Serooskerke
37:15
60
ron Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
37:20
65
Youri Elstgeest
s'Heerenhoek
38:20
66
George van Heukelom
Nieuwerkerk
38:25
70
Gian-Carlo Buijs
Oost-Souburg
38:59
72
Ruud Bosschaart
Aagtekerke
39:04
76
Martijn Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
39:23
78
Joost van Garderen
Aagtekerke
39:53
79
Dignes Lensen
Oost-Souburg
40:24
80
Jacco Leijdekkers
Aagtekerke
40:29
82
Arjen Bosschaart
Aagtekerke
40:52
83
Matthieu van Tol
Vlissingen
41:03
84
Andre van Belzen
Arnemuiden
41:06
86
Tono Wondergem
Weatkapelle
41:53
88
Ralph van der Weele
Kruiningen
42:03
90
Hans v d Broeke
Serooskerke
42:22
92
Simon Bosselaar
Aagtekerke
42:49
94
Bert van Daatselaar
Oostkapelle
43:32
95
John Minderhout
Westkapeele
44:13
99
kees van moolenbroek
westkapelle
46:54
101
Jan-Willem Koutstaal
Arnemuiden
47:38
103
Maurits de Feijter
Lewedorp
48:17
104
Marcel de Visser
oostkapelle
48:26
106
Diederik van Wijngaard
Arnemuiden
53:25
107
Gert-Jan de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:06:17
109
Alexander Dekker
Oostkapelle
1:18:19
D13, DAMES 13,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Monique Verschuure
Yerseke
56:07
3
Carolien v d Kreeke
Serooskerke
1:00:14
7
Ada Vermeulen-Geuze
Middelburg
1:03:33
8
Lia Gonzales-Melis
Vrouwenpolder
1:04:59
10
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
1:05:39
11
Hariette Houmes
Middelburg
1:05:52
12
Sandra Joziasse
Vlissingen
1:06:20
14
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
1:06:48
15
Evelien van Sparrentak
St Laurens
1:08:18
16
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:08:23
17
Elsbeth Dingemanse
Gapinge
1:08:30
18
Tanita van Belzen
Kamperland
1:08:35
20
carina lievense
middelburg
1:10:01
21
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
1:10:30
23
Mariska Goormachtig
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:12:49
25
Annemarie Lorier
Middelburg
1:13:21
26
Elvera Boogaard
Grijpskerke
1:13:35
27
Mureil Jongepier
Westkapelle
1:13:51
29
Christl Rozendaal-Ever
Kapelle
1:14:00
30
Esther Claassens
Middelburg
1:14:12
32
Ruth Deurloo
Vrouwenpolder
1:14:47
33
Jolanda Bilderbeek
Kloetinge
1:14:53
36
Katinka v d Broeke
Middelburg
1:15:20
37
Patricia Brakman
Middelburg
1:15:30
40
Matty de Jong
Oost-Souburg
1:15:45
41
Mirelle Huiszoon-La Gr
Arnemuiden
1:15:54
42
Annelies v d Perk
Westkapelle
1:16:14
44
Carolien v d Kreeke
Serooskerke
1:16:25
46
Nicolle Pattenier
Oostkapelle
1:16:45
49
Sandra de la Combe
Den Haag
1:18:02
50
Ellen van Belzen
Arnemuiden
1:18:33
53
Evelien de Wolf-Lievaa
Oostkapelle
1:19:30
54
Debby Elstgeest
s'Heerenhoek
1:19:33
56
Ine Boomsluiter
Grijpskerke
1:19:56
57
Hannie de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:20:06
58
Evelien Scheers
Vlissingen
1:20:35
60
Rebecca de Winter
Ovezande
1:20:41
61
danielle de bruijn
vlissingen
1:21:18
62
monique vd ketterij
vlissingen
1:21:22
63
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
1:21:24
67
Willy Lastdrager
Middelburg
1:22:29
70
erna de landmeter
Oost souburg
1:23:04
74
Annelies Janse
Westkapelle
1:24:45
76
Katimka Maljaars
Oostkapelle
1:29:13
D7, DAMES 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke de Visser
Aagtekerke
27:22
4
Janet v d Grient
Vlissingen
35:52
5
Annemarie Verschuure
Kruiningen
36:20
6
Birgit van Bockxmeer
Zonnemaire
36:42
7
Katinka v d Berge
Serooskerke
37:13
8
marike Bruskel
Wilhelminadorp
37:17
9
Jenny de Nooyer
Middelburg
37:21
10
Leantien v d Dries
Ovezande
37:21
11
Leantien v d Dries
Ovezande
37:23
12
Charlotte van de Lagem
Goes
37:25
13
Jenever Evelyn Tiebout
Goes
37:28
14
Marion van de Zande
Vlissingen
37:39
15
Evelien Hoosemans
Vlissingen
37:52
16
Sjaan Maartense
's Heerenhoek
38:34
17
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
39:14
20
Nathalie Marijs-La Gra
Arnemuiden
39:47
21
Jacqueline La Grand
Arnemuiden
39:49
22
Maartje Kastelein
Vlissingen
39:50
23
Carlien Nijdam
Westkapelle
40:20
24
Carlijn Poldeman
Middelburg
40:27
25
Jolien van Oosten
Vlissingen
40:54
27
Willeke Konings
Vrouwenpolder
41:21
28
Anita de Nooijer
Koudekerke
41:39
32
Jolanda Francke
aagtekerke
41:56
33
Elise Fanchaps
Westkapelle
42:07
34
Marijke Willems
Aagtekerke
42:07
37
Ellen Wagenaar
Grijpskerke
42:13
39
Marieke de Vries
Zoutelande
42:18
40
Mandy de Bruijn
Oostkapelle
42:20
43
Lenny van Lambalgen
Aagtekerke
42:32
44
Myrthe Bosschaart
aagtekerke
42:35
49
Annabel van Marion
Westkapelle
42:46
53
Marianne Walhout-de Lo
Oost-Souburg
43:01
56
Suzanne Westveer
Middelburg
43:09
57
Miranda Louwerse
Middelburg
43:37
59
Danielle Marijs
Arnemuiden
43:41
61
annemiek smulders
middelburg
44:04
62
Janneke Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
44:06
63
Janet v d Grient
Vlissingen
44:10
64
Jalonda Kolijn
Oost-Souburb
44:11
65
Annemiek Paulusse
Oost-Souburg
44:23
66
Marjon de Lange
Middelburg
44:39
67
Ria Frederiks
s'Heerenhoek
44:47
68
Marianne Walhout-de Lo
Oost-Souburg
45:01
69
Alinda v d Hart
Middelburg
45:20
70
Carline de Witte
Middelburg
45:23
71
Monique Roijers
Arnemuiden
45:35
74
Petra de Bruijn
Oostkapelle
45:56
78
Hannie Corbijn
Oostkapelle
46:22
79
Mirjam den Outer
Westkapelle
46:43
81
Adrietta van Tatenhove
Gapinge
46:47
83
nicoline lievaart
oostkapelle
46:59
84
Liesbeth Pouwelse
Westkapelle
47:01
85
Evelien Marteijn
Arnemuiden
47:37
86
Ellen Polderman
Arnemuiden
47:43
88
Danielle van Daatselaa
Oostkapelle
47:54
97
Esther den Hollander
Arnemuiden
49:39
98
Trudy ter Waarde
Arnemuiden
49:42
102
Jeanette Maaskant
Arnemuiden
53:40
104
Margo Clasener
Brouwershaven
55:24
Uitslagen.nl
28-12-2013 15:46